Siófok - Kaposvár (173.0 km)

Route

 12 May 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Siófok
 Finish  Kaposvár
 Distance  173.0 km  (107.5 mi)
 Speed  44.290 km/h  (27.520 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Bauhaus, Phil (TBV) 3h 54' 12''
 Bauhaus, Phil (TBV) 15 points
 Stosz, Patryk (VOS) 5 points
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 3h 54' 22'' 1 1 - -
2 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 23  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
4 71  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 10 5 - -
5 121  Dupont, Timothy 33  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 11 7 - -
6 52  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 12 9 - -
7 2  Kooij, Olav 19  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 13 10 - -
8 83  Larsen, Niklas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 14 12 - -
9 84  Blikra, Erlend 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 15 14 - -
10 12  Dainese, Alberto 23  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 16 16 - -
11 103  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
12 96  Weemaes, Sasha 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
13 171  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 9 15 - -
14 45  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 6 8 - -
15 133  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
16 143  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
17 211  Karl, Ádám 21  Hungary + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
18 93  Marit, Arne 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
19 194  Simion, Paolo 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
20 162  Pacioni, Luca 27  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
21 184  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
22 36  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
23 34  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
24 212  Orosz, Gergő 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
25 131  Aular, Orluis 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
26 154  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
27 175  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
28 76  Van Asbroeck, Tom 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
29 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
30 53  Konychev, Alexander 22  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
31 196  Yustre, Kristian 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
32 91  Apers, Ruben 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
33 191  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
34 161  Fetter, Erik 21  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
35 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 3 3 1 -
36 114  Gradek, Kamil 30  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
37 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
38 13  Märkl, Niklas 22  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
39 26  Zwiehoff, Ben 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
40 95  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
41 164  Ropero, Alejandro 23  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
42 144  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
43 55  Peák, Barnabas 22  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
44 86  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
45 142  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
46 104  Marchiori, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
47 192  Filutás, Viktor 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
48 206  Katrašnik, Gasper 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
49 22  Selig, Rüdiger 32  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
50 25  Wandahl, Frederik 20  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
51 132  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
52 163  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
53 65  Sieberg, Marcel 39  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
54 62  Buitrago, Santiago 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
55 1  Teunissen, Mike 28  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
56 54  Howson, Damien 28  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
57 141  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
58 63  Haussler, Heinrich 37  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
59 46  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
60 56  Colleoni, Kevin 21  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
61 126  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
62 151  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
63 201  Hočevar, Kristjan 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
64 102  Chirico, Luca 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
65 176  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
66 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 7 13 3 -
67 32  Bod, Stefan de de 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
68 185  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
69 165  Bais, Davide 23  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
70 31  Boaro, Manuele 34  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
71 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 5 6 2 -
72 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 21  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
73 123  Huys, Laurens 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
74 66  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
75 14  Combaud, Romain 30  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
76 215  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Hungary + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
77 44  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
78 4  Pluimers, Rick 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
79 116  Bevilacqua, Simone 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
80 174  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
81 202  Glivar, Gal 19  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
82 105  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
83 204  Omrzel, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
84 113  Zardini, Edoardo 31  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
85 214  Szőllősi, Ferenc 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
86 3  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
87 74  Hermans, Ben 34  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
88 183  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
89 152  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
90 82  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
91 35  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
92 195  Szarka, Gergely 22  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
93 134  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
94 193  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
95 156  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
96 21  Gamper, Patrick 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
97 75  Jones, Taj 20  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 8 11 - -
98 122  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
99 6  Heßmann, Michael 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
100 41  Egholm, Jakob 23  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
101 216  Hrenkó, Norbert 19  Hungary + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
102 72  Ben Moshe, Yuval 22  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
103 92  De Wilde, Gilles 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
104 135  Murguialday, Jokin 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
105 145  Rikunov, Petr 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
106 106  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
107 173  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
108 153  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
109 136  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
110 112  Frapporti, Marco 36  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
111 155  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
112 101  Pelikán, János 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
113 172  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
114 124  Blouwe, Louis 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
115 186  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
116 42  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
117 115  Bertazzo, Liam 29  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
118 213  Palumby, Zsombor 24  Hungary + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
119 11  Andersen, Asbjørn 29  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
120 15  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM + 00' 22'' 120 - - -
121 51  Bewley, Sam 33  Team BikeExchange + 00' 22'' 121 - - -
122 73  Einhorn, Itamar 23  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 28'' 122 - - -
123 43  Liepiņš, Emīls 28  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 28'' 123 - - -
124 5  Dijke, Mick van van 21  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 28'' 124 - - -
125 24  Sagan, Juraj 32  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 28'' 125 - - -
126 125  Rex, Laurenz 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 28'' 126 - - -
127 146  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 45'' 127 - - -
128 16  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Team DSM + 00' 45'' 128 - - -
129 81  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02' 37'' 129 - - -
130 64  Madan, Adhmed 20  Bahrain Victorious + 06' 11'' 130 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 43' 06'' 61
8 83  Larsen, Niklas 24 3h 54' 22''
9 84  Blikra, Erlend 24 3h 54' 22''
44 86  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20 3h 54' 22''
2  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 43' 06'' 62
12 96  Weemaes, Sasha 23 3h 54' 22''
18 93  Marit, Arne 22 3h 54' 22''
32 91  Apers, Ruben 22 3h 54' 22''
3  Team BikeExchange 11h 43' 06'' 79
6 52  Groves, Kaden 22 3h 54' 22''
30 53  Konychev, Alexander 22 3h 54' 22''
43 55  Peák, Barnabas 22 3h 54' 22''
4  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 11h 43' 06'' 83
19 194  Simion, Paolo 28 3h 54' 22''
31 196  Yustre, Kristian 27 3h 54' 22''
33 191  Guardini, Andrea 31 3h 54' 22''
5  Voster ATS Team 11h 43' 06'' 85
21 184  Franczak, Paweł 29 3h 54' 22''
29 181  Paterski, Maciej 34 3h 54' 22''
35 182  Stosz, Patryk 26 3h 54' 22''
6  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 43' 06'' 91
3 23  Meeus, Jordi 22 3h 54' 22''
39 26  Zwiehoff, Ben 27 3h 54' 22''
49 22  Selig, Rüdiger 32 3h 54' 22''
7  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 43' 06'' 91
15 133  González, David 25 3h 54' 22''
25 131  Aular, Orluis 24 3h 54' 22''
51 132  Garcia, Jhojan 23 3h 54' 22''
8  EOLO-Kometa 11h 43' 06'' 95
20 162  Pacioni, Luca 27 3h 54' 22''
34 161  Fetter, Erik 21 3h 54' 22''
41 164  Ropero, Alejandro 23 3h 54' 22''
9  Gazprom - RusVelo 11h 43' 06'' 103
16 143  Cima, Damiano 27 3h 54' 22''
42 144  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 31 3h 54' 22''
45 142  Boev, Igor 31 3h 54' 22''
10  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 43' 06'' 105
13 171  Banaszek, Alan 23 3h 54' 22''
27 175  Räim, Mihkel 27 3h 54' 22''
65 176  Kurek, Adrian 33 3h 54' 22''
11  Bahrain Victorious 11h 43' 06'' 108
1 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26 3h 54' 22''
53 65  Sieberg, Marcel 39 3h 54' 22''
54 62  Buitrago, Santiago 21 3h 54' 22''
12  Astana - Premier Tech 11h 43' 06'' 112
22 36  Zakharov, Artyom 29 3h 54' 22''
23 34  Martinelli, Davide 27 3h 54' 22''
67 32  Bod, Stefan de 24 3h 54' 22''
13  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 43' 06'' 117
2 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27 3h 54' 22''
36 114  Gradek, Kamil 30 3h 54' 22''
79 116  Bevilacqua, Simone 24 3h 54' 22''
14  Hungary 11h 43' 06'' 117
17 211  Karl, Ádám 21 3h 54' 22''
24 212  Orosz, Gergő 22 3h 54' 22''
76 215  Rózsa, Balázs 25 3h 54' 22''
15  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 43' 06'' 119
4 71  Barbier, Rudy 28 3h 54' 22''
28 76  Van Asbroeck, Tom 31 3h 54' 22''
87 74  Hermans, Ben 34 3h 54' 22''
16  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11h 43' 06'' 121
11 103  Malucelli, Matteo 27 3h 54' 22''
46 104  Marchiori, Leonardo 22 3h 54' 22''
64 102  Chirico, Luca 28 3h 54' 22''
17  Team DSM 11h 43' 06'' 123
10 12  Dainese, Alberto 23 3h 54' 22''
38 13  Märkl, Niklas 22 3h 54' 22''
75 14  Combaud, Romain 30 3h 54' 22''
18  Bingoal - WB 11h 43' 06'' 139
5 121  Dupont, Timothy 33 3h 54' 22''
61 126  Wirtgen, Luc 22 3h 54' 22''
73 123  Huys, Laurens 22 3h 54' 22''
19  Jumbo - Visma 11h 43' 06'' 140
7 2  Kooij, Olav 19 3h 54' 22''
55 1  Teunissen, Mike 28 3h 54' 22''
78 4  Pluimers, Rick 20 3h 54' 22''
20  Adria Mobil 11h 43' 06'' 148
37 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22 3h 54' 22''
48 206  Katrašnik, Gasper 25 3h 54' 22''
63 201  Hočevar, Kristjan 22 3h 54' 22''
21  Trek - Segafredo 11h 43' 06'' 150
14 45  Theuns, Edward 30 3h 54' 22''
59 46  Tiberi, Antonio 19 3h 54' 22''
77 44  Quarterman, Charlie 22 3h 54' 22''
22  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 43' 06'' 177
26 154  Peron, Andrea 32 3h 54' 22''
62 151  Kusztor, Péter 36 3h 54' 22''
89 152  Planet, Charles 27 3h 54' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 3h 54' 12''
2 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 54' 16'' + 00' 04''
3 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 3h 54' 16'' + 00' 04''
4 23  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 54' 18'' + 00' 06''
5 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 3h 54' 18'' + 00' 06''
6 45  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo 3h 54' 19'' + 00' 07''
7 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3h 54' 20'' + 00' 08''
8 75  Jones, Taj 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 54' 20'' + 00' 08''
9 171  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 54' 21'' + 00' 09''
10 71  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
11 121  Dupont, Timothy 33  Bingoal - WB 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
12 52  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
13 2  Kooij, Olav 19  Jumbo - Visma 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
14 83  Larsen, Niklas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
15 84  Blikra, Erlend 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
16 12  Dainese, Alberto 23  Team DSM 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
17 103  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
18 96  Weemaes, Sasha 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
19 133  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
20 143  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
21 211  Karl, Ádám 21  Hungary 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
22 93  Marit, Arne 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
23 194  Simion, Paolo 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
24 162  Pacioni, Luca 27  EOLO-Kometa 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
25 184  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
26 36  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
27 34  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
28 212  Orosz, Gergő 22  Hungary 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
29 131  Aular, Orluis 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
30 154  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
31 175  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
32 76  Van Asbroeck, Tom 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
33 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
34 53  Konychev, Alexander 22  Team BikeExchange 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
35 196  Yustre, Kristian 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
36 91  Apers, Ruben 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
37 191  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
38 161  Fetter, Erik 21  EOLO-Kometa 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
39 114  Gradek, Kamil 30  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
40 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
41 13  Märkl, Niklas 22  Team DSM 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
42 26  Zwiehoff, Ben 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
43 95  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
44 164  Ropero, Alejandro 23  EOLO-Kometa 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
45 144  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
46 55  Peák, Barnabas 22  Team BikeExchange 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
47 86  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
48 142  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
49 104  Marchiori, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
50 192  Filutás, Viktor 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
51 206  Katrašnik, Gasper 25  Adria Mobil 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
52 22  Selig, Rüdiger 32  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
53 25  Wandahl, Frederik 20  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
54 132  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
55 163  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
56 65  Sieberg, Marcel 39  Bahrain Victorious 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
57 62  Buitrago, Santiago 21  Bahrain Victorious 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
58 1  Teunissen, Mike 28  Jumbo - Visma 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
59 54  Howson, Damien 28  Team BikeExchange 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
60 141  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
61 63  Haussler, Heinrich 37  Bahrain Victorious 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
62 46  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Trek - Segafredo 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
63 56  Colleoni, Kevin 21  Team BikeExchange 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
64 126  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - WB 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
65 151  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
66 201  Hočevar, Kristjan 22  Adria Mobil 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
67 102  Chirico, Luca 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
68 176  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
69 32  Bod, Stefan de 24  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
70 185  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
71 165  Bais, Davide 23  EOLO-Kometa 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
72 31  Boaro, Manuele 34  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
73 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 21  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
74 123  Huys, Laurens 22  Bingoal - WB 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
75 66  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
76 14  Combaud, Romain 30  Team DSM 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
77 215  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Hungary 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
78 44  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
79 4  Pluimers, Rick 20  Jumbo - Visma 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
80 116  Bevilacqua, Simone 24  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
81 174  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
82 202  Glivar, Gal 19  Adria Mobil 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
83 105  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
84 204  Omrzel, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
85 113  Zardini, Edoardo 31  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
86 214  Szőllősi, Ferenc 22  Hungary 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
87 3  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
88 74  Hermans, Ben 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
89 183  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
90 152  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
91 82  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
92 35  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
93 195  Szarka, Gergely 22  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
94 134  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
95 193  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
96 156  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
97 21  Gamper, Patrick 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
98 122  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
99 6  Heßmann, Michael 20  Jumbo - Visma 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
100 41  Egholm, Jakob 23  Trek - Segafredo 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
101 216  Hrenkó, Norbert 19  Hungary 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
102 72  Ben Moshe, Yuval 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
103 92  De Wilde, Gilles 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
104 135  Murguialday, Jokin 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
105 145  Rikunov, Petr 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
106 106  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
107 173  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
108 153  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
109 136  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
110 112  Frapporti, Marco 36  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
111 155  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
112 101  Pelikán, János 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
113 172  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
114 124  Blouwe, Louis 21  Bingoal - WB 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
115 186  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
116 42  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
117 115  Bertazzo, Liam 29  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
118 213  Palumby, Zsombor 24  Hungary 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
119 11  Andersen, Asbjørn 29  Team DSM 3h 54' 22'' + 00' 10''
120 15  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM 3h 54' 44'' + 00' 32''
121 51  Bewley, Sam 33  Team BikeExchange 3h 54' 44'' + 00' 32''
122 73  Einhorn, Itamar 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 54' 50'' + 00' 38''
123 43  Liepiņš, Emīls 28  Trek - Segafredo 3h 54' 50'' + 00' 38''
124 5  Dijke, Mick van 21  Jumbo - Visma 3h 54' 50'' + 00' 38''
125 24  Sagan, Juraj 32  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 54' 50'' + 00' 38''
126 125  Rex, Laurenz 21  Bingoal - WB 3h 54' 50'' + 00' 38''
127 146  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 55''
128 16  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Team DSM 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 55''
129 81  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 56' 59'' + 02' 47''
130 64  Madan, Adhmed 20  Bahrain Victorious 4h 00' 33'' + 06' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 15 pts
2 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM 12 pts -3 pts
3 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 10 pts -5 pts
4 23  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 10 pts -5 pts
5 71  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 8 pts -7 pts
6 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 6 pts -9 pts
7 121  Dupont, Timothy 33  Bingoal - WB 6 pts -9 pts
8 45  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo 5 pts -10 pts
9 52  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 5 pts -10 pts
10 2  Kooij, Olav 19  Jumbo - Visma 4 pts -11 pts
11 75  Jones, Taj 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 3 pts -12 pts
12 83  Larsen, Niklas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -12 pts
13 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2 pts -13 pts
14 84  Blikra, Erlend 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -13 pts
15 171  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -14 pts
16 12  Dainese, Alberto 23  Team DSM 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 5 pts
2 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 3 pts -2 pts
3 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media