Balatonfüred - Nagykanizsa (183.0 km)

Route

 13 May 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Balatonfüred
 Finish  Nagykanizsa
 Distance  183.0 km  (113.7 mi)
 Speed  45.015 km/h  (27.971 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Meeus, Jordi (BOH) 7h 58' 03''
 Meeus, Jordi (BOH) 25 points
 Paterski, Mac.. (VOS) 10 points
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 23  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 03' 55'' 1 1 - -
2 12  Dainese, Alberto 23  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
3 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
4 2  Kooij, Olav 19  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 16 7 - -
5 52  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 17 8 - -
6 71  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 15 5 - -
7 45  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 9 10 - -
8 121  Dupont, Timothy 33  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 18 11 - -
9 133  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 19 19 - -
10 95  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 27 22 - -
11 131  Aular, Orluis 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
12 34  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
13 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 6 9 3 -
14 171  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 14 21 - -
15 66  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
16 93  Marit, Arne 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
17 44  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
18 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 21  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
19 43  Liepiņš, Emīls 28  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
20 194  Simion, Paolo 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
21 154  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
22 162  Pacioni, Luca 27  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
23 13  Märkl, Niklas 22  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
24 212  Orosz, Gergő 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
25 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 10 18 5 -
26 46  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
27 4  Pluimers, Rick 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
28 161  Fetter, Erik 21  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
29 1  Teunissen, Mike 28  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
30 54  Howson, Damien 28  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
31 32  Bod, Stefan de de 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
32 3  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
33 36  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
34 25  Wandahl, Frederik 20  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
35 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 5 6 - -
36 114  Gradek, Kamil 30  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
37 141  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
38 206  Katrašnik, Gasper 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
39 35  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
40 144  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
41 196  Yustre, Kristian 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
42 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 7 12 4 -
43 11  Andersen, Asbjørn 29  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
44 105  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
45 76  Van Asbroeck, Tom 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
46 15  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
47 145  Rikunov, Petr 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
48 14  Combaud, Romain 30  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
49 164  Ropero, Alejandro 23  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
50 132  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
51 22  Selig, Rüdiger 32  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 102  Chirico, Luca 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
53 143  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
54 201  Hočevar, Kristjan 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
55 74  Hermans, Ben 34  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
56 123  Huys, Laurens 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
57 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
58 211  Karl, Ádám 21  Hungary + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
59 101  Pelikán, János 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 8 13 - -
60 185  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
61 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 3 3 1 -
62 75  Jones, Taj 20  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 11 14 - -
63 92  De Wilde, Gilles 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
64 113  Zardini, Edoardo 31  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
65 151  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
66 195  Szarka, Gergely 22  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
67 174  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
68 184  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
69 31  Boaro, Manuele 34  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
70 176  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
71 172  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
72 163  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
73 215  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Hungary + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
74 165  Bais, Davide 23  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
75 135  Murguialday, Jokin 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
76 153  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
77 192  Filutás, Viktor 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
78 126  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
79 83  Larsen, Niklas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 42 17 - -
80 152  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
81 6  Heßmann, Michael 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
82 173  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 12 15 - -
83 106  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
84 175  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
85 156  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
86 63  Haussler, Heinrich 37  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
87 216  Hrenkó, Norbert 19  Hungary + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
88 213  Palumby, Zsombor 24  Hungary + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
89 183  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
90 65  Sieberg, Marcel 39  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
91 5  Dijke, Mick van van 21  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
92 142  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
93 125  Rex, Laurenz 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
94 104  Marchiori, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
95 84  Blikra, Erlend 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 53 20 - -
96 73  Einhorn, Itamar 23  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
97 191  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
98 81  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
99 146  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
100 103  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
101 24  Sagan, Juraj 32  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
102 91  Apers, Ruben 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
103 112  Frapporti, Marco 36  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
104 186  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
105 204  Omrzel, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
106 82  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
107 41  Egholm, Jakob 23  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
108 155  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
109 56  Colleoni, Kevin 21  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
110 55  Peák, Barnabas 22  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
111 42  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 13 16 - -
112 53  Konychev, Alexander 22  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
113 202  Glivar, Gal 19  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
114 64  Madan, Adhmed 20  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
115 193  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
116 134  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 110 - 2 -
117 214  Szőllősi, Ferenc 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
118 124  Blouwe, Louis 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
119 116  Bevilacqua, Simone 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
120 86  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
121 122  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB + 02' 46'' 125 - - -
122 72  Ben Moshe, Yuval 22  Israel Start-Up Nation + 02' 46'' 126 - - -
123 62  Buitrago, Santiago 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
124 136  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03' 36'' 127 - - -
125 16  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
126 51  Bewley, Sam 33  Team BikeExchange + 04' 11'' 128 - - -
127 21  Gamper, Patrick 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
128 96  Weemaes, Sasha 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
129 115  Bertazzo, Liam 29  Vini Zabù KTM + 05' 54'' 129 - - -
130 26  Zwiehoff, Ben 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trek - Segafredo 12h 11' 45'' 43
7 45  Theuns, Edward 30 4h 03' 55''
17 44  Quarterman, Charlie 22 4h 03' 55''
19 43  Liepiņš, Emīls 28 4h 03' 55''
2  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 11' 45'' 51
10 95  Warlop, Jordi 24 4h 03' 55''
16 93  Marit, Arne 22 4h 03' 55''
25 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20 4h 03' 55''
3  Jumbo - Visma 12h 11' 45'' 60
4 2  Kooij, Olav 19 4h 03' 55''
27 4  Pluimers, Rick 20 4h 03' 55''
29 1  Teunissen, Mike 28 4h 03' 55''
4  Astana - Premier Tech 12h 11' 45'' 61
12 34  Martinelli, Davide 27 4h 03' 55''
18 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 21 4h 03' 55''
31 32  Bod, Stefan de 24 4h 03' 55''
5  Team DSM 12h 11' 45'' 68
2 12  Dainese, Alberto 23 4h 03' 55''
23 13  Märkl, Niklas 22 4h 03' 55''
43 11  Andersen, Asbjørn 29 4h 03' 55''
6  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 11' 45'' 70
9 133  González, David 25 4h 03' 55''
11 131  Aular, Orluis 24 4h 03' 55''
50 132  Garcia, Jhojan 23 4h 03' 55''
7  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 11' 45'' 86
1 23  Meeus, Jordi 22 4h 03' 55''
34 25  Wandahl, Frederik 20 4h 03' 55''
51 22  Selig, Rüdiger 32 4h 03' 55''
8  EOLO-Kometa 12h 11' 45'' 92
22 162  Pacioni, Luca 27 4h 03' 55''
28 161  Fetter, Erik 21 4h 03' 55''
42 166  Sevilla, Diego 25 4h 03' 55''
9  Bahrain Victorious 12h 11' 45'' 104
3 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26 4h 03' 55''
15 66  Wright, Fred 21 4h 03' 55''
86 63  Haussler, Heinrich 37 4h 03' 55''
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 11' 45'' 106
6 71  Barbier, Rudy 28 4h 03' 55''
45 76  Van Asbroeck, Tom 31 4h 03' 55''
55 74  Hermans, Ben 34 4h 03' 55''
11  Gazprom - RusVelo 12h 11' 45'' 124
37 141  Nych, Artem 26 4h 03' 55''
40 144  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 31 4h 03' 55''
47 145  Rikunov, Petr 24 4h 03' 55''
12  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 12h 11' 45'' 127
20 194  Simion, Paolo 28 4h 03' 55''
41 196  Yustre, Kristian 27 4h 03' 55''
66 195  Szarka, Gergely 22 4h 03' 55''
13  Voster ATS Team 12h 11' 45'' 134
13 182  Stosz, Patryk 26 4h 03' 55''
60 185  Cieślik, Paweł 35 4h 03' 55''
61 181  Paterski, Maciej 34 4h 03' 55''
14  Vini Zabù KTM 12h 11' 45'' 135
35 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27 4h 03' 55''
36 114  Gradek, Kamil 30 4h 03' 55''
64 113  Zardini, Edoardo 31 4h 03' 55''
15  Bingoal - WB 12h 11' 45'' 142
8 121  Dupont, Timothy 33 4h 03' 55''
56 123  Huys, Laurens 22 4h 03' 55''
78 126  Wirtgen, Luc 22 4h 03' 55''
16  Team BikeExchange 12h 11' 45'' 144
5 52  Groves, Kaden 22 4h 03' 55''
30 54  Howson, Damien 28 4h 03' 55''
109 56  Colleoni, Kevin 21 4h 03' 55''
17  Adria Mobil 12h 11' 45'' 149
38 206  Katrašnik, Gasper 25 4h 03' 55''
54 201  Hočevar, Kristjan 22 4h 03' 55''
57 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22 4h 03' 55''
18  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12h 11' 45'' 151
14 171  Banaszek, Alan 23 4h 03' 55''
67 174  Brożyna, Piotr 26 4h 03' 55''
70 176  Kurek, Adrian 33 4h 03' 55''
19  Hungary 12h 11' 45'' 155
24 212  Orosz, Gergő 22 4h 03' 55''
58 211  Karl, Ádám 21 4h 03' 55''
73 215  Rózsa, Balázs 25 4h 03' 55''
20  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12h 11' 45'' 155
44 105  Rumac, Josip 26 4h 03' 55''
52 102  Chirico, Luca 28 4h 03' 55''
59 101  Pelikán, János 26 4h 03' 55''
21  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 11' 45'' 162
21 154  Peron, Andrea 32 4h 03' 55''
65 151  Kusztor, Péter 36 4h 03' 55''
76 153  Lozano, David 32 4h 03' 55''
22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 11' 45'' 272
79 83  Larsen, Niklas 24 4h 03' 55''
95 84  Blikra, Erlend 24 4h 03' 55''
98 81  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25 4h 03' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 7h 58' 03'' + 3
2 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 7h 58' 03'' + 00' 00'' - 1
3 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 7h 58' 09'' + 00' 06'' + 30
4 12  Dainese, Alberto 23  Team DSM 7h 58' 11'' + 00' 08'' + 12
5 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 58' 11'' + 00' 08'' - 3
6 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 7h 58' 11'' + 00' 08'' - 3
7 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 7h 58' 11'' + 00' 08'' - 2
8 101  Pelikán, János 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 58' 13'' + 00' 10'' + 104
9 45  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo 7h 58' 14'' + 00' 11'' - 3
10 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 58' 15'' + 00' 12'' - 3
11 75  Jones, Taj 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 58' 15'' + 00' 12'' - 3
12 173  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 58' 15'' + 00' 12'' + 95
13 42  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo 7h 58' 15'' + 00' 12'' + 103
14 171  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 58' 16'' + 00' 13'' - 5
15 71  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 5
16 2  Kooij, Olav 19  Jumbo - Visma 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 3
17 52  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 5
18 121  Dupont, Timothy 33  Bingoal - WB 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 7
19 133  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' -
20 93  Marit, Arne 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 2
21 34  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana - Premier Tech 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 6
22 131  Aular, Orluis 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 7
23 194  Simion, Paolo 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' -
24 162  Pacioni, Luca 27  EOLO-Kometa 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' -
25 154  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 5
26 212  Orosz, Gergő 22  Hungary 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 2
27 95  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 16
28 36  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 2
29 13  Märkl, Niklas 22  Team DSM 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 12
30 161  Fetter, Erik 21  EOLO-Kometa 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 8
31 143  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 11
32 114  Gradek, Kamil 30  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 7
33 196  Yustre, Kristian 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 2
34 76  Van Asbroeck, Tom 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 2
35 211  Karl, Ádám 21  Hungary 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 14
36 144  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 9
37 1  Teunissen, Mike 28  Jumbo - Visma 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 21
38 25  Wandahl, Frederik 20  Bora - Hansgrohe 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 15
39 46  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Trek - Segafredo 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 23
40 54  Howson, Damien 28  Team BikeExchange 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 19
41 206  Katrašnik, Gasper 25  Adria Mobil 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 10
42 83  Larsen, Niklas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 28
43 66  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 32
44 184  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 19
45 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 21  Astana - Premier Tech 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 28
46 164  Ropero, Alejandro 23  EOLO-Kometa 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 2
47 44  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 31
48 141  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 12
49 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 9
50 32  Bod, Stefan de 24  Astana - Premier Tech 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 19
51 22  Selig, Rüdiger 32  Bora - Hansgrohe 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 1
52 132  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 2
53 84  Blikra, Erlend 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 38
54 4  Pluimers, Rick 20  Jumbo - Visma 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 25
55 175  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 24
56 103  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 39
57 102  Chirico, Luca 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 10
58 201  Hočevar, Kristjan 22  Adria Mobil 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 8
59 3  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 28
60 14  Combaud, Romain 30  Team DSM 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 16
61 163  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 6
62 192  Filutás, Viktor 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 12
63 105  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 20
64 151  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 1
65 185  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 5
66 123  Huys, Laurens 22  Bingoal - WB 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 8
67 35  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 25
68 191  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 31
69 91  Apers, Ruben 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 33
70 176  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 2
71 142  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 23
72 31  Boaro, Manuele 34  Astana - Premier Tech 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' -
73 126  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - WB 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 9
74 104  Marchiori, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 25
75 96  Weemaes, Sasha 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 57
76 74  Hermans, Ben 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 12
77 53  Konychev, Alexander 22  Team BikeExchange 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 43
78 165  Bais, Davide 23  EOLO-Kometa 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 7
79 65  Sieberg, Marcel 39  Bahrain Victorious 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 23
80 63  Haussler, Heinrich 37  Bahrain Victorious 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 19
81 174  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' -
82 113  Zardini, Edoardo 31  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 3
83 215  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Hungary 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 6
84 145  Rikunov, Petr 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 21
85 55  Peák, Barnabas 22  Team BikeExchange 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 39
86 195  Szarka, Gergely 22  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 7
87 11  Andersen, Asbjørn 29  Team DSM 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 32
88 86  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 41
89 92  De Wilde, Gilles 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 14
90 152  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' -
91 56  Colleoni, Kevin 21  Team BikeExchange 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 28
92 26  Zwiehoff, Ben 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 50
93 183  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 4
94 62  Buitrago, Santiago 21  Bahrain Victorious 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 37
95 135  Murguialday, Jokin 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 9
96 6  Heßmann, Michael 20  Jumbo - Visma 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 3
97 156  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 1
98 172  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 15
99 153  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 9
100 216  Hrenkó, Norbert 19  Hungary 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 1
101 204  Omrzel, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 17
102 106  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 4
103 202  Glivar, Gal 19  Adria Mobil 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 21
104 82  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 13
105 116  Bevilacqua, Simone 24  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 25
106 214  Szőllősi, Ferenc 22  Hungary 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 20
107 213  Palumby, Zsombor 24  Hungary 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 11
108 41  Egholm, Jakob 23  Trek - Segafredo 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 8
109 193  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 14
110 134  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 16
111 112  Frapporti, Marco 36  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 1
112 186  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' + 3
113 155  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 2
114 21  Gamper, Patrick 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 17
115 124  Blouwe, Louis 21  Bingoal - WB 7h 58' 17'' + 00' 14'' - 1
116 15  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM 7h 58' 39'' + 00' 36'' + 4
117 43  Liepiņš, Emīls 28  Trek - Segafredo 7h 58' 45'' + 00' 42'' + 6
118 5  Dijke, Mick van 21  Jumbo - Visma 7h 58' 45'' + 00' 42'' + 6
119 73  Einhorn, Itamar 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 58' 45'' + 00' 42'' + 3
120 125  Rex, Laurenz 21  Bingoal - WB 7h 58' 45'' + 00' 42'' + 6
121 24  Sagan, Juraj 32  Bora - Hansgrohe 7h 58' 45'' + 00' 42'' + 4
122 146  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo 7h 59' 02'' + 00' 59'' + 5
123 16  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Team DSM 7h 59' 02'' + 00' 59'' + 5
124 81  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 00' 54'' + 02' 51'' + 5
125 122  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 8h 01' 03'' + 03' 00'' - 27
126 72  Ben Moshe, Yuval 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 01' 03'' + 03' 00'' - 24
127 136  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 01' 53'' + 03' 50'' - 18
128 51  Bewley, Sam 33  Team BikeExchange 8h 02' 50'' + 04' 47'' - 7
129 115  Bertazzo, Liam 29  Vini Zabù KTM 8h 04' 11'' + 06' 08'' - 12
130 64  Madan, Adhmed 20  Bahrain Victorious 8h 04' 28'' + 06' 25'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 25 pts + 3
2 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 25 pts 0 pts - 1
3 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 13 pts -12 pts + 9
4 12  Dainese, Alberto 23  Team DSM 13 pts -12 pts + 12
5 71  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 13 pts -12 pts -
6 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM 12 pts -13 pts - 4
7 2  Kooij, Olav 19  Jumbo - Visma 12 pts -13 pts + 3
8 52  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 11 pts -14 pts + 1
9 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 10 pts -15 pts - 6
10 45  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo 9 pts -16 pts - 2
11 121  Dupont, Timothy 33  Bingoal - WB 9 pts -16 pts - 4
12 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 8 pts -17 pts - 6
13 101  Pelikán, János 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6 pts -19 pts + 11
14 75  Jones, Taj 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 3 pts -22 pts - 3
15 173  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 pts -22 pts + 22
16 42  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo 3 pts -22 pts + 18
17 83  Larsen, Niklas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -22 pts - 5
18 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2 pts -23 pts - 5
19 133  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2 pts -23 pts + 21
20 84  Blikra, Erlend 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -23 pts - 6
21 171  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -24 pts - 6
22 95  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts -24 pts - 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 10 pts -
2 134  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6 pts -4 pts + 3
3 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 5 pts -5 pts - 2
4 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 5 pts -5 pts - 2
5 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts -9 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media