Veszprém - Tata (142.0 km)

Route

 14 May 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Veszprém
 Finish  Tata
 Distance  142.0 km  (88.2 mi)
 Speed  43.139 km/h  (26.805 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Bauhaus, Phil (TBV) 11h 15' 23''
 Bauhaus, Phil (TBV) 40 points
 Paterski, Mac.. (VOS) 15 points
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 3h 17' 30'' 1 1 - -
2 1  Teunissen, Mike 28  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 5 8 - -
3 66  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 9 12 - -
4 34  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 20 15 - -
5 175  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 36 19 - -
6 95  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 22 18 - -
7 121  Dupont, Timothy 33  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 19 6 - -
8 81  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 116 24 - -
9 162  Pacioni, Luca 27  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 21 27 - -
10 75  Jones, Taj 20  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 14 20 - -
11 5  Dijke, Mick van van 21  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
12 63  Haussler, Heinrich 37  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
13 45  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 11 13 - -
14 193  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
15 96  Weemaes, Sasha 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
16 211  Karl, Ádám 21  Hungary + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
17 145  Rikunov, Petr 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
18 114  Gradek, Kamil 30  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
19 206  Katrašnik, Gasper 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
20 142  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
21 212  Orosz, Gergő 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
22 93  Marit, Arne 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
23 44  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
24 3  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
25 91  Apers, Ruben 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
26 46  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
27 36  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
28 54  Howson, Damien 28  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
29 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 4 4 1 -
30 62  Buitrago, Santiago 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
31 132  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
32 82  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
33 32  Bod, Stefan de de 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
34 56  Colleoni, Kevin 21  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
35 215  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Hungary + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
36 102  Chirico, Luca 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
37 185  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
38 196  Yustre, Kristian 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
39 144  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
40 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 12 26 6 -
41 14  Combaud, Romain 30  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
42 15  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
43 125  Rex, Laurenz 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
44 122  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
45 35  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
46 131  Aular, Orluis 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
47 183  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
48 174  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
49 202  Glivar, Gal 19  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
50 101  Pelikán, János 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 10 17 - -
51 105  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
52 74  Hermans, Ben 34  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
53 141  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
54 13  Märkl, Niklas 22  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
55 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 13 21 - -
56 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 21  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
57 31  Boaro, Manuele 34  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
58 213  Palumby, Zsombor 24  Hungary + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
59 172  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 8 14 - -
60 143  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
61 11  Andersen, Asbjørn 29  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
62 123  Huys, Laurens 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 124  Blouwe, Louis 21  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
64 134  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 96 - 3 -
65 165  Bais, Davide 23  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
66 42  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 16 23 - -
67 92  De Wilde, Gilles 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
68 204  Omrzel, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
69 76  Van Asbroeck, Tom 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
70 72  Ben Moshe, Yuval 22  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
71 43  Liepiņš, Emīls 28  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
72 194  Simion, Paolo 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
73 126  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
74 146  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
75 192  Filutás, Viktor 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
76 163  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
77 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 6 9 - -
78 112  Frapporti, Marco 36  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
79 201  Hočevar, Kristjan 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
80 164  Ropero, Alejandro 23  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
81 216  Hrenkó, Norbert 19  Hungary + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
82 113  Zardini, Edoardo 31  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
83 135  Murguialday, Jokin 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
84 214  Szőllősi, Ferenc 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 18 31 7 -
85 173  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 15 22 - -
86 65  Sieberg, Marcel 39  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
87 6  Heßmann, Michael 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
88 153  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 01' 19'' 107 32 5 -
89 55  Peák, Barnabas 22  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
90 191  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 01' 19'' 108 - - -
91 186  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team + 01' 19'' 109 - - -
92 115  Bertazzo, Liam 29  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
93 41  Egholm, Jakob 23  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 22'' 110 - - -
94 25  Wandahl, Frederik 20  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
95 103  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
96 2  Kooij, Olav 19  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 30 10 - -
97 116  Bevilacqua, Simone 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 01' 31'' 111 - - -
98 152  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
99 51  Bewley, Sam 33  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
100 53  Konychev, Alexander 22  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
101 133  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 39 28 - -
102 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa + 02' 07'' 112 16 4 -
103 161  Fetter, Erik 21  EOLO-Kometa + 02' 07'' 113 - - -
104 106  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 02' 07'' 114 - - -
105 155  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 02' 14'' 115 - - -
106 154  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
107 151  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
108 176  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
109 24  Sagan, Juraj 32  Bora - Hansgrohe + 02' 18'' 119 - - -
110 64  Madan, Adhmed 20  Bahrain Victorious + 02' 18'' 126 - - -
111 84  Blikra, Erlend 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 76 29 - -
112 23  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
113 21  Gamper, Patrick 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
114 22  Selig, Rüdiger 32  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
115 4  Pluimers, Rick 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
116 195  Szarka, Gergely 22  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
117 16  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Team DSM + 02' 56'' 121 - - -
118 73  Einhorn, Itamar 23  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
119 12  Dainese, Alberto 23  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 7 5 - -
120 184  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
121 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 3 3 2 -
122 136  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03' 13'' 124 - - -
123 52  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange + 03' 16'' 120 11 - -
124 71  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 43 7 - -
125 171  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 17 30 - -
126 83  Larsen, Niklas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07' 07'' 125 25 - -
DNF 86  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 156  Benhamouda, Mehdi 26  Team Novo Nordisk
DNS 26  Zwiehoff, Ben 27  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNS 104  Marchiori, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli - Sid..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bahrain Victorious 9h 52' 30'' 16
1 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26 3h 17' 30''
3 66  Wright, Fred 21 3h 17' 30''
12 63  Haussler, Heinrich 37 3h 17' 30''
2  Jumbo - Visma 9h 52' 30'' 37
2 1  Teunissen, Mike 28 3h 17' 30''
11 5  Dijke, Mick van 21 3h 17' 30''
24 3  Leemreize, Gijs 21 3h 17' 30''
3  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 52' 30'' 43
6 95  Warlop, Jordi 24 3h 17' 30''
15 96  Weemaes, Sasha 23 3h 17' 30''
22 93  Marit, Arne 22 3h 17' 30''
4  Trek - Segafredo 9h 52' 30'' 62
13 45  Theuns, Edward 30 3h 17' 30''
23 44  Quarterman, Charlie 22 3h 17' 30''
26 46  Tiberi, Antonio 19 3h 17' 30''
5  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 52' 30'' 64
4 34  Martinelli, Davide 27 3h 17' 30''
27 36  Zakharov, Artyom 29 3h 17' 30''
33 32  Bod, Stefan de 24 3h 17' 30''
6  Hungary 9h 52' 30'' 72
16 211  Karl, Ádám 21 3h 17' 30''
21 212  Orosz, Gergő 22 3h 17' 30''
35 215  Rózsa, Balázs 25 3h 17' 30''
7  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 52' 30'' 76
17 145  Rikunov, Petr 24 3h 17' 30''
20 142  Boev, Igor 31 3h 17' 30''
39 144  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 31 3h 17' 30''
8  Bingoal - WB 9h 52' 30'' 94
7 121  Dupont, Timothy 33 3h 17' 30''
43 125  Rex, Laurenz 21 3h 17' 30''
44 122  De Bie, Sean 29 3h 17' 30''
9  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9h 52' 30'' 112
5 175  Räim, Mihkel 27 3h 17' 30''
48 174  Brożyna, Piotr 26 3h 17' 30''
59 172  Banaszek, Norbert 23 3h 17' 30''
10  Voster ATS Team 9h 52' 30'' 113
29 181  Paterski, Maciej 34 3h 17' 30''
37 185  Cieślik, Paweł 35 3h 17' 30''
47 183  Rekita, Szymon 27 3h 17' 30''
11  Adria Mobil 9h 52' 30'' 123
19 206  Katrašnik, Gasper 25 3h 17' 30''
49 202  Glivar, Gal 19 3h 17' 30''
55 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22 3h 17' 30''
12  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 9h 52' 30'' 124
14 193  Onesti, Emanuele 25 3h 17' 30''
38 196  Yustre, Kristian 27 3h 17' 30''
72 194  Simion, Paolo 28 3h 17' 30''
13  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 52' 30'' 131
10 75  Jones, Taj 20 3h 17' 30''
52 74  Hermans, Ben 34 3h 17' 30''
69 76  Van Asbroeck, Tom 31 3h 17' 30''
14  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 9h 52' 30'' 137
36 102  Chirico, Luca 28 3h 17' 30''
50 101  Pelikán, János 26 3h 17' 30''
51 105  Rumac, Josip 26 3h 17' 30''
15  Team DSM 9h 52' 30'' 137
41 14  Combaud, Romain 30 3h 17' 30''
42 15  Vermaerke, Kevin 20 3h 17' 30''
54 13  Märkl, Niklas 22 3h 17' 30''
16  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 9h 52' 30'' 141
31 132  Garcia, Jhojan 23 3h 17' 30''
46 131  Aular, Orluis 24 3h 17' 30''
64 134  Martín, Sergio 24 3h 17' 30''
17  EOLO-Kometa 9h 52' 30'' 150
9 162  Pacioni, Luca 27 3h 17' 30''
65 165  Bais, Davide 23 3h 17' 30''
76 163  Frapporti, Mattia 26 3h 17' 30''
18  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 52' 30'' 151
8 81  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25 3h 17' 30''
32 82  Træen, Torstein 25 3h 17' 30''
111 84  Blikra, Erlend 24 3h 17' 30''
19  Team BikeExchange 9h 52' 30'' 151
28 54  Howson, Damien 28 3h 17' 30''
34 56  Colleoni, Kevin 21 3h 17' 30''
89 55  Peák, Barnabas 22 3h 17' 30''
20  Vini Zabù KTM 9h 52' 30'' 173
18 114  Gradek, Kamil 30 3h 17' 30''
77 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27 3h 17' 30''
78 112  Frapporti, Marco 36 3h 17' 30''
21  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 54' 48'' 315
94 25  Wandahl, Frederik 20 3h 17' 30''
109 24  Sagan, Juraj 32 3h 19' 48''
112 23  Meeus, Jordi 22 3h 17' 30''
22  Team Novo Nordisk 9h 56' 03'' 291
88 153  Lozano, David 32 3h 18' 49''
98 152  Planet, Charles 27 3h 17' 30''
105 155  Brand, Sam 30 3h 19' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 11h 15' 23'' + 1
2 23  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 15' 33'' + 00' 10'' - 1
3 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 11h 15' 38'' + 00' 15'' + 3
4 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 11h 15' 39'' + 00' 16'' - 1
5 1  Teunissen, Mike 28  Jumbo - Visma 11h 15' 41'' + 00' 18'' + 32
6 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 15' 41'' + 00' 18'' - 1
7 12  Dainese, Alberto 23  Team DSM 11h 15' 41'' + 00' 18'' - 3
8 172  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 15' 42'' + 00' 19'' + 90
9 66  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious 11h 15' 43'' + 00' 20'' + 34
10 101  Pelikán, János 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 11h 15' 43'' + 00' 20'' - 2
11 45  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo 11h 15' 44'' + 00' 21'' - 2
12 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 15' 45'' + 00' 22'' - 2
13 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil 11h 15' 45'' + 00' 22'' + 36
14 75  Jones, Taj 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 15' 45'' + 00' 22'' - 3
15 173  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 15' 45'' + 00' 22'' - 3
16 42  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo 11h 15' 45'' + 00' 22'' - 3
17 171  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 15' 46'' + 00' 23'' - 3
18 214  Szőllősi, Ferenc 22  Hungary 11h 15' 46'' + 00' 23'' + 88
19 121  Dupont, Timothy 33  Bingoal - WB 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 1
20 34  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana - Premier Tech 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 1
21 162  Pacioni, Luca 27  EOLO-Kometa 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 3
22 95  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 5
23 93  Marit, Arne 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 3
24 212  Orosz, Gergő 22  Hungary 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 2
25 36  Zakharov, Artyom 29  Astana - Premier Tech 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 3
26 131  Aular, Orluis 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 4
27 114  Gradek, Kamil 30  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 5
28 211  Karl, Ádám 21  Hungary 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 7
29 206  Katrašnik, Gasper 25  Adria Mobil 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 12
30 2  Kooij, Olav 19  Jumbo - Visma 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 14
31 196  Yustre, Kristian 27  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 2
32 46  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Trek - Segafredo 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 7
33 194  Simion, Paolo 28  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 10
34 54  Howson, Damien 28  Team BikeExchange 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 6
35 13  Märkl, Niklas 22  Team DSM 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 6
36 175  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 19
37 44  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 10
38 144  Kuznetsov, Vyatcheslav 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 2
39 133  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 20
40 143  Cima, Damiano 27  Gazprom - RusVelo 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 9
41 32  Bod, Stefan de 24  Astana - Premier Tech 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 9
42 132  Garcia, Jhojan 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 10
43 71  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 28
44 3  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 15
45 76  Van Asbroeck, Tom 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 11
46 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 21  Astana - Premier Tech 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 1
47 141  Nych, Artem 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 1
48 102  Chirico, Luca 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 9
49 154  Peron, Andrea 32  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 24
50 96  Weemaes, Sasha 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 25
51 63  Haussler, Heinrich 37  Bahrain Victorious 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 29
52 142  Boev, Igor 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 19
53 91  Apers, Ruben 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 16
54 14  Combaud, Romain 30  Team DSM 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 6
55 185  Cieślik, Paweł 35  Voster ATS Team 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 10
56 145  Rikunov, Petr 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 28
57 164  Ropero, Alejandro 23  EOLO-Kometa 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 11
58 35  Romo, Javier 22  Astana - Premier Tech 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 9
59 105  Rumac, Josip 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 4
60 25  Wandahl, Frederik 20  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 22
61 215  Rózsa, Balázs 25  Hungary 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 22
62 123  Huys, Laurens 22  Bingoal - WB 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 4
63 74  Hermans, Ben 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 13
64 174  Brożyna, Piotr 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 17
65 31  Boaro, Manuele 34  Astana - Premier Tech 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 7
66 201  Hočevar, Kristjan 22  Adria Mobil 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 8
67 192  Filutás, Viktor 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 5
68 163  Frapporti, Mattia 26  EOLO-Kometa 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 7
69 56  Colleoni, Kevin 21  Team BikeExchange 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 22
70 103  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 14
71 62  Buitrago, Santiago 21  Bahrain Victorious 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 23
72 165  Bais, Davide 23  EOLO-Kometa 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 6
73 184  Franczak, Paweł 29  Voster ATS Team 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 29
74 126  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - WB 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 1
75 22  Selig, Rüdiger 32  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 24
76 84  Blikra, Erlend 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 23
77 4  Pluimers, Rick 20  Jumbo - Visma 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 23
78 193  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 31
79 11  Andersen, Asbjørn 29  Team DSM 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 8
80 183  Rekita, Szymon 27  Voster ATS Team 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 13
81 82  Træen, Torstein 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 23
82 65  Sieberg, Marcel 39  Bahrain Victorious 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 3
83 113  Zardini, Edoardo 31  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 1
84 92  De Wilde, Gilles 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 5
85 151  Kusztor, Péter 36  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 21
86 55  Peák, Barnabas 22  Team BikeExchange 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 1
87 53  Konychev, Alexander 22  Team BikeExchange 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 10
88 202  Glivar, Gal 19  Adria Mobil 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 15
89 176  Kurek, Adrian 33  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 19
90 204  Omrzel, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 11
91 135  Murguialday, Jokin 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 4
92 213  Palumby, Zsombor 24  Hungary 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 15
93 6  Heßmann, Michael 20  Jumbo - Visma 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 3
94 152  Planet, Charles 27  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 4
95 216  Hrenkó, Norbert 19  Hungary 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 5
96 134  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 14
97 195  Szarka, Gergely 22  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' - 11
98 112  Frapporti, Marco 36  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 13
99 124  Blouwe, Louis 21  Bingoal - WB 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 16
100 21  Gamper, Patrick 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 15' 47'' + 00' 24'' + 14
101 15  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM 11h 16' 09'' + 00' 46'' + 15
102 43  Liepiņš, Emīls 28  Trek - Segafredo 11h 16' 15'' + 00' 52'' + 15
103 5  Dijke, Mick van 21  Jumbo - Visma 11h 16' 15'' + 00' 52'' + 15
104 125  Rex, Laurenz 21  Bingoal - WB 11h 16' 15'' + 00' 52'' + 16
105 73  Einhorn, Itamar 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 16' 15'' + 00' 52'' + 14
106 146  Shalunov, Evgeny 29  Gazprom - RusVelo 11h 16' 32'' + 01' 09'' + 16
107 153  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 17' 05'' + 01' 42'' - 8
108 191  Guardini, Andrea 31  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 11h 17' 06'' + 01' 43'' - 40
109 186  Grabis, Mateusz 26  Voster ATS Team 11h 17' 06'' + 01' 43'' + 3
110 41  Egholm, Jakob 23  Trek - Segafredo 11h 17' 09'' + 01' 46'' - 2
111 116  Bevilacqua, Simone 24  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 17' 18'' + 01' 55'' - 6
112 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 11h 17' 48'' + 02' 25'' - 105
113 161  Fetter, Erik 21  EOLO-Kometa 11h 17' 54'' + 02' 31'' - 83
114 106  Viel, Mattia 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 11h 17' 54'' + 02' 31'' - 12
115 155  Brand, Sam 30  Team Novo Nordisk 11h 18' 01'' + 02' 38'' - 2
116 81  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 18' 24'' + 03' 01'' + 8
117 122  De Bie, Sean 29  Bingoal - WB 11h 18' 33'' + 03' 10'' + 8
118 72  Ben Moshe, Yuval 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 18' 33'' + 03' 10'' + 8
119 24  Sagan, Juraj 32  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 18' 33'' + 03' 10'' + 2
120 52  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 11h 19' 03'' + 03' 40'' - 103
121 16  Mayrhoffer, Marius 20  Team DSM 11h 19' 28'' + 04' 05'' + 2
122 51  Bewley, Sam 33  Team BikeExchange 11h 20' 20'' + 04' 57'' + 6
123 115  Bertazzo, Liam 29  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 21' 41'' + 06' 18'' + 6
124 136  Nicolau, Joel 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 22' 36'' + 07' 13'' + 3
125 83  Larsen, Niklas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 22' 54'' + 07' 31'' - 83
126 64  Madan, Adhmed 20  Bahrain Victorious 11h 24' 16'' + 08' 53'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Bauhaus, Phil 26  Bahrain Victorious 40 pts + 1
2 23  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 25 pts -15 pts - 1
3 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 15 pts -25 pts + 6
4 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 13 pts -27 pts - 1
5 12  Dainese, Alberto 23  Team DSM 13 pts -27 pts - 1
6 121  Dupont, Timothy 33  Bingoal - WB 13 pts -27 pts + 5
7 71  Barbier, Rudy 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 13 pts -27 pts - 2
8 1  Teunissen, Mike 28  Jumbo - Visma 12 pts -28 pts
9 111  Mareczko, Jakub 27  Vini Zabù KTM 12 pts -28 pts - 3
10 2  Kooij, Olav 19  Jumbo - Visma 12 pts -28 pts - 3
11 52  Groves, Kaden 22  Team BikeExchange 11 pts -29 pts - 3
12 66  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious 10 pts -30 pts
13 45  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo 9 pts -31 pts - 3
14 172  Banaszek, Norbert 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8 pts -32 pts
15 34  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana - Premier Tech 8 pts -32 pts
16 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 8 pts -32 pts - 4
17 101  Pelikán, János 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 6 pts -34 pts - 4
18 95  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6 pts -34 pts + 4
19 175  Räim, Mihkel 27  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6 pts -34 pts
20 75  Jones, Taj 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 4 pts -36 pts - 6
21 203  Jarc, Aljaž 22  Adria Mobil 3 pts -37 pts
22 173  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 pts -37 pts - 7
23 42  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo 3 pts -37 pts - 7
24 81  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -37 pts
25 83  Larsen, Niklas 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 pts -37 pts - 8
26 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2 pts -38 pts - 8
27 162  Pacioni, Luca 27  EOLO-Kometa 2 pts -38 pts
28 133  González, David 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2 pts -38 pts - 9
29 84  Blikra, Erlend 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -38 pts - 9
30 171  Banaszek, Alan 23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -39 pts - 9
31 214  Szőllősi, Ferenc 22  Hungary 1 pts -39 pts
32 153  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 1 pts -39 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 181  Paterski, Maciej 34  Voster ATS Team 15 pts -
2 182  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 13 pts -2 pts + 1
3 134  Martín, Sergio 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7 pts -8 pts - 1
4 166  Sevilla, Diego 25  EOLO-Kometa 5 pts -10 pts -
5 153  Lozano, David 32  Team Novo Nordisk 3 pts -12 pts
6 94  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts -14 pts - 1
7 214  Szőllősi, Ferenc 22  Hungary 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media