Route

 11 May 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  -
 Finish  Székesfehérvár
 Distance  197.5 km  (122.7 mi)
 Speed  43.128 km/h  (26.798 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Kooij, Olav (TJV) 4h 34' 36''
 Kooij, Olav (TJV) 15 points
 Van Poucke, A.. (SVB) 13 points

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 42  Kooij, Olav 20  Jumbo - Visma 4h 34' 46'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 104  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' - 06'' 3 3 - -
3 66  Walls, Matt 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' - 04'' 4 4 - -
4 11  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 9 5 - -
5 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 10 7 - -
6 93  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 11 9 - -
7 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 12 10 - -
8 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 13 11 - -
9 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 14 13 - -
10 172  Kleijn, Arvid de de 28  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 15 15 - -
11 26  Zambanini, Edoardo 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
12 161  Dehairs, Simon 20  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
13 165  Kielich, Timo 22  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
14 115  Martín, David 23  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
15 122  Peron, Andrea 33  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
16 202  Karl, Ádám 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
17 105  Turner, Ben 22  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
18 213  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
19 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
20 142  Blikra, Erlend 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
21 133  González, David 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
22 34  Gazzoli, Michele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
23 51  Aberasturi, Jon 33  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
24 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
25 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
26 224  Finatti, Davide 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
27 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
28 61  Konrad, Patrick 30  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
29 6  Mezgec, Luka 33  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
30 102  Heiduk, Kim 22  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
31 4  Jansen, Amund 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
32 62  Lührs, Luis-Joe 19  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
33 3  Bauer, Jack 37  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
34 45  Belle, Loe van van 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
35 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 8 14 1 -
36 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 22  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
37 21  Feng, Chun Kai 33  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
38 193  Reynders, Jens 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
39 94  Norsgaard, Mathias 25  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
40 173  Jensen, August 30  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
41 41  Dijke, Mick van van 22  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
42 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 5 6 2 -
43 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 7 12 4 -
44 146  Eg, Niklas 27  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
45 101  Amador, Andrey 35  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
46 216  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
47 23  Maciejuk, Filip 22  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
48 22  Gradek, Kamil 31  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
49 214  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
50 103  Dunbar, Eddie 25  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
51 56  Tiberi, Antonio 20  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
52 74  Naberman, Tim 23  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
53 141  Wærsted, Syver 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
54 156  Zurita, Ricardo 21  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
55 86  Van Tricht, Stan 22  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
56 14  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
57 203  Solymosi, Márton 32  Hungary + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
58 96  Rubio, Einer 24  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
59 206  Kovács, Dávid 25  Hungary + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
60 132  Martín, Sergio 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
61 84  Sénéchal, Florian 28  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
62 155  Marengo, Umberto 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
63 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
64 55  Pellaud, Simon 29  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
65 114  Christian, Mark 31  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
66 131  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
67 134  Johnstone, Calum 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
68 191  De Pestel, Sander 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
69 154  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
70 13  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
71 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
72 85  Steels, Stijn 32  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
73 75  Madsen, Frederik 24  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
74 145  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
75 95  Rodríguez, Óscar 27  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
76 91  Elosegui, Íñigo 24  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
77 35  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
78 212  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
79 152  Bisolti, Alessandro 37  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
80 53  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
81 92  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
82 211  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
83 121  Kusztor, Péter 37  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
84 143  Abrahamsen, Jonas 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
85 226  Monaco, Alessandro 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
86 166  Uhlig, Henri 20  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
87 223  Malnasi, Jozsef 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
88 162  Janssens, Jimmy 32  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
89 192  Herregodts, Rune 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
90 164  Vandebosch, Toon 22  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
91 125  Beadle, Hamish 24  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
92 81  Declercq, Tim 33  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
93 163  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 21  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
94 151  Holther, Trym 18  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
95 113  Fancellu, Alessandro 22  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
96 72  Hordijk, Bart 18  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
97 195  Bonneu, Kamiel 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
98 76  Eddy, Patrick 19  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
99 153  Chirico, Luca 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
100 176  Swirbul, Keegan 26  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
101 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 6 8 3 -
102 222  Dima, Emil 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
103 116  Sevilla, Diego 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
104 64  Politt, Nils 28  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
105 32  Battistella, Samuele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
106 126  Ridolfo, Filippo 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
107 144  Saugstad, Lars 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
108 136  Etxeberria, Josu 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
109 204  Szijártó, Zétény 19  Hungary + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
110 15  Sagiv, Guy 27  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
111 205  Mészáros, Bence 18  Hungary + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
112 123  Lozano, David 33  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
113 111  Bevilacqua, Simone 25  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
114 25  Price-Pejtersen, Johan 22  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
115 221  Szarka, Gergely 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
116 71  Heinschke, Leon 22  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
117 2  Balmer, Alexandre 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
118 124  Henttala, Joonas 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
119 36  Martinelli, Davide 28  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
120 174  Murphy, Kyle 30  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
121 135  Leitão, Iúri 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
122 65  Pöstlberger, Lukas 30  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
123 201  Orosz, Gergő 23  Hungary + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
124 83  Keisse, Iljo 39  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 23'' 124 - - -
125 5  Meyer, Cameron 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 23'' 125 - - -
126 63  Mullen, Ryan 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 47'' 126 - - -
127 171  Brown, Nathan 30  Human Powered Health + 00' 58'' 127 - - -
128 43  Dekker, David 24  Jumbo - Visma + 01' 31'' 128 - - -
129 46  Dijke, Tim van van 22  Jumbo - Visma + 01' 31'' 129 - - -
130 44  Geleijn, Owen 21  Jumbo - Visma + 01' 31'' 130 - - -
131 24  Madan, Adhmed 21  Bahrain Victorious + 01' 50'' 131 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ineos Grenadiers 13h 44' 18'' 49
2 104  Viviani, Elia 33 4h 34' 46''
17 105  Turner, Ben 22 4h 34' 46''
30 102  Heiduk, Kim 22 4h 34' 46''
2  Israel - Premier Tech 13h 44' 18'' 55
4 11  Barbier, Rudy 29 4h 34' 46''
24 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32 4h 34' 46''
27 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24 4h 34' 46''
3  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 44' 18'' 63
3 66  Walls, Matt 24 4h 34' 46''
28 61  Konrad, Patrick 30 4h 34' 46''
32 62  Lührs, Luis-Joe 19 4h 34' 46''
4  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 44' 18'' 67
7 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28 4h 34' 46''
29 6  Mezgec, Luka 33 4h 34' 46''
31 4  Jansen, Amund 28 4h 34' 46''
5  Jumbo - Visma 13h 44' 18'' 76
1 42  Kooij, Olav 20 4h 34' 46''
34 45  Belle, Loe van 20 4h 34' 46''
41 41  Dijke, Mick van 22 4h 34' 46''
6  Trek - Segafredo 13h 44' 18'' 79
5 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25 4h 34' 46''
23 51  Aberasturi, Jon 33 4h 34' 46''
51 56  Tiberi, Antonio 20 4h 34' 46''
7  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 44' 18'' 81
8 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24 4h 34' 46''
35 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24 4h 34' 46''
38 193  Reynders, Jens 23 4h 34' 46''
8  Human Powered Health 13h 44' 18'' 93
10 172  Kleijn, Arvid de 28 4h 34' 46''
40 173  Jensen, August 30 4h 34' 46''
43 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32 4h 34' 46''
9  Bahrain Victorious 13h 44' 18'' 95
11 26  Zambanini, Edoardo 21 4h 34' 46''
37 21  Feng, Chun Kai 33 4h 34' 46''
47 23  Maciejuk, Filip 22 4h 34' 46''
10  Movistar Team 13h 44' 18'' 103
6 93  Kanter, Max 24 4h 34' 46''
39 94  Norsgaard, Mathias 25 4h 34' 46''
58 96  Rubio, Einer 24 4h 34' 46''
11  Alpecin - Fenix 13h 44' 18'' 111
12 161  Dehairs, Simon 20 4h 34' 46''
13 165  Kielich, Timo 22 4h 34' 46''
86 166  Uhlig, Henri 20 4h 34' 46''
12  Adria Mobil 13h 44' 18'' 113
18 213  Finkšt, Tilen 24 4h 34' 46''
46 216  Koren, Kristjan 35 4h 34' 46''
49 214  Per, David 27 4h 34' 46''
13  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 44' 18'' 117
20 142  Blikra, Erlend 25 4h 34' 46''
44 146  Eg, Niklas 27 4h 34' 46''
53 141  Wærsted, Syver 25 4h 34' 46''
14  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 13h 44' 18'' 121
14 115  Martín, David 23 4h 34' 46''
42 112  Dina, Márton 26 4h 34' 46''
65 114  Christian, Mark 31 4h 34' 46''
15  Astana Qazaqstan Team 13h 44' 18'' 121
22 34  Gazzoli, Michele 23 4h 34' 46''
36 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 22 4h 34' 46''
63 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29 4h 34' 46''
16  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 13h 44' 18'' 130
19 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24 4h 34' 46''
26 224  Finatti, Davide 25 4h 34' 46''
85 226  Monaco, Alessandro 24 4h 34' 46''
17  Hungary 13h 44' 18'' 132
16 202  Karl, Ádám 22 4h 34' 46''
57 203  Solymosi, Márton 32 4h 34' 46''
59 206  Kovács, Dávid 25 4h 34' 46''
18  Team DSM 13h 44' 18'' 134
9 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21 4h 34' 46''
52 74  Naberman, Tim 23 4h 34' 46''
73 75  Madsen, Frederik 24 4h 34' 46''
19  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 13h 44' 18'' 141
25 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25 4h 34' 46''
55 86  Van Tricht, Stan 22 4h 34' 46''
61 84  Sénéchal, Florian 28 4h 34' 46''
20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 44' 18'' 147
21 133  González, David 26 4h 34' 46''
60 132  Martín, Sergio 25 4h 34' 46''
66 131  Pira, Yesid 22 4h 34' 46''
21  Drone Hopper - Androni Gioca.. 13h 44' 18'' 185
54 156  Zurita, Ricardo 21 4h 34' 46''
62 155  Marengo, Umberto 29 4h 34' 46''
69 154  Marchiori, Leonardo 23 4h 34' 46''
22  Team Novo Nordisk 13h 44' 18'' 189
15 122  Peron, Andrea 33 4h 34' 46''
83 121  Kusztor, Péter 37 4h 34' 46''
91 125  Beadle, Hamish 24 4h 34' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Kooij, Olav 20  Jumbo - Visma 4h 34' 36''
2 193  Reynders, Jens 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 38'' + 00' 02''
3 104  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 34' 40'' + 00' 04''
4 66  Walls, Matt 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 34' 42'' + 00' 06''
5 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 34' 42'' + 00' 06''
6 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil 4h 34' 43'' + 00' 07''
7 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health 4h 34' 44'' + 00' 08''
8 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 45'' + 00' 09''
9 11  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
10 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
11 93  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
12 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
13 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
14 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21  Team DSM 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
15 172  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
16 26  Zambanini, Edoardo 21  Bahrain Victorious 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
17 161  Dehairs, Simon 20  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
18 165  Kielich, Timo 22  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
19 115  Martín, David 23  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
20 122  Peron, Andrea 33  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
21 202  Karl, Ádám 22  Hungary 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
22 105  Turner, Ben 22  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
23 213  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Adria Mobil 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
24 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
25 142  Blikra, Erlend 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
26 133  González, David 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
27 34  Gazzoli, Michele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
28 51  Aberasturi, Jon 33  Trek - Segafredo 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
29 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32  Israel - Premier Tech 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
30 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
31 224  Finatti, Davide 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
32 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24  Israel - Premier Tech 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
33 61  Konrad, Patrick 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
34 6  Mezgec, Luka 33  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
35 102  Heiduk, Kim 22  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
36 4  Jansen, Amund 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
37 62  Lührs, Luis-Joe 19  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
38 3  Bauer, Jack 37  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
39 45  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
40 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 22  Astana Qazaqstan Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
41 21  Feng, Chun Kai 33  Bahrain Victorious 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
42 94  Norsgaard, Mathias 25  Movistar Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
43 173  Jensen, August 30  Human Powered Health 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
44 41  Dijke, Mick van 22  Jumbo - Visma 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
45 146  Eg, Niklas 27  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
46 101  Amador, Andrey 35  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
47 216  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
48 23  Maciejuk, Filip 22  Bahrain Victorious 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
49 22  Gradek, Kamil 31  Bahrain Victorious 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
50 214  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
51 103  Dunbar, Eddie 25  Ineos Grenadiers 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
52 56  Tiberi, Antonio 20  Trek - Segafredo 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
53 74  Naberman, Tim 23  Team DSM 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
54 141  Wærsted, Syver 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
55 156  Zurita, Ricardo 21  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
56 86  Van Tricht, Stan 22  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
57 14  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel - Premier Tech 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
58 203  Solymosi, Márton 32  Hungary 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
59 96  Rubio, Einer 24  Movistar Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
60 206  Kovács, Dávid 25  Hungary 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
61 132  Martín, Sergio 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
62 84  Sénéchal, Florian 28  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
63 155  Marengo, Umberto 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
64 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29  Astana Qazaqstan Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
65 55  Pellaud, Simon 29  Trek - Segafredo 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
66 114  Christian, Mark 31  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
67 131  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
68 134  Johnstone, Calum 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
69 191  De Pestel, Sander 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
70 154  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
71 13  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30  Israel - Premier Tech 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
72 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
73 85  Steels, Stijn 32  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
74 75  Madsen, Frederik 24  Team DSM 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
75 145  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
76 95  Rodríguez, Óscar 27  Movistar Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
77 91  Elosegui, Íñigo 24  Movistar Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
78 35  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
79 212  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
80 152  Bisolti, Alessandro 37  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
81 53  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23  Trek - Segafredo 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
82 92  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
83 211  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
84 121  Kusztor, Péter 37  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
85 143  Abrahamsen, Jonas 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
86 226  Monaco, Alessandro 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
87 166  Uhlig, Henri 20  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
88 223  Malnasi, Jozsef 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
89 162  Janssens, Jimmy 32  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
90 192  Herregodts, Rune 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
91 164  Vandebosch, Toon 22  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
92 125  Beadle, Hamish 24  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
93 81  Declercq, Tim 33  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
94 163  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 21  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
95 151  Holther, Trym 18  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
96 113  Fancellu, Alessandro 22  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
97 72  Hordijk, Bart 18  Team DSM 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
98 195  Bonneu, Kamiel 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
99 76  Eddy, Patrick 19  Team DSM 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
100 153  Chirico, Luca 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
101 176  Swirbul, Keegan 26  Human Powered Health 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
102 222  Dima, Emil 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
103 116  Sevilla, Diego 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
104 64  Politt, Nils 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
105 32  Battistella, Samuele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
106 126  Ridolfo, Filippo 20  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
107 144  Saugstad, Lars 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
108 136  Etxeberria, Josu 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
109 204  Szijártó, Zétény 19  Hungary 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
110 15  Sagiv, Guy 27  Israel - Premier Tech 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
111 205  Mészáros, Bence 18  Hungary 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
112 123  Lozano, David 33  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
113 111  Bevilacqua, Simone 25  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
114 25  Price-Pejtersen, Johan 22  Bahrain Victorious 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
115 221  Szarka, Gergely 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
116 71  Heinschke, Leon 22  Team DSM 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
117 2  Balmer, Alexandre 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
118 124  Henttala, Joonas 30  Team Novo Nordisk 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
119 36  Martinelli, Davide 28  Astana Qazaqstan Team 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
120 174  Murphy, Kyle 30  Human Powered Health 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
121 135  Leitão, Iúri 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
122 65  Pöstlberger, Lukas 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
123 201  Orosz, Gergő 23  Hungary 4h 34' 46'' + 00' 10''
124 83  Keisse, Iljo 39  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 4h 35' 09'' + 00' 33''
125 5  Meyer, Cameron 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 35' 09'' + 00' 33''
126 63  Mullen, Ryan 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 35' 33'' + 00' 57''
127 171  Brown, Nathan 30  Human Powered Health 4h 35' 44'' + 01' 08''
128 43  Dekker, David 24  Jumbo - Visma 4h 36' 17'' + 01' 41''
129 46  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma 4h 36' 17'' + 01' 41''
130 44  Geleijn, Owen 21  Jumbo - Visma 4h 36' 17'' + 01' 41''
131 24  Madan, Adhmed 21  Bahrain Victorious 4h 36' 36'' + 02' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 42  Kooij, Olav 20  Jumbo - Visma 15 pts
2 193  Reynders, Jens 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13 pts -2 pts
3 104  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers 12 pts -3 pts
4 66  Walls, Matt 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 10 pts -5 pts
5 11  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech 8 pts -7 pts
6 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 6 pts -9 pts
7 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -9 pts
8 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil 5 pts -10 pts
9 93  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team 5 pts -10 pts
10 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4 pts -11 pts
11 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 pts -12 pts
12 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health 2 pts -13 pts
13 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21  Team DSM 2 pts -13 pts
14 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts -14 pts
15 172  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 1 pts -14 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13 pts
2 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 7 pts -6 pts
3 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil 6 pts -7 pts
4 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health 1 pts -12 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media