Karcag - Hajdúszoboszló (191.7 km)

Route

 12 May 2022
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Karcag
 Finish  Hajdúszoboszló
 Distance  191.7 km  (119.1 mi)
 Speed  48.059 km/h  (29.862 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Reynders, Jens (SVB) 8h 33' 52''
 Reynders, Jens (SVB) 23 points
 Van Poucke, A.. (SVB) 13 points

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 3h 59' 20'' - 10'' 2 4 - -
2 11  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' - 06'' 5 2 - -
3 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' - 04'' 6 6 - -
4 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 21 10 - -
5 93  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 15 7 - -
6 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 16 8 - -
7 161  Dehairs, Simon 20  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 18 15 - -
8 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 17 14 - -
9 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 12 18 - -
10 61  Konrad, Patrick 30  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 24 22 - -
11 66  Walls, Matt 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 7 9 - -
12 34  Gazzoli, Michele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
13 202  Karl, Ádám 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
14 23  Maciejuk, Filip 22  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
15 165  Kielich, Timo 22  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
16 104  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 4 3 - -
17 84  Sénéchal, Florian 28  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
18 191  De Pestel, Sander 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
19 122  Peron, Andrea 33  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
20 86  Van Tricht, Stan 22  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
21 6  Mezgec, Luka 33  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
22 63  Mullen, Ryan 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
23 14  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 11 17 - -
24 133  González, David 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
25 105  Turner, Ben 22  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 212  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
27 193  Reynders, Jens 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
28 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 8 11 - -
29 55  Pellaud, Simon 29  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
30 13  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
31 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 10 19 4 -
32 155  Marengo, Umberto 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
33 45  Belle, Loe van van 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
34 221  Szarka, Gergely 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
35 95  Rodríguez, Óscar 27  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
36 81  Declercq, Tim 33  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
37 152  Bisolti, Alessandro 37  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
38 92  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
39 153  Chirico, Luca 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
40 91  Elosegui, Íñigo 24  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
41 101  Amador, Andrey 35  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
42 162  Janssens, Jimmy 32  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
43 103  Dunbar, Eddie 25  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
44 164  Vandebosch, Toon 22  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
45 154  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
46 114  Christian, Mark 31  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
47 135  Leitão, Iúri 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
48 132  Martín, Sergio 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
49 203  Solymosi, Márton 32  Hungary + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
50 71  Heinschke, Leon 22  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
51 64  Politt, Nils 28  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
52 15  Sagiv, Guy 27  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
53 213  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
54 195  Bonneu, Kamiel 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
55 25  Price-Pejtersen, Johan 22  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
56 94  Norsgaard, Mathias 25  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
57 53  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
58 192  Herregodts, Rune 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
59 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 22  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
60 32  Battistella, Samuele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 14 21 - -
61 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
62 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 13 20 1 -
63 163  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 21  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
64 102  Heiduk, Kim 22  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
65 26  Zambanini, Edoardo 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
66 22  Gradek, Kamil 31  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
67 211  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
68 116  Sevilla, Diego 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
69 216  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
70 62  Lührs, Luis-Joe 19  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 33'' 91 - - -
71 144  Saugstad, Lars 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
72 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 9 12 2 -
73 111  Bevilacqua, Simone 25  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 02' 17'' 92 - - -
74 145  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
75 146  Eg, Niklas 27  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
76 166  Uhlig, Henri 20  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
77 115  Martín, David 23  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
78 113  Fancellu, Alessandro 22  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 02' 28'' 93 - - -
79 134  Johnstone, Calum 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
80 74  Naberman, Tim 23  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
81 21  Feng, Chun Kai 33  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
82 2  Balmer, Alexandre 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
83 85  Steels, Stijn 32  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 02' 54'' 94 - - -
84 136  Etxeberria, Josu 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02' 58'' 95 - - -
85 51  Aberasturi, Jon 33  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
86 173  Jensen, August 30  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
87 36  Martinelli, Davide 28  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03' 06'' 97 - - -
88 35  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 03' 06'' 96 - - -
89 143  Abrahamsen, Jonas 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03' 16'' 99 - - -
90 4  Jansen, Amund 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 03' 16'' 98 - - -
91 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 43 16 - -
92 3  Bauer, Jack 37  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 04' 18'' 100 - - -
93 142  Blikra, Erlend 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
94 141  Wærsted, Syver 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04' 24'' 101 - - -
95 65  Pöstlberger, Lukas 30  Bora - Hansgrohe + 04' 28'' 102 - - -
96 96  Rubio, Einer 24  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
97 41  Dijke, Mick van van 22  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
98 46  Dijke, Tim van van 22  Jumbo - Visma + 06' 28'' 105 - - -
99 44  Geleijn, Owen 21  Jumbo - Visma + 06' 28'' 106 - - -
100 43  Dekker, David 24  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
101 224  Finatti, Davide 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 06' 39'' 103 - - -
102 206  Kovács, Dávid 25  Hungary + 06' 39'' 104 - - -
103 72  Hordijk, Bart 18  Team DSM + 12' 50'' 114 - - -
104 205  Mészáros, Bence 18  Hungary + 12' 50'' 119 - - -
105 204  Szijártó, Zétény 19  Hungary + 12' 50'' 118 - - -
106 226  Monaco, Alessandro 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 12' 50'' 111 - - -
107 125  Beadle, Hamish 24  Team Novo Nordisk + 12' 50'' 113 - - -
108 151  Holther, Trym 18  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 12' 50'' 116 - - -
109 222  Dima, Emil 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 12' 50'' 117 - - -
110 76  Eddy, Patrick 19  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
111 5  Meyer, Cameron 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 12' 50'' 122 - - -
112 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 12' 50'' 107 24 - -
113 83  Keisse, Iljo 39  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
114 214  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil + 12' 50'' 108 - - -
115 126  Ridolfo, Filippo 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 12' 50'' 120 - - -
116 56  Tiberi, Antonio 20  Trek - Segafredo + 12' 50'' 109 - - -
117 121  Kusztor, Péter 37  Team Novo Nordisk + 12' 50'' 115 - - -
118 75  Madsen, Frederik 24  Team DSM + 12' 50'' 112 - - -
119 171  Brown, Nathan 30  Human Powered Health + 12' 50'' 123 - - -
120 174  Murphy, Kyle 30  Human Powered Health + 12' 50'' 121 - - -
121 156  Zurita, Ricardo 21  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 12' 50'' 110 - - -
122 123  Lozano, David 33  Team Novo Nordisk + 16' 29'' 128 - - -
123 176  Swirbul, Keegan 26  Human Powered Health + 16' 29'' 127 - - -
124 223  Malnasi, Jozsef 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 16' 29'' 126 - - -
125 131  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 16' 29'' 125 - - -
126 124  Henttala, Joonas 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 16' 29'' 129 - - -
127 201  Orosz, Gergő 23  Hungary + 16' 29'' 130 - - -
128 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil + 16' 29'' 124 13 3 -
129 42  Kooij, Olav 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 3 5 - -
130 172  Kleijn, Arvid de de 28  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 69 23 - -
DNF 24  Madan, Adhmed 21  Bahrain Victorious
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Israel - Premier Tech 11h 58' 00'' 15
2 11  Barbier, Rudy 29 3h 59' 20''
4 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24 3h 59' 20''
9 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32 3h 59' 20''
2  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 11h 58' 00'' 38
1 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25 3h 59' 20''
17 84  Sénéchal, Florian 28 3h 59' 20''
20 86  Van Tricht, Stan 22 3h 59' 20''
3  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 58' 00'' 43
10 61  Konrad, Patrick 30 3h 59' 20''
11 66  Walls, Matt 24 3h 59' 20''
22 63  Mullen, Ryan 27 3h 59' 20''
4  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 58' 00'' 48
3 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24 3h 59' 20''
18 191  De Pestel, Sander 23 3h 59' 20''
27 193  Reynders, Jens 23 3h 59' 20''
5  Trek - Segafredo 11h 58' 00'' 63
6 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25 3h 59' 20''
28 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21 3h 59' 20''
29 55  Pellaud, Simon 29 3h 59' 20''
6  Alpecin - Fenix 11h 58' 00'' 64
7 161  Dehairs, Simon 20 3h 59' 20''
15 165  Kielich, Timo 22 3h 59' 20''
42 162  Janssens, Jimmy 32 3h 59' 20''
7  Movistar Team 11h 58' 00'' 78
5 93  Kanter, Max 24 3h 59' 20''
35 95  Rodríguez, Óscar 27 3h 59' 20''
38 92  Hollmann, Juri 22 3h 59' 20''
8  Ineos Grenadiers 11h 58' 00'' 82
16 104  Viviani, Elia 33 3h 59' 20''
25 105  Turner, Ben 22 3h 59' 20''
41 101  Amador, Andrey 35 3h 59' 20''
9  Drone Hopper - Androni Gioca.. 11h 58' 00'' 108
32 155  Marengo, Umberto 29 3h 59' 20''
37 152  Bisolti, Alessandro 37 3h 59' 20''
39 153  Chirico, Luca 29 3h 59' 20''
10  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11h 58' 00'' 119
24 133  González, David 26 3h 59' 20''
47 135  Leitão, Iúri 23 3h 59' 20''
48 132  Martín, Sergio 25 3h 59' 20''
11  Astana Qazaqstan Team 11h 58' 00'' 131
12 34  Gazzoli, Michele 23 3h 59' 20''
59 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 22 3h 59' 20''
60 32  Battistella, Samuele 23 3h 59' 20''
12  Bahrain Victorious 11h 58' 00'' 134
14 23  Maciejuk, Filip 22 3h 59' 20''
55 25  Price-Pejtersen, Johan 22 3h 59' 20''
65 26  Zambanini, Edoardo 21 3h 59' 20''
13  Team DSM 11h 58' 00'' 138
8 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21 3h 59' 20''
50 71  Heinschke, Leon 22 3h 59' 20''
80 74  Naberman, Tim 23 3h 59' 20''
14  Adria Mobil 11h 58' 00'' 146
26 212  Glivar, Gal 20 3h 59' 20''
53 213  Finkšt, Tilen 24 3h 59' 20''
67 211  Hočevar, Kristjan 23 3h 59' 20''
15  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 11h 58' 00'' 186
46 114  Christian, Mark 31 3h 59' 20''
68 116  Sevilla, Diego 26 3h 59' 20''
72 112  Dina, Márton 26 3h 59' 20''
16  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 58' 00'' 220
71 144  Saugstad, Lars 24 3h 59' 20''
74 145  Charmig, Anthon 24 3h 59' 20''
75 146  Eg, Niklas 27 3h 59' 20''
17  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12h 01' 16'' 193
21 6  Mezgec, Luka 33 3h 59' 20''
82 2  Balmer, Alexandre 22 3h 59' 20''
90 4  Jansen, Amund 28 4h 02' 36''
18  Jumbo - Visma 12h 04' 28'' 228
33 45  Belle, Loe van 20 3h 59' 20''
97 41  Dijke, Mick van 22 3h 59' 20''
98 46  Dijke, Tim van 22 4h 05' 48''
19  Hungary 12h 04' 39'' 164
13 202  Karl, Ádám 22 3h 59' 20''
49 203  Solymosi, Márton 32 3h 59' 20''
102 206  Kovács, Dávid 25 4h 05' 59''
20  Human Powered Health 12h 10' 50'' 236
31 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32 3h 59' 20''
86 173  Jensen, August 30 3h 59' 20''
119 171  Brown, Nathan 30 4h 12' 10''
21  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 12h 17' 29'' 241
34 221  Szarka, Gergely 23 3h 59' 20''
101 224  Finatti, Davide 25 4h 05' 59''
106 226  Monaco, Alessandro 24 4h 12' 10''
22  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 23' 40'' 241
19 122  Peron, Andrea 33 3h 59' 20''
107 125  Beadle, Hamish 24 4h 12' 10''
115 126  Ridolfo, Filippo 20 4h 12' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 193  Reynders, Jens 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8h 33' 52'' + 1
2 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 8h 33' 56'' + 00' 04'' + 28
3 42  Kooij, Olav 20  Jumbo - Visma 8h 33' 56'' + 00' 04'' - 2
4 104  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 33' 57'' + 00' 05'' - 1
5 11  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech 8h 34' 00'' + 00' 08'' + 4
6 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8h 34' 02'' + 00' 10'' + 7
7 66  Walls, Matt 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 34' 02'' + 00' 10'' - 3
8 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo 8h 34' 02'' + 00' 10'' + 64
9 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 8h 34' 02'' + 00' 10'' - 4
10 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health 8h 34' 04'' + 00' 12'' - 3
11 14  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel - Premier Tech 8h 34' 04'' + 00' 12'' + 46
12 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32  Israel - Premier Tech 8h 34' 05'' + 00' 13'' + 17
13 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8h 34' 05'' + 00' 13'' - 5
14 32  Battistella, Samuele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 8h 34' 05'' + 00' 13'' + 91
15 93  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 4
16 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 6
17 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21  Team DSM 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 3
18 161  Dehairs, Simon 20  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 1
19 165  Kielich, Timo 22  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 1
20 202  Karl, Ádám 22  Hungary 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 1
21 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24  Israel - Premier Tech 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 11
22 34  Gazzoli, Michele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 5
23 122  Peron, Andrea 33  Team Novo Nordisk 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 3
24 61  Konrad, Patrick 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 9
25 105  Turner, Ben 22  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 3
26 133  González, David 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' -
27 6  Mezgec, Luka 33  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 7
28 23  Maciejuk, Filip 22  Bahrain Victorious 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 20
29 45  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 10
30 213  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Adria Mobil 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 7
31 86  Van Tricht, Stan 22  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 25
32 26  Zambanini, Edoardo 21  Bahrain Victorious 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 16
33 84  Sénéchal, Florian 28  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 29
34 191  De Pestel, Sander 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 35
35 101  Amador, Andrey 35  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 11
36 115  Martín, David 23  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 17
37 55  Pellaud, Simon 29  Trek - Segafredo 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 28
38 103  Dunbar, Eddie 25  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 13
39 155  Marengo, Umberto 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 24
40 102  Heiduk, Kim 22  Ineos Grenadiers 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 5
41 94  Norsgaard, Mathias 25  Movistar Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 1
42 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 22  Astana Qazaqstan Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 2
43 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 31
44 13  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30  Israel - Premier Tech 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 27
45 212  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 34
46 203  Solymosi, Márton 32  Hungary 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 12
47 132  Martín, Sergio 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 14
48 51  Aberasturi, Jon 33  Trek - Segafredo 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 20
49 95  Rodríguez, Óscar 27  Movistar Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 27
50 114  Christian, Mark 31  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 16
51 142  Blikra, Erlend 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 26
52 154  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 18
53 22  Gradek, Kamil 31  Bahrain Victorious 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 4
54 216  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 7
55 152  Bisolti, Alessandro 37  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 25
56 91  Elosegui, Íñigo 24  Movistar Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 21
57 21  Feng, Chun Kai 33  Bahrain Victorious 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 16
58 92  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 24
59 146  Eg, Niklas 27  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 14
60 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29  Astana Qazaqstan Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 4
61 173  Jensen, August 30  Human Powered Health 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 18
62 81  Declercq, Tim 33  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 31
63 162  Janssens, Jimmy 32  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 26
64 74  Naberman, Tim 23  Team DSM 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 11
65 164  Vandebosch, Toon 22  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 26
66 53  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23  Trek - Segafredo 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 15
67 153  Chirico, Luca 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 33
68 41  Dijke, Mick van 22  Jumbo - Visma 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 24
69 172  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 54
70 134  Johnstone, Calum 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 2
71 192  Herregodts, Rune 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 19
72 145  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 3
73 221  Szarka, Gergely 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 42
74 211  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 9
75 195  Bonneu, Kamiel 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 23
76 96  Rubio, Einer 24  Movistar Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' - 17
77 64  Politt, Nils 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 27
78 163  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 21  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 16
79 15  Sagiv, Guy 27  Israel - Premier Tech 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 31
80 166  Uhlig, Henri 20  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 7
81 71  Heinschke, Leon 22  Team DSM 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 35
82 135  Leitão, Iúri 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 39
83 25  Price-Pejtersen, Johan 22  Bahrain Victorious 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 31
84 116  Sevilla, Diego 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 19
85 144  Saugstad, Lars 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 22
86 2  Balmer, Alexandre 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 31
87 76  Eddy, Patrick 19  Team DSM 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 14'' + 12
88 83  Keisse, Iljo 39  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 8h 34' 29'' + 00' 37'' + 36
89 63  Mullen, Ryan 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 34' 53'' + 01' 01'' + 37
90 43  Dekker, David 24  Jumbo - Visma 8h 35' 37'' + 01' 45'' + 38
91 62  Lührs, Luis-Joe 19  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 35' 39'' + 01' 47'' - 54
92 111  Bevilacqua, Simone 25  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 8h 36' 23'' + 02' 31'' + 21
93 113  Fancellu, Alessandro 22  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 8h 36' 34'' + 02' 42'' + 3
94 85  Steels, Stijn 32  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 8h 37' 00'' + 03' 08'' - 21
95 136  Etxeberria, Josu 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 37' 04'' + 03' 12'' + 13
96 35  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team 8h 37' 12'' + 03' 20'' - 18
97 36  Martinelli, Davide 28  Astana Qazaqstan Team 8h 37' 12'' + 03' 20'' + 22
98 4  Jansen, Amund 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 37' 22'' + 03' 30'' - 62
99 143  Abrahamsen, Jonas 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 37' 22'' + 03' 30'' - 14
100 3  Bauer, Jack 37  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 38' 24'' + 04' 32'' - 62
101 141  Wærsted, Syver 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 8h 38' 30'' + 04' 38'' - 47
102 65  Pöstlberger, Lukas 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 38' 34'' + 04' 42'' + 20
103 224  Finatti, Davide 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 8h 40' 45'' + 06' 53'' - 72
104 206  Kovács, Dávid 25  Hungary 8h 40' 45'' + 06' 53'' - 44
105 46  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma 8h 42' 05'' + 08' 13'' + 24
106 44  Geleijn, Owen 21  Jumbo - Visma 8h 42' 05'' + 08' 13'' + 24
107 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 8h 46' 55'' + 13' 03'' - 83
108 214  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 58
109 56  Tiberi, Antonio 20  Trek - Segafredo 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 57
110 156  Zurita, Ricardo 21  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 55
111 226  Monaco, Alessandro 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 25
112 75  Madsen, Frederik 24  Team DSM 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 38
113 125  Beadle, Hamish 24  Team Novo Nordisk 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 21
114 72  Hordijk, Bart 18  Team DSM 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 17
115 121  Kusztor, Péter 37  Team Novo Nordisk 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 31
116 151  Holther, Trym 18  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 21
117 222  Dima, Emil 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 15
118 204  Szijártó, Zétény 19  Hungary 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 9
119 205  Mészáros, Bence 18  Hungary 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 8
120 126  Ridolfo, Filippo 20  Team Novo Nordisk 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 14
121 174  Murphy, Kyle 30  Human Powered Health 8h 46' 56'' + 13' 04'' - 1
122 5  Meyer, Cameron 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 8h 47' 19'' + 13' 27'' + 3
123 171  Brown, Nathan 30  Human Powered Health 8h 47' 54'' + 14' 02'' + 4
124 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil 8h 50' 32'' + 16' 40'' - 118
125 131  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 8h 50' 35'' + 16' 43'' - 58
126 223  Malnasi, Jozsef 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 8h 50' 35'' + 16' 43'' - 38
127 176  Swirbul, Keegan 26  Human Powered Health 8h 50' 35'' + 16' 43'' - 26
128 123  Lozano, David 33  Team Novo Nordisk 8h 50' 35'' + 16' 43'' - 16
129 124  Henttala, Joonas 30  Team Novo Nordisk 8h 50' 35'' + 16' 43'' - 11
130 201  Orosz, Gergő 23  Hungary 8h 50' 35'' + 16' 43'' - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 193  Reynders, Jens 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23 pts + 1
2 11  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech 20 pts -3 pts + 3
3 104  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers 17 pts -6 pts -
4 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 15 pts -8 pts - 3
5 42  Kooij, Olav 20  Jumbo - Visma 15 pts -8 pts - 4
6 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13 pts -10 pts + 5
7 93  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team 11 pts -12 pts + 2
8 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 11 pts -12 pts - 1
9 66  Walls, Matt 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 10 pts -13 pts - 5
10 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24  Israel - Premier Tech 8 pts -15 pts + 6
11 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -17 pts + 12
12 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 6 pts -17 pts - 6
13 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil 5 pts -18 pts - 5
14 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21  Team DSM 5 pts -18 pts - 1
15 161  Dehairs, Simon 20  Alpecin - Fenix 4 pts -19 pts + 3
16 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4 pts -19 pts - 6
17 14  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel - Premier Tech 3 pts -20 pts + 4
18 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32  Israel - Premier Tech 3 pts -20 pts + 15
19 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health 2 pts -21 pts - 7
20 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts -22 pts - 6
21 32  Battistella, Samuele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 1 pts -22 pts - 6
22 61  Konrad, Patrick 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 1 pts -22 pts -
23 172  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 1 pts -22 pts - 8
24 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 1 pts -22 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13 pts -
2 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 7 pts -6 pts -
3 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil 6 pts -7 pts -
4 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health 1 pts -12 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media