Sárospatak - Nyíregyháza (154.3 km)

Route

 13 May 2022
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Sárospatak
 Finish  Nyíregyháza
 Distance  154.3 km  (95.9 mi)
 Speed  44.960 km/h  (27.937 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Jakobsen, Fabio (QST) 11h 59' 41''
 Barbier, Rudy (IPT) 32 points
 Van Poucke, A.. (SVB) 18 points

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 3h 25' 55'' - 10'' 1 2 - -
2 11  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' - 06'' 3 1 - -
3 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' - 04'' 5 4 - -
4 43  Dekker, David 24  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 84 13 - -
5 93  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 14 6 - -
6 66  Walls, Matt 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 6 7 - -
7 161  Dehairs, Simon 20  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 16 11 - -
8 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 15 10 - -
9 135  Leitão, Iúri 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 50 22 - -
10 115  Martín, David 23  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 25 27 - -
11 142  Blikra, Erlend 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
12 202  Karl, Ádám 22  Hungary + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
13 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 18 12 - -
14 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 28 18 - -
15 224  Finatti, Davide 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
16 193  Reynders, Jens 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
17 173  Jensen, August 30  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
18 213  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
19 76  Eddy, Patrick 19  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
20 23  Maciejuk, Filip 22  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
21 104  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 4 5 - -
22 61  Konrad, Patrick 30  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 19 26 - -
23 144  Saugstad, Lars 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
24 133  González, David 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
25 155  Marengo, Umberto 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
26 26  Zambanini, Edoardo 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 21  Feng, Chun Kai 33  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
28 34  Gazzoli, Michele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
29 103  Dunbar, Eddie 25  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
30 164  Vandebosch, Toon 22  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
31 145  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
32 14  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 9 19 - -
33 146  Eg, Niklas 27  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
34 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 7 14 - -
35 46  Dijke, Tim van van 22  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
36 143  Abrahamsen, Jonas 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
37 55  Pellaud, Simon 29  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
38 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 102 28 - -
39 191  De Pestel, Sander 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
40 45  Belle, Loe van van 20  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
41 111  Bevilacqua, Simone 25  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
42 56  Tiberi, Antonio 20  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
43 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 12 24 1 -
44 53  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
45 201  Orosz, Gergő 23  Hungary + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
46 63  Mullen, Ryan 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
47 13  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
48 2  Balmer, Alexandre 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
49 151  Holther, Trym 18  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
50 92  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
51 131  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
52 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 11 20 - -
53 22  Gradek, Kamil 31  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
54 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 15 2 -
55 74  Naberman, Tim 23  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
56 206  Kovács, Dávid 25  Hungary + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
57 122  Peron, Andrea 33  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
58 166  Uhlig, Henri 20  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
59 204  Szijártó, Zétény 19  Hungary + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
60 94  Norsgaard, Mathias 25  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
61 95  Rodríguez, Óscar 27  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
62 212  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
63 91  Elosegui, Íñigo 24  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
64 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
65 163  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 21  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
66 64  Politt, Nils 28  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
67 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 22  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
68 154  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
69 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 10 21 5 -
70 221  Szarka, Gergely 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
71 114  Christian, Mark 31  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
72 35  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
73 141  Wærsted, Syver 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
74 36  Martinelli, Davide 28  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
75 216  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
76 84  Sénéchal, Florian 28  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
77 85  Steels, Stijn 32  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
78 211  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
79 72  Hordijk, Bart 18  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
80 51  Aberasturi, Jon 33  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
81 203  Solymosi, Márton 32  Hungary + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
82 134  Johnstone, Calum 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
83 132  Martín, Sergio 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
84 101  Amador, Andrey 35  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
85 105  Turner, Ben 22  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
86 162  Janssens, Jimmy 32  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
87 32  Battistella, Samuele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team + 00' 00'' 13 25 - -
88 152  Bisolti, Alessandro 37  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
89 102  Heiduk, Kim 22  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
90 192  Herregodts, Rune 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
91 71  Heinschke, Leon 22  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
92 15  Sagiv, Guy 27  Israel - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
93 195  Bonneu, Kamiel 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
94 116  Sevilla, Diego 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
95 153  Chirico, Luca 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
96 124  Henttala, Joonas 30  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
97 214  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
98 205  Mészáros, Bence 18  Hungary + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
99 81  Declercq, Tim 33  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
100 113  Fancellu, Alessandro 22  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 86 23 - -
101 165  Kielich, Timo 22  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
102 223  Malnasi, Jozsef 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
103 86  Van Tricht, Stan 22  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
104 25  Price-Pejtersen, Johan 22  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
105 136  Etxeberria, Josu 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
106 44  Geleijn, Owen 21  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
107 3  Bauer, Jack 37  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
108 156  Zurita, Ricardo 21  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 00'' 101 16 6 -
109 126  Ridolfo, Filippo 20  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
110 125  Beadle, Hamish 24  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
111 123  Lozano, David 33  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
112 6  Mezgec, Luka 33  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
113 171  Brown, Nathan 30  Human Powered Health + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
114 121  Kusztor, Péter 37  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
115 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 20'' 82 8 - -
116 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 23'' 125 17 3 -
117 5  Meyer, Cameron 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 24'' 114 - - -
118 4  Jansen, Amund 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 30'' 93 - - -
119 174  Murphy, Kyle 30  Human Powered Health + 00' 41'' 113 - - -
120 83  Keisse, Iljo 39  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. + 01' 04'' 117 - - -
121 222  Dima, Emil 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 01' 04'' 115 9 4 -
122 75  Madsen, Frederik 24  Team DSM + 01' 38'' 118 - - -
123 226  Monaco, Alessandro 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. + 01' 48'' 119 - - -
124 176  Swirbul, Keegan 26  Human Powered Health + 01' 57'' 126 - - -
125 62  Lührs, Luis-Joe 19  Bora - Hansgrohe + 02' 04'' 92 - - -
126 65  Pöstlberger, Lukas 30  Bora - Hansgrohe + 03' 01'' 98 - - -
DNS 41  Dijke, Mick van van 22  Jumbo - Visma
DNS 42  Kooij, Olav 20  Jumbo - Visma
DNS 96  Rubio, Einer 24  Movistar Team
DNS 172  Kleijn, Arvid de de 28  Human Powered Health
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Israel - Premier Tech 10h 17' 45'' 47
2 11  Barbier, Rudy 29 3h 25' 55''
13 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24 3h 25' 55''
32 14  Neilands, Krists 27 3h 25' 55''
2  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10h 17' 45'' 58
3 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24 3h 25' 55''
16 193  Reynders, Jens 23 3h 25' 55''
39 191  De Pestel, Sander 23 3h 25' 55''
3  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 17' 45'' 65
11 142  Blikra, Erlend 25 3h 25' 55''
23 144  Saugstad, Lars 24 3h 25' 55''
31 145  Charmig, Anthon 24 3h 25' 55''
4  Bahrain Victorious 10h 17' 45'' 73
20 23  Maciejuk, Filip 22 3h 25' 55''
26 26  Zambanini, Edoardo 21 3h 25' 55''
27 21  Feng, Chun Kai 33 3h 25' 55''
5  Bora - Hansgrohe 10h 17' 45'' 74
6 66  Walls, Matt 24 3h 25' 55''
22 61  Konrad, Patrick 30 3h 25' 55''
46 63  Mullen, Ryan 27 3h 25' 55''
6  Jumbo - Visma 10h 17' 45'' 79
4 43  Dekker, David 24 3h 25' 55''
35 46  Dijke, Tim van 22 3h 25' 55''
40 45  Belle, Loe van 20 3h 25' 55''
7  Team DSM 10h 17' 45'' 82
8 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21 3h 25' 55''
19 76  Eddy, Patrick 19 3h 25' 55''
55 74  Naberman, Tim 23 3h 25' 55''
8  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 17' 45'' 84
9 135  Leitão, Iúri 23 3h 25' 55''
24 133  González, David 26 3h 25' 55''
51 131  Pira, Yesid 22 3h 25' 55''
9  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 17' 45'' 95
7 161  Dehairs, Simon 20 3h 25' 55''
30 164  Vandebosch, Toon 22 3h 25' 55''
58 166  Uhlig, Henri 20 3h 25' 55''
10  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 10h 17' 45'' 105
10 115  Martín, David 23 3h 25' 55''
41 111  Bevilacqua, Simone 25 3h 25' 55''
54 112  Dina, Márton 26 3h 25' 55''
11  Hungary 10h 17' 45'' 113
12 202  Karl, Ádám 22 3h 25' 55''
45 201  Orosz, Gergő 23 3h 25' 55''
56 206  Kovács, Dávid 25 3h 25' 55''
12  Trek - Segafredo 10h 17' 45'' 113
34 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21 3h 25' 55''
37 55  Pellaud, Simon 29 3h 25' 55''
42 56  Tiberi, Antonio 20 3h 25' 55''
13  Movistar Team 10h 17' 45'' 115
5 93  Kanter, Max 24 3h 25' 55''
50 92  Hollmann, Juri 22 3h 25' 55''
60 94  Norsgaard, Mathias 25 3h 25' 55''
14  Giotti Victoria - Savini Due 10h 17' 45'' 123
15 224  Finatti, Davide 25 3h 25' 55''
38 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24 3h 25' 55''
70 221  Szarka, Gergely 23 3h 25' 55''
15  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 17' 45'' 134
21 104  Viviani, Elia 33 3h 25' 55''
29 103  Dunbar, Eddie 25 3h 25' 55''
84 101  Amador, Andrey 35 3h 25' 55''
16  Drone Hopper - Androni Gioca.. 10h 17' 45'' 142
25 155  Marengo, Umberto 29 3h 25' 55''
49 151  Holther, Trym 18 3h 25' 55''
68 154  Marchiori, Leonardo 23 3h 25' 55''
17  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 10h 17' 45'' 154
1 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25 3h 25' 55''
76 84  Sénéchal, Florian 28 3h 25' 55''
77 85  Steels, Stijn 32 3h 25' 55''
18  Adria Mobil 10h 17' 45'' 155
18 213  Finkšt, Tilen 24 3h 25' 55''
62 212  Glivar, Gal 20 3h 25' 55''
75 216  Koren, Kristjan 35 3h 25' 55''
19  Astana Qazaqstan Team 10h 17' 45'' 159
28 34  Gazzoli, Michele 23 3h 25' 55''
64 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29 3h 25' 55''
67 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 22 3h 25' 55''
20  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 10h 17' 45'' 169
14 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28 3h 25' 55''
48 2  Balmer, Alexandre 22 3h 25' 55''
107 3  Bauer, Jack 37 3h 25' 55''
21  Human Powered Health 10h 17' 45'' 199
17 173  Jensen, August 30 3h 25' 55''
69 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32 3h 25' 55''
113 171  Brown, Nathan 30 3h 25' 55''
22  Team Novo Nordisk 10h 17' 45'' 262
57 122  Peron, Andrea 33 3h 25' 55''
96 124  Henttala, Joonas 30 3h 25' 55''
109 126  Ridolfo, Filippo 20 3h 25' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 11h 59' 41'' + 1
2 193  Reynders, Jens 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 59' 47'' + 00' 06'' - 1
3 11  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech 11h 59' 49'' + 00' 08'' + 2
4 104  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers 11h 59' 52'' + 00' 11'' -
5 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 59' 53'' + 00' 12'' + 1
6 66  Walls, Matt 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 59' 57'' + 00' 16'' + 1
7 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo 11h 59' 57'' + 00' 16'' + 1
8 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 11h 59' 57'' + 00' 16'' + 1
9 14  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel - Premier Tech 11h 59' 59'' + 00' 18'' + 2
10 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health 11h 59' 59'' + 00' 18'' -
11 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32  Israel - Premier Tech 12h 00' 00'' + 00' 19'' + 1
12 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 00' 00'' + 00' 19'' + 1
13 32  Battistella, Samuele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 12h 00' 00'' + 00' 19'' + 1
14 93  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 1
15 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21  Team DSM 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 2
16 161  Dehairs, Simon 20  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 2
17 202  Karl, Ádám 22  Hungary 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 3
18 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24  Israel - Premier Tech 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 3
19 61  Konrad, Patrick 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 5
20 34  Gazzoli, Michele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 2
21 133  González, David 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 5
22 23  Maciejuk, Filip 22  Bahrain Victorious 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 6
23 213  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Adria Mobil 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 7
24 122  Peron, Andrea 33  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 1
25 115  Martín, David 23  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 11
26 26  Zambanini, Edoardo 21  Bahrain Victorious 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 6
27 45  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 2
28 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 15
29 155  Marengo, Umberto 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 10
30 103  Dunbar, Eddie 25  Ineos Grenadiers 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 8
31 142  Blikra, Erlend 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 20
32 191  De Pestel, Sander 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 2
33 105  Turner, Ben 22  Ineos Grenadiers 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 8
34 165  Kielich, Timo 22  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 15
35 55  Pellaud, Simon 29  Trek - Segafredo 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 2
36 173  Jensen, August 30  Human Powered Health 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 25
37 21  Feng, Chun Kai 33  Bahrain Victorious 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 20
38 13  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 30  Israel - Premier Tech 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 6
39 146  Eg, Niklas 27  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 20
40 84  Sénéchal, Florian 28  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 7
41 94  Norsgaard, Mathias 25  Movistar Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' -
42 33  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 22  Astana Qazaqstan Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' -
43 6  Mezgec, Luka 33  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 16
44 164  Vandebosch, Toon 22  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 21
45 212  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' -
46 22  Gradek, Kamil 31  Bahrain Victorious 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 7
47 92  Hollmann, Juri 22  Movistar Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 11
48 101  Amador, Andrey 35  Ineos Grenadiers 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 13
49 95  Rodríguez, Óscar 27  Movistar Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' -
50 135  Leitão, Iúri 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 32
51 86  Van Tricht, Stan 22  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 20
52 145  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 20
53 91  Elosegui, Íñigo 24  Movistar Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 3
54 53  Hellemose, Asbjørn 23  Trek - Segafredo 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 12
55 154  Marchiori, Leonardo 23  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 3
56 114  Christian, Mark 31  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 6
57 102  Heiduk, Kim 22  Ineos Grenadiers 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 17
58 74  Naberman, Tim 23  Team DSM 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 6
59 203  Solymosi, Márton 32  Hungary 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 13
60 31  Lutsenko, Alexey 29  Astana Qazaqstan Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' -
61 51  Aberasturi, Jon 33  Trek - Segafredo 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 13
62 216  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 8
63 132  Martín, Sergio 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 16
64 144  Saugstad, Lars 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 21
65 152  Bisolti, Alessandro 37  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 10
66 162  Janssens, Jimmy 32  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 3
67 221  Szarka, Gergely 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 6
68 166  Uhlig, Henri 20  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 12
69 163  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 21  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 9
70 64  Politt, Nils 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 7
71 211  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 3
72 81  Declercq, Tim 33  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 10
73 134  Johnstone, Calum 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 3
74 153  Chirico, Luca 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 7
75 192  Herregodts, Rune 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 4
76 195  Bonneu, Kamiel 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' - 1
77 2  Balmer, Alexandre 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 9
78 15  Sagiv, Guy 27  Israel - Premier Tech 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 1
79 71  Heinschke, Leon 22  Team DSM 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 2
80 116  Sevilla, Diego 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 4
81 25  Price-Pejtersen, Johan 22  Bahrain Victorious 12h 00' 01'' + 00' 20'' + 2
82 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 12h 00' 21'' + 00' 40'' - 66
83 63  Mullen, Ryan 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 00' 48'' + 01' 07'' + 6
84 43  Dekker, David 24  Jumbo - Visma 12h 01' 32'' + 01' 51'' + 6
85 111  Bevilacqua, Simone 25  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 12h 02' 18'' + 02' 37'' + 7
86 113  Fancellu, Alessandro 22  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 12h 02' 27'' + 02' 46'' + 7
87 85  Steels, Stijn 32  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 12h 02' 55'' + 03' 14'' + 7
88 136  Etxeberria, Josu 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 02' 59'' + 03' 18'' + 7
89 35  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana Qazaqstan Team 12h 03' 07'' + 03' 26'' + 7
90 36  Martinelli, Davide 28  Astana Qazaqstan Team 12h 03' 07'' + 03' 26'' + 7
91 143  Abrahamsen, Jonas 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 03' 17'' + 03' 36'' + 8
92 62  Lührs, Luis-Joe 19  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 03' 38'' + 03' 57'' - 1
93 4  Jansen, Amund 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12h 03' 47'' + 04' 06'' + 5
94 3  Bauer, Jack 37  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12h 04' 19'' + 04' 38'' + 6
95 141  Wærsted, Syver 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 04' 25'' + 04' 44'' + 6
96 224  Finatti, Davide 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 12h 06' 40'' + 06' 59'' + 7
97 206  Kovács, Dávid 25  Hungary 12h 06' 40'' + 06' 59'' + 7
98 65  Pöstlberger, Lukas 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 07' 30'' + 07' 49'' + 4
99 46  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma 12h 08' 00'' + 08' 19'' + 6
100 44  Geleijn, Owen 21  Jumbo - Visma 12h 08' 00'' + 08' 19'' + 6
101 156  Zurita, Ricardo 21  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 12h 12' 47'' + 13' 06'' + 9
102 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 12h 12' 50'' + 13' 09'' + 5
103 56  Tiberi, Antonio 20  Trek - Segafredo 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' + 6
104 76  Eddy, Patrick 19  Team DSM 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' - 17
105 151  Holther, Trym 18  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' + 11
106 214  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' + 2
107 204  Szijártó, Zétény 19  Hungary 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' + 11
108 72  Hordijk, Bart 18  Team DSM 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' + 6
109 125  Beadle, Hamish 24  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' + 4
110 205  Mészáros, Bence 18  Hungary 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' + 9
111 121  Kusztor, Péter 37  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' + 4
112 126  Ridolfo, Filippo 20  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 12' 51'' + 13' 10'' + 8
113 174  Murphy, Kyle 30  Human Powered Health 12h 13' 32'' + 13' 51'' + 8
114 5  Meyer, Cameron 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12h 13' 38'' + 13' 57'' + 8
115 222  Dima, Emil 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 12h 13' 49'' + 14' 08'' + 2
116 171  Brown, Nathan 30  Human Powered Health 12h 13' 49'' + 14' 08'' + 7
117 83  Keisse, Iljo 39  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 12h 14' 18'' + 14' 37'' - 29
118 75  Madsen, Frederik 24  Team DSM 12h 14' 29'' + 14' 48'' - 6
119 226  Monaco, Alessandro 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 12h 14' 39'' + 14' 58'' - 8
120 131  Pira, Yesid 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 16' 30'' + 16' 49'' + 5
121 201  Orosz, Gergő 23  Hungary 12h 16' 30'' + 16' 49'' + 9
122 223  Malnasi, Jozsef 23  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 12h 16' 30'' + 16' 49'' + 4
123 124  Henttala, Joonas 30  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 16' 30'' + 16' 49'' + 6
124 123  Lozano, David 33  Team Novo Nordisk 12h 16' 30'' + 16' 49'' + 4
125 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil 12h 16' 50'' + 17' 09'' - 1
126 176  Swirbul, Keegan 26  Human Powered Health 12h 18' 27'' + 18' 46'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Barbier, Rudy 29  Israel - Premier Tech 32 pts + 1
2 82  Jakobsen, Fabio 25  Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl T.. 30 pts -2 pts + 2
3 193  Reynders, Jens 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23 pts -9 pts - 2
4 196  Weemaes, Sasha 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23 pts -9 pts + 2
5 104  Viviani, Elia 33  Ineos Grenadiers 17 pts -15 pts - 2
6 93  Kanter, Max 24  Movistar Team 17 pts -15 pts + 1
7 66  Walls, Matt 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 15 pts -17 pts + 2
8 54  Moschetti, Matteo 25  Trek - Segafredo 11 pts -21 pts -
9 222  Dima, Emil 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 10 pts -22 pts
10 73  Mayrhoffer, Marius 21  Team DSM 8 pts -24 pts + 4
11 161  Dehairs, Simon 20  Alpecin - Fenix 8 pts -24 pts + 4
12 12  Einhorn, Itamar 24  Israel - Premier Tech 8 pts -24 pts - 2
13 43  Dekker, David 24  Jumbo - Visma 8 pts -24 pts
14 52  Baroncini, Filippo 21  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -26 pts - 3
15 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 6 pts -26 pts - 3
16 156  Zurita, Ricardo 21  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 6 pts -26 pts
17 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil 5 pts -27 pts - 4
18 1  Groenewegen, Dylan 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4 pts -28 pts - 2
19 14  Neilands, Krists 27  Israel - Premier Tech 3 pts -29 pts - 2
20 16  Van Asbroeck, Tom 32  Israel - Premier Tech 3 pts -29 pts - 2
21 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health 2 pts -30 pts - 2
22 135  Leitão, Iúri 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2 pts -30 pts
23 113  Fancellu, Alessandro 22  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 2 pts -30 pts
24 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts -31 pts - 4
25 32  Battistella, Samuele 23  Astana Qazaqstan Team 1 pts -31 pts - 4
26 61  Konrad, Patrick 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 1 pts -31 pts - 4
27 115  Martín, David 23  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 1 pts -31 pts
28 225  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 24  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 1 pts -31 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 194  Van Poucke, Aaron 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 18 pts -
2 112  Dina, Márton 26  EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team 7 pts -11 pts -
3 215  Filutás, Viktor 25  Adria Mobil 6 pts -12 pts -
4 222  Dima, Emil 25  Giotti Victoria - Savini.. 3 pts -15 pts
5 175  Rosskopf, Joey 32  Human Powered Health 1 pts -17 pts - 1
6 156  Zurita, Ricardo 21  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 1 pts -17 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media