Iskandar Puteri - Batu Pahat (122.9 km)

Route

 17 April 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Iskandar Puteri
 Finish  Batu Pahat
 Distance  122.9 km  (76.4 mi)
 Speed  47.559 km/h  (29.552 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Roth, Ryan (XSU) 2h 34' 47''
 Roth, Ryan (XSU) 25 points
 Zenovich, Mat.. (STG) 4 points
 Burtnik, Evan (XSU) 2h 35' 22''
 St George Continenta.. 7h 45' 43''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 111  Roth, Ryan 36  X-Speed United Continent.. 2h 35' 03'' 1 1 2 -
2 73  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 3 3 1 -
3 5  Dyball, Ben 29  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 2 3 -
4 52  Meijers, Jeroen 26  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 00' 17'' 5 4 - -
5 112  Walsh, Edward 22  X-Speed United Continent.. + 00' 17'' 6 6 - -
32  Uchima, Kohei 30  Team Ukyo + 00' 17'' 7 7 - -
7 72  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 17'' 8 8 - -
8 3  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 17'' 9 9 - -
9 61  Ma, Guangtong 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 10 11 - -
21  Nakajima, Yasuharu 34  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 17'' 4 5 - -
11 74  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 17'' 11 - - -
35  Yokotsuka, Kohei 24  Team Ukyo + 00' 17'' 12 - - -
13 54  Nohales, Edgar 32  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 00' 17'' 13 - - -
14 1  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 21'' 15 - - 2
15 115  Burtnik, Evan 22  X-Speed United Continent.. + 00' 21'' 14 10 - 1
16 172  Zulkefli, Zamirul 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. + 00' 25'' 16 - - 3
34  Takeyama, Kosuke 21  Team Ukyo + 00' 35'' 17 - - 4
18 14  Lakasek, Irwandie 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 35'' 18 - - -
19 51  Looij, André 23  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 00' 35'' 19 - - -
20 65  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 20 - - -
21 152  Setra, Qaris 18  Customs Cycling Indonesia + 00' 35'' 21 - - 5
22 225  Hamdan, Wan 19  Malaysia + 00' 35'' 22 - - 6
23 124  Perez, Dominic 24  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 00' 35'' 23 - - -
24 131  Hualda, Ronnel 36  Go For Gold Philippines + 00' 35'' 24 - - -
25 153  Oetomo, Yosandy 18  Customs Cycling Indonesia + 00' 35'' 25 - - 7
26 64  Miao, Chengshuo 18  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 26 - - 8
27 191  Slootjes, Jordi 23  Nex Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 27 - - -
28 154  Fadli, Rizky 19  Customs Cycling Indonesia + 00' 35'' 28 - - 9
29 183  Razali, Mohamad 23  PDRM-G + 00' 35'' 29 - - -
30 105  Aert, Bernard van van 21  Brunei Continental Cycli.. + 00' 35'' 30 - - 10
122  Kaneko, Daisuke 27  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 00' 35'' 31 - - -
32 182  Jumari, Elmi 29  PDRM-G + 00' 35'' 32 - - -
22  Okubo, Jin 30  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 33 - - -
34 82  Park, Kyoung-ho 25  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. + 00' 35'' 34 - - -
35 63  Vosekalns, Andris 26  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 35 - - -
36 163  Mohd Salleh, Razif 35  JDT Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 36 - - -
37 155  Mustafa, Renaldy 18  Customs Cycling Indonesia + 00' 35'' 37 - - 11
38 212  Klahan, Chaloemphon 22  RoojaiCycling Team + 00' 35'' 38 - - -
39 85  Lee, Yong-chan 19  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. + 00' 35'' 39 - - 12
40 185  Kamal, Ameer 23  PDRM-G + 00' 35'' 40 - - -
41 114  McKenna, Dylan 20  X-Speed United Continent.. + 00' 35'' 41 - - 13
42 162  Zainal, Mohamad 23  JDT Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 42 - - -
43 213  Seanumnuyphon, Tanaphon 22  RoojaiCycling Team + 00' 35'' 43 - - -
44 195  Tan, Gabriel 36  Nex Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 44 - - -
45 173  Mohd Sahril, Muhammad 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. + 00' 35'' 45 - - 14
46 222  Rosli, Nurfitri 19  Malaysia + 00' 35'' 46 - - 15
47 142  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 47 - - 16
48 143  Gu, Bingcheng 22  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 48 - - 17
49 71  Dutton, Jay 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 35'' 49 - - -
50 223  Abd Halim, Shahmir 18  Malaysia + 00' 35'' 50 - - 18
51 234  Hinguruwattage, Malin.. 22  Sri Lanka Army Cycling + 00' 35'' 51 - - -
52 224  Noor, Ariff 18  Malaysia + 00' 35'' 52 - - 19
53 235  Weerasinghe, Pathum 22  Sri Lanka Army Cycling + 00' 35'' 53 - - -
54 203  Taufiq, Muhammad 32  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. + 00' 35'' 54 - - -
55 133  Carcueva, Jonel 23  Go For Gold Philippines + 00' 35'' 55 - - -
56 194  Hefnar, Bagus 28  Nex Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 56 - - -
23  Yamamoto, Genki 27  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 57 - - -
58 181  Kamal, Ameen 23  PDRM-G + 00' 35'' 58 - - -
59 232  Hettiarachchige, Gihan 29  Sri Lanka Army Cycling + 00' 35'' 59 - - -
25  Yamamoto, Masaki 23  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 60 - - -
61 4  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 35'' 61 - - -
62 121  Felipe, Marcelo 29  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 00' 35'' 62 - - -
63 214  Tantanawong, Jaturapat 35  RoojaiCycling Team + 00' 35'' 63 - - -
64 125  Peralta, Arjay 25  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 00' 35'' 64 12 - -
65 132  Navarro, Elmer 27  Go For Gold Philippines + 00' 35'' 65 - - -
31  Hatanaka, Yusuke 33  Team Ukyo + 00' 35'' 66 - - -
67 75  Law, Scott 28  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 35'' 67 - - -
68 233  Rajapakshage, Tushantha 27  Sri Lanka Army Cycling + 00' 35'' 68 - - -
69 141  Deng, Penghai 20  Giant Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 69 - - 20
70 204  Fitrianto, Woro 26  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. + 00' 35'' 70 - - -
71 231  Kumarapelige, Gayan 31  Sri Lanka Army Cycling + 00' 35'' 71 - - -
72 201  Warseno, Warseno 32  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. + 00' 35'' 72 - - -
24  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 73 - - -
74 205  Fitrianto, Hari 33  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. + 00' 35'' 74 - - -
75 174  Norahdi, Mohammed 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. + 00' 35'' 75 - - 21
76 202  Kurniawan, Kurniawan 37  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. + 00' 35'' 76 - - -
77 53  Ariesen, Tim 25  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 00' 35'' 77 - - -
78 102  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28  Brunei Continental Cycli.. + 00' 35'' 78 - - -
79 215  Kryzhanovsky, Arseniy 20  RoojaiCycling Team + 00' 35'' 79 - - 22
80 221  Mohd Bakri, Sofian 25  Malaysia + 00' 35'' 80 - - -
81 81  Kwon, Soon-yeong 25  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. + 00' 35'' 81 - - -
82 16  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 35'' 82 - - -
83 104  Tigrine, Mehdi 32  Brunei Continental Cycli.. + 00' 35'' 83 - - -
84 11  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 35'' 84 - - -
85 12  Othman, Afiq 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 35'' 85 - - -
86 192  Waseso, Projo 31  Nex Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 86 - - -
87 101  Ford, Martin 44  Brunei Continental Cycli.. + 00' 35'' 87 - - -
88 184  Ishak, Muhammad 23  PDRM-G + 00' 35'' 88 - - -
33  Yoshioka, Naoya 27  Team Ukyo + 00' 35'' 89 13 - -
90 171  Zulkefli, Azli 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. + 00' 35'' 90 - - 23
91 15  Rosdi, Umardi 32  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 35'' 91 - - -
92 84  Kim, Dong-uk 21  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. + 00' 35'' 92 - - 24
93 83  Kim, Ji-hun 24  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. + 00' 35'' 93 14 - -
94 151  Ying, Asyraf 23  Customs Cycling Indonesia + 00' 35'' 94 - - -
95 135  Quita, Ronnilan 24  Go For Gold Philippines + 00' 56'' 95 - - -
96 123  Corpuz, Mervin 21  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 02' 35'' 96 - - 25
97 62  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 03' 09'' 97 - - 26
98 165  Amran, Amirul 36  JDT Cycling Team + 03' 23'' 98 - - -
99 2  Zakaria, Akmal 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 05' 21'' 99 - - -
100 161  Noor, Aiman 24  JDT Cycling Team + 05' 56'' 100 - - -
101 164  Idris, Rizuwan 36  JDT Cycling Team + 11' 20'' 101 - - -
102 55  Wang, Yadong 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 12' 46'' 102 - - -
103 103  Haji Amir, Amiruddin 20  Brunei Continental Cycli.. + 18' 08'' 103 - - 27
OTL 113  Sens, Connor 19  X-Speed United Continent..
OTL 134  Lampawog, Jay 22  Go For Gold Philippines
DNF 144  Li, Jinsong 21  Giant Cycling Team
DNF 175  Hisham, Abdul 19  Selangor Cycling Associa..
DNF 193  Fast, Konstantin 42  Nex Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  St George Continental Cyclin.. 7h 45' 43'' 20 1
2 73  Zenovich, Matthew 25 2h 35' 03''
7 72  Cavanagh, Ryan 23 2h 35' 20''
11 74  Vink, Michael 27 2h 35' 20''
2  X-Speed United Continental T.. 7h 45' 47'' 21 2
1 111  Roth, Ryan 36 2h 35' 03''
5 112  Walsh, Edward 22 2h 35' 20''
15 115  Burtnik, Evan 22 2h 35' 24''
3  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 45' 47'' 25 3
3 5  Dyball, Ben 29 2h 35' 03''
8 3  Vogt, Mario 27 2h 35' 20''
14 1  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 20 2h 35' 24''
4  Team Ukyo 7h 46' 18'' 35 4
6 32  Uchima, Kohei 30 2h 35' 20''
12 35  Yokotsuka, Kohei 24 2h 35' 20''
17 34  Takeyama, Kosuke 21 2h 35' 38''
5  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 7h 46' 18'' 36 5
4 52  Meijers, Jeroen 26 2h 35' 20''
13 54  Nohales, Edgar 32 2h 35' 20''
19 51  Looij, André 23 2h 35' 38''
6  Hengxiang Cycling Team 7h 46' 36'' 55 6
9 61  Ma, Guangtong 23 2h 35' 20''
20 65  Zhang, Zheng 24 2h 35' 38''
26 64  Miao, Chengshuo 18 2h 35' 38''
7  Kinan Cycling Team 7h 46' 36'' 100 7
10 21  Nakajima, Yasuharu 34 2h 35' 20''
33 22  Okubo, Jin 30 2h 35' 38''
57 23  Yamamoto, Genki 27 2h 35' 38''
8  Selangor Cycling Association 7h 46' 44'' 136 8
16 172  Zulkefli, Zamirul 20 2h 35' 28''
45 173  Mohd Sahril, Muhammad 20 2h 35' 38''
75 174  Norahdi, Mohammed 20 2h 35' 38''
9  Customs Cycling Indonesia 7h 46' 54'' 74 9
21 152  Setra, Qaris 18 2h 35' 38''
25 153  Oetomo, Yosandy 18 2h 35' 38''
28 154  Fadli, Rizky 19 2h 35' 38''
10  PDRM-G 7h 46' 54'' 101 10
29 183  Razali, Mohamad 23 2h 35' 38''
32 182  Jumari, Elmi 29 2h 35' 38''
40 185  Kamal, Ameer 23 2h 35' 38''
11  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by Road.. 7h 46' 54'' 116 11
23 124  Perez, Dominic 24 2h 35' 38''
31 122  Kaneko, Daisuke 27 2h 35' 38''
62 121  Felipe, Marcelo 29 2h 35' 38''
12  Malaysia 7h 46' 54'' 118 12
22 225  Hamdan, Wan 19 2h 35' 38''
46 222  Rosli, Nurfitri 19 2h 35' 38''
50 223  Abd Halim, Shahmir 18 2h 35' 38''
13  Nex Cycling Team 7h 46' 54'' 127 13
27 191  Slootjes, Jordi 23 2h 35' 38''
44 195  Tan, Gabriel 36 2h 35' 38''
56 194  Hefnar, Bagus 28 2h 35' 38''
14  Go For Gold Philippines 7h 46' 54'' 144 14
24 131  Hualda, Ronnel 36 2h 35' 38''
55 133  Carcueva, Jonel 23 2h 35' 38''
65 132  Navarro, Elmer 27 2h 35' 38''
15  RoojaiCycling Team 7h 46' 54'' 144 15
38 212  Klahan, Chaloemphon 22 2h 35' 38''
43 213  Seanumnuyphon, Tanaphon 22 2h 35' 38''
63 214  Tantanawong, Jaturapat 35 2h 35' 38''
16  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling 7h 46' 54'' 154 16
34 82  Park, Kyoung-ho 25 2h 35' 38''
39 85  Lee, Yong-chan 19 2h 35' 38''
81 81  Kwon, Soon-yeong 25 2h 35' 38''
17  Sri Lanka Army Cycling 7h 46' 54'' 163 17
51 234  Hinguruwattage, Malin.. 22 2h 35' 38''
53 235  Weerasinghe, Pathum 22 2h 35' 38''
59 232  Hettiarachchige, Gihan 29 2h 35' 38''
18  Giant Cycling Team 7h 46' 54'' 164 18
47 142  Chen, Zhiwen 20 2h 35' 38''
48 143  Gu, Bingcheng 22 2h 35' 38''
69 141  Deng, Penghai 20 2h 35' 38''
19  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 7h 46' 54'' 184 19
18 14  Lakasek, Irwandie 24 2h 35' 38''
82 16  Zamri, Muhammad 27 2h 35' 38''
84 11  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 29 2h 35' 38''
20  Brunei Continental Cycling T.. 7h 46' 54'' 191 20
30 105  Aert, Bernard van 21 2h 35' 38''
78 102  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28 2h 35' 38''
83 104  Tigrine, Mehdi 32 2h 35' 38''
21  Banyuwangi Road Cycling Comm.. 7h 46' 54'' 196 21
54 203  Taufiq, Muhammad 32 2h 35' 38''
70 204  Fitrianto, Woro 26 2h 35' 38''
72 201  Warseno, Warseno 32 2h 35' 38''
22  JDT Cycling Team 7h 49' 42'' 176 22
36 163  Mohd Salleh, Razif 35 2h 35' 38''
42 162  Zainal, Mohamad 23 2h 35' 38''
98 165  Amran, Amirul 36 2h 38' 26''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Roth, Ryan 36  X-Speed United Continent.. 2h 34' 47''
2 5  Dyball, Ben 29  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 34' 54'' + 00' 07''
3 73  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 34' 55'' + 00' 08''
21  Nakajima, Yasuharu 34  Kinan Cycling Team 2h 35' 17'' + 00' 30''
5 52  Meijers, Jeroen 26  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 35' 20'' + 00' 33''
6 112  Walsh, Edward 22  X-Speed United Continent.. 2h 35' 20'' + 00' 33''
32  Uchima, Kohei 30  Team Ukyo 2h 35' 20'' + 00' 33''
8 72  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 35' 20'' + 00' 33''
9 3  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 35' 20'' + 00' 33''
10 61  Ma, Guangtong 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 35' 20'' + 00' 33''
11 74  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 35' 20'' + 00' 33''
35  Yokotsuka, Kohei 24  Team Ukyo 2h 35' 20'' + 00' 33''
13 54  Nohales, Edgar 32  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 35' 20'' + 00' 33''
14 115  Burtnik, Evan 22  X-Speed United Continent.. 2h 35' 22'' + 00' 35''
15 1  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 20  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 35' 24'' + 00' 37''
16 172  Zulkefli, Zamirul 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. 2h 35' 28'' + 00' 41''
34  Takeyama, Kosuke 21  Team Ukyo 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
18 14  Lakasek, Irwandie 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
19 51  Looij, André 23  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
20 65  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
21 152  Setra, Qaris 18  Customs Cycling Indonesia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
22 225  Hamdan, Wan 19  Malaysia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
23 124  Perez, Dominic 24  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
24 131  Hualda, Ronnel 36  Go For Gold Philippines 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
25 153  Oetomo, Yosandy 18  Customs Cycling Indonesia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
26 64  Miao, Chengshuo 18  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
27 191  Slootjes, Jordi 23  Nex Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
28 154  Fadli, Rizky 19  Customs Cycling Indonesia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
29 183  Razali, Mohamad 23  PDRM-G 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
30 105  Aert, Bernard van 21  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
122  Kaneko, Daisuke 27  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
32 182  Jumari, Elmi 29  PDRM-G 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
22  Okubo, Jin 30  Kinan Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
34 82  Park, Kyoung-ho 25  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
35 63  Vosekalns, Andris 26  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
36 163  Mohd Salleh, Razif 35  JDT Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
37 155  Mustafa, Renaldy 18  Customs Cycling Indonesia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
38 212  Klahan, Chaloemphon 22  RoojaiCycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
39 85  Lee, Yong-chan 19  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
40 185  Kamal, Ameer 23  PDRM-G 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
41 114  McKenna, Dylan 20  X-Speed United Continent.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
42 162  Zainal, Mohamad 23  JDT Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
43 213  Seanumnuyphon, Tanaphon 22  RoojaiCycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
44 195  Tan, Gabriel 36  Nex Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
45 173  Mohd Sahril, Muhammad 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
46 222  Rosli, Nurfitri 19  Malaysia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
47 142  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
48 143  Gu, Bingcheng 22  Giant Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
49 71  Dutton, Jay 25  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
50 223  Abd Halim, Shahmir 18  Malaysia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
51 234  Hinguruwattage, Malintha 22  Sri Lanka Army Cycling 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
52 224  Noor, Ariff 18  Malaysia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
53 235  Weerasinghe, Pathum 22  Sri Lanka Army Cycling 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
54 203  Taufiq, Muhammad 32  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
55 133  Carcueva, Jonel 23  Go For Gold Philippines 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
56 194  Hefnar, Bagus 28  Nex Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
23  Yamamoto, Genki 27  Kinan Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
58 181  Kamal, Ameen 23  PDRM-G 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
59 232  Hettiarachchige, Gihan 29  Sri Lanka Army Cycling 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
25  Yamamoto, Masaki 23  Kinan Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
61 4  Raileanu, Cristian 26  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
62 121  Felipe, Marcelo 29  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
63 214  Tantanawong, Jaturapat 35  RoojaiCycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
64 125  Peralta, Arjay 25  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
65 132  Navarro, Elmer 27  Go For Gold Philippines 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
31  Hatanaka, Yusuke 33  Team Ukyo 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
67 75  Law, Scott 28  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
68 233  Rajapakshage, Tushantha 27  Sri Lanka Army Cycling 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
69 141  Deng, Penghai 20  Giant Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
70 204  Fitrianto, Woro 26  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
71 231  Kumarapelige, Gayan 31  Sri Lanka Army Cycling 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
72 201  Warseno, Warseno 32  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
24  Arashiro, Yudai 23  Kinan Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
74 205  Fitrianto, Hari 33  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
75 174  Norahdi, Mohammed 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
76 202  Kurniawan, Kurniawan 37  Banyuwangi Road Cycling .. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
77 53  Ariesen, Tim 25  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
78 102  Kastrantas, Charalampos 28  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
79 215  Kryzhanovsky, Arseniy 20  RoojaiCycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
80 221  Mohd Bakri, Sofian 25  Malaysia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
81 81  Kwon, Soon-yeong 25  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
82 16  Zamri, Muhammad 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
83 104  Tigrine, Mehdi 32  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
84 11  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
85 12  Othman, Afiq 22  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
86 192  Waseso, Projo 31  Nex Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
87 101  Ford, Martin 44  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
88 184  Ishak, Muhammad 23  PDRM-G 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
33  Yoshioka, Naoya 27  Team Ukyo 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
90 171  Zulkefli, Azli 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
91 15  Rosdi, Umardi 32  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
92 84  Kim, Dong-uk 21  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
93 83  Kim, Ji-hun 24  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
94 151  Ying, Asyraf 23  Customs Cycling Indonesia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 51''
95 135  Quita, Ronnilan 24  Go For Gold Philippines 2h 35' 59'' + 01' 12''
96 123  Corpuz, Mervin 21  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. 2h 37' 38'' + 02' 51''
97 62  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 38' 12'' + 03' 25''
98 165  Amran, Amirul 36  JDT Cycling Team 2h 38' 26'' + 03' 39''
99 2  Zakaria, Akmal 22  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 40' 24'' + 05' 37''
100 161  Noor, Aiman 24  JDT Cycling Team 2h 40' 59'' + 06' 12''
101 164  Idris, Rizuwan 36  JDT Cycling Team 2h 46' 23'' + 11' 36''
102 55  Wang, Yadong 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 47' 49'' + 13' 02''
103 103  Haji Amir, Amiruddin 20  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 2h 53' 11'' + 18' 24''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Roth, Ryan 36  X-Speed United Continent.. 25 pts
2 5  Dyball, Ben 29  Team Sapura Cycling 17 pts -8 pts
3 73  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 16 pts -9 pts
4 52  Meijers, Jeroen 26  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 7 pts -18 pts
21  Nakajima, Yasuharu 34  Kinan Cycling Team 6 pts -19 pts
6 112  Walsh, Edward 22  X-Speed United Continent.. 6 pts -19 pts
32  Uchima, Kohei 30  Team Ukyo 5 pts -20 pts
8 72  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 4 pts -21 pts
9 3  Vogt, Mario 27  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -22 pts
10 115  Burtnik, Evan 22  X-Speed United Continent.. 3 pts -22 pts
11 61  Ma, Guangtong 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2 pts -23 pts
12 125  Peralta, Arjay 25  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. 1 pts -24 pts
33  Yoshioka, Naoya 27  Team Ukyo 1 pts -24 pts
14 83  Kim, Ji-hun 24  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 4 pts
2 111  Roth, Ryan 36  X-Speed United Continent.. 2 pts -2 pts
3 5  Dyball, Ben 29  Team Sapura Cycling 1 pts -3 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 115  Burtnik, Evan 22  X-Speed United Continent.. 2h 35' 22''
2 1  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 20  Team Sapura Cycling 2h 35' 24'' + 00' 02''
3 172  Zulkefli, Zamirul 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. 2h 35' 28'' + 00' 06''
34  Takeyama, Kosuke 21  Team Ukyo 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
5 152  Setra, Qaris 18  Customs Cycling Indonesia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
6 225  Hamdan, Wan 19  Malaysia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
7 153  Oetomo, Yosandy 18  Customs Cycling Indonesia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
8 64  Miao, Chengshuo 18  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
9 154  Fadli, Rizky 19  Customs Cycling Indonesia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
10 105  Aert, Bernard van 21  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
11 155  Mustafa, Renaldy 18  Customs Cycling Indonesia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
12 85  Lee, Yong-chan 19  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
13 114  McKenna, Dylan 20  X-Speed United Continent.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
14 173  Mohd Sahril, Muhammad 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
15 222  Rosli, Nurfitri 19  Malaysia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
16 142  Chen, Zhiwen 20  Giant Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
17 143  Gu, Bingcheng 22  Giant Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
18 223  Abd Halim, Shahmir 18  Malaysia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
19 224  Noor, Ariff 18  Malaysia 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
20 141  Deng, Penghai 20  Giant Cycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
21 174  Norahdi, Mohammed 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
22 215  Kryzhanovsky, Arseniy 20  RoojaiCycling Team 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
23 171  Zulkefli, Azli 20  Selangor Cycling Associa.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
24 84  Kim, Dong-uk 21  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cy.. 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 16''
25 123  Corpuz, Mervin 21  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. 2h 37' 38'' + 02' 16''
26 62  Wang, Juanyong 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 38' 12'' + 02' 50''
27 103  Haji Amir, Amiruddin 20  Brunei Continental Cycli.. 2h 53' 11'' + 17' 49''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  St George Continental Cycling Team 7h 45' 43''
2  X-Speed United Continental Team 7h 45' 47'' + 00' 04''
3  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 45' 47'' + 00' 04''
4  Team Ukyo 7h 46' 18'' + 00' 35''
5  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 7h 46' 18'' + 00' 35''
6  Hengxiang Cycling Team 7h 46' 36'' + 00' 53''
7  Kinan Cycling Team 7h 46' 36'' + 00' 53''
8  Selangor Cycling Association 7h 46' 44'' + 01' 01''
9  Customs Cycling Indonesia 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
10  PDRM-G 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
11  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by Roadbike Philippines 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
12  Malaysia 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
13  Nex Cycling Team 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
14  Go For Gold Philippines 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
15  RoojaiCycling Team 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
16  KSPO-Bianchi Asia Pro Cycling 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
17  Sri Lanka Army Cycling 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
18  Giant Cycling Team 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
19  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
20  Brunei Continental Cycling Team 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
21  Banyuwangi Road Cycling Community 7h 46' 54'' + 01' 11''
22  JDT Cycling Team 7h 49' 42'' + 03' 59''


© Wijnreder Media