Istres - La Ciotat (191.6 km)

Route

 15 February 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Istres
 Finish  La Ciotat
 Distance  191.6 km  (119.1 mi)
 Speed  39.607 km/h  (24.611 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Izagirre, Gorka (AST) 5h 00' 45''
 Prades, Edu (MOV) 15 points
 Calmejane, Li.. (TDE) 10 points
 Gaudu, David (GFC) 5h 01' 00''
 Groupama-FDJ 15h 02' 10''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 36  Prades, Edu 31  Movistar Team 4h 50' 15'' - 10'' 8 1 - -
2 1  Gallopin, Tony 30  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' - 06'' 3 2 - -
3 215  Izagirre, Gorka 31  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' - 04'' 1 4 7 -
4 73  Clarke, Simon 32  EF Education First + 00' 00'' 5 5 - -
5 53  Dunbar, Eddie 22  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 7 6 6 2
6 111  Calmejane, Lilian 26  Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 11 8 1 -
7 11  Pinot, Thibaut 28  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 00'' 2 9 3 -
8 13  Gaudu, David 22  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 00'' 6 12 - 1
9 14  Molard, Rudy 29  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 00'' 4 14 - -
10 41  Gilbert, Philippe 36  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 16'' 13 16 - -
11 3  Chérel, Mikaël 32  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 16'' 32 19 - -
12 105  Perez, Anthony 27  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 26'' 12 21 - -
13 174  Finetto, Mauro 33  Delko-Marseille Provence + 00' 26'' 19 - 9 -
14 136  Janssens, Jimmy 29  Corendon-Circus + 00' 26'' 10 - - -
15 84  Martin, Guillaume 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 00' 26'' 26 - - -
16 164  Gautier, Cyril 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 00' 26'' 15 - - -
17 16  Reichenbach, Sébastien 29  Groupama-FDJ + 00' 26'' 9 - - -
18 34  Mas, Lluís 29  Movistar Team + 00' 42'' 14 - - -
19 106  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 00' 42'' 17 - - -
20 4  Domont, Axel 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 42'' 30 - - -
21 47  Serry, Pieter 30  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 00' 42'' 22 - - -
22 113  Hivert, Jonathan 33  Direct Energie + 00' 42'' 36 - - -
23 212  Zeits, Andrey 32  Astana Pro Team + 00' 42'' 24 - - -
24 95  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 42'' 29 - - 5
25 202  Delaplace, Anthony 29  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 00' 42'' 28 - 5 -
26 126  Masnada, Fausto 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 42'' 18 - - -
27 165  Rolland, Pierre 32  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 00' 42'' 25 - - -
28 27  Skujiņš, Toms 27  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 42'' 21 - - -
29 65  Roche, Nicholas 34  Team Sunweb + 00' 42'' 23 - - -
30 63  Haga, Chad 30  Team Sunweb + 00' 42'' 16 - - -
31 37  Pedrero, Antonio 27  Movistar Team + 00' 42'' 35 - - -
32 25  Gogl, Michaël 25  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 09'' 37 - - -
33 7  Jauregui, Quentin 24  Ag2r La Mondiale + 01' 09'' 44 - - 9
34 157  Le Cunff, Kévin 30  St Michel-Auber 93 + 01' 09'' 47 - - -
35 203  Bouet, Maxime 32  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01' 09'' 38 - - -
36 172  El Fares, Julien 33  Delko-Marseille Provence + 01' 09'' 43 - - -
37 201  Barguil, Warren 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01' 09'' 45 - - -
38 66  Storer, Michael 21  Team Sunweb + 01' 09'' 39 - - 7
39 72  Carthy, Hugh 24  EF Education First + 01' 09'' 33 - - 6
40 43  Cavagna, Rémi 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01' 27'' 27 10 - 4
41 52  Doull, Owain 25  Team Sky + 01' 27'' 34 22 - -
42 54  Ganna, Filippo 22  Team Sky + 01' 27'' 20 3 - 3
43 101  Simon, Julien 33  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 01' 27'' 49 - - -
44 204  Maison, Jérémy 25  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01' 27'' 53 - - -
45 44  Declercq, Tim 29  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 01' 27'' 40 - - -
46 64  Kämna, Lennard 22  Team Sunweb + 01' 27'' 42 - - 8
47 103  Edet, Nicolas 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 01' 27'' 41 - - -
48 35  Sütterlin, Jasha 26  Movistar Team + 01' 27'' 31 13 - -
49 205  Moinard, Amaël 37  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01' 27'' 50 - - -
50 83  Meurisse, Xandro 27  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 01' 40'' 46 - - -
51 97  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy + 02' 12'' 68 - - -
52 166  Turgis, Jimmy 27  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 02' 12'' 62 - - -
53 81  Eiking, Odd 24  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 02' 12'' 67 - - 14
54 75  Langeveld, Sebastian 34  EF Education First + 02' 21'' 48 7 - -
55 196  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 02' 21'' 65 - - 13
56 122  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 02' 21'' 64 - - -
57 23  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo + 02' 21'' 61 - - 12
58 15  Seigle, Romain 24  Groupama-FDJ + 02' 21'' 52 - - 10
59 213  Fominykh, Daniil 27  Astana Pro Team + 02' 21'' 55 - - -
60 56  Rosa, Diego 29  Team Sky + 02' 21'' 54 - - -
61 77  Vanmarcke, Sep 30  EF Education First + 02' 21'' 51 - - -
62 143  Ferasse, Thibault 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 02' 21'' 69 - - 15
63 33  Erviti, Imanol 35  Movistar Team + 02' 21'' 56 - - -
64 71  Dombrowski, Joe 27  EF Education First + 02' 21'' 60 - - -
65 6  Gastauer, Ben 31  Ag2r La Mondiale + 02' 21'' 59 - - -
66 32  Castrillo, Jaime 22  Movistar Team + 02' 21'' 58 - - 11
67 141  Antomarchi, Julien 34  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 02' 21'' 63 - - -
68 155  Thominet, Camille 28  St Michel-Auber 93 + 02' 21'' 66 - - -
69 96  Niv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy + 02' 21'' 71 - - 17
70 154  Paillot, Yoann 27  St Michel-Auber 93 + 02' 39'' 57 - - -
71 197  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Maloja-Pushbikers + 02' 39'' 70 - - 16
72 184  Lukševics, Viesturs 31  Amore & Vita-Prodir + 03' 38'' 76 - - -
73 133  Devolder, Stijn 39  Corendon-Circus + 03' 38'' 72 - - -
74 211  De Vreese, Laurens 30  Astana Pro Team + 03' 38'' 75 - - -
75 92  Boivin, Guillaume 29  Israel Cycling Academy + 03' 38'' 73 - - -
76 135  Vergaerde, Otto 24  Corendon-Circus + 03' 38'' 74 - - 18
77 194  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers + 04' 37'' 77 - - 19
78 153  Maurelet, Flavien 27  St Michel-Auber 93 + 04' 45'' 84 - - -
79 102  Chétout, Loïc 26  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 05' 21'' 89 - - -
80 46  Sénéchal, Florian 25  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05' 21'' 82 - - -
81 107  Touzé, Damien 22  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 05' 21'' 85 - - 21
82 145  Idjouadienne, Pierre 23  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 05' 21'' 98 - - 27
83 123  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 05' 21'' 99 - - 28
84 12  Duchesne, Antoine 27  Groupama-FDJ + 05' 21'' 83 - - -
85 2  Godon, Dorian 22  Ag2r La Mondiale + 05' 21'' 88 - - 23
86 144  Gouault, Pierre 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 05' 21'' 103 - - -
87 181  Celano, Danilo 29  Amore & Vita-Prodir + 05' 21'' 105 - - -
88 137  Rickaert, Jonas 25  Corendon-Circus + 05' 21'' 87 - - 22
89 45  Lampaert, Yves 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05' 21'' 79 17 - -
90 171  De Rossi, Lucas 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 05' 21'' 92 - - 26
91 134  Meisen, Marcel 30  Corendon-Circus + 05' 21'' 102 - - -
92 22  Degenkolb, John 30  Trek-Segafredo + 05' 21'' 81 - - -
93 177  Schmidt, Fabien 29  Delko-Marseille Provence + 05' 21'' 93 - - -
94 176  Rochas, Rémy 22  Delko-Marseille Provence + 05' 21'' 91 - - 25
95 87  Backaert, Frederik 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 05' 21'' 95 - - -
96 156  Jakin, Alo 32  St Michel-Auber 93 + 05' 21'' 96 - - -
97 152  Maldonado, Anthony 27  St Michel-Auber 93 + 05' 21'' 104 - - -
98 124  Frapporti, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 05' 21'' 90 - - 24
99 42  Asgreen, Kasper 24  Deceuninck-Quick Step + 05' 21'' 78 15 - 20
100 62  Fröhlinger, Johannes 33  Team Sunweb + 05' 21'' 97 - - -
101 85  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 05' 21'' 101 - - -
102 74  Hofland, Moreno 27  EF Education First + 05' 21'' 80 - - -
103 116  Cousin, Jérôme 29  Direct Energie + 05' 21'' 86 - - -
104 82  Pasqualon, Andrea 31  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 05' 21'' 100 - - -
105 94  Dempster, Zak 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 05' 21'' 94 - - -
106 191  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers + 06' 36'' 106 - - 29
107 207  Welten, Bram 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09' 02'' 118 - - 35
108 76  Berg, Julius van den .. 22  EF Education First + 09' 02'' 108 - - 31
109 115  Sellier, Simon 24  Direct Energie + 09' 02'' 120 - - 36
110 114  Pichot, Alexandre 36  Direct Energie + 09' 02'' 110 - - -
21  Beppu, Fumiyuki 35  Trek-Segafredo + 09' 02'' 112 - - -
112 117  Turgis, Anthony 24  Direct Energie + 09' 02'' 113 - - 33
113 104  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits + 09' 02'' 115 - - 34
114 131  Stallaert, Joeri 28  Corendon-Circus + 09' 02'' 117 - - -
115 112  Gène, Yohann 37  Direct Energie + 09' 02'' 116 - - -
116 206  Riou, Alan 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic + 09' 02'' 111 - - 32
117 147  Masson, Christophe 33  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 09' 02'' 122 - - -
118 17  Thomas, Benjamin 23  Groupama-FDJ + 09' 02'' 107 20 - 30
119 175  Navardauskas, Ramunas 31  Delko-Marseille Provence + 09' 02'' 114 - - -
120 214  Gruzdev, Dmitriy 32  Astana Pro Team + 09' 02'' 109 - - -
121 161  Bagot, Yoann 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 09' 55'' 121 - - -
122 167  Vichot, Arthur 30  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 09' 55'' 119 - - -
123 162  Cam, Maxime 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 10' 29'' - 01'' 124 23 8 -
124 61  Andersen, Asbjørn 26  Team Sunweb + 10' 49'' 125 - - -
125 67  Walscheid, Max 25  Team Sunweb + 10' 49'' 123 - - -
126 151  Feillu, Romain 34  St Michel-Auber 93 + 10' 49'' 127 - - -
127 31  Bennati, Daniele 38  Movistar Team + 10' 49'' 126 - - -
128 5  Dumoulin, Samuel 38  Ag2r La Mondiale + 10' 49'' 128 - - -
129 163  Garel, Adrien 22  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. + 11' 43'' 129 - - 37
130 132  De Bondt, Dries 27  Corendon-Circus + 12' 57'' - 03'' 130 11 2 -
131 185  Moncassin, Maxence 22  Amore & Vita-Prodir + 13' 05'' 131 - - 38
132 186  Nika, Iltjan 23  Amore & Vita-Prodir + 13' 05'' 133 - 10 39
133 57  Swift, Ben 31  Team Sky + 13' 41'' 132 - - -
134 86  De Winter, Ludwig 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team + 14' 25'' 134 - - -
135 51  Basso, Leonardo 25  Team Sky + 15' 07'' 137 - - -
136 55  Lawless, Chris 23  Team Sky + 15' 32'' 139 - - 41
137 24  Frame, Alex 25  Trek-Segafredo + 15' 32'' 136 - - -
138 192  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers + 15' 32'' 141 - - 43
139 93  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy + 15' 32'' 135 - - -
140 217  Wilsly, Jonas 22  Astana Pro Team + 15' 32'' 140 - - 42
141 26  Moschetti, Matteo 22  Trek-Segafredo + 15' 32'' 138 - - 40
142 182  Freuler, Jan 26  Amore & Vita-Prodir + 18' 06'' 142 - - -
143 195  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers + 18' 23'' 143 - 4 44
144 121  Viel, Mattia 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 21' 13'' 145 - - 46
145 125  Fedrigo, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 21' 13'' 146 - - 47
146 183  Gavars, Ēriks 21  Amore & Vita-Prodir + 21' 13'' 147 - - 48
147 193  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Maloja-Pushbikers + 21' 13'' 144 - - 45
148 91  Barbier, Rudy 26  Israel Cycling Academy + 22' 13'' 148 - - -
149 142  Barbier, Pierre 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. + 24' 33'' - 02'' 149 18 - 49
DNF 146  Leroux, Samuel 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill..
DNF 173  Fernández, Delio 32  Delko-Marseille Provence
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
55.5   Panneau 1 132  De Bondt, Dries  Corendon-Circus 5 pts - 03''
2 142  Barbier, Pierre  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 3 pts - 02''
3 162  Cam, Maxime  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
30.3   Montee d'Aurons (3C) 1 195  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 3 pts -
2 132  De Bondt, Dries  Corendon-Circus 2 pts -
3 202  Delaplace, Anthony  Team Arkéa-Samsic 1 pts -
120.2   Le Petit Galibier (3C) 1 132  De Bondt, Dries  Corendon-Circus 3 pts -
2 195  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja-Pushbikers 2 pts -
3 202  Delaplace, Anthony  Team Arkéa-Samsic 1 pts -
135.0   La Coutronne (2C) 1 132  De Bondt, Dries  Corendon-Circus 5 pts -
2 202  Delaplace, Anthony  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3 pts -
3 162  Cam, Maxime  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 2 pts -
4 174  Finetto, Mauro  Delko-Marseille Provence 1 pts -
179.0   Les Cretes (1C) 1 111  Calmejane, Lilian  Direct Energie 10 pts -
2 11  Pinot, Thibaut  Groupama-FDJ 6 pts -
3 53  Dunbar, Eddie  Team Sky 4 pts -
4 215  Izagirre, Gorka  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Groupama-FDJ 14h 30' 45'' 24 1
7 11  Pinot, Thibaut 28 4h 50' 15''
8 13  Gaudu, David 22 4h 50' 15''
9 14  Molard, Rudy 29 4h 50' 15''
2  Ag2r La Mondiale 14h 31' 43'' 33 4
2 1  Gallopin, Tony 30 4h 50' 15''
11 3  Chérel, Mikaël 32 4h 50' 31''
20 4  Domont, Axel 28 4h 50' 57''
3  Movistar Team 14h 32' 09'' 50 2
1 36  Prades, Edu 31 4h 50' 15''
18 34  Mas, Lluís 29 4h 50' 57''
31 37  Pedrero, Antonio 27 4h 50' 57''
4  Deceuninck-Quick Step 14h 33' 10'' 71 3
10 41  Gilbert, Philippe 36 4h 50' 31''
21 47  Serry, Pieter 30 4h 50' 57''
40 43  Cavagna, Rémi 23 4h 51' 42''
5  Team Sunweb 14h 33' 18'' 97 6
29 65  Roche, Nicholas 34 4h 50' 57''
30 63  Haga, Chad 30 4h 50' 57''
38 66  Storer, Michael 21 4h 51' 24''
6  Cofidis, solutions crédits 14h 33' 20'' 74 8
12 105  Perez, Anthony 27 4h 50' 41''
19 106  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 32 4h 50' 57''
43 101  Simon, Julien 33 4h 51' 42''
7  Team Sky 14h 33' 39'' 88 5
5 53  Dunbar, Eddie 22 4h 50' 15''
41 52  Doull, Owain 25 4h 51' 42''
42 54  Ganna, Filippo 22 4h 51' 42''
8  Team Arkéa-Samsic 14h 33' 45'' 97 10
25 202  Delaplace, Anthony 29 4h 50' 57''
35 203  Bouet, Maxime 32 4h 51' 24''
37 201  Barguil, Warren 27 4h 51' 24''
9  Astana Pro Team 14h 33' 48'' 85 9
3 215  Izagirre, Gorka 31 4h 50' 15''
23 212  Zeits, Andrey 32 4h 50' 57''
59 213  Fominykh, Daniil 27 4h 52' 36''
10  Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels 14h 34' 05'' 95 11
16 164  Gautier, Cyril 31 4h 50' 41''
27 165  Rolland, Pierre 32 4h 50' 57''
52 166  Turgis, Jimmy 27 4h 52' 27''
11  EF Education First 14h 34' 15'' 97 7
4 73  Clarke, Simon 32 4h 50' 15''
39 72  Carthy, Hugh 24 4h 51' 24''
54 75  Langeveld, Sebastian 34 4h 52' 36''
12  Trek-Segafredo 14h 34' 57'' 117 12
28 27  Skujiņš, Toms 27 4h 50' 57''
32 25  Gogl, Michaël 25 4h 51' 24''
57 23  Eg, Niklas 24 4h 52' 36''
13  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 14h 35' 03'' 118 13
15 84  Martin, Guillaume 25 4h 50' 41''
50 83  Meurisse, Xandro 27 4h 51' 55''
53 81  Eiking, Odd 24 4h 52' 27''
14  Israel Cycling Academy 14h 36' 00'' 144 14
24 95  Neilands, Krists 24 4h 50' 57''
51 97  Jensen, August 27 4h 52' 27''
69 96  Niv, Guy 24 4h 52' 36''
15  Direct Energie 14h 36' 48'' 131 15
6 111  Calmejane, Lilian 26 4h 50' 15''
22 113  Hivert, Jonathan 33 4h 50' 57''
103 116  Cousin, Jérôme 29 4h 55' 36''
16  St Michel-Auber 93 14h 36' 54'' 172 16
34 157  Le Cunff, Kévin 30 4h 51' 24''
68 155  Thominet, Camille 28 4h 52' 36''
70 154  Paillot, Yoann 27 4h 52' 54''
17  Delko-Marseille Provence 14h 37' 41'' 139 18
13 174  Finetto, Mauro 33 4h 50' 41''
36 172  El Fares, Julien 33 4h 51' 24''
90 171  De Rossi, Lucas 23 4h 55' 36''
18  Corendon-Circus 14h 38' 27'' 163 17
14 136  Janssens, Jimmy 29 4h 50' 41''
73 133  Devolder, Stijn 39 4h 53' 53''
76 135  Vergaerde, Otto 24 4h 53' 53''
19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 14h 39' 09'' 165 19
26 126  Masnada, Fausto 25 4h 50' 57''
56 122  Spreafico, Matteo 26 4h 52' 36''
83 123  Rumac, Josip 24 4h 55' 36''
20  Maloja-Pushbikers 14h 40' 22'' 203 20
55 196  Schinnagel, Johannes 22 4h 52' 36''
71 197  Schlemmer, Lukas 23 4h 52' 54''
77 194  Ritzinger, Felix 22 4h 54' 52''
21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Mé.. 14h 40' 48'' 211 21
62 143  Ferasse, Thibault 24 4h 52' 36''
67 141  Antomarchi, Julien 34 4h 52' 36''
82 145  Idjouadienne, Pierre 23 4h 55' 36''
22  Amore & Vita-Prodir 14h 52' 49'' 290 22
72 184  Lukševics, Viesturs 31 4h 53' 53''
87 181  Celano, Danilo 29 4h 55' 36''
131 185  Moncassin, Maxence 22 5h 03' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 215  Izagirre, Gorka 31  Astana Pro Team 5h 00' 45'' + 17
2 11  Pinot, Thibaut 28  Groupama-FDJ 5h 00' 47'' + 00' 02'' + 13
3 1  Gallopin, Tony 30  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 00' 51'' + 00' 06'' + 27
4 14  Molard, Rudy 29  Groupama-FDJ 5h 00' 55'' + 00' 10'' + 21
5 73  Clarke, Simon 32  EF Education First 5h 00' 56'' + 00' 11'' + 23
6 13  Gaudu, David 22  Groupama-FDJ 5h 01' 00'' + 00' 15'' + 31
7 53  Dunbar, Eddie 22  Team Sky 5h 01' 00'' + 00' 15'' + 31
8 36  Prades, Edu 31  Movistar Team 5h 01' 06'' + 00' 21'' + 63
9 16  Reichenbach, Sébastien 29  Groupama-FDJ 5h 01' 11'' + 00' 26'' + 3
10 136  Janssens, Jimmy 29  Corendon-Circus 5h 01' 11'' + 00' 26'' + 3
11 111  Calmejane, Lilian 26  Direct Energie 5h 01' 17'' + 00' 32'' + 62
12 105  Perez, Anthony 27  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 01' 21'' + 00' 36'' + 14
13 41  Gilbert, Philippe 36  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 01' 27'' + 00' 42'' + 46
14 34  Mas, Lluís 29  Movistar Team 5h 01' 34'' + 00' 49'' + 6
15 164  Gautier, Cyril 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 5h 01' 36'' + 00' 51'' + 41
16 63  Haga, Chad 30  Team Sunweb 5h 01' 37'' + 00' 52'' + 8
17 106  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 01' 40'' + 00' 55'' + 16
18 126  Masnada, Fausto 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 01' 43'' + 00' 58'' + 23
19 174  Finetto, Mauro 33  Delko-Marseille Provence 5h 01' 45'' + 01' 00'' + 64
20 54  Ganna, Filippo 22  Team Sky 5h 01' 47'' + 01' 02'' - 19
21 27  Skujiņš, Toms 27  Trek-Segafredo 5h 01' 49'' + 01' 04'' + 31
22 47  Serry, Pieter 30  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 01' 50'' + 01' 05'' + 32
23 65  Roche, Nicholas 34  Team Sunweb 5h 01' 53'' + 01' 08'' + 35
24 212  Zeits, Andrey 32  Astana Pro Team 5h 01' 54'' + 01' 09'' + 38
25 165  Rolland, Pierre 32  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 5h 01' 55'' + 01' 10'' + 39
26 84  Martin, Guillaume 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5h 01' 56'' + 01' 11'' + 79
27 43  Cavagna, Rémi 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 01' 57'' + 01' 12'' - 24
28 202  Delaplace, Anthony 29  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5h 01' 58'' + 01' 13'' + 44
29 95  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 02' 00'' + 01' 15'' + 48
30 4  Domont, Axel 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 02' 01'' + 01' 16'' + 54
31 35  Sütterlin, Jasha 26  Movistar Team 5h 02' 02'' + 01' 17'' - 27
32 3  Chérel, Mikaël 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 02' 04'' + 01' 19'' + 104
33 72  Carthy, Hugh 24  EF Education First 5h 02' 08'' + 01' 23'' + 3
34 52  Doull, Owain 25  Team Sky 5h 02' 08'' + 01' 23'' - 26
35 37  Pedrero, Antonio 27  Movistar Team 5h 02' 08'' + 01' 23'' + 64
36 113  Hivert, Jonathan 33  Direct Energie 5h 02' 11'' + 01' 26'' + 68
37 25  Gogl, Michaël 25  Trek-Segafredo 5h 02' 12'' + 01' 27'' + 5
38 203  Bouet, Maxime 32  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5h 02' 13'' + 01' 28'' + 7
39 66  Storer, Michael 21  Team Sunweb 5h 02' 16'' + 01' 31'' + 14
40 44  Declercq, Tim 29  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 02' 28'' + 01' 43'' -
41 103  Edet, Nicolas 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 02' 31'' + 01' 46'' + 3
42 64  Kämna, Lennard 22  Team Sunweb 5h 02' 33'' + 01' 48'' + 8
43 172  El Fares, Julien 33  Delko-Marseille Provence 5h 02' 34'' + 01' 49'' + 52
44 7  Jauregui, Quentin 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 02' 35'' + 01' 50'' + 53
45 201  Barguil, Warren 27  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5h 02' 43'' + 01' 58'' + 68
46 83  Meurisse, Xandro 27  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5h 02' 44'' + 01' 59'' + 1
47 157  Le Cunff, Kévin 30  St Michel-Auber 93 5h 02' 46'' + 02' 01'' + 73
48 75  Langeveld, Sebastian 34  EF Education First 5h 02' 50'' + 02' 05'' - 46
49 101  Simon, Julien 33  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 02' 52'' + 02' 07'' + 45
50 205  Moinard, Amaël 37  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5h 02' 54'' + 02' 09'' + 50
51 77  Vanmarcke, Sep 30  EF Education First 5h 03' 05'' + 02' 20'' - 42
52 15  Seigle, Romain 24  Groupama-FDJ 5h 03' 06'' + 02' 21'' - 41
53 204  Maison, Jérémy 25  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5h 03' 06'' + 02' 21'' + 71
54 56  Rosa, Diego 29  Team Sky 5h 03' 14'' + 02' 29'' - 33
55 213  Fominykh, Daniil 27  Astana Pro Team 5h 03' 17'' + 02' 32'' - 28
56 33  Erviti, Imanol 35  Movistar Team 5h 03' 18'' + 02' 33'' - 24
57 154  Paillot, Yoann 27  St Michel-Auber 93 5h 03' 24'' + 02' 39'' - 47
58 32  Castrillo, Jaime 22  Movistar Team 5h 03' 27'' + 02' 42'' - 7
59 6  Gastauer, Ben 31  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 03' 39'' + 02' 54'' + 19
60 71  Dombrowski, Joe 27  EF Education First 5h 03' 39'' + 02' 54'' + 20
61 23  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo 5h 03' 40'' + 02' 55'' + 21
62 166  Turgis, Jimmy 27  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 5h 03' 42'' + 02' 57'' + 44
63 141  Antomarchi, Julien 34  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 5h 03' 42'' + 02' 57'' + 25
64 122  Spreafico, Matteo 26  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 03' 44'' + 02' 59'' + 26
65 196  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 03' 51'' + 03' 06'' + 43
66 155  Thominet, Camille 28  St Michel-Auber 93 5h 03' 57'' + 03' 12'' + 53
67 81  Eiking, Odd 24  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5h 03' 59'' + 03' 14'' + 67
68 97  Jensen, August 27  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 04' 00'' + 03' 15'' + 67
69 143  Ferasse, Thibault 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 5h 04' 01'' + 03' 16'' + 57
70 197  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 04' 13'' + 03' 28'' + 45
71 96  Niv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 04' 13'' + 03' 28'' + 68
72 133  Devolder, Stijn 39  Corendon-Circus 5h 04' 44'' + 03' 59'' - 24
73 92  Boivin, Guillaume 29  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 05' 01'' + 04' 16'' + 18
74 135  Vergaerde, Otto 24  Corendon-Circus 5h 05' 08'' + 04' 23'' + 33
75 211  De Vreese, Laurens 30  Astana Pro Team 5h 05' 12'' + 04' 27'' + 39
76 184  Lukševics, Viesturs 31  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5h 05' 43'' + 04' 58'' + 70
77 194  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 05' 51'' + 05' 06'' - 9
78 42  Asgreen, Kasper 24  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 05' 59'' + 05' 14'' - 73
79 45  Lampaert, Yves 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 06' 00'' + 05' 15'' - 73
80 74  Hofland, Moreno 27  EF Education First 5h 06' 09'' + 05' 24'' - 64
81 22  Degenkolb, John 30  Trek-Segafredo 5h 06' 15'' + 05' 30'' - 59
82 46  Sénéchal, Florian 25  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 06' 19'' + 05' 34'' - 48
83 12  Duchesne, Antoine 27  Groupama-FDJ 5h 06' 27'' + 05' 42'' - 34
84 153  Maurelet, Flavien 27  St Michel-Auber 93 5h 06' 28'' + 05' 43'' + 47
85 107  Touzé, Damien 22  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 06' 32'' + 05' 47'' - 28
86 116  Cousin, Jérôme 29  Direct Energie 5h 06' 33'' + 05' 48'' - 26
87 137  Rickaert, Jonas 25  Corendon-Circus 5h 06' 33'' + 05' 48'' - 26
88 2  Godon, Dorian 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 06' 36'' + 05' 51'' - 19
89 102  Chétout, Loïc 26  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 06' 36'' + 05' 51'' - 19
90 124  Frapporti, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 06' 38'' + 05' 53'' - 16
91 176  Rochas, Rémy 22  Delko-Marseille Provence 5h 06' 43'' + 05' 58'' - 2
92 171  De Rossi, Lucas 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 5h 06' 44'' + 05' 59'' -
93 177  Schmidt, Fabien 29  Delko-Marseille Provence 5h 06' 45'' + 06' 00'' -
94 94  Dempster, Zak 31  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 06' 47'' + 06' 02'' + 4
95 87  Backaert, Frederik 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5h 06' 50'' + 06' 05'' + 7
96 156  Jakin, Alo 32  St Michel-Auber 93 5h 06' 52'' + 06' 07'' + 13
97 62  Fröhlinger, Johannes 33  Team Sunweb 5h 06' 56'' + 06' 11'' + 20
98 145  Idjouadienne, Pierre 23  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 5h 06' 58'' + 06' 13'' + 23
99 123  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 07' 03'' + 06' 18'' + 30
100 82  Pasqualon, Andrea 31  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5h 07' 04'' + 06' 19'' + 32
101 85  Kreder, Wesley 28  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5h 07' 12'' + 06' 27'' + 36
102 134  Meisen, Marcel 30  Corendon-Circus 5h 07' 12'' + 06' 27'' + 36
103 144  Gouault, Pierre 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 5h 07' 19'' + 06' 34'' + 40
104 152  Maldonado, Anthony 27  St Michel-Auber 93 5h 07' 31'' + 06' 46'' + 43
105 181  Celano, Danilo 29  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5h 07' 37'' + 06' 52'' + 44
106 191  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 07' 53'' + 07' 08'' - 31
107 17  Thomas, Benjamin 23  Groupama-FDJ 5h 09' 42'' + 08' 57'' - 100
108 76  Berg, Julius van den 22  EF Education First 5h 09' 57'' + 09' 12'' - 85
109 214  Gruzdev, Dmitriy 32  Astana Pro Team 5h 09' 59'' + 09' 14'' - 78
110 114  Pichot, Alexandre 36  Direct Energie 5h 10' 15'' + 09' 30'' - 45
111 206  Riou, Alan 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5h 10' 20'' + 09' 35'' - 32
21  Beppu, Fumiyuki 35  Trek-Segafredo 5h 10' 22'' + 09' 37'' - 27
113 117  Turgis, Anthony 24  Direct Energie 5h 10' 22'' + 09' 37'' - 27
114 175  Navardauskas, Ramunas 31  Delko-Marseille Provence 5h 10' 28'' + 09' 43'' - 18
115 104  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 10' 35'' + 09' 50'' - 3
116 112  Gène, Yohann 37  Direct Energie 5h 10' 37'' + 09' 52'' -
117 131  Stallaert, Joeri 28  Corendon-Circus 5h 10' 38'' + 09' 53'' + 1
118 207  Welten, Bram 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5h 10' 58'' + 10' 13'' + 22
119 167  Vichot, Arthur 30  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 5h 10' 59'' + 10' 14'' - 76
120 115  Sellier, Simon 24  Direct Energie 5h 11' 04'' + 10' 19'' + 24
121 161  Bagot, Yoann 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 5h 11' 14'' + 10' 29'' - 40
122 147  Masson, Christophe 33  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 5h 11' 17'' + 10' 32'' + 26
123 67  Walscheid, Max 25  Team Sunweb 5h 11' 37'' + 10' 52'' - 106
124 162  Cam, Maxime 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 5h 11' 42'' + 10' 57'' - 57
125 61  Andersen, Asbjørn 26  Team Sunweb 5h 11' 50'' + 11' 05'' - 86
126 31  Bennati, Daniele 38  Movistar Team 5h 11' 53'' + 11' 08'' - 80
127 151  Feillu, Romain 34  St Michel-Auber 93 5h 12' 28'' + 11' 43'' - 4
128 5  Dumoulin, Samuel 38  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 12' 31'' + 11' 46'' + 2
129 163  Garel, Adrien 22  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 5h 12' 57'' + 12' 12'' - 63
130 132  De Bondt, Dries 27  Corendon-Circus 5h 14' 02'' + 13' 17'' - 75
131 185  Moncassin, Maxence 22  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5h 14' 47'' + 14' 02'' - 4
132 57  Swift, Ben 31  Team Sky 5h 14' 53'' + 14' 08'' - 69
133 186  Nika, Iltjan 23  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5h 15' 43'' + 14' 58'' + 17
134 86  De Winter, Ludwig 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5h 15' 57'' + 15' 12'' - 24
135 93  Brändle, Matthias 29  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 16' 18'' + 15' 33'' - 121
136 24  Frame, Alex 25  Trek-Segafredo 5h 16' 24'' + 15' 39'' - 117
137 51  Basso, Leonardo 25  Team Sky 5h 16' 24'' + 15' 39'' - 61
138 26  Moschetti, Matteo 22  Trek-Segafredo 5h 16' 29'' + 15' 44'' - 109
139 55  Lawless, Chris 23  Team Sky 5h 16' 52'' + 16' 07'' - 52
140 217  Wilsly, Jonas 22  Astana Pro Team 5h 17' 05'' + 16' 20'' - 29
141 192  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 17' 30'' + 16' 45'' + 1
142 182  Freuler, Jan 26  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5h 19' 46'' + 19' 01'' - 17
143 195  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 20' 05'' + 19' 20'' - 15
144 193  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 22' 41'' + 21' 56'' - 43
145 121  Viel, Mattia 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 22' 51'' + 22' 06'' - 23
146 125  Fedrigo, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 23' 00'' + 22' 15'' - 13
147 183  Gavars, Ēriks 21  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5h 23' 17'' + 22' 32'' - 2
148 91  Barbier, Rudy 26  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 24' 54'' + 24' 09'' + 3
149 142  Barbier, Pierre 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 5h 26' 28'' + 25' 43'' - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 36  Prades, Edu 31  Movistar Team 15 pts + 5
2 1  Gallopin, Tony 30  Ag2r La Mondiale 12 pts -3 pts -
3 54  Ganna, Filippo 22  Team Sky 10 pts -5 pts - 2
4 215  Izagirre, Gorka 31  Astana Pro Team 10 pts -5 pts -
5 73  Clarke, Simon 32  EF Education First 9 pts -6 pts - 4
6 53  Dunbar, Eddie 22  Team Sky 8 pts -7 pts + 2
7 75  Langeveld, Sebastian 34  EF Education First 8 pts -7 pts - 5
8 111  Calmejane, Lilian 26  Direct Energie 7 pts -8 pts + 5
9 11  Pinot, Thibaut 28  Groupama-FDJ 6 pts -9 pts + 9
10 43  Cavagna, Rémi 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 6 pts -9 pts - 7
11 132  De Bondt, Dries 27  Corendon-Circus 5 pts -10 pts + 1
12 13  Gaudu, David 22  Groupama-FDJ 5 pts -10 pts + 9
13 35  Sütterlin, Jasha 26  Movistar Team 5 pts -10 pts - 9
14 14  Molard, Rudy 29  Groupama-FDJ 4 pts -11 pts + 10
15 42  Asgreen, Kasper 24  Deceuninck-Quick Step 4 pts -11 pts - 10
16 41  Gilbert, Philippe 36  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3 pts -12 pts - 13
17 45  Lampaert, Yves 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3 pts -12 pts - 11
18 142  Barbier, Pierre 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 3 pts -12 pts
19 3  Chérel, Mikaël 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -13 pts + 9
20 17  Thomas, Benjamin 23  Groupama-FDJ 2 pts -13 pts - 13
21 105  Perez, Anthony 27  Cofidis, solutions crédits 1 pts -14 pts + 9
22 52  Doull, Owain 25  Team Sky 1 pts -14 pts - 14
23 162  Cam, Maxime 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 1 pts -14 pts + 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Calmejane, Lilian 26  Direct Energie 10 pts -
2 132  De Bondt, Dries 27  Corendon-Circus 10 pts 0 pts -
3 11  Pinot, Thibaut 28  Groupama-FDJ 6 pts -4 pts -
4 195  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers 5 pts -5 pts + 2
5 202  Delaplace, Anthony 29  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5 pts -5 pts + 2
6 53  Dunbar, Eddie 22  Team Sky 4 pts -6 pts - 2
7 215  Izagirre, Gorka 31  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -8 pts + 2
8 162  Cam, Maxime 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 2 pts -8 pts + 3
9 174  Finetto, Mauro 33  Delko-Marseille Provence 1 pts -9 pts + 5
10 186  Nika, Iltjan 23  Amore & Vita-Prodir -2 pts -12 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 13  Gaudu, David 22  Groupama-FDJ 5h 01' 00'' + 9
2 53  Dunbar, Eddie 22  Team Sky 5h 01' 00'' + 00' 00'' + 9
3 54  Ganna, Filippo 22  Team Sky 5h 01' 47'' + 00' 47'' - 2
4 43  Cavagna, Rémi 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 01' 57'' + 00' 57'' - 2
5 95  Neilands, Krists 24  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 02' 00'' + 01' 00'' + 17
6 72  Carthy, Hugh 24  EF Education First 5h 02' 08'' + 01' 08'' + 3
7 66  Storer, Michael 21  Team Sunweb 5h 02' 16'' + 01' 16'' + 7
8 64  Kämna, Lennard 22  Team Sunweb 5h 02' 33'' + 01' 33'' + 4
9 7  Jauregui, Quentin 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 02' 35'' + 01' 35'' + 20
10 15  Seigle, Romain 24  Groupama-FDJ 5h 03' 06'' + 02' 06'' - 5
11 32  Castrillo, Jaime 22  Movistar Team 5h 03' 27'' + 02' 27'' + 2
12 23  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo 5h 03' 40'' + 02' 40'' + 12
13 196  Schinnagel, Johannes 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 03' 51'' + 02' 51'' + 19
14 81  Eiking, Odd 24  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 5h 03' 59'' + 02' 59'' + 29
15 143  Ferasse, Thibault 24  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 5h 04' 01'' + 03' 01'' + 23
16 197  Schlemmer, Lukas 23  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 04' 13'' + 03' 13'' + 19
17 96  Niv, Guy 24  Israel Cycling Academy 5h 04' 13'' + 03' 13'' + 27
18 135  Vergaerde, Otto 24  Corendon-Circus 5h 05' 08'' + 04' 08'' + 13
19 194  Ritzinger, Felix 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 05' 51'' + 04' 51'' - 1
20 42  Asgreen, Kasper 24  Deceuninck-Quick Step 5h 05' 59'' + 04' 59'' - 17
21 107  Touzé, Damien 22  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 06' 32'' + 05' 32'' - 6
22 137  Rickaert, Jonas 25  Corendon-Circus 5h 06' 33'' + 05' 33'' - 6
23 2  Godon, Dorian 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 5h 06' 36'' + 05' 36'' - 4
24 124  Frapporti, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 06' 38'' + 05' 38'' - 4
25 176  Rochas, Rémy 22  Delko-Marseille Provence 5h 06' 43'' + 05' 43'' + 2
26 171  De Rossi, Lucas 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 5h 06' 44'' + 05' 44'' + 2
27 145  Idjouadienne, Pierre 23  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 5h 06' 58'' + 05' 58'' + 9
28 123  Rumac, Josip 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 07' 03'' + 06' 03'' + 13
29 191  Auer, Daniel 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 07' 53'' + 06' 53'' - 8
30 17  Thomas, Benjamin 23  Groupama-FDJ 5h 09' 42'' + 08' 42'' - 26
31 76  Berg, Julius van den 22  EF Education First 5h 09' 57'' + 08' 57'' - 25
32 206  Riou, Alan 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5h 10' 20'' + 09' 20'' - 9
33 117  Turgis, Anthony 24  Direct Energie 5h 10' 22'' + 09' 22'' - 8
34 104  Hofstetter, Hugo 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 5h 10' 35'' + 09' 35'' -
35 207  Welten, Bram 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic 5h 10' 58'' + 09' 58'' + 10
36 115  Sellier, Simon 24  Direct Energie 5h 11' 04'' + 10' 04'' + 12
37 163  Garel, Adrien 22  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 5h 12' 57'' + 11' 57'' - 20
38 185  Moncassin, Maxence 22  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5h 14' 47'' + 13' 47'' + 1
39 186  Nika, Iltjan 23  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5h 15' 43'' + 14' 43'' + 11
40 26  Moschetti, Matteo 22  Trek-Segafredo 5h 16' 29'' + 15' 29'' - 33
41 55  Lawless, Chris 23  Team Sky 5h 16' 52'' + 15' 52'' - 15
42 217  Wilsly, Jonas 22  Astana Pro Team 5h 17' 05'' + 16' 05'' - 9
43 192  Kolb, Stefan 21  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 17' 30'' + 16' 30'' + 4
44 195  Salzmann, Jodok 23  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 20' 05'' + 19' 05'' - 4
45 193  Götzinger, Valentin 18  Maloja-Pushbikers 5h 22' 41'' + 21' 41'' - 15
46 121  Viel, Mattia 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 22' 51'' + 21' 51'' - 9
47 125  Fedrigo, Leonardo 22  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 5h 23' 00'' + 22' 00'' - 5
48 183  Gavars, Ēriks 21  Amore & Vita-Prodir 5h 23' 17'' + 22' 17'' + 1
49 142  Barbier, Pierre 21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 5h 26' 28'' + 25' 28'' - 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Groupama-FDJ 15h 02' 10'' + 3
2  Movistar Team 15h 03' 48'' + 01' 38'' + 3
3  Deceuninck-Quick Step 15h 04' 12'' + 02' 02'' - 2
4  Ag2r La Mondiale 15h 04' 28'' + 02' 18'' + 9
5  Team Sky 15h 04' 48'' + 02' 38'' - 3
6  Team Sunweb 15h 05' 17'' + 03' 07'' + 2
7  EF Education First 15h 05' 31'' + 03' 21'' - 4
8  Cofidis, solutions crédits 15h 05' 32'' + 03' 22'' + 1
9  Astana Pro Team 15h 05' 45'' + 03' 35'' - 3
10  Team Arkéa-Samsic 15h 06' 38'' + 04' 28'' + 4
11  Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels 15h 06' 47'' + 04' 37'' -
12  Trek-Segafredo 15h 06' 55'' + 04' 45'' - 5
13  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 15h 08' 21'' + 06' 11'' + 7
14  Israel Cycling Academy 15h 08' 42'' + 06' 32'' - 2
15  Direct Energie 15h 09' 45'' + 07' 35'' + 1
16  St Michel-Auber 93 15h 10' 01'' + 07' 51'' + 1
17  Corendon-Circus 15h 10' 41'' + 08' 31'' - 7
18  Delko-Marseille Provence 15h 11' 00'' + 08' 50'' + 3
19  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 15h 12' 05'' + 09' 55'' - 4
20  Maloja-Pushbikers 15h 13' 36'' + 11' 26'' - 1
21  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole 15h 13' 59'' + 11' 49'' - 3
22  Amore & Vita-Prodir 15h 27' 30'' + 25' 20'' -


© Wijnreder Media