Aubagne - La Ciotat (174.9 km)

Route

 14 February 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Aubagne
 Finish  La Ciotat
 Distance  174.9 km  (108.7 mi)
 Speed  38.730 km/h  (24.066 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Vlasov, Aleks.. (AST) 7h 47' 22''
 Vlasov, Aleks.. (AST) 15 points
 Koch, Jonas (CCC) 17 points
 Vlasov, Aleks.. (AST) 7h 47' 22''
 Astana Pro Team 23h 23' 24''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Astana Pro Team 4h 30' 57'' - 10'' 1 1 - 1
2 124  Kelderman, Wilco 28  Team Sunweb + 00' 24'' - 06'' 2 2 - -
3 2  Lutsenko, Alexey 27  Astana Pro Team + 00' 24'' - 04'' 3 4 - -
4 53  Cort, Magnus 27  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 24'' 4 5 - -
5 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 24'' 11 8 - 6
6 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23  Team Ineos + 00' 24'' 9 10 - 4
7 61  Pinot, Thibaut 29  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 24'' 7 12 - -
8 143  Quintana, Nairo 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 24'' 8 16 - -
9 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 24'' 6 18 - 3
10 62  Gaudu, David 23  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 24'' 10 20 - 5
11 3  Aranburu, Álex 24  Astana Pro Team + 00' 24'' 5 22 - 2
12 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22  Team Ineos + 00' 28'' 13 25 - 8
13 31  Herrada, Jesús 29  Cofidis + 00' 28'' 19 - - -
14 183  El Fares, Julien 34  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 28'' 15 - - -
15 52  Carthy, Hugh 25  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 28'' 17 - - -
16 125  Oomen, Sam 24  Team Sunweb + 00' 28'' 12 - - 7
17 1  Izagirre, Gorka 32  Astana Pro Team + 00' 28'' 16 - - -
18 94  Kuss, Sepp 25  Team Jumbo - Visma + 00' 28'' 18 - - -
19 27  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Team + 00' 28'' 20 - - 9
20 65  Molard, Rudy 30  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 28'' 14 - - -
21 25  Masnada, Fausto 26  CCC Team + 00' 32'' 22 - - -
22 11  Chérel, Mikaël 33  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 32'' 21 - - -
23 44  Devenyns, Dries 36  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 32'' 23 - - -
24 51  Kangert, Tanel 32  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 34'' 24 - - -
25 91  Gesink, Robert 33  Team Jumbo - Visma + 00' 36'' 25 - - -
26 75  Moscon, Gianni 25  Team Ineos + 00' 38'' 26 - - -
27 162  Hivert, Jonathan 34  Total Direct Energie + 00' 38'' 27 - - -
28 17  Bidard, François 27  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 41'' 28 - - -
29 172  Doubey, Fabien 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00' 44'' 29 - - -
30 142  Barguil, Warren 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 44'' 30 - - -
31 116  Pozzovivo, Domenico 37  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00' 44'' 31 - - -
32 186  Rochas, Rémy 23  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 50'' 32 - - 10
33 54  Guerreiro, Ruben 25  EF Pro Cycling + 00' 55'' 33 - - -
34 96  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Team Jumbo - Visma + 00' 55'' 34 - - 11
35 133  Eg, Niklas 25  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 58'' 36 - - 12
36 182  Combaud, Romain 28  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 58'' 35 26 5 -
37 112  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel 25  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01' 07'' 37 - - -
38 121  Hirschi, Marc 21  Team Sunweb + 01' 12'' 38 - - 13
39 106  Prades, Edu 32  Movistar Team + 01' 15'' 39 - - -
40 193  De Witte, Mathias 26  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 01' 18'' 40 - - -
41 14  Hänninen, Jaakko 22  Ag2r La Mondiale + 01' 29'' 41 - - 14
42 107  Villella, Davide 28  Movistar Team + 01' 36'' 42 - - -
43 34  Hansen, Jesper 29  Cofidis + 01' 38'' 43 - - -
44 114  Kreuziger, Roman 33  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01' 38'' 45 - - -
45 47  Serry, Pieter 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 01' 38'' 44 - - -
46 123  Haga, Chad 31  Team Sunweb + 01' 38'' 46 - - -
47 131  Bernard, Julien 27  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 43'' 47 - - -
48 95  Harper, Chris 25  Team Jumbo - Visma + 01' 59'' 48 - - -
49 156  Slagter, Tom-Jelte 30  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 02' 14'' 49 - - -
50 104  Mas, Lluís 30  Movistar Team + 02' 21'' 50 - - -
51 205  Maldonado, Anthony 28  St Michel - Auber 93 + 02' 26'' 77 - - -
52 26  Pałuta, Michał 24  CCC Team + 02' 34'' 51 - - 15
53 141  Anacona, Winner 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02' 58'' 52 - - -
54 161  Taaramäe, Rein 32  Total Direct Energie + 03' 02'' 53 - - -
55 84  Niv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 03' 10'' 76 - - -
56 32  Barceló, Fernando 24  Cofidis + 03' 10'' 54 - - 16
57 135  Mosca, Jacopo 26  Trek - Segafredo + 03' 12'' 55 - - -
58 132  Conci, Nicola 23  Trek - Segafredo + 03' 12'' 57 - - 18
59 21  Barta, Will 24  CCC Team + 03' 12'' 56 - - 17
60 82  Hofstetter, Hugo 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 04' 04'' 58 19 - -
61 37  Vermote, Julien 30  Cofidis + 04' 04'' 71 - - -
62 122  Denz, Nico 25  Team Sunweb + 04' 04'' 59 - - -
63 126  Salmon, Martin 22  Team Sunweb + 04' 04'' 62 - - 20
64 16  Peters, Nans 25  Ag2r La Mondiale + 04' 04'' 66 - - -
65 73  Gołaś, Michał 35  Team Ineos + 04' 04'' 73 - - -
66 6  Kudus, Merhawi 26  Astana Pro Team + 04' 04'' 65 - - -
67 71  Doull, Owain 26  Team Ineos + 04' 04'' 67 - - -
68 117  Sobrero, Matteo 22  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 63 - - 21
69 113  Wyss, Danilo 34  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04' 04'' 75 - - -
70 41  Asgreen, Kasper 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 04' 04'' 60 27 - 19
71 43  Cavagna, Rémi 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 04' 04'' 68 - - 23
72 45  Garrison, Ian 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 04' 04'' 74 - - 26
73 195  Idjouadienne, Pierre 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 04' 04'' 69 - - 24
74 173  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 04' 04'' 72 - - 25
75 56  Bennett, Sean 23  EF Pro Cycling + 04' 04'' 64 - 7 22
76 5  Felline, Fabio 29  Astana Pro Team + 04' 04'' 61 - - -
77 206  Maurelet, Flavien 28  St Michel - Auber 93 + 04' 04'' 70 - - -
78 185  Hailemichael, Mulu 21  Nippo Delko Provence + 05' 04'' 78 - - 27
79 175  Degand, Thomas 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 05' 04'' 79 - - -
80 66  Roux, Anthony 32  Groupama - FDJ + 05' 35'' 80 - - -
81 204  Louvet, Louis 22  St Michel - Auber 93 + 05' 41'' 82 15 - 29
82 134  Simmons, Quinn 18  Trek - Segafredo + 05' 41'' 83 - - 30
83 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 05' 41'' 81 6 3 28
84 105  Mora, Sebastian 31  Movistar Team + 06' 28'' 84 - - -
85 144  Bouet, Maxime 33  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 06' 35'' 97 - - -
86 93  Wynants, Maarten 37  Team Jumbo - Visma + 06' 56'' 88 - - -
87 92  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 23  Team Jumbo - Visma + 06' 56'' 86 - - 31
88 196  Leveau, Jérémy 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 06' 56'' 85 - - -
89 22  Hirt, Jan 29  CCC Team + 06' 56'' 87 - - -
90 85  Renard, Alexis 20  Israel Start-Up Nation + 06' 56'' 94 - - 33
91 63  Duchesne, Antoine 28  Groupama - FDJ + 07' 01'' 90 - - -
92 67  Konovalovas, Ignatas 34  Groupama - FDJ + 07' 01'' 92 - - -
93 194  Ferasse, Thibault 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 07' 01'' 91 - - -
94 152  Courteille, Arnaud 30  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 07' 01'' 89 - - -
95 146  Swift, Connor 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 07' 24'' 93 - - 32
96 164  Gaillard, Marlon 23  Total Direct Energie + 07' 51'' 95 - - 34
97 64  Ladagnous, Matthieu 35  Groupama - FDJ + 07' 53'' 96 - - -
98 55  Villalobos, Luis 21  EF Pro Cycling + 08' 13'' 103 - - 35
99 86  Sagiv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 08' 13'' 105 - - -
100 111  Tiller, Rasmus 23  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08' 13'' 106 - - 36
101 115  Nizzolo, Giacomo 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 08' 13'' 99 13 - -
102 187  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 31  Nippo Delko Provence + 08' 13'' 102 - - -
103 137  Kamp, Alexander 26  Trek - Segafredo + 08' 13'' 101 - - -
104 83  Neilands, Krists 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 08' 13'' 100 - - -
105 184  Gonçalves, José 31  Nippo Delko Provence + 08' 13'' 104 - - -
106 23  Koch, Jonas 26  CCC Team + 08' 13'' 98 7 1 -
107 36  Touzé, Damien 23  Cofidis + 09' 01'' 107 - - 37
108 35  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 33  Cofidis + 09' 26'' 108 - - -
109 191  Antomarchi, Julien 35  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 10' 02'' 109 - - -
110 12  Duval, Julien 29  Ag2r La Mondiale + 10' 21'' 110 - - -
111 203  Hurel, Tony 32  St Michel - Auber 93 + 10' 23'' 117 - - -
112 153  Backaert, Frederik 29  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 10' 23'' 113 - - -
113 77  Stannard, Ian 32  Team Ineos + 10' 23'' 115 - - -
114 7  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Astana Pro Team + 10' 23'' 112 - - 39
115 74  Lawless, Chris 24  Team Ineos + 10' 23'' 111 21 - 38
116 192  Centrone, Ivan 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 10' 23'' 114 - - 40
117 163  Cabot, Jérémy 28  Total Direct Energie + 10' 23'' 116 - - -
118 57  Vanmarcke, Sep 31  EF Pro Cycling + 11' 42'' 118 - - -
119 176  Dupont, Timothy 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 13' 21'' 123 24 8 -
120 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team + 13' 21'' 121 14 6 41
121 177  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 13' 21'' 137 - - -
122 46  Keisse, Iljo 37  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 13' 21'' 141 - - -
123 201  Alaphilippe, Bryan 24  St Michel - Auber 93 + 13' 21'' 126 - - 45
124 171  Offredo, Yoann 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 13' 21'' 129 - 9 -
125 202  Constantin, Baptiste 25  St Michel - Auber 93 + 13' 21'' 138 - - -
126 101  Cullaigh, Gabz 23  Movistar Team + 13' 21'' 125 - - 44
127 207  Niekerk, Morné van van 24  St Michel - Auber 93 + 13' 21'' 132 - - 49
128 102  Hollmann, Juri 20  Movistar Team + 13' 21'' 130 - - 47
129 166  Manzin, Lorrenzo 25  Total Direct Energie + 13' 21'' 127 - - -
130 165  Maître, Florian 23  Total Direct Energie + 13' 21'' 133 - - 50
131 147  Welten, Bram 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 13' 21'' 140 - - 51
132 24  Mareczko, Jakub 25  CCC Team + 13' 21'' 120 9 - -
133 181  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence + 13' 21'' 124 17 - 43
134 197  Masson, Christophe 34  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 13' 21'' 136 - - -
135 155  Mozzato, Luca 21  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 13' 21'' 128 - - 46
136 154  De Backer, Bert 35  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 13' 21'' 134 - - -
137 145  Bouhanni, Nacer 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 13' 21'' 119 3 - -
138 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis + 13' 21'' 122 23 2 42
139 81  Brändle, Matthias 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 13' 21'' 139 - - -
140 167  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Total Direct Energie + 13' 21'' 135 - - -
141 87  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation + 13' 21'' 131 - - 48
142 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo + 22' 39'' 142 11 4 52
DNF 13  Geniez, Alexandre 31  Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF 127  Tusveld, Martijn 26  Team Sunweb
DNS 174  De Winter, Ludwig 27  Circus - Wanty Gobert
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
21.6   Plan-d'Aups-Sainte-Baume 1 23  Koch, Jonas  CCC Team 5 pts -
2 151  Barthe, Cyril  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 3 pts -
3 33  Lafay, Victor  Cofidis 1 pts -
134.9   Saint-Cyr-Sur-Mer 1 151  Barthe, Cyril  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 5 pts -
2 23  Koch, Jonas  CCC Team 3 pts -
3 33  Lafay, Victor  Cofidis 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
10.5   Col de L'Espigoulier (1C) 1 23  Koch, Jonas  CCC Team 10 pts -
2 33  Lafay, Victor  Cofidis 8 pts -
3 151  Barthe, Cyril  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 6 pts -
4 171  Offredo, Yoann  Circus - Wanty Gobert 4 pts -
53.8   Col de la Coutronne (1C) 1 33  Lafay, Victor  Cofidis 10 pts -
2 23  Koch, Jonas  CCC Team 8 pts -
3 151  Barthe, Cyril  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 6 pts -
4 176  Dupont, Timothy  Circus - Wanty Gobert 4 pts -
78.2   Cote de Mazaugues (3C) 1 33  Lafay, Victor  Cofidis 3 pts -
2 23  Koch, Jonas  CCC Team 2 pts -
3 151  Barthe, Cyril  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 1 pts -
151.4   Cote du Brulat (3C) 1 23  Koch, Jonas  CCC Team 3 pts -
2 182  Combaud, Romain  Nippo Delko Provence 2 pts -
3 56  Bennett, Sean  EF Pro Cycling 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Astana Pro Team 13h 33' 39'' 15 1
1 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23 4h 30' 57''
3 2  Lutsenko, Alexey 27 4h 31' 21''
11 3  Aranburu, Álex 24 4h 31' 21''
2  Groupama - FDJ 13h 34' 07'' 37 2
7 61  Pinot, Thibaut 29 4h 31' 21''
10 62  Gaudu, David 23 4h 31' 21''
20 65  Molard, Rudy 30 4h 31' 25''
3  EF Pro Cycling 13h 34' 17'' 43 3
4 53  Cort, Magnus 27 4h 31' 21''
15 52  Carthy, Hugh 25 4h 31' 25''
24 51  Kangert, Tanel 32 4h 31' 31''
4  Team Ineos 13h 34' 21'' 44 4
6 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23 4h 31' 21''
12 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22 4h 31' 25''
26 75  Moscon, Gianni 25 4h 31' 35''
5  Ag2r La Mondiale 13h 34' 28'' 59 5
9 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23 4h 31' 21''
22 11  Chérel, Mikaël 33 4h 31' 29''
28 17  Bidard, François 27 4h 31' 38''
6  Team Jumbo - Visma 13h 34' 50'' 77 6
18 94  Kuss, Sepp 25 4h 31' 25''
25 91  Gesink, Robert 33 4h 31' 33''
34 96  Leemreize, Gijs 20 4h 31' 52''
7  Team Sunweb 13h 34' 55'' 56 7
2 124  Kelderman, Wilco 28 4h 31' 21''
16 125  Oomen, Sam 24 4h 31' 25''
38 121  Hirschi, Marc 21 4h 32' 09''
8  Nippo Delko Provence 13h 35' 07'' 82 8
14 183  El Fares, Julien 34 4h 31' 25''
32 186  Rochas, Rémy 23 4h 31' 47''
36 182  Combaud, Romain 28 4h 31' 55''
9  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13h 35' 25'' 73 9
5 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20 4h 31' 21''
23 44  Devenyns, Dries 36 4h 31' 29''
45 47  Serry, Pieter 31 4h 32' 35''
10  NTT Pro Cycling Team 13h 36' 20'' 112 10
31 116  Pozzovivo, Domenico 37 4h 31' 41''
37 112  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel 25 4h 32' 04''
44 114  Kreuziger, Roman 33 4h 32' 35''
11  CCC Team 13h 36' 25'' 92 11
19 27  Valter, Attila 21 4h 31' 25''
21 25  Masnada, Fausto 26 4h 31' 29''
52 26  Pałuta, Michał 24 4h 33' 31''
12  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13h 36' 57'' 91 12
8 143  Quintana, Nairo 30 4h 31' 21''
30 142  Barguil, Warren 28 4h 31' 41''
53 141  Anacona, Winner 31 4h 33' 55''
13  Movistar Team 13h 38' 03'' 131 13
39 106  Prades, Edu 32 4h 32' 12''
42 107  Villella, Davide 28 4h 32' 33''
50 104  Mas, Lluís 30 4h 33' 18''
14  Cofidis 13h 38' 07'' 112 14
13 31  Herrada, Jesús 29 4h 31' 25''
43 34  Hansen, Jesper 29 4h 32' 35''
56 32  Barceló, Fernando 24 4h 34' 07''
15  Trek - Segafredo 13h 38' 44'' 139 15
35 133  Eg, Niklas 25 4h 31' 55''
47 131  Bernard, Julien 27 4h 32' 40''
57 135  Mosca, Jacopo 26 4h 34' 09''
16  Circus - Wanty Gobert 13h 42' 43'' 182 16
29 172  Doubey, Fabien 26 4h 31' 41''
74 173  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21 4h 35' 01''
79 175  Degand, Thomas 33 4h 36' 01''
17  Total Direct Energie 13h 44' 22'' 177 17
27 162  Hivert, Jonathan 34 4h 31' 35''
54 161  Taaramäe, Rein 32 4h 33' 59''
96 164  Gaillard, Marlon 23 4h 38' 48''
18  St Michel - Auber 93 13h 45' 02'' 209 18
51 205  Maldonado, Anthony 28 4h 33' 23''
77 206  Maurelet, Flavien 28 4h 35' 01''
81 204  Louvet, Louis 22 4h 36' 38''
19  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille .. 13h 45' 09'' 201 19
40 193  De Witte, Mathias 26 4h 32' 15''
73 195  Idjouadienne, Pierre 24 4h 35' 01''
88 196  Leveau, Jérémy 27 4h 37' 53''
20  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 47' 01'' 205 20
55 84  Niv, Guy 25 4h 34' 07''
60 82  Hofstetter, Hugo 26 4h 35' 01''
90 85  Renard, Alexis 20 4h 37' 53''
21  B&B Hôtels - Vital Concept 13h 47' 47'' 226 21
49 156  Slagter, Tom-Jelte 30 4h 33' 11''
83 151  Barthe, Cyril 24 4h 36' 38''
94 152  Courteille, Arnaud 30 4h 37' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Astana Pro Team 7h 47' 22'' + 77
2 124  Kelderman, Wilco 28  Team Sunweb 7h 47' 50'' + 00' 28'' + 90
3 2  Lutsenko, Alexey 27  Astana Pro Team 7h 47' 52'' + 00' 30'' + 32
4 53  Cort, Magnus 27  EF Pro Cycling 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 11
5 3  Aranburu, Álex 24  Astana Pro Team 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 23
6 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 36
7 61  Pinot, Thibaut 29  Groupama - FDJ 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 40
8 143  Quintana, Nairo 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 46
9 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23  Team Ineos 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 75
10 62  Gaudu, David 23  Groupama - FDJ 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 76
11 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 82
12 125  Oomen, Sam 24  Team Sunweb 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 14
13 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22  Team Ineos 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 32
14 65  Molard, Rudy 30  Groupama - FDJ 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 26
15 183  El Fares, Julien 34  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 47
16 1  Izagirre, Gorka 32  Astana Pro Team 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 44
17 52  Carthy, Hugh 25  EF Pro Cycling 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 57
18 94  Kuss, Sepp 25  Team Jumbo - Visma 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 62
19 31  Herrada, Jesús 29  Cofidis 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 79
20 27  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Team 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 75
21 11  Chérel, Mikaël 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 48' 04'' + 00' 42'' + 20
22 25  Masnada, Fausto 26  CCC Team 7h 48' 04'' + 00' 42'' + 29
23 44  Devenyns, Dries 36  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 48' 04'' + 00' 42'' + 96
24 51  Kangert, Tanel 32  EF Pro Cycling 7h 48' 06'' + 00' 44'' + 63
25 91  Gesink, Robert 33  Team Jumbo - Visma 7h 48' 08'' + 00' 46'' + 100
26 75  Moscon, Gianni 25  Team Ineos 7h 48' 10'' + 00' 48'' + 56
27 162  Hivert, Jonathan 34  Total Direct Energie 7h 48' 10'' + 00' 48'' + 103
28 17  Bidard, François 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 48' 13'' + 00' 51'' + 6
29 172  Doubey, Fabien 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 48' 16'' + 00' 54'' - 13
30 142  Barguil, Warren 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 48' 16'' + 00' 54'' + 23
31 116  Pozzovivo, Domenico 37  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 48' 16'' + 00' 54'' + 91
32 186  Rochas, Rémy 23  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 48' 22'' + 01' 00'' + 26
33 54  Guerreiro, Ruben 25  EF Pro Cycling 7h 48' 27'' + 01' 05'' - 4
34 96  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Team Jumbo - Visma 7h 48' 27'' + 01' 05'' + 81
35 182  Combaud, Romain 28  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 48' 29'' + 01' 07'' - 28
36 133  Eg, Niklas 25  Trek - Segafredo 7h 48' 30'' + 01' 08'' + 34
37 112  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel 25  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 48' 39'' + 01' 17'' + 87
38 121  Hirschi, Marc 21  Team Sunweb 7h 48' 44'' + 01' 22'' - 25
39 106  Prades, Edu 32  Movistar Team 7h 48' 47'' + 01' 25'' + 38
40 193  De Witte, Mathias 26  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 48' 50'' + 01' 28'' - 3
41 14  Hänninen, Jaakko 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 49' 01'' + 01' 39'' + 11
42 107  Villella, Davide 28  Movistar Team 7h 49' 08'' + 01' 46'' + 57
43 34  Hansen, Jesper 29  Cofidis 7h 49' 10'' + 01' 48'' + 14
44 47  Serry, Pieter 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 49' 10'' + 01' 48'' + 22
45 114  Kreuziger, Roman 33  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 49' 10'' + 01' 48'' + 27
46 123  Haga, Chad 31  Team Sunweb 7h 49' 10'' + 01' 48'' + 71
47 131  Bernard, Julien 27  Trek - Segafredo 7h 49' 15'' + 01' 53'' - 26
48 95  Harper, Chris 25  Team Jumbo - Visma 7h 49' 31'' + 02' 09'' + 15
49 156  Slagter, Tom-Jelte 30  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 7h 49' 46'' + 02' 24'' - 6
50 104  Mas, Lluís 30  Movistar Team 7h 49' 53'' + 02' 31'' - 30
51 26  Pałuta, Michał 24  CCC Team 7h 50' 06'' + 02' 44'' + 18
52 141  Anacona, Winner 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 50' 30'' + 03' 08'' + 23
53 161  Taaramäe, Rein 32  Total Direct Energie 7h 50' 34'' + 03' 12'' + 47
54 32  Barceló, Fernando 24  Cofidis 7h 50' 42'' + 03' 20'' + 42
55 135  Mosca, Jacopo 26  Trek - Segafredo 7h 50' 44'' + 03' 22'' - 25
56 21  Barta, Will 24  CCC Team 7h 50' 44'' + 03' 22'' + 46
57 132  Conci, Nicola 23  Trek - Segafredo 7h 50' 44'' + 03' 22'' + 57
58 82  Hofstetter, Hugo 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 49
59 122  Denz, Nico 25  Team Sunweb 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 42
60 41  Asgreen, Kasper 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 48
61 5  Felline, Fabio 29  Astana Pro Team 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 30
62 126  Salmon, Martin 22  Team Sunweb 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 12
63 117  Sobrero, Matteo 22  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 17
64 56  Bennett, Sean 23  EF Pro Cycling 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 20
65 6  Kudus, Merhawi 26  Astana Pro Team 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 9
66 16  Peters, Nans 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 2
67 71  Doull, Owain 26  Team Ineos 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' -
68 43  Cavagna, Rémi 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 11
69 195  Idjouadienne, Pierre 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 16
70 206  Maurelet, Flavien 28  St Michel - Auber 93 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 21
71 37  Vermote, Julien 30  Cofidis 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 39
72 173  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 35
73 73  Gołaś, Michał 35  Team Ineos 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 50
74 45  Garrison, Ian 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 46
75 113  Wyss, Danilo 34  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 63
76 84  Niv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 51' 40'' + 04' 18'' + 66
77 205  Maldonado, Anthony 28  St Michel - Auber 93 7h 51' 52'' + 04' 30'' + 68
78 185  Hailemichael, Mulu 21  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 52' 36'' + 05' 14'' - 5
79 175  Degand, Thomas 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 52' 36'' + 05' 14'' + 11
80 66  Roux, Anthony 32  Groupama - FDJ 7h 53' 07'' + 05' 45'' - 9
81 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 7h 53' 08'' + 05' 46'' - 42
82 204  Louvet, Louis 22  St Michel - Auber 93 7h 53' 10'' + 05' 48'' - 76
83 134  Simmons, Quinn 18  Trek - Segafredo 7h 53' 13'' + 05' 51'' - 69
84 105  Mora, Sebastian 31  Movistar Team 7h 54' 00'' + 06' 38'' - 57
85 196  Leveau, Jérémy 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 54' 28'' + 07' 06'' - 53
86 92  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 23  Team Jumbo - Visma 7h 54' 28'' + 07' 06'' - 10
87 22  Hirt, Jan 29  CCC Team 7h 54' 28'' + 07' 06'' + 18
88 93  Wynants, Maarten 37  Team Jumbo - Visma 7h 54' 28'' + 07' 06'' + 39
89 152  Courteille, Arnaud 30  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 7h 54' 33'' + 07' 11'' - 1
90 63  Duchesne, Antoine 28  Groupama - FDJ 7h 54' 33'' + 07' 11'' + 45
91 194  Ferasse, Thibault 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 54' 33'' + 07' 11'' + 43
92 67  Konovalovas, Ignatas 34  Groupama - FDJ 7h 54' 33'' + 07' 11'' + 45
93 146  Swift, Connor 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 54' 56'' + 07' 34'' - 45
94 85  Renard, Alexis 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 55' 17'' + 07' 55'' + 47
95 164  Gaillard, Marlon 23  Total Direct Energie 7h 55' 23'' + 08' 01'' + 17
96 64  Ladagnous, Matthieu 35  Groupama - FDJ 7h 55' 25'' + 08' 03'' + 40
97 144  Bouet, Maxime 33  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 55' 32'' + 08' 10'' + 47
98 23  Koch, Jonas 26  CCC Team 7h 55' 40'' + 08' 18'' - 65
99 115  Nizzolo, Giacomo 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 55' 41'' + 08' 19'' - 96
100 83  Neilands, Krists 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 55' 45'' + 08' 23'' - 62
101 137  Kamp, Alexander 26  Trek - Segafredo 7h 55' 45'' + 08' 23'' - 40
102 187  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 31  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 55' 45'' + 08' 23'' - 37
103 55  Villalobos, Luis 21  EF Pro Cycling 7h 55' 45'' + 08' 23'' - 14
104 184  Gonçalves, José 31  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 55' 45'' + 08' 23'' - 7
105 86  Sagiv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 55' 45'' + 08' 23'' + 6
106 111  Tiller, Rasmus 23  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 55' 45'' + 08' 23'' + 20
107 36  Touzé, Damien 23  Cofidis 7h 56' 33'' + 09' 11'' - 83
108 35  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 33  Cofidis 7h 56' 58'' + 09' 36'' - 14
109 191  Antomarchi, Julien 35  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 57' 34'' + 10' 12'' + 20
110 12  Duval, Julien 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 57' 53'' + 10' 31'' - 87
111 74  Lawless, Chris 24  Team Ineos 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' - 101
112 7  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Astana Pro Team 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' - 57
113 153  Backaert, Frederik 29  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' - 30
114 192  Centrone, Ivan 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' - 13
115 77  Stannard, Ian 32  Team Ineos 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' - 9
116 163  Cabot, Jérémy 28  Total Direct Energie 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' -
117 203  Hurel, Tony 32  St Michel - Auber 93 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' + 11
118 57  Vanmarcke, Sep 31  EF Pro Cycling 7h 59' 14'' + 11' 52'' - 50
119 145  Bouhanni, Nacer 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 00' 43'' + 13' 21'' - 118
120 24  Mareczko, Jakub 25  CCC Team 8h 00' 47'' + 13' 25'' - 118
121 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team 8h 00' 49'' + 13' 27'' - 116
122 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis 8h 00' 51'' + 13' 29'' - 18
123 176  Dupont, Timothy 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 112
124 181  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 116
125 101  Cullaigh, Gabz 23  Movistar Team 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 106
126 201  Alaphilippe, Bryan 24  St Michel - Auber 93 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 101
127 166  Manzin, Lorrenzo 25  Total Direct Energie 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 105
128 155  Mozzato, Luca 21  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 110
129 171  Offredo, Yoann 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 93
130 102  Hollmann, Juri 20  Movistar Team 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 71
131 87  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 82
132 207  Niekerk, Morné van 24  St Michel - Auber 93 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 29
133 165  Maître, Florian 23  Total Direct Energie 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 25
134 154  De Backer, Bert 35  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 21
135 167  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Total Direct Energie 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 26
136 197  Masson, Christophe 34  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 18
137 177  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 4
138 202  Constantin, Baptiste 25  St Michel - Auber 93 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 7
139 81  Brändle, Matthias 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' -
140 147  Welten, Bram 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 01' 40'' + 14' 18'' -
141 46  Keisse, Iljo 37  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8h 02' 09'' + 14' 47'' + 2
142 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo 8h 10' 07'' + 22' 45'' - 138
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Astana Pro Team 15 pts + 1
2 124  Kelderman, Wilco 28  Team Sunweb 12 pts -3 pts + 2
3 145  Bouhanni, Nacer 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10 pts -5 pts - 2
4 2  Lutsenko, Alexey 27  Astana Pro Team 10 pts -5 pts - 3
5 53  Cort, Magnus 27  EF Pro Cycling 9 pts -6 pts + 3
6 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 8 pts -7 pts + 10
7 23  Koch, Jonas 26  CCC Team 8 pts -7 pts + 10
8 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8 pts -7 pts + 10
9 24  Mareczko, Jakub 25  CCC Team 8 pts -7 pts - 7
10 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23  Team Ineos 7 pts -8 pts - 3
11 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -9 pts - 8
12 61  Pinot, Thibaut 29  Groupama - FDJ 6 pts -9 pts + 2
13 115  Nizzolo, Giacomo 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -9 pts - 9
14 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team 6 pts -9 pts - 9
15 204  Louvet, Louis 22  St Michel - Auber 93 5 pts -10 pts - 9
16 143  Quintana, Nairo 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5 pts -10 pts - 13
17 181  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence 5 pts -10 pts - 10
18 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 4 pts -11 pts + 6
19 82  Hofstetter, Hugo 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 4 pts -11 pts - 11
20 62  Gaudu, David 23  Groupama - FDJ 3 pts -12 pts + 3
21 74  Lawless, Chris 24  Team Ineos 3 pts -12 pts - 12
22 3  Aranburu, Álex 24  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -13 pts + 14
23 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis 2 pts -13 pts + 11
24 176  Dupont, Timothy 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert 2 pts -13 pts - 14
25 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22  Team Ineos 1 pts -14 pts + 14
26 182  Combaud, Romain 28  Nippo Delko Provence 1 pts -14 pts - 15
27 41  Asgreen, Kasper 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1 pts -14 pts - 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Koch, Jonas 26  CCC Team 17 pts -
2 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis 15 pts -2 pts -
3 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 7 pts -10 pts + 4
4 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo 3 pts -14 pts - 3
5 182  Combaud, Romain 28  Nippo Delko Provence 3 pts -14 pts - 2
6 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team 2 pts -15 pts - 4
7 56  Bennett, Sean 23  EF Pro Cycling 1 pts -16 pts + 11
8 176  Dupont, Timothy 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert 1 pts -16 pts + 2
9 171  Offredo, Yoann 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 1 pts -16 pts + 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Astana Pro Team 7h 47' 22'' + 30
2 3  Aranburu, Álex 24  Astana Pro Team 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 12
3 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 13
4 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23  Team Ineos 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 29
5 62  Gaudu, David 23  Groupama - FDJ 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 30
6 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 47' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 31
7 125  Oomen, Sam 24  Team Sunweb 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 6
8 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22  Team Ineos 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 10
9 27  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Team 7h 48' 00'' + 00' 38'' + 29
10 186  Rochas, Rémy 23  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 48' 22'' + 01' 00'' + 15
11 96  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Team Jumbo - Visma 7h 48' 27'' + 01' 05'' + 37
12 133  Eg, Niklas 25  Trek - Segafredo 7h 48' 30'' + 01' 08'' + 16
13 121  Hirschi, Marc 21  Team Sunweb 7h 48' 44'' + 01' 22'' - 6
14 14  Hänninen, Jaakko 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 49' 01'' + 01' 39'' + 9
15 26  Pałuta, Michał 24  CCC Team 7h 50' 06'' + 02' 44'' + 12
16 32  Barceló, Fernando 24  Cofidis 7h 50' 42'' + 03' 20'' + 23
17 21  Barta, Will 24  CCC Team 7h 50' 44'' + 03' 22'' + 24
18 132  Conci, Nicola 23  Trek - Segafredo 7h 50' 44'' + 03' 22'' + 29
19 41  Asgreen, Kasper 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 13
20 126  Salmon, Martin 22  Team Sunweb 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 2
21 117  Sobrero, Matteo 22  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 2
22 56  Bennett, Sean 23  EF Pro Cycling 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 5
23 43  Cavagna, Rémi 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 9
24 195  Idjouadienne, Pierre 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 10
25 173  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 19
26 45  Garrison, Ian 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 7h 51' 36'' + 04' 14'' + 23
27 185  Hailemichael, Mulu 21  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 52' 36'' + 05' 14'' + 2
28 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 7h 53' 08'' + 05' 46'' - 13
29 204  Louvet, Louis 22  St Michel - Auber 93 7h 53' 10'' + 05' 48'' - 26
30 134  Simmons, Quinn 18  Trek - Segafredo 7h 53' 13'' + 05' 51'' - 22
31 92  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 23  Team Jumbo - Visma 7h 54' 28'' + 07' 06'' - 1
32 146  Swift, Connor 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 54' 56'' + 07' 34'' - 12
33 85  Renard, Alexis 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 55' 17'' + 07' 55'' + 19
34 164  Gaillard, Marlon 23  Total Direct Energie 7h 55' 23'' + 08' 01'' + 12
35 55  Villalobos, Luis 21  EF Pro Cycling 7h 55' 45'' + 08' 23'' + 1
36 111  Tiller, Rasmus 23  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 55' 45'' + 08' 23'' + 14
37 36  Touzé, Damien 23  Cofidis 7h 56' 33'' + 09' 11'' - 26
38 74  Lawless, Chris 24  Team Ineos 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' - 33
39 7  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Astana Pro Team 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' - 15
40 192  Centrone, Ivan 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 57' 55'' + 10' 33'' -
41 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team 8h 00' 49'' + 13' 27'' - 39
42 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis 8h 00' 51'' + 13' 29'' + 1
43 181  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 39
44 101  Cullaigh, Gabz 23  Movistar Team 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 34
45 201  Alaphilippe, Bryan 24  St Michel - Auber 93 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 33
46 155  Mozzato, Luca 21  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 37
47 102  Hollmann, Juri 20  Movistar Team 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 21
48 87  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 27
49 207  Niekerk, Morné van 24  St Michel - Auber 93 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 7
50 165  Maître, Florian 23  Total Direct Energie 8h 00' 53'' + 13' 31'' - 5
51 147  Welten, Bram 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic 8h 01' 40'' + 14' 18'' -
52 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo 8h 10' 07'' + 22' 45'' - 51
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Astana Pro Team 23h 23' 24'' + 6
2  Groupama - FDJ 23h 23' 52'' + 00' 28'' + 15
3  EF Pro Cycling 23h 24' 02'' + 00' 38'' + 2
4  Team Ineos 23h 24' 06'' + 00' 42'' + 8
5  Ag2r La Mondiale 23h 24' 13'' + 00' 49'' + 4
6  Team Jumbo - Visma 23h 24' 35'' + 01' 11'' + 13
7  Team Sunweb 23h 24' 40'' + 01' 16'' - 6
8  Nippo Delko Provence 23h 24' 52'' + 01' 28'' + 6
9  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 23h 25' 10'' + 01' 46'' + 7
10  NTT Pro Cycling Team 23h 26' 05'' + 02' 41'' + 3
11  CCC Team 23h 26' 10'' + 02' 46'' - 5
12  Team Arkéa - Samsic 23h 26' 42'' + 03' 18'' - 1
13  Movistar Team 23h 27' 48'' + 04' 24'' - 9
14  Cofidis 23h 27' 52'' + 04' 28'' + 4
15  Trek - Segafredo 23h 28' 29'' + 05' 05'' - 12
16  Circus - Wanty Gobert 23h 32' 28'' + 09' 04'' - 14
17  Total Direct Energie 23h 34' 07'' + 10' 43'' + 4
18  St Michel - Auber 93 23h 34' 47'' + 11' 23'' + 2
19  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23h 34' 54'' + 11' 30'' - 4
20  Israel Start-Up Nation 23h 36' 46'' + 13' 22'' - 12
21  B&B Hôtels - Vital Concept 23h 37' 32'' + 14' 08'' - 11


© Wijnreder Media