Istres - Mont Ventoux (140.2 km)

Route

 15 February 2020
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Istres
 Finish  Mont Ventoux
 Distance  140.2 km  (87.1 mi)
 Speed  38.866 km/h  (24.151 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Quintana, Nairo (ARK) 11h 24' 12''
 Vlasov, Aleks.. (AST) 24 points
 Koch, Jonas (CCC) 18 points
 Vlasov, Aleks.. (AST) 11h 25' 16''
 Astana Pro Team 34h 20' 08''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 143  Quintana, Nairo 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 26'' - 10'' 1 3 4 -
2 2  Lutsenko, Alexey 27  Astana Pro Team + 01' 28'' - 06'' 3 2 6 -
3 52  Carthy, Hugh 25  EF Pro Cycling + 01' 28'' - 04'' 4 8 9 -
4 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Astana Pro Team + 01' 28'' 2 1 12 1
5 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23  Team Ineos + 02' 11'' 6 5 - 2
6 94  Kuss, Sepp 25  Team Jumbo - Visma + 02' 12'' 8 16 - -
7 124  Kelderman, Wilco 28  Team Sunweb + 02' 12'' 5 4 - -
8 31  Herrada, Jesús 29  Cofidis + 02' 12'' 9 22 - -
9 61  Pinot, Thibaut 29  Groupama - FDJ + 02' 12'' 7 9 - -
10 62  Gaudu, David 23  Groupama - FDJ + 02' 25'' 10 19 - 3
11 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23  Ag2r La Mondiale + 02' 34'' 11 20 - 4
12 25  Masnada, Fausto 26  CCC Team + 02' 57'' 12 29 - -
13 51  Kangert, Tanel 32  EF Pro Cycling + 03' 03'' 13 - - -
14 133  Eg, Niklas 25  Trek - Segafredo + 03' 06'' 14 - - 5
15 116  Pozzovivo, Domenico 37  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03' 21'' 16 - - -
16 142  Barguil, Warren 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 03' 21'' 15 - - -
17 54  Guerreiro, Ruben 25  EF Pro Cycling + 03' 21'' 19 - - -
18 91  Gesink, Robert 33  Team Jumbo - Visma + 03' 31'' 17 - - -
19 123  Haga, Chad 31  Team Sunweb + 03' 45'' 29 - - -
20 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 03' 45'' 18 14 - 6
21 125  Oomen, Sam 24  Team Sunweb + 03' 55'' 20 - - 7
22 112  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel 25  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 03' 55'' 27 - - -
23 27  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Team + 03' 57'' 21 - - 8
24 11  Chérel, Mikaël 33  Ag2r La Mondiale + 03' 59'' 22 - - -
25 65  Molard, Rudy 30  Groupama - FDJ + 04' 16'' 23 - - -
26 95  Harper, Chris 25  Team Jumbo - Visma + 04' 21'' 37 - - -
27 162  Hivert, Jonathan 34  Total Direct Energie + 04' 25'' 28 - - -
28 183  El Fares, Julien 34  Nippo Delko Provence + 04' 28'' 24 - - -
29 1  Izagirre, Gorka 32  Astana Pro Team + 04' 30'' 26 - - -
30 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22  Team Ineos + 04' 30'' 25 30 - 9
31 34  Hansen, Jesper 29  Cofidis + 04' 30'' 35 - - -
32 14  Hänninen, Jaakko 22  Ag2r La Mondiale + 04' 32'' 34 - - 12
33 96  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Team Jumbo - Visma + 04' 43'' 30 - - 10
34 182  Combaud, Romain 28  Nippo Delko Provence + 04' 43'' 31 31 10 -
35 172  Doubey, Fabien 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 05' 02'' 32 - - -
36 186  Rochas, Rémy 23  Nippo Delko Provence + 05' 10'' 33 - - 11
37 193  De Witte, Mathias 26  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 05' 27'' 38 - - -
38 114  Kreuziger, Roman 33  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 05' 36'' 39 - - -
39 17  Bidard, François 27  Ag2r La Mondiale + 05' 36'' 36 - - -
40 22  Hirt, Jan 29  CCC Team + 05' 36'' 48 - - -
41 161  Taaramäe, Rein 32  Total Direct Energie + 06' 02'' 41 - - -
42 47  Serry, Pieter 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 06' 36'' 40 - - -
43 185  Hailemichael, Mulu 21  Nippo Delko Provence + 07' 06'' 47 - - 14
44 173  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 07' 59'' 46 - - 13
45 141  Anacona, Winner 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 08' 46'' 44 - - -
46 113  Wyss, Danilo 34  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 09' 42'' 52 - - -
47 104  Mas, Lluís 30  Movistar Team + 09' 42'' 45 - - -
48 131  Bernard, Julien 27  Trek - Segafredo + 09' 42'' 43 - - -
49 106  Prades, Edu 32  Movistar Team + 09' 42'' 42 - - -
50 55  Villalobos, Luis 21  EF Pro Cycling + 09' 42'' 65 - - 21
51 57  Vanmarcke, Sep 31  EF Pro Cycling + 09' 42'' 79 - - -
52 194  Ferasse, Thibault 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 09' 42'' 58 - - -
53 16  Peters, Nans 25  Ag2r La Mondiale + 09' 42'' 51 - - -
54 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis + 11' 42'' 98 28 2 36
55 175  Degand, Thomas 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 11' 45'' 59 - - -
56 177  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 11' 45'' 99 - - -
57 37  Vermote, Julien 30  Cofidis + 11' 45'' 56 - - -
58 36  Touzé, Damien 23  Cofidis + 11' 45'' 76 - - 27
59 21  Barta, Will 24  CCC Team + 11' 45'' 54 - - 16
60 75  Moscon, Gianni 25  Team Ineos + 12' 01'' 49 - - -
61 192  Centrone, Ivan 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 12' 48'' 90 - - 34
62 44  Devenyns, Dries 36  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 12' 48'' 50 - - -
63 144  Bouet, Maxime 33  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 13' 40'' 81 - - -
64 126  Salmon, Martin 22  Team Sunweb + 13' 40'' 62 - - 19
65 32  Barceló, Fernando 24  Cofidis + 14' 18'' 60 - - 18
66 3  Aranburu, Álex 24  Astana Pro Team + 14' 18'' 53 27 - 15
67 102  Hollmann, Juri 20  Movistar Team + 14' 18'' 107 - - 38
68 135  Mosca, Jacopo 26  Trek - Segafredo + 14' 38'' 63 - - -
69 117  Sobrero, Matteo 22  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 14' 38'' 67 - - 23
70 132  Conci, Nicola 23  Trek - Segafredo + 14' 38'' 64 - - 20
71 66  Roux, Anthony 32  Groupama - FDJ + 14' 39'' 75 - - -
72 43  Cavagna, Rémi 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 14' 39'' - 06'' 66 7 11 22
73 105  Mora, Sebastian 31  Movistar Team + 15' 07'' 80 - - -
74 46  Keisse, Iljo 37  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15' 21'' 117 - - -
75 171  Offredo, Yoann 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 15' 21'' 113 - 14 -
76 153  Backaert, Frederik 29  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 15' 21'' 102 - - -
77 156  Slagter, Tom-Jelte 30  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 15' 21'' 61 - - -
78 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 15' 21'' 77 12 5 28
79 6  Kudus, Merhawi 26  Astana Pro Team + 15' 21'' 69 - - -
80 63  Duchesne, Antoine 28  Groupama - FDJ + 15' 21'' - 01'' 84 33 - -
81 92  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 23  Team Jumbo - Visma + 15' 21'' 82 - - 30
82 71  Doull, Owain 26  Team Ineos + 15' 21'' 71 - - -
83 12  Duval, Julien 29  Ag2r La Mondiale + 15' 21'' 101 - - -
84 202  Constantin, Baptiste 25  St Michel - Auber 93 + 15' 21'' 115 - - -
85 45  Garrison, Ian 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15' 21'' 72 - - 26
86 83  Neilands, Krists 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 15' 21'' 92 - - -
87 85  Renard, Alexis 20  Israel Start-Up Nation + 15' 21'' 89 - - 33
88 152  Courteille, Arnaud 30  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 15' 21'' 85 - - -
89 77  Stannard, Ian 32  Team Ineos + 15' 21'' 103 - - -
90 207  Niekerk, Morné van van 24  St Michel - Auber 93 + 15' 21'' 114 - - 40
91 73  Gołaś, Michał 35  Team Ineos + 15' 21'' 73 - - -
92 93  Wynants, Maarten 37  Team Jumbo - Visma + 15' 21'' 83 - - -
93 56  Bennett, Sean 23  EF Pro Cycling + 15' 21'' 70 - 13 25
94 53  Cort, Magnus 27  EF Pro Cycling + 15' 21'' 55 10 - -
95 41  Asgreen, Kasper 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15' 21'' 68 32 - 24
96 64  Ladagnous, Matthieu 35  Groupama - FDJ + 15' 21'' 91 - - -
97 121  Hirschi, Marc 21  Team Sunweb + 15' 21'' 57 - - 17
98 184  Gonçalves, José 31  Nippo Delko Provence + 15' 21'' 93 - - -
99 206  Maurelet, Flavien 28  St Michel - Auber 93 + 15' 36'' 74 - - -
100 35  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 33  Cofidis + 15' 46'' 100 - - -
101 195  Idjouadienne, Pierre 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 17' 00'' 78 - - 29
102 146  Swift, Connor 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 17' 00'' 96 - - 35
103 101  Cullaigh, Gabz 23  Movistar Team + 17' 00'' 118 - - 41
104 197  Masson, Christophe 34  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 17' 00'' 119 - - -
105 204  Louvet, Louis 22  St Michel - Auber 93 + 17' 00'' 87 21 - 31
106 191  Antomarchi, Julien 35  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 17' 00'' 105 - - -
107 163  Cabot, Jérémy 28  Total Direct Energie + 17' 00'' 106 - - -
108 165  Maître, Florian 23  Total Direct Energie + 17' 28'' 123 - - 43
109 122  Denz, Nico 26  Team Sunweb + 18' 33'' 86 - - -
110 111  Tiller, Rasmus 23  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 20' 19'' 112 - - 39
111 134  Simmons, Quinn 18  Trek - Segafredo + 20' 19'' 104 - - 37
112 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo + 20' 19'' 141 18 8 52
113 86  Sagiv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 20' 19'' 111 - - -
114 84  Niv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 20' 19'' 97 - - -
115 154  De Backer, Bert 35  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 20' 19'' 126 - - -
116 137  Kamp, Alexander 26  Trek - Segafredo + 20' 19'' 110 - - -
117 81  Brändle, Matthias 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 20' 19'' 127 - - -
118 82  Hofstetter, Hugo 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 20' 19'' 94 25 - -
119 74  Lawless, Chris 24  Team Ineos + 20' 19'' 122 26 - 42
120 5  Felline, Fabio 29  Astana Pro Team + 20' 19'' 95 - - -
121 26  Pałuta, Michał 24  CCC Team + 20' 19'' 88 - - 32
122 23  Koch, Jonas 26  CCC Team + 20' 19'' 109 13 1 -
123 166  Manzin, Lorrenzo 25  Total Direct Energie + 21' 17'' 129 - - -
124 155  Mozzato, Luca 22  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. + 21' 50'' 130 - - 45
125 67  Konovalovas, Ignatas 34  Groupama - FDJ + 22' 28'' 116 - - -
126 187  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 31  Nippo Delko Provence + 22' 28'' 121 - - -
127 181  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence + 22' 36'' 131 23 - 46
128 167  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Total Direct Energie + 23' 19'' 134 - - -
129 115  Nizzolo, Giacomo 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 23' 29'' - 02'' 125 11 - -
130 24  Mareczko, Jakub 25  CCC Team + 23' 29'' 135 15 - -
131 145  Bouhanni, Nacer 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 23' 29'' 133 6 - -
132 176  Dupont, Timothy 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 23' 29'' - 02'' 137 24 7 -
133 147  Welten, Bram 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 23' 29'' 139 - - 50
134 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team + 23' 29'' - 01'' 136 17 3 48
135 196  Leveau, Jérémy 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 23' 29'' 120 - - -
136 205  Maldonado, Anthony 28  St Michel - Auber 93 + 23' 29'' 108 - - -
137 203  Hurel, Tony 32  St Michel - Auber 93 + 23' 29'' 128 - - -
138 164  Gaillard, Marlon 23  Total Direct Energie + 23' 29'' 124 - - 44
139 87  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation + 23' 56'' 138 - - 49
140 7  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Astana Pro Team + 1h 49' 00'' 132 - - 47
141 201  Alaphilippe, Bryan 24  St Michel - Auber 93 + 3h 43' 00'' 140 - - 51
DNS 107  Villella, Davide 28  Movistar Team
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
20.6   Aureille 1 43  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 5 pts - 03''
2 176  Dupont, Timothy  Circus - Wanty Gobert 3 pts - 02''
3 103  Jacobs, Johan  Movistar Team 1 pts - 01''
125.0   Bedoin 1 43  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 5 pts - 03''
2 115  Nizzolo, Giacomo  NTT Pro Cycling Team 3 pts - 02''
3 63  Duchesne, Antoine  Groupama - FDJ 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
57.0   Cote de Lauris (3C) 1 103  Jacobs, Johan  Movistar Team 3 pts -
2 43  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 2 pts -
3 176  Dupont, Timothy  Circus - Wanty Gobert 1 pts -
71.6   Cote des Cedres (3C) 1 103  Jacobs, Johan  Movistar Team 3 pts -
2 176  Dupont, Timothy  Circus - Wanty Gobert 2 pts -
3 43  Cavagna, Rémi  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1 pts -
140.2   Mount Ventoux (1C) 1 143  Quintana, Nairo  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10 pts -
2 2  Lutsenko, Alexey  Astana Pro Team 8 pts -
3 52  Carthy, Hugh  EF Pro Cycling 6 pts -
4 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr  Astana Pro Team 4 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Astana Pro Team 10h 56' 44'' 35 1
2 2  Lutsenko, Alexey 27 3h 37' 54''
4 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23 3h 37' 54''
29 1  Izagirre, Gorka 32 3h 40' 56''
2  EF Pro Cycling 10h 57' 10'' 33 2
3 52  Carthy, Hugh 25 3h 37' 54''
13 51  Kangert, Tanel 32 3h 39' 29''
17 54  Guerreiro, Ruben 25 3h 39' 47''
3  Groupama - FDJ 10h 58' 11'' 44 3
9 61  Pinot, Thibaut 29 3h 38' 38''
10 62  Gaudu, David 23 3h 38' 51''
25 65  Molard, Rudy 30 3h 40' 42''
4  Team Sunweb 10h 59' 10'' 47 4
7 124  Kelderman, Wilco 28 3h 38' 38''
19 123  Haga, Chad 31 3h 40' 11''
21 125  Oomen, Sam 24 3h 40' 21''
5  Team Jumbo - Visma 10h 59' 22'' 50 5
6 94  Kuss, Sepp 25 3h 38' 38''
18 91  Gesink, Robert 33 3h 39' 57''
26 95  Harper, Chris 25 3h 40' 47''
6  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 00' 23'' 67 6
11 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23 3h 39' 00''
24 11  Chérel, Mikaël 33 3h 40' 25''
32 14  Hänninen, Jaakko 22 3h 40' 58''
7  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11h 01' 25'' 62 8
1 143  Quintana, Nairo 30 3h 36' 26''
16 142  Barguil, Warren 28 3h 39' 47''
45 141  Anacona, Winner 31 3h 45' 12''
8  CCC Team 11h 01' 48'' 75 7
12 25  Masnada, Fausto 26 3h 39' 23''
23 27  Valter, Attila 21 3h 40' 23''
40 22  Hirt, Jan 29 3h 42' 02''
9  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 02' 10'' 75 9
15 116  Pozzovivo, Domenico 37 3h 39' 47''
22 112  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel 25 3h 40' 21''
38 114  Kreuziger, Roman 33 3h 42' 02''
10  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 03' 39'' 98 10
28 183  El Fares, Julien 34 3h 40' 54''
34 182  Combaud, Romain 28 3h 41' 09''
36 186  Rochas, Rémy 23 3h 41' 36''
11  Cofidis 11h 07' 42'' 93 12
8 31  Herrada, Jesús 29 3h 38' 38''
31 34  Hansen, Jesper 29 3h 40' 56''
54 33  Lafay, Victor 24 3h 48' 08''
12  Team Ineos 11h 08' 00'' 95 11
5 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23 3h 38' 37''
30 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22 3h 40' 56''
60 75  Moscon, Gianni 25 3h 48' 27''
13  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 12' 27'' 124 13
20 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20 3h 40' 11''
42 47  Serry, Pieter 31 3h 43' 02''
62 44  Devenyns, Dries 36 3h 49' 14''
14  Circus - Wanty Gobert 11h 14' 04'' 134 15
35 172  Doubey, Fabien 26 3h 41' 28''
44 173  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21 3h 44' 25''
55 175  Degand, Thomas 33 3h 48' 11''
15  Trek - Segafredo 11h 16' 44'' 130 14
14 133  Eg, Niklas 25 3h 39' 32''
48 131  Bernard, Julien 27 3h 46' 08''
68 135  Mosca, Jacopo 26 3h 51' 04''
16  Total Direct Energie 11h 16' 45'' 175 17
27 162  Hivert, Jonathan 34 3h 40' 51''
41 161  Taaramäe, Rein 32 3h 42' 28''
107 163  Cabot, Jérémy 28 3h 53' 26''
17  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille .. 11h 17' 15'' 150 18
37 193  De Witte, Mathias 26 3h 41' 53''
52 194  Ferasse, Thibault 25 3h 46' 08''
61 192  Centrone, Ivan 24 3h 49' 14''
18  Movistar Team 11h 23' 00'' 163 16
47 104  Mas, Lluís 30 3h 46' 08''
49 106  Prades, Edu 32 3h 46' 08''
67 102  Hollmann, Juri 20 3h 50' 44''
19  B&B Hôtels - Vital Concept 11h 35' 21'' 231 20
76 153  Backaert, Frederik 29 3h 51' 47''
77 156  Slagter, Tom-Jelte 30 3h 51' 47''
78 151  Barthe, Cyril 24 3h 51' 47''
20  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 35' 36'' 273 19
84 202  Constantin, Baptiste 25 3h 51' 47''
90 207  Niekerk, Morné van 24 3h 51' 47''
99 206  Maurelet, Flavien 28 3h 52' 02''
21  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 40' 19'' 286 21
86 83  Neilands, Krists 25 3h 51' 47''
87 85  Renard, Alexis 20 3h 51' 47''
113 86  Sagiv, Guy 25 3h 56' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 143  Quintana, Nairo 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11h 24' 12'' + 7
2 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Astana Pro Team 11h 25' 16'' + 01' 04'' - 1
3 2  Lutsenko, Alexey 27  Astana Pro Team 11h 25' 40'' + 01' 28'' -
4 52  Carthy, Hugh 25  EF Pro Cycling 11h 25' 50'' + 01' 38'' + 13
5 124  Kelderman, Wilco 28  Team Sunweb 11h 26' 28'' + 02' 16'' - 3
6 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23  Team Ineos 11h 26' 33'' + 02' 21'' + 3
7 61  Pinot, Thibaut 29  Groupama - FDJ 11h 26' 34'' + 02' 22'' -
8 94  Kuss, Sepp 25  Team Jumbo - Visma 11h 26' 38'' + 02' 26'' + 10
9 31  Herrada, Jesús 29  Cofidis 11h 26' 38'' + 02' 26'' + 10
10 62  Gaudu, David 23  Groupama - FDJ 11h 26' 47'' + 02' 35'' -
11 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 26' 56'' + 02' 44'' - 5
12 25  Masnada, Fausto 26  CCC Team 11h 27' 27'' + 03' 15'' + 10
13 51  Kangert, Tanel 32  EF Pro Cycling 11h 27' 35'' + 03' 23'' + 11
14 133  Eg, Niklas 25  Trek - Segafredo 11h 28' 02'' + 03' 50'' + 22
15 142  Barguil, Warren 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11h 28' 03'' + 03' 51'' + 15
16 116  Pozzovivo, Domenico 37  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 28' 03'' + 03' 51'' + 15
17 91  Gesink, Robert 33  Team Jumbo - Visma 11h 28' 05'' + 03' 53'' + 8
18 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 28' 07'' + 03' 55'' - 7
19 54  Guerreiro, Ruben 25  EF Pro Cycling 11h 28' 14'' + 04' 02'' + 14
20 125  Oomen, Sam 24  Team Sunweb 11h 28' 21'' + 04' 09'' - 8
21 27  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Team 11h 28' 23'' + 04' 11'' - 1
22 11  Chérel, Mikaël 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 28' 29'' + 04' 17'' - 1
23 65  Molard, Rudy 30  Groupama - FDJ 11h 28' 42'' + 04' 30'' - 9
24 183  El Fares, Julien 34  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 28' 54'' + 04' 42'' - 9
25 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22  Team Ineos 11h 28' 56'' + 04' 44'' - 12
26 1  Izagirre, Gorka 32  Astana Pro Team 11h 28' 56'' + 04' 44'' - 10
27 112  Gebreigzabheir, Amanuel 25  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 29' 00'' + 04' 48'' + 10
28 162  Hivert, Jonathan 34  Total Direct Energie 11h 29' 01'' + 04' 49'' - 1
29 123  Haga, Chad 31  Team Sunweb 11h 29' 21'' + 05' 09'' + 17
30 96  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Team Jumbo - Visma 11h 29' 36'' + 05' 24'' + 4
31 182  Combaud, Romain 28  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 29' 38'' + 05' 26'' + 4
32 172  Doubey, Fabien 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 11h 29' 44'' + 05' 32'' - 3
33 186  Rochas, Rémy 23  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 29' 58'' + 05' 46'' - 1
34 14  Hänninen, Jaakko 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 29' 59'' + 05' 47'' + 7
35 34  Hansen, Jesper 29  Cofidis 11h 30' 06'' + 05' 54'' + 8
36 17  Bidard, François 27  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 30' 15'' + 06' 03'' - 8
37 95  Harper, Chris 25  Team Jumbo - Visma 11h 30' 18'' + 06' 06'' + 11
38 193  De Witte, Mathias 26  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 11h 30' 43'' + 06' 31'' + 2
39 114  Kreuziger, Roman 33  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 31' 12'' + 07' 00'' + 6
40 47  Serry, Pieter 31  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 32' 12'' + 08' 00'' + 4
41 161  Taaramäe, Rein 32  Total Direct Energie 11h 33' 02'' + 08' 50'' + 12
42 106  Prades, Edu 32  Movistar Team 11h 34' 55'' + 10' 43'' - 3
43 131  Bernard, Julien 27  Trek - Segafredo 11h 35' 23'' + 11' 11'' + 4
44 141  Anacona, Winner 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11h 35' 42'' + 11' 30'' + 8
45 104  Mas, Lluís 30  Movistar Team 11h 36' 01'' + 11' 49'' + 5
46 173  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  Circus - Wanty Gobert 11h 36' 01'' + 11' 49'' + 26
47 185  Hailemichael, Mulu 21  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 36' 08'' + 11' 56'' + 31
48 22  Hirt, Jan 29  CCC Team 11h 36' 30'' + 12' 18'' + 39
49 75  Moscon, Gianni 25  Team Ineos 11h 36' 37'' + 12' 25'' - 23
50 44  Devenyns, Dries 36  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 37' 18'' + 13' 06'' - 27
51 16  Peters, Nans 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 37' 44'' + 13' 32'' + 15
52 113  Wyss, Danilo 34  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 37' 44'' + 13' 32'' + 23
53 3  Aranburu, Álex 24  Astana Pro Team 11h 38' 40'' + 14' 28'' - 48
54 21  Barta, Will 24  CCC Team 11h 38' 55'' + 14' 43'' + 2
55 53  Cort, Magnus 27  EF Pro Cycling 11h 39' 43'' + 15' 31'' - 51
56 37  Vermote, Julien 30  Cofidis 11h 39' 47'' + 15' 35'' + 15
57 121  Hirschi, Marc 21  Team Sunweb 11h 40' 31'' + 16' 19'' - 19
58 194  Ferasse, Thibault 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 11h 40' 41'' + 16' 29'' + 33
59 175  Degand, Thomas 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 11h 40' 47'' + 16' 35'' + 20
60 32  Barceló, Fernando 24  Cofidis 11h 41' 26'' + 17' 14'' - 6
61 156  Slagter, Tom-Jelte 30  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 11h 41' 33'' + 17' 21'' - 12
62 126  Salmon, Martin 22  Team Sunweb 11h 41' 42'' + 17' 30'' -
63 135  Mosca, Jacopo 26  Trek - Segafredo 11h 41' 48'' + 17' 36'' - 8
64 132  Conci, Nicola 23  Trek - Segafredo 11h 41' 48'' + 17' 36'' - 7
65 55  Villalobos, Luis 21  EF Pro Cycling 11h 41' 53'' + 17' 41'' + 38
66 43  Cavagna, Rémi 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 42' 35'' + 18' 23'' + 2
67 117  Sobrero, Matteo 22  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 42' 40'' + 18' 28'' - 4
68 41  Asgreen, Kasper 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 43' 23'' + 19' 11'' - 8
69 6  Kudus, Merhawi 26  Astana Pro Team 11h 43' 23'' + 19' 11'' - 4
70 56  Bennett, Sean 23  EF Pro Cycling 11h 43' 23'' + 19' 11'' - 6
71 71  Doull, Owain 26  Team Ineos 11h 43' 23'' + 19' 11'' - 4
72 45  Garrison, Ian 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 43' 23'' + 19' 11'' + 2
73 73  Gołaś, Michał 35  Team Ineos 11h 43' 23'' + 19' 11'' -
74 206  Maurelet, Flavien 28  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 43' 38'' + 19' 26'' - 4
75 66  Roux, Anthony 32  Groupama - FDJ 11h 44' 12'' + 20' 00'' + 5
76 36  Touzé, Damien 23  Cofidis 11h 44' 44'' + 20' 32'' + 31
77 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 11h 44' 55'' + 20' 43'' + 4
78 195  Idjouadienne, Pierre 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 11h 45' 02'' + 20' 50'' - 9
79 57  Vanmarcke, Sep 31  EF Pro Cycling 11h 45' 22'' + 21' 10'' + 39
80 105  Mora, Sebastian 31  Movistar Team 11h 45' 33'' + 21' 21'' + 4
81 144  Bouet, Maxime 33  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11h 45' 38'' + 21' 26'' + 16
82 92  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 23  Team Jumbo - Visma 11h 46' 15'' + 22' 03'' + 4
83 93  Wynants, Maarten 37  Team Jumbo - Visma 11h 46' 15'' + 22' 03'' + 5
84 63  Duchesne, Antoine 28  Groupama - FDJ 11h 46' 19'' + 22' 07'' + 6
85 152  Courteille, Arnaud 30  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 11h 46' 20'' + 22' 08'' + 4
86 122  Denz, Nico 26  Team Sunweb 11h 46' 35'' + 22' 23'' - 27
87 204  Louvet, Louis 22  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 46' 36'' + 22' 24'' - 5
88 26  Pałuta, Michał 24  CCC Team 11h 46' 51'' + 22' 39'' - 37
89 85  Renard, Alexis 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 47' 04'' + 22' 52'' + 5
90 192  Centrone, Ivan 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 11h 47' 09'' + 22' 57'' + 24
91 64  Ladagnous, Matthieu 35  Groupama - FDJ 11h 47' 12'' + 23' 00'' + 5
92 83  Neilands, Krists 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 47' 32'' + 23' 20'' + 8
93 184  Gonçalves, José 31  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 47' 32'' + 23' 20'' + 11
94 82  Hofstetter, Hugo 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 48' 21'' + 24' 09'' - 36
95 5  Felline, Fabio 29  Astana Pro Team 11h 48' 21'' + 24' 09'' - 34
96 146  Swift, Connor 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11h 48' 22'' + 24' 10'' - 3
97 84  Niv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 48' 25'' + 24' 13'' - 21
98 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis 11h 48' 59'' + 24' 47'' + 24
99 177  Van Melsen, Kevin 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert 11h 49' 04'' + 24' 52'' + 38
100 35  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 33  Cofidis 11h 49' 10'' + 24' 58'' + 8
101 12  Duval, Julien 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 49' 40'' + 25' 28'' + 9
102 153  Backaert, Frederik 29  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 11h 49' 42'' + 25' 30'' + 11
103 77  Stannard, Ian 32  Team Ineos 11h 49' 42'' + 25' 30'' + 12
104 134  Simmons, Quinn 18  Trek - Segafredo 11h 49' 58'' + 25' 46'' - 21
105 191  Antomarchi, Julien 35  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 11h 51' 00'' + 26' 48'' + 4
106 163  Cabot, Jérémy 28  Total Direct Energie 11h 51' 21'' + 27' 09'' + 10
107 102  Hollmann, Juri 20  Movistar Team 11h 51' 37'' + 27' 25'' + 23
108 205  Maldonado, Anthony 28  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 51' 47'' + 27' 35'' - 31
109 23  Koch, Jonas 26  CCC Team 11h 52' 25'' + 28' 13'' - 11
110 137  Kamp, Alexander 26  Trek - Segafredo 11h 52' 30'' + 28' 18'' - 9
111 86  Sagiv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 52' 30'' + 28' 18'' - 6
112 111  Tiller, Rasmus 23  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 52' 30'' + 28' 18'' - 6
113 171  Offredo, Yoann 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 11h 52' 40'' + 28' 28'' + 16
114 207  Niekerk, Morné van 24  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 52' 40'' + 28' 28'' + 18
115 202  Constantin, Baptiste 25  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 52' 40'' + 28' 28'' + 23
116 67  Konovalovas, Ignatas 34  Groupama - FDJ 11h 53' 27'' + 29' 15'' - 24
117 46  Keisse, Iljo 37  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 53' 56'' + 29' 44'' + 24
118 101  Cullaigh, Gabz 23  Movistar Team 11h 54' 19'' + 30' 07'' + 7
119 197  Masson, Christophe 34  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 11h 54' 19'' + 30' 07'' + 17
120 196  Leveau, Jérémy 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 11h 54' 23'' + 30' 11'' - 35
121 187  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 31  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 54' 39'' + 30' 27'' - 19
122 74  Lawless, Chris 24  Team Ineos 11h 54' 40'' + 30' 28'' - 11
123 165  Maître, Florian 23  Total Direct Energie 11h 54' 47'' + 30' 35'' + 10
124 164  Gaillard, Marlon 23  Total Direct Energie 11h 55' 18'' + 31' 06'' - 29
125 115  Nizzolo, Giacomo 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 55' 34'' + 31' 22'' - 26
126 154  De Backer, Bert 35  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 11h 57' 38'' + 33' 26'' + 8
127 81  Brändle, Matthias 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 57' 38'' + 33' 26'' + 12
128 203  Hurel, Tony 32  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 57' 50'' + 33' 38'' - 11
129 166  Manzin, Lorrenzo 25  Total Direct Energie 11h 58' 36'' + 34' 24'' - 2
130 155  Mozzato, Luca 22  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 11h 59' 09'' + 34' 57'' - 2
131 181  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 59' 55'' + 35' 43'' - 7
132 7  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Astana Pro Team 12h 00' 10'' + 35' 58'' - 20
133 145  Bouhanni, Nacer 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 00' 38'' + 36' 26'' - 14
134 167  Bonifazio, Leonardo 28  Total Direct Energie 12h 00' 38'' + 36' 26'' + 1
135 24  Mareczko, Jakub 25  CCC Team 12h 00' 42'' + 36' 30'' - 15
136 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team 12h 00' 43'' + 36' 31'' - 15
137 176  Dupont, Timothy 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert 12h 00' 46'' + 36' 34'' - 14
138 87  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 01' 15'' + 37' 03'' - 7
139 147  Welten, Bram 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 01' 35'' + 37' 23'' + 1
140 201  Alaphilippe, Bryan 24  St Michel - Auber 93 12h 05' 02'' + 40' 50'' - 14
141 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo 12h 06' 52'' + 42' 40'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Astana Pro Team 24 pts -
2 2  Lutsenko, Alexey 27  Astana Pro Team 22 pts -2 pts + 2
3 143  Quintana, Nairo 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 20 pts -4 pts + 13
4 124  Kelderman, Wilco 28  Team Sunweb 18 pts -6 pts - 2
5 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23  Team Ineos 15 pts -9 pts + 5
6 145  Bouhanni, Nacer 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10 pts -14 pts - 3
7 43  Cavagna, Rémi 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10 pts -14 pts
8 52  Carthy, Hugh 25  EF Pro Cycling 10 pts -14 pts
9 61  Pinot, Thibaut 29  Groupama - FDJ 10 pts -14 pts + 3
10 53  Cort, Magnus 27  EF Pro Cycling 9 pts -15 pts - 5
11 115  Nizzolo, Giacomo 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 9 pts -15 pts + 2
12 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 8 pts -16 pts - 6
13 23  Koch, Jonas 26  CCC Team 8 pts -16 pts - 6
14 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8 pts -16 pts - 6
15 24  Mareczko, Jakub 25  CCC Team 8 pts -16 pts - 6
16 94  Kuss, Sepp 25  Team Jumbo - Visma 7 pts -17 pts
17 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team 7 pts -17 pts - 3
18 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -18 pts - 7
19 62  Gaudu, David 23  Groupama - FDJ 6 pts -18 pts + 1
20 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 6 pts -18 pts - 2
21 204  Louvet, Louis 22  St Michel - Auber 93 5 pts -19 pts - 6
22 31  Herrada, Jesús 29  Cofidis 5 pts -19 pts
23 181  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence 5 pts -19 pts - 6
24 176  Dupont, Timothy 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert 5 pts -19 pts -
25 82  Hofstetter, Hugo 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 4 pts -20 pts - 6
26 74  Lawless, Chris 24  Team Ineos 3 pts -21 pts - 5
27 3  Aranburu, Álex 24  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -22 pts - 5
28 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis 2 pts -22 pts - 5
29 25  Masnada, Fausto 26  CCC Team 1 pts -23 pts
30 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22  Team Ineos 1 pts -23 pts - 5
31 182  Combaud, Romain 28  Nippo Delko Provence 1 pts -23 pts - 5
32 41  Asgreen, Kasper 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1 pts -23 pts - 5
33 63  Duchesne, Antoine 28  Groupama - FDJ 1 pts -23 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 23  Koch, Jonas 26  CCC Team 18 pts -
2 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis 14 pts -4 pts -
3 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team 8 pts -10 pts + 3
4 143  Quintana, Nairo 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7 pts -11 pts
5 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 7 pts -11 pts - 2
6 2  Lutsenko, Alexey 27  Astana Pro Team 5 pts -13 pts
7 176  Dupont, Timothy 32  Circus - Wanty Gobert 4 pts -14 pts + 1
8 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo 3 pts -15 pts - 4
9 52  Carthy, Hugh 25  EF Pro Cycling 3 pts -15 pts
10 182  Combaud, Romain 28  Nippo Delko Provence 3 pts -15 pts - 5
11 43  Cavagna, Rémi 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3 pts -15 pts
12 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Astana Pro Team 1 pts -17 pts
13 56  Bennett, Sean 23  EF Pro Cycling 1 pts -17 pts - 6
14 171  Offredo, Yoann 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 1 pts -17 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Vlasov, Aleksandr 23  Astana Pro Team 11h 25' 16'' -
2 72  Dunbar, Eddie 23  Team Ineos 11h 26' 33'' + 01' 17'' + 2
3 62  Gaudu, David 23  Groupama - FDJ 11h 26' 47'' + 01' 31'' + 2
4 15  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 26' 56'' + 01' 40'' - 1
5 133  Eg, Niklas 25  Trek - Segafredo 11h 28' 02'' + 02' 46'' + 7
6 42  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 28' 07'' + 02' 51'' -
7 125  Oomen, Sam 24  Team Sunweb 11h 28' 21'' + 03' 05'' -
8 27  Valter, Attila 21  CCC Team 11h 28' 23'' + 03' 07'' + 1
9 76  Sivakov, Pavel 22  Team Ineos 11h 28' 56'' + 03' 40'' - 1
10 96  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Team Jumbo - Visma 11h 29' 36'' + 04' 20'' + 1
11 186  Rochas, Rémy 23  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 29' 58'' + 04' 42'' - 1
12 14  Hänninen, Jaakko 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 29' 59'' + 04' 43'' + 2
13 173  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  Circus - Wanty Gobert 11h 36' 01'' + 10' 45'' + 12
14 185  Hailemichael, Mulu 21  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 36' 08'' + 10' 52'' + 13
15 3  Aranburu, Álex 24  Astana Pro Team 11h 38' 40'' + 13' 24'' - 13
16 21  Barta, Will 24  CCC Team 11h 38' 55'' + 13' 39'' + 1
17 121  Hirschi, Marc 21  Team Sunweb 11h 40' 31'' + 15' 15'' - 4
18 32  Barceló, Fernando 24  Cofidis 11h 41' 26'' + 16' 10'' - 2
19 126  Salmon, Martin 22  Team Sunweb 11h 41' 42'' + 16' 26'' + 1
20 132  Conci, Nicola 23  Trek - Segafredo 11h 41' 48'' + 16' 32'' - 2
21 55  Villalobos, Luis 21  EF Pro Cycling 11h 41' 53'' + 16' 37'' + 14
22 43  Cavagna, Rémi 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 42' 35'' + 17' 19'' + 1
23 117  Sobrero, Matteo 22  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 42' 40'' + 17' 24'' - 2
24 41  Asgreen, Kasper 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 43' 23'' + 18' 07'' - 5
25 56  Bennett, Sean 23  EF Pro Cycling 11h 43' 23'' + 18' 07'' - 3
26 45  Garrison, Ian 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 11h 43' 23'' + 18' 07'' -
27 36  Touzé, Damien 23  Cofidis 11h 44' 44'' + 19' 28'' + 10
28 151  Barthe, Cyril 24  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 11h 44' 55'' + 19' 39'' -
29 195  Idjouadienne, Pierre 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 11h 45' 02'' + 19' 46'' - 5
30 92  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 23  Team Jumbo - Visma 11h 46' 15'' + 20' 59'' + 1
31 204  Louvet, Louis 22  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 46' 36'' + 21' 20'' - 2
32 26  Pałuta, Michał 24  CCC Team 11h 46' 51'' + 21' 35'' - 17
33 85  Renard, Alexis 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 47' 04'' + 21' 48'' -
34 192  Centrone, Ivan 24  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 11h 47' 09'' + 21' 53'' + 6
35 146  Swift, Connor 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 11h 48' 22'' + 23' 06'' - 3
36 33  Lafay, Victor 24  Cofidis 11h 48' 59'' + 23' 43'' + 6
37 134  Simmons, Quinn 18  Trek - Segafredo 11h 49' 58'' + 24' 42'' - 7
38 102  Hollmann, Juri 20  Movistar Team 11h 51' 37'' + 26' 21'' + 9
39 111  Tiller, Rasmus 23  NTT Pro Cycling Team 11h 52' 30'' + 27' 14'' - 3
40 207  Niekerk, Morné van 24  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 52' 40'' + 27' 24'' + 9
41 101  Cullaigh, Gabz 23  Movistar Team 11h 54' 19'' + 29' 03'' + 3
42 74  Lawless, Chris 24  Team Ineos 11h 54' 40'' + 29' 24'' - 4
43 165  Maître, Florian 23  Total Direct Energie 11h 54' 47'' + 29' 31'' + 7
44 164  Gaillard, Marlon 23  Total Direct Energie 11h 55' 18'' + 30' 02'' - 10
45 155  Mozzato, Luca 22  B&B Hôtels - Vital C.. 11h 59' 09'' + 33' 53'' + 1
46 181  Barbier, Pierre 22  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 59' 55'' + 34' 39'' - 3
47 7  Pronskiy, Vadim 21  Astana Pro Team 12h 00' 10'' + 34' 54'' - 8
48 103  Jacobs, Johan 22  Movistar Team 12h 00' 43'' + 35' 27'' - 7
49 87  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 01' 15'' + 35' 59'' - 1
50 147  Welten, Bram 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 01' 35'' + 36' 19'' + 1
51 201  Alaphilippe, Bryan 24  St Michel - Auber 93 12h 05' 02'' + 39' 46'' - 6
52 136  Quarterman, Charlie 21  Trek - Segafredo 12h 06' 52'' + 41' 36'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Astana Pro Team 34h 20' 08'' -
2  EF Pro Cycling 34h 21' 12'' + 01' 04'' + 1
3  Groupama - FDJ 34h 22' 03'' + 01' 55'' - 1
4  Team Sunweb 34h 23' 50'' + 03' 42'' + 3
5  Team Jumbo - Visma 34h 23' 57'' + 03' 49'' + 1
6  Ag2r La Mondiale 34h 24' 36'' + 04' 28'' - 1
7  CCC Team 34h 27' 58'' + 07' 50'' + 4
8  Team Arkéa - Samsic 34h 28' 07'' + 07' 59'' + 4
9  NTT Pro Cycling Team 34h 28' 15'' + 08' 07'' + 1
10  Nippo Delko Provence 34h 28' 31'' + 08' 23'' - 2
11  Team Ineos 34h 32' 06'' + 11' 58'' - 7
12  Cofidis 34h 35' 34'' + 15' 26'' + 2
13  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 34h 37' 37'' + 17' 29'' - 4
14  Trek - Segafredo 34h 45' 13'' + 25' 05'' + 1
15  Circus - Wanty Gobert 34h 46' 32'' + 26' 24'' + 1
16  Movistar Team 34h 50' 48'' + 30' 40'' - 3
17  Total Direct Energie 34h 50' 52'' + 30' 44'' -
18  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34h 52' 09'' + 32' 01'' + 1
19  St Michel - Auber 93 35h 10' 23'' + 50' 15'' - 1
20  B&B Hôtels - Vital Concept 35h 12' 53'' + 52' 45'' + 1
21  Israel Start-Up Nation 35h 17' 05'' + 56' 57'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media