Tour de l'Ain (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Pasqualon, Andrea  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 2110
1 - - - - -
2  Gallopin, Tony  Ag2r La Mondiale 2035
2 1 - - - -
3  Gidich, Yevgeniy  Astana Pro Team 1754
1 - - - - 1
4  Hofstetter, Hugo  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 1308
- - - - - -
5  Calmejane, Lilian  Direct Energie 1268
3 - - - - -
6  Thomas, Benjamin  Groupama-FDJ 1016
1 - - - - 2
7  Page, Dylan  Switzerland 1000
1 - - - - -
8  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 877
7 3 1 - - -
9  Dumoulin, Samuel  Ag2r La Mondiale 781
- - - - - -
10  Edet, Nicolas  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 750
- - - 1 - -
11  Pacher, Quentin  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 711
- - - - - -
12  Gaudu, David  Groupama-FDJ 702
1 - - - - 1
13  Perez, Anthony  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 685
2 - 1 - - -
14  Manzin, Lorrenzo  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 594
- - - - - -
15  Le Bon, Johan  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 549
3 - - - - -
16  Smith, Dion  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 508
- - - - - -
17  Taaramäe, Rein  Direct Energie 460
- - - - - -
18  Feillu, Brice  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 433
- - - 1 - -
19  Antomarchi, Julien  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 389
1 - - - - -
20  Delaplace, Anthony  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 339
1 - - - - -
21  Vermeulen, Emiel  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 338
- - - - - -
22  Périchon, Pierre-Luc  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 327
1 - - 1 1 -
23  Duval, Julien  Ag2r La Mondiale 318
- - - - - -
24  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 316
1 - 1 1 - -
25  Maldonado, Anthony  St Michel-Auber 93 315
1 1 1 - - -
26  Fernández, Delio  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 311
- - - - - -
27  Sicard, Romain  Direct Energie 281
- - - - - -
28  Moreno, Javier  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 276
1 1 - - - -
29  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 264
- - - - - -
30  Fonseca, Armindo  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 243
- - - - - -
31  Houle, Hugo  Astana Pro Team 222
- - - - - -
32  Hirschi, Marc  Development Team Sunweb 215
2 - - - - -
33  Tleubayev, Ruslan  Astana Pro Team 210
- - - - - -
34  Grellier, Fabien  Direct Energie 203
- - - - - -
35  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 175
- - - - - -
36  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 171
1 - - - - -
37  Le Turnier, Mathias  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 166
- - - - - 1
38  Vichot, Arthur  Groupama-FDJ 165
- - - - - -
39  Mainard, Jérôme  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 159
- - - - - -
40  Thalmann, Roland  Switzerland 151
- - - - - -
41  Doubey, Fabien  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 135
- - - - - -
42  Habtom, Awet  Polartec-Kometa 131
- - - - - 1
43  Nauleau, Bryan  Direct Energie 120
- - - - - -
44  Le Cunff, Kévin  St Michel-Auber 93 115
- - - - - -
45  Duchesne, Antoine  Groupama-FDJ 107
- - - - - -
46  Courteille, Arnaud  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 105
- - - - - -
"  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy..  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 105
1 - - 1 - -
48  Bagot, Yoann  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 100
- - - - - -
49  Maison, Jérémy  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 96
- - - - - -
50  Schinnagel, Johannes  Germany 95
- - - - - -
51  Villegas, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 90
1 - - - - -
52  Banzer, Gordian  Switzerland 84
- - - - - -
53  Bussard, Dimitri  Switzerland 83
- - - - - -
54  Chevrier, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 77
- - - - - -
55  Teklehaimanot, Daniel  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 70
- - - - - -
56  Duarte, Fabio  Manzana Postobón Team 68
1 - - - - -
57  Haller, Patrick  Germany 66
- - - - - -
"  Feillu, Romain  St Michel-Auber 93 66
- - - - - -
59  Lunke, Sindre  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 64
- - - - - -
60  Antonini, Simone  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 60
- - - - - -
"  Peters, Nans  Ag2r La Mondiale 60
- - - - - -
"  Seigle, Romain  Groupama-FDJ 60
- - - - - -
63  Aguirre, Hernán  Manzana Postobón Team 57
- - - - - 1
64  Journiaux, Axel  Direct Energie 50
1 - 1 - - -
"  Mottier, Justin  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 50
- - - - - -
66  Filosi, Iuri  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 48
- - - - - -
67  Baldo, Nicolas  St Michel-Auber 93 46
- - - - - -
68  Idjouadienne, Pierre  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 43
- - - 1 - -
69  Stalnov, Nikita  Astana Pro Team 40
- - - - - -
70  Badilatti, Matteo  Switzerland 38
- - - - - -
71  Vincent, Léo  Groupama-FDJ 30
- - - - - -
72  Inkelaar, Kevin  Polartec-Kometa 23
- - - - - -
73  Paroz, Justin  Switzerland 14
- - - 1 - -
74  Fominykh, Daniil  Astana Pro Team 12
- - - - - -
"  Bizhigitov, Zhandos  Astana Pro Team 12
- - - - - -
76  Rohde, Leon  Germany 8
- - - - - -
77  Cantón, Isaac  Polartec-Kometa 6
- - - - - -
"  Garcia, Jhojan  Manzana Postobón Team 6
- - - - - -
79  Bonnafond, Guillaume  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Ballesteros, Miguel  Polartec-Kometa 4
- - - - - -
81  Salmon, Martin  Development Team Sunweb 3
- - - - - -
"  Stork, Florian  Development Team Sunweb 3
- - - - - -
"  Ries, Michel  Polartec-Kometa 3
- - - - - -
84  Adamietz, Johannes  Germany 2
- - - - - -
85  Thominet, Camille  St Michel-Auber 93 1
- - - - - -
"  Bohorquez, Hernando  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
87  Peña, Wilson  Polartec-Kometa -
- - - - - -
"  Gall, Felix  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Reutter, Sven  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Joly, Thomas  Roubaix-Lille Métropole -
- - - - - -
"  Tschernoster, Jan  Germany -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Gidich, Yevgeniy  Astana Pro Team 478
- - - - - 1
2  Thomas, Benjamin  Groupama-FDJ 442
- - - - - 2
3  Gallopin, Tony  Ag2r La Mondiale 380
1 1 - - - -
4  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 350
3 3 1 - - -
5  Edet, Nicolas  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 306
- - - 1 - -
6  Gaudu, David  Groupama-FDJ 300
- - - - - 1
7  Feillu, Brice  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 262
- - - 1 - -
8  Perez, Anthony  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 234
- - 1 - - -
9  Calmejane, Lilian  Direct Energie 202
- - - - - -
10  Pacher, Quentin  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 200
- - - - - -
11  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 176
- - 1 1 - -
12  Taaramäe, Rein  Direct Energie 166
- - - - - -
13  Fernández, Delio  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 156
- - - - - -
14  Moreno, Javier  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 150
1 1 - - - -
15  Le Bon, Johan  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 140
- - - - - -
"  Antomarchi, Julien  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 140
- - - - - -
17  Sicard, Romain  Direct Energie 128
- - - - - -
18  Maldonado, Anthony  St Michel-Auber 93 100
1 1 1 - - -
19  Delaplace, Anthony  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 94
- - - - - -
20  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 76
- - - - - -
21  Grellier, Fabien  Direct Energie 72
- - - - - -
"  Houle, Hugo  Astana Pro Team 72
- - - - - -
23  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 68
- - - - - -
24  Smith, Dion  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 66
- - - - - -
25  Habtom, Awet  Polartec-Kometa 60
- - - - - 1
"  Banzer, Gordian  Switzerland 60
- - - - - -
27  Bagot, Yoann  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 56
- - - - - -
"  Doubey, Fabien  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 56
- - - - - -
29  Bussard, Dimitri  Switzerland 52
- - - - - -
"  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 52
- - - - - -
31  Le Turnier, Mathias  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 50
- - - - - 1
32  Hirschi, Marc  Development Team Sunweb 46
- - - - - -
33  Lunke, Sindre  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 44
- - - - - -
"  Peters, Nans  Ag2r La Mondiale 44
- - - - - -
35  Schinnagel, Johannes  Germany 40
- - - - - -
"  Teklehaimanot, Daniel  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 40
- - - - - -
37  Vermeulen, Emiel  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 28
- - - - - -
38  Maison, Jérémy  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 24
- - - - - -
39  Thalmann, Roland  Switzerland 22
- - - - - -
40  Badilatti, Matteo  Switzerland 20
- - - - - -
41  Seigle, Romain  Groupama-FDJ 18
- - - - - -
42  Aguirre, Hernán  Manzana Postobón Team 16
- - - - - 1
43  Périchon, Pierre-Luc  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 12
- - - 1 1 -
"  Paroz, Justin  Switzerland 12
- - - 1 - -
"  Chevrier, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 12
- - - - - -
46  Inkelaar, Kevin  Polartec-Kometa 8
- - - - - -
47  Fominykh, Daniil  Astana Pro Team 4
- - - - - -
48  Dumoulin, Samuel  Ag2r La Mondiale 2
- - - - - -
"  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy..  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 2
- - - 1 - -
"  Duarte, Fabio  Manzana Postobón Team 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Gidich, Yevgeniy  Astana Pro Team 205
- - - - - 1
2  Taaramäe, Rein  Direct Energie 180
- - - - - -
3  Feillu, Brice  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 135
- - - 1 - -
4  Gaudu, David  Groupama-FDJ 127
1 - - - - 1
5  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 115
1 3 1 - - -
6  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 102
- - - - - -
7  Fernández, Delio  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 89
- - - - - -
8  Gallopin, Tony  Ag2r La Mondiale 86
- 1 - - - -
"  Calmejane, Lilian  Direct Energie 86
- - - - - -
10  Edet, Nicolas  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 63
- - - 1 - -
11  Périchon, Pierre-Luc  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 60
1 - - 1 1 -
"  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 60
- - 1 1 - -
13  Moreno, Javier  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 54
- 1 - - - -
14  Sicard, Romain  Direct Energie 46
- - - - - -
15  Aguirre, Hernán  Manzana Postobón Team 41
- - - - - 1
16  Habtom, Awet  Polartec-Kometa 40
- - - - - 1
"  Perez, Anthony  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 40
- - 1 - - -
18  Le Turnier, Mathias  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 36
- - - - - 1
19  Delaplace, Anthony  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 30
- - - - - -
20  Chevrier, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 26
- - - - - -
21  Hirschi, Marc  Development Team Sunweb 22
- - - - - -
22  Thalmann, Roland  Switzerland 17
- - - - - -
23  Badilatti, Matteo  Switzerland 16
- - - - - -
24  Inkelaar, Kevin  Polartec-Kometa 15
- - - - - -
25  Bussard, Dimitri  Switzerland 14
- - - - - -
26  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 10
- - - - - -
27  Fominykh, Daniil  Astana Pro Team 8
- - - - - -
"  Teklehaimanot, Daniel  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Bagot, Yoann  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Doubey, Fabien  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 8
- - - - - -
31  Cantón, Isaac  Polartec-Kometa 6
- - - - - -
"  Banzer, Gordian  Switzerland 6
- - - - - -
"  Maison, Jérémy  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 6
- - - - - -
34  Bonnafond, Guillaume  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Seigle, Romain  Groupama-FDJ 4
- - - - - -
"  Pacher, Quentin  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 4
- - - - - -
37  Garcia, Jhojan  Manzana Postobón Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Maldonado, Anthony  St Michel-Auber 93 2
- 1 1 - - -
"  Duarte, Fabio  Manzana Postobón Team 2
- - - - - -
40  Thominet, Camille  St Michel-Auber 93 1
- - - - - -
"  Ries, Michel  Polartec-Kometa 1
- - - - - -
"  Schinnagel, Johannes  Germany 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Pasqualon, Andrea  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 550
- - - - - -
2  Calmejane, Lilian  Direct Energie 501
1 - - - - -
3  Gidich, Yevgeniy  Astana Pro Team 410
- - - - - 1
4  Dumoulin, Samuel  Ag2r La Mondiale 400
- - - - - -
5  Pacher, Quentin  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 350
- - - - - -
6  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 345
3 3 1 - - -
7  Perez, Anthony  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 313
2 - 1 - - -
8  Thomas, Benjamin  Groupama-FDJ 308
1 - - - - 2
9  Edet, Nicolas  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 295
- - - 1 - -
10  Gallopin, Tony  Ag2r La Mondiale 272
- 1 - - - -
11  Smith, Dion  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 213
- - - - - -
12  Antomarchi, Julien  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 152
1 - - - - -
13  Maldonado, Anthony  St Michel-Auber 93 115
- 1 1 - - -
14  Grellier, Fabien  Direct Energie 97
- - - - - -
15  Vichot, Arthur  Groupama-FDJ 95
- - - - - -
16  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 79
1 - - - - -
17  Périchon, Pierre-Luc  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 77
- - - 1 1 -
18  Hofstetter, Hugo  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 75
- - - - - -
19  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy..  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 72
1 - - 1 - -
20  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 70
1 - 1 1 - -
21  Maison, Jérémy  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 66
- - - - - -
22  Fonseca, Armindo  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 64
- - - - - -
23  Vermeulen, Emiel  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 57
- - - - - -
24  Courteille, Arnaud  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 55
- - - - - -
25  Page, Dylan  Switzerland 54
- - - - - -
26  Hirschi, Marc  Development Team Sunweb 52
1 - - - - -
27  Moreno, Javier  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 50
- 1 - - - -
"  Duarte, Fabio  Manzana Postobón Team 50
- - - - - -
"  Taaramäe, Rein  Direct Energie 50
- - - - - -
"  Journiaux, Axel  Direct Energie 50
1 - 1 - - -
"  Duchesne, Antoine  Groupama-FDJ 50
- - - - - -
"  Manzin, Lorrenzo  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 50
- - - - - -
33  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 49
- - - - - -
34  Mainard, Jérôme  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 46
- - - - - -
"  Duval, Julien  Ag2r La Mondiale 46
- - - - - -
36  Doubey, Fabien  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 41
- - - - - -
37  Feillu, Romain  St Michel-Auber 93 40
- - - - - -
"  Delaplace, Anthony  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 40
- - - - - -
39  Sicard, Romain  Direct Energie 39
- - - - - -
40  Gaudu, David  Groupama-FDJ 37
- - - - - 1
41  Schinnagel, Johannes  Germany 36
- - - - - -
42  Le Bon, Johan  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 32
- - - - - -
43  Houle, Hugo  Astana Pro Team 30
- - - - - -
"  Seigle, Romain  Groupama-FDJ 30
- - - - - -
"  Antonini, Simone  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 30
- - - - - -
"  Villegas, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 30
- - - - - -
47  Fernández, Delio  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 28
- - - - - -
48  Bagot, Yoann  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 26
- - - - - -
49  Filosi, Iuri  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 22
- - - - - -
50  Nauleau, Bryan  Direct Energie 20
- - - - - -
"  Teklehaimanot, Daniel  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 20
- - - - - -
52  Chevrier, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 14
- - - - - -
"  Lunke, Sindre  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 14
- - - - - -
"  Feillu, Brice  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 14
- - - 1 - -
55  Banzer, Gordian  Switzerland 12
- - - - - -
"  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 12
- - - - - -
57  Thalmann, Roland  Switzerland 8
- - - - - -
"  Rohde, Leon  Germany 8
- - - - - -
59  Haller, Patrick  Germany 6
- - - - - -
"  Peters, Nans  Ag2r La Mondiale 6
- - - - - -
"  Baldo, Nicolas  St Michel-Auber 93 6
- - - - - -
"  Habtom, Awet  Polartec-Kometa 6
- - - - - 1
63  Ballesteros, Miguel  Polartec-Kometa 4
- - - - - -
64  Adamietz, Johannes  Germany 2
- - - - - -
"  Ries, Michel  Polartec-Kometa 2
- - - - - -
"  Le Cunff, Kévin  St Michel-Auber 93 2
- - - - - -
"  Badilatti, Matteo  Switzerland 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Page, Dylan  Switzerland 946
1 - - - - -
2  Gidich, Yevgeniy  Astana Pro Team 634
1 - - - - 1
3  Pasqualon, Andrea  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 456
- - - - - -
4  Manzin, Lorrenzo  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 384
- - - - - -
5  Hofstetter, Hugo  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 338
- - - - - -
6  Dumoulin, Samuel  Ag2r La Mondiale 192
- - - - - -
7  Smith, Dion  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 169
- - - - - -
8  Tleubayev, Ruslan  Astana Pro Team 162
- - - - - -
9  Gallopin, Tony  Ag2r La Mondiale 129
- 1 - - - -
10  Calmejane, Lilian  Direct Energie 111
- - - - - -
11  Périchon, Pierre-Luc  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 110
- - - 1 1 -
12  Nauleau, Bryan  Direct Energie 100
- - - - - -
13  Pacher, Quentin  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 97
- - - - - -
14  Duval, Julien  Ag2r La Mondiale 82
- - - - - -
"  Fonseca, Armindo  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 82
- - - - - -
16  Antomarchi, Julien  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 75
- - - - - -
"  Le Bon, Johan  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 75
1 - - - - -
18  Vermeulen, Emiel  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 73
- - - - - -
19  Thomas, Benjamin  Groupama-FDJ 70
- - - - - 2
20  Villegas, Juan  Manzana Postobón Team 60
1 - - - - -
"  Le Turnier, Mathias  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 60
- - - - - 1
22  Duchesne, Antoine  Groupama-FDJ 57
- - - - - -
23  Perez, Anthony  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 55
- - 1 - - -
24  Mainard, Jérôme  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 50
- - - - - -
"  Courteille, Arnaud  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 50
- - - - - -
26  Maldonado, Anthony  St Michel-Auber 93 45
- 1 1 - - -
27  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 42
- 3 1 - - -
28  Stalnov, Nikita  Astana Pro Team 40
- - - - - -
29  Fernández, Delio  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 38
- - - - - -
30  Antonini, Simone  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 30
- - - - - -
"  Doubey, Fabien  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 30
- - - - - -
"  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy..  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 30
- - - 1 - -
33  Filosi, Iuri  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 26
- - - - - -
"  Feillu, Romain  St Michel-Auber 93 26
- - - - - -
35  Chevrier, Clément  Ag2r La Mondiale 25
- - - - - -
"  Habtom, Awet  Polartec-Kometa 25
- - - - - 1
37  Feillu, Brice  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 22
- - - 1 - -
"  Sicard, Romain  Direct Energie 22
- - - - - -
39  Bussard, Dimitri  Switzerland 17
- - - - - -
40  Duarte, Fabio  Manzana Postobón Team 14
- - - - - -
41  Taaramäe, Rein  Direct Energie 12
- - - - - -
"  Bizhigitov, Zhandos  Astana Pro Team 12
- - - - - -
43  Peters, Nans  Ag2r La Mondiale 10
- - - - - -
44  Houle, Hugo  Astana Pro Team 9
- - - - - -
45  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 8
- - - - - -
46  Moreno, Javier  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 6
- 1 - - - -
"  Banzer, Gordian  Switzerland 6
- - - - - -
48  Haller, Patrick  Germany 4
- - - - - -
"  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 4
- - - - - -
50  Stork, Florian  Development Team Sunweb 3
- - - - - -
51  Paroz, Justin  Switzerland 2
- - - 1 - -
"  Idjouadienne, Pierre  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 2
- - - 1 - -
"  Teklehaimanot, Daniel  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Grellier, Fabien  Direct Energie 2
- - - - - -
55  Le Cunff, Kévin  St Michel-Auber 93 1
- - - - - -
"  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Le Bon, Johan  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 162
2 - - - - -
2  Gallopin, Tony  Ag2r La Mondiale 161
1 1 - - - -
3  Thomas, Benjamin  Groupama-FDJ 104
- - - - - 2
4  Calmejane, Lilian  Direct Energie 56
- - - - - -
5  Houle, Hugo  Astana Pro Team 47
- - - - - -
6  Perez, Anthony  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 43
- - 1 - - -
7  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 35
- - - - - -
"  Pasqualon, Andrea  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 35
- - - - - -
9  Areruya, Joseph  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 25
- 3 1 - - -
10  Vincent, Léo  Groupama-FDJ 22
- - - - - -
11  Moreno, Javier  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 16
- 1 - - - -
12  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 12
- - - - - -
13  Bagot, Yoann  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 10
- - 1 1 - -
"  Delaplace, Anthony  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 10
- - - - - -
16  Seigle, Romain  Groupama-FDJ 8
- - - - - -
"  Hirschi, Marc  Development Team Sunweb 8
- - - - - -
18  Sicard, Romain  Direct Energie 6
- - - - - -
"  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 6
- - - - - -
20  Garcia, Jhojan  Manzana Postobón Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Périchon, Pierre-Luc  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 4
- - - 1 1 -
22  Gaudu, David  Groupama-FDJ 2
- - - - - 1
"  Pacher, Quentin  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 2
- - - - - -
24  Mainard, Jérôme  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 1
- - - - - -
"  Dumoulin, Samuel  Ag2r La Mondiale 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Pasqualon, Andrea  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 1069
1 - - - - -
2  Gallopin, Tony  Ag2r La Mondiale 1007
- 1 - - - -
3  Hofstetter, Hugo  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 895
- - - - - -
4  Calmejane, Lilian  Direct Energie 312
2 - - - - -
5  Gaudu, David  Groupama-FDJ 236
- - - - - 1
6  Duval, Julien  Ag2r La Mondiale 190
- - - - - -
7  Dumoulin, Samuel  Ag2r La Mondiale 186
- - - - - -
8  Vermeulen, Emiel  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 180
- - - - - -
9  Delaplace, Anthony  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 165
1 - - - - -
10  Manzin, Lorrenzo  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 160
- - - - - -
11  Le Bon, Johan  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 140
- - - - - -
12  Le Cunff, Kévin  St Michel-Auber 93 112
- - - - - -
13  Thalmann, Roland  Switzerland 104
- - - - - -
14  Fonseca, Armindo  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 97
- - - - - -
15  Thomas, Benjamin  Groupama-FDJ 92
- - - - - 2
16  Hirschi, Marc  Development Team Sunweb 87
1 - - - - -
17  Edet, Nicolas  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 86
- - - 1 - -
18  Vichot, Arthur  Groupama-FDJ 70
- - - - - -
19  Madrazo, Ángel  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 68
- - - - - -
20  Houle, Hugo  Astana Pro Team 64
- - - - - -
"  Périchon, Pierre-Luc  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 64
- - - 1 1 -
22  Mainard, Jérôme  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 62
- - - - - -
23  Smith, Dion  Wanty-Groupe Gobert 60
- - - - - -
24  Pacher, Quentin  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 58
- - - - - -
25  Haller, Patrick  Germany 56
- - - - - -
26  Maldonado, Anthony  St Michel-Auber 93 53
- 1 1 - - -
27  Taaramäe, Rein  Direct Energie 52
- - - - - -
28  Mottier, Justin  Vital Concept Cycling C.. 50
- - - - - -
29  Tleubayev, Ruslan  Astana Pro Team 48
- - - - - -
30  Idjouadienne, Pierre  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 41
- - - 1 - -
31  Baldo, Nicolas  St Michel-Auber 93 40
- - - - - -
"  Sicard, Romain  Direct Energie 40
- - - - - -
33  Grellier, Fabien  Direct Energie 32
- - - - - -
34  Vilela, Ricardo  Manzana Postobón Team 28
- - - - - -
35  Gidich, Yevgeniy  Astana Pro Team 27
- - - - - 1
36  Antomarchi, Julien  Roubaix-Lille Métropole 22
- - - - - -
37  Le Turnier, Mathias  Cofidis, solutions créd.. 20
- - - - - 1
38  Schinnagel, Johannes  Germany 18
- - - - - -
39  Vincent, Léo  Groupama-FDJ 8
- - - - - -
40  Lunke, Sindre  Team Fortuneo-Samsic 6
- - - - - -
41  Salmon, Martin  Development Team Sunweb 3
- - - - - -
42  Bohorquez, Hernando  Manzana Postobón Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy..  Delko-Marseille Provenc.. 1
- - - 1 - -


© Wijnreder Media