Missillac - Châteaubriant (125.7 km)

Route

 20 August 2017
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Missillac
 Finish  Châteaubriant
 Distance  125.7 km  (78.1 mi)
 Speed  42.832 km/h  (26.615 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Asgreen, Kasper (DEN) 9h 05' 27''
 Halvorsen, Kr.. (NOR) 67 points
 Teggart, Matt.. (IRL) 6 points
 Denmark 27h 16' 29''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 171  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 21  Norway 2h 56' 05'' 2 1 - -
2 83  Hodeg, Alvaro 20  Colombia + 00' 00'' 3 2 - -
3 113  Lawless, Chris 21  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 84 13 - -
4 45  Russo, Clément 22  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Al.. + 00' 00'' 41 7 - -
5 191  Banaszek, Alan 19  Poland + 00' 00'' 4 3 - -
6 182  Jakobsen, Fabio 20  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 16 4 - -
7 6  Sellier, Simon 22  France + 00' 00'' 85 19 - -
8 25  Stannard, Robert 18  Australia + 00' 00'' 52 23 - -
9 201  Oliveira, Rui 20  Portugal + 00' 00'' 39 10 - -
10 234  Rüegg, Lukas 20  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 29 26 - -
11 52  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 22  Belarus + 00' 00'' 11 9 - -
12 174  Tiller, Rasmus 21  Norway + 00' 00'' 124 29 - -
13 75  Morin, Emmanuel 22  Comité Bretagne + 00' 00'' 34 5 - -
14 121  Downey, Mark 21  Ireland + 00' 00'' 44 11 - -
15 63  Lambrecht, Bjorg 20  Belgium + 00' 00'' 6 14 - -
145  Oka, Atsushi 21  Japan + 00' 00'' 15 36 - -
17 11  Geßner, Konrad 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 21 22 - -
18 184  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 127 20 - -
19 42  Guglielmi, Simon 20  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Al.. + 00' 00'' 5 21 - -
20 3  Lafay, Victor 21  France + 00' 00'' 53 46 - -
21 222  Sivakov, Pavel 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 17 33 - -
22 104  Bennett, Sean 21  United States + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
23 81  Bernal, Egan 20  Colombia + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
24 151  Geniets, Kevin 20  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
25 91  Eg, Niklas 22  Denmark + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
26 105  Garrison, Ian 19  United States + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
27 133  Carboni, Giovanni 21  Italy + 00' 00'' 10 32 - -
28 101  Powless, Neilson 20  United States + 00' 00'' 9 42 - -
29 185  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 21  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 8 16 - -
30 64  Planckaert, Emiel 20  Belgium + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
31 195  Szeląg, Gracjan 22  Poland + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
32 232  Hirschi, Marc 18  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
33 212  Neuman, Dominik 21  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
34 44  Rochas, Rémy 21  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Al.. + 00' 00'' 19 44 - -
35 22  Hindley, Jai 21  Australia + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
36 176  Foss, Tobias 20  Norway + 00' 00'' 33 39 - -
37 152  Leyder, Pit 20  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
38 93  Asgreen, Kasper 22  Denmark + 00' 00'' 1 8 - -
39 21  Hamilton, Lucas 21  Australia + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
40 61  Cras, Steff 21  Belgium + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
143  Onodera, Rei 21  Japan + 00' 00'' 30 43 - -
42 41  Danès, Léo 20  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Al.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
43 175  Abrahamsen, Jonas 21  Norway + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
44 205  Antunes, Tiago 20  Portugal + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
45 62  Dewulf, Stan 19  Belgium + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
46 204  Nunes, Hugo 20  Portugal + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
47 172  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Norway + 00' 00'' 14 28 - -
48 85  Martínez, Daniel 21  Colombia + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
49 51  Riabushenko, Aleksandr 21  Belarus + 00' 00'' 7 6 - -
50 4  Madouas, Valentin 21  France + 00' 00'' 12 15 2 -
51 116  Knox, James 21  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
52 5  Paret-Peintre, Aurelien 21  France + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
53 156  Wirtgen, Tom 21  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
54 203  Campos, Francisco 19  Portugal + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
55 163  Sahbaoui, Soufiane 22  Morocco + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
56 223  Vlasov, Aleksandr 21  Russia + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
57 221  Nych, Artem 22  Russia + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
58 153  Petelin, Jan 21  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 24 30 - -
59 26  Storer, Michael 20  Australia + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
60 211  Schlegel, Michal 22  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
61 231  Müller, Patrick 21  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 66 34 - -
62 31  Brkic, Benjamin 20  Austria + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
63 124  O'Loughlin, Michael 20  Ireland + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
64 66  Jaspers, Ward 20  Belgium + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
65 34  Gamper, Patrick 20  Austria + 00' 00'' 38 45 - -
66 225  Rikunov, Petr 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
67 224  Cherkasov, Nikolay 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
68 173  Wærsted, Syver 21  Norway + 00' 00'' 133 - - -
69 43  Doléatto, Aurélien 20  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Al.. + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
70 134  Cima, Imerio 19  Italy + 00' 00'' 61 12 - -
71 94  Schultz, Jesper 21  Denmark + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
72 92  Pedersen, Casper 21  Denmark + 00' 00'' 97 - 8 -
73 82  Sosa, Iván 19  Colombia + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
74 74  Malle, Nicolas 19  Comité Bretagne + 00' 00'' 51 37 - -
75 206  Neves, José 21  Portugal + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
76 123  Feeley, Daire 20  Ireland + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
77 162  El Kouraji, Mohcine 19  Morocco + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
78 236  Schäppi, Martin 20  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 43 40 - -
79 65  Verwilst, Aaron 20  Belgium + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
80 213  Lehký, Roman 21  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
144  Okamoto, Hayato 22  Japan + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
82 71  Cam, Florian 22  Comité Bretagne + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
83 181  Berg, Lars van den 19  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
84 24  Scotson, Callum 21  Australia + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
85 96  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Denmark + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
86 55  Shpakouski, Yahor 19  Belarus + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
87 131  Fabbro, Matteo 22  Italy + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
88 12  Haller, Patrick 20  Germany + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
89 102  Barta, Will 21  United States + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
90 135  Romano, Francesco 20  Italy + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
91 154  Ries, Michel 19  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
92 32  Freiberger, Markus 21  Austria + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
93 126  Teggart, Matthew 21  Ireland + 00' 00'' 95 - 1 -
94 226  Strakhov, Dmitry 22  Russia + 00' 00'' 35 25 - -
95 86  Sandoval, Wildy 22  Colombia + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
96 14  Rohde, Leon 22  Germany + 00' 00'' 64 38 - -
97 84  Muñoz, Cristian 21  Colombia + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
98 76  Riou, Alan 20  Comité Bretagne + 00' 00'' 49 - 7 -
142  Ishigami, Masahiro 19  Japan + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
100 2  Journiaux, Axel 22  France + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
101 73  Guernalec, Thibault 20  Comité Bretagne + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
102 23  Jenner, Samuel 20  Australia + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
103 192  Brożyna, Piotr 22  Poland + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
104 214  Otruba, Jakub 19  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
105 114  Davies, Scott 22  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
106 103  Bassett, Stephen 22  United States + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
107 16  Zimmermann, Georg 19  Germany + 00' 00'' 100 35 9 -
108 15  Schinnagel, Johannes 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 107 41 - -
109 155  Valvasori, Larry 21  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
110 46  Roger, Maxime 21  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Al.. + 00' 00'' 111 27 5 -
111 183  Maas, Jan 21  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
141  Amezawa, Takeaki 22  Japan + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
113 33  Gall, Felix 19  Austria + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
114 215  Sekanina, Adam 22  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
115 186  Berg, Julius van den 20  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 77 31 - -
116 36  Schlemmer, Lukas 22  Austria + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
117 122  Reilly, Ryan 21  Ireland + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
118 13  Nowak, Florian 22  Germany + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
119 111  Wood, Oliver 21  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 47 17 - -
120 53  Strokau, Vasili 21  Belarus + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
121 235  Rappo, Anthony 22  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
122 35  Neuhauser, Marcel 20  Austria + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
123 202  Carvalho, André 19  Portugal + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
124 72  Garel, Adrien 21  Comité Bretagne + 00' 00'' 132 24 4 -
125 216  Petruš, Jiří 21  Czech Republic + 00' 25'' 114 - - -
126 233  Mäder, Gino 20  Switzerland + 00' 26'' 115 - 3 -
127 56  Volkau, Ilya 20  Belarus + 00' 29'' 116 - - -
128 136  Affini, Edoardo 21  Italy + 00' 32'' 117 - - -
129 161  El Sabbahi, Houcaine 19  Morocco + 00' 41'' 138 - - -
130 106  Oien, Justin 22  United States + 00' 42'' 126 - 6 -
131 112  Stewart, Mark 21  Great Britain + 01' 08'' 120 - - -
132 193  Paluta, Michał 21  Poland + 01' 12'' 121 18 - -
133 196  Tracz, Szymon 18  Poland + 01' 14'' 122 - - -
134 194  Sajnok, Szymon 19  Poland + 01' 42'' 131 - - -
146  Yamamoto, Masaki 21  Japan + 06' 03'' 136 - - -
136 115  Hennesy, Jacob 21  Great Britain + 06' 03'' 135 - - -
137 125  O'Mahony, Darragh 19  Ireland + 06' 03'' 130 - - -
138 164  Annachnach, Mouhcine 20  Morocco + 06' 03'' 137 - - -
139 165  Sabbahi, Lahcen 19  Morocco + 13' 52'' 139 - - -
DNF 1  Bonnamour, Franck 22  France
DNS 132  Conci, Nicola 20  Italy
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
33.5   Guéméné-Penfao 1 75  Morin, Emmanuel  Comité Bretagne 10 pts -
2 153  Petelin, Jan  Luxembourg 6 pts -
3 15  Schinnagel, Johannes  Germany 4 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
52.9   Côte de Grand-Fougeray (4C) 1 233  Mäder, Gino  Switzerland 3 pts -
2 106  Oien, Justin  United States 2 pts -
3 92  Pedersen, Casper  Denmark 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Norway 8h 48' 15'' 49 2
1 171  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 21 2h 56' 05''
12 174  Tiller, Rasmus 21 2h 56' 05''
36 176  Foss, Tobias 20 2h 56' 05''
2  Netherlands 8h 48' 15'' 53 3
6 182  Jakobsen, Fabio 20 2h 56' 05''
18 184  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20 2h 56' 05''
29 185  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 21 2h 56' 05''
3  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 8h 48' 15'' 57 6
4 45  Russo, Clément 22 2h 56' 05''
19 42  Guglielmi, Simon 20 2h 56' 05''
34 44  Rochas, Rémy 21 2h 56' 05''
4  Colombia 8h 48' 15'' 73 8
2 83  Hodeg, Alvaro 20 2h 56' 05''
23 81  Bernal, Egan 20 2h 56' 05''
48 85  Martínez, Daniel 21 2h 56' 05''
5  United States 8h 48' 15'' 76 10
22 104  Bennett, Sean 21 2h 56' 05''
26 105  Garrison, Ian 19 2h 56' 05''
28 101  Powless, Neilson 20 2h 56' 05''
6  France 8h 48' 15'' 77 11
7 6  Sellier, Simon 22 2h 56' 05''
20 3  Lafay, Victor 21 2h 56' 05''
50 4  Madouas, Valentin 21 2h 56' 05''
7  Australia 8h 48' 15'' 82 15
8 25  Stannard, Robert 18 2h 56' 05''
35 22  Hindley, Jai 21 2h 56' 05''
39 21  Hamilton, Lucas 21 2h 56' 05''
8  Belgium 8h 48' 15'' 85 14
15 63  Lambrecht, Bjorg 20 2h 56' 05''
30 64  Planckaert, Emiel 20 2h 56' 05''
40 61  Cras, Steff 21 2h 56' 05''
9  Portugal 8h 48' 15'' 99 17
9 201  Oliveira, Rui 20 2h 56' 05''
44 205  Antunes, Tiago 20 2h 56' 05''
46 204  Nunes, Hugo 20 2h 56' 05''
10  Switzerland 8h 48' 15'' 103 7
10 234  Rüegg, Lukas 20 2h 56' 05''
32 232  Hirschi, Marc 18 2h 56' 05''
61 231  Müller, Patrick 21 2h 56' 05''
11  Luxembourg 8h 48' 15'' 114 9
24 151  Geniets, Kevin 20 2h 56' 05''
37 152  Leyder, Pit 20 2h 56' 05''
53 156  Wirtgen, Tom 21 2h 56' 05''
12  Russia 8h 48' 15'' 134 16
21 222  Sivakov, Pavel 20 2h 56' 05''
56 223  Vlasov, Aleksandr 21 2h 56' 05''
57 221  Nych, Artem 22 2h 56' 05''
13  Denmark 8h 48' 15'' 134 1
25 91  Eg, Niklas 22 2h 56' 05''
38 93  Asgreen, Kasper 22 2h 56' 05''
71 94  Schultz, Jesper 21 2h 56' 05''
14  Japan 8h 48' 15'' 138 12
16 145  Oka, Atsushi 21 2h 56' 05''
41 143  Onodera, Rei 21 2h 56' 05''
81 144  Okamoto, Hayato 22 2h 56' 05''
15  Poland 8h 48' 15'' 139 4
5 191  Banaszek, Alan 19 2h 56' 05''
31 195  Szeląg, Gracjan 22 2h 56' 05''
103 192  Brożyna, Piotr 22 2h 56' 05''
16  Belarus 8h 48' 15'' 146 13
11 52  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 22 2h 56' 05''
49 51  Riabushenko, Aleksandr 21 2h 56' 05''
86 55  Shpakouski, Yahor 19 2h 56' 05''
17  Ireland 8h 48' 15'' 153 21
14 121  Downey, Mark 21 2h 56' 05''
63 124  O'Loughlin, Michael 20 2h 56' 05''
76 123  Feeley, Daire 20 2h 56' 05''
18  Great Britain 8h 48' 15'' 159 22
3 113  Lawless, Chris 21 2h 56' 05''
51 116  Knox, James 21 2h 56' 05''
105 114  Davies, Scott 22 2h 56' 05''
19  Comité Bretagne 8h 48' 15'' 169 5
13 75  Morin, Emmanuel 22 2h 56' 05''
74 74  Malle, Nicolas 19 2h 56' 05''
82 71  Cam, Florian 22 2h 56' 05''
20  Czech Republic 8h 48' 15'' 173 19
33 212  Neuman, Dominik 21 2h 56' 05''
60 211  Schlegel, Michal 22 2h 56' 05''
80 213  Lehký, Roman 21 2h 56' 05''
21  Italy 8h 48' 15'' 184 18
27 133  Carboni, Giovanni 21 2h 56' 05''
70 134  Cima, Imerio 19 2h 56' 05''
87 131  Fabbro, Matteo 22 2h 56' 05''
22  Germany 8h 48' 15'' 201 20
17 11  Geßner, Konrad 21 2h 56' 05''
88 12  Haller, Patrick 20 2h 56' 05''
96 14  Rohde, Leon 22 2h 56' 05''
23  Austria 8h 48' 15'' 219 23
62 31  Brkic, Benjamin 20 2h 56' 05''
65 34  Gamper, Patrick 20 2h 56' 05''
92 32  Freiberger, Markus 21 2h 56' 05''
24  Morocco 8h 48' 56'' 261 24
55 163  Sahbaoui, Soufiane 22 2h 56' 05''
77 162  El Kouraji, Mohcine 19 2h 56' 05''
129 161  El Sabbahi, Houcaine 19 2h 56' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 93  Asgreen, Kasper 22  Denmark 9h 05' 27'' -
2 171  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 21  Norway 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' -
3 83  Hodeg, Alvaro 20  Colombia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' -
4 191  Banaszek, Alan 19  Poland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 1
5 42  Guglielmi, Simon 20  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 2
6 63  Lambrecht, Bjorg 20  Belgium 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 4
7 51  Riabushenko, Aleksandr 21  Belarus 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 3
8 185  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 21  Netherlands 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 3
9 101  Powless, Neilson 20  United States 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 4
10 133  Carboni, Giovanni 21  Italy 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 4
11 52  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 22  Belarus 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 8
12 4  Madouas, Valentin 21  France 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 6
13 212  Neuman, Dominik 21  Czech Republic 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 2
14 172  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Norway 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 6
145  Oka, Atsushi 21  Japan 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 7
16 182  Jakobsen, Fabio 20  Netherlands 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 16
17 222  Sivakov, Pavel 20  Russia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 3
18 81  Bernal, Egan 20  Colombia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 6
19 44  Rochas, Rémy 21  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 1
20 64  Planckaert, Emiel 20  Belgium 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 6
21 11  Geßner, Konrad 21  Germany 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 16
22 232  Hirschi, Marc 18  Switzerland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 5
23 21  Hamilton, Lucas 21  Australia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 2
24 153  Petelin, Jan 21  Luxembourg 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 8
25 22  Hindley, Jai 21  Australia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 6
26 175  Abrahamsen, Jonas 21  Norway 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 2
27 163  Sahbaoui, Soufiane 22  Morocco 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 6
28 151  Geniets, Kevin 20  Luxembourg 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 12
29 234  Rüegg, Lukas 20  Switzerland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 23
143  Onodera, Rei 21  Japan 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 6
31 91  Eg, Niklas 22  Denmark 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 13
32 205  Antunes, Tiago 20  Portugal 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 3
33 176  Foss, Tobias 20  Norway 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 9
34 75  Morin, Emmanuel 22  Comité Bretagne 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 24
35 226  Strakhov, Dmitry 22  Russia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 23
36 211  Schlegel, Michal 22  Czech Republic 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 2
37 204  Nunes, Hugo 20  Portugal 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 2
38 34  Gamper, Patrick 20  Austria 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 8
39 201  Oliveira, Rui 20  Portugal 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 27
40 195  Szeląg, Gracjan 22  Poland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 13
41 45  Russo, Clément 22  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 29
144  Okamoto, Hayato 22  Japan 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 19
43 236  Schäppi, Martin 20  Switzerland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 14
44 121  Downey, Mark 21  Ireland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 24
45 85  Martínez, Daniel 21  Colombia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' -
46 156  Wirtgen, Tom 21  Luxembourg 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 3
47 111  Wood, Oliver 21  Great Britain 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 38
48 61  Cras, Steff 21  Belgium 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 6
49 76  Riou, Alan 20  Comité Bretagne 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 32
50 116  Knox, James 21  Great Britain 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' -
51 74  Malle, Nicolas 19  Comité Bretagne 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 13
52 25  Stannard, Robert 18  Australia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 29
53 3  Lafay, Victor 21  France 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 21
54 41  Danès, Léo 20  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 9
55 123  Feeley, Daire 20  Ireland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 14
56 224  Cherkasov, Nikolay 20  Russia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 5
57 82  Sosa, Iván 19  Colombia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 11
58 31  Brkic, Benjamin 20  Austria 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 1
59 43  Doléatto, Aurélien 20  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 3
60 66  Jaspers, Ward 20  Belgium 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 2
61 134  Cima, Imerio 19  Italy 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 1
62 213  Lehký, Roman 21  Czech Republic 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 7
63 104  Bennett, Sean 21  United States 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 30
64 14  Rohde, Leon 22  Germany 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 15
65 192  Brożyna, Piotr 22  Poland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 17
66 231  Müller, Patrick 21  Switzerland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 10
67 183  Maas, Jan 21  Netherlands 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 20
68 152  Leyder, Pit 20  Luxembourg 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 28
69 5  Paret-Peintre, Aurelien 21  France 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 17
70 221  Nych, Artem 22  Russia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 14
71 225  Rikunov, Petr 20  Russia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 8
72 24  Scotson, Callum 21  Australia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 3
73 26  Storer, Michael 20  Australia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 17
74 96  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Denmark 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 1
75 55  Shpakouski, Yahor 19  Belarus 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' -
76 223  Vlasov, Aleksandr 21  Russia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 23
77 186  Berg, Julius van den 20  Netherlands 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 16
78 94  Schultz, Jesper 21  Denmark 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 10
79 71  Cam, Florian 22  Comité Bretagne 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 3
80 2  Journiaux, Axel 22  France 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 9
81 62  Dewulf, Stan 19  Belgium 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 27
82 131  Fabbro, Matteo 22  Italy 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 2
83 36  Schlemmer, Lukas 22  Austria 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 18
84 113  Lawless, Chris 21  Great Britain 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 36
85 6  Sellier, Simon 22  France 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 36
86 65  Verwilst, Aaron 20  Belgium 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 8
87 84  Muñoz, Cristian 21  Colombia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 9
88 102  Barta, Will 21  United States 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 3
89 214  Otruba, Jakub 19  Czech Republic 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 12
90 154  Ries, Michel 19  Luxembourg 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 3
91 124  O'Loughlin, Michael 20  Ireland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 16
92 13  Nowak, Florian 22  Germany 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 20
93 12  Haller, Patrick 20  Germany 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 2
94 181  Berg, Lars van den 19  Netherlands 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 8
95 126  Teggart, Matthew 21  Ireland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 2
96 73  Guernalec, Thibault 20  Comité Bretagne 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 5
97 92  Pedersen, Casper 21  Denmark 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 13
98 32  Freiberger, Markus 21  Austria 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 5
142  Ishigami, Masahiro 19  Japan 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 6
100 16  Zimmermann, Georg 19  Germany 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 1
101 122  Reilly, Ryan 21  Ireland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 1
102 114  Davies, Scott 22  Great Britain 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 4
103 235  Rappo, Anthony 22  Switzerland 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 5
104 203  Campos, Francisco 19  Portugal 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 18
105 215  Sekanina, Adam 22  Czech Republic 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 1
106 135  Romano, Francesco 20  Italy 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 11
107 15  Schinnagel, Johannes 21  Germany 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 4
141  Amezawa, Takeaki 22  Japan 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 4
109 155  Valvasori, Larry 21  Luxembourg 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 5
110 35  Neuhauser, Marcel 20  Austria 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' - 1
111 46  Roger, Maxime 21  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 5
112 23  Jenner, Samuel 20  Australia 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 7
113 53  Strokau, Vasili 21  Belarus 9h 05' 31'' + 00' 04'' + 2
114 216  Petruš, Jiří 21  Czech Republic 9h 05' 56'' + 00' 29'' - 1
115 233  Mäder, Gino 20  Switzerland 9h 05' 57'' + 00' 30'' - 48
116 56  Volkau, Ilya 20  Belarus 9h 06' 00'' + 00' 33'' - 33
117 136  Affini, Edoardo 21  Italy 9h 06' 03'' + 00' 36'' - 60
118 206  Neves, José 21  Portugal 9h 06' 10'' + 00' 43'' + 6
119 202  Carvalho, André 19  Portugal 9h 06' 10'' + 00' 43'' + 4
120 112  Stewart, Mark 21  Great Britain 9h 06' 39'' + 01' 12'' - 2
121 193  Paluta, Michał 21  Poland 9h 06' 43'' + 01' 16'' - 88
122 196  Tracz, Szymon 18  Poland 9h 06' 45'' + 01' 18'' - 58
123 105  Garrison, Ian 19  United States 9h 06' 54'' + 01' 27'' + 3
124 174  Tiller, Rasmus 21  Norway 9h 07' 06'' + 01' 39'' + 3
125 162  El Kouraji, Mohcine 19  Morocco 9h 07' 14'' + 01' 47'' + 3
126 106  Oien, Justin 22  United States 9h 07' 21'' + 01' 54'' - 1
127 184  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  Netherlands 9h 08' 14'' + 02' 47'' + 2
128 33  Gall, Felix 19  Austria 9h 10' 02'' + 04' 35'' + 2
129 103  Bassett, Stephen 22  United States 9h 10' 55'' + 05' 28'' + 2
130 125  O'Mahony, Darragh 19  Ireland 9h 11' 34'' + 06' 07'' - 41
131 194  Sajnok, Szymon 19  Poland 9h 13' 43'' + 08' 16'' + 1
132 72  Garel, Adrien 21  Comité Bretagne 9h 15' 28'' + 10' 01'' + 3
133 173  Wærsted, Syver 21  Norway 9h 16' 47'' + 11' 20'' + 5
134 86  Sandoval, Wildy 22  Colombia 9h 18' 05'' + 12' 38'' + 5
135 115  Hennesy, Jacob 21  Great Britain 9h 18' 28'' + 13' 01'' - 1
146  Yamamoto, Masaki 21  Japan 9h 22' 07'' + 16' 40'' -
137 164  Annachnach, Mouhcine 20  Morocco 9h 22' 39'' + 17' 12'' -
138 161  El Sabbahi, Houcaine 19  Morocco 9h 43' 22'' + 37' 55'' + 3
139 165  Sabbahi, Lahcen 19  Morocco 9h 53' 34'' + 48' 07'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 171  Halvorsen, Kristoffer 21  Norway 67 pts -
2 83  Hodeg, Alvaro 20  Colombia 55 pts -12 pts -
3 191  Banaszek, Alan 19  Poland 45 pts -22 pts + 1
4 182  Jakobsen, Fabio 20  Netherlands 40 pts -27 pts + 2
5 75  Morin, Emmanuel 22  Comité Bretagne 40 pts -27 pts + 2
6 51  Riabushenko, Aleksandr 21  Belarus 30 pts -37 pts - 3
7 45  Russo, Clément 22  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 28 pts -39 pts + 15
8 93  Asgreen, Kasper 22  Denmark 25 pts -42 pts - 3
9 52  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 22  Belarus 23 pts -44 pts + 5
10 201  Oliveira, Rui 20  Portugal 21 pts -46 pts + 14
11 121  Downey, Mark 21  Ireland 21 pts -46 pts + 2
12 134  Cima, Imerio 19  Italy 20 pts -47 pts - 4
13 113  Lawless, Chris 21  Great Britain 20 pts -47 pts
14 63  Lambrecht, Bjorg 20  Belgium 17 pts -50 pts + 4
15 4  Madouas, Valentin 21  France 17 pts -50 pts - 6
16 185  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 21  Netherlands 16 pts -51 pts - 5
17 111  Wood, Oliver 21  Great Britain 16 pts -51 pts - 7
18 193  Paluta, Michał 21  Poland 15 pts -52 pts - 6
19 6  Sellier, Simon 22  France 14 pts -53 pts
20 184  Eenkhoorn, Pascal 20  Netherlands 13 pts -54 pts -
21 42  Guglielmi, Simon 20  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 13 pts -54 pts - 4
22 11  Geßner, Konrad 21  Germany 13 pts -54 pts + 1
23 25  Stannard, Robert 18  Australia 13 pts -54 pts
24 72  Garel, Adrien 21  Comité Bretagne 13 pts -54 pts - 9
25 226  Strakhov, Dmitry 22  Russia 12 pts -55 pts - 9
26 234  Rüegg, Lukas 20  Switzerland 11 pts -56 pts
27 46  Roger, Maxime 21  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 10 pts -57 pts - 8
28 172  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Norway 10 pts -57 pts - 7
29 174  Tiller, Rasmus 21  Norway 9 pts -58 pts
30 153  Petelin, Jan 21  Luxembourg 8 pts -59 pts + 5
31 186  Berg, Julius van den 20  Netherlands 8 pts -59 pts - 6
32 133  Carboni, Giovanni 21  Italy 7 pts -60 pts - 6
33 222  Sivakov, Pavel 20  Russia 6 pts -61 pts - 6
34 231  Müller, Patrick 21  Switzerland 6 pts -61 pts - 6
35 16  Zimmermann, Georg 19  Germany 6 pts -61 pts - 6
145  Oka, Atsushi 21  Japan 5 pts -62 pts
37 74  Malle, Nicolas 19  Comité Bretagne 5 pts -62 pts - 7
38 14  Rohde, Leon 22  Germany 5 pts -62 pts - 7
39 176  Foss, Tobias 20  Norway 4 pts -63 pts - 6
40 236  Schäppi, Martin 20  Switzerland 4 pts -63 pts - 8
41 15  Schinnagel, Johannes 21  Germany 4 pts -63 pts
42 101  Powless, Neilson 20  United States 3 pts -64 pts - 8
143  Onodera, Rei 21  Japan 2 pts -65 pts - 7
44 44  Rochas, Rémy 21  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 1 pts -66 pts - 7
45 34  Gamper, Patrick 20  Austria 1 pts -66 pts - 7
46 3  Lafay, Victor 21  France 1 pts -66 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 126  Teggart, Matthew 21  Ireland 6 pts -
2 4  Madouas, Valentin 21  France 5 pts -1 pts -
3 233  Mäder, Gino 20  Switzerland 3 pts -3 pts
4 72  Garel, Adrien 21  Comité Bretagne 3 pts -3 pts - 1
5 46  Roger, Maxime 21  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 2 pts -4 pts - 1
6 106  Oien, Justin 22  United States 2 pts -4 pts
7 76  Riou, Alan 20  Comité Bretagne 1 pts -5 pts - 2
8 92  Pedersen, Casper 21  Denmark 1 pts -5 pts
9 16  Zimmermann, Georg 19  Germany 1 pts -5 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Denmark 27h 16' 29'' -
2  Norway 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' -
3  Netherlands 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' + 2
4  Poland 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 1
5  Comité Bretagne 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 1
6  Comite Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' + 1
7  Switzerland 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 1
8  Colombia 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' + 1
9  Luxembourg 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 1
10  United States 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' + 7
11  France 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' + 8
12  Japan 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 2
13  Belarus 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 2
14  Belgium 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 2
15  Australia 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 1
16  Russia 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 3
17  Portugal 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' + 1
18  Italy 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 3
19  Czech Republic 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 3
20  Germany 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' -
21  Ireland 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' + 1
22  Great Britain 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' + 1
23  Austria 27h 16' 33'' + 00' 04'' - 2
24  Morocco 27h 30' 02'' + 13' 33'' -


© Wijnreder Media