Tour de l'Eurometropole (1.HC)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 121  Allegaert, Piet BEL 1995-01-20 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 47' 50''
2 45  Sénéchal, Florian FRA 1993-07-10 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
3 6  Stuyven, Jasper BEL 1992-04-17 27  Trek-Segafredo 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
4 87  Van Asbroeck, Tom BEL 1990-04-19 29  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
5 13  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
6 161  Liepiņš, Emīls LAT 1992-10-29 26  Wallonie-Bruxelles 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
7 23  Koch, Jonas GER 1993-06-25 26  CCC Team 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
8 61  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 28  Corendon-Circus 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
9 132  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
10 164  Nõmmela, Aksel EST 1994-10-22 24  Wallonie-Bruxelles 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
11 7  Theuns, Edward BEL 1991-04-30 28  Trek-Segafredo 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
12 32  Keukeleire, Jens BEL 1988-11-23 30  Lotto-Soudal 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
13 15  Naesen, Oliver BEL 1990-09-16 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
14 116  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 25  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
15 171  De Gendt, Aimé BEL 1994-06-17 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
16 145  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 29  Total Direct Energie 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
17 133  Riou, Alan FRA 1997-04-02 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
18 34  Maes, Nikolas BEL 1986-04-09 33  Lotto-Soudal 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
19 112  Leysen, Senne BEL 1996-03-18 23  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
20 46  Steimle, Jannik GER 1996-04-04 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
21 12  Dillier, Silvan SUI 1990-08-03 29  Ag2r La Mondiale 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
22 184  Marchand, Gianni BEL 1990-06-01 29  Cibel 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
23 136  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. FRA 1999-05-13 20  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
24 35  Frison, Frederik BEL 1992-07-28 27  Lotto-Soudal 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
25 134  Swift, Connor GBR 1995-10-30 23  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
26 54  Claeys, Dimitri BEL 1987-06-18 32  Cofidis, solutions crédits 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
27 25  Van Hoecke, Gijs BEL 1991-11-12 27  CCC Team 3h 47' 50'' + 00' 00''
28 73  Berrade, Urko ESP 1997-11-28 21  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 48' 07'' + 00' 17''
29 22  Gradek, Kamil POL 1990-09-17 29  CCC Team 3h 48' 07'' + 00' 17''
30 47  Vakoč, Petr CZE 1992-07-11 27  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 48' 23'' + 00' 33''
31 41  Honoré, Mikkel DEN 1997-01-21 22  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
32 201  Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
33 182  Debruyne, Glenn BEL 1995-01-10 24  Cibel 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
34 117  Steels, Stijn BEL 1989-08-21 30  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
35 33  Wallays, Jelle BEL 1989-05-11 30  Lotto-Soudal 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
36 172  De Winter, Ludwig BEL 1992-12-31 26  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
37 193  Pellaud, Simon SUI 1992-11-06 26  IAM Excelsior 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
38 26  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. BEL 1991-02-14 28  CCC Team 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
39 21  Černý, Josef CZE 1993-05-11 26  CCC Team 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
40 24  Mareczko, Jakub ITA 1994-04-30 25  CCC Team 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
41 147  Tulik, Angélo FRA 1990-12-02 28  Total Direct Energie 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
42 104  Brøchner, Nicolai DEN 1993-07-04 26  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
43 11  Bagdonas, Gediminas LTU 1985-12-26 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
44 52  Fortin, Filippo ITA 1989-02-01 30  Cofidis, solutions crédits 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
45 205  Maciejuk, Filip POL 1999-09-03 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
46 122  Capiot, Amaury BEL 1993-06-25 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
47 174  Dupont, Timothy BEL 1987-11-01 31  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
48 62  Merlier, Tim BEL 1992-10-30 26  Corendon-Circus 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
49 176  Beullens, Cédric BEL 1997-01-27 22  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
50 27  Ventoso, Francisco ESP 1982-05-06 37  CCC Team 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
51 114  Asselman, Jesper NED 1990-03-12 29  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
52 55  Van Lerberghe, Bert BEL 1992-09-29 27  Cofidis, solutions crédits 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
53 2  Debeaumarché, Nicolas FRA 1998-02-24 21  Trek-Segafredo 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
54 154  Garel, Adrien FRA 1996-03-12 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
55 175  Van Melsen, Kevin BEL 1987-04-01 32  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
56 44  Martinelli, Davide ITA 1993-05-31 26  Deceuninck-Quick Step 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
57 51  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
58 17  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 21  Ag2r La Mondiale 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
59 57  Viviani, Attilio ITA 1996-10-18 22  Cofidis, solutions crédits 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
60 202  Krieger, Alexander GER 1991-11-28 27  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
61 131  Delaplace, Anthony FRA 1989-09-11 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
62 181  Deprez, Tuur BEL 1996-06-20 23  Cibel 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
63 177  Trondsen, Trond NOR 1994-04-08 25  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
64 142  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 27  Total Direct Energie 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
65 111  Schip, Jan-Willem van NED 1994-08-20 25  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
66 204  Kluckers, Arthur LUX 2000-03-15 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
67 103  Stokbro, Andreas DEN 1997-04-08 22  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
68 195  Rappo, Anthony SUI 1995-07-25 24  IAM Excelsior 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
69 206  Burke, Jack CAN 1995-06-12 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
70 124  Deltombe, Kevin BEL 1994-02-27 25  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
71 16  Vandenbergh, Stijn BEL 1984-04-25 35  Ag2r La Mondiale 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
72 91  De Vos, Adam CAN 1993-10-21 25  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 49' 52'' + 02' 02''
73 165  Six, Franklin BEL 1996-12-29 22  Wallonie-Bruxelles 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
74 214  De Rooze, Niels BEL 1992-09-06 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
75 203  Rekita, Szymon POL 1994-01-05 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
76 183  Eyskens, Jeroen BEL 1993-04-04 26  Cibel 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
77 153  Ermenault, Corentin FRA 1996-01-27 23  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
78 113  Duijn, Huub NED 1984-09-01 35  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
79 115  Riesebeek, Oscar NED 1992-12-23 26  Roompot-Charles Cycling .. 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
80 63  Hansen, Lasse DEN 1992-02-11 27  Corendon-Circus 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
81 31  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 21  Lotto-Soudal 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
82 191  Lienhard, Fabian SUI 1993-09-03 26  IAM Excelsior 3h 50' 22'' + 02' 32''
83 167  Taminiaux, Lionel BEL 1996-05-21 23  Wallonie-Bruxelles 3h 50' 30'' + 02' 40''
84 36  Campenaerts, Victor BEL 1991-10-28 27  Lotto-Soudal 3h 50' 32'' + 02' 42''
85 84  Dunne, Conor IRL 1992-01-22 27  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 50' 40'' + 02' 50''
86 106  Vinjebo, Emil DEN 1994-03-24 25  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 3h 50' 40'' + 02' 50''
87 3  Kirsch, Alex LUX 1992-06-12 27  Trek-Segafredo 3h 50' 44'' + 02' 54''
88 105  Lunke, Sindre NOR 1993-04-17 26  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 3h 51' 02'' + 03' 12''
89 102  Eriksson, Lucas SWE 1996-04-10 23  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 3h 51' 02'' + 03' 12''
90 162  Robeet, Ludovic BEL 1994-05-22 25  Wallonie-Bruxelles 3h 51' 02'' + 03' 12''
91 83  Carisey, Clément FRA 1992-03-23 27  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 51' 02'' + 03' 12''
92 135  Jarnet, Maxime FRA 1998-09-06 21  Team Arkéa-Samsic 3h 51' 02'' + 03' 12''
93 67  Vergaerde, Otto BEL 1994-07-15 25  Corendon-Circus 3h 51' 10'' + 03' 20''
94 65  Janssens, Jimmy BEL 1989-05-30 30  Corendon-Circus 3h 51' 10'' + 03' 20''
95 125  Planckaert, Edward BEL 1995-02-01 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 51' 10'' + 03' 20''
96 101  Kron, Andreas DEN 1998-06-01 21  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 3h 51' 10'' + 03' 20''
97 152  Boeckmans, Kris BEL 1987-02-13 32  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 3h 51' 10'' + 03' 20''
98 143  Gaudin, Damien FRA 1986-08-20 33  Total Direct Energie 3h 54' 16'' + 06' 26''
99 71  Iturria, Mikel ESP 1992-03-16 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 3h 55' 31'' + 07' 41''
100 95  Murphy, John USA 1984-12-15 34  Rally UHC Cycling 3h 55' 40'' + 07' 50''
DNF 1  Pedersen, Mads DEN 1995-12-18 23  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 4  Mullen, Ryan IRL 1994-08-07 25  Trek-Segafredo
5  Beppu, Fumiyuki JPN 1983-04-10 36  Trek-Segafredo
DNF 14  Gougeard, Alexis FRA 1993-03-05 26  Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF 37  Goethem, Brian van NED 1991-04-16 28  Lotto-Soudal
DNF 42  Hodeg, Alvaro COL 1996-09-16 23  Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF 43  Keisse, Iljo BEL 1982-12-21 36  Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF 53  Mathis, Marco GER 1994-04-07 25  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 56  Waeytens, Zico BEL 1991-09-29 28  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 64  Jans, Roy BEL 1990-09-15 29  Corendon-Circus
DNF 66  Trijp, Maarten van NED 1993-10-06 25  Corendon-Circus
DNF 72  Aristi, Mikel ESP 1993-05-28 26  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 74  Irizar, Julen ESP 1995-03-26 24  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 75  Barrenetxea, Ander ESP 1992-03-29 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 77  Rodriguez, Sergio ESP 1992-02-22 27  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 81  Barbier, Rudy FRA 1992-12-18 26  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 82  Schreurs, Hamish NZL 1994-01-23 25  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 85  Minali, Riccardo ITA 1995-04-19 24  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 86  Sagiv, Guy ISR 1994-12-05 24  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 92  Magner, Ty USA 1991-05-03 28  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 93  Côte, Pierre-André CAN 1997-04-24 22  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 96  Murphy, Kyle USA 1991-10-05 28  Rally UHC Cycling
DNF 107  Quaade, Rasmus DEN 1990-01-07 29  Riwal Readynez Cycling T..
DNF 123  Noppe, Christophe BEL 1994-11-29 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 126  Van Hecke, Preben BEL 1982-07-09 37  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 127  Van Poucke, Aaron BEL 1998-04-04 21  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF 137  Wagner, Robert GER 1983-04-17 36  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 141  Bonifazio, Niccolò ITA 1993-10-29 25  Total Direct Energie
DNF 144  Ligthart, Pim NED 1988-06-16 31  Total Direct Energie
DNF 146  Pichot, Alexandre FRA 1983-01-06 36  Total Direct Energie
DNF 151  Bagot, Yoann FRA 1987-09-06 32  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 155  Lammertink, Steven NED 1993-12-04 25  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 156  Lecroq, Jérémy FRA 1995-04-07 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 157  Van Genechten, Jonas BEL 1986-09-16 33  Vital Concept-B&B Hô..
DNF 163  Mortier, Julien BEL 1997-07-20 22  Wallonie-Bruxelles
DNF 166  Spengler, Lukas SUI 1994-09-16 25  Wallonie-Bruxelles
DNF 173  Devriendt, Tom BEL 1991-10-29 27  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team
DNF 185  Raymackers, Cedric BEL 1992-06-19 27  Cibel
DNF 187  Reynaerts, Wim BEL 1995-05-12 24  Cibel
DNF 192  Page, Dylan SUI 1993-11-05 25  IAM Excelsior
DNF 196  Schäppi, Martin SUI 1996-12-12 22  IAM Excelsior
DNF 197  Davis, Corey USA 1992-10-11 26  IAM Excelsior
DNF 207  Spengler, Mario SUI 1997-08-22 22  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 211  Van Dingenen, Jordi BEL 1996-06-18 23  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 212  Boucher, David BEL 1980-03-17 39  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 213  Tzortzakis, Polychronis GRE 1989-01-03 30  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 215  Stockman, Abram BEL 1996-07-31 23  Tarteletto-Isorex
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Ag2r La Mondiale 11h 23' 30'' 39
5 13  Duval, Julien 25 3h 47' 50''
13 15  Naesen, Oliver 25 3h 47' 50''
21 12  Dillier, Silvan 25 3h 47' 50''
2  Team Arkéa-Samsic 11h 23' 30'' 49
9 132  Russo, Clément 20 3h 47' 50''
17 133  Riou, Alan 18 3h 47' 50''
23 136  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. 16 3h 47' 50''
3  Lotto-Soudal 11h 23' 30'' 54
12 32  Keukeleire, Jens 27 3h 47' 50''
18 34  Maes, Nikolas 29 3h 47' 50''
24 35  Frison, Frederik 23 3h 47' 50''
4  CCC Team 11h 23' 47'' 63
7 23  Koch, Jonas 22 3h 47' 50''
27 25  Van Hoecke, Gijs 24 3h 47' 50''
29 22  Gradek, Kamil 25 3h 48' 07''
5  Deceuninck-Quick Step 11h 24' 03'' 52
2 45  Sénéchal, Florian 22 3h 47' 50''
20 46  Steimle, Jannik 19 3h 47' 50''
30 47  Vakoč, Petr 23 3h 48' 23''
6  Trek-Segafredo 11h 25' 32'' 67
3 6  Stuyven, Jasper 23 3h 47' 50''
11 7  Theuns, Edward 24 3h 47' 50''
53 2  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 17 3h 49' 52''
7  Roompot-Charles Cycling Team 11h 25' 32'' 67
14 116  Livyns, Arjen 21 3h 47' 50''
19 112  Leysen, Senne 19 3h 47' 50''
34 117  Steels, Stijn 26 3h 49' 52''
8  Wallonie-Bruxelles 11h 26' 02'' 89
6 161  Liepiņš, Emīls 23 3h 47' 50''
10 164  Nõmmela, Aksel 21 3h 47' 50''
73 165  Six, Franklin 19 3h 50' 22''
9  Wanty-Gobert Cycling Team 11h 27' 34'' 98
15 171  De Gendt, Aimé 21 3h 47' 50''
36 172  De Winter, Ludwig 23 3h 49' 52''
47 174  Dupont, Timothy 28 3h 49' 52''
10  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 11h 27' 34'' 117
1 121  Allegaert, Piet 20 3h 47' 50''
46 122  Capiot, Amaury 22 3h 49' 52''
70 124  Deltombe, Kevin 21 3h 49' 52''
11  Cibel 11h 27' 34'' 117
22 184  Marchand, Gianni 25 3h 47' 50''
33 182  Debruyne, Glenn 21 3h 49' 52''
62 181  Deprez, Tuur 19 3h 49' 52''
12  Total Direct Energie 11h 27' 34'' 121
16 145  Petit, Adrien 25 3h 47' 50''
41 147  Tulik, Angélo 25 3h 49' 52''
64 142  Cardis, Romain 23 3h 49' 52''
13  Cofidis, solutions crédits 11h 27' 34'' 122
26 54  Claeys, Dimitri 28 3h 47' 50''
44 52  Fortin, Filippo 26 3h 49' 52''
52 55  Van Lerberghe, Bert 23 3h 49' 52''
14  Corendon-Circus 11h 28' 04'' 136
8 61  De Bondt, Dries 24 3h 47' 50''
48 62  Merlier, Tim 23 3h 49' 52''
80 63  Hansen, Lasse 23 3h 50' 22''
15  Israel Cycling Academy 11h 29' 32'' 180
4 87  Van Asbroeck, Tom 25 3h 47' 50''
85 84  Dunne, Conor 23 3h 50' 40''
91 83  Carisey, Clément 23 3h 51' 02''
16  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 29' 36'' 137
32 201  Heiderscheid, Colin 17 3h 49' 52''
45 205  Maciejuk, Filip 16 3h 49' 52''
60 202  Krieger, Alexander 24 3h 49' 52''
17  IAM Excelsior 11h 30' 06'' 187
37 193  Pellaud, Simon 23 3h 49' 52''
68 195  Rappo, Anthony 20 3h 49' 52''
82 191  Lienhard, Fabian 22 3h 50' 22''
18  Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 11h 30' 24'' 195
42 104  Brøchner, Nicolai 22 3h 49' 52''
67 103  Stokbro, Andreas 18 3h 49' 52''
86 106  Vinjebo, Emil 21 3h 50' 40''
19  Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels 11h 31' 24'' 228
54 154  Garel, Adrien 19 3h 49' 52''
77 153  Ermenault, Corentin 19 3h 50' 22''
97 152  Boeckmans, Kris 28 3h 51' 10''


© Wijnreder Media