Saint-Pierre-en-Auge - Le Neubourg (150.0 km)

Route

 19 March 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Saint-Pierre-en-Auge
 Finish  Le Neubourg
 Distance  150.0 km  (93.2 mi)
 Speed  38.582 km/h  (23.974 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Lienhard, Fab.. (HCA) 3h 53' 06''
 Lienhard, Fab.. (HCA) 30 points
 Nicolas, Théo (R76) 27 points
 Lienhard, Fab.. (HCA) 3h 53' 06''
 Holowesko|Citadel p/.. 11h 39' 58''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 16'' 1 1 - 1
2 71  Bol, Cees 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 2 3 - 2
3 233  Dalen, Jason van van 23  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 3 7 - 3
4 174  Habtom, Awet 20  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 03'' 6 10 - 4
5 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 05'' 7 4 - 5
6 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 05'' 8 6 - 6
7 194  Gibson, Matthew 21  JLT-Condor + 00' 05'' 9 2 - 7
8 36  Trondsen, Trond 23  Team Coop + 00' 05'' 10 9 - 8
9 123  Krieger, Alexander 26  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 11 8 - -
10 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 05'' 12 17 - 9
11 151  Folsach, Casper 24  Team ColoQuick + 00' 05'' 13 16 - 10
12 102  Horton, Toby 31  Madison Genesis + 00' 05'' 14 21 - -
13 161  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 05'' 15 25 - 11
14 116  Orceau, Clément 22  Vendée U + 00' 05'' 16 5 - 12
15 73  Meeus, Jordi 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 05'' 17 28 - 13
16 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 05'' 18 15 - 14
17 93  Millasseau, Guillaume 20  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 05'' 19 - - 15
18 141  Ariesen, Johim 30  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 05'' 20 13 - -
19 23  Kaňkovský, Alois 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 05'' 21 - - -
20 221  Pestiaux, Yann 19  AGO-AquaService + 00' 05'' 22 - - 16
21 124  Pons, Gaëtan 26  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 23 - - -
22 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 05'' 24 22 - 17
23 223  Molly, Kenny 21  AGO-AquaService + 00' 05'' 25 - - 18
24 145  Laat, Jasper de de 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 05'' 26 - - 19
25 113  Rivière, David 23  Vendée U + 00' 05'' 27 - - 20
26 225  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService + 00' 05'' 28 - - 21
27 86  Clausen, Patrick 27  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 29 - - -
28 191  Stewart, Tom 28  JLT-Condor + 00' 05'' 30 - - -
29 101  Swift, Connor 22  Madison Genesis + 00' 05'' 31 - - 22
30 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26  Joker Icopal + 00' 05'' 32 18 - -
31 2  Bryon, Miguel 23  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 05'' 33 - - 23
32 211  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Russia + 00' 05'' 34 - - 24
33 122  Geßner, Konrad 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 35 - - 25
34 176  Camacho, Juan 22  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 05'' 36 11 - 26
35 131  Rimasson, Adrien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 05'' 37 - - 27
36 173  Gamper, Patrick 21  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 05'' 38 - - 28
37 226  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService + 00' 05'' 39 - - 29
38 31  Aasvold, Kristian 22  Team Coop + 00' 05'' 40 - - 30
39 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00' 05'' 41 23 - 31
40 53  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior + 00' 05'' 42 - - 32
41 134  Guérin, Camille 23  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 05'' 43 - - 33
42 241  Forfang, Ole 22  Joker Icopal + 00' 05'' 44 - - 34
43 224  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService + 00' 05'' 45 - - 35
44 222  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService + 00' 05'' 46 - - 36
45 11  Veyhe, Torkil 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 05'' 47 - - -
46 201  Rohde, Leon 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 05'' 48 - - 37
47 202  Haller, Patrick 20  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 05'' 49 - - 38
48 164  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 05'' 50 - - 39
49 195  Slater, Alistair 25  JLT-Condor + 00' 05'' 51 - - 40
50 51  Bellia, Matteo 20  IAM Excelsior + 00' 05'' 52 - - 41
51 75  Lenderink, Peter 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 05'' 53 - - 42
52 193  McCarthy, Robert-Jon 23  JLT-Condor + 00' 05'' 54 - - 43
53 72  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 05'' 55 - - 44
54 212  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Russia + 00' 05'' 56 - - 45
55 96  Roueil, Jules 21  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 05'' 57 - - 46
56 121  Brockhoff, Jan 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 58 - - 47
57 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 05'' 59 14 - 48
58 74  Berg, Julius van den .. 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 05'' 60 - - 49
59 243  Hoelgaard, Markus 23  Joker Icopal + 00' 05'' 61 29 - 50
60 216  Ershov, Artur 28  Russia + 00' 05'' 62 - - -
61 235  Timmermans, Justin 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 05'' 63 - - 51
62 143  Hamelink, Jasper 28  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 05'' 64 - - -
63 42  Garbet, Nicolas 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 05'' 65 - - -
64 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop + 00' 05'' 4 12 3 -
65 43  Havot, Sébastien 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 05'' 66 - - 52
66 6  Murphy, John 33  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 05'' 67 - - -
67 44  Leplingard, Antoine 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 05'' 68 - - 53
68 125  Rekita, Szymon 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 69 - - 54
69 55  Schäppi, Martin 21  IAM Excelsior + 00' 05'' 70 - - 55
70 185  Urruty, Maxime 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00' 05'' 71 - - 56
71 63  Koch, Christian 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 05'' 72 - - 57
72 231  Lucas, Eamon 25  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 05'' 73 - - -
73 66  Taebling, Paul -  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 05'' 74 - - 58
74 3  Flaksis, Andžs 27  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 05'' 75 - - -
75 155  Vinjebo, Emil 23  Team ColoQuick + 00' 05'' 76 - - 59
76 153  Christiansen, Steffen 23  Team ColoQuick + 00' 05'' 77 - - 60
77 81  Jørgensen, Jonas 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 78 26 - -
78 206  Tschernoster, Jan 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 05'' 79 - - 61
79 204  Reutter, Sven 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 05'' 80 - - 62
80 246  Skjerping, Kristoffer 24  Joker Icopal + 00' 05'' 81 - - 63
81 25  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author + 00' 05'' 82 - - -
82 215  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Russia + 00' 05'' 83 - - 64
83 76  Williams, Stephen 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 05'' 84 - - 65
84 205  Treubel, Pascal 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 05'' 85 - - 66
85 41  Bacon, Romain 28  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 05'' 86 - - -
86 16  Schultz, Jesper 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 05'' 87 - - 67
87 115  Menant, Theo 20  Vendée U + 00' 05'' 88 - - 68
88 186  Verardo, Yoan 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00' 05'' 89 - - 69
89 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 05'' 5 19 5 -
90 144  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 05'' 90 - - 70
91 245  Vangstad, Andreas 25  Joker Icopal + 00' 05'' 91 - - -
92 234  Janssen, Adriaan 22  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 05'' 92 - - 71
93 22  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author + 00' 05'' 93 - - -
94 214  Manakov, Viktor 25  Russia + 00' 05'' 94 - - -
95 236  Tulner, Rens 20  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 05'' 95 - - 72
96 35  Lukkedahl, Øivind 23  Team Coop + 00' 05'' 96 - - 73
97 65  Banusch, Richard 19  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 05'' 97 - - 74
98 34  Höög, Gustav 22  Team Coop + 00' 05'' 98 - - 75
99 85  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 99 - 7 76
100 15  Andersen, Asbjørn 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 05'' 100 - - -
101 83  Kongstad, Tobias 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 101 - - 77
102 142  Eising, Tijmen 26  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 05'' 102 - - -
103 244  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 26  Joker Icopal + 00' 05'' 103 - - -
104 24  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 05'' 104 - - 78
105 21  Bárta, Jan 33  Elkov-Author + 00' 05'' 105 - 6 -
106 13  Fløtten, Audun 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 05'' 106 - - -
107 154  Hardahl, Anders 21  Team ColoQuick + 00' 05'' 107 - - 79
108 175  Sevilla, Diego 22  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 05'' 108 - - 80
109 166  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 05'' 109 - - 81
110 213  Mosin, Sergey 22  Russia + 00' 05'' 110 - - 82
111 126  Spengler, Mario 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 05'' 111 - - 83
112 114  Gaillard, Marlon 21  Vendée U + 00' 05'' 112 - - 84
113 192  Bibby, Ian 31  JLT-Condor + 00' 05'' 113 - 8 -
114 4  Krasilnikau, Andrei 28  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 05'' 114 - 10 -
115 104  Handley, Richard 27  Madison Genesis + 00' 05'' 115 - - -
116 105  Cuming, Mike 27  Madison Genesis + 00' 05'' 116 - - -
117 32  Bendixen, Louis 22  Team Coop + 00' 05'' 117 - 9 85
118 54  Rappo, Anthony 22  IAM Excelsior + 00' 05'' 118 - - 86
119 106  Atkins, George 26  Madison Genesis + 00' 05'' 119 - - -
120 95  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 05'' 120 - 4 87
121 165  Kulset, Kristian 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 05'' 121 - - 88
122 132  Patoux, Cyrille 32  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 05'' 122 - - -
123 152  Jørgensen, Christian 30  Team ColoQuick + 00' 05'' 123 - - -
124 156  Lyhne, Daniel 22  Team ColoQuick + 00' 05'' 124 - - 89
125 82  Mortensen, Martin 33  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 125 - - -
126 171  Gazzoli, Michele 19  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 05'' 126 - - 90
127 111  Maître, Florian 21  Vendée U + 00' 05'' 127 - - 91
128 112  Pijourlet, Louis 22  Vendée U + 00' 05'' 128 - - 92
129 196  Gullen, James 28  JLT-Condor + 00' 05'' 129 - - -
130 136  Primas, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 05'' 130 - - 93
131 162  Resell, Erik 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 05'' 131 - - 94
132 26  Hačecký, Vojtěch 30  Elkov-Author + 00' 05'' 132 - - -
133 12  Kamp, Alexander 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 05'' 133 - - 95
134 146  Lindenburg, Jim 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 23'' 135 - - 97
135 103  McEvoy, Jonathan 28  Madison Genesis + 00' 29'' 136 - - -
136 46  Lalouette, Kévin 34  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 55'' 137 - - -
137 163  Foss, Tobias 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 05'' 134 - - 96
138 183  Campistrous, Romain 25  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 03' 10'' 138 - - -
139 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 05' 45'' 140 24 - 99
140 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 + 05' 45'' 139 20 1 98
141 133  Hattier, Bruno 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 05' 45'' 141 - - 100
142 203  Nolde, Tobias 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 05' 45'' 142 - - 101
143 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac + 05' 48'' 143 27 2 102
144 62  Jürß, Malte 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 05' 48'' 144 - - 103
145 64  Malcharek, Moritz 20  LKT Team Brandenburg + 05' 48'' 145 - - 104
146 84  Vinther, Troels 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 09' 38'' 146 - - -
147 184  Le Court de Billot, O.. 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 10' 50'' 147 - - 105
148 56  Thièry, Cyrille 27  IAM Excelsior + 12' 49'' 148 - - -
149 52  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior + 12' 49'' 149 - - 106
150 182  Bennett, Stéfan 25  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 12' 51'' 150 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapah.. 11h 39' 58'' 37 1
1 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24 3h 53' 16''
5 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24 3h 53' 21''
31 2  Bryon, Miguel 23 3h 53' 21''
2  SEG Racing Academy 11h 39' 58'' 68 2
2 71  Bol, Cees 22 3h 53' 16''
15 73  Meeus, Jordi 19 3h 53' 21''
51 75  Lenderink, Peter 22 3h 53' 21''
3  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 11h 39' 58'' 136 3
3 233  Dalen, Jason van 23 3h 53' 16''
61 235  Timmermans, Justin 21 3h 53' 21''
72 231  Lucas, Eamon 25 3h 53' 21''
4  Polartec-Kometa 11h 40' 01'' 44 4
4 174  Habtom, Awet 20 3h 53' 19''
6 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21 3h 53' 21''
34 176  Camacho, Juan 22 3h 53' 21''
5  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 40' 03'' 63 5
9 123  Krieger, Alexander 26 3h 53' 21''
21 124  Pons, Gaëtan 26 3h 53' 21''
33 122  Geßner, Konrad 22 3h 53' 21''
6  AGO-AquaService 11h 40' 03'' 69
20 221  Pestiaux, Yann 19 3h 53' 21''
23 223  Molly, Kenny 21 3h 53' 21''
26 225  Debuy, Anthony 21 3h 53' 21''
7  JLT-Condor 11h 40' 03'' 84 7
7 194  Gibson, Matthew 21 3h 53' 21''
28 191  Stewart, Tom 28 3h 53' 21''
49 195  Slater, Alistair 25 3h 53' 21''
8  VC Rouen 76 11h 40' 03'' 94 8
17 93  Millasseau, Guillaume 20 3h 53' 21''
22 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22 3h 53' 21''
55 96  Roueil, Jules 21 3h 53' 21''
9  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 11h 40' 03'' 104 9
18 141  Ariesen, Johim 30 3h 53' 21''
24 145  Laat, Jasper de 24 3h 53' 21''
62 143  Hamelink, Jasper 28 3h 53' 21''
10  Team Coop 11h 40' 03'' 110 10
8 36  Trondsen, Trond 23 3h 53' 21''
38 31  Aasvold, Kristian 22 3h 53' 21''
64 33  Hagen, Krister 29 3h 53' 21''
11  Vendée U 11h 40' 03'' 126
14 116  Orceau, Clément 22 3h 53' 21''
25 113  Rivière, David 23 3h 53' 21''
87 115  Menant, Theo 20 3h 53' 21''
12  Joker Icopal 11h 40' 03'' 131 12
30 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26 3h 53' 21''
42 241  Forfang, Ole 22 3h 53' 21''
59 243  Hoelgaard, Markus 23 3h 53' 21''
13  Team Virtu Cycling 11h 40' 03'' 141 13
10 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23 3h 53' 21''
45 11  Veyhe, Torkil 28 3h 53' 21''
86 16  Schultz, Jesper 22 3h 53' 21''
14  Russia 11h 40' 03'' 146
32 211  Prostokishin, Andrey 21 3h 53' 21''
54 212  Sukhov, Maksin 21 3h 53' 21''
60 216  Ershov, Artur 28 3h 53' 21''
15  Madison Genesis 11h 40' 03'' 156 15
12 102  Horton, Toby 31 3h 53' 21''
29 101  Swift, Connor 22 3h 53' 21''
115 104  Handley, Richard 27 3h 53' 21''
16  IAM Excelsior 11h 40' 03'' 159 19
40 53  Guex, Quentin 21 3h 53' 21''
50 51  Bellia, Matteo 20 3h 53' 21''
69 55  Schäppi, Martin 21 3h 53' 21''
17  LKT Team Brandenburg 11h 40' 03'' 160 17
16 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22 3h 53' 21''
71 63  Koch, Christian 21 3h 53' 21''
73 66  Taebling, Paul - 3h 53' 21''
18  Team ColoQuick 11h 40' 03'' 162
11 151  Folsach, Casper 24 3h 53' 21''
75 155  Vinjebo, Emil 23 3h 53' 21''
76 153  Christiansen, Steffen 23 3h 53' 21''
19  Uno-X Hydrogen Development T.. 11h 40' 03'' 170
13 161  Skaarseth, Anders 22 3h 53' 21''
48 164  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22 3h 53' 21''
109 166  Træen, Torstein 22 3h 53' 21''
20  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 40' 03'' 171 20
46 201  Rohde, Leon 22 3h 53' 21''
47 202  Haller, Patrick 20 3h 53' 21''
78 206  Tschernoster, Jan 21 3h 53' 21''
21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 11h 40' 03'' 185 21
57 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22 3h 53' 21''
63 42  Garbet, Nicolas 26 3h 53' 21''
65 43  Havot, Sébastien 21 3h 53' 21''
22  Elkov-Author 11h 40' 03'' 193 22
19 23  Kaňkovský, Alois 34 3h 53' 21''
81 25  Polnický, Jiří 28 3h 53' 21''
93 22  Bucháček, Tomáš 40 3h 53' 21''
23  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 11h 40' 03'' 197 23
39 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21 3h 53' 21''
70 185  Urruty, Maxime 24 3h 53' 21''
88 186  Verardo, Yoan 24 3h 53' 21''
24  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 40' 03'' 198 24
35 131  Rimasson, Adrien 19 3h 53' 21''
41 134  Guérin, Camille 23 3h 53' 21''
122 132  Patoux, Cyrille 32 3h 53' 21''
25  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycling T.. 11h 40' 03'' 203 25
27 86  Clausen, Patrick 27 3h 53' 21''
77 81  Jørgensen, Jonas 31 3h 53' 21''
99 85  Wilsly, Jonas 21 3h 53' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 06''
2 71  Bol, Cees 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 10'' + 00' 04''
3 233  Dalen, Jason van 23  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 53' 12'' + 00' 06''
4 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop 3h 53' 15'' + 00' 09''
5 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 3h 53' 18'' + 00' 12''
6 174  Habtom, Awet 20  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 19'' + 00' 13''
7 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
8 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
9 194  Gibson, Matthew 21  JLT-Condor 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
10 36  Trondsen, Trond 23  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
11 123  Krieger, Alexander 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
12 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
13 151  Folsach, Casper 24  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
14 102  Horton, Toby 31  Madison Genesis 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
15 161  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
16 116  Orceau, Clément 22  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
17 73  Meeus, Jordi 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
18 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
19 93  Millasseau, Guillaume 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
20 141  Ariesen, Johim 30  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
21 23  Kaňkovský, Alois 34  Elkov-Author 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
22 221  Pestiaux, Yann 19  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
23 124  Pons, Gaëtan 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
24 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
25 223  Molly, Kenny 21  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
26 145  Laat, Jasper de 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
27 113  Rivière, David 23  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
28 225  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
29 86  Clausen, Patrick 27  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
30 191  Stewart, Tom 28  JLT-Condor 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
31 101  Swift, Connor 22  Madison Genesis 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
32 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26  Joker Icopal 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
33 2  Bryon, Miguel 23  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
34 211  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
35 122  Geßner, Konrad 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
36 176  Camacho, Juan 22  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
37 131  Rimasson, Adrien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
38 173  Gamper, Patrick 21  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
39 226  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
40 31  Aasvold, Kristian 22  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
41 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
42 53  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
43 134  Guérin, Camille 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
44 241  Forfang, Ole 22  Joker Icopal 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
45 224  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
46 222  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
47 11  Veyhe, Torkil 28  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
48 201  Rohde, Leon 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
49 202  Haller, Patrick 20  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
50 164  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
51 195  Slater, Alistair 25  JLT-Condor 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
52 51  Bellia, Matteo 20  IAM Excelsior 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
53 75  Lenderink, Peter 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
54 193  McCarthy, Robert-Jon 23  JLT-Condor 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
55 72  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
56 212  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
57 96  Roueil, Jules 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
58 121  Brockhoff, Jan 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
59 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
60 74  Berg, Julius van den 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
61 243  Hoelgaard, Markus 23  Joker Icopal 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
62 216  Ershov, Artur 28  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
63 235  Timmermans, Justin 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
64 143  Hamelink, Jasper 28  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
65 42  Garbet, Nicolas 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
66 43  Havot, Sébastien 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
67 6  Murphy, John 33  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
68 44  Leplingard, Antoine 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
69 125  Rekita, Szymon 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
70 55  Schäppi, Martin 21  IAM Excelsior 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
71 185  Urruty, Maxime 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
72 63  Koch, Christian 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
73 231  Lucas, Eamon 25  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
74 66  Taebling, Paul -  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
75 3  Flaksis, Andžs 27  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
76 155  Vinjebo, Emil 23  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
77 153  Christiansen, Steffen 23  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
78 81  Jørgensen, Jonas 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
79 206  Tschernoster, Jan 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
80 204  Reutter, Sven 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
81 246  Skjerping, Kristoffer 24  Joker Icopal 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
82 25  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
83 215  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
84 76  Williams, Stephen 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
85 205  Treubel, Pascal 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
86 41  Bacon, Romain 28  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
87 16  Schultz, Jesper 22  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
88 115  Menant, Theo 20  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
89 186  Verardo, Yoan 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
90 144  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
91 245  Vangstad, Andreas 25  Joker Icopal 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
92 234  Janssen, Adriaan 22  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
93 22  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
94 214  Manakov, Viktor 25  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
95 236  Tulner, Rens 20  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
96 35  Lukkedahl, Øivind 23  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
97 65  Banusch, Richard 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
98 34  Höög, Gustav 22  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
99 85  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
100 15  Andersen, Asbjørn 25  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
101 83  Kongstad, Tobias 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
102 142  Eising, Tijmen 26  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
103 244  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 26  Joker Icopal 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
104 24  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
105 21  Bárta, Jan 33  Elkov-Author 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
106 13  Fløtten, Audun 27  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
107 154  Hardahl, Anders 21  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
108 175  Sevilla, Diego 22  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
109 166  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
110 213  Mosin, Sergey 22  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
111 126  Spengler, Mario 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
112 114  Gaillard, Marlon 21  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
113 192  Bibby, Ian 31  JLT-Condor 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
114 4  Krasilnikau, Andrei 28  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
115 104  Handley, Richard 27  Madison Genesis 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
116 105  Cuming, Mike 27  Madison Genesis 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
117 32  Bendixen, Louis 22  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
118 54  Rappo, Anthony 22  IAM Excelsior 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
119 106  Atkins, George 26  Madison Genesis 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
120 95  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
121 165  Kulset, Kristian 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
122 132  Patoux, Cyrille 32  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
123 152  Jørgensen, Christian 30  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
124 156  Lyhne, Daniel 22  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
125 82  Mortensen, Martin 33  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
126 171  Gazzoli, Michele 19  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
127 111  Maître, Florian 21  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
128 112  Pijourlet, Louis 22  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
129 196  Gullen, James 28  JLT-Condor 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
130 136  Primas, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
131 162  Resell, Erik 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
132 26  Hačecký, Vojtěch 30  Elkov-Author 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
133 12  Kamp, Alexander 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
134 163  Foss, Tobias 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
135 146  Lindenburg, Jim 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 53' 39'' + 00' 33''
136 103  McEvoy, Jonathan 28  Madison Genesis 3h 53' 45'' + 00' 39''
137 46  Lalouette, Kévin 34  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 54' 11'' + 01' 05''
138 183  Campistrous, Romain 25  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 56' 26'' + 03' 20''
139 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 58' 58'' + 05' 52''
140 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 59' 01'' + 05' 55''
141 133  Hattier, Bruno 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 59' 01'' + 05' 55''
142 203  Nolde, Tobias 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 59' 01'' + 05' 55''
143 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 59' 04'' + 05' 58''
144 62  Jürß, Malte 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 59' 04'' + 05' 58''
145 64  Malcharek, Moritz 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 59' 04'' + 05' 58''
146 84  Vinther, Troels 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 4h 02' 54'' + 09' 48''
147 184  Le Court de Billot, Olivier 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4h 04' 06'' + 11' 00''
148 56  Thièry, Cyrille 27  IAM Excelsior 4h 06' 05'' + 12' 59''
149 52  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior 4h 06' 05'' + 12' 59''
150 182  Bennett, Stéfan 25  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4h 06' 07'' + 13' 01''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 30 pts
2 194  Gibson, Matthew 21  JLT-Condor 29 pts -1 pts
3 71  Bol, Cees 22  SEG Racing Academy 28 pts -2 pts
4 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 28 pts -2 pts
5 116  Orceau, Clément 22  Vendée U 27 pts -3 pts
6 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21  Polartec-Kometa 20 pts -10 pts
7 233  Dalen, Jason van 23  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 19 pts -11 pts
8 123  Krieger, Alexander 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 19 pts -11 pts
9 36  Trondsen, Trond 23  Team Coop 16 pts -14 pts
10 174  Habtom, Awet 20  Polartec-Kometa 14 pts -16 pts
11 176  Camacho, Juan 22  Polartec-Kometa 14 pts -16 pts
12 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop 12 pts -18 pts
13 141  Ariesen, Johim 30  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9 pts -21 pts
14 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7 pts -23 pts
15 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 6 pts -24 pts
16 151  Folsach, Casper 24  Team ColoQuick 6 pts -24 pts
17 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23  Team Virtu Cycling 6 pts -24 pts
18 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26  Joker Icopal 5 pts -25 pts
19 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 5 pts -25 pts
20 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 5 pts -25 pts
21 102  Horton, Toby 31  Madison Genesis 4 pts -26 pts
22 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 4 pts -26 pts
23 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3 pts -27 pts
24 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3 pts -27 pts
25 161  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3 pts -27 pts
26 81  Jørgensen, Jonas 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 2 pts -28 pts
27 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 2 pts -28 pts
28 73  Meeus, Jordi 19  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -29 pts
29 243  Hoelgaard, Markus 23  Joker Icopal 1 pts -29 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 27 pts
2 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 12 pts -15 pts
3 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop 11 pts -16 pts
4 95  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 7 pts -20 pts
5 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 5 pts -22 pts
6 21  Bárta, Jan 33  Elkov-Author 5 pts -22 pts
7 85  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 3 pts -24 pts
8 192  Bibby, Ian 31  JLT-Condor 3 pts -24 pts
9 32  Bendixen, Louis 22  Team Coop 2 pts -25 pts
10 4  Krasilnikau, Andrei 28  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 2 pts -25 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 10 pts
2 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 8 pts -2 pts
3 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26  Joker Icopal 7 pts -3 pts
4 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 6 pts -4 pts
5 215  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Russia 5 pts -5 pts
6 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop 4 pts -6 pts
7 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -8 pts
8 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -8 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 06''
2 71  Bol, Cees 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 10'' + 00' 04''
3 233  Dalen, Jason van 23  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 53' 12'' + 00' 06''
4 174  Habtom, Awet 20  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 19'' + 00' 13''
5 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
6 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
7 194  Gibson, Matthew 21  JLT-Condor 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
8 36  Trondsen, Trond 23  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
9 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
10 151  Folsach, Casper 24  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
11 161  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
12 116  Orceau, Clément 22  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
13 73  Meeus, Jordi 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
14 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
15 93  Millasseau, Guillaume 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
16 221  Pestiaux, Yann 19  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
17 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
18 223  Molly, Kenny 21  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
19 145  Laat, Jasper de 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
20 113  Rivière, David 23  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
21 225  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
22 101  Swift, Connor 22  Madison Genesis 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
23 2  Bryon, Miguel 23  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
24 211  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
25 122  Geßner, Konrad 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
26 176  Camacho, Juan 22  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
27 131  Rimasson, Adrien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
28 173  Gamper, Patrick 21  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
29 226  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
30 31  Aasvold, Kristian 22  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
31 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
32 53  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
33 134  Guérin, Camille 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
34 241  Forfang, Ole 22  Joker Icopal 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
35 224  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
36 222  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
37 201  Rohde, Leon 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
38 202  Haller, Patrick 20  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
39 164  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
40 195  Slater, Alistair 25  JLT-Condor 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
41 51  Bellia, Matteo 20  IAM Excelsior 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
42 75  Lenderink, Peter 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
43 193  McCarthy, Robert-Jon 23  JLT-Condor 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
44 72  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
45 212  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
46 96  Roueil, Jules 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
47 121  Brockhoff, Jan 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
48 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
49 74  Berg, Julius van den 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
50 243  Hoelgaard, Markus 23  Joker Icopal 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
51 235  Timmermans, Justin 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
52 43  Havot, Sébastien 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
53 44  Leplingard, Antoine 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
54 125  Rekita, Szymon 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
55 55  Schäppi, Martin 21  IAM Excelsior 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
56 185  Urruty, Maxime 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
57 63  Koch, Christian 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
58 66  Taebling, Paul -  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
59 155  Vinjebo, Emil 23  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
60 153  Christiansen, Steffen 23  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
61 206  Tschernoster, Jan 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
62 204  Reutter, Sven 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
63 246  Skjerping, Kristoffer 24  Joker Icopal 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
64 215  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
65 76  Williams, Stephen 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
66 205  Treubel, Pascal 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
67 16  Schultz, Jesper 22  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
68 115  Menant, Theo 20  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
69 186  Verardo, Yoan 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
70 144  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
71 234  Janssen, Adriaan 22  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
72 236  Tulner, Rens 20  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
73 35  Lukkedahl, Øivind 23  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
74 65  Banusch, Richard 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
75 34  Höög, Gustav 22  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
76 85  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
77 83  Kongstad, Tobias 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
78 24  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
79 154  Hardahl, Anders 21  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
80 175  Sevilla, Diego 22  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
81 166  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
82 213  Mosin, Sergey 22  Russia 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
83 126  Spengler, Mario 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
84 114  Gaillard, Marlon 21  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
85 32  Bendixen, Louis 22  Team Coop 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
86 54  Rappo, Anthony 22  IAM Excelsior 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
87 95  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
88 165  Kulset, Kristian 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
89 156  Lyhne, Daniel 22  Team ColoQuick 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
90 171  Gazzoli, Michele 19  Polartec-Kometa 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
91 111  Maître, Florian 21  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
92 112  Pijourlet, Louis 22  Vendée U 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
93 136  Primas, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
94 162  Resell, Erik 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
95 12  Kamp, Alexander 24  Team Virtu Cycling 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
96 163  Foss, Tobias 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3h 53' 21'' + 00' 15''
97 146  Lindenburg, Jim 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 3h 53' 39'' + 00' 33''
98 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 58' 58'' + 05' 52''
99 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3h 59' 01'' + 05' 55''
100 133  Hattier, Bruno 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 59' 01'' + 05' 55''
101 203  Nolde, Tobias 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 3h 59' 01'' + 05' 55''
102 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 59' 04'' + 05' 58''
103 62  Jürß, Malte 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 59' 04'' + 05' 58''
104 64  Malcharek, Moritz 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 3h 59' 04'' + 05' 58''
105 184  Le Court de Billot, Olivier 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4h 04' 06'' + 11' 00''
106 52  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior 4h 06' 05'' + 12' 59''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 11h 39' 58''
2  SEG Racing Academy 11h 39' 58'' + 00' 00''
3  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 11h 39' 58'' + 00' 00''
4  Polartec-Kometa 11h 40' 01'' + 00' 03''
5  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
6  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
7  JLT-Condor 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
8  VC Rouen 76 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
9  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
10  Team Coop 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
11  Madison Genesis 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
12  Joker Icopal 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
13  Team Virtu Cycling 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
14  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycling Team 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
15  Madison Genesis 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
16  IAM Excelsior 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
17  LKT Team Brandenburg 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
18  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
19  IAM Excelsior 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
20  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
22  Elkov-Author 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
23  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
24  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''
25  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycling Team 11h 40' 03'' + 00' 05''


© Wijnreder Media