Évreux - Forges-les-Eaux (156.0 km)

Route

 20 March 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Évreux
 Finish  Forges-les-Eaux
 Distance  156.0 km  (96.9 mi)
 Speed  38.434 km/h  (23.882 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Lienhard, Fab.. (HCA) 7h 56' 35''
 Lienhard, Fab.. (HCA) 30 points
 Nicolas, Théo (R76) 27 points
 Lienhard, Fab.. (HCA) 7h 56' 35''
 Holowesko|Citadel p/.. 23h 50' 34''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 116  Orceau, Clément 22  Vendée U 4h 03' 32'' 4 5 - 4
2 194  Gibson, Matthew 21  JLT-Condor + 00' 00'' 6 2 - 5
3 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 00'' 7 4 - 6
4 176  Camacho, Juan 22  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 00'' 19 11 - 13
5 123  Krieger, Alexander 26  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 12 8 - -
6 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 00'' 11 6 - 8
7 141  Ariesen, Johim 30  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 14 13 - -
8 36  Trondsen, Trond 23  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 13 9 - 9
9 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 32 14 - 23
10 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 15 15 - 10
11 71  Bol, Cees 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 2 3 - 2
12 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 18 22 - 12
13 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00' 00'' 24 23 - 17
14 81  Jørgensen, Jonas 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 39 26 - -
15 151  Folsach, Casper 24  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 16 16 - 11
16 2  Bryon, Miguel 23  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - 15
17 102  Horton, Toby 31  Madison Genesis + 00' 00'' 17 21 - -
18 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 00'' 1 1 - 1
19 233  Dalen, Jason van van 23  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 3 7 - 3
20 124  Pons, Gaëtan 26  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 132  Patoux, Cyrille 32  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
22 224  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 31 - - 22
23 75  Lenderink, Peter 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 36 - - 27
24 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 5 12 3 -
25 101  Swift, Connor 22  Madison Genesis + 00' 00'' 25 - - 18
26 15  Andersen, Asbjørn 25  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
27 93  Millasseau, Guillaume 20  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 21 - - 14
28 143  Hamelink, Jasper 28  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
29 234  Janssen, Adriaan 22  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 50 - - 37
30 221  Pestiaux, Yann 19  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 23 - - 16
31 191  Stewart, Tom 28  JLT-Condor + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
32 31  Aasvold, Kristian 22  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 34 - - 25
33 173  Gamper, Patrick 21  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 00'' 33 - - 24
34 225  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 29 - - 21
35 226  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 35 - - 26
36 223  Molly, Kenny 21  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 28 - - 20
37 86  Clausen, Patrick 27  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
38 146  Lindenburg, Jim 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 111 - - 80
39 142  Eising, Tijmen 26  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
40 212  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Russia + 00' 00'' 40 - - 29
41 6  Murphy, John 33  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
42 175  Sevilla, Diego 22  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 00'' 67 - - 48
43 222  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService + 00' 00'' 37 - - 28
44 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 26 17 - 19
45 153  Christiansen, Steffen 23  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 51 - - 38
46 22  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
47 235  Timmermans, Justin 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 45 - - 33
48 72  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 43 - - 32
49 206  Tschernoster, Jan 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 53 - - 39
50 244  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 26  Joker Icopal + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
51 76  Williams, Stephen 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 57 - - 43
52 203  Nolde, Tobias 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 115 - - 82
53 121  Brockhoff, Jan 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 46 - - 34
54 104  Handley, Richard 27  Madison Genesis + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
55 134  Guérin, Camille 23  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 41 - - 30
56 53  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 42 - - 31
57 65  Banusch, Richard 19  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 69 - - 49
58 25  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
59 21  Bárta, Jan 33  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 73 - 6 -
60 44  Leplingard, Antoine 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 54 - - 40
61 195  Slater, Alistair 25  JLT-Condor + 00' 00'' 47 - - 35
62 152  Jørgensen, Christian 30  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
63 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26  Joker Icopal + 00' 00'' 8 18 - -
64 82  Mortensen, Martin 33  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
65 155  Vinjebo, Emil 23  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 62 - - 46
66 11  Veyhe, Torkil 28  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
67 166  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 88 - - 63
68 231  Lucas, Eamon 25  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
69 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 9 19 5 -
70 103  McEvoy, Jonathan 28  Madison Genesis + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
71 34  Höög, Gustav 22  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 83 - - 59
72 35  Lukkedahl, Øivind 23  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 80 - - 57
73 54  Rappo, Anthony 22  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 97 - - 68
74 144  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - 52
75 85  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 86 - 7 62
76 41  Bacon, Romain 28  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
77 52  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 140 - - 98
78 165  Kulset, Kristian 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 100 - - 71
79 193  McCarthy, Robert-Jon 23  JLT-Condor + 00' 00'' 55 - - 41
80 196  Gullen, James 28  JLT-Condor + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
81 51  Bellia, Matteo 20  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 56 - - 42
82 205  Treubel, Pascal 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 78 - - 55
83 213  Mosin, Sergey 22  Russia + 00' 00'' 98 - - 69
84 245  Vangstad, Andreas 25  Joker Icopal + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
85 96  Roueil, Jules 21  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 64 - - 47
86 125  Rekita, Szymon 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 70 - - 50
87 16  Schultz, Jesper 22  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' 85 - - 61
88 32  Bendixen, Louis 22  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 102 - 9 72
89 246  Skjerping, Kristoffer 24  Joker Icopal + 00' 00'' 84 - - 60
90 163  Foss, Tobias 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 107 - - 76
91 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 116 27 2 83
92 174  Habtom, Awet 20  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 00'' 10 10 - 7
93 24  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 99 - - 70
94 126  Spengler, Mario 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 103 - - 73
95 145  Laat, Jasper de de 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - 36
96 84  Vinther, Troels 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
97 63  Koch, Christian 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 81 - - 58
98 186  Verardo, Yoan 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00' 00'' 94 - - 67
99 95  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 106 - 4 75
100 182  Bennett, Stéfan 25  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00' 00'' 141 - - -
101 162  Resell, Erik 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 108 - - 77
102 42  Garbet, Nicolas 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
103 46  Lalouette, Kévin 34  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
104 66  Taebling, Paul -  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 00'' 89 - - 64
105 243  Hoelgaard, Markus 23  Joker Icopal + 00' 00'' 75 29 - 53
106 74  Berg, Julius van den .. 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 76 - - 54
107 214  Manakov, Viktor 25  Russia + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
108 185  Urruty, Maxime 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00' 00'' 90 - - 65
109 55  Schäppi, Martin 21  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 91 - - 66
110 113  Rivière, David 23  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 58 - - 44
111 112  Pijourlet, Louis 22  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 109 - - 78
112 3  Flaksis, Andžs 27  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
113 171  Gazzoli, Michele 19  Polartec-Kometa + 00' 00'' 110 - - 79
114 211  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Russia + 02' 48'' 114 - - 81
115 164  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - 51
116 83  Kongstad, Tobias 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 105 - - 74
117 64  Malcharek, Moritz 20  LKT Team Brandenburg + 02' 58'' 128 - - 90
118 62  Jürß, Malte 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 03' 26'' 129 - - 91
119 216  Ershov, Artur 28  Russia + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
120 73  Meeus, Jordi 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 59 28 - 45
121 201  Rohde, Leon 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 00' 00'' 79 - - 56
122 184  Le Court de Billot, O.. 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 06' 46'' 149 - - 106
123 26  Hačecký, Vojtěch 30  Elkov-Author + 07' 05'' 126 - - -
124 236  Tulner, Rens 20  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 07' 05'' 119 - - 86
125 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 + 07' 05'' 138 20 1 96
126 154  Hardahl, Anders 21  Team ColoQuick + 07' 05'' 120 - - 87
127 56  Thièry, Cyrille 27  IAM Excelsior + 07' 05'' 150 - - -
128 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 07' 05'' 139 24 - 97
129 156  Lyhne, Daniel 22  Team ColoQuick + 07' 05'' 124 - - 88
130 4  Krasilnikau, Andrei 28  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. + 07' 05'' 121 - 10 -
131 12  Kamp, Alexander 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 07' 05'' 127 - - 89
132 204  Reutter, Sven 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 07' 05'' 117 - - 84
133 215  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Russia + 07' 05'' 118 - - 85
134 106  Atkins, George 26  Madison Genesis + 07' 05'' 125 - - -
135 105  Cuming, Mike 27  Madison Genesis + 07' 05'' 123 - - -
136 192  Bibby, Ian 31  JLT-Condor + 07' 05'' 122 - 8 -
137 183  Campistrous, Romain 25  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 07' 05'' 131 - - -
138 241  Forfang, Ole 22  Joker Icopal + 10' 29'' 132 - - 92
139 133  Hattier, Bruno 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 10' 30'' 148 - - 105
140 136  Primas, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 10' 30'' 135 - - 94
141 131  Rimasson, Adrien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 10' 30'' 133 - - 93
142 13  Fløtten, Audun 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 10' 30'' 134 - - -
143 23  Kaňkovský, Alois 34  Elkov-Author + 10' 55'' 136 - - -
144 202  Haller, Patrick 20  Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 11' 33'' 137 - - 95
145 115  Menant, Theo 20  Vendée U + 14' 10'' 143 - - 100
146 114  Gaillard, Marlon 21  Vendée U + 14' 10'' 144 - - 101
147 111  Maître, Florian 21  Vendée U + 14' 10'' 145 - - 102
148 43  Havot, Sébastien 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 14' 10'' 142 - - 99
149 122  Geßner, Konrad 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 14' 13'' 146 - - 103
150 161  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 14' 18'' 147 25 - 104
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapah.. 12h 10' 36'' 37 1
3 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24 4h 03' 32''
16 2  Bryon, Miguel 23 4h 03' 32''
18 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24 4h 03' 32''
2  Polartec-Kometa 12h 10' 36'' 43 4
4 176  Camacho, Juan 22 4h 03' 32''
6 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21 4h 03' 32''
33 173  Gamper, Patrick 21 4h 03' 32''
3  Team Coop 12h 10' 36'' 64 5
8 36  Trondsen, Trond 23 4h 03' 32''
24 33  Hagen, Krister 29 4h 03' 32''
32 31  Aasvold, Kristian 22 4h 03' 32''
4  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 12h 10' 36'' 73 6
7 141  Ariesen, Johim 30 4h 03' 32''
28 143  Hamelink, Jasper 28 4h 03' 32''
38 146  Lindenburg, Jim 21 4h 03' 32''
5  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 10' 36'' 78 7
5 123  Krieger, Alexander 26 4h 03' 32''
20 124  Pons, Gaëtan 26 4h 03' 32''
53 121  Brockhoff, Jan 23 4h 03' 32''
6  SEG Racing Academy 12h 10' 36'' 82 2
11 71  Bol, Cees 22 4h 03' 32''
23 75  Lenderink, Peter 22 4h 03' 32''
48 72  Maas, Jan 22 4h 03' 32''
7  AGO-AquaService 12h 10' 36'' 86 8
22 224  Goebeert, Pierre 21 4h 03' 32''
30 221  Pestiaux, Yann 19 4h 03' 32''
34 225  Debuy, Anthony 21 4h 03' 32''
8  JLT-Condor 12h 10' 36'' 94 9
2 194  Gibson, Matthew 21 4h 03' 32''
31 191  Stewart, Tom 28 4h 03' 32''
61 195  Slater, Alistair 25 4h 03' 32''
9  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 12h 10' 36'' 95 3
19 233  Dalen, Jason van 23 4h 03' 32''
29 234  Janssen, Adriaan 22 4h 03' 32''
47 235  Timmermans, Justin 21 4h 03' 32''
10  Madison Genesis 12h 10' 36'' 96 11
17 102  Horton, Toby 31 4h 03' 32''
25 101  Swift, Connor 22 4h 03' 32''
54 104  Handley, Richard 27 4h 03' 32''
11  VC Rouen 76 12h 10' 36'' 108 10
12 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22 4h 03' 32''
27 93  Millasseau, Guillaume 20 4h 03' 32''
69 91  Guyot, Yann 32 4h 03' 32''
12  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycling T.. 12h 10' 36'' 115 14
14 81  Jørgensen, Jonas 31 4h 03' 32''
37 86  Clausen, Patrick 27 4h 03' 32''
64 82  Mortensen, Martin 33 4h 03' 32''
13  Team ColoQuick 12h 10' 36'' 122 16
15 151  Folsach, Casper 24 4h 03' 32''
45 153  Christiansen, Steffen 23 4h 03' 32''
62 152  Jørgensen, Christian 30 4h 03' 32''
14  Team Virtu Cycling 12h 10' 36'' 136 15
26 15  Andersen, Asbjørn 25 4h 03' 32''
44 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23 4h 03' 32''
66 11  Veyhe, Torkil 28 4h 03' 32''
15  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 12h 10' 36'' 145 18
9 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22 4h 03' 32''
60 44  Leplingard, Antoine 22 4h 03' 32''
76 41  Bacon, Romain 28 4h 03' 32''
16  Elkov-Author 12h 10' 36'' 163 20
46 22  Bucháček, Tomáš 40 4h 03' 32''
58 25  Polnický, Jiří 28 4h 03' 32''
59 21  Bárta, Jan 33 4h 03' 32''
17  LKT Team Brandenburg 12h 10' 36'' 164 21
10 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22 4h 03' 32''
57 65  Banusch, Richard 19 4h 03' 32''
97 63  Koch, Christian 21 4h 03' 32''
18  VC Pays de Loudéac 12h 10' 36'' 167 22
21 132  Patoux, Cyrille 32 4h 03' 32''
55 134  Guérin, Camille 23 4h 03' 32''
91 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23 4h 03' 32''
19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 12h 10' 36'' 183 23
49 206  Tschernoster, Jan 21 4h 03' 32''
52 203  Nolde, Tobias 19 4h 03' 32''
82 205  Treubel, Pascal 21 4h 03' 32''
20  Joker Icopal 12h 10' 36'' 197 13
50 244  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 26 4h 03' 32''
63 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26 4h 03' 32''
84 245  Vangstad, Andreas 25 4h 03' 32''
21  IAM Excelsior 12h 10' 36'' 206 19
56 53  Guex, Quentin 21 4h 03' 32''
73 54  Rappo, Anthony 22 4h 03' 32''
77 52  Debons, Antonie 20 4h 03' 32''
22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 12h 10' 36'' 211 25
13 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21 4h 03' 32''
98 186  Verardo, Yoan 24 4h 03' 32''
100 182  Bennett, Stéfan 25 4h 03' 32''
23  Vendée U 12h 10' 36'' 222 12
1 116  Orceau, Clément 22 4h 03' 32''
110 113  Rivière, David 23 4h 03' 32''
111 112  Pijourlet, Louis 22 4h 03' 32''
24  Russia 12h 10' 36'' 230 17
40 212  Sukhov, Maksin 21 4h 03' 32''
83 213  Mosin, Sergey 22 4h 03' 32''
107 214  Manakov, Viktor 25 4h 03' 32''
25  Uno-X Hydrogen Development T.. 12h 10' 36'' 235 24
67 166  Træen, Torstein 22 4h 03' 32''
78 165  Kulset, Kristian 22 4h 03' 32''
90 163  Foss, Tobias 20 4h 03' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 7h 56' 35'' -
2 71  Bol, Cees 22  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 41'' + 00' 06'' -
3 233  Dalen, Jason van 23  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 7h 56' 42'' + 00' 07'' -
4 116  Orceau, Clément 22  Vendée U 7h 56' 43'' + 00' 08'' + 12
5 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop 7h 56' 46'' + 00' 11'' - 1
6 194  Gibson, Matthew 21  JLT-Condor 7h 56' 47'' + 00' 12'' + 3
7 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 7h 56' 49'' + 00' 14'' -
8 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26  Joker Icopal 7h 56' 50'' + 00' 15'' + 24
9 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 50'' + 00' 15'' - 4
10 174  Habtom, Awet 20  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 51'' + 00' 16'' - 4
11 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 3
12 123  Krieger, Alexander 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
13 36  Trondsen, Trond 23  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 3
14 141  Ariesen, Johim 30  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 6
15 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 3
16 151  Folsach, Casper 24  Team ColoQuick 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 3
17 102  Horton, Toby 31  Madison Genesis 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 3
18 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 6
19 176  Camacho, Juan 22  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 17
20 124  Pons, Gaëtan 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 3
21 93  Millasseau, Guillaume 20  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 2
22 2  Bryon, Miguel 23  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 11
23 221  Pestiaux, Yann 19  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
24 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 17
25 101  Swift, Connor 22  Madison Genesis 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 6
26 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 14
27 191  Stewart, Tom 28  JLT-Condor 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 3
28 223  Molly, Kenny 21  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 3
29 225  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
30 86  Clausen, Patrick 27  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
31 224  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 14
32 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 27
33 173  Gamper, Patrick 21  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 5
34 31  Aasvold, Kristian 22  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 6
35 226  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 4
36 75  Lenderink, Peter 22  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 17
37 222  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 9
38 143  Hamelink, Jasper 28  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 26
39 81  Jørgensen, Jonas 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 39
40 212  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Russia 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 16
41 134  Guérin, Camille 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 2
42 53  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' -
43 72  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 12
44 6  Murphy, John 33  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 23
45 235  Timmermans, Justin 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 18
46 121  Brockhoff, Jan 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 12
47 195  Slater, Alistair 25  JLT-Condor 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 4
48 11  Veyhe, Torkil 28  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
49 145  Laat, Jasper de 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 23
50 234  Janssen, Adriaan 22  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 42
51 153  Christiansen, Steffen 23  Team ColoQuick 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 26
52 15  Andersen, Asbjørn 25  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 48
53 206  Tschernoster, Jan 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 26
54 44  Leplingard, Antoine 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 14
55 193  McCarthy, Robert-Jon 23  JLT-Condor 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
56 51  Bellia, Matteo 20  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 4
57 76  Williams, Stephen 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 27
58 113  Rivière, David 23  Vendée U 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 31
59 73  Meeus, Jordi 19  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 42
60 22  Bucháček, Tomáš 40  Elkov-Author 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 33
61 25  Polnický, Jiří 28  Elkov-Author 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 21
62 155  Vinjebo, Emil 23  Team ColoQuick 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 14
63 231  Lucas, Eamon 25  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 10
64 96  Roueil, Jules 21  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 7
65 142  Eising, Tijmen 26  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 37
66 132  Patoux, Cyrille 32  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 56
67 175  Sevilla, Diego 22  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 41
68 244  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 26  Joker Icopal 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 35
69 65  Banusch, Richard 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 28
70 125  Rekita, Szymon 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
71 41  Bacon, Romain 28  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 15
72 164  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 22
73 21  Bárta, Jan 33  Elkov-Author 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 32
74 144  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 16
75 243  Hoelgaard, Markus 23  Joker Icopal 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 14
76 74  Berg, Julius van den 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 16
77 42  Garbet, Nicolas 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 12
78 205  Treubel, Pascal 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 7
79 201  Rohde, Leon 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 31
80 35  Lukkedahl, Øivind 23  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 16
81 63  Koch, Christian 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 9
82 104  Handley, Richard 27  Madison Genesis 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 33
83 34  Höög, Gustav 22  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 15
84 246  Skjerping, Kristoffer 24  Joker Icopal 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 3
85 16  Schultz, Jesper 22  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 2
86 85  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 13
87 245  Vangstad, Andreas 25  Joker Icopal 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 4
88 166  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 21
89 66  Taebling, Paul -  LKT Team Brandenburg 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 15
90 185  Urruty, Maxime 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 19
91 55  Schäppi, Martin 21  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 21
92 216  Ershov, Artur 28  Russia 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 30
93 152  Jørgensen, Christian 30  Team ColoQuick 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 30
94 186  Verardo, Yoan 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 5
95 3  Flaksis, Andžs 27  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 20
96 82  Mortensen, Martin 33  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 29
97 54  Rappo, Anthony 22  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 21
98 213  Mosin, Sergey 22  Russia 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 12
99 24  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 5
100 165  Kulset, Kristian 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 21
101 214  Manakov, Viktor 25  Russia 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 7
102 32  Bendixen, Louis 22  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 15
103 126  Spengler, Mario 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 8
104 196  Gullen, James 28  JLT-Condor 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 25
105 83  Kongstad, Tobias 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 4
106 95  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 14
107 163  Foss, Tobias 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 27
108 162  Resell, Erik 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 23
109 112  Pijourlet, Louis 22  Vendée U 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 19
110 171  Gazzoli, Michele 19  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 16
111 146  Lindenburg, Jim 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 57' 11'' + 00' 36'' + 24
112 103  McEvoy, Jonathan 28  Madison Genesis 7h 57' 17'' + 00' 42'' + 24
113 46  Lalouette, Kévin 34  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7h 57' 43'' + 01' 08'' + 24
114 211  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Russia 7h 59' 41'' + 03' 06'' - 80
115 203  Nolde, Tobias 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 8h 02' 33'' + 05' 58'' + 27
116 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 02' 36'' + 06' 01'' + 27
117 204  Reutter, Sven 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 37
118 215  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Russia 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 35
119 236  Tulner, Rens 20  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 24
120 154  Hardahl, Anders 21  Team ColoQuick 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 13
121 4  Krasilnikau, Andrei 28  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 7
122 192  Bibby, Ian 31  JLT-Condor 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 9
123 105  Cuming, Mike 27  Madison Genesis 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 7
124 156  Lyhne, Daniel 22  Team ColoQuick 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' -
125 106  Atkins, George 26  Madison Genesis 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 6
126 26  Hačecký, Vojtěch 30  Elkov-Author 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' + 6
127 12  Kamp, Alexander 24  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' + 6
128 64  Malcharek, Moritz 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 05' 34'' + 08' 59'' + 17
129 62  Jürß, Malte 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 06' 02'' + 09' 27'' + 15
130 84  Vinther, Troels 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 8h 06' 26'' + 09' 51'' + 16
131 183  Campistrous, Romain 25  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 8h 07' 03'' + 10' 28'' + 7
132 241  Forfang, Ole 22  Joker Icopal 8h 07' 22'' + 10' 47'' - 88
133 131  Rimasson, Adrien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 07' 23'' + 10' 48'' - 96
134 13  Fløtten, Audun 27  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 07' 23'' + 10' 48'' - 28
135 136  Primas, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 07' 23'' + 10' 48'' - 5
136 23  Kaňkovský, Alois 34  Elkov-Author 8h 07' 48'' + 11' 13'' - 115
137 202  Haller, Patrick 20  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 8h 08' 26'' + 11' 51'' - 88
138 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 8h 09' 35'' + 13' 00'' + 1
139 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 8h 09' 36'' + 13' 01'' + 1
140 52  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior 8h 09' 37'' + 13' 02'' + 9
141 182  Bennett, Stéfan 25  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 8h 09' 39'' + 13' 04'' + 9
142 43  Havot, Sébastien 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8h 11' 03'' + 14' 28'' - 76
143 115  Menant, Theo 20  Vendée U 8h 11' 03'' + 14' 28'' - 55
144 114  Gaillard, Marlon 21  Vendée U 8h 11' 03'' + 14' 28'' - 32
145 111  Maître, Florian 21  Vendée U 8h 11' 03'' + 14' 28'' - 18
146 122  Geßner, Konrad 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 8h 11' 06'' + 14' 31'' - 111
147 161  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 8h 11' 11'' + 14' 36'' - 132
148 133  Hattier, Bruno 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 13' 03'' + 16' 28'' - 7
149 184  Le Court de Billot, Olivier 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 8h 14' 24'' + 17' 49'' - 2
150 56  Thièry, Cyrille 27  IAM Excelsior 8h 16' 42'' + 20' 07'' - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 30 pts -
2 194  Gibson, Matthew 21  JLT-Condor 29 pts -1 pts -
3 71  Bol, Cees 22  SEG Racing Academy 28 pts -2 pts -
4 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 28 pts -2 pts -
5 116  Orceau, Clément 22  Vendée U 27 pts -3 pts -
6 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21  Polartec-Kometa 20 pts -10 pts -
7 233  Dalen, Jason van 23  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 19 pts -11 pts -
8 123  Krieger, Alexander 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 19 pts -11 pts -
9 36  Trondsen, Trond 23  Team Coop 16 pts -14 pts -
10 174  Habtom, Awet 20  Polartec-Kometa 14 pts -16 pts -
11 176  Camacho, Juan 22  Polartec-Kometa 14 pts -16 pts -
12 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop 12 pts -18 pts -
13 141  Ariesen, Johim 30  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 9 pts -21 pts -
14 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7 pts -23 pts -
15 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 6 pts -24 pts -
16 151  Folsach, Casper 24  Team ColoQuick 6 pts -24 pts -
17 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23  Team Virtu Cycling 6 pts -24 pts -
18 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26  Joker Icopal 5 pts -25 pts -
19 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 5 pts -25 pts -
20 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 5 pts -25 pts -
21 102  Horton, Toby 31  Madison Genesis 4 pts -26 pts -
22 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 4 pts -26 pts -
23 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3 pts -27 pts -
24 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3 pts -27 pts -
25 161  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 3 pts -27 pts -
26 81  Jørgensen, Jonas 31  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 2 pts -28 pts -
27 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 2 pts -28 pts -
28 73  Meeus, Jordi 19  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -29 pts -
29 243  Hoelgaard, Markus 23  Joker Icopal 1 pts -29 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 27 pts -
2 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 12 pts -15 pts -
3 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop 11 pts -16 pts -
4 95  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 7 pts -20 pts -
5 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 5 pts -22 pts -
6 21  Bárta, Jan 33  Elkov-Author 5 pts -22 pts -
7 85  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 3 pts -24 pts -
8 192  Bibby, Ian 31  JLT-Condor 3 pts -24 pts -
9 32  Bendixen, Louis 22  Team Coop 2 pts -25 pts -
10 4  Krasilnikau, Andrei 28  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 2 pts -25 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Guyot, Yann 32  VC Rouen 76 10 pts -
2 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 8 pts -2 pts -
3 242  Hoem, Bjørn 26  Joker Icopal 7 pts -3 pts -
4 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 6 pts -4 pts -
5 215  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Russia 5 pts -5 pts -
6 33  Hagen, Krister 29  Team Coop 4 pts -6 pts -
7 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -8 pts -
8 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -8 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Lienhard, Fabian 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 7h 56' 35'' -
2 71  Bol, Cees 22  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 41'' + 00' 06'' -
3 233  Dalen, Jason van 23  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 7h 56' 42'' + 00' 07'' -
4 116  Orceau, Clément 22  Vendée U 7h 56' 43'' + 00' 08'' + 8
5 194  Gibson, Matthew 21  JLT-Condor 7h 56' 47'' + 00' 12'' + 2
6 1  Brøchner, Nicolai 24  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 7h 56' 49'' + 00' 14'' - 1
7 174  Habtom, Awet 20  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 51'' + 00' 16'' - 3
8 172  Moschetti, Matteo 21  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 2
9 36  Trondsen, Trond 23  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
10 61  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 4
11 151  Folsach, Casper 24  Team ColoQuick 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
12 94  Picoux, Maximilien 22  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 5
13 176  Camacho, Juan 22  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 13
14 93  Millasseau, Guillaume 20  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 1
15 2  Bryon, Miguel 23  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Ar.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 8
16 221  Pestiaux, Yann 19  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' -
17 181  Moncassin, Maxence 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 14
18 101  Swift, Connor 22  Madison Genesis 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 4
19 14  Asgreen, Kasper 23  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 10
20 223  Molly, Kenny 21  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 2
21 225  Debuy, Anthony 21  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' -
22 224  Goebeert, Pierre 21  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 13
23 45  Carpentier, Adrien 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 25
24 173  Gamper, Patrick 21  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 4
25 31  Aasvold, Kristian 22  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 5
26 226  Wirtgen, Tom 22  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 3
27 75  Lenderink, Peter 22  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 15
28 222  Baude, Arthur 20  AGO-AquaService 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 8
29 212  Sukhov, Maksin 21  Russia 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 16
30 134  Guérin, Camille 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 3
31 53  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 1
32 72  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 12
33 235  Timmermans, Justin 21  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 18
34 121  Brockhoff, Jan 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 13
35 195  Slater, Alistair 25  JLT-Condor 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 5
36 145  Laat, Jasper de 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 17
37 234  Janssen, Adriaan 22  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 34
38 153  Christiansen, Steffen 23  Team ColoQuick 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 22
39 206  Tschernoster, Jan 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 22
40 44  Leplingard, Antoine 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 13
41 193  McCarthy, Robert-Jon 23  JLT-Condor 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 2
42 51  Bellia, Matteo 20  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
43 76  Williams, Stephen 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 22
44 113  Rivière, David 23  Vendée U 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 24
45 73  Meeus, Jordi 19  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 32
46 155  Vinjebo, Emil 23  Team ColoQuick 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 13
47 96  Roueil, Jules 21  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
48 175  Sevilla, Diego 22  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 32
49 65  Banusch, Richard 19  LKT Team Brandenburg 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 25
50 125  Rekita, Szymon 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 4
51 164  Abrahamsen, Jonas 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 12
52 144  Bouwmans, Dylan 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 18
53 243  Hoelgaard, Markus 23  Joker Icopal 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 3
54 74  Berg, Julius van den 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 5
55 205  Treubel, Pascal 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 11
56 201  Rohde, Leon 22  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 19
57 35  Lukkedahl, Øivind 23  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 16
58 63  Koch, Christian 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 1
59 34  Höög, Gustav 22  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 16
60 246  Skjerping, Kristoffer 24  Joker Icopal 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 3
61 16  Schultz, Jesper 22  Team Virtu Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 6
62 85  Wilsly, Jonas 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 14
63 166  Træen, Torstein 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 18
64 66  Taebling, Paul -  LKT Team Brandenburg 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 6
65 185  Urruty, Maxime 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 9
66 55  Schäppi, Martin 21  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' - 11
67 186  Verardo, Yoan 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 2
68 54  Rappo, Anthony 22  IAM Excelsior 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 18
69 213  Mosin, Sergey 22  Russia 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 13
70 24  Kukrle, Michael 23  Elkov-Author 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 8
71 165  Kulset, Kristian 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 17
72 32  Bendixen, Louis 22  Team Coop 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 13
73 126  Spengler, Mario 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 10
74 83  Kongstad, Tobias 21  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycli.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 3
75 95  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 12
76 163  Foss, Tobias 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 20
77 162  Resell, Erik 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 17
78 112  Pijourlet, Louis 22  Vendée U 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 14
79 171  Gazzoli, Michele 19  Polartec-Kometa 7h 56' 53'' + 00' 18'' + 11
80 146  Lindenburg, Jim 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 7h 57' 11'' + 00' 36'' + 17
81 211  Prostokishin, Andrey 21  Russia 7h 59' 41'' + 03' 06'' - 57
82 203  Nolde, Tobias 19  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 8h 02' 33'' + 05' 58'' + 19
83 135  Lemoine, Gaëtan 23  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 02' 36'' + 06' 01'' + 19
84 204  Reutter, Sven 21  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 22
85 215  Duiynov, Vladislav 23  Russia 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 21
86 236  Tulner, Rens 20  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 14
87 154  Hardahl, Anders 21  Team ColoQuick 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' - 8
88 156  Lyhne, Daniel 22  Team ColoQuick 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' + 1
89 12  Kamp, Alexander 24  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 03' 58'' + 07' 23'' + 6
90 64  Malcharek, Moritz 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 05' 34'' + 08' 59'' + 14
91 62  Jürß, Malte 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 8h 06' 02'' + 09' 27'' + 12
92 241  Forfang, Ole 22  Joker Icopal 8h 07' 22'' + 10' 47'' - 58
93 131  Rimasson, Adrien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 07' 23'' + 10' 48'' - 66
94 136  Primas, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 07' 23'' + 10' 48'' - 1
95 202  Haller, Patrick 20  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 8h 08' 26'' + 11' 51'' - 57
96 92  Nicolas, Théo 21  VC Rouen 76 8h 09' 35'' + 13' 00'' + 2
97 232  Bugter, Luuc 24  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 8h 09' 36'' + 13' 01'' + 2
98 52  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior 8h 09' 37'' + 13' 02'' + 8
99 43  Havot, Sébastien 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8h 11' 03'' + 14' 28'' - 47
100 115  Menant, Theo 20  Vendée U 8h 11' 03'' + 14' 28'' - 32
101 114  Gaillard, Marlon 21  Vendée U 8h 11' 03'' + 14' 28'' - 17
102 111  Maître, Florian 21  Vendée U 8h 11' 03'' + 14' 28'' - 11
103 122  Geßner, Konrad 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 8h 11' 06'' + 14' 31'' - 78
104 161  Skaarseth, Anders 22  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 8h 11' 11'' + 14' 36'' - 93
105 133  Hattier, Bruno 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 13' 03'' + 16' 28'' - 5
106 184  Le Court de Billot, Olivier 24  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 8h 14' 24'' + 17' 49'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Holowesko|Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 23h 50' 34'' -
2  SEG Racing Academy 23h 50' 34'' + 00' 00'' -
3  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 23h 50' 34'' + 00' 00'' -
4  Polartec-Kometa 23h 50' 37'' + 00' 03'' -
5  Team Coop 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' + 5
6  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' -
7  Leopard Pro Cycling 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 2
8  AGO-AquaService 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05''
9  JLT-Condor 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 2
10  VC Rouen 76 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 2
11  Madison Genesis 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' -
12  Vendée U 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05''
13  Joker Icopal 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 1
14  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycling Team 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' -
15  Team Virtu Cycling 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 2
16  Team ColoQuick 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05''
17  Russia 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05''
18  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' -
19  IAM Excelsior 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 3
20  Elkov-Author 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' + 2
21  LKT Team Brandenburg 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 4
22  VC Pays de Loudéac 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' + 2
23  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 3
24  Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05''
25  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 23h 50' 39'' + 00' 05'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media