Tour de Normandie (2.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kamp, Alexander  Team Virtu Cycling 620
1 - - - - -
"  Kaňkovský, Alois  Elkov-Author 620
8 1 - - - -
3  Brøchner, Nicolai  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 600
4 - - 1 - -
4  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 526
- - - - - -
5  Hagen, Carl Fredrik  Joker Icopal 516
1 - - 1 - -
6  Murphy, John  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 506
3 - - - - -
7  Asgreen, Kasper  Team Virtu Cycling 490
3 - - - - -
8  Wilsly, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 470
1 1 - - - 2
9  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 437
- - 1 - - 1
10  Ariesen, Johim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 433
2 - - - - -
11  Bibby, Ian  JLT-Condor 429
2 - 1 - - -
12  Hagen, Krister  Team Coop 416
3 1 - 1 - -
13  Lienhard, Fabian  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 411
- - - - - -
14  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Icopal 386
- - - - - -
15  Bárta, Jan  Elkov-Author 379
- - - - - -
16  Veyhe, Torkil  Team Virtu Cycling 365
- - - - - -
17  Hoelgaard, Markus  Joker Icopal 336
2 - - - - -
18  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Icopal 296
1 - - - - -
19  Gullen, James  JLT-Condor 284
2 1 - - - -
20  Fløtten, Audun  Team Virtu Cycling 273
1 - - - - -
21  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 270
- - - - - -
"  Geßner, Konrad  Leopard Pro Cycling 270
- - - - - -
23  Polnický, Jiří  Elkov-Author 261
- - - - - -
24  Moschetti, Matteo  Polartec-Kometa 237
4 - 1 - - -
25  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Joker Icopal 235
- - - - - -
26  Berg, Julius van den  SEG Racing Academy 234
- - - - - -
27  Stewart, Tom  JLT-Condor 218
1 - - - - -
28  Vinther, Troels  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 193
- - - - - -
29  Andersen, Asbjørn  Team Virtu Cycling 192
- - - - - -
30  Gazzoli, Michele  Polartec-Kometa 186
2 1 1 - - -
31  Duiynov, Vladislav  Russia 169
1 - - - - -
32  Hačecký, Vojtěch  Elkov-Author 163
- - - - - -
33  Clausen, Patrick  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 156
- - - - - -
34  Vinjebo, Emil  Team ColoQuick 152
- - - - - -
35  Flaksis, Andžs  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 145
1 1 - - - -
36  Folsach, Casper  Team ColoQuick 137
1 - - - - -
37  Jørgensen, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 134
- - - - - -
38  Dalen, Jason van  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 132
1 - - - - -
39  Laat, Jasper de  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 116
- - - - - -
40  Williams, Stephen  SEG Racing Academy 114
- - - - - -
41  Wirtgen, Tom  AGO-AquaService 111
- - - - - -
42  Habtom, Awet  Polartec-Kometa 106
- - - - - 1
43  Picoux, Maximilien  VC Rouen 76 102
- - - - - -
"  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 102
- - - - - 1
45  Gibson, Matthew  JLT-Condor 98
1 - - - - -
46  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 89
- - - - - -
47  Gamper, Patrick  Polartec-Kometa 83
- - - - - -
48  McCarthy, Robert-Jon  JLT-Condor 82
- - - - - -
49  Guyot, Yann  VC Rouen 76 79
- - - - 1 -
50  Haller, Patrick  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 78
- - - - - -
51  Sukhov, Maksin  Russia 77
- - - - - -
52  Bouwmans, Dylan  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 76
- - - 1 - -
"  Rohde, Leon  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 76
- - - - - -
54  Bugter, Luuc  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 72
- - - - - -
55  Maas, Jan  SEG Racing Academy 71
- - - - - -
56  Bucháček, Tomáš  Elkov-Author 70
1 - - - - -
57  Bryon, Miguel  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 68
- - - - - -
"  Træen, Torstein  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 68
- - - - - -
59  Gaillard, Marlon  Vendée U 67
- - - - - -
"  Mortensen, Martin  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 67
- - - - - -
61  Eising, Tijmen  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 64
- - - - - -
62  Orceau, Clément  Vendée U 62
1 - - - - -
63  Brockhoff, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 58
- - - - - -
"  Lindenburg, Jim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 58
- - - - - -
65  Campistrous, Romain  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 57
- - - - - -
66  Rekita, Szymon  Leopard Pro Cycling 56
- - - - - -
"  Forfang, Ole  Joker Icopal 56
- - - - - -
68  Sevilla, Diego  Polartec-Kometa 53
- - - 1 - -
"  Rivière, David  Vendée U 53
- - - - - -
70  Lukkedahl, Øivind  Team Coop 52
- - - - - -
"  Moncassin, Maxence  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 52
- - - - - -
72  Schultz, Jesper  Team Virtu Cycling 51
- - - - - -
73  Christiansen, Steffen  Team ColoQuick 49
- - - 1 - -
74  Manakov, Viktor  Russia 46
- - - - - -
"  Koch, Christian  LKT Team Brandenburg 46
- - - - - -
76  Hamelink, Jasper  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 42
- - - - - -
77  Patoux, Cyrille  VC Pays de Loudéac 41
- - - - - -
78  Le Court de Billot, O..  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 40
- - - - - -
"  Millasseau, Guillaume  VC Rouen 76 40
- - - - - -
80  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 36
- - - - - -
"  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 36
- - - - - -
82  Swift, Connor  Madison Genesis 34
- - - - - -
83  Thièry, Cyrille  IAM Excelsior 33
- - - - - -
84  Janssen, Adriaan  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 32
- - - - - -
85  Bacon, Romain  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 31
- - - - - -
86  Timmermans, Justin  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 30
- - - - - -
"  McEvoy, Jonathan  Madison Genesis 30
- - - - - -
88  Slater, Alistair  JLT-Condor 27
- - - - - -
89  Urruty, Maxime  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 26
- - - - - -
"  Hardahl, Anders  Team ColoQuick 26
- - - - - -
91  Bokeloh, Jonas  LKT Team Brandenburg 25
- - - - - -
"  Pons, Gaëtan  Leopard Pro Cycling 25
- - - - - -
93  Camacho, Juan  Polartec-Kometa 24
- - - - - -
94  Spengler, Mario  Leopard Pro Cycling 23
- - - - - -
95  Prostokishin, Andrey  Russia 16
- - - - - -
96  Meeus, Jordi  SEG Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
97  Maître, Florian  Vendée U 13
- - - - - -
"  Molly, Kenny  AGO-AquaService 13
- - - - - -
99  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov-Author 12
- - - - - -
100  Verardo, Yoan  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 10
- - - - - -
"  Bendixen, Louis  Team Coop 10
- - - - - -
102  Krasilnikau, Andrei  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 8
- - - - - -
103  Rondeau, Fabien  VC Rouen 76 6
- - - - - -
"  Pestiaux, Yann  AGO-AquaService 6
- - - - - -
"  Lalouette, Kévin  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 6
- - - - - -
106  Schäppi, Martin  IAM Excelsior 5
- - - - - -
107  Bol, Cees  SEG Racing Academy 4
- - - - - -
108  Havot, Sébastien  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3
- - - - - -
"  Mosin, Sergey  Russia 3
- - - - - -
110  Guérin, Camille  VC Pays de Loudéac 2
- - - - - -
"  Baude, Arthur  AGO-AquaService 2
- - - - - -
"  Höög, Gustav  Team Coop 2
- - - - - -
113  Malcharek, Moritz  LKT Team Brandenburg 1
- - - - - -
114  Nolde, Tobias  Heizomat Rad-Net.de -
- - - - - -
"  Lucas, Eamon  Delta Cycling Rotterdam -
- - - - - -
"  Ershov, Artur  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Bennett, Stéfan  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 -
- - - - - -
"  Rimasson, Adrien  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Roueil, Jules  VC Rouen 76 -
- - - - - -
"  Cuming, Mike  Madison Genesis -
- - - - - -
"  Jørgensen, Christian  Team ColoQuick -
- - - - - -
"  Debons, Antonie  IAM Excelsior -
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Kristian  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tschernoster, Jan  Heizomat Rad-Net.de -
- - - - - -
"  Banusch, Richard  LKT Team Brandenburg -
- - - - - -
"  Hattier, Bruno  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Menant, Theo  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Nicolas, Théo  VC Rouen 76 -
- - - - - -
"  Kongstad, Tobias  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Horton, Toby  Madison Genesis -
- - - - - -
"  Leplingard, Antoine  CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
- - - - - -
"  Carpentier, Adrien  CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
- - - - - -
"  Treubel, Pascal  Heizomat Rad-Net.de -
- - - - - -
"  Goebeert, Pierre  AGO-AquaService -
- - - - - -
"  Jürß, Malte  LKT Team Brandenburg -
- - - - - -
"  Primas, Nicolas  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Pijourlet, Louis  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Bellia, Matteo  IAM Excelsior -
- - - - - -
"  Lenderink, Peter  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Atkins, George  Madison Genesis -
- - - - - -
"  Rappo, Anthony  IAM Excelsior -
- - - - - -
"  Taebling, Paul  LKT Team Brandenburg -
- - - - - -
"  Tulner, Rens  Delta Cycling Rotterdam -
- - - - - -
"  Garbet, Nicolas  CC Nogent-sur-Oise -
- - - - - -
"  Debuy, Anthony  AGO-AquaService -
- - - - - -
"  Reutter, Sven  Heizomat Rad-Net.de -
- - - - - -
"  Lyhne, Daniel  Team ColoQuick -
- - - - - -
"  Handley, Richard  Madison Genesis -
- - - - - -
"  Lemoine, Gaëtan  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Guex, Quentin  IAM Excelsior -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Wilsly, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 236
1 1 - - - 2
2  Hagen, Carl Fredrik  Joker Icopal 234
- - - 1 - -
3  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Icopal 182
- - - - - -
4  Hagen, Krister  Team Coop 180
1 1 - 1 - -
5  Bibby, Ian  JLT-Condor 160
- - 1 - - -
6  Veyhe, Torkil  Team Virtu Cycling 144
- - - - - -
7  Bárta, Jan  Elkov-Author 120
- - - - - -
8  Asgreen, Kasper  Team Virtu Cycling 108
- - - - - -
"  Vinjebo, Emil  Team ColoQuick 108
- - - - - -
10  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Icopal 104
- - - - - -
11  Flaksis, Andžs  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 100
1 1 - - - -
"  Gullen, James  JLT-Condor 100
1 1 - - - -
"  Kaňkovský, Alois  Elkov-Author 100
1 1 - - - -
14  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 90
- - - - - -
15  Andersen, Asbjørn  Team Virtu Cycling 80
- - - - - -
"  Duiynov, Vladislav  Russia 80
- - - - - -
"  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 80
- - 1 - - 1
18  Polnický, Jiří  Elkov-Author 72
- - - - - -
19  Kamp, Alexander  Team Virtu Cycling 68
- - - - - -
20  Habtom, Awet  Polartec-Kometa 60
- - - - - 1
"  Guyot, Yann  VC Rouen 76 60
- - - - 1 -
"  Fløtten, Audun  Team Virtu Cycling 60
- - - - - -
23  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 58
- - - - - -
"  Berg, Julius van den  SEG Racing Academy 58
- - - - - -
25  Vinther, Troels  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Brøchner, Nicolai  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 50
- - - 1 - -
27  Hoelgaard, Markus  Joker Icopal 48
- - - - - -
28  Gazzoli, Michele  Polartec-Kometa 40
1 1 1 - - -
"  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Joker Icopal 40
- - - - - -
30  Rekita, Szymon  Leopard Pro Cycling 38
- - - - - -
31  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 36
- - - - - 1
32  Jørgensen, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 32
- - - - - -
33  Lukkedahl, Øivind  Team Coop 28
- - - - - -
34  Le Court de Billot, O..  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 24
- - - - - -
"  Stewart, Tom  JLT-Condor 24
- - - - - -
36  Laat, Jasper de  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Maas, Jan  SEG Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
38  Hamelink, Jasper  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 18
- - - - - -
39  Rivière, David  Vendée U 16
- - - - - -
"  Hardahl, Anders  Team ColoQuick 16
- - - - - -
"  Koch, Christian  LKT Team Brandenburg 16
- - - - - -
"  Lienhard, Fabian  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Campistrous, Romain  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 16
- - - - - -
"  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 16
- - - - - -
45  Bucháček, Tomáš  Elkov-Author 12
- - - - - -
"  Wirtgen, Tom  AGO-AquaService 12
- - - - - -
"  Williams, Stephen  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
48  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 6
- - - - - -
"  Gaillard, Marlon  Vendée U 6
- - - - - -
"  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov-Author 6
- - - - - -
51  Lindenburg, Jim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Schultz, Jesper  Team Virtu Cycling 4
- - - - - -
54  Forfang, Ole  Joker Icopal 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hagen, Carl Fredrik  Joker Icopal 66
1 - - 1 - -
2  Wilsly, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 55
- 1 - - - 2
3  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 53
- - - - - 1
4  Hoelgaard, Markus  Joker Icopal 50
1 - - - - -
5  Habtom, Awet  Polartec-Kometa 40
- - - - - 1
6  Williams, Stephen  SEG Racing Academy 32
- - - - - -
7  Campistrous, Romain  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 30
- - - - - -
8  Maas, Jan  SEG Racing Academy 19
- - - - - -
9  Rekita, Szymon  Leopard Pro Cycling 16
- - - - - -
10  Gaillard, Marlon  Vendée U 9
- - - - - -
11  Bucháček, Tomáš  Elkov-Author 8
- - - - - -
12  Rondeau, Fabien  VC Rouen 76 6
- - - - - -
13  Schultz, Jesper  Team Virtu Cycling 3
- - - - - -
14  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kamp, Alexander  Team Virtu Cycling 330
- - - - - -
2  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Icopal 191
- - - - - -
3  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 187
- - - - - -
4  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 176
- - 1 - - 1
5  Asgreen, Kasper  Team Virtu Cycling 160
2 - - - - -
6  Wilsly, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 155
- 1 - - - 2
7  Hoelgaard, Markus  Joker Icopal 136
- - - - - -
"  Hagen, Carl Fredrik  Joker Icopal 136
- - - 1 - -
9  Murphy, John  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 125
1 - - - - -
10  Polnický, Jiří  Elkov-Author 124
- - - - - -
11  Lienhard, Fabian  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 120
- - - - - -
12  Geßner, Konrad  Leopard Pro Cycling 116
- - - - - -
"  Moschetti, Matteo  Polartec-Kometa 116
2 - 1 - - -
14  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Icopal 107
- - - - - -
15  Brøchner, Nicolai  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 99
- - - 1 - -
16  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Joker Icopal 96
- - - - - -
17  Stewart, Tom  JLT-Condor 94
- - - - - -
18  Bibby, Ian  JLT-Condor 90
1 - 1 - - -
19  Bárta, Jan  Elkov-Author 84
- - - - - -
20  Ariesen, Johim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 76
- - - - - -
21  Hagen, Krister  Team Coop 74
- 1 - 1 - -
22  Picoux, Maximilien  VC Rouen 76 70
- - - - - -
23  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 63
- - - - - -
24  Berg, Julius van den  SEG Racing Academy 62
- - - - - -
25  Clausen, Patrick  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 60
- - - - - -
26  Laat, Jasper de  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 59
- - - - - -
27  Kaňkovský, Alois  Elkov-Author 58
- 1 - - - -
"  Dalen, Jason van  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 58
- - - - - -
29  Træen, Torstein  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 54
- - - - - -
30  Lindenburg, Jim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 53
- - - - - -
31  Gaillard, Marlon  Vendée U 52
- - - - - -
32  Sevilla, Diego  Polartec-Kometa 50
- - - 1 - -
33  Rohde, Leon  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 48
- - - - - -
34  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 40
- - - - - -
"  Veyhe, Torkil  Team Virtu Cycling 40
- - - - - -
36  Gazzoli, Michele  Polartec-Kometa 38
1 1 1 - - -
37  Fløtten, Audun  Team Virtu Cycling 34
- - - - - -
38  Flaksis, Andžs  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 33
- 1 - - - -
39  Thièry, Cyrille  IAM Excelsior 30
- - - - - -
40  Eising, Tijmen  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 28
- - - - - -
41  Urruty, Maxime  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 25
- - - - - -
"  Gullen, James  JLT-Condor 25
- 1 - - - -
"  Pons, Gaëtan  Leopard Pro Cycling 25
- - - - - -
44  Jørgensen, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 24
- - - - - -
45  Forfang, Ole  Joker Icopal 22
- - - - - -
"  Brockhoff, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 22
- - - - - -
47  Camacho, Juan  Polartec-Kometa 20
- - - - - -
48  Bryon, Miguel  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 18
- - - - - -
49  Vinther, Troels  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 17
- - - - - -
50  Andersen, Asbjørn  Team Virtu Cycling 14
- - - - - -
"  McCarthy, Robert-Jon  JLT-Condor 14
- - - - - -
"  McEvoy, Jonathan  Madison Genesis 14
- - - - - -
"  Swift, Connor  Madison Genesis 14
- - - - - -
54  Guyot, Yann  VC Rouen 76 13
- - - - 1 -
55  Patoux, Cyrille  VC Pays de Loudéac 12
- - - - - -
"  Le Court de Billot, O..  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 12
- - - - - -
57  Vinjebo, Emil  Team ColoQuick 10
- - - - - -
"  Koch, Christian  LKT Team Brandenburg 10
- - - - - -
"  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Schultz, Jesper  Team Virtu Cycling 10
- - - - - -
"  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 10
- - - - - 1
62  Rivière, David  Vendée U 8
- - - - - -
"  Gibson, Matthew  JLT-Condor 8
- - - - - -
"  Maître, Florian  Vendée U 8
- - - - - -
65  Krasilnikau, Andrei  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Timmermans, Justin  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 6
- - - - - -
"  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 6
- - - - - -
"  Haller, Patrick  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 6
- - - - - -
"  Habtom, Awet  Polartec-Kometa 6
- - - - - 1
70  Slater, Alistair  JLT-Condor 4
- - - - - -
"  Manakov, Viktor  Russia 4
- - - - - -
"  Bucháček, Tomáš  Elkov-Author 4
- - - - - -
73  Gamper, Patrick  Polartec-Kometa 3
- - - - - -
74  Guérin, Camille  VC Pays de Loudéac 2
- - - - - -
"  Lukkedahl, Øivind  Team Coop 2
- - - - - -
76  Sukhov, Maksin  Russia 1
- - - - - -
"  Rekita, Szymon  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
"  Williams, Stephen  SEG Racing Academy 1
- - - - - -
"  Campistrous, Romain  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Murphy, John  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 330
1 - - - - -
2  Ariesen, Johim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 297
2 - - - - -
3  Kaňkovský, Alois  Elkov-Author 262
3 1 - - - -
4  Brøchner, Nicolai  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 252
1 - - 1 - -
5  Kamp, Alexander  Team Virtu Cycling 160
1 - - - - -
6  Trondsen, Trond  Team Coop 140
- - - - - -
7  Lienhard, Fabian  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 113
- - - - - -
8  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 109
- - - - - -
9  Folsach, Casper  Team ColoQuick 106
1 - - - - -
10  Geßner, Konrad  Leopard Pro Cycling 104
- - - - - -
11  Clausen, Patrick  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 88
- - - - - -
12  Bibby, Ian  JLT-Condor 84
- - 1 - - -
13  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 81
- - 1 - - 1
14  Gibson, Matthew  JLT-Condor 80
1 - - - - -
15  Gullen, James  JLT-Condor 79
1 1 - - - -
16  Hagen, Krister  Team Coop 78
1 1 - 1 - -
17  Dalen, Jason van  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 74
1 - - - - -
18  Hačecký, Vojtěch  Elkov-Author 73
- - - - - -
19  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Joker Icopal 68
- - - - - -
"  Berg, Julius van den  SEG Racing Academy 68
- - - - - -
21  Orceau, Clément  Vendée U 62
1 - - - - -
22  Moschetti, Matteo  Polartec-Kometa 61
1 - 1 - - -
23  Stewart, Tom  JLT-Condor 60
- - - - - -
"  Veyhe, Torkil  Team Virtu Cycling 60
- - - - - -
25  Bryon, Miguel  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Vinther, Troels  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 50
- - - - - -
"  Hoelgaard, Markus  Joker Icopal 50
1 - - - - -
28  Manakov, Viktor  Russia 42
- - - - - -
29  Gamper, Patrick  Polartec-Kometa 40
- - - - - -
30  Duiynov, Vladislav  Russia 39
- - - - - -
31  Moncassin, Maxence  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 36
- - - - - -
"  Sukhov, Maksin  Russia 36
- - - - - -
33  Vinjebo, Emil  Team ColoQuick 34
- - - - - -
34  Asgreen, Kasper  Team Virtu Cycling 32
- - - - - -
"  Jørgensen, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 32
- - - - - -
36  Bacon, Romain  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 30
- - - - - -
"  Laat, Jasper de  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 30
- - - - - -
38  Patoux, Cyrille  VC Pays de Loudéac 29
- - - - - -
"  Rivière, David  Vendée U 29
- - - - - -
40  McCarthy, Robert-Jon  JLT-Condor 28
- - - - - -
"  Eising, Tijmen  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 28
- - - - - -
42  Bugter, Luuc  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 26
- - - - - -
43  Williams, Stephen  SEG Racing Academy 25
- - - - - -
44  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 23
- - - - - -
45  Resell, Erik  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 22
- - - - - -
46  Bárta, Jan  Elkov-Author 20
- - - - - -
"  Picoux, Maximilien  VC Rouen 76 20
- - - - - -
"  Koch, Christian  LKT Team Brandenburg 20
- - - - - -
"  Polnický, Jiří  Elkov-Author 20
- - - - - -
50  Andersen, Asbjørn  Team Virtu Cycling 18
- - - - - -
51  Haller, Patrick  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 16
- - - - - -
"  Prostokishin, Andrey  Russia 16
- - - - - -
53  Hamelink, Jasper  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 11
- - - - - -
54  Verardo, Yoan  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 10
- - - - - -
"  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Icopal 10
- - - - - -
56  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Icopal 9
- - - - - -
57  Gazzoli, Michele  Polartec-Kometa 8
- 1 1 - - -
58  Guyot, Yann  VC Rouen 76 6
- - - - 1 -
59  Maître, Florian  Vendée U 5
- - - - - -
60  McEvoy, Jonathan  Madison Genesis 4
- - - - - -
"  Molly, Kenny  AGO-AquaService 4
- - - - - -
"  Slater, Alistair  JLT-Condor 4
- - - - - -
63  Sevilla, Diego  Polartec-Kometa 3
- - - 1 - -
64  Krasilnikau, Andrei  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Thièry, Cyrille  IAM Excelsior 2
- - - - - -
"  Höög, Gustav  Team Coop 2
- - - - - -
"  Fløtten, Audun  Team Virtu Cycling 2
- - - - - -
68  Malcharek, Moritz  LKT Team Brandenburg 1
- - - - - -
"  Lindenburg, Jim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Rekita, Szymon  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Bárta, Jan  Elkov-Author 155
- - - - - -
2  Wirtgen, Tom  AGO-AquaService 56
- - - - - -
3  Duiynov, Vladislav  Russia 50
1 - - - - -
"  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Icopal 50
1 - - - - -
5  Sukhov, Maksin  Russia 40
- - - - - -
"  Gullen, James  JLT-Condor 40
- 1 - - - -
"  McCarthy, Robert-Jon  JLT-Condor 40
- - - - - -
"  Veyhe, Torkil  Team Virtu Cycling 40
- - - - - -
9  Mortensen, Martin  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 35
- - - - - -
10  Kamp, Alexander  Team Virtu Cycling 30
- - - - - -
11  Berg, Julius van den  SEG Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
"  Bibby, Ian  JLT-Condor 20
- - 1 - - -
"  Andersen, Asbjørn  Team Virtu Cycling 20
- - - - - -
14  Bucháček, Tomáš  Elkov-Author 16
- - - - - -
"  Rohde, Leon  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 16
- - - - - -
16  Spengler, Mario  Leopard Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
17  Flaksis, Andžs  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 12
- 1 - - - -
18  Gibson, Matthew  JLT-Condor 10
- - - - - -
"  Gamper, Patrick  Polartec-Kometa 10
- - - - - -
20  Brockhoff, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 8
- - - - - -
"  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 8
- - 1 - - 1
22  Kukrle, Michael  Elkov-Author 6
- - - - - -
23  Le Court de Billot, O..  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 4
- - - - - -
24  Mosin, Sergey  Russia 3
- - - - - -
"  Havot, Sébastien  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 3
- - - - - -
"  Slater, Alistair  JLT-Condor 3
- - - - - -
"  Hamelink, Jasper  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 3
- - - - - -
"  Williams, Stephen  SEG Racing Academy 3
- - - - - -
29  Maas, Jan  SEG Racing Academy 2
- - - - - -
30  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 1
- - - - - 1
"  Murphy, John  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Bacon, Romain  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 1
- - - - - -
"  Polnický, Jiří  Elkov-Author 1
- - - - - -
"  Thièry, Cyrille  IAM Excelsior 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kaňkovský, Alois  Elkov-Author 200
4 1 - - - -
2  Brøchner, Nicolai  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 199
3 - - 1 - -
3  Asgreen, Kasper  Team Virtu Cycling 190
1 - - - - -
4  Fløtten, Audun  Team Virtu Cycling 177
1 - - - - -
5  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 172
- - - - - -
6  Lienhard, Fabian  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 162
- - - - - -
7  Gazzoli, Michele  Polartec-Kometa 100
- 1 1 - - -
8  Skaarseth, Anders  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 92
- - 1 - - 1
9  Hačecký, Vojtěch  Elkov-Author 90
- - - - - -
10  Hagen, Krister  Team Coop 84
1 1 - 1 - -
11  Veyhe, Torkil  Team Virtu Cycling 81
- - - - - -
12  Hagen, Carl Fredrik  Joker Icopal 80
- - - 1 - -
13  Vinther, Troels  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 76
- - - - - -
"  Bouwmans, Dylan  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 76
- - - 1 - -
15  Bibby, Ian  JLT-Condor 75
1 - 1 - - -
16  Andersen, Asbjørn  Team Virtu Cycling 60
- - - - - -
"  Moschetti, Matteo  Polartec-Kometa 60
1 - 1 - - -
"  Ariesen, Johim  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 60
- - - - - -
19  Haller, Patrick  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 56
- - - - - -
20  Hoelgaard, Markus  Joker Icopal 52
- - - - - -
21  Geßner, Konrad  Leopard Pro Cycling 50
- - - - - -
"  Murphy, John  Holowesko|Citadel p/b A.. 50
1 - - - - -
23  Christiansen, Steffen  Team ColoQuick 49
- - - 1 - -
24  Jørgensen, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 46
- - - - - -
"  Bugter, Luuc  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 46
- - - - - -
26  Polnický, Jiří  Elkov-Author 44
- - - - - -
27  Wirtgen, Tom  AGO-AquaService 43
- - - - - -
28  Williams, Stephen  SEG Racing Academy 41
- - - - - -
29  Gullen, James  JLT-Condor 40
- 1 - - - -
"  Stewart, Tom  JLT-Condor 40
- - - - - -
"  Millasseau, Guillaume  VC Rouen 76 40
- - - - - -
32  Schultz, Jesper  Team Virtu Cycling 34
- - - - - -
33  Janssen, Adriaan  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 32
- - - - - -
"  Forfang, Ole  Joker Icopal 32
- - - - - -
"  Kamp, Alexander  Team Virtu Cycling 32
- - - - - -
"  Mortensen, Martin  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 32
- - - - - -
37  Folsach, Casper  Team ColoQuick 31
- - - - - -
"  Skjerping, Kristoffer  Joker Icopal 31
- - - - - -
39  Maas, Jan  SEG Racing Academy 30
- - - - - -
"  Bucháček, Tomáš  Elkov-Author 30
- - - - - -
"  Gamper, Patrick  Polartec-Kometa 30
- - - - - -
42  Brockhoff, Jan  Leopard Pro Cycling 28
- - - - - -
43  Berg, Julius van den  SEG Racing Academy 26
- - - - - -
44  Vangstad, Andreas  Joker Icopal 25
- - - - - -
"  Bokeloh, Jonas  LKT Team Brandenburg 25
- - - - - -
46  Wilsly, Jonas  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 24
- 1 - - - 2
"  Timmermans, Justin  Delta Cycling Rotterdam 24
- - - - - -
48  Lukkedahl, Øivind  Team Coop 22
- - - - - -
49  Swift, Connor  Madison Genesis 20
- - - - - -
50  Moncassin, Maxence  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 16
- - - - - -
"  Slater, Alistair  JLT-Condor 16
- - - - - -
52  Træen, Torstein  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Meeus, Jordi  SEG Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
54  McEvoy, Jonathan  Madison Genesis 12
- - - - - -
"  Picoux, Maximilien  VC Rouen 76 12
- - - - - -
"  Rohde, Leon  Heizomat Rad-Net.de 12
- - - - - -
57  Hardahl, Anders  Team ColoQuick 10
- - - - - -
"  Campistrous, Romain  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 10
- - - - - -
"  Bendixen, Louis  Team Coop 10
- - - - - -
"  Hamelink, Jasper  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 10
- - - - - -
61  Spengler, Mario  Leopard Pro Cycling 9
- - - - - -
"  Molly, Kenny  AGO-AquaService 9
- - - - - -
"  Abrahamsen, Jonas  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 9
- - - - - -
64  Eising, Tijmen  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Clausen, Patrick  Riwal-Ceramicspeed Cycl.. 8
- - - - - -
66  Laat, Jasper de  Metec-TKH Continental C.. 7
- - - - - -
67  Lalouette, Kévin  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 6
- - - - - -
"  Pestiaux, Yann  AGO-AquaService 6
- - - - - -
69  Schäppi, Martin  IAM Excelsior 5
- - - - - -
70  Bol, Cees  SEG Racing Academy 4
- - - - - -
"  Hoem, Bjørn  Joker Icopal 4
- - - - - -
"  Camacho, Juan  Polartec-Kometa 4
- - - - - -
73  Baude, Arthur  AGO-AquaService 2
- - - - - -
"  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Hydrogen Developm.. 2
- - - - - 1
75  Aasvold, Kristian  Team Coop 1
- - - - - -
"  Urruty, Maxime  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media