Tour de Okinawa (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 114  Marangoni, Alan ITA 1984-07-16 34  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 5h 05' 04''
2 131  Ovett, Freddy AUS 1994-01-16 24  Australian Cycling Acade.. 5h 05' 23'' + 00' 19''
3 141  Feng, Chun Kai TPE 1988-11-02 30  Taiwan 5h 05' 23'' + 00' 19''
4 12  Beckeringh, Derk Abel NED 1992-09-23 26  WTC de Amstel 5h 05' 54'' + 00' 50''
104  Onodera, Rei JPN 1995-09-03 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 5h 06' 33'' + 01' 29''
21  Hatanaka, Yusuke JPN 1985-06-21 33  Team Ukyo 5h 06' 35'' + 01' 31''
85  Nakata, Takuya JPN 1996-06-03 22  Shimano Racing Team 5h 07' 54'' + 02' 50''
101  Masuda, Nariyuki JPN 1983-10-23 35  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 5h 07' 54'' + 02' 50''
9 93  Leinau, Louis GER 1995-04-02 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 5h 07' 54'' + 02' 50''
105  Oka, Atsushi JPN 1995-09-03 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 5h 07' 54'' + 02' 50''
103  Suzuki, Ryu JPN 1992-09-29 26  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 5h 07' 54'' + 02' 50''
12 23  Hucker, Robbie AUS 1990-03-13 28  Team Ukyo 5h 07' 54'' + 02' 50''
13 14  Breda, Rick van NED 1990-02-16 28  WTC de Amstel 5h 09' 34'' + 04' 30''
34  Yamamoto, Masaki JPN 1996-01-08 22  Kinan Cycling Team 5h 09' 41'' + 04' 37''
82  Iribe, Shotaro JPN 1989-08-01 29  Shimano Racing Team 5h 09' 41'' + 04' 37''
16 35  Lebas, Thomas FRA 1985-12-14 32  Kinan Cycling Team 5h 09' 44'' + 04' 40''
111  Uchima, Kohei JPN 1988-11-08 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 5h 09' 55'' + 04' 51''
81  Minato, Ryo JPN 1992-04-12 26  Shimano Racing Team 5h 09' 55'' + 04' 51''
25  Yoshioka, Naoya JPN 1991-12-23 26  Team Ukyo 5h 09' 55'' + 04' 51''
61  Sumiyoshi, Kota JPN 1991-07-01 27  Aisan Racing Team 5h 09' 55'' + 04' 51''
45  Shibata, Masayuki JPN 1994-11-03 24  Nasu Blasen 5h 09' 55'' + 04' 51''
71  Ishibashi, Manabu JPN 1992-11-30 25  Team Bridgestone Cycling 5h 09' 55'' + 04' 51''
112  Ito, Masakazu JPN 1988-06-12 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 5h 09' 59'' + 04' 55''
64  Okamoto, Hayato JPN 1995-06-01 23  Aisan Racing Team 5h 09' 59'' + 04' 55''
4  Yasuhara, Daiki JPN 1991-08-12 27  Matrix Powertag 5h 10' 40'' + 05' 36''
26 15  Kers, Koos NED 1986-10-11 32  WTC de Amstel 5h 10' 40'' + 05' 36''
27 3  Toribio, José Vicente ESP 1985-12-22 32  Matrix Powertag 5h 10' 48'' + 05' 44''
22  Hirai, Eiichi JPN 1990-11-18 27  Team Ukyo 5h 10' 48'' + 05' 44''
29 24  Kreder, Raymond NED 1989-11-26 28  Team Ukyo 5h 12' 29'' + 07' 25''
30 94  Leinau, Joann GER 1995-04-02 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 5h 12' 29'' + 07' 25''
31 133  Orchard, Toby AUS 1996-05-20 22  Australian Cycling Acade.. 5h 13' 39'' + 08' 35''
32 135  Noble, Jonathon AUS 1996-07-09 22  Australian Cycling Acade.. 5h 13' 39'' + 08' 35''
33 125  Ho, Burr HKG 1992-09-23 26  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 5h 13' 39'' + 08' 35''
172  Tobaru, Hayato -  Selected Okinawa 5h 19' 43'' + 14' 39''
32  Nakajima, Yasuharu JPN 1984-12-27 33  Kinan Cycling Team 5h 20' 00'' + 14' 56''
33  Yamamoto, Genki JPN 1991-11-19 26  Kinan Cycling Team 5h 20' 00'' + 14' 56''
163  Shigemitsu, Jo JPN 1998-05-30 20  NIFS Kanoya 5h 20' 56'' + 15' 52''
38 92  Intra, Felix GER 1995-02-01 23  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 5h 20' 56'' + 15' 52''
75  Magosaki, Daiki JPN 1996-07-18 22  Team Bridgestone Cycling 5h 20' 56'' + 15' 52''
65  Nomoto, Sora JPN 1996-07-20 22  Aisan Racing Team 5h 20' 56'' + 15' 52''
162  Ishii, Shunpei JPN 1997-04-03 21  NIFS Kanoya 5h 20' 56'' + 15' 52''
42 144  Wu, Chi Hao TPE 1989-12-29 28  Taiwan 5h 20' 56'' + 15' 52''
43 134  Mackay, Ashley AUS 1996-01-26 22  Australian Cycling Acade.. 5h 20' 56'' + 15' 52''
44 121  Mow, Ching Yin HKG 1995-06-05 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 5h 20' 59'' + 15' 55''
41  Shimojima, Masaki JPN 1993-03-13 25  Nasu Blasen 5h 21' 01'' + 15' 57''
161  Tomio, Daichi JPN 1997-01-22 21  NIFS Kanoya 5h 21' 07'' + 16' 03''
31  Arashiro, Yudai JPN 1995-07-03 23  Kinan Cycling Team 5h 21' 07'' + 16' 03''
48 143  Wang, Jing Huei TPE 1996-07-03 22  Taiwan 5h 21' 36'' + 16' 32''
49 11  Mouris, Teun NED 1998-09-08 20  WTC de Amstel 5h 21' 38'' + 16' 34''
50 13  Vall, Lars van de NED 1985-12-22 32  WTC de Amstel 5h 21' 38'' + 16' 34''
51 153  Valenzuela, Irish PHI 1987-04-03 31  7 Eleven–Cliqq Roadbike .. 5h 21' 38'' + 16' 34''
84  Koyama, Takahiro JPN 1996-11-28 21  Shimano Racing Team 5h 21' 38'' + 16' 34''
53 132  Drake, Amarni AUS 1999-10-25 19  Australian Cycling Acade.. 5h 21' 38'' + 16' 34''
54 52  Paekrathok, Warut THA 1999-04-24 19  Thailand 5h 21' 38'' + 16' 34''
55 53  Yaowarat, Ratchanon THA 1999-08-15 19  Thailand 5h 21' 38'' + 16' 34''
56 145  Lu, Shao Hsuan TPE 1994-03-26 24  Taiwan 5h 21' 38'' + 16' 34''
57 55  Jumchat, Nattapol -  Thailand 5h 21' 38'' + 16' 34''
83  Kimura, Keisuke JPN 1991-12-15 26  Shimano Racing Team 5h 22' 48'' + 17' 44''
175  Yagi, Tasaku -  Selected Okinawa 5h 28' 45'' + 23' 41''
173  Kubota, Kanel -  Selected Okinawa 5h 28' 45'' + 23' 41''
63  Watanabe, Shotaro JPN 1994-08-29 24  Aisan Racing Team 5h 31' 10'' + 26' 06''
OTL 54  Lohmoh, Nimuhamadsulh.. -  Thailand 5h 31' 10'' + 26' 06''
42  Nishio, Hayato JPN 1994-01-09 24  Nasu Blasen 5h 31' 10'' + 26' 06''
OTL 51  Chawchiangkwang, Peer.. THA 1986-10-17 32  Thailand 5h 31' 58'' + 26' 54''
OTL 122  Lau, Wan Yau HKG 1996-09-23 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 5h 33' 21'' + 28' 17''
OTL 124  Lai, Chun Kin HKG 1998-05-11 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 5h 33' 21'' + 28' 17''
OTL 154  Perez, Dominic PHI 1994-10-01 24  7 Eleven–Cliqq Roadbike .. 5h 37' 23'' + 32' 19''
1  Sano, Junya JPN 1982-01-09 36  Matrix Powertag
DNF 2  Fernandez, Airan ESP 1988-10-30 30  Matrix Powertag
43  Higuchi, Takaaki JPN 1995-09-29 23  Nasu Blasen
62  Kuroeda, Shiki JPN 1992-01-08 26  Aisan Racing Team
72  Okubo, Jin JPN 1988-10-08 30  Team Bridgestone Cycling
74  Harada, Hiroaki JPN 1993-08-11 25  Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF 91  Schweizer, Christoph GER 1986-03-04 32  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 95  Härtig, Jonas GER 1997-07-03 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
102  Abe, Takayuki JPN 1986-06-12 32  Utsunomiya-Blitzen
113  Yoshida, Hayato JPN 1989-05-19 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ..
DNF 123  Lau, Wan Hei HKG 1995-02-03 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team
DNF 142  Chen, Chien Liang TPE 1993-11-07 25  Taiwan
151  Kaneko, Daisuke JPN 1991-11-13 26  7 Eleven–Cliqq Roadbike ..
DNF 152  Galedo, Mark PHI 1985-09-11 33  7 Eleven–Cliqq Roadbike ..
164  Narumi, Daichi JPN 1996-04-16 22  NIFS Kanoya
165  Nitta, Toya JPN 1998-02-03 20  NIFS Kanoya
171  Fukuhara, Masaru JPN 1981-10-15 37  Selected Okinawa
174  Henzan, Yoshiki -  Selected Okinawa
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
 Utsunomiya-Blitzen 15h 22' 21'' 23
5 104  Onodera, Rei 20 5h 06' 33''
8 101  Masuda, Nariyuki 32 5h 07' 54''
10 105  Oka, Atsushi 20 5h 07' 54''
 Team Ukyo 15h 24' 24'' 37
6 21  Hatanaka, Yusuke 30 5h 06' 35''
12 23  Hucker, Robbie 25 5h 07' 54''
19 25  Yoshioka, Naoya 24 5h 09' 55''
3  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ov.. 15h 24' 58'' 41
1 114  Marangoni, Alan 31 5h 05' 04''
17 111  Uchima, Kohei 27 5h 09' 55''
23 112  Ito, Masakazu 27 5h 09' 59''
4  WTC de Amstel 15h 26' 08'' 43
4 12  Beckeringh, Derk Abel 23 5h 05' 54''
13 14  Breda, Rick van 25 5h 09' 34''
26 15  Kers, Koos 29 5h 10' 40''
 Shimano Racing Team 15h 27' 30'' 40
7 85  Nakata, Takuya 19 5h 07' 54''
15 82  Iribe, Shotaro 26 5h 09' 41''
18 81  Minato, Ryo 23 5h 09' 55''
6  Australian Cycling Academy-R.. 15h 32' 41'' 65
2 131  Ovett, Freddy 22 5h 05' 23''
31 133  Orchard, Toby 19 5h 13' 39''
32 135  Noble, Jonathon 19 5h 13' 39''
 Kinan Cycling Team 15h 39' 25'' 65
14 34  Yamamoto, Masaki 20 5h 09' 41''
16 35  Lebas, Thomas 30 5h 09' 44''
35 32  Nakajima, Yasuharu 31 5h 20' 00''
 Aisan Racing Team 15h 40' 50'' 84
20 61  Sumiyoshi, Kota 24 5h 09' 55''
24 64  Okamoto, Hayato 20 5h 09' 59''
40 65  Nomoto, Sora 19 5h 20' 56''
9  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 15h 41' 19'' 77
9 93  Leinau, Louis 20 5h 07' 54''
30 94  Leinau, Joann 20 5h 12' 29''
38 92  Intra, Felix 20 5h 20' 56''
10  Taiwan 15h 47' 55'' 93
3 141  Feng, Chun Kai 27 5h 05' 23''
42 144  Wu, Chi Hao 26 5h 20' 56''
48 143  Wang, Jing Huei 19 5h 21' 36''
 NIFS Kanoya 16h 02' 59'' 124
37 163  Shigemitsu, Jo 17 5h 20' 56''
41 162  Ishii, Shunpei 18 5h 20' 56''
46 161  Tomio, Daichi 18 5h 21' 07''
12  Thailand 16h 04' 54'' 166
54 52  Paekrathok, Warut 16 5h 21' 38''
55 53  Yaowarat, Ratchanon 16 5h 21' 38''
57 55  Jumchat, Nattapol - 5h 21' 38''
 Selected Okinawa 16h 17' 13'' 153
34 172  Tobaru, Hayato - 5h 19' 43''
59 175  Yagi, Tasaku - 5h 28' 45''
60 173  Kubota, Kanel - 5h 28' 45''


© Wijnreder Media