Olimp Nagawczyna - Rzeszów (130.0 km)

Route

 2 August 2017
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Olimp Nagawczyna
 Finish  Rzeszów
 Distance  130.0 km  (80.8 mi)
 Speed  43.398 km/h  (26.966 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 Sagan, Peter (BOH) 18h 41' 27''
 Sagan, Peter (BOH) 88 points
 Monfort, Maxime (LTS) 25 points
 Lindeman, Ber.. (TLJ) 10 points
 Bora - Hansgrohe 56h 08' 30''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 54  Poppel, Danny van van 24  Team Sky 2h 59' 44'' - 10'' 88 2 - -
2 33  Mezgec, Luka 29  Orica - Scott + 00' 00'' - 06'' 66 18 - -
3 76  Sagan, Peter 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' - 04'' 1 1 - -
4 144  Ferrari, Roberto 34  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 79 5 - -
5 101  Battaglin, Enrico 27  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 00' 00'' 67 7 - -
6 122  Bonifazio, Niccolò 23  Bahrain - Merida + 00' 00'' 77 3 - 7
7 24  Oss, Daniel 30  BMC Racing Team + 00' 00'' 91 28 - -
8 47  Rojas, José 32  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 37 22 - -
9 4  Marczyński, Tomasz 33  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 17 21 - -
10 57  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 25  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 71 33 - -
11 161  Breschel, Matti 32  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 57 35 - 11
12 175  Reguigui, Youcef 27  Team Dimension Data + 00' 00'' 55 13 - -
13 212  Cieślik, Paweł 31  Poland + 00' 00'' 47 39 - -
14 53  Gołaś, Michał 33  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 61 40 - -
15 103  De Tier, Floris 25  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 00' 00'' 114 41 - -
16 3  De Clercq, Bart 30  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 12 31 - -
17 17  Vakoč, Petr 25  Quick-Step Floors + 00' 00'' 27 46 - -
18 106  Olivier, Daan 24  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 00' 00'' 18 49 - -
19 46  Izagirre, Gorka 29  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 10 34 - -
20 143  Costa, Rui 30  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 11 38 - -
21 56  Rosa, Diego 28  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 19 - 3 -
22 73  Majka, Rafał 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 3 19 15 -
23 26  Teuns, Dylan 25  BMC Racing Team + 00' 00'' 2 16 12 -
24 75  Mühlberger, Gregor 23  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 32 55 - -
25 85  Kelderman, Wilco 26  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 4 20 16 -
26 44  Oliveira, Nelson 28  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 16 54 - -
27 1  Armée, Sander 31  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
28 153  Eiking, Odd 22  FDJ + 00' 00'' 5 26 - -
29 154  Maison, Jérémy 24  FDJ + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
30 133  Denz, Nico 23  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
31 35  Haig, Jack 23  Orica - Scott + 00' 00'' 22 - 5 -
32 124  Nibali, Vincenzo 32  Bahrain - Merida + 00' 00'' 9 36 13 -
33 55  Poels, Wout 29  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 7 30 17 9
34 31  Yates, Adam 24  Orica - Scott + 00' 00'' 8 29 - -
35 136  Pozzovivo, Domenico 34  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 6 27 9 -
36 131  Bidard, François 25  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
37 92  Kochetkov, Pavel 31  Team Katusha - Alpecin + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
38 84  Kämna, Lennard 20  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
39 174  O'Connor, Ben 21  Team Dimension Data + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
40 14  Jungels, Bob 24  Quick-Step Floors + 00' 00'' 14 45 - -
41 202  Schlegel, Michal 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
42 142  Conti, Valério 24  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 15 43 - -
43 127  Visconti, Giovanni 34  Bahrain - Merida + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
44 97  Zakarin, Ilnur 27  Team Katusha - Alpecin + 00' 00'' 13 48 - -
45 25  Sánchez, Samuel 39  BMC Racing Team + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
46 27  Garderen, Tejay van van 28  BMC Racing Team + 00' 00'' - 03'' 29 - 7 6
47 112  Villella, Davide 26  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
48 5  Monfort, Maxime 34  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' - 02'' 68 - 1 12
49 162  Gatto, Oscar 32  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
50 6  Valls, Rafael 30  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
51 107  Tolhoek, Antwan 23  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 00' 00'' - 01'' 35 - 4 16
52 7  Wallays, Jelle 28  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
53 52  Puccio, Salvatore 27  Team Sky + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
54 163  Sánchez, Luis León 33  Astana Pro Team + 01' 06'' 24 - - 15
55 166  Moser, Moreno 26  Astana Pro Team + 01' 07'' 102 - 10 -
56 43  Quintana, Dayer 24  Movistar Team + 01' 08'' 34 - 8 -
57 86  Oomen, Sam 21  Team Sunweb + 01' 12'' 21 32 - -
58 191  Brutt, Pavel 35  Gazprom - RusVelo + 01' 29'' 56 - - -
59 186  Planet, Charles 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 01' 29'' 105 - - -
60 194  Rovny, Ivan 29  Gazprom - RusVelo + 01' 29'' 30 - - -
61 176  Sbaragli, Kristian 27  Team Dimension Data + 01' 30'' 82 - - -
62 217  Piaskowy, Emanuel 26  Poland + 01' 30'' 41 - - -
63 183  Lozano, David 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 01' 30'' 46 - - -
64 121  Boaro, Manuele 30  Bahrain - Merida + 01' 30'' 89 - - -
65 126  Pellizotti, Franco 39  Bahrain - Merida + 01' 31'' 62 - - -
66 22  Gerts, Floris 25  BMC Racing Team + 01' 31'' 42 17 - -
67 67  Poppel, Boy van van 29  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 31'' 76 4 - -
68 193  Porsev, Alexander 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 01' 31'' 83 23 - -
69 206  Paterski, Maciej 30  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 01' 32'' 104 - 2 5
70 12  Cavagna, Rémi 21  Quick-Step Floors + 01' 32'' 94 - 14 19
71 36  Plaza, Rubén 37  Orica - Scott + 01' 32'' 45 - - -
72 192  Lagutin, Sergey 36  Gazprom - RusVelo + 01' 32'' 50 - - -
73 207  Tratnik, Jan 27  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 01' 33'' 108 - - 3
74 41  Anacona, Winner 28  Movistar Team + 01' 33'' 38 - - -
75 104  Keizer, Martijn 29  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 01' 33'' 113 - 19 4
61  Beppu, Fumiyuki 34  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 39'' 81 - - -
77 2  Debusschere, Jens 27  Lotto - Soudal + 01' 39'' 84 14 - -
78 135  Montaguti, Matteo 33  Ag2r La Mondiale + 01' 39'' 64 - - 18
79 81  De Backer, Bert 33  Team Sunweb + 01' 40'' 86 - - -
80 74  Konrad, Patrick 25  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 40'' 93 - - -
81 145  Modolo, Sacha 30  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 40'' 101 8 - -
82 116  Van Asbroeck, Tom 27  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. + 01' 58'' 90 10 - -
83 155  Manzin, Lorrenzo 23  FDJ + 02' 12'' 107 15 - -
84 91  Gonçalves, José 28  Team Katusha - Alpecin + 02' 32'' 87 56 - -
85 177  Dougall, Nic 24  Team Dimension Data + 02' 54'' 85 - - -
86 215  Rutkiewicz, Marek 36  Poland + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
87 102  Bouwman, Koen 23  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 00' 00'' 39 37 - -
88 21  Dennis, Rohan 27  BMC Racing Team + 03' 33'' 49 - - -
89 171  Berhane, Natnael 26  Team Dimension Data + 03' 33'' 54 - - -
90 132  Dupont, Hubert 36  Ag2r La Mondiale + 03' 34'' 63 - - -
91 203  Hirt, Jan 26  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 03' 34'' 40 - - -
92 204  Kurek, Adrian 29  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 03' 35'' 96 - - 2
93 125  Novak, Domen 22  Bahrain - Merida + 03' 35'' 75 - - -
94 62  Bernard, Julien 25  Trek - Segafredo + 03' 45'' 70 - - -
95 83  Haga, Chad 28  Team Sunweb + 04' 46'' 73 - - -
96 146  Mohorič, Matej 22  UAE Team Emirates + 04' 46'' 58 51 - -
97 96  Špilak, Simon 31  Team Katusha - Alpecin + 04' 47'' 80 - - -
98 93  Losada, Alberto 35  Team Katusha - Alpecin + 04' 47'' 99 - - -
99 196  Shalunov, Evgeny 25  Gazprom - RusVelo + 04' 54'' 110 - - -
100 95  Belkov, Maxim 32  Team Katusha - Alpecin + 04' 55'' 95 - - -
101 214  Gradek, Kamil 26  Poland + 06' 12'' 109 - - 10
102 72  Benedetti, Cesare 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 06' 12'' 97 - - -
103 147  Niemiec, Przemysław 37  UAE Team Emirates + 06' 12'' 59 - - -
104 42  Sutherland, Rory 35  Movistar Team + 06' 12'' 92 - - -
105 82  Fröhlinger, Johannes 32  Team Sunweb + 06' 12'' 121 - - -
106 216  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Poland + 06' 12'' 103 - 11 20
107 45  Dowsett, Alex 28  Movistar Team + 06' 30'' 115 - - -
108 141  Ait El Abdia, Anass 24  UAE Team Emirates + 06' 30'' 119 - - -
109 105  Lindeman, Bert-Jan 28  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo + 06' 30'' 106 - 18 1
110 63  Coledan, Marco 28  Trek - Segafredo + 08' 58'' 130 - - -
111 65  Hernández, Jesús 35  Trek - Segafredo + 08' 58'' 74 - - -
112 184  Megías, Javier 33  Team Novo Nordisk + 08' 58'' 65 - - -
113 113  Koren, Kristjan 30  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. + 08' 58'' 117 - - -
114 173  Haas, Nathan 28  Team Dimension Data + 08' 58'' 52 9 - 17
115 66  Daniel, Gregory 22  Trek - Segafredo + 08' 58'' 118 - - -
116 114  Skujiņš, Toms 26  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. + 08' 58'' 116 - 21 8
117 115  Slagter, Tom-Jelte 28  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. + 09' 07'' 53 24 - -
118 111  Dombrowski, Joe 26  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. + 09' 07'' 111 - - -
119 16  Terpstra, Niki 33  Quick-Step Floors + 09' 07'' 120 - - -
120 213  Franczak, Paweł 25  Poland + 12' 27'' 127 25 - -
121 164  Fominykh, Daniil 25  Astana Pro Team + 12' 27'' 122 - - -
122 182  Henttala, Joonas 25  Team Novo Nordisk + 12' 27'' 128 - - 13
123 211  Bernas, Paweł 27  Poland + 12' 27'' 145 - 20 14
124 34  Power, Robert 22  Orica - Scott + 12' 27'' 98 - - -
125 94  Mamykin, Matvei 22  Team Katusha - Alpecin + 12' 27'' 112 - - -
126 123  Nibali, Antonio 24  Bahrain - Merida + 12' 27'' 125 - - -
127 195  Maikin, Roman 26  Gazprom - RusVelo + 14' 25'' 133 42 - -
128 134  Enger, Sondre 23  Ag2r La Mondiale + 14' 27'' 126 44 - -
129 165  Minali, Riccardo 22  Astana Pro Team + 14' 27'' 131 12 - -
130 137  Riblon, Christophe 36  Ag2r La Mondiale + 14' 27'' 140 - - -
131 205  Sisr, František 24  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice + 14' 27'' 123 - - -
132 71  Baška, Erik 23  Bora - Hansgrohe + 14' 27'' 132 47 - -
133 77  Saramotins, Aleksejs 35  Bora - Hansgrohe + 14' 27'' 142 - - -
134 87  Walscheid, Max 24  Team Sunweb + 17' 50'' 134 11 - -
135 181  Williams, Chris 35  Team Novo Nordisk + 17' 50'' 141 - - -
136 51  Boswell, Ian 26  Team Sky + 17' 56'' 143 - - -
137 167  Tleubayev, Ruslan 30  Astana Pro Team + 17' 56'' 136 - - -
138 32  Ewan, Caleb 23  Orica - Scott + 17' 56'' 124 6 - -
139 11  Martinelli, Davide 24  Quick-Step Floors + 17' 56'' 138 50 - -
140 197  Tsatevich, Alexey 28  Gazprom - RusVelo + 17' 56'' 135 53 - -
141 151  Fournier, Marc 22  FDJ + 17' 56'' 139 - - -
142 172  Farrar, Tyler 33  Team Dimension Data + 17' 56'' 129 - - -
143 185  Peron, Andrea 28  Team Novo Nordisk + 18' 50'' 144 - - -
144 187  Verschoor, Martijn 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 18' 50'' 137 - - -
145 13  De Plus, Laurens 21  Quick-Step Floors + 18' 55'' 100 52 6 -
DNF 15  Schachmann, Maximilian 23  Quick-Step Floors
DNF 156  Réza, Kévin 29  FDJ
DNS 157  Reichenbach, Sébastien 28  FDJ
DNS 201  Banaszek, Alan 19  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
108.4   Rzeszów 1 27  Garderen, Tejay van  BMC Racing Team 3 pts - 03''
2 5  Monfort, Maxime  Lotto - Soudal 2 pts - 02''
3 107  Tolhoek, Antwan  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
71.4   Gmina Lubenia (3C) 1 5  Monfort, Maxime  Lotto - Soudal 3 pts -
2 107  Tolhoek, Antwan  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 2 pts -
3 166  Moser, Moreno  Astana Pro Team 1 pts -
79.7   Gmina Lubenia (2C) 1 5  Monfort, Maxime  Lotto - Soudal 5 pts -
2 107  Tolhoek, Antwan  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 3 pts -
3 27  Garderen, Tejay van  BMC Racing Team 2 pts -
4 166  Moser, Moreno  Astana Pro Team 1 pts -
96.5   Łany (2C) 1 5  Monfort, Maxime  Lotto - Soudal 5 pts -
2 107  Tolhoek, Antwan  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 3 pts -
3 166  Moser, Moreno  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -
4 15  Schachmann, Maximilian  Quick-Step Floors 1 pts -
119.4   Łany (2C) 1 27  Garderen, Tejay van  BMC Racing Team 5 pts -
2 107  Tolhoek, Antwan  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 3 pts -
3 73  Majka, Rafał  Bora - Hansgrohe 2 pts -
4 166  Moser, Moreno  Astana Pro Team 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sky 8h 59' 12'' 25 12
1 54  Poppel, Danny van 24 2h 59' 44''
10 57  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 25 2h 59' 44''
14 53  Gołaś, Michał 33 2h 59' 44''
2  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 8h 59' 12'' 38 10
5 101  Battaglin, Enrico 27 2h 59' 44''
15 103  De Tier, Floris 25 2h 59' 44''
18 106  Olivier, Daan 24 2h 59' 44''
3  Bora - Hansgrohe 8h 59' 12'' 49 1
3 76  Sagan, Peter 27 2h 59' 44''
22 73  Majka, Rafał 27 2h 59' 44''
24 75  Mühlberger, Gregor 23 2h 59' 44''
4  Lotto - Soudal 8h 59' 12'' 52 3
9 4  Marczyński, Tomasz 33 2h 59' 44''
16 3  De Clercq, Bart 30 2h 59' 44''
27 1  Armée, Sander 31 2h 59' 44''
5  Movistar Team 8h 59' 12'' 53 2
8 47  Rojas, José 32 2h 59' 44''
19 46  Izagirre, Gorka 29 2h 59' 44''
26 44  Oliveira, Nelson 28 2h 59' 44''
6  UAE Team Emirates 8h 59' 12'' 66 4
4 144  Ferrari, Roberto 34 2h 59' 44''
20 143  Costa, Rui 30 2h 59' 44''
42 142  Conti, Valério 24 2h 59' 44''
7  Orica - Scott 8h 59' 12'' 67 7
2 33  Mezgec, Luka 29 2h 59' 44''
31 35  Haig, Jack 23 2h 59' 44''
34 31  Yates, Adam 24 2h 59' 44''
8  BMC Racing Team 8h 59' 12'' 75 6
7 24  Oss, Daniel 30 2h 59' 44''
23 26  Teuns, Dylan 25 2h 59' 44''
45 25  Sánchez, Samuel 39 2h 59' 44''
9  Bahrain - Merida 8h 59' 12'' 81 15
6 122  Bonifazio, Niccolò 23 2h 59' 44''
32 124  Nibali, Vincenzo 32 2h 59' 44''
43 127  Visconti, Giovanni 34 2h 59' 44''
10  Ag2r La Mondiale 8h 59' 12'' 101 11
30 133  Denz, Nico 23 2h 59' 44''
35 136  Pozzovivo, Domenico 34 2h 59' 44''
36 131  Bidard, François 25 2h 59' 44''
11  Astana Pro Team 9h 00' 18'' 114 19
11 161  Breschel, Matti 32 2h 59' 44''
49 162  Gatto, Oscar 32 2h 59' 44''
54 163  Sánchez, Luis León 33 3h 00' 50''
12  Team Sunweb 9h 00' 24'' 120 9
25 85  Kelderman, Wilco 26 2h 59' 44''
38 84  Kämna, Lennard 20 2h 59' 44''
57 86  Oomen, Sam 21 3h 00' 56''
13  Team Dimension Data 9h 00' 42'' 112 13
12 175  Reguigui, Youcef 27 2h 59' 44''
39 174  O'Connor, Ben 21 2h 59' 44''
61 176  Sbaragli, Kristian 27 3h 01' 14''
14  Poland 9h 00' 42'' 161 14
13 212  Cieślik, Paweł 31 2h 59' 44''
62 217  Piaskowy, Emanuel 26 3h 01' 14''
86 215  Rutkiewicz, Marek 36 2h 59' 44''
15  Quick-Step Floors 9h 00' 44'' 127 5
17 17  Vakoč, Petr 25 2h 59' 44''
40 14  Jungels, Bob 24 2h 59' 44''
70 12  Cavagna, Rémi 21 3h 01' 16''
16  FDJ 9h 01' 24'' 140 17
28 153  Eiking, Odd 22 2h 59' 44''
29 154  Maison, Jérémy 24 2h 59' 44''
83 155  Manzin, Lorrenzo 23 3h 01' 56''
17  Team Katusha - Alpecin 9h 01' 44'' 165 8
37 92  Kochetkov, Pavel 31 2h 59' 44''
44 97  Zakarin, Ilnur 27 2h 59' 44''
84 91  Gonçalves, José 28 3h 02' 16''
18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 9h 02' 17'' 183 18
41 202  Schlegel, Michal 22 2h 59' 44''
69 206  Paterski, Maciej 30 3h 01' 16''
73 207  Tratnik, Jan 27 3h 01' 17''
19  Gazprom - RusVelo 9h 03' 41'' 186 16
58 191  Brutt, Pavel 35 3h 01' 13''
60 194  Rovny, Ivan 29 3h 01' 13''
68 193  Porsev, Alexander 31 3h 01' 15''
20  Trek - Segafredo 9h 06' 07'' 237 22
67 67  Poppel, Boy van 29 3h 01' 15''
76 61  Beppu, Fumiyuki 34 3h 01' 23''
94 62  Bernard, Julien 25 3h 03' 29''
21  Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycl.. 9h 10' 08'' 242 20
47 112  Villella, Davide 26 2h 59' 44''
82 116  Van Asbroeck, Tom 27 3h 01' 42''
113 113  Koren, Kristjan 30 3h 08' 42''
22  Team Novo Nordisk 9h 11' 09'' 234 21
59 186  Planet, Charles 23 3h 01' 13''
63 183  Lozano, David 28 3h 01' 14''
112 184  Megías, Javier 33 3h 08' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 76  Sagan, Peter 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 18h 41' 27'' -
2 26  Teuns, Dylan 25  BMC Racing Team 18h 41' 41'' + 00' 14'' -
3 73  Majka, Rafał 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 18h 41' 47'' + 00' 20'' -
4 85  Kelderman, Wilco 26  Team Sunweb 18h 41' 51'' + 00' 24'' -
5 153  Eiking, Odd 22  FDJ 18h 41' 58'' + 00' 31'' + 1
6 136  Pozzovivo, Domenico 34  Ag2r La Mondiale 18h 41' 59'' + 00' 32'' + 1
7 55  Poels, Wout 29  Team Sky 18h 42' 00'' + 00' 33'' + 1
8 31  Yates, Adam 24  Orica - Scott 18h 42' 00'' + 00' 33'' + 1
9 124  Nibali, Vincenzo 32  Bahrain - Merida 18h 42' 06'' + 00' 39'' + 3
10 46  Izagirre, Gorka 29  Movistar Team 18h 42' 06'' + 00' 39'' + 3
11 143  Costa, Rui 30  UAE Team Emirates 18h 42' 09'' + 00' 42'' + 3
12 3  De Clercq, Bart 30  Lotto - Soudal 18h 42' 11'' + 00' 44'' + 3
13 97  Zakarin, Ilnur 27  Team Katusha - Alpecin 18h 42' 14'' + 00' 47'' + 4
14 14  Jungels, Bob 24  Quick-Step Floors 18h 42' 14'' + 00' 47'' + 4
15 142  Conti, Valério 24  UAE Team Emirates 18h 42' 14'' + 00' 47'' + 4
16 44  Oliveira, Nelson 28  Movistar Team 18h 42' 29'' + 01' 02'' + 4
17 4  Marczyński, Tomasz 33  Lotto - Soudal 18h 42' 32'' + 01' 05'' + 4
18 106  Olivier, Daan 24  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 18h 42' 37'' + 01' 10'' + 4
19 56  Rosa, Diego 28  Team Sky 18h 42' 41'' + 01' 14'' + 5
20 215  Rutkiewicz, Marek 36  Poland 18h 43' 08'' + 01' 41'' + 6
21 86  Oomen, Sam 21  Team Sunweb 18h 43' 17'' + 01' 50'' - 10
22 35  Haig, Jack 23  Orica - Scott 18h 43' 25'' + 01' 58'' + 6
23 127  Visconti, Giovanni 34  Bahrain - Merida 18h 43' 49'' + 02' 22'' + 6
24 163  Sánchez, Luis León 33  Astana Pro Team 18h 44' 08'' + 02' 41'' + 1
25 174  O'Connor, Ben 21  Team Dimension Data 18h 44' 10'' + 02' 43'' + 5
26 131  Bidard, François 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 18h 44' 19'' + 02' 52'' + 6
27 17  Vakoč, Petr 25  Quick-Step Floors 18h 44' 19'' + 02' 52'' + 7
28 92  Kochetkov, Pavel 31  Team Katusha - Alpecin 18h 44' 19'' + 02' 52'' + 5
29 27  Garderen, Tejay van 28  BMC Racing Team 18h 44' 26'' + 02' 59'' + 8
30 194  Rovny, Ivan 29  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 44' 41'' + 03' 14'' - 3
31 1  Armée, Sander 31  Lotto - Soudal 18h 44' 45'' + 03' 18'' + 7
32 75  Mühlberger, Gregor 23  Bora - Hansgrohe 18h 44' 48'' + 03' 21'' + 7
33 25  Sánchez, Samuel 39  BMC Racing Team 18h 44' 50'' + 03' 23'' + 7
34 43  Quintana, Dayer 24  Movistar Team 18h 45' 27'' + 04' 00'' - 3
35 107  Tolhoek, Antwan 23  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 18h 45' 35'' + 04' 08'' + 8
36 154  Maison, Jérémy 24  FDJ 18h 45' 36'' + 04' 09'' + 8
37 47  Rojas, José 32  Movistar Team 18h 45' 49'' + 04' 22'' + 10
38 41  Anacona, Winner 28  Movistar Team 18h 45' 52'' + 04' 25'' - 3
39 102  Bouwman, Koen 23  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 18h 46' 03'' + 04' 36'' + 9
40 203  Hirt, Jan 26  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 18h 46' 15'' + 04' 48'' - 17
41 217  Piaskowy, Emanuel 26  Poland 18h 47' 06'' + 05' 39'' + 4
42 22  Gerts, Floris 25  BMC Racing Team 18h 47' 07'' + 05' 40'' -
43 112  Villella, Davide 26  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 18h 47' 17'' + 05' 50'' + 9
44 202  Schlegel, Michal 22  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 18h 47' 35'' + 06' 08'' + 11
45 36  Plaza, Rubén 37  Orica - Scott 18h 47' 35'' + 06' 08'' + 4
46 183  Lozano, David 28  Team Novo Nordisk 18h 47' 39'' + 06' 12'' + 4
47 212  Cieślik, Paweł 31  Poland 18h 47' 51'' + 06' 24'' + 10
48 6  Valls, Rafael 30  Lotto - Soudal 18h 48' 26'' + 06' 59'' + 12
49 21  Dennis, Rohan 27  BMC Racing Team 18h 48' 50'' + 07' 23'' - 8
50 192  Lagutin, Sergey 36  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 49' 29'' + 08' 02'' + 8
51 52  Puccio, Salvatore 27  Team Sky 18h 50' 28'' + 09' 01'' + 11
52 173  Haas, Nathan 28  Team Dimension Data 18h 51' 03'' + 09' 36'' - 42
53 115  Slagter, Tom-Jelte 28  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 18h 51' 03'' + 09' 36'' - 48
54 171  Berhane, Natnael 26  Team Dimension Data 18h 51' 03'' + 09' 36'' -
55 175  Reguigui, Youcef 27  Team Dimension Data 18h 52' 01'' + 10' 34'' + 11
56 191  Brutt, Pavel 35  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 52' 10'' + 10' 43'' + 7
57 161  Breschel, Matti 32  Astana Pro Team 18h 52' 20'' + 10' 53'' + 13
58 146  Mohorič, Matej 22  UAE Team Emirates 18h 52' 26'' + 10' 59'' - 2
59 147  Niemiec, Przemysław 37  UAE Team Emirates 18h 52' 26'' + 10' 59'' - 8
60 7  Wallays, Jelle 28  Lotto - Soudal 18h 52' 29'' + 11' 02'' + 12
61 53  Gołaś, Michał 33  Team Sky 18h 52' 49'' + 11' 22'' + 12
62 126  Pellizotti, Franco 39  Bahrain - Merida 18h 53' 32'' + 12' 05'' + 6
63 132  Dupont, Hubert 36  Ag2r La Mondiale 18h 53' 38'' + 12' 11'' - 2
64 135  Montaguti, Matteo 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 18h 53' 39'' + 12' 12'' + 1
65 184  Megías, Javier 33  Team Novo Nordisk 18h 54' 37'' + 13' 10'' - 19
66 33  Mezgec, Luka 29  Orica - Scott 18h 54' 41'' + 13' 14'' + 12
67 101  Battaglin, Enrico 27  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 18h 55' 07'' + 13' 40'' + 14
68 5  Monfort, Maxime 34  Lotto - Soudal 18h 55' 29'' + 14' 02'' + 15
69 84  Kämna, Lennard 20  Team Sunweb 18h 55' 31'' + 14' 04'' + 16
70 62  Bernard, Julien 25  Trek - Segafredo 18h 55' 46'' + 14' 19'' - 3
71 57  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 25  Team Sky 18h 55' 55'' + 14' 28'' + 20
72 162  Gatto, Oscar 32  Astana Pro Team 18h 55' 55'' + 14' 28'' + 22
73 83  Haga, Chad 28  Team Sunweb 18h 56' 06'' + 14' 39'' - 9
74 65  Hernández, Jesús 35  Trek - Segafredo 18h 56' 28'' + 15' 01'' - 21
75 125  Novak, Domen 22  Bahrain - Merida 18h 56' 42'' + 15' 15'' -
76 67  Poppel, Boy van 29  Trek - Segafredo 18h 56' 47'' + 15' 20'' + 6
77 122  Bonifazio, Niccolò 23  Bahrain - Merida 18h 56' 57'' + 15' 30'' + 24
78 133  Denz, Nico 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 18h 56' 57'' + 15' 30'' + 24
79 144  Ferrari, Roberto 34  UAE Team Emirates 18h 57' 00'' + 15' 33'' + 24
80 96  Špilak, Simon 31  Team Katusha - Alpecin 18h 57' 06'' + 15' 39'' - 11
61  Beppu, Fumiyuki 34  Trek - Segafredo 18h 57' 10'' + 15' 43'' + 3
82 176  Sbaragli, Kristian 27  Team Dimension Data 18h 57' 18'' + 15' 51'' + 7
83 193  Porsev, Alexander 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 18h 57' 26'' + 15' 59'' + 7
84 2  Debusschere, Jens 27  Lotto - Soudal 18h 57' 27'' + 16' 00'' + 4
85 177  Dougall, Nic 24  Team Dimension Data 18h 57' 28'' + 16' 01'' - 8
86 81  De Backer, Bert 33  Team Sunweb 18h 57' 35'' + 16' 08'' + 6
87 91  Gonçalves, José 28  Team Katusha - Alpecin 18h 57' 36'' + 16' 09'' - 7
88 54  Poppel, Danny van 24  Team Sky 18h 57' 41'' + 16' 14'' + 19
89 121  Boaro, Manuele 30  Bahrain - Merida 18h 57' 43'' + 16' 16'' + 8
90 116  Van Asbroeck, Tom 27  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 18h 57' 46'' + 16' 19'' - 3
91 24  Oss, Daniel 30  BMC Racing Team 18h 57' 53'' + 16' 26'' + 18
92 42  Sutherland, Rory 35  Movistar Team 18h 58' 34'' + 17' 07'' - 21
93 74  Konrad, Patrick 25  Bora - Hansgrohe 18h 59' 09'' + 17' 42'' + 12
94 12  Cavagna, Rémi 21  Quick-Step Floors 18h 59' 51'' + 18' 24'' + 17
95 95  Belkov, Maxim 32  Team Katusha - Alpecin 18h 59' 56'' + 18' 29'' - 16
96 204  Kurek, Adrian 29  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 19h 00' 00'' + 18' 33'' + 2
97 72  Benedetti, Cesare 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 19h 00' 24'' + 18' 57'' - 21
98 34  Power, Robert 22  Orica - Scott 19h 00' 27'' + 19' 00'' - 39
99 93  Losada, Alberto 35  Team Katusha - Alpecin 19h 00' 42'' + 19' 15'' - 6
100 13  De Plus, Laurens 21  Quick-Step Floors 19h 01' 09'' + 19' 42'' - 84
101 145  Modolo, Sacha 30  UAE Team Emirates 19h 01' 16'' + 19' 49'' + 15
102 166  Moser, Moreno 26  Astana Pro Team 19h 01' 26'' + 19' 59'' + 16
103 216  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Poland 19h 01' 59'' + 20' 32'' - 17
104 206  Paterski, Maciej 30  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 19h 02' 45'' + 21' 18'' + 16
105 186  Planet, Charles 23  Team Novo Nordisk 19h 02' 47'' + 21' 20'' + 16
106 105  Lindeman, Bert-Jan 28  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 19h 03' 04'' + 21' 37'' - 7
107 155  Manzin, Lorrenzo 23  FDJ 19h 04' 09'' + 22' 42'' + 16
108 207  Tratnik, Jan 27  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 19h 04' 18'' + 22' 51'' + 18
109 214  Gradek, Kamil 26  Poland 19h 04' 46'' + 23' 19'' + 4
110 196  Shalunov, Evgeny 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 19h 05' 08'' + 23' 41'' + 7
111 111  Dombrowski, Joe 26  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 19h 05' 11'' + 23' 44'' - 15
112 94  Mamykin, Matvei 22  Team Katusha - Alpecin 19h 05' 18'' + 23' 51'' - 38
113 104  Keizer, Martijn 29  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 19h 05' 23'' + 23' 56'' + 15
114 103  De Tier, Floris 25  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 19h 05' 42'' + 24' 15'' + 16
115 45  Dowsett, Alex 28  Movistar Team 19h 05' 54'' + 24' 27'' -
116 114  Skujiņš, Toms 26  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 19h 06' 01'' + 24' 34'' - 12
117 113  Koren, Kristjan 30  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 19h 06' 33'' + 25' 06'' - 11
118 66  Daniel, Gregory 22  Trek - Segafredo 19h 07' 06'' + 25' 39'' - 8
119 141  Ait El Abdia, Anass 24  UAE Team Emirates 19h 07' 20'' + 25' 53'' -
120 16  Terpstra, Niki 33  Quick-Step Floors 19h 07' 28'' + 26' 01'' - 8
121 82  Fröhlinger, Johannes 32  Team Sunweb 19h 07' 34'' + 26' 07'' + 1
122 164  Fominykh, Daniil 25  Astana Pro Team 19h 09' 19'' + 27' 52'' - 22
123 205  Sisr, František 24  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 19h 10' 31'' + 29' 04'' - 28
124 32  Ewan, Caleb 23  Orica - Scott 19h 15' 47'' + 34' 20'' - 16
125 123  Nibali, Antonio 24  Bahrain - Merida 19h 16' 00'' + 34' 33'' + 2
126 134  Enger, Sondre 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 19h 17' 10'' + 35' 43'' - 1
127 213  Franczak, Paweł 25  Poland 19h 18' 13'' + 36' 46'' + 5
128 182  Henttala, Joonas 25  Team Novo Nordisk 19h 19' 13'' + 37' 46'' + 8
129 172  Farrar, Tyler 33  Team Dimension Data 19h 20' 02'' + 38' 35'' - 5
130 63  Coledan, Marco 28  Trek - Segafredo 19h 20' 08'' + 38' 41'' + 12
131 165  Minali, Riccardo 22  Astana Pro Team 19h 20' 13'' + 38' 46'' -
132 71  Baška, Erik 23  Bora - Hansgrohe 19h 20' 13'' + 38' 46'' + 2
133 195  Maikin, Roman 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 19h 21' 05'' + 39' 38'' + 2
134 87  Walscheid, Max 24  Team Sunweb 19h 23' 32'' + 42' 05'' - 5
135 197  Tsatevich, Alexey 28  Gazprom - RusVelo 19h 23' 42'' + 42' 15'' - 2
136 167  Tleubayev, Ruslan 30  Astana Pro Team 19h 25' 14'' + 43' 47'' + 1
137 187  Verschoor, Martijn 32  Team Novo Nordisk 19h 26' 17'' + 44' 50'' + 1
138 11  Martinelli, Davide 24  Quick-Step Floors 19h 26' 45'' + 45' 18'' + 2
139 151  Fournier, Marc 22  FDJ 19h 28' 33'' + 47' 06'' + 2
140 137  Riblon, Christophe 36  Ag2r La Mondiale 19h 29' 01'' + 47' 34'' + 5
141 181  Williams, Chris 35  Team Novo Nordisk 19h 30' 34'' + 49' 07'' + 3
142 77  Saramotins, Aleksejs 35  Bora - Hansgrohe 19h 30' 39'' + 49' 12'' + 5
143 51  Boswell, Ian 26  Team Sky 19h 34' 08'' + 52' 41'' + 5
144 185  Peron, Andrea 28  Team Novo Nordisk 19h 35' 00'' + 53' 33'' + 2
145 211  Bernas, Paweł 27  Poland 19h 39' 47'' + 58' 20'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 76  Sagan, Peter 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 88 pts -
2 54  Poppel, Danny van 24  Team Sky 76 pts -12 pts -
3 122  Bonifazio, Niccolò 23  Bahrain - Merida 51 pts -37 pts + 2
4 67  Poppel, Boy van 29  Trek - Segafredo 46 pts -42 pts - 1
5 144  Ferrari, Roberto 34  UAE Team Emirates 43 pts -45 pts + 6
6 32  Ewan, Caleb 23  Orica - Scott 39 pts -49 pts - 2
7 101  Battaglin, Enrico 27  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 39 pts -49 pts + 7
8 145  Modolo, Sacha 30  UAE Team Emirates 36 pts -52 pts - 2
9 173  Haas, Nathan 28  Team Dimension Data 36 pts -52 pts - 2
10 116  Van Asbroeck, Tom 27  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 36 pts -52 pts - 2
11 87  Walscheid, Max 24  Team Sunweb 35 pts -53 pts - 2
12 165  Minali, Riccardo 22  Astana Pro Team 34 pts -54 pts - 2
13 175  Reguigui, Youcef 27  Team Dimension Data 31 pts -57 pts + 2
14 2  Debusschere, Jens 27  Lotto - Soudal 25 pts -63 pts - 2
15 155  Manzin, Lorrenzo 23  FDJ 24 pts -64 pts - 2
16 26  Teuns, Dylan 25  BMC Racing Team 20 pts -68 pts -
17 22  Gerts, Floris 25  BMC Racing Team 20 pts -68 pts -
18 33  Mezgec, Luka 29  Orica - Scott 19 pts -69 pts
19 73  Majka, Rafał 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 18 pts -70 pts -
20 85  Kelderman, Wilco 26  Team Sunweb 17 pts -71 pts -
21 4  Marczyński, Tomasz 33  Lotto - Soudal 17 pts -71 pts + 15
22 47  Rojas, José 32  Movistar Team 17 pts -71 pts + 17
23 193  Porsev, Alexander 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 17 pts -71 pts - 2
24 115  Slagter, Tom-Jelte 28  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 16 pts -72 pts - 2
25 213  Franczak, Paweł 25  Poland 16 pts -72 pts - 2
26 153  Eiking, Odd 22  FDJ 15 pts -73 pts - 2
27 136  Pozzovivo, Domenico 34  Ag2r La Mondiale 14 pts -74 pts - 2
28 24  Oss, Daniel 30  BMC Racing Team 14 pts -74 pts
29 31  Yates, Adam 24  Orica - Scott 13 pts -75 pts - 3
30 55  Poels, Wout 29  Team Sky 12 pts -76 pts - 3
31 3  De Clercq, Bart 30  Lotto - Soudal 11 pts -77 pts + 2
32 86  Oomen, Sam 21  Team Sunweb 11 pts -77 pts - 4
33 57  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 25  Team Sky 11 pts -77 pts
34 46  Izagirre, Gorka 29  Movistar Team 10 pts -78 pts - 3
35 161  Breschel, Matti 32  Astana Pro Team 10 pts -78 pts
36 124  Nibali, Vincenzo 32  Bahrain - Merida 9 pts -79 pts - 7
37 102  Bouwman, Koen 23  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 9 pts -79 pts - 7
38 143  Costa, Rui 30  UAE Team Emirates 8 pts -80 pts - 6
39 212  Cieślik, Paweł 31  Poland 8 pts -80 pts
40 53  Gołaś, Michał 33  Team Sky 7 pts -81 pts
41 103  De Tier, Floris 25  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 6 pts -82 pts
42 195  Maikin, Roman 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 6 pts -82 pts - 8
43 142  Conti, Valério 24  UAE Team Emirates 5 pts -83 pts - 8
44 134  Enger, Sondre 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 5 pts -83 pts - 7
45 14  Jungels, Bob 24  Quick-Step Floors 4 pts -84 pts - 7
46 17  Vakoč, Petr 25  Quick-Step Floors 4 pts -84 pts
47 71  Baška, Erik 23  Bora - Hansgrohe 4 pts -84 pts - 7
48 97  Zakarin, Ilnur 27  Team Katusha - Alpecin 3 pts -85 pts - 7
49 106  Olivier, Daan 24  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 3 pts -85 pts
50 11  Martinelli, Davide 24  Quick-Step Floors 3 pts -85 pts - 8
51 146  Mohorič, Matej 22  UAE Team Emirates 2 pts -86 pts - 7
52 13  De Plus, Laurens 21  Quick-Step Floors 2 pts -86 pts - 9
53 197  Tsatevich, Alexey 28  Gazprom - RusVelo 2 pts -86 pts - 8
54 44  Oliveira, Nelson 28  Movistar Team 1 pts -87 pts - 8
55 75  Mühlberger, Gregor 23  Bora - Hansgrohe 1 pts -87 pts - 8
56 91  Gonçalves, José 28  Team Katusha - Alpecin 1 pts -87 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Monfort, Maxime 34  Lotto - Soudal 25 pts + 3
2 206  Paterski, Maciej 30  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 17 pts -8 pts - 1
3 56  Rosa, Diego 28  Team Sky 12 pts -13 pts -
4 107  Tolhoek, Antwan 23  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 11 pts -14 pts
5 35  Haig, Jack 23  Orica - Scott 10 pts -15 pts + 1
6 13  De Plus, Laurens 21  Quick-Step Floors 10 pts -15 pts - 1
7 27  Garderen, Tejay van 28  BMC Racing Team 7 pts -18 pts
8 43  Quintana, Dayer 24  Movistar Team 7 pts -18 pts - 1
9 136  Pozzovivo, Domenico 34  Ag2r La Mondiale 5 pts -20 pts - 1
10 166  Moser, Moreno 26  Astana Pro Team 5 pts -20 pts
11 216  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Poland 5 pts -20 pts - 2
12 26  Teuns, Dylan 25  BMC Racing Team 3 pts -22 pts - 2
13 124  Nibali, Vincenzo 32  Bahrain - Merida 3 pts -22 pts - 2
14 12  Cavagna, Rémi 21  Quick-Step Floors 3 pts -22 pts - 2
15 73  Majka, Rafał 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 2 pts -23 pts
16 85  Kelderman, Wilco 26  Team Sunweb 2 pts -23 pts - 3
17 55  Poels, Wout 29  Team Sky 2 pts -23 pts - 3
18 105  Lindeman, Bert-Jan 28  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 2 pts -23 pts - 3
19 104  Keizer, Martijn 29  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 2 pts -23 pts - 3
20 211  Bernas, Paweł 27  Poland 2 pts -23 pts - 3
21 114  Skujiņš, Toms 26  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 1 pts -24 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 105  Lindeman, Bert-Jan 28  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 10 pts -
2 204  Kurek, Adrian 29  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 9 pts -1 pts -
3 207  Tratnik, Jan 27  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 7 pts -3 pts -
4 104  Keizer, Martijn 29  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 6 pts -4 pts -
5 206  Paterski, Maciej 30  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 5 pts -5 pts -
6 27  Garderen, Tejay van 28  BMC Racing Team 3 pts -7 pts
7 122  Bonifazio, Niccolò 23  Bahrain - Merida 3 pts -7 pts - 1
8 114  Skujiņš, Toms 26  Cannondale - Drapac Pro .. 3 pts -7 pts - 1
9 55  Poels, Wout 29  Team Sky 3 pts -7 pts - 1
10 214  Gradek, Kamil 26  Poland 3 pts -7 pts - 1
11 161  Breschel, Matti 32  Astana Pro Team 2 pts -8 pts - 1
12 5  Monfort, Maxime 34  Lotto - Soudal 2 pts -8 pts
13 182  Henttala, Joonas 25  Team Novo Nordisk 2 pts -8 pts - 2
14 211  Bernas, Paweł 27  Poland 2 pts -8 pts - 2
15 163  Sánchez, Luis León 33  Astana Pro Team 1 pts -9 pts - 1
16 107  Tolhoek, Antwan 23  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 1 pts -9 pts
17 173  Haas, Nathan 28  Team Dimension Data 1 pts -9 pts - 4
18 135  Montaguti, Matteo 33  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts -9 pts - 3
19 12  Cavagna, Rémi 21  Quick-Step Floors 1 pts -9 pts - 2
20 216  Stachowiak, Adam 28  Poland 1 pts -9 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Bora - Hansgrohe 56h 08' 30'' -
2  Movistar Team 56h 08' 54'' + 00' 24'' + 1
3  Lotto - Soudal 56h 09' 15'' + 00' 45'' + 1
4  UAE Team Emirates 56h 10' 08'' + 01' 38'' + 1
5  Quick-Step Floors 56h 10' 19'' + 01' 49'' - 3
6  BMC Racing Team 56h 11' 10'' + 02' 40'' + 1
7  Orica - Scott 56h 11' 28'' + 02' 58'' + 1
8  Team Katusha - Alpecin 56h 13' 18'' + 04' 48'' - 2
9  Team Sunweb 56h 13' 21'' + 04' 51'' -
10  Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 56h 14' 16'' + 05' 46'' + 1
11  Ag2r La Mondiale 56h 14' 26'' + 05' 56'' + 1
12  Team Sky 56h 15' 12'' + 06' 42'' + 1
13  Team Dimension Data 56h 15' 16'' + 06' 46'' - 3
14  Poland 56h 17' 35'' + 09' 05'' -
15  Bahrain - Merida 56h 17' 56'' + 09' 26'' -
16  Gazprom - RusVelo 56h 25' 39'' + 17' 09'' -
17  FDJ 56h 25' 50'' + 17' 20'' + 1
18  CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice 56h 29' 16'' + 20' 46'' + 1
19  Astana Pro Team 56h 32' 05'' + 23' 35'' + 2
20  Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team 56h 32' 10'' + 23' 40'' - 3
21  Team Novo Nordisk 56h 39' 40'' + 31' 10'' - 1
22  Trek - Segafredo 56h 41' 42'' + 33' 12'' -


© Wijnreder Media