Čačak - Prijepolje (153.3 km)

Route

 11 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Čačak
 Finish  Prijepolje
 Distance  153.3 km  (95.2 mi)
 Speed  40.863 km/h  (25.391 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Goubert, Jean (SNM) 10h 43' 15''
 Delacroix, Tr.. (SNM) 40 points
 Sobal, Yauhen (MCC) 19 points
 Ziherl, Luka (KNJ) 10h 49' 29''
 Team Sprinter Nice M.. 32h 21' 45''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3h 45' 04'' 1 2 5 -
2 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 30'' 2 4 1 -
3 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 30'' 3 1 3 -
4 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 30'' 6 5 16 -
5 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 30'' 4 3 11 -
6 62  Taillandier, Axel 22  Club de la Défense + 00' 30'' 10 14 - 2
7 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 30'' 5 8 7 -
8 51  Primožič, Jaka 22  KK Kranj + 00' 30'' 12 18 - -
9 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 30'' 13 19 18 -
10 145  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 00' 30'' 14 21 - -
11 164  Pavlič, Marko 28  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 00' 30'' 17 23 - -
12 175  Žumer, Matic 23  KK Bled + 00' 30'' 7 13 - -
13 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 30'' 11 28 - -
14 156  Jurišević, Carlo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 37'' 16 31 - 4
15 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 00' 37'' 15 33 - 3
16 43  McGeough, Cormac 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 04' 41'' 9 32 17 -
17 81  Karic, Vedad 33  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 04' 41'' 22 - - -
18 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj + 04' 44'' 8 27 14 1
19 91  Schotte, Lawrence 27  Asfra Racing Team + 04' 44'' 18 - - -
20 154  Pečnik, Teo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 04' 44'' 25 - - 6
21 22  Ivanov, Borislav 32  Bulgaria + 04' 44'' 26 - - -
22 92  Dubois, Foeke 28  Asfra Racing Team + 04' 44'' 24 - - -
23 183  Bien, Max 21  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt + 04' 47'' 29 - - 7
24 193  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. + 04' 50'' 27 - - -
25 172  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  KK Bled + 04' 57'' 23 - - -
26 56  Šarc, Leon 25  KK Kranj + 05' 05'' 28 - - -
27 191  El Kouraji, Mohcine 23  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. + 12' 02'' 20 - - -
28 16  Bulut, Samet 19  Turkey + 12' 02'' 34 - - 9
29 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 12' 02'' 19 9 - 5
30 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey + 12' 02'' 31 11 10 8
31 73  Cross, Eugene 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 13' 26'' 35 - - -
32 11  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Turkey + 15' 22'' 52 - - -
33 203  Catovic, Nermin 19  Team Mlade Nde Srbije + 15' 22'' 56 - - -
34 64  Gueydon, Julien 27  Club de la Défense + 15' 22'' 43 - - -
35 134  Nagy, Bendeguz 19  MKB Bank CT + 15' 22'' 46 - - 11
36 14  Abay, Burak 25  Turkey + 15' 22'' 45 - - -
37 132  Hrenkó, Norbert 20  MKB Bank CT + 15' 22'' 50 - - 15
38 116  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 15' 22'' 38 22 - -
39 165  Lojen, Matija 19  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 15' 22'' 47 - - 12
40 84  Maksimovic, Sergej 18  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 15' 22'' 44 - - 10
41 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT + 15' 22'' 48 26 19 13
42 96  Maka, Omer 22  Asfra Racing Team + 15' 22'' 54 - - 18
43 153  Hribar, Jernej 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 15' 22'' 51 - - 16
44 94  Stanković, Marko 33  Asfra Racing Team + 15' 22'' 33 - - -
45 34  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15' 22'' 42 - 15 -
46 6  Ðuric, Ðorde 21  Serbia + 15' 22'' 53 - - 17
47 33  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15' 22'' 40 - - -
48 44  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 15' 22'' 39 - - -
49 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria + 15' 22'' 37 12 8 -
50 155  Avbelj, Blaž 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 15' 22'' 49 - - 14
51 1  Danilović, Marko 28  Serbia + 15' 22'' 30 24 - -
52 31  Banaszek, Alan 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15' 22'' 21 6 6 -
53 65  Amadori, Julien 28  Club de la Défense + 15' 22'' 55 - - -
54 32  Banaszek, Norbert 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 20' 58'' 32 25 12 -
55 66  Colluccini, Nicolas 23  Club de la Défense + 21' 39'' 57 - - -
56 54  Vovk, Jaka 18  KK Kranj + 21' 39'' 59 - - 19
57 83  Lukic, Sinisa 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 24' 44'' 87 - - 29
58 25  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  Bulgaria + 24' 44'' 79 - - 24
59 55  Lotric, Bine 18  KK Kranj + 24' 44'' 86 - - 28
60 122  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Hemus 1896 - Vereya + 24' 44'' 72 - - -
61 181  Tomić, Marko 33  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt + 24' 44'' 77 - - -
62 102  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 24' 44'' 68 - - -
63 82  Selimovic, Husein 20  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 24' 44'' 85 - - 27
64 2  Klisurić, Stevan 32  Serbia + 24' 44'' 75 - - -
65 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia + 24' 44'' 60 7 4 20
66 72  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 24' 44'' 80 - - -
67 201  Zoraja, Uroš 27  Team Mlade Nde Srbije + 24' 44'' 83 - - -
68 53  Repše, Uroš 28  KK Kranj + 24' 44'' 36 15 9 -
69 85  Spaić, Petar 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 24' 44'' 93 - - 32
70 103  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 24' 44'' 78 - - -
71 106  Zegklis, Nikolaos 25  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 24' 44'' 67 - - -
72 24  Angelov, Lachezar 23  Bulgaria + 24' 44'' 76 - - -
73 75  Thompson, Jack 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 24' 44'' 82 - - -
74 173  Dragar, Luka 19  KK Bled + 24' 44'' 90 - - 30
75 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije + 24' 44'' 63 10 2 -
76 23  Venkov, Ventsislav 21  Bulgaria + 24' 44'' 81 - - 25
77 143  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 24' 44'' 65 17 - 21
78 142  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 24' 44'' 66 - - 22
79 93  Hill, Jordan 27  Asfra Racing Team + 24' 44'' 73 - - -
80 76  Roberts, William 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 24' 44'' 58 - - -
81 36  Staniszweski, Daniel 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 24' 44'' 61 20 - -
82 114  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 24' 44'' 62 - - -
83 112  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 24' 44'' 69 - - -
84 63  Louiche, Vincent 29  Club de la Défense + 24' 44'' 64 29 - -
85 4  Veselinović, Dušan 22  Serbia + 24' 44'' 74 - - 23
86 161  Jenko, Robert 31  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 24' 44'' 41 16 13 -
87 3  Rajović, Dušan 23  Serbia + 24' 44'' 70 - - -
88 101  Buijk, Jacob 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 24' 44'' 71 - - -
89 124  Koev, Vladimir 42  Hemus 1896 - Vereya + 24' 53'' 89 - - -
90 15  Yiğit, Tahir 19  Turkey + 24' 53'' 84 30 - 26
91 162  Štajnar, Mihael 20  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 24' 53'' 91 - - 31
92 13  Şamli, Ferit 27  Turkey + 24' 53'' 92 - - -
93 61  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense + 24' 53'' 88 - - -
DNF 46  Granigan, Noah 25  Wildlife Generation Pro ..
DNF 71  Schils, Dominic 29  Velo Schils Interbike
DNF 74  Kettlewell, Sam 19  Velo Schils Interbike
DNF 95  Bower, Ewart 20  Asfra Racing Team
DNF 104  Soula, Guillaume 40  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
DNF 105  Verdijck, Niels 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
DNF 131  Gohér, Mihály 20  MKB Bank CT
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 11h 16' 12'' 14 1
1 144  Goubert, Jean 27 3h 45' 04''
3 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27 3h 45' 34''
10 145  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22 3h 45' 34''
2  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 11h 16' 42'' 26 2
4 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36 3h 45' 34''
9 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32 3h 45' 34''
13 45  Hoehn, Alex 23 3h 45' 34''
3  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 16' 56'' 34 4
5 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24 3h 45' 34''
14 156  Jurišević, Carlo 19 3h 45' 41''
15 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19 3h 45' 41''
4  KK Kranj 11h 25' 31'' 52 3
8 51  Primožič, Jaka 22 3h 45' 34''
18 52  Ziherl, Luka 18 3h 49' 48''
26 56  Šarc, Leon 25 3h 50' 09''
5  Asfra Racing Team 11h 40' 02'' 83 7
19 91  Schotte, Lawrence 27 3h 49' 48''
22 92  Dubois, Foeke 28 3h 49' 48''
42 96  Maka, Omer 22 4h 00' 26''
6  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 43' 06'' 69 6
2 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40 3h 45' 34''
29 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21 3h 57' 06''
38 116  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 26 4h 00' 26''
7  KK Bled 11h 45' 23'' 111 8
12 175  Žumer, Matic 23 3h 45' 34''
25 172  Vrhovnik, Luka 22 3h 50' 01''
74 173  Dragar, Luka 19 4h 09' 48''
8  Club de la Défense 11h 46' 26'' 93 9
6 62  Taillandier, Axel 22 3h 45' 34''
34 64  Gueydon, Julien 27 4h 00' 26''
53 65  Amadori, Julien 28 4h 00' 26''
9  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 46' 26'' 99 5
7 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32 3h 45' 34''
45 34  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25 4h 00' 26''
47 33  Budziński, Tomasz 23 4h 00' 26''
10  Turkey 11h 54' 38'' 90 11
28 16  Bulut, Samet 19 3h 57' 06''
30 12  Doğan, Halil 20 3h 57' 06''
32 11  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22 4h 00' 26''
11  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 11h 55' 48'' 136 10
11 164  Pavlič, Marko 28 3h 45' 34''
39 165  Lojen, Matija 19 4h 00' 26''
86 161  Jenko, Robert 31 4h 09' 48''
12  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 59' 59'' 114 14
17 81  Karic, Vedad 33 3h 49' 45''
40 84  Maksimovic, Sergej 18 4h 00' 26''
57 83  Lukic, Sinisa 19 4h 09' 48''
13  Bulgaria 12h 00' 02'' 128 12
21 22  Ivanov, Borislav 32 3h 49' 48''
49 21  Andreev, Yordan 26 4h 00' 26''
58 25  Dyankov, Nikolay 20 4h 09' 48''
14  MKB Bank CT 12h 01' 18'' 113 15
35 134  Nagy, Bendeguz 19 4h 00' 26''
37 132  Hrenkó, Norbert 20 4h 00' 26''
41 133  Orosz, Gergő 22 4h 00' 26''
15  Serbia 12h 10' 40'' 161 13
46 6  Ðuric, Ðorde 21 4h 00' 26''
51 1  Danilović, Marko 28 4h 00' 26''
64 2  Klisurić, Stevan 32 4h 09' 48''
16  Velo Schils Interbike 12h 18' 06'' 170 16
31 73  Cross, Eugene 23 3h 58' 30''
66 72  Horrocks, Fabian 23 4h 09' 48''
73 75  Thompson, Jack 23 4h 09' 48''
17  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 12h 20' 02'' 175 17
33 203  Catovic, Nermin 19 4h 00' 26''
67 201  Zoraja, Uroš 27 4h 09' 48''
75 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25 4h 09' 48''
18  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro C.. 12h 29' 24'' 203 18
62 102  Green, Siméon 41 4h 09' 48''
70 103  Peyroton, Thomas 36 4h 09' 48''
71 106  Zegklis, Nikolaos 25 4h 09' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 43' 15'' + 6
2 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 43' 41'' + 00' 26'' + 1
3 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 43' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 1
4 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 43' 50'' + 00' 35'' - 2
5 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10h 43' 55'' + 00' 40'' -
6 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 43' 58'' + 00' 43'' + 2
7 175  Žumer, Matic 23  KK Bled 10h 43' 58'' + 00' 43'' + 2
8 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj 10h 49' 29'' + 06' 14'' + 5
9 43  McGeough, Cormac 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 49' 34'' + 06' 19'' + 6
10 62  Taillandier, Axel 22  Club de la Défense 10h 50' 53'' + 07' 38'' + 7
11 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 54' 19'' + 11' 04'' + 15
12 51  Primožič, Jaka 22  KK Kranj 10h 54' 19'' + 11' 04'' + 16
13 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 10h 54' 19'' + 11' 04'' + 17
14 145  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10h 54' 19'' + 11' 04'' + 15
15 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 54' 26'' + 11' 11'' + 19
16 156  Jurišević, Carlo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 54' 48'' + 11' 33'' + 22
17 164  Pavlič, Marko 28  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 10h 54' 55'' + 11' 40'' + 42
18 91  Schotte, Lawrence 27  Asfra Racing Team 10h 55' 42'' + 12' 27'' + 1
19 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 56' 16'' + 13' 01'' - 9
20 191  El Kouraji, Mohcine 23  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. 10h 57' 53'' + 14' 38'' - 4
21 31  Banaszek, Alan 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 10h 58' 37'' + 15' 22'' - 20
22 81  Karic, Vedad 33  Bosnia and Herzegovina 10h 58' 52'' + 15' 37'' + 27
23 172  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  KK Bled 10h 58' 52'' + 15' 37'' + 12
24 92  Dubois, Foeke 28  Asfra Racing Team 10h 58' 55'' + 15' 40'' + 19
25 154  Pečnik, Teo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 58' 55'' + 15' 40'' + 22
26 22  Ivanov, Borislav 32  Bulgaria 10h 58' 55'' + 15' 40'' + 22
27 193  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. 10h 59' 01'' + 15' 46'' + 18
28 56  Šarc, Leon 25  KK Kranj 10h 59' 22'' + 16' 07'' + 27
29 183  Bien, Max 21  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 10h 59' 39'' + 16' 24'' + 53
30 1  Danilović, Marko 28  Serbia 10h 59' 40'' + 16' 25'' - 19
31 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 11h 05' 28'' + 22' 13'' - 9
32 32  Banaszek, Norbert 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 05' 44'' + 22' 29'' - 18
33 94  Stanković, Marko 33  Asfra Racing Team 11h 06' 20'' + 23' 05'' - 15
34 16  Bulut, Samet 19  Turkey 11h 06' 47'' + 23' 32'' + 40
35 73  Cross, Eugene 23  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 07' 15'' + 24' 00'' - 2
36 53  Repše, Uroš 28  KK Kranj 11h 08' 10'' + 24' 55'' - 30
37 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 11h 08' 53'' + 25' 38'' - 14
38 116  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 26  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 09' 11'' + 25' 56'' - 13
39 44  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 11h 09' 11'' + 25' 56'' - 12
40 33  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 09' 11'' + 25' 56'' - 8
41 161  Jenko, Robert 31  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 11h 09' 28'' + 26' 13'' - 29
42 34  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 09' 32'' + 26' 17'' + 10
43 64  Gueydon, Julien 27  Club de la Défense 11h 09' 33'' + 26' 18'' - 2
44 84  Maksimovic, Sergej 18  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 09' 33'' + 26' 18'' -
45 14  Abay, Burak 25  Turkey 11h 09' 33'' + 26' 18'' + 1
46 134  Nagy, Bendeguz 19  MKB Bank CT 11h 09' 43'' + 26' 28'' + 10
47 165  Lojen, Matija 19  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 11h 09' 43'' + 26' 28'' + 10
48 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT 11h 10' 01'' + 26' 46'' + 13
49 155  Avbelj, Blaž 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 10' 01'' + 26' 46'' + 17
50 132  Hrenkó, Norbert 20  MKB Bank CT 11h 10' 01'' + 26' 46'' + 17
51 153  Hribar, Jernej 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 10' 01'' + 26' 46'' + 20
52 11  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Turkey 11h 10' 14'' + 26' 59'' + 24
53 6  Ðuric, Ðorde 21  Serbia 11h 10' 14'' + 26' 59'' + 24
54 96  Maka, Omer 22  Asfra Racing Team 11h 10' 14'' + 26' 59'' + 29
55 65  Amadori, Julien 28  Club de la Défense 11h 10' 58'' + 27' 43'' + 36
56 203  Catovic, Nermin 19  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 11h 11' 33'' + 28' 18'' + 37
57 66  Colluccini, Nicolas 23  Club de la Défense 11h 15' 50'' + 32' 35'' - 3
58 76  Roberts, William 23  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 16' 12'' + 32' 57'' - 38
59 54  Vovk, Jaka 18  KK Kranj 11h 16' 18'' + 33' 03'' + 10
60 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 11h 17' 57'' + 34' 42'' - 39
61 36  Staniszweski, Daniel 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 18' 33'' + 35' 18'' - 37
62 114  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 18' 33'' + 35' 18'' - 31
63 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 11h 18' 41'' + 35' 26'' - 27
64 63  Louiche, Vincent 29  Club de la Défense 11h 18' 55'' + 35' 40'' - 27
65 143  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 11h 18' 55'' + 35' 40'' - 26
66 142  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 11h 18' 55'' + 35' 40'' - 26
67 106  Zegklis, Nikolaos 25  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 11h 18' 55'' + 35' 40'' - 17
68 102  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 11h 18' 55'' + 35' 40'' - 17
69 112  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 18' 55'' + 35' 40'' - 16
70 3  Rajović, Dušan 23  Serbia 11h 19' 09'' + 35' 54'' - 12
71 101  Buijk, Jacob 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 11h 19' 09'' + 35' 54'' - 11
72 122  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 11h 19' 23'' + 36' 08'' - 9
73 93  Hill, Jordan 27  Asfra Racing Team 11h 19' 23'' + 36' 08'' - 11
74 4  Veselinović, Dušan 22  Serbia 11h 19' 23'' + 36' 08'' - 9
75 2  Klisurić, Stevan 32  Serbia 11h 19' 23'' + 36' 08'' - 7
76 24  Angelov, Lachezar 23  Bulgaria 11h 19' 23'' + 36' 08'' - 6
77 181  Tomić, Marko 33  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 11h 19' 23'' + 36' 08'' - 5
78 103  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 11h 19' 23'' + 36' 08'' - 5
79 25  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  Bulgaria 11h 19' 36'' + 36' 21'' -
80 72  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 19' 36'' + 36' 21'' + 1
81 23  Venkov, Ventsislav 21  Bulgaria 11h 19' 36'' + 36' 21'' - 1
82 75  Thompson, Jack 23  Velo Schils Interbike 11h 19' 36'' + 36' 21'' + 3
83 201  Zoraja, Uroš 27  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 11h 19' 36'' + 36' 21'' + 3
84 15  Yiğit, Tahir 19  Turkey 11h 19' 45'' + 36' 30'' - 9
85 82  Selimovic, Husein 20  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 19' 58'' + 36' 43'' + 2
86 55  Lotric, Bine 18  KK Kranj 11h 20' 01'' + 36' 46'' + 2
87 83  Lukic, Sinisa 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 20' 01'' + 36' 46'' + 2
88 61  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense 11h 20' 20'' + 37' 05'' + 2
89 124  Koev, Vladimir 42  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 11h 20' 49'' + 37' 34'' + 3
90 173  Dragar, Luka 19  KK Bled 11h 20' 55'' + 37' 40'' + 4
91 162  Štajnar, Mihael 20  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 11h 21' 23'' + 38' 08'' + 4
92 13  Şamli, Ferit 27  Turkey 11h 22' 15'' + 39' 00'' + 6
93 85  Spaić, Petar 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 22' 40'' + 39' 25'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 40 pts -
2 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 33 pts -7 pts + 6
3 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 28 pts -12 pts + 1
4 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 26 pts -14 pts + 9
5 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 24 pts -16 pts + 5
6 31  Banaszek, Alan 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 20 pts -20 pts - 4
7 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 20 pts -20 pts - 4
8 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 17 pts -23 pts + 7
9 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club 17 pts -23 pts - 4
10 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 17 pts -23 pts - 4
11 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 15 pts -25 pts - 4
12 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 13 pts -27 pts - 3
13 175  Žumer, Matic 23  KK Bled 11 pts -29 pts + 3
14 62  Taillandier, Axel 22  Club de la Défense 10 pts -30 pts
15 53  Repše, Uroš 28  KK Kranj 10 pts -30 pts - 4
16 161  Jenko, Robert 31  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 10 pts -30 pts - 4
17 143  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 9 pts -31 pts - 3
18 51  Primožič, Jaka 22  KK Kranj 8 pts -32 pts
19 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 7 pts -33 pts
20 36  Staniszweski, Daniel 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7 pts -33 pts - 3
21 145  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6 pts -34 pts
22 116  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 26  Minsk Cycling Club 6 pts -34 pts - 4
23 164  Pavlič, Marko 28  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 5 pts -35 pts
24 1  Danilović, Marko 28  Serbia 5 pts -35 pts - 5
25 32  Banaszek, Norbert 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -35 pts - 5
26 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT 5 pts -35 pts - 5
27 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj 4 pts -36 pts - 5
28 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 4 pts -36 pts - 2
29 63  Louiche, Vincent 29  Club de la Défense 4 pts -36 pts - 6
30 15  Yiğit, Tahir 19  Turkey 3 pts -37 pts - 6
31 156  Jurišević, Carlo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 2 pts -38 pts
32 43  McGeough, Cormac 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -39 pts - 7
33 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 1 pts -39 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 19 pts + 1
2 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 15 pts -4 pts - 1
3 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10 pts -9 pts
4 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 9 pts -10 pts - 1
5 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6 pts -13 pts + 7
6 31  Banaszek, Alan 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -14 pts - 2
7 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -14 pts + 1
8 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 5 pts -14 pts - 3
9 53  Repše, Uroš 28  KK Kranj 4 pts -15 pts - 3
10 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 4 pts -15 pts - 3
11 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3 pts -16 pts
12 32  Banaszek, Norbert 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 pts -16 pts - 2
13 161  Jenko, Robert 31  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 3 pts -16 pts - 4
14 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj 2 pts -17 pts - 3
15 34  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2 pts -17 pts
16 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts
17 43  McGeough, Cormac 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts - 4
18 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts
19 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT 1 pts -18 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 19 pts + 1
2 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 15 pts -4 pts - 1
3 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10 pts -9 pts
4 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 9 pts -10 pts - 1
5 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6 pts -13 pts + 7
6 31  Banaszek, Alan 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -14 pts - 2
7 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -14 pts + 1
8 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 5 pts -14 pts - 3
9 53  Repše, Uroš 28  KK Kranj 4 pts -15 pts - 3
10 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 4 pts -15 pts - 3
11 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3 pts -16 pts
12 32  Banaszek, Norbert 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 pts -16 pts - 2
13 161  Jenko, Robert 31  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 3 pts -16 pts - 4
14 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj 2 pts -17 pts - 3
15 34  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2 pts -17 pts
16 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts
17 43  McGeough, Cormac 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts - 4
18 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts
19 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT 1 pts -18 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj 10h 49' 29'' + 1
2 62  Taillandier, Axel 22  Club de la Défense 10h 50' 53'' + 01' 24'' + 1
3 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 54' 26'' + 04' 57'' + 3
4 156  Jurišević, Carlo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 54' 48'' + 05' 19'' + 3
5 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 56' 16'' + 06' 47'' - 4
6 154  Pečnik, Teo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10h 58' 55'' + 09' 26'' + 6
7 183  Bien, Max 21  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 10h 59' 39'' + 10' 10'' + 20
8 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 11h 05' 28'' + 15' 59'' - 3
9 16  Bulut, Samet 19  Turkey 11h 06' 47'' + 17' 18'' + 13
10 84  Maksimovic, Sergej 18  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 09' 33'' + 20' 04'' + 1
11 134  Nagy, Bendeguz 19  MKB Bank CT 11h 09' 43'' + 20' 14'' + 2
12 165  Lojen, Matija 19  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 11h 09' 43'' + 20' 14'' + 2
13 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT 11h 10' 01'' + 20' 32'' + 2
14 155  Avbelj, Blaž 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 10' 01'' + 20' 32'' + 4
15 132  Hrenkó, Norbert 20  MKB Bank CT 11h 10' 01'' + 20' 32'' + 4
16 153  Hribar, Jernej 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 10' 01'' + 20' 32'' + 5
17 6  Ðuric, Ðorde 21  Serbia 11h 10' 14'' + 20' 45'' + 7
18 96  Maka, Omer 22  Asfra Racing Team 11h 10' 14'' + 20' 45'' + 10
19 54  Vovk, Jaka 18  KK Kranj 11h 16' 18'' + 26' 49'' + 1
20 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 11h 17' 57'' + 28' 28'' - 16
21 143  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 11h 18' 55'' + 29' 26'' - 13
22 142  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 11h 18' 55'' + 29' 26'' - 13
23 4  Veselinović, Dušan 22  Serbia 11h 19' 23'' + 29' 54'' - 6
24 25  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  Bulgaria 11h 19' 36'' + 30' 07'' + 1
25 23  Venkov, Ventsislav 21  Bulgaria 11h 19' 36'' + 30' 07'' + 1
26 15  Yiğit, Tahir 19  Turkey 11h 19' 45'' + 30' 16'' - 3
27 82  Selimovic, Husein 20  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 19' 58'' + 30' 29'' + 2
28 55  Lotric, Bine 18  KK Kranj 11h 20' 01'' + 30' 32'' + 2
29 83  Lukic, Sinisa 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 20' 01'' + 30' 32'' + 2
30 173  Dragar, Luka 19  KK Bled 11h 20' 55'' + 31' 26'' + 2
31 162  Štajnar, Mihael 20  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 11h 21' 23'' + 31' 54'' + 2
32 85  Spaić, Petar 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 22' 40'' + 33' 11'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 32h 21' 45'' + 1
2  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team 32h 23' 40'' + 01' 55'' + 3
3  KK Kranj 32h 32' 22'' + 10' 37'' + 1
4  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 32h 33' 12'' + 11' 27'' + 2
5  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 32h 42' 56'' + 21' 11'' - 4
6  Minsk Cycling Club 32h 49' 25'' + 27' 40'' - 3
7  Asfra Racing Team 33h 00' 57'' + 39' 12'' + 3
8  KK Bled 33h 03' 45'' + 42' 00'' + 1
9  Club de la Défense 33h 09' 59'' + 48' 14'' + 2
10  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 33h 14' 08'' + 52' 23'' - 2
11  Turkey 33h 21' 19'' + 59' 34'' + 2
12  Bulgaria 33h 27' 13'' + 1h 05' 28'' + 2
13  Serbia 33h 27' 40'' + 1h 05' 55'' - 6
14  Bosnia and Herzegovina 33h 28' 23'' + 1h 06' 38'' + 2
15  MKB Bank CT 33h 29' 45'' + 1h 08' 00'' + 2
16  Velo Schils Interbike 33h 43' 03'' + 1h 21' 18'' - 4
17  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 33h 49' 54'' + 1h 28' 09'' + 1
18  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling 33h 56' 59'' + 1h 35' 14'' - 3


© Wijnreder Media