Prijepolje - Čačak (156.5 km)

Route

 12 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Prijepolje
 Finish  Čačak
 Distance  156.5 km  (97.3 mi)
 Speed  39.920 km/h  (24.805 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Goubert, Jean (SNM) 14h 40' 02''
 Delacroix, Tr.. (SNM) 41 points
 Žumer, Matic (BLE) 24 points
 Ziherl, Luka (KNJ) 14h 46' 16''
 Wildlife Generation .. 44h 10' 57''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 31  Banaszek, Alan 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 55' 15'' 18 2 - -
2 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 11 9 - -
3 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 12 8 15 -
4 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 06'' 16 4 11 4
5 33  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 16'' 32 18 8 -
6 6  Ðuric, Ðorde 21  Serbia + 01' 32'' 44 22 - 15
7 143  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 32'' 55 11 - 19
8 51  Primožič, Jaka 22  KK Kranj + 01' 32'' 13 14 2 -
9 63  Louiche, Vincent 29  Club de la Défense + 01' 32'' 54 19 - -
10 191  El Kouraji, Mohcine 23  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. + 01' 32'' 19 26 - -
11 112  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 32'' 56 31 - -
12 44  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 32'' 35 33 - -
13 193  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. + 01' 32'' 23 34 - -
14 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT + 01' 32'' 39 23 - 12
15 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 32'' 3 1 6 -
16 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 01' 32'' 4 5 - -
17 81  Karic, Vedad 33  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 01' 32'' 20 - - -
18 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 32'' 2 6 9 -
19 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 01' 32'' 15 38 3 3
20 94  Stanković, Marko 33  Asfra Racing Team + 01' 32'' 30 - - -
21 132  Hrenkó, Norbert 20  MKB Bank CT + 01' 32'' 40 - - 13
22 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01' 32'' 5 12 - -
23 11  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Turkey + 01' 32'' 43 - - -
24 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 32'' 7 7 - -
25 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 32'' 1 3 12 -
26 101  Buijk, Jacob 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 01' 32'' 57 - - -
27 92  Dubois, Foeke 28  Asfra Racing Team + 01' 32'' 21 - - -
28 84  Maksimovic, Sergej 18  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 01' 32'' 36 - - 9
29 53  Repše, Uroš 28  KK Kranj + 01' 32'' 33 21 - -
30 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije + 01' 32'' 53 13 16 -
31 134  Nagy, Bendeguz 19  MKB Bank CT + 01' 32'' 37 - - 10
32 145  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. + 01' 32'' 14 25 5 -
33 43  McGeough, Cormac 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 32'' 9 37 - -
34 22  Ivanov, Borislav 32  Bulgaria + 01' 32'' 22 - - -
35 62  Taillandier, Axel 22  Club de la Défense + 01' 32'' 10 20 10 2
36 16  Bulut, Samet 19  Turkey + 01' 32'' 31 - - 8
37 183  Bien, Max 21  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt + 01' 32'' 27 - - 6
38 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj + 01' 32'' 8 32 - 1
39 153  Hribar, Jernej 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 01' 32'' 41 - - 14
40 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria + 01' 32'' 34 16 7 -
41 24  Angelov, Lachezar 23  Bulgaria + 01' 32'' 58 - - -
42 175  Žumer, Matic 23  KK Bled + 01' 32'' 6 17 1 -
43 96  Maka, Omer 22  Asfra Racing Team + 01' 32'' 45 - - 16
44 56  Šarc, Leon 25  KK Kranj + 01' 32'' 26 - - -
45 91  Schotte, Lawrence 27  Asfra Racing Team + 01' 32'' 17 - - -
46 14  Abay, Burak 25  Turkey + 05' 52'' 48 - - -
47 116  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 05' 52'' 46 27 - -
48 54  Vovk, Jaka 18  KK Kranj + 05' 52'' 59 - - 20
49 55  Lotric, Bine 18  KK Kranj + 05' 52'' 68 - - 24
50 165  Lojen, Matija 19  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 05' 52'' 50 - - 17
51 64  Gueydon, Julien 27  Club de la Défense + 05' 52'' 47 - - -
52 102  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 05' 52'' 63 - - -
53 82  Selimovic, Husein 20  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 05' 52'' 67 - - 23
54 106  Zegklis, Nikolaos 25  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. + 05' 52'' 62 - - -
55 203  Catovic, Nermin 19  Team Mlade Nde Srbije + 05' 52'' 52 - - -
56 164  Pavlič, Marko 28  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete + 05' 52'' 24 28 - -
57 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia + 05' 52'' 60 10 13 21
58 32  Banaszek, Norbert 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05' 56'' 42 30 - -
59 3  Rajović, Dušan 23  Serbia + 05' 56'' 64 - - -
60 2  Klisurić, Stevan 32  Serbia + 05' 56'' 65 - - -
61 34  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05' 56'' 49 - - -
62 154  Pečnik, Teo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 06' 00'' 28 - - 7
63 36  Staniszweski, Daniel 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 06' 00'' 61 24 - -
64 156  Jurišević, Carlo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 06' 00'' 25 36 - 5
65 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey + 06' 00'' 38 15 4 11
66 1  Danilović, Marko 28  Serbia + 06' 00'' 29 29 - -
67 155  Avbelj, Blaž 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic + 06' 00'' 51 - - 18
68 25  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  Bulgaria + 06' 00'' 66 - - 22
69 72  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 21' 43'' 72 - - -
70 173  Dragar, Luka 19  KK Bled + 21' 43'' 74 - - 25
71 75  Thompson, Jack 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 21' 43'' 73 - - -
72 122  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Hemus 1896 - Vereya + 21' 43'' 71 - - -
73 93  Hill, Jordan 27  Asfra Racing Team + 23' 50'' 75 - - -
74 201  Zoraja, Uroš 27  Team Mlade Nde Srbije + 23' 57'' 79 - - -
75 83  Lukic, Sinisa 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 23' 57'' 81 - - 29
76 23  Venkov, Ventsislav 21  Bulgaria + 23' 57'' 78 - - 27
77 15  Yiğit, Tahir 19  Turkey + 23' 57'' 80 35 14 28
78 85  Spaić, Petar 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina + 23' 57'' 85 - - 30
79 13  Şamli, Ferit 27  Turkey + 23' 57'' 84 - - -
80 73  Cross, Eugene 23  Velo Schils Interbike + 23' 57'' 69 - - -
81 61  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense + 23' 57'' 82 - - -
82 181  Tomić, Marko 33  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt + 23' 57'' 77 - - -
83 4  Veselinović, Dušan 22  Serbia + 23' 57'' 76 - - 26
84 124  Koev, Vladimir 42  Hemus 1896 - Vereya + 23' 57'' 83 - - -
85 65  Amadori, Julien 28  Club de la Défense + 23' 57'' 70 - - -
DNF 66  Colluccini, Nicolas 23  Club de la Défense
DNF 76  Roberts, William 23  Velo Schils Interbike
DNF 103  Peyroton, Thomas 36  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P..
DNF 142  Rolant, Antony 19  Team Sprinter Nice Métro..
DNF 161  Jenko, Robert 31  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete
DNF 162  Štajnar, Mihael 20  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete
DNF 172  Vrhovnik, Luka 22  KK Bled
DNS 114  Shauchenka, Siarhei 23  Minsk Cycling Club
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 11h 47' 17'' 17 1
2 45  Hoehn, Alex 23 3h 55' 15''
3 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32 3h 55' 15''
12 44  Ross, Kent 24 3h 56' 47''
2  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 47' 33'' 28 5
1 31  Banaszek, Alan 23 3h 55' 15''
5 33  Budziński, Tomasz 23 3h 55' 31''
22 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32 3h 56' 47''
3  Minsk Cycling Club 11h 48' 55'' 33 6
4 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21 3h 55' 21''
11 112  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29 3h 56' 47''
18 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40 3h 56' 47''
4  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 11h 50' 21'' 47 2
7 143  Hennequin, Paul 18 3h 56' 47''
15 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27 3h 56' 47''
25 144  Goubert, Jean 27 3h 56' 47''
5  MKB Bank CT 11h 50' 21'' 66 11
14 133  Orosz, Gergő 22 3h 56' 47''
21 132  Hrenkó, Norbert 20 3h 56' 47''
31 134  Nagy, Bendeguz 19 3h 56' 47''
6  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 50' 21'' 74 4
16 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24 3h 56' 47''
19 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19 3h 56' 47''
39 153  Hribar, Jernej 19 3h 56' 47''
7  KK Kranj 11h 50' 21'' 75 3
8 51  Primožič, Jaka 22 3h 56' 47''
29 53  Repše, Uroš 28 3h 56' 47''
38 52  Ziherl, Luka 18 3h 56' 47''
8  Asfra Racing Team 11h 50' 21'' 90 7
20 94  Stanković, Marko 33 3h 56' 47''
27 92  Dubois, Foeke 28 3h 56' 47''
43 96  Maka, Omer 22 3h 56' 47''
9  Bulgaria 11h 50' 21'' 115 10
34 22  Ivanov, Borislav 32 3h 56' 47''
40 21  Andreev, Yordan 26 3h 56' 47''
41 24  Angelov, Lachezar 23 3h 56' 47''
10  Club de la Défense 11h 54' 41'' 95 8
9 63  Louiche, Vincent 29 3h 56' 47''
35 62  Taillandier, Axel 22 3h 56' 47''
51 64  Gueydon, Julien 27 4h 01' 07''
11  Bosnia and Herzegovina 11h 54' 41'' 98 12
17 81  Karic, Vedad 33 3h 56' 47''
28 84  Maksimovic, Sergej 18 3h 56' 47''
53 82  Selimovic, Husein 20 4h 01' 07''
12  Turkey 11h 54' 41'' 105 9
23 11  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22 3h 56' 47''
36 16  Bulut, Samet 19 3h 56' 47''
46 14  Abay, Burak 25 4h 01' 07''
13  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro C.. 11h 59' 01'' 132 14
26 101  Buijk, Jacob 28 3h 56' 47''
52 102  Green, Siméon 41 4h 01' 07''
54 106  Zegklis, Nikolaos 25 4h 01' 07''
14  Serbia 11h 59' 05'' 122 13
6 6  Ðuric, Ðorde 21 3h 56' 47''
57 5  Divnic, Johan 19 4h 01' 07''
59 3  Rajović, Dušan 23 4h 01' 11''
15  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 12h 17' 06'' 159 15
30 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25 3h 56' 47''
55 203  Catovic, Nermin 19 4h 01' 07''
74 201  Zoraja, Uroš 27 4h 19' 12''
16  Velo Schils Interbike 12h 53' 08'' 220 16
69 72  Horrocks, Fabian 23 4h 16' 58''
71 75  Thompson, Jack 23 4h 16' 58''
80 73  Cross, Eugene 23 4h 19' 12''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 14h 40' 02'' -
2 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 40' 28'' + 00' 26'' -
3 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 14h 40' 31'' + 00' 29'' -
4 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 14h 40' 37'' + 00' 35'' -
5 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 14h 40' 42'' + 00' 40'' -
6 175  Žumer, Matic 23  KK Bled 14h 40' 43'' + 00' 41'' + 1
7 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 40' 45'' + 00' 43'' - 1
8 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj 14h 46' 16'' + 06' 14'' -
9 43  McGeough, Cormac 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 46' 21'' + 06' 19'' -
10 62  Taillandier, Axel 22  Club de la Défense 14h 47' 40'' + 07' 38'' -
11 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 49' 28'' + 09' 26'' -
12 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 14h 49' 30'' + 09' 28'' + 1
13 51  Primožič, Jaka 22  KK Kranj 14h 51' 03'' + 11' 01'' - 1
14 145  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 14h 51' 05'' + 11' 03'' -
15 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 14h 51' 13'' + 11' 11'' -
16 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 51' 37'' + 11' 35'' + 3
17 91  Schotte, Lawrence 27  Asfra Racing Team 14h 52' 29'' + 12' 27'' + 1
18 31  Banaszek, Alan 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 14h 53' 42'' + 13' 40'' + 3
19 191  El Kouraji, Mohcine 23  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. 14h 54' 40'' + 14' 38'' + 1
20 81  Karic, Vedad 33  Bosnia and Herzegovina 14h 55' 39'' + 15' 37'' + 2
21 92  Dubois, Foeke 28  Asfra Racing Team 14h 55' 42'' + 15' 40'' + 3
22 22  Ivanov, Borislav 32  Bulgaria 14h 55' 42'' + 15' 40'' + 4
23 193  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. 14h 55' 48'' + 15' 46'' + 4
24 164  Pavlič, Marko 28  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 14h 56' 02'' + 16' 00'' - 7
25 156  Jurišević, Carlo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 14h 56' 03'' + 16' 01'' - 9
26 56  Šarc, Leon 25  KK Kranj 14h 56' 09'' + 16' 07'' + 2
27 183  Bien, Max 21  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 14h 56' 26'' + 16' 24'' + 2
28 154  Pečnik, Teo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 15h 00' 10'' + 20' 08'' - 3
29 1  Danilović, Marko 28  Serbia 15h 00' 55'' + 20' 53'' + 1
30 94  Stanković, Marko 33  Asfra Racing Team 15h 03' 07'' + 23' 05'' + 3
31 16  Bulut, Samet 19  Turkey 15h 03' 34'' + 23' 32'' + 3
32 33  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 15h 04' 42'' + 24' 40'' + 8
33 53  Repše, Uroš 28  KK Kranj 15h 04' 57'' + 24' 55'' + 3
34 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 15h 05' 40'' + 25' 38'' + 3
35 44  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 15h 05' 58'' + 25' 56'' + 4
36 84  Maksimovic, Sergej 18  Bosnia and Herzegovina 15h 06' 20'' + 26' 18'' + 8
37 134  Nagy, Bendeguz 19  MKB Bank CT 15h 06' 30'' + 26' 28'' + 9
38 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 15h 06' 43'' + 26' 41'' - 7
39 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT 15h 06' 48'' + 26' 46'' + 9
40 132  Hrenkó, Norbert 20  MKB Bank CT 15h 06' 48'' + 26' 46'' + 10
41 153  Hribar, Jernej 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 15h 06' 48'' + 26' 46'' + 10
42 32  Banaszek, Norbert 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 15h 06' 55'' + 26' 53'' - 10
43 11  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 22  Turkey 15h 07' 01'' + 26' 59'' + 9
44 6  Ðuric, Ðorde 21  Serbia 15h 07' 01'' + 26' 59'' + 9
45 96  Maka, Omer 22  Asfra Racing Team 15h 07' 01'' + 26' 59'' + 9
46 116  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 26  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 10' 18'' + 30' 16'' - 8
47 64  Gueydon, Julien 27  Club de la Défense 15h 10' 40'' + 30' 38'' - 4
48 14  Abay, Burak 25  Turkey 15h 10' 40'' + 30' 38'' - 3
49 34  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 15h 10' 43'' + 30' 41'' - 7
50 165  Lojen, Matija 19  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 15h 10' 50'' + 30' 48'' - 3
51 155  Avbelj, Blaž 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 15h 11' 16'' + 31' 14'' - 2
52 203  Catovic, Nermin 19  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 15h 12' 40'' + 32' 38'' + 4
53 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 15h 15' 28'' + 35' 26'' + 10
54 63  Louiche, Vincent 29  Club de la Défense 15h 15' 42'' + 35' 40'' + 10
55 143  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 15h 15' 42'' + 35' 40'' + 10
56 112  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 15h 15' 42'' + 35' 40'' + 13
57 101  Buijk, Jacob 28  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 15h 15' 56'' + 35' 54'' + 14
58 24  Angelov, Lachezar 23  Bulgaria 15h 16' 10'' + 36' 08'' + 18
59 54  Vovk, Jaka 18  KK Kranj 15h 17' 25'' + 37' 23'' -
60 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 15h 19' 04'' + 39' 02'' -
61 36  Staniszweski, Daniel 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 15h 19' 48'' + 39' 46'' -
62 106  Zegklis, Nikolaos 25  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 15h 20' 02'' + 40' 00'' + 5
63 102  Green, Siméon 41  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI P.. 15h 20' 02'' + 40' 00'' + 5
64 3  Rajović, Dušan 23  Serbia 15h 20' 20'' + 40' 18'' + 6
65 2  Klisurić, Stevan 32  Serbia 15h 20' 34'' + 40' 32'' + 10
66 25  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  Bulgaria 15h 20' 51'' + 40' 49'' + 13
67 82  Selimovic, Husein 20  Bosnia and Herzegovina 15h 21' 05'' + 41' 03'' + 18
68 55  Lotric, Bine 18  KK Kranj 15h 21' 08'' + 41' 06'' + 18
69 73  Cross, Eugene 23  Velo Schils Interbike 15h 26' 27'' + 46' 25'' - 34
70 65  Amadori, Julien 28  Club de la Défense 15h 30' 10'' + 50' 08'' - 15
71 122  Lumparov, Georgi 24  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 15h 36' 21'' + 56' 19'' + 1
72 72  Horrocks, Fabian 23  Velo Schils Interbike 15h 36' 34'' + 56' 32'' + 8
73 75  Thompson, Jack 23  Velo Schils Interbike 15h 36' 34'' + 56' 32'' + 9
74 173  Dragar, Luka 19  KK Bled 15h 37' 53'' + 57' 51'' + 16
75 93  Hill, Jordan 27  Asfra Racing Team 15h 38' 28'' + 58' 26'' - 2
76 4  Veselinović, Dušan 22  Serbia 15h 38' 35'' + 58' 33'' - 2
77 181  Tomić, Marko 33  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 15h 38' 35'' + 58' 33'' -
78 23  Venkov, Ventsislav 21  Bulgaria 15h 38' 48'' + 58' 46'' + 3
79 201  Zoraja, Uroš 27  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 15h 38' 48'' + 58' 46'' + 4
80 15  Yiğit, Tahir 19  Turkey 15h 38' 57'' + 58' 55'' + 4
81 83  Lukic, Sinisa 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina 15h 39' 13'' + 59' 11'' + 6
82 61  Kervadec, Stevan 27  Club de la Défense 15h 39' 32'' + 59' 30'' + 6
83 124  Koev, Vladimir 42  Hemus 1896 - Vereya 15h 40' 01'' + 59' 59'' + 6
84 13  Şamli, Ferit 27  Turkey 15h 41' 27'' + 1h 01' 25'' + 8
85 85  Spaić, Petar 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina 15h 41' 52'' + 1h 01' 50'' + 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 41 pts -
2 31  Banaszek, Alan 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 40 pts -1 pts + 4
3 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 33 pts -8 pts - 1
4 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club 30 pts -11 pts + 5
5 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 28 pts -13 pts - 2
6 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 26 pts -15 pts - 2
7 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 24 pts -17 pts - 2
8 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 22 pts -19 pts + 11
9 45  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 21 pts -20 pts + 19
10 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 20 pts -21 pts - 3
11 143  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 18 pts -23 pts + 6
12 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 17 pts -24 pts - 4
13 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 17 pts -24 pts - 3
14 51  Primožič, Jaka 22  KK Kranj 16 pts -25 pts + 4
15 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 15 pts -26 pts - 4
16 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 13 pts -28 pts - 4
17 175  Žumer, Matic 23  KK Bled 11 pts -30 pts - 4
18 33  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 11 pts -30 pts
19 63  Louiche, Vincent 29  Club de la Défense 11 pts -30 pts + 10
20 62  Taillandier, Axel 22  Club de la Défense 10 pts -31 pts - 6
21 53  Repše, Uroš 28  KK Kranj 10 pts -31 pts - 6
22 6  Ðuric, Ðorde 21  Serbia 10 pts -31 pts
23 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT 7 pts -34 pts + 3
24 36  Staniszweski, Daniel 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 7 pts -34 pts - 4
25 145  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6 pts -35 pts - 4
26 191  El Kouraji, Mohcine 23  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. 6 pts -35 pts
27 116  Harakhavik, Uladzimir 26  Minsk Cycling Club 6 pts -35 pts - 5
28 164  Pavlič, Marko 28  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 5 pts -36 pts - 5
29 1  Danilović, Marko 28  Serbia 5 pts -36 pts - 5
30 32  Banaszek, Norbert 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -36 pts - 5
31 112  Bazhkou, Stanislau 29  Minsk Cycling Club 5 pts -36 pts
32 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj 4 pts -37 pts - 5
33 44  Ross, Kent 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 4 pts -37 pts
34 193  Grigoryan, Stepan 27  Sidi Ali - Kinetik Sport.. 3 pts -38 pts
35 15  Yiğit, Tahir 19  Turkey 3 pts -38 pts - 5
36 156  Jurišević, Carlo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 2 pts -39 pts - 5
37 43  McGeough, Cormac 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -40 pts - 5
38 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 1 pts -40 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Žumer, Matic 23  KK Bled 24 pts
2 51  Primožič, Jaka 22  KK Kranj 22 pts -2 pts
3 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 10 pts -14 pts
4 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 9 pts -15 pts + 6
5 145  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 9 pts -15 pts
6 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 8 pts -16 pts - 3
7 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 5 pts -19 pts + 1
8 33  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -19 pts
9 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 4 pts -20 pts - 8
10 62  Taillandier, Axel 22  Club de la Défense 4 pts -20 pts
11 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club 4 pts -20 pts
12 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 3 pts -21 pts - 7
13 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 2 pts -22 pts - 9
14 15  Yiğit, Tahir 19  Turkey 1 pts -23 pts
15 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -23 pts + 3
16 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 1 pts -23 pts - 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 113  Sobal, Yauhen 40  Minsk Cycling Club 19 pts -
2 205  Kalaba, Dušan 25  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 15 pts -4 pts -
3 141  Delacroix, Tristan 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 10 pts -9 pts -
4 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 9 pts -10 pts -
5 144  Goubert, Jean 27  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 6 pts -13 pts -
6 51  Primožič, Jaka 22  KK Kranj 5 pts -14 pts
7 31  Banaszek, Alan 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -14 pts - 1
8 35  Stachowiak, Adam 32  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 5 pts -14 pts - 1
9 21  Andreev, Yordan 26  Bulgaria 5 pts -14 pts - 1
10 53  Repše, Uroš 28  KK Kranj 4 pts -15 pts - 1
11 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 4 pts -15 pts - 1
12 151  Finkšt, Tilen 24  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3 pts -16 pts - 1
13 175  Žumer, Matic 23  KK Bled 3 pts -16 pts
14 32  Banaszek, Norbert 24  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 pts -16 pts - 2
15 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj 2 pts -17 pts - 1
16 145  Bonnefoix, Edouard 22  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 2 pts -17 pts
17 34  Pawlak, Tobiasz 25  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 2 pts -17 pts - 2
18 42  Clarke, Jonathan 36  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts - 2
19 43  McGeough, Cormac 25  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts - 2
20 41  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 1 pts -18 pts - 2
21 33  Budziński, Tomasz 23  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -18 pts
22 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT 1 pts -18 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Ziherl, Luka 18  KK Kranj 14h 46' 16'' -
2 62  Taillandier, Axel 22  Club de la Défense 14h 47' 40'' + 01' 24'' -
3 152  Hopkins, Dylan 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 14h 51' 13'' + 04' 57'' -
4 115  Marchuk, Dzianis 21  Minsk Cycling Club 14h 51' 37'' + 05' 21'' + 1
5 156  Jurišević, Carlo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 14h 56' 03'' + 09' 47'' - 1
6 183  Bien, Max 21  CCN - Metalac Sunbelt 14h 56' 26'' + 10' 10'' + 1
7 154  Pečnik, Teo 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 15h 00' 10'' + 13' 54'' - 1
8 16  Bulut, Samet 19  Turkey 15h 03' 34'' + 17' 18'' + 1
9 84  Maksimovic, Sergej 18  Bosnia and Herzegovina 15h 06' 20'' + 20' 04'' + 1
10 134  Nagy, Bendeguz 19  MKB Bank CT 15h 06' 30'' + 20' 14'' + 1
11 12  Doğan, Halil 20  Turkey 15h 06' 43'' + 20' 27'' - 3
12 133  Orosz, Gergő 22  MKB Bank CT 15h 06' 48'' + 20' 32'' + 1
13 132  Hrenkó, Norbert 20  MKB Bank CT 15h 06' 48'' + 20' 32'' + 2
14 153  Hribar, Jernej 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 15h 06' 48'' + 20' 32'' + 2
15 6  Ðuric, Ðorde 21  Serbia 15h 07' 01'' + 20' 45'' + 2
16 96  Maka, Omer 22  Asfra Racing Team 15h 07' 01'' + 20' 45'' + 2
17 165  Lojen, Matija 19  MebloJogi Pro - Concrete 15h 10' 50'' + 24' 34'' - 5
18 155  Avbelj, Blaž 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 15h 11' 16'' + 25' 00'' - 4
19 143  Hennequin, Paul 18  Team Sprinter Nice Métro.. 15h 15' 42'' + 29' 26'' + 2
20 54  Vovk, Jaka 18  KK Kranj 15h 17' 25'' + 31' 09'' - 1
21 5  Divnic, Johan 19  Serbia 15h 19' 04'' + 32' 48'' - 1
22 25  Dyankov, Nikolay 20  Bulgaria 15h 20' 51'' + 34' 35'' + 2
23 82  Selimovic, Husein 20  Bosnia and Herzegovina 15h 21' 05'' + 34' 49'' + 4
24 55  Lotric, Bine 18  KK Kranj 15h 21' 08'' + 34' 52'' + 4
25 173  Dragar, Luka 19  KK Bled 15h 37' 53'' + 51' 37'' + 5
26 4  Veselinović, Dušan 22  Serbia 15h 38' 35'' + 52' 19'' - 3
27 23  Venkov, Ventsislav 21  Bulgaria 15h 38' 48'' + 52' 32'' - 2
28 15  Yiğit, Tahir 19  Turkey 15h 38' 57'' + 52' 41'' - 2
29 83  Lukic, Sinisa 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina 15h 39' 13'' + 52' 57'' -
30 85  Spaić, Petar 19  Bosnia and Herzegovina 15h 41' 52'' + 55' 36'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team 44h 10' 57'' + 1
2  Team Sprinter Nice Métropole 44h 12' 06'' + 01' 09'' - 1
3  KK Kranj 44h 22' 43'' + 11' 46'' -
4  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 44h 23' 33'' + 12' 36'' -
5  HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 44h 30' 29'' + 19' 32'' -
6  Minsk Cycling Club 44h 38' 20'' + 27' 23'' -
7  Asfra Racing Team 44h 51' 18'' + 40' 21'' -
8  Club de la Défense 45h 04' 40'' + 53' 43'' + 1
9  Turkey 45h 16' 00'' + 1h 05' 03'' + 2
10  Bulgaria 45h 17' 34'' + 1h 06' 37'' + 2
11  MKB Bank CT 45h 20' 06'' + 1h 09' 09'' + 4
12  Bosnia and Herzegovina 45h 23' 04'' + 1h 12' 07'' + 2
13  Serbia 45h 26' 45'' + 1h 15' 48'' -
14  EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling 45h 56' 00'' + 1h 45' 03'' + 4
15  Team Mlade Nde Srbije 46h 07' 00'' + 1h 56' 03'' + 2
16  Velo Schils Interbike 46h 36' 11'' + 2h 25' 14'' -


© Wijnreder Media