Route

 18 June 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Vaduz
 Finish  Vaduz
 Distance  46.0 km  (28.6 mi)
 Speed  39.817 km/h  (24.741 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Brand, Lucinda (TFS) 1h 09' 06''
 Brand, Lucinda (TFS) 15 points
 Rooijakkers, .. (CSR) 6 points
 Balsamo, Elisa (TFS) 1h 10' 09''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 2  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo 1h 09' 19'' 1 1 4 -
2 114  Koppenburg, Clara 26  Cofidis Women Team + 00' 00'' 2 2 2 -
3 25  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 3 3 1 -
4 1  Balsamo, Elisa 24  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 50'' 4 4 - 1
5 24  Paladin, Soraya 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 50'' 5 5 - -
6 34  Mackaij, Floortje 26  Team DSM + 00' 50'' 6 - - -
7 161  Neff, Jolanda 29  Switzerland + 00' 50'' 7 - 5 -
8 31  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM + 00' 50'' 8 - - 2
9 26  Roy, Sarah 36  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 50'' 9 - - -
10 13  Faulkner, Kristen 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 50'' 10 - - -
11 46  Wiel, Jade 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 50'' 11 - - 3
12 162  Frei, Sina 24  Switzerland + 00' 50'' 12 - - 4
13 152  Baril, Olivia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 50'' 13 - - 5
14 15  Williams, Georgia 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 50'' 14 - - -
15 21  Bradbury, Neve 20  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 50'' 15 - - 6
16 115  Neylan, Rachel 40  Cofidis Women Team + 00' 50'' 16 - - -
17 45  Muzic, Evita 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 50'' 17 - - 7
18 84  Magnaldi, Erica 29  UAE Team ADQ + 00' 50'' 18 - - -
19 154  Sanguineti, Ilaria 28  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 56'' 19 - - -
20 155  Vigié, Margaux 26  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 56'' 20 - - -
21 62  Korevaar, Jeanne 25  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 56'' 21 - - -
22 122  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 00' 59'' 22 - - 8
23 61  Demey, Valerie 28  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 59'' 23 - - -
24 112  Berteau, Victoire 21  Cofidis Women Team + 00' 59'' 24 - - 9
25 51  Rüegg, Noemi 21  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 59'' 25 - 3 10
26 64  Ton, Quinty 23  Liv Racing Xstra + 00' 59'' 26 - - 11
27 71  Baur, Caroline 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 00' 59'' 27 - - -
28 113  Castrique, Alana 23  Cofidis Women Team + 00' 59'' 28 - - 12
29 172  Fuchs, Lea 31  BeCycling + 00' 59'' 29 - - -
30 145  Squibain, Maëva 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 00' 59'' 30 - - 13
31 163  Indergand, Linda 28  Switzerland + 00' 59'' 31 - - -
32 102  Alonso, Sandra 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 59'' 32 - - 14
33 11  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 59'' 33 - - -
34 164  Keller, Alessandra 26  Switzerland + 00' 59'' 34 - - -
35 151  Arzuffi, Alice 27  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 59'' 35 - - -
36 81  Bastianelli, Marta 35  UAE Team ADQ + 00' 59'' 36 - - -
37 173  Haberlin, Steffi 24  BeCycling + 00' 59'' 37 - - 15
38 42  Chapman, Brodie 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 59'' 38 - - -
39 146  Grinczer, Natalie 28  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 00' 59'' 39 - - -
40 156  Stannard, Elizabeth 25  Valcar - Travel & Service + 01' 01'' 40 - - 16
41 63  Ragusa, Katia 25  Liv Racing Xstra + 01' 01'' 41 - - 17
42 101  Brennauer, Lisa 34  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 01' 32'' 42 - - -
43 44  Guilman, Victorie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 02' 17'' 43 - - -
44 43  Duval, Eugénie 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 02' 17'' 44 - - -
45 32  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM + 02' 17'' 45 - - 18
46 41  Borgli, Stine 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 02' 17'' 46 - 6 -
47 52  Riedmann, Linda 19  Jumbo - Visma Women + 02' 17'' 47 - - 19
48 165  Koller, Nicole 25  Switzerland + 02' 58'' 48 - - 20
49 54  Soet, Aafke 24  Jumbo - Visma Women + 02' 58'' 49 - - 21
50 33  Barale, Francesca 19  Team DSM + 02' 58'' 50 - - 22
51 166  Blöchlinger, Ronja 21  Switzerland + 05' 16'' 51 - - 23
52 132  Knight, Josie 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06' 18'' 52 - - 24
53 82  Bujak, Eugenia 32  UAE Team ADQ + 06' 18'' 53 - - -
54 104  Fidanza, Martina 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 06' 18'' 54 - - 25
55 6  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo + 06' 18'' 55 - - 26
56 125  Steigenga, Nicole 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 06' 18'' 56 - - 27
57 136  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06' 18'' 57 - - 28
58 73  Seitz, Aline 25  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 06' 18'' 58 - - 29
59 86  Zanetti, Linda 20  UAE Team ADQ + 06' 18'' 59 - - 30
60 111  Alzini, Martina 25  Cofidis Women Team + 06' 18'' 60 - - 31
61 153  Kumięga, Karolina 23  Valcar - Travel & Service + 06' 18'' 61 - - 32
62 123  Jørgensen, Tiril 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 06' 18'' 62 - - 33
63 121  Andersson, Caroline 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 06' 18'' 63 - - 34
64 92  Buri, Fabienne 23  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 06' 18'' 64 - - 35
65 131  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06' 18'' 65 - - -
66 144  Janse van Rensburg, F.. 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 06' 18'' 66 - - 36
67 175  Liechti, Jasmin 19  BeCycling + 06' 18'' 67 - - 37
68 85  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  UAE Team ADQ + 06' 18'' 68 - - 38
69 174  Krähemann, Lara 22  BeCycling + 06' 18'' 69 - - 39
70 176  Liehner, Annika 19  BeCycling + 06' 18'' 70 - - 40
71 135  Vander Sande, Elise 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06' 18'' 71 - - 41
72 3  Dideriksen, Amalie 26  Trek - Segafredo + 06' 18'' 72 - - -
73 143  Grangier, India 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 06' 18'' 73 - - 42
74 94  Looser, Vera 28  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 06' 18'' 74 - - -
75 142  Allione, Marine 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 06' 18'' 75 - - 43
76 83  Ivanchenko, Alena 18  UAE Team ADQ + 06' 18'' 76 - - 44
77 22  Harris, Ella 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 18'' 77 - - 45
78 133  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 06' 18'' 78 - - 46
79 55  Achtereekte, Carlijn 32  Jumbo - Visma Women + 06' 18'' 79 - - -
80 74  Traxler, Anne Gabrielle 24  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 06' 18'' 80 - - 47
81 23  Klein, Lisa 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 18'' 81 - - -
82 76  Zabelinskaya, Olga 42  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 06' 18'' 82 - - -
83 141  Abgrall, Noemie 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. + 06' 18'' 83 - - 48
84 106  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 06' 18'' 84 - - 49
85 105  Seidel, Clea 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 06' 18'' 85 - - 50
86 75  Stiasny, Petra 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 06' 18'' 86 - - 51
87 53  Kraak, Amber 27  Jumbo - Visma Women + 06' 18'' 87 - - -
88 171  Suter, Nicole 25  BeCycling + 06' 18'' 88 - - 52
89 16  Žigart, Urška 25  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 06' 18'' 89 - - -
90 72  Gafinovitz, Rotem 30  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. + 06' 18'' 90 - - -
91 12  Allen, Jessica 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 06' 41'' 91 - - -
92 4  Hanson, Lauretta 27  Trek - Segafredo + 06' 41'' 92 - - -
93 14  Tan, Chelsie 32  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 12' 16'' 93 - - -
94 93  Jonker, Kerry 26  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 12' 16'' 94 - - -
95 95  Mettraux, Lena 23  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 14' 11'' 95 - - 53
96 91  Andres, Michelle 25  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. + 14' 11'' 96 - - 54
97 126  Riffel, Christa 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products + 14' 19'' 97 - - 55
98 134  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 14' 19'' 98 - - 56
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 29' 37'' 17
3 25  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29 1h 09' 19''
5 24  Paladin, Soraya 29 1h 10' 09''
9 26  Roy, Sarah 36 1h 10' 09''
2  Cofidis Women Team 3h 29' 46'' 42
2 114  Koppenburg, Clara 26 1h 09' 19''
16 115  Neylan, Rachel 40 1h 10' 09''
24 112  Berteau, Victoire 21 1h 10' 18''
3  Switzerland 3h 30' 36'' 50
7 161  Neff, Jolanda 29 1h 10' 09''
12 162  Frei, Sina 24 1h 10' 09''
31 163  Indergand, Linda 28 1h 10' 18''
4  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3h 30' 36'' 57
10 13  Faulkner, Kristen 29 1h 10' 09''
14 15  Williams, Georgia 28 1h 10' 09''
33 11  Baker, Georgia 27 1h 10' 18''
5  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 3h 30' 36'' 66
11 46  Wiel, Jade 22 1h 10' 09''
17 45  Muzic, Evita 23 1h 10' 09''
38 42  Chapman, Brodie 31 1h 10' 18''
6  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 30' 39'' 52
13 152  Baril, Olivia 24 1h 10' 09''
19 154  Sanguineti, Ilaria 28 1h 10' 15''
20 155  Vigié, Margaux 26 1h 10' 15''
7  Liv Racing Xstra 3h 30' 51'' 70
21 62  Korevaar, Jeanne 25 1h 10' 15''
23 61  Demey, Valerie 28 1h 10' 18''
26 64  Ton, Quinty 23 1h 10' 18''
8  Team DSM 3h 31' 54'' 59
6 34  Mackaij, Floortje 26 1h 10' 09''
8 31  Lippert, Liane 24 1h 10' 09''
45 32  Curinier, Léa 21 1h 11' 36''
9  Jumbo - Visma Women 3h 34' 11'' 121
25 51  Rüegg, Noemi 21 1h 10' 18''
47 52  Riedmann, Linda 19 1h 11' 36''
49 54  Soet, Aafke 24 1h 12' 17''
10  Trek - Segafredo 3h 35' 05'' 60
1 2  Brand, Lucinda 32 1h 09' 19''
4 1  Balsamo, Elisa 24 1h 10' 09''
55 6  Paternoster, Letizia 22 1h 15' 37''
11  UAE Team ADQ 3h 36' 04'' 107
18 84  Magnaldi, Erica 29 1h 10' 09''
36 81  Bastianelli, Marta 35 1h 10' 18''
53 82  Bujak, Eugenia 32 1h 15' 37''
12  BeCycling 3h 36' 13'' 133
29 172  Fuchs, Lea 31 1h 10' 18''
37 173  Haberlin, Steffi 24 1h 10' 18''
67 175  Liechti, Jasmin 19 1h 15' 37''
13  Stade Rochelais Charente-Mar.. 3h 36' 13'' 135
30 145  Squibain, Maëva 20 1h 10' 18''
39 146  Grinczer, Natalie 28 1h 10' 18''
66 144  Janse van Rensburg, F.. 21 1h 15' 37''
14  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 3h 36' 46'' 128
32 102  Alonso, Sandra 23 1h 10' 18''
42 101  Brennauer, Lisa 34 1h 10' 51''
54 104  Fidanza, Martina 22 1h 15' 37''
15  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 41' 32'' 140
22 122  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23 1h 10' 18''
56 125  Steigenga, Nicole 24 1h 15' 37''
62 123  Jørgensen, Tiril 21 1h 15' 37''
16  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss - Is.. 3h 41' 32'' 165
27 71  Baur, Caroline 28 1h 10' 18''
58 73  Seitz, Aline 25 1h 15' 37''
80 74  Traxler, Anne Gabrielle 24 1h 15' 37''
17  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 46' 51'' 174
52 132  Knight, Josie 25 1h 15' 37''
57 136  Waterreus, Kylie 24 1h 15' 37''
65 131  Docx, Mieke 26 1h 15' 37''
18  Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Imm.. 3h 52' 49'' 232
64 92  Buri, Fabienne 23 1h 15' 37''
74 94  Looser, Vera 28 1h 15' 37''
94 93  Jonker, Kerry 26 1h 21' 35''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo 1h 09' 06''
2 114  Koppenburg, Clara 26  Cofidis Women Team 1h 09' 08'' + 00' 02''
3 25  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 09' 11'' + 00' 05''
4 1  Balsamo, Elisa 24  Trek - Segafredo 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
5 24  Paladin, Soraya 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
6 34  Mackaij, Floortje 26  Team DSM 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
7 161  Neff, Jolanda 29  Switzerland 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
8 31  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
9 26  Roy, Sarah 36  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
10 13  Faulkner, Kristen 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
11 46  Wiel, Jade 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
12 162  Frei, Sina 24  Switzerland 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
13 152  Baril, Olivia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
14 15  Williams, Georgia 28  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
15 21  Bradbury, Neve 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
16 115  Neylan, Rachel 40  Cofidis Women Team 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
17 45  Muzic, Evita 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
18 84  Magnaldi, Erica 29  UAE Team ADQ 1h 10' 09'' + 01' 03''
19 154  Sanguineti, Ilaria 28  Valcar - Travel & Service 1h 10' 15'' + 01' 09''
20 155  Vigié, Margaux 26  Valcar - Travel & Service 1h 10' 15'' + 01' 09''
21 62  Korevaar, Jeanne 25  Liv Racing Xstra 1h 10' 15'' + 01' 09''
22 122  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
23 61  Demey, Valerie 28  Liv Racing Xstra 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
24 112  Berteau, Victoire 21  Cofidis Women Team 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
25 51  Rüegg, Noemi 21  Jumbo - Visma Women 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
26 64  Ton, Quinty 23  Liv Racing Xstra 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
27 71  Baur, Caroline 28  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
28 113  Castrique, Alana 23  Cofidis Women Team 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
29 172  Fuchs, Lea 31  BeCycling 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
30 145  Squibain, Maëva 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
31 163  Indergand, Linda 28  Switzerland 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
32 102  Alonso, Sandra 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
33 11  Baker, Georgia 27  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
34 164  Keller, Alessandra 26  Switzerland 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
35 151  Arzuffi, Alice 27  Valcar - Travel & Service 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
36 81  Bastianelli, Marta 35  UAE Team ADQ 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
37 173  Haberlin, Steffi 24  BeCycling 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
38 42  Chapman, Brodie 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
39 146  Grinczer, Natalie 28  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 10' 18'' + 01' 12''
40 156  Stannard, Elizabeth 25  Valcar - Travel & Service 1h 10' 20'' + 01' 14''
41 63  Ragusa, Katia 25  Liv Racing Xstra 1h 10' 20'' + 01' 14''
42 101  Brennauer, Lisa 34  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1h 10' 51'' + 01' 45''
43 44  Guilman, Victorie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1h 11' 36'' + 02' 30''
44 43  Duval, Eugénie 29  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1h 11' 36'' + 02' 30''
45 32  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM 1h 11' 36'' + 02' 30''
46 41  Borgli, Stine 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1h 11' 36'' + 02' 30''
47 52  Riedmann, Linda 19  Jumbo - Visma Women 1h 11' 36'' + 02' 30''
48 165  Koller, Nicole 25  Switzerland 1h 12' 17'' + 03' 11''
49 54  Soet, Aafke 24  Jumbo - Visma Women 1h 12' 17'' + 03' 11''
50 33  Barale, Francesca 19  Team DSM 1h 12' 17'' + 03' 11''
51 166  Blöchlinger, Ronja 21  Switzerland 1h 14' 35'' + 05' 29''
52 132  Knight, Josie 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
53 82  Bujak, Eugenia 32  UAE Team ADQ 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
54 104  Fidanza, Martina 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
55 6  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
56 125  Steigenga, Nicole 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
57 136  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
58 73  Seitz, Aline 25  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
59 86  Zanetti, Linda 20  UAE Team ADQ 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
60 111  Alzini, Martina 25  Cofidis Women Team 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
61 153  Kumięga, Karolina 23  Valcar - Travel & Service 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
62 123  Jørgensen, Tiril 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
63 121  Andersson, Caroline 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
64 92  Buri, Fabienne 23  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
65 131  Docx, Mieke 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
66 144  Janse van Rensburg, Frances 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
67 175  Liechti, Jasmin 19  BeCycling 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
68 85  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  UAE Team ADQ 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
69 174  Krähemann, Lara 22  BeCycling 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
70 176  Liehner, Annika 19  BeCycling 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
71 135  Vander Sande, Elise 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
72 3  Dideriksen, Amalie 26  Trek - Segafredo 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
73 143  Grangier, India 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
74 94  Looser, Vera 28  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
75 142  Allione, Marine 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
76 83  Ivanchenko, Alena 18  UAE Team ADQ 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
77 22  Harris, Ella 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
78 133  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
79 55  Achtereekte, Carlijn 32  Jumbo - Visma Women 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
80 74  Traxler, Anne Gabrielle 24  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
81 23  Klein, Lisa 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
82 76  Zabelinskaya, Olga 42  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
83 141  Abgrall, Noemie 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
84 106  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
85 105  Seidel, Clea 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
86 75  Stiasny, Petra 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
87 53  Kraak, Amber 27  Jumbo - Visma Women 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
88 171  Suter, Nicole 25  BeCycling 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
89 16  Žigart, Urška 25  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
90 72  Gafinovitz, Rotem 30  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 1h 15' 37'' + 06' 31''
91 12  Allen, Jessica 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1h 16' 00'' + 06' 54''
92 4  Hanson, Lauretta 27  Trek - Segafredo 1h 16' 00'' + 06' 54''
93 14  Tan, Chelsie 32  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1h 21' 35'' + 12' 29''
94 93  Jonker, Kerry 26  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 1h 21' 35'' + 12' 29''
95 95  Mettraux, Lena 23  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 1h 23' 30'' + 14' 24''
96 91  Andres, Michelle 25  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 1h 23' 30'' + 14' 24''
97 126  Riffel, Christa 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 23' 38'' + 14' 32''
98 134  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 23' 38'' + 14' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo 15 pts
2 114  Koppenburg, Clara 26  Cofidis Women Team 14 pts -1 pts
3 25  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 11 pts -4 pts
4 1  Balsamo, Elisa 24  Trek - Segafredo 4 pts -11 pts
5 24  Paladin, Soraya 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -13 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Rooijakkers, Pauliena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 6 pts
2 114  Koppenburg, Clara 26  Cofidis Women Team 4 pts -2 pts
3 51  Rüegg, Noemi 21  Jumbo - Visma Women 3 pts -3 pts
4 2  Brand, Lucinda 32  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -4 pts
5 161  Neff, Jolanda 29  Switzerland 2 pts -4 pts
6 41  Borgli, Stine 31  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Balsamo, Elisa 24  Trek - Segafredo 1h 10' 09''
2 31  Lippert, Liane 24  Team DSM 1h 10' 09'' + 00' 00''
3 46  Wiel, Jade 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1h 10' 09'' + 00' 00''
4 162  Frei, Sina 24  Switzerland 1h 10' 09'' + 00' 00''
5 152  Baril, Olivia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 1h 10' 09'' + 00' 00''
6 21  Bradbury, Neve 20  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 10' 09'' + 00' 00''
7 45  Muzic, Evita 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1h 10' 09'' + 00' 00''
8 122  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 10' 18'' + 00' 09''
9 112  Berteau, Victoire 21  Cofidis Women Team 1h 10' 18'' + 00' 09''
10 51  Rüegg, Noemi 21  Jumbo - Visma Women 1h 10' 18'' + 00' 09''
11 64  Ton, Quinty 23  Liv Racing Xstra 1h 10' 18'' + 00' 09''
12 113  Castrique, Alana 23  Cofidis Women Team 1h 10' 18'' + 00' 09''
13 145  Squibain, Maëva 20  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 10' 18'' + 00' 09''
14 102  Alonso, Sandra 23  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1h 10' 18'' + 00' 09''
15 173  Haberlin, Steffi 24  BeCycling 1h 10' 18'' + 00' 09''
16 156  Stannard, Elizabeth 25  Valcar - Travel & Service 1h 10' 20'' + 00' 11''
17 63  Ragusa, Katia 25  Liv Racing Xstra 1h 10' 20'' + 00' 11''
18 32  Curinier, Léa 21  Team DSM 1h 11' 36'' + 01' 27''
19 52  Riedmann, Linda 19  Jumbo - Visma Women 1h 11' 36'' + 01' 27''
20 165  Koller, Nicole 25  Switzerland 1h 12' 17'' + 02' 08''
21 54  Soet, Aafke 24  Jumbo - Visma Women 1h 12' 17'' + 02' 08''
22 33  Barale, Francesca 19  Team DSM 1h 12' 17'' + 02' 08''
23 166  Blöchlinger, Ronja 21  Switzerland 1h 14' 35'' + 04' 26''
24 132  Knight, Josie 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
25 104  Fidanza, Martina 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
26 6  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
27 125  Steigenga, Nicole 24  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
28 136  Waterreus, Kylie 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
29 73  Seitz, Aline 25  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
30 86  Zanetti, Linda 20  UAE Team ADQ 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
31 111  Alzini, Martina 25  Cofidis Women Team 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
32 153  Kumięga, Karolina 23  Valcar - Travel & Service 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
33 123  Jørgensen, Tiril 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
34 121  Andersson, Caroline 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
35 92  Buri, Fabienne 23  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
36 144  Janse van Rensburg, Frances 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
37 175  Liechti, Jasmin 19  BeCycling 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
38 85  Novolodskaya, Mariia 22  UAE Team ADQ 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
39 174  Krähemann, Lara 22  BeCycling 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
40 176  Liehner, Annika 19  BeCycling 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
41 135  Vander Sande, Elise 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
42 143  Grangier, India 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
43 142  Allione, Marine 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
44 83  Ivanchenko, Alena 18  UAE Team ADQ 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
45 22  Harris, Ella 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
46 133  Geurts, Mijntje 18  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
47 74  Traxler, Anne Gabrielle 24  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
48 141  Abgrall, Noemie 22  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
49 106  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
50 105  Seidel, Clea 19  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
51 75  Stiasny, Petra 20  Roland Cogeas Edelweiss .. 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
52 171  Suter, Nicole 25  BeCycling 1h 15' 37'' + 05' 28''
53 95  Mettraux, Lena 23  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 1h 23' 30'' + 13' 21''
54 91  Andres, Michelle 25  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 1h 23' 30'' + 13' 21''
55 126  Riffel, Christa 23  Team Coop - Hitec Products 1h 23' 38'' + 13' 29''
56 134  Gielkens, Esmée 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1h 23' 38'' + 13' 29''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media