Fiesch - Disentis-Sedrun (130.1 km)

Route

 11 June 2021
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Fiesch
 Finish  Disentis-Sedrun
 Distance  130.1 km  (80.8 mi)
 Speed  40.058 km/h  (24.891 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 6
 Carapaz, Rich.. (IGD) 20h 00' 31''
 Bissegger, St.. (EFN) 21 points
 Nibali, Antonio (TFS) 20 points
 Leknessund, A.. (DSM) 20h 05' 10''
 Deceuninck - Quick-S.. 47h 31' 58''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 163  Kron, Andreas 23  Lotto - Soudal 3h 14' 52'' - 12'' 25 3 - 4
2 33  Costa, Rui 34  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' - 06'' 10 18 - -
3 75  Pernsteiner, Hermann 30  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 01'' - 04'' 27 17 22 -
4 97  Serrano, Gonzalo 26  Movistar Team + 00' 03'' 11 20 - -
5 171  Latour, Pierre 27  Total Direct Energie + 00' 03'' 12 24 13 -
6 125  Houle, Hugo 30  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 03'' 37 - - -
7 193  Powless, Neilson 24  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 03'' 24 - 9 3
8 26  Tolhoek, Antwan 27  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 03'' - 01'' 17 31 29 -
9 54  Fabbro, Matteo 26  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 50'' 26 - - -
10 186  Leknessund, Andreas 22  Team DSM + 01' 00'' 14 - - 1
11 73  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious + 01' 15'' 44 - - 9
12 111  Matthews, Michael 30  Team BikeExchange + 01' 15'' - 03'' 42 9 - -
13 17  Vansevenant, Mauri 22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 01' 15'' 47 - - 11
14 94  Samitier, Sergio 25  Movistar Team + 01' 15'' 57 32 3 -
15 31  Hirschi, Marc 22  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 15'' 32 26 - 7
16 126  Fraile, Omar 30  Astana - Premier Tech + 01' 19'' 31 - - -
17 102  Piccoli, James 29  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 37'' 49 - - -
18 215  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling + 01' 41'' 114 - - -
19 184  Donovan, Mark 22  Team DSM + 02' 16'' 59 - - 15
20 175  Simon, Julien 35  Total Direct Energie + 02' 49'' 56 - - -
21 137  Thomas, Benjamin 25  Groupama - FDJ + 02' 49'' 81 8 14 -
22 43  Meurisse, Xandro 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 02' 49'' 22 - - -
23 86  Schär, Michael 34  Ag2r Citroën Team + 02' 49'' 53 - - -
24 83  Peters, Nans 27  Ag2r Citroën Team + 02' 49'' 33 - - -
25 182  Arensman, Thymen 21  Team DSM + 02' 49'' 60 - - 16
26 2  Dennis, Rohan 31  Ineos Grenadiers + 02' 49'' 45 - - -
27 6  Dunbar, Eddie 24  Ineos Grenadiers + 02' 49'' 16 25 28 2
28 62  Eg, Niklas 26  Trek - Segafredo + 02' 49'' 21 - - -
29 165  Van Gils, Maxim 21  Lotto - Soudal + 02' 49'' 69 - - 18
30 1  Carapaz, Richard 28  Ineos Grenadiers + 02' 49'' 1 5 25 -
31 23  Oomen, Sam 25  Jumbo - Visma + 02' 49'' 7 - - -
32 121  Fuglsang, Jakob 36  Astana - Premier Tech + 02' 49'' 2 12 12 -
33 4  Henao, Sebastián 27  Ineos Grenadiers + 02' 49'' 63 - - -
34 22  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma + 02' 49'' 34 - - 8
35 72  Poels, Wout 33  Bahrain Victorious + 02' 49'' 18 16 - -
36 181  Benoot, Tiesj 27  Team DSM + 02' 49'' 13 - - -
37 177  Vuillermoz, Alexis 33  Total Direct Energie + 02' 49'' 19 - - -
38 42  Dillier, Silvan 30  Alpecin - Fenix + 02' 49'' 36 - - -
39 122  Bod, Stefan de de 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 02' 49'' 30 - - 6
40 103  Woods, Michael 34  Israel Start-Up Nation + 02' 49'' 6 15 10 -
41 51  Schachmann, Maximilian 27  Bora - Hansgrohe + 02' 49'' 3 11 11 -
42 25  Teunissen, Mike 28  Jumbo - Visma + 02' 49'' 38 - - -
43 112  Chaves, Esteban 31  Team BikeExchange + 02' 49'' 8 - 4 -
44 93  Cortina, Iván 25  Movistar Team + 02' 49'' 40 21 - -
45 21  Dumoulin, Tom 30  Jumbo - Visma + 02' 49'' 48 - - -
46 32  Gibbons, Ryan 26  UAE Team Emirates + 02' 49'' 35 - - -
47 174  De La Parte, Victor 34  Total Direct Energie + 02' 49'' 23 - - -
48 36  Muñoz, Cristian 25  UAE Team Emirates + 02' 49'' 29 - - 5
49 191  Urán, Rigoberto 34  EF Education - Nippo + 02' 49'' 5 23 20 -
50 82  Jungels, Bob 28  Ag2r Citroën Team + 02' 49'' 20 - - -
51 46  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 02' 49'' 51 - - -
52 151  Pozzovivo, Domenico 38  Team Qhubeka Assos + 02' 49'' 9 - 26 -
53 12  Cattaneo, Mattia 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 02' 49'' 15 4 21 -
54 11  Alaphilippe, Julian 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 02' 49'' 4 13 6 -
55 105  Hofstetter, Hugo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 03' 08'' 90 - - -
56 144  Fernández, Rubén 30  Cofidis + 03' 45'' 28 - - -
57 35  De La Cruz, David 32  UAE Team Emirates + 07' 40'' - 03'' 66 19 2 -
58 5  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers + 07' 40'' 58 - - 14
59 55  Burghardt, Marcus 37  Bora - Hansgrohe + 08' 26'' 50 - - -
60 53  Palzer, Anton 28  Bora - Hansgrohe + 08' 26'' 41 - - -
61 101  Boivin, Guillaume 32  Israel Start-Up Nation + 09' 34'' 61 - - -
62 214  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling + 09' 34'' 70 - 5 -
63 194  Howes, Alex 33  EF Education - Nippo + 09' 34'' 112 - - -
64 64  Kirsch, Alex 28  Trek - Segafredo + 09' 34'' 83 - - -
65 84  Cosnefroy, Benoît 25  Ag2r Citroën Team + 09' 34'' 92 - - -
66 65  Nibali, Antonio 28  Trek - Segafredo + 09' 34'' 93 - 1 -
67 167  Goossens, Kobe 25  Lotto - Soudal + 09' 34'' 88 - - 22
68 96  Alba, Juan 23  Movistar Team + 09' 34'' 138 - - 38
69 187  Sütterlin, Jasha 28  Team DSM + 12' 53'' 65 - - -
70 131  Küng, Stefan 27  Groupama - FDJ + 12' 53'' 43 6 - -
71 135  Ludvigsson, Tobias 30  Groupama - FDJ + 12' 53'' 108 - - -
72 24  Pfingsten, Christoph 33  Jumbo - Visma + 12' 53'' 68 - - -
73 172  Doubey, Fabien 27  Total Direct Energie + 12' 53'' 74 - - -
74 227  Thalmann, Roland 27  Switzerland + 12' 53'' 52 - - -
75 127  Wilsly, Jonas 24  Astana - Premier Tech + 12' 53'' 55 - - 13
76 27  Van Hooydonck, Nathan 25  Jumbo - Visma + 12' 53'' 77 - - -
77 211  King, Ben 32  Rally Cycling + 12' 53'' 87 - 18 -
78 216  Rosskopf, Joey 31  Rally Cycling + 12' 53'' - 02'' 76 7 24 -
79 183  Combaud, Romain 30  Team DSM + 12' 53'' 89 - - -
80 85  Sarreau, Marc 28  Ag2r Citroën Team + 12' 53'' 110 - - -
81 71  Mäder, Gino 24  Bahrain Victorious + 12' 53'' 46 - - 10
82 95  Jacobs, Johan 24  Movistar Team + 12' 53'' 128 - - 33
83 44  De Tier, Floris 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 12' 53'' 123 - - -
84 152  Clarke, Simon 34  Team Qhubeka Assos + 12' 53'' 85 - - -
85 154  Frankiny, Kilian 27  Team Qhubeka Assos + 12' 53'' 62 - - -
86 47  Vergaerde, Otto 26  Alpecin - Fenix + 15' 13'' 113 - 30 -
87 13  Declercq, Tim 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15' 13'' - 01'' 82 33 - -
88 213  Britton, Rob 36  Rally Cycling + 15' 13'' 103 - - -
89 76  Novak, Domen 25  Bahrain Victorious + 15' 13'' 115 - - -
90 141  Laporte, Christophe 28  Cofidis + 15' 13'' 72 14 - -
91 14  Devenyns, Dries 37  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 15' 13'' 39 - - -
92 185  Andersen, Søren 26  Team DSM + 15' 13'' 73 - - -
93 162  Conca, Filippo 22  Lotto - Soudal + 20' 41'' 71 - - 19
94 66  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo + 21' 23'' 94 28 - -
95 107  Vanmarcke, Sep 32  Israel Start-Up Nation + 21' 23'' 124 - - -
96 212  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Rally Cycling + 21' 23'' 101 36 7 28
97 37  Troia, Oliviero 26  UAE Team Emirates + 21' 23'' 125 - - -
98 192  Bissegger, Stefan 22  EF Education - Nippo + 21' 23'' 79 1 23 20
99 123  Boaro, Manuele 34  Astana - Premier Tech + 21' 23'' 106 - - -
100 196  Rutsch, Jonas 23  EF Education - Nippo + 21' 23'' 130 - - 35
101 81  Frank, Mathias 34  Ag2r Citroën Team + 21' 23'' 116 29 - -
102 124  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana - Premier Tech + 21' 23'' 129 - - 34
103 224  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Switzerland + 21' 23'' 107 - - 31
104 91  Soler, Marc 27  Movistar Team + 21' 23'' 78 27 15 -
105 92  Carretero, Héctor 26  Movistar Team + 21' 23'' 75 - - -
106 155  Brown, Connor 22  Team Qhubeka Assos + 21' 23'' 142 - - 41
107 136  Stewart, Jake 21  Groupama - FDJ + 21' 23'' 99 35 - 27
108 117  Smith, Dion 28  Team BikeExchange + 21' 23'' 91 - - -
109 157  Stokbro, Andreas 24  Team Qhubeka Assos + 21' 23'' 104 - - 30
110 153  Dlamini, Nicholas 25  Team Qhubeka Assos + 21' 23'' 105 - - -
111 74  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain Victorious + 21' 23'' 126 - - -
112 176  Turgis, Anthony 27  Total Direct Energie + 21' 23'' 86 - - -
113 145  Rochas, Rémy 25  Cofidis + 21' 23'' 96 34 19 24
114 166  Verschaeve, Viktor 22  Lotto - Soudal + 21' 23'' 132 - - 36
115 61  Conci, Nicola 24  Trek - Segafredo + 21' 23'' 67 - - 17
116 3  Gołaś, Michał 37  Ineos Grenadiers + 21' 23'' 117 - - -
117 164  Vermeersch, Florian 22  Lotto - Soudal + 21' 23'' 97 - - 25
118 222  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Switzerland + 21' 23'' 127 - - 32
119 226  Suter, Joël 22  Switzerland + 21' 23'' 98 10 27 26
120 16  Steimle, Jannik 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 21' 23'' 102 - - 29
121 104  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation + 21' 23'' 134 - - -
122 106  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 21' 23'' 133 - - -
123 161  Degenkolb, John 32  Lotto - Soudal + 21' 23'' 109 - - -
124 63  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo + 21' 23'' 80 - - -
125 45  Tulett, Ben 19  Alpecin - Fenix + 21' 23'' 84 - - 21
126 7  Rowe, Luke 31  Ineos Grenadiers + 21' 23'' 119 - - -
127 77  Williams, Stephen 25  Bahrain Victorious + 21' 23'' 54 - - 12
128 197  Scully, Tom 31  EF Education - Nippo + 21' 23'' 131 22 - -
129 146  Sajnok, Szymon 23  Cofidis + 21' 23'' 141 - - 40
130 143  Drücker, Jempy 34  Cofidis + 21' 23'' 100 - - -
131 147  Wallays, Jelle 32  Cofidis + 21' 23'' 111 - - -
132 132  Badilatti, Matteo 28  Groupama - FDJ + 21' 23'' 64 - - -
133 52  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe + 21' 23'' 140 - - 39
134 56  Walls, Matt 23  Bora - Hansgrohe + 21' 23'' 136 - - 37
135 57  Bodnar, Maciej 36  Bora - Hansgrohe + 21' 23'' 118 - - -
136 87  Touzé, Damien 24  Ag2r Citroën Team + 21' 23'' 95 - - 23
137 134  Lienhard, Fabian 27  Groupama - FDJ + 25' 07'' 137 - - -
138 223  Imhof, Claudio 30  Switzerland + 25' 07'' 122 2 16 -
139 142  Bohli, Tom 27  Cofidis + 25' 07'' 135 30 8 -
140 225  Thièry, Cyrille 30  Switzerland + 25' 07'' 120 - - -
141 156  Janse van Rensburg, R.. 32  Team Qhubeka Assos + 25' 07'' 121 - - -
142 217  Dal-Cin, Matteo 30  Rally Cycling + 28' 19'' 139 - 17 -
DNF 15  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step
DNF 67  Tiberi, Antonio 19  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 195  Langeveld, Sebastian 36  EF Education - Nippo
DNS 41  Poel, Mathieu van der.. 26  Alpecin - Fenix
DNS 113  Durbridge, Luke 30  Team BikeExchange
DNS 114  Hamilton, Lucas 25  Team BikeExchange
DNS 115  Jansen, Amund 27  Team BikeExchange
DNS 116  Bauer, Jack 36  Team BikeExchange
DNS 221  Pellaud, Simon 28  Switzerland
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
82.5   Zona Scona 1 111  Matthews, Michael  Team BikeExchange 4 pts - 03''
2 216  Rosskopf, Joey  Rally Cycling 2 pts - 02''
3 13  Declercq, Tim  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1 pts - 01''
122.8   Via Alpsu 1 35  De La Cruz, David  UAE Team Emirates 4 pts - 03''
2 163  Kron, Andreas  Lotto - Soudal 2 pts - 02''
3 26  Tolhoek, Antwan  Jumbo - Visma 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
8.5   Gottharpass (1C) 1 65  Nibali, Antonio  Trek - Segafredo 12 pts -
2 11  Alaphilippe, Julian  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8 pts -
3 91  Soler, Marc  Movistar Team 6 pts -
4 12  Cattaneo, Mattia  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4 pts -
5 171  Latour, Pierre  Total Direct Energie 2 pts -
101.3   Lukmanierpass (1C) 1 35  De La Cruz, David  UAE Team Emirates 12 pts -
2 193  Powless, Neilson  EF Education - Nippo 8 pts -
3 94  Samitier, Sergio  Movistar Team 6 pts -
4 171  Latour, Pierre  Total Direct Energie 4 pts -
5 75  Pernsteiner, Hermann  Bahrain Victorious 2 pts -
120.7   Via Veglia (3C) 1 35  De La Cruz, David  UAE Team Emirates 3 pts -
2 193  Powless, Neilson  EF Education - Nippo 2 pts -
3 26  Tolhoek, Antwan  Jumbo - Visma 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  UAE Team Emirates 9h 48' 40'' 63 7
2 33  Costa, Rui 34 3h 14' 52''
15 31  Hirschi, Marc 22 3h 16' 07''
46 32  Gibbons, Ryan 26 3h 17' 41''
2  Bahrain Victorious 9h 48' 41'' 49 5
3 75  Pernsteiner, Hermann 30 3h 14' 53''
11 73  Wright, Fred 21 3h 16' 07''
35 72  Poels, Wout 33 3h 17' 41''
3  Movistar Team 9h 48' 43'' 62 12
4 97  Serrano, Gonzalo 26 3h 14' 55''
14 94  Samitier, Sergio 25 3h 16' 07''
44 93  Cortina, Iván 25 3h 17' 41''
4  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 48' 47'' 54 3
6 125  Houle, Hugo 30 3h 14' 55''
16 126  Fraile, Omar 30 3h 16' 11''
32 121  Fuglsang, Jakob 36 3h 17' 41''
5  Total Direct Energie 9h 50' 17'' 62 4
5 171  Latour, Pierre 27 3h 14' 55''
20 175  Simon, Julien 35 3h 17' 41''
37 177  Vuillermoz, Alexis 33 3h 17' 41''
6  Jumbo - Visma 9h 50' 17'' 73 2
8 26  Tolhoek, Antwan 27 3h 14' 55''
31 23  Oomen, Sam 25 3h 17' 41''
34 22  Leemreize, Gijs 21 3h 17' 41''
7  Team DSM 9h 50' 41'' 54 9
10 186  Leknessund, Andreas 22 3h 15' 52''
19 184  Donovan, Mark 22 3h 17' 08''
25 182  Arensman, Thymen 21 3h 17' 41''
8  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 9h 51' 29'' 120 1
13 17  Vansevenant, Mauri 22 3h 16' 07''
53 12  Cattaneo, Mattia 30 3h 17' 41''
54 11  Alaphilippe, Julian 29 3h 17' 41''
9  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 52' 10'' 112 11
17 102  Piccoli, James 29 3h 16' 29''
40 103  Woods, Michael 34 3h 17' 41''
55 105  Hofstetter, Hugo 27 3h 18' 00''
10  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 53' 03'' 83 6
26 2  Dennis, Rohan 31 3h 17' 41''
27 6  Dunbar, Eddie 24 3h 17' 41''
30 1  Carapaz, Richard 28 3h 17' 41''
11  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 53' 03'' 97 15
23 86  Schär, Michael 34 3h 17' 41''
24 83  Peters, Nans 27 3h 17' 41''
50 82  Jungels, Bob 28 3h 17' 41''
12  Alpecin - Fenix 9h 53' 03'' 111 13
22 43  Meurisse, Xandro 29 3h 17' 41''
38 42  Dillier, Silvan 30 3h 17' 41''
51 46  Vakoč, Petr 28 3h 17' 41''
13  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 56' 41'' 109 8
9 54  Fabbro, Matteo 26 3h 15' 42''
41 51  Schachmann, Maximilian 27 3h 17' 41''
59 55  Burghardt, Marcus 37 3h 23' 18''
14  Lotto - Soudal 9h 56' 59'' 97 16
1 163  Kron, Andreas 23 3h 14' 52''
29 165  Van Gils, Maxim 21 3h 17' 41''
67 167  Goossens, Kobe 25 3h 24' 26''
15  EF Education - Nippo 9h 57' 02'' 119 10
7 193  Powless, Neilson 24 3h 14' 55''
49 191  Urán, Rigoberto 34 3h 17' 41''
63 194  Howes, Alex 33 3h 24' 26''
16  Trek - Segafredo 10h 06' 33'' 158 14
28 62  Eg, Niklas 26 3h 17' 41''
64 64  Kirsch, Alex 28 3h 24' 26''
66 65  Nibali, Antonio 28 3h 24' 26''
17  Rally Cycling 10h 08' 44'' 157 20
18 215  Murphy, Kyle 29 3h 16' 33''
62 214  Mannion, Gavin 29 3h 24' 26''
77 211  King, Ben 32 3h 27' 45''
18  Team BikeExchange 10h 10' 03'' 163 17
12 111  Matthews, Michael 30 3h 16' 07''
43 112  Chaves, Esteban 31 3h 17' 41''
108 117  Smith, Dion 28 3h 36' 15''
19  Groupama - FDJ 10h 13' 11'' 162 19
21 137  Thomas, Benjamin 25 3h 17' 41''
70 131  Küng, Stefan 27 3h 27' 45''
71 135  Ludvigsson, Tobias 30 3h 27' 45''
20  Team Qhubeka Assos 10h 13' 11'' 221 18
52 151  Pozzovivo, Domenico 38 3h 17' 41''
84 152  Clarke, Simon 34 3h 27' 45''
85 154  Frankiny, Kilian 27 3h 27' 45''
21  Cofidis 10h 24' 57'' 259 21
56 144  Fernández, Rubén 30 3h 18' 37''
90 141  Laporte, Christophe 28 3h 30' 05''
113 145  Rochas, Rémy 25 3h 36' 15''
22  Switzerland 10h 40' 15'' 295 22
74 227  Thalmann, Roland 27 3h 27' 45''
103 224  Rüegg, Lukas 24 3h 36' 15''
118 222  Kuhn, Kevin 23 3h 36' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Carapaz, Richard 28  Ineos Grenadiers 20h 00' 31'' -
2 121  Fuglsang, Jakob 36  Astana - Premier Tech 20h 00' 57'' + 00' 26'' -
3 51  Schachmann, Maximilian 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 20h 01' 09'' + 00' 38'' -
4 11  Alaphilippe, Julian 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 20h 01' 24'' + 00' 53'' -
5 191  Urán, Rigoberto 34  EF Education - Nippo 20h 01' 42'' + 01' 11'' -
6 103  Woods, Michael 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 20h 02' 03'' + 01' 32'' + 1
7 23  Oomen, Sam 25  Jumbo - Visma 20h 02' 50'' + 02' 19'' + 1
8 112  Chaves, Esteban 31  Team BikeExchange 20h 02' 53'' + 02' 22'' + 1
9 151  Pozzovivo, Domenico 38  Team Qhubeka Assos 20h 03' 41'' + 03' 10'' + 1
10 33  Costa, Rui 34  UAE Team Emirates 20h 04' 08'' + 03' 37'' + 12
11 97  Serrano, Gonzalo 26  Movistar Team 20h 04' 19'' + 03' 48'' + 12
12 171  Latour, Pierre 27  Total Direct Energie 20h 04' 37'' + 04' 06'' + 13
13 181  Benoot, Tiesj 27  Team DSM 20h 05' 02'' + 04' 31'' - 1
14 186  Leknessund, Andreas 22  Team DSM 20h 05' 10'' + 04' 39'' + 7
15 12  Cattaneo, Mattia 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 20h 05' 10'' + 04' 39'' - 2
16 6  Dunbar, Eddie 24  Ineos Grenadiers 20h 05' 19'' + 04' 48'' - 5
17 26  Tolhoek, Antwan 27  Jumbo - Visma 20h 05' 47'' + 05' 16'' + 9
18 72  Poels, Wout 33  Bahrain Victorious 20h 06' 09'' + 05' 38'' - 4
19 177  Vuillermoz, Alexis 33  Total Direct Energie 20h 06' 14'' + 05' 43'' - 4
20 82  Jungels, Bob 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 20h 06' 21'' + 05' 50'' - 4
21 62  Eg, Niklas 26  Trek - Segafredo 20h 06' 37'' + 06' 06'' - 3
22 43  Meurisse, Xandro 29  Alpecin - Fenix 20h 06' 50'' + 06' 19'' - 3
23 174  De La Parte, Victor 34  Total Direct Energie 20h 06' 52'' + 06' 21'' - 3
24 193  Powless, Neilson 24  EF Education - Nippo 20h 06' 52'' + 06' 21'' + 3
25 163  Kron, Andreas 23  Lotto - Soudal 20h 08' 20'' + 07' 49'' + 7
26 54  Fabbro, Matteo 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 20h 09' 04'' + 08' 33'' + 5
27 75  Pernsteiner, Hermann 30  Bahrain Victorious 20h 10' 32'' + 10' 01'' + 10
28 144  Fernández, Rubén 30  Cofidis 20h 11' 07'' + 10' 36'' + 1
29 36  Muñoz, Cristian 25  UAE Team Emirates 20h 12' 00'' + 11' 29'' + 4
30 122  Bod, Stefan de 24  Astana - Premier Tech 20h 12' 25'' + 11' 54'' + 5
31 126  Fraile, Omar 30  Astana - Premier Tech 20h 12' 49'' + 12' 18'' + 7
32 31  Hirschi, Marc 22  UAE Team Emirates 20h 14' 20'' + 13' 49'' + 13
33 83  Peters, Nans 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 20h 14' 32'' + 14' 01'' + 7
34 22  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma 20h 14' 37'' + 14' 06'' + 8
35 32  Gibbons, Ryan 26  UAE Team Emirates 20h 15' 40'' + 15' 09'' + 9
36 42  Dillier, Silvan 30  Alpecin - Fenix 20h 16' 38'' + 16' 07'' + 11
37 125  Houle, Hugo 30  Astana - Premier Tech 20h 17' 20'' + 16' 49'' + 17
38 25  Teunissen, Mike 28  Jumbo - Visma 20h 18' 50'' + 18' 19'' + 13
39 14  Devenyns, Dries 37  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 20h 19' 32'' + 19' 01'' - 15
40 93  Cortina, Iván 25  Movistar Team 20h 19' 49'' + 19' 18'' + 13
41 53  Palzer, Anton 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 20h 20' 03'' + 19' 32'' - 2
42 111  Matthews, Michael 30  Team BikeExchange 20h 20' 06'' + 19' 35'' + 20
43 131  Küng, Stefan 27  Groupama - FDJ 20h 20' 52'' + 20' 21'' - 13
44 73  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious 20h 21' 52'' + 21' 21'' + 25
45 2  Dennis, Rohan 31  Ineos Grenadiers 20h 21' 56'' + 21' 25'' + 19
46 71  Mäder, Gino 24  Bahrain Victorious 20h 22' 11'' + 21' 40'' - 12
47 17  Vansevenant, Mauri 22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 20h 22' 25'' + 21' 54'' + 23
48 21  Dumoulin, Tom 30  Jumbo - Visma 20h 23' 10'' + 22' 39'' + 19
49 102  Piccoli, James 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 20h 24' 16'' + 23' 45'' + 25
50 55  Burghardt, Marcus 37  Bora - Hansgrohe 20h 24' 22'' + 23' 51'' -
51 46  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix 20h 24' 36'' + 24' 05'' + 21
52 227  Thalmann, Roland 27  Switzerland 20h 24' 38'' + 24' 07'' - 11
53 86  Schär, Michael 34  Ag2r Citroën Team 20h 24' 43'' + 24' 12'' + 20
54 77  Williams, Stephen 25  Bahrain Victorious 20h 25' 02'' + 24' 31'' - 37
55 127  Wilsly, Jonas 24  Astana - Premier Tech 20h 25' 08'' + 24' 37'' - 12
56 175  Simon, Julien 35  Total Direct Energie 20h 25' 32'' + 25' 01'' + 19
57 94  Samitier, Sergio 25  Movistar Team 20h 26' 00'' + 25' 29'' + 30
58 5  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers 20h 26' 00'' + 25' 29'' + 1
59 184  Donovan, Mark 22  Team DSM 20h 27' 15'' + 26' 44'' + 33
60 182  Arensman, Thymen 21  Team DSM 20h 27' 18'' + 26' 47'' + 26
61 101  Boivin, Guillaume 32  Israel Start-Up Nation 20h 27' 19'' + 26' 48'' - 5
62 154  Frankiny, Kilian 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 20h 27' 35'' + 27' 04'' - 13
63 4  Henao, Sebastián 27  Ineos Grenadiers 20h 27' 55'' + 27' 24'' + 31
64 132  Badilatti, Matteo 28  Groupama - FDJ 20h 28' 44'' + 28' 13'' - 36
65 187  Sütterlin, Jasha 28  Team DSM 20h 29' 22'' + 28' 51'' - 13
66 35  De La Cruz, David 32  UAE Team Emirates 20h 31' 09'' + 30' 38'' + 12
67 61  Conci, Nicola 24  Trek - Segafredo 20h 31' 15'' + 30' 44'' - 31
68 24  Pfingsten, Christoph 33  Jumbo - Visma 20h 31' 58'' + 31' 27'' - 5
69 165  Van Gils, Maxim 21  Lotto - Soudal 20h 32' 52'' + 32' 21'' + 36
70 214  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 20h 33' 21'' + 32' 50'' + 10
71 162  Conca, Filippo 22  Lotto - Soudal 20h 34' 02'' + 33' 31'' - 25
72 141  Laporte, Christophe 28  Cofidis 20h 35' 13'' + 34' 42'' - 6
73 185  Andersen, Søren 26  Team DSM 20h 35' 37'' + 35' 06'' - 5
74 172  Doubey, Fabien 27  Total Direct Energie 20h 35' 48'' + 35' 17'' + 2
75 92  Carretero, Héctor 26  Movistar Team 20h 36' 05'' + 35' 34'' - 27
76 216  Rosskopf, Joey 31  Rally Cycling 20h 36' 33'' + 36' 02'' + 3
77 27  Van Hooydonck, Nathan 25  Jumbo - Visma 20h 38' 33'' + 38' 02'' + 20
78 91  Soler, Marc 27  Movistar Team 20h 39' 15'' + 38' 44'' - 21
79 192  Bissegger, Stefan 22  EF Education - Nippo 20h 39' 43'' + 39' 12'' - 21
80 63  Kamp, Alexander 27  Trek - Segafredo 20h 39' 53'' + 39' 22'' - 20
81 137  Thomas, Benjamin 25  Groupama - FDJ 20h 39' 55'' + 39' 24'' + 40
82 13  Declercq, Tim 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 20h 40' 08'' + 39' 37'' + 8
83 64  Kirsch, Alex 28  Trek - Segafredo 20h 40' 08'' + 39' 37'' + 24
84 45  Tulett, Ben 19  Alpecin - Fenix 20h 40' 12'' + 39' 41'' - 23
85 152  Clarke, Simon 34  Team Qhubeka Assos 20h 40' 46'' + 40' 15'' + 16
86 176  Turgis, Anthony 27  Total Direct Energie 20h 41' 03'' + 40' 32'' - 21
87 211  King, Ben 32  Rally Cycling 20h 41' 23'' + 40' 52'' + 15
88 167  Goossens, Kobe 25  Lotto - Soudal 20h 42' 03'' + 41' 32'' + 22
89 183  Combaud, Romain 30  Team DSM 20h 42' 13'' + 41' 42'' + 14
90 105  Hofstetter, Hugo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 20h 42' 50'' + 42' 19'' + 35
91 117  Smith, Dion 28  Team BikeExchange 20h 43' 07'' + 42' 36'' - 20
92 84  Cosnefroy, Benoît 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 20h 43' 07'' + 42' 36'' + 20
93 65  Nibali, Antonio 28  Trek - Segafredo 20h 43' 26'' + 42' 55'' + 20
94 66  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo 20h 44' 32'' + 44' 01'' - 17
95 87  Touzé, Damien 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 20h 45' 18'' + 44' 47'' - 14
96 145  Rochas, Rémy 25  Cofidis 20h 45' 43'' + 45' 12'' - 12
97 164  Vermeersch, Florian 22  Lotto - Soudal 20h 45' 44'' + 45' 13'' - 12
98 226  Suter, Joël 22  Switzerland 20h 46' 11'' + 45' 40'' - 10
99 136  Stewart, Jake 21  Groupama - FDJ 20h 46' 12'' + 45' 41'' - 10
100 143  Drücker, Jempy 34  Cofidis 20h 46' 20'' + 45' 49'' - 9
101 212  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Rally Cycling 20h 46' 25'' + 45' 54'' - 8
102 16  Steimle, Jannik 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 20h 46' 37'' + 46' 06'' - 6
103 213  Britton, Rob 36  Rally Cycling 20h 46' 54'' + 46' 23'' + 6
104 157  Stokbro, Andreas 24  Team Qhubeka Assos 20h 47' 31'' + 47' 00'' - 6
105 153  Dlamini, Nicholas 25  Team Qhubeka Assos 20h 48' 35'' + 48' 04'' - 6
106 123  Boaro, Manuele 34  Astana - Premier Tech 20h 49' 14'' + 48' 43'' - 6
107 224  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Switzerland 20h 51' 10'' + 50' 39'' - 3
108 135  Ludvigsson, Tobias 30  Groupama - FDJ 20h 51' 11'' + 50' 40'' + 14
109 161  Degenkolb, John 32  Lotto - Soudal 20h 51' 30'' + 50' 59'' - 3
110 85  Sarreau, Marc 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 20h 52' 14'' + 51' 43'' + 13
111 147  Wallays, Jelle 32  Cofidis 20h 52' 26'' + 51' 55'' - 3
112 194  Howes, Alex 33  EF Education - Nippo 20h 53' 50'' + 53' 19'' + 27
113 47  Vergaerde, Otto 26  Alpecin - Fenix 20h 54' 37'' + 54' 06'' + 11
114 215  Murphy, Kyle 29  Rally Cycling 20h 55' 33'' + 55' 02'' + 32
115 76  Novak, Domen 25  Bahrain Victorious 20h 55' 38'' + 55' 07'' + 12
116 81  Frank, Mathias 34  Ag2r Citroën Team 20h 56' 57'' + 56' 26'' + 1
117 3  Gołaś, Michał 37  Ineos Grenadiers 20h 57' 33'' + 57' 02'' + 1
118 57  Bodnar, Maciej 36  Bora - Hansgrohe 20h 57' 47'' + 57' 16'' + 1
119 7  Rowe, Luke 31  Ineos Grenadiers 20h 58' 20'' + 57' 49'' + 1
120 225  Thièry, Cyrille 30  Switzerland 20h 58' 35'' + 58' 04'' - 9
121 156  Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt 32  Team Qhubeka Assos 21h 00' 14'' + 59' 43'' - 6
122 223  Imhof, Claudio 30  Switzerland 21h 00' 33'' + 1h 00' 02'' - 6
123 44  De Tier, Floris 29  Alpecin - Fenix 21h 01' 10'' + 1h 00' 39'' + 20
124 107  Vanmarcke, Sep 32  Israel Start-Up Nation 21h 01' 21'' + 1h 00' 50'' + 2
125 37  Troia, Oliviero 26  UAE Team Emirates 21h 01' 52'' + 1h 01' 21'' + 3
126 74  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain Victorious 21h 02' 01'' + 1h 01' 30'' + 3
127 222  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Switzerland 21h 02' 52'' + 1h 02' 21'' + 3
128 95  Jacobs, Johan 24  Movistar Team 21h 03' 02'' + 1h 02' 31'' + 16
129 124  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana - Premier Tech 21h 03' 04'' + 1h 02' 33'' + 3
130 196  Rutsch, Jonas 23  EF Education - Nippo 21h 04' 06'' + 1h 03' 35'' + 3
131 197  Scully, Tom 31  EF Education - Nippo 21h 05' 26'' + 1h 04' 55'' + 5
132 166  Verschaeve, Viktor 22  Lotto - Soudal 21h 05' 29'' + 1h 04' 58'' + 5
133 106  Zabel, Rick 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 21h 05' 31'' + 1h 05' 00'' + 5
134 104  Greipel, André 38  Israel Start-Up Nation 21h 06' 26'' + 1h 05' 55'' + 7
135 142  Bohli, Tom 27  Cofidis 21h 06' 43'' + 1h 06' 12'' - 4
136 56  Walls, Matt 23  Bora - Hansgrohe 21h 07' 27'' + 1h 06' 56'' + 6
137 134  Lienhard, Fabian 27  Groupama - FDJ 21h 08' 35'' + 1h 08' 04'' - 2
138 96  Alba, Juan 23  Movistar Team 21h 08' 38'' + 1h 08' 07'' + 12
139 217  Dal-Cin, Matteo 30  Rally Cycling 21h 11' 16'' + 1h 10' 45'' - 5
140 52  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 21h 14' 50'' + 1h 14' 19'' + 5
141 146  Sajnok, Szymon 23  Cofidis 21h 15' 47'' + 1h 15' 16'' + 7
142 155  Brown, Connor 22  Team Qhubeka Assos 21h 18' 27'' + 1h 17' 56'' + 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 192  Bissegger, Stefan 22  EF Education - Nippo 21 pts + 1
2 223  Imhof, Claudio 30  Switzerland 16 pts -5 pts + 1
3 163  Kron, Andreas 23  Lotto - Soudal 14 pts -7 pts
4 12  Cattaneo, Mattia 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 14 pts -7 pts -
5 1  Carapaz, Richard 28  Ineos Grenadiers 12 pts -9 pts -
6 131  Küng, Stefan 27  Groupama - FDJ 12 pts -9 pts -
7 216  Rosskopf, Joey 31  Rally Cycling 12 pts -9 pts + 1
8 137  Thomas, Benjamin 25  Groupama - FDJ 11 pts -10 pts - 1
9 111  Matthews, Michael 30  Team BikeExchange 10 pts -11 pts + 7
10 226  Suter, Joël 22  Switzerland 10 pts -11 pts - 1
11 51  Schachmann, Maximilian 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 10 pts -11 pts - 1
12 121  Fuglsang, Jakob 36  Astana - Premier Tech 8 pts -13 pts - 1
13 11  Alaphilippe, Julian 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 8 pts -13 pts - 1
14 141  Laporte, Christophe 28  Cofidis 8 pts -13 pts - 1
15 103  Woods, Michael 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 7 pts -14 pts - 1
16 72  Poels, Wout 33  Bahrain Victorious 6 pts -15 pts - 1
17 75  Pernsteiner, Hermann 30  Bahrain Victorious 6 pts -15 pts
18 33  Costa, Rui 34  UAE Team Emirates 5 pts -16 pts
19 35  De La Cruz, David 32  UAE Team Emirates 4 pts -17 pts
20 97  Serrano, Gonzalo 26  Movistar Team 4 pts -17 pts
21 93  Cortina, Iván 25  Movistar Team 4 pts -17 pts - 3
22 197  Scully, Tom 31  EF Education - Nippo 4 pts -17 pts - 3
23 191  Urán, Rigoberto 34  EF Education - Nippo 2 pts -19 pts - 3
24 171  Latour, Pierre 27  Total Direct Energie 2 pts -19 pts
25 6  Dunbar, Eddie 24  Ineos Grenadiers 2 pts -19 pts - 4
26 31  Hirschi, Marc 22  UAE Team Emirates 2 pts -19 pts - 4
27 91  Soler, Marc 27  Movistar Team 2 pts -19 pts - 4
28 66  Theuns, Edward 30  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -19 pts - 4
29 81  Frank, Mathias 34  Ag2r Citroën Team 2 pts -19 pts - 4
30 142  Bohli, Tom 27  Cofidis 2 pts -19 pts - 4
31 26  Tolhoek, Antwan 27  Jumbo - Visma 1 pts -20 pts
32 94  Samitier, Sergio 25  Movistar Team 1 pts -20 pts - 4
33 13  Declercq, Tim 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 1 pts -20 pts
34 145  Rochas, Rémy 25  Cofidis 1 pts -20 pts - 7
35 136  Stewart, Jake 21  Groupama - FDJ 1 pts -20 pts - 6
36 212  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Rally Cycling 1 pts -20 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 65  Nibali, Antonio 28  Trek - Segafredo 20 pts + 7
2 35  De La Cruz, David 32  UAE Team Emirates 15 pts -5 pts
3 94  Samitier, Sergio 25  Movistar Team 15 pts -5 pts + 2
4 112  Chaves, Esteban 31  Team BikeExchange 12 pts -8 pts - 3
5 214  Mannion, Gavin 29  Rally Cycling 12 pts -8 pts - 3
6 11  Alaphilippe, Julian 29  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12 pts -8 pts + 10
7 212  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Rally Cycling 10 pts -10 pts - 4
8 142  Bohli, Tom 27  Cofidis 10 pts -10 pts - 4
9 193  Powless, Neilson 24  EF Education - Nippo 10 pts -10 pts
10 103  Woods, Michael 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 9 pts -11 pts + 9
11 51  Schachmann, Maximilian 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 8 pts -12 pts - 5
12 121  Fuglsang, Jakob 36  Astana - Premier Tech 8 pts -12 pts - 5
13 171  Latour, Pierre 27  Total Direct Energie 7 pts -13 pts + 13
14 137  Thomas, Benjamin 25  Groupama - FDJ 6 pts -14 pts - 4
15 91  Soler, Marc 27  Movistar Team 6 pts -14 pts
16 223  Imhof, Claudio 30  Switzerland 6 pts -14 pts - 4
17 217  Dal-Cin, Matteo 30  Rally Cycling 6 pts -14 pts - 4
18 211  King, Ben 32  Rally Cycling 5 pts -15 pts - 4
19 145  Rochas, Rémy 25  Cofidis 4 pts -16 pts - 4
20 191  Urán, Rigoberto 34  EF Education - Nippo 4 pts -16 pts - 3
21 12  Cattaneo, Mattia 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4 pts -16 pts
22 75  Pernsteiner, Hermann 30  Bahrain Victorious 4 pts -16 pts + 1
23 192  Bissegger, Stefan 22  EF Education - Nippo 4 pts -16 pts - 5
24 216  Rosskopf, Joey 31  Rally Cycling 3 pts -17 pts - 4
25 1  Carapaz, Richard 28  Ineos Grenadiers 2 pts -18 pts - 4
26 151  Pozzovivo, Domenico 38  Team Qhubeka Assos 2 pts -18 pts - 4
27 226  Suter, Joël 22  Switzerland 2 pts -18 pts - 3
28 6  Dunbar, Eddie 24  Ineos Grenadiers 1 pts -19 pts - 3
29 26  Tolhoek, Antwan 27  Jumbo - Visma 1 pts -19 pts
30 47  Vergaerde, Otto 26  Alpecin - Fenix 1 pts -19 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Leknessund, Andreas 22  Team DSM 20h 05' 10'' + 3
2 6  Dunbar, Eddie 24  Ineos Grenadiers 20h 05' 19'' + 00' 09'' -
3 193  Powless, Neilson 24  EF Education - Nippo 20h 06' 52'' + 01' 42'' + 2
4 163  Kron, Andreas 23  Lotto - Soudal 20h 08' 20'' + 03' 10'' + 2
5 36  Muñoz, Cristian 25  UAE Team Emirates 20h 12' 00'' + 06' 50'' + 2
6 122  Bod, Stefan de 24  Astana - Premier Tech 20h 12' 25'' + 07' 15'' + 3
7 31  Hirschi, Marc 22  UAE Team Emirates 20h 14' 20'' + 09' 10'' + 6
8 22  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma 20h 14' 37'' + 09' 27'' + 3
9 73  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious 20h 21' 52'' + 16' 42'' + 9
10 71  Mäder, Gino 24  Bahrain Victorious 20h 22' 11'' + 17' 01'' - 2
11 17  Vansevenant, Mauri 22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 20h 22' 25'' + 17' 15'' + 8
12 77  Williams, Stephen 25  Bahrain Victorious 20h 25' 02'' + 19' 52'' - 9
13 127  Wilsly, Jonas 24  Astana - Premier Tech 20h 25' 08'' + 19' 58'' - 1
14 5  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers 20h 26' 00'' + 20' 50'' + 2
15 184  Donovan, Mark 22  Team DSM 20h 27' 15'' + 22' 05'' + 12
16 182  Arensman, Thymen 21  Team DSM 20h 27' 18'' + 22' 08'' + 8
17 61  Conci, Nicola 24  Trek - Segafredo 20h 31' 15'' + 26' 05'' - 7
18 165  Van Gils, Maxim 21  Lotto - Soudal 20h 32' 52'' + 27' 42'' + 14
19 162  Conca, Filippo 22  Lotto - Soudal 20h 34' 02'' + 28' 52'' - 5
20 192  Bissegger, Stefan 22  EF Education - Nippo 20h 39' 43'' + 34' 33'' - 5
21 45  Tulett, Ben 19  Alpecin - Fenix 20h 40' 12'' + 35' 02'' - 4
22 167  Goossens, Kobe 25  Lotto - Soudal 20h 42' 03'' + 36' 53'' + 11
23 87  Touzé, Damien 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 20h 45' 18'' + 40' 08'' - 3
24 145  Rochas, Rémy 25  Cofidis 20h 45' 43'' + 40' 33'' - 2
25 164  Vermeersch, Florian 22  Lotto - Soudal 20h 45' 44'' + 40' 34'' - 2
26 226  Suter, Joël 22  Switzerland 20h 46' 11'' + 41' 01'' - 1
27 136  Stewart, Jake 21  Groupama - FDJ 20h 46' 12'' + 41' 02'' - 1
28 212  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Rally Cycling 20h 46' 25'' + 41' 15'' -
29 16  Steimle, Jannik 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 20h 46' 37'' + 41' 27'' -
30 157  Stokbro, Andreas 24  Team Qhubeka Assos 20h 47' 31'' + 42' 21'' -
31 224  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Switzerland 20h 51' 10'' + 46' 00'' -
32 222  Kuhn, Kevin 23  Switzerland 21h 02' 52'' + 57' 42'' + 2
33 95  Jacobs, Johan 24  Movistar Team 21h 03' 02'' + 57' 52'' + 7
34 124  Gidich, Yevgeniy 25  Astana - Premier Tech 21h 03' 04'' + 57' 54'' + 1
35 196  Rutsch, Jonas 23  EF Education - Nippo 21h 04' 06'' + 58' 56'' + 1
36 166  Verschaeve, Viktor 22  Lotto - Soudal 21h 05' 29'' + 1h 00' 19'' + 1
37 56  Walls, Matt 23  Bora - Hansgrohe 21h 07' 27'' + 1h 02' 17'' + 2
38 96  Alba, Juan 23  Movistar Team 21h 08' 38'' + 1h 03' 28'' + 6
39 52  Meeus, Jordi 22  Bora - Hansgrohe 21h 14' 50'' + 1h 09' 40'' + 2
40 146  Sajnok, Szymon 23  Cofidis 21h 15' 47'' + 1h 10' 37'' + 2
41 155  Brown, Connor 22  Team Qhubeka Assos 21h 18' 27'' + 1h 13' 17'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 47h 31' 58'' -
2  Jumbo - Visma 47h 34' 19'' + 02' 21'' -
3  Astana - Premier Tech 47h 37' 51'' + 05' 53'' + 1
4  Total Direct Energie 47h 38' 02'' + 06' 04'' - 1
5  Bahrain Victorious 47h 40' 43'' + 08' 45'' + 3
6  Ineos Grenadiers 47h 42' 53'' + 10' 55'' -
7  UAE Team Emirates 47h 44' 19'' + 12' 21'' + 3
8  Bora - Hansgrohe 47h 46' 13'' + 14' 15'' - 3
9  Team DSM 47h 47' 14'' + 15' 16'' + 4
10  EF Education - Nippo 47h 48' 01'' + 16' 03'' - 3
11  Israel Start-Up Nation 47h 48' 03'' + 16' 05'' + 1
12  Movistar Team 47h 54' 11'' + 22' 13'' + 5
13  Alpecin - Fenix 47h 56' 49'' + 24' 51'' + 3
14  Trek - Segafredo 48h 02' 17'' + 30' 19'' - 3
15  Ag2r Citroën Team 48h 02' 24'' + 30' 26'' + 4
16  Lotto - Soudal 48h 02' 45'' + 30' 47'' + 2
17  Team BikeExchange 48h 02' 59'' + 31' 01'' - 8
18  Team Qhubeka Assos 48h 14' 20'' + 42' 22'' - 4
19  Groupama - FDJ 48h 16' 35'' + 44' 37'' - 4
20  Rally Cycling 48h 36' 58'' + 1h 05' 00'' + 2
21  Cofidis 48h 44' 34'' + 1h 12' 36'' - 1
22  Switzerland 49h 00' 26'' + 1h 28' 28'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media