HSR Hsinchu - Shigang (156.5 km)

Route

 3 March 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  HSR Hsinchu
 Finish  Shigang
 Distance  156.5 km  (97.2 mi)
 Speed  42.492 km/h  (26.403 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Cavanagh, Ryan (STG) 8h 09' 14''
 Sureda, Jaume (BBH) 30 points
 Maikin, Roman (CCA) 20 points
 Memil Pro Cycling 24h 28' 48''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 43  White, Nick 22  Team Bridgelane 3h 40' 59'' 3 3 - -
2 61  Young, Eric 31  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. + 00' 00'' 63 2 - -
3 2  Sureda, Jaume 23  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 5 1 - -
4 32  Andersson, Emil 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 42 9 - -
5 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 8 - -
6 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 9 7 18 -
7 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 45 6 16 -
8 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 50 5 - -
9 24  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 16 18 - -
10 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan + 00' 00'' 2 16 9 -
11 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 15 20 - -
12 53  Mudgway, Luke 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 17 21 - -
13 71  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 10 17 - -
14 44  Hill, Ben 30  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 6 10 - -
15 161  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 25 31 - -
16 93  Rosli, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
17 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 70 - 20 -
83  Suzuki, Ryu 27  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 00' 00'' 14 27 - -
19 62  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. + 00' 00'' 44 4 - -
20 12  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 47 12 - -
21 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 21 - 19 -
82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 00' 00'' 22 - 13 -
24 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 1 - 4 -
25 135  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
26 72  Crome, Sam 26  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
27 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25  Mula + 00' 00'' 41 14 - -
28 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 19 28 - -
29 11  Fernández, Delio 34  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
84  Nishimura, Hiroki 25  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
31 3  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
32 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 13 13 8 -
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 4 - 11 -
34 102  Lu, Shao Hsuan 25  Taiwan + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
35 45  Jenner, Samuel 22  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
36 23  Koller, Jan 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
37 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 18 29 1 -
38 115  Goh, Choon Huat 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
39 4  Cantón, Isaac 23  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
40 52  McCormick, Hayden 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 26 - 14 -
41 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. + 00' 00'' 8 15 12 -
74  Koishi, Yuma 26  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
43 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 7 19 3 -
44 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 23 30 10 -
15  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
46 151  Berwick, Sebastian 20  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
47 1  Neves, José 24  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
48 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 11 24 2 -
49 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 54 32 5 -
50 65  Roberge, Adam 22  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
51 91  Azman, Muhammad 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
52 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 24 - 17 -
53 111  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
54 112  Morey, Drew 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 30 - 15 -
55 64  Castillo, Ulises 27  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
75  Takeyama, Kosuke 22  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
13  Ishigami, Masahiro 22  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
58 105  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan + 02' 32'' 53 - - -
85  Nakamura, Kaito 23  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 04' 48'' 62 - - -
60 94  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 07' 31'' 71 - - -
61 33  Noble, Jonathon 23  Memil Pro Cycling + 07' 31'' 55 - - -
62 54  Batt, Ethan 21  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 08' 35'' 60 - - -
63 125  Suryadi, Bambang 29  Mula + 08' 35'' 58 - - -
64 134  Julius, Jaydé 26  ProTouch + 08' 35'' 57 22 - -
65 144  Nohales, Edgar 33  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 08' 35'' 59 - - -
66 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan + 11' 45'' 67 23 - -
67 104  Wu, Chi Hao 30  Taiwan + 11' 45'' 69 - - -
68 154  Heaney, Alex 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 11' 45'' 66 - - -
69 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch + 11' 45'' 64 11 - -
70 41  Merwe, Juan-Pierre va.. 21  Team Bridgelane + 11' 45'' 65 - - -
71 153  Dutton, Jay 26  St George Continental Cy.. + 11' 45'' 72 - - -
72 55  Scott, Ari 18  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 11' 45'' 68 - - -
73 131  Beneke, Calvin 28  ProTouch + 22' 41'' 77 - - -
74 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 22' 41'' 78 25 7 -
75 165  Müller, Gabriel 34  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 22' 41'' 73 - - -
76 164  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 22' 41'' 82 - 6 -
77 145  Looij, André 24  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 23' 21'' 79 26 - -
78 155  Quick, Blake 20  St George Continental Cy.. + 23' 21'' 76 - - -
79 121  Cahyadi, Aiman 26  Mula + 23' 21'' 74 - - -
80 124  Wibisono, Rachmad 20  Mula + 23' 21'' 80 - - -
81 162  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 25' 57'' 75 - - -
82 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 25' 57'' 81 - - -
83 132  Butler, Reynard 30  ProTouch + 26' 29'' 83 - - -
DNF 123  Hibatulah, Jamal 23  Mula
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Memil Pro Cycling 11h 02' 57'' 32 1
4 32  Andersson, Emil 26 3h 40' 59''
11 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26 3h 40' 59''
17 35  Schultz, Elliot 19 3h 40' 59''
2  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 02' 57'' 37 2
7 22  Hatz, Christopher 28 3h 40' 59''
9 24  Loderer, Timon 28 3h 40' 59''
21 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27 3h 40' 59''
3  Burgos - BH 11h 02' 57'' 42 3
3 2  Sureda, Jaume 23 3h 40' 59''
8 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21 3h 40' 59''
31 3  Fuentes, Ángel 23 3h 40' 59''
4  Team Bridgelane 11h 02' 57'' 50 6
1 43  White, Nick 22 3h 40' 59''
14 44  Hill, Ben 30 3h 40' 59''
35 45  Jenner, Samuel 22 3h 40' 59''
5  Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 11h 02' 57'' 62 9
2 61  Young, Eric 31 3h 40' 59''
19 62  Bassetti, Sam 28 3h 40' 59''
41 63  Simpson, George 26 3h 40' 59''
6  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 11h 02' 57'' 63 7
18 83  Suzuki, Ryu 27 3h 40' 59''
22 82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34 3h 40' 59''
23 81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36 3h 40' 59''
7  Team Ukyo 11h 02' 57'' 81 4
13 71  Hucker, Robbie 29 3h 40' 59''
26 72  Crome, Sam 26 3h 40' 59''
42 74  Koishi, Yuma 26 3h 40' 59''
8  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 02' 57'' 82 10
20 12  Grosu, Eduard 27 3h 40' 59''
29 11  Fernández, Delio 34 3h 40' 59''
33 14  Nakane, Hideto 29 3h 40' 59''
9  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 11h 02' 57'' 97 8
6 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30 3h 40' 59''
38 115  Goh, Choon Huat 29 3h 40' 59''
53 111  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 28 3h 40' 59''
10  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 11h 02' 57'' 100 5
12 53  Mudgway, Luke 23 3h 40' 59''
40 52  McCormick, Hayden 26 3h 40' 59''
48 51  Oram, James 26 3h 40' 59''
11  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 02' 57'' 110 11
16 93  Rosli, Nur Aiman 20 3h 40' 59''
43 95  Culey, Marcus 26 3h 40' 59''
51 91  Azman, Muhammad 25 3h 40' 59''
12  Taiwan 11h 05' 29'' 102 12
10 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31 3h 40' 59''
34 102  Lu, Shao Hsuan 25 3h 40' 59''
58 105  Su, Yu Ming 19 3h 43' 31''
13  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 11h 11' 32'' 119 14
5 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29 3h 40' 59''
49 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32 3h 40' 59''
65 144  Nohales, Edgar 33 3h 49' 34''
14  St George Continental Cyclin.. 11h 14' 42'' 138 13
24 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24 3h 40' 59''
46 151  Berwick, Sebastian 20 3h 40' 59''
68 154  Heaney, Alex 25 3h 52' 44''
15  ProTouch 11h 23' 17'' 158 15
25 135  Ormiston, Callum 19 3h 40' 59''
64 134  Julius, Jaydé 26 3h 49' 34''
69 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25 3h 52' 44''
16  Cambodia Cycling Academy 11h 25' 38'' 127 16
15 161  Aurignac, Samy 27 3h 40' 59''
37 163  Maikin, Roman 29 3h 40' 59''
75 165  Müller, Gabriel 34 4h 03' 40''
17  Mula 11h 34' 53'' 169 17
27 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25 3h 40' 59''
63 125  Suryadi, Bambang 29 3h 49' 34''
79 121  Cahyadi, Aiman 26 4h 04' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 8h 09' 14'' -
2 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 8h 09' 25'' + 00' 11'' -
3 43  White, Nick 22  Team Bridgelane 8h 09' 26'' + 00' 12'' + 6
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 09' 27'' + 00' 13'' - 1
5 2  Sureda, Jaume 23  Burgos - BH 8h 09' 29'' + 00' 15'' + 3
6 44  Hill, Ben 30  Team Bridgelane 8h 09' 31'' + 00' 17'' - 2
7 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling 8h 09' 33'' + 00' 19'' + 19
8 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 8h 09' 33'' + 00' 19'' - 3
9 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 8h 09' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 3
10 71  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo 8h 09' 34'' + 00' 20'' - 4
11 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 8h 09' 34'' + 00' 20'' + 19
12 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 8h 09' 35'' + 00' 21'' + 3
13 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 09' 35'' + 00' 21'' - 3
83  Suzuki, Ryu 27  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 8h 09' 35'' + 00' 21'' - 7
15 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 3
16 24  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 5
17 53  Mudgway, Luke 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 3
18 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' - 7
19 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' - 3
20 72  Crome, Sam 26  Team Ukyo 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 3
21 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 4
81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 2
23 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' - 6
24 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' - 10
25 161  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 2
26 52  McCormick, Hayden 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' - 4
82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 4
84  Nishimura, Hiroki 25  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 5
29 11  Fernández, Delio 34  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 8
30 112  Morey, Drew 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' - 2
31 45  Jenner, Samuel 22  Team Bridgelane 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 9
32 151  Berwick, Sebastian 20  St George Continental Cy.. 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 4
33 65  Roberge, Adam 22  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 1
34 91  Azman, Muhammad 25  Team Sapura Cycling 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 1
35 135  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 11
36 1  Neves, José 24  Burgos - BH 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 3
37 111  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 1
38 4  Cantón, Isaac 23  Burgos - BH 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 4
39 115  Goh, Choon Huat 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 4
74  Koishi, Yuma 26  Team Ukyo 8h 09' 36'' + 00' 22'' + 4
41 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25  Mula 8h 10' 00'' + 00' 46'' + 8
42 32  Andersson, Emil 26  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 10' 27'' + 01' 13'' + 8
75  Takeyama, Kosuke 22  Team Ukyo 8h 10' 36'' + 01' 22'' + 8
44 62  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 8h 10' 41'' + 01' 27'' + 8
45 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8h 10' 42'' + 01' 28'' + 8
46 3  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH 8h 10' 48'' + 01' 34'' + 9
47 12  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 11' 55'' + 02' 41'' + 11
48 64  Castillo, Ulises 27  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 8h 12' 01'' + 02' 47'' + 11
49 93  Rosli, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling 8h 12' 58'' + 03' 44'' + 13
50 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21  Burgos - BH 8h 13' 01'' + 03' 47'' + 13
51 102  Lu, Shao Hsuan 25  Taiwan 8h 13' 22'' + 04' 08'' + 13
52 23  Koller, Jan 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8h 13' 22'' + 04' 08'' + 14
53 105  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan 8h 15' 54'' + 06' 40'' + 12
54 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 8h 16' 40'' + 07' 26'' + 21
55 33  Noble, Jonathon 23  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 17' 07'' + 07' 53'' - 10
13  Ishigami, Masahiro 22  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 17' 36'' + 08' 22'' + 23
57 134  Julius, Jaydé 26  ProTouch 8h 18' 11'' + 08' 57'' - 44
58 125  Suryadi, Bambang 29  Mula 8h 18' 11'' + 08' 57'' - 26
59 144  Nohales, Edgar 33  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 8h 18' 11'' + 08' 57'' - 12
60 54  Batt, Ethan 21  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 8h 18' 31'' + 09' 17'' - 12
15  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 18' 56'' + 09' 42'' + 19
85  Nakamura, Kaito 23  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 8h 19' 53'' + 10' 39'' + 6
63 61  Young, Eric 31  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 8h 20' 47'' + 11' 33'' + 18
64 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch 8h 21' 21'' + 12' 07'' - 45
65 41  Merwe, Juan-Pierre van der 21  Team Bridgelane 8h 21' 21'' + 12' 07'' - 36
66 154  Heaney, Alex 25  St George Continental Cy.. 8h 21' 21'' + 12' 07'' - 25
67 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan 8h 22' 50'' + 13' 36'' - 13
68 55  Scott, Ari 18  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 8h 22' 59'' + 13' 45'' - 12
69 104  Wu, Chi Hao 30  Taiwan 8h 23' 06'' + 13' 52'' - 12
70 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 23' 21'' + 14' 07'' + 13
71 94  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 8h 24' 11'' + 14' 57'' + 6
72 153  Dutton, Jay 26  St George Continental Cy.. 8h 27' 11'' + 17' 57'' - 2
73 165  Müller, Gabriel 34  Cambodia Cycling Academy 8h 36' 04'' + 26' 50'' - 6
74 121  Cahyadi, Aiman 26  Mula 8h 36' 18'' + 27' 04'' - 13
75 162  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy 8h 38' 27'' + 29' 13'' - 15
76 155  Quick, Blake 20  St George Continental Cy.. 8h 38' 47'' + 29' 33'' - 7
77 131  Beneke, Calvin 28  ProTouch 8h 39' 21'' + 30' 07'' - 1
78 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 8h 39' 40'' + 30' 26'' -
79 145  Looij, André 24  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 8h 40' 01'' + 30' 47'' - 7
80 124  Wibisono, Rachmad 20  Mula 8h 40' 01'' + 30' 47'' - 6
81 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 8h 42' 37'' + 33' 23'' - 8
82 164  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 8h 43' 45'' + 34' 31'' -
83 132  Butler, Reynard 30  ProTouch 8h 53' 22'' + 44' 08'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Sureda, Jaume 23  Burgos - BH 30 pts + 4
2 61  Young, Eric 31  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 29 pts -1 pts -
3 43  White, Nick 22  Team Bridgelane 24 pts -6 pts + 6
4 62  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 21 pts -9 pts - 3
5 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21  Burgos - BH 21 pts -9 pts - 1
6 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 19 pts -11 pts + 1
7 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 13 pts -17 pts
8 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 13 pts -17 pts
9 32  Andersson, Emil 26  Memil Pro Cycling 12 pts -18 pts
10 44  Hill, Ben 30  Team Bridgelane 11 pts -19 pts - 2
11 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch 11 pts -19 pts - 5
12 12  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence 10 pts -20 pts - 9
13 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 8 pts -22 pts -
14 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25  Mula 8 pts -22 pts - 4
15 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 7 pts -23 pts - 4
16 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 7 pts -23 pts
17 71  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo 7 pts -23 pts - 3
18 24  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7 pts -23 pts
19 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -25 pts
20 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling 5 pts -25 pts
21 53  Mudgway, Luke 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4 pts -26 pts
22 134  Julius, Jaydé 26  ProTouch 4 pts -26 pts - 7
23 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan 4 pts -26 pts - 11
24 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 3 pts -27 pts
25 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -27 pts - 8
26 145  Looij, André 24  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 3 pts -27 pts - 10
83  Suzuki, Ryu 27  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 2 pts -28 pts - 9
28 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -28 pts - 9
29 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 1 pts -29 pts - 8
30 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -29 pts
31 161  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy 1 pts -29 pts
32 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 1 pts -29 pts - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 20 pts + 9
2 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 17 pts -3 pts
3 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling 16 pts -4 pts + 12
4 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 15 pts -5 pts - 3
5 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 15 pts -5 pts - 3
6 164  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 15 pts -5 pts - 3
7 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 14 pts -6 pts - 3
8 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 13 pts -7 pts + 6
9 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 12 pts -8 pts - 4
10 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane 11 pts -9 pts
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo Delko Provence 10 pts -10 pts - 5
12 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 8 pts -12 pts - 5
81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 6 pts -14 pts - 5
14 52  McCormick, Hayden 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 6 pts -14 pts
15 112  Morey, Drew 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6 pts -14 pts
16 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6 pts -14 pts - 7
17 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo 5 pts -15 pts - 5
18 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2 pts -18 pts - 7
19 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -18 pts - 6
20 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling 1 pts -19 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Memil Pro Cycling 24h 28' 48'' + 7
2  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24h 28' 48'' + 00' 00'' + 2
3  Burgos - BH 24h 28' 48'' + 00' 00'' -
4  Team Ukyo 24h 28' 48'' + 00' 00'' - 2
5  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 24h 28' 48'' + 00' 00'' -
6  Team Bridgelane 24h 28' 48'' + 00' 00'' + 4
7  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 24h 28' 48'' + 00' 00'' -
8  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 24h 28' 48'' + 00' 00'' + 1
9  Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 24h 29' 59'' + 01' 11'' + 3
10  Nippo Delko Provence 24h 31' 08'' + 02' 20'' + 3
11  Team Sapura Cycling 24h 32' 10'' + 03' 22'' + 4
12  Taiwan 24h 34' 09'' + 05' 21'' + 2
13  St George Continental Cycling Team 24h 40' 21'' + 11' 33'' - 12
14  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 24h 44' 27'' + 15' 39'' + 3
15  ProTouch 24h 49' 08'' + 20' 20'' - 9
16  Cambodia Cycling Academy 24h 52' 34'' + 23' 46'' - 5
17  Mula 25h 04' 29'' + 35' 41'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media