Pingtung - Dapeng bay (174.3 km)

Route

 4 March 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Pingtung
 Finish  Dapeng bay
 Distance  174.3 km  (108.3 mi)
 Speed  46.483 km/h  (28.883 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Cavanagh, Ryan (STG) 11h 54' 13''
 Young, Eric (ELV) 49 points
 Maikin, Roman (CCA) 22 points
 Memil Pro Cycling 35h 43' 45''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 61  Young, Eric 31  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 3h 44' 59'' 62 1 - -
2 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 5 4 19 -
3 43  White, Nick 22  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
4 12  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 46 6 - -
5 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 17 11 - -
6 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25  Mula + 00' 00'' 40 9 - -
7 2  Sureda, Jaume 23  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 4 3 - -
8 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 49 5 - -
83  Suzuki, Ryu 27  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 00' 00'' 15 17 - -
10 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 81 22 - -
11 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 14 14 9 -
12 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 64 12 - -
13 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 13 10 - -
14 32  Andersson, Emil 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 41 13 - -
15 145  Looij, André 24  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 79 28 - -
16 155  Quick, Blake 20  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
17 53  Mudgway, Luke 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 18 25 - -
18 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 68 - 22 -
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 6 - 12 -
20 24  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 19 20 - -
21 23  Koller, Jan 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
22 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 43 8 16 -
23 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan + 00' 00'' 3 18 10 -
24 161  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 22 32 - -
82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
26 44  Hill, Ben 30  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 7 15 - -
27 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 21 - 20 -
28 132  Butler, Reynard 30  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
29 71  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 11 19 - -
30 125  Suryadi, Bambang 29  Mula + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
31 124  Wibisono, Rachmad 20  Mula + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
32 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 24 - 17 -
33 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 16 24 21 -
34 93  Rosli, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
35 111  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
36 121  Cahyadi, Aiman 26  Mula + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
37 162  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
38 91  Azman, Muhammad 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
39 72  Crome, Sam 26  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 00' 00'' 25 - 13 -
41 105  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
42 11  Fernández, Delio 34  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 8 21 - -
43 4  Cantón, Isaac 23  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
44 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 20 31 1 -
45 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 10 23 3 -
84  Nishimura, Hiroki 25  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
47 52  McCormick, Hayden 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 27 - 14 -
48 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 1 - 4 -
49 134  Julius, Jaydé 26  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 56 26 - -
50 135  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
51 151  Berwick, Sebastian 20  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
52 3  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
53 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 12 29 2 -
74  Koishi, Yuma 26  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
55 62  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. + 00' 00'' 42 7 - -
56 165  Müller, Gabriel 34  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
57 65  Roberge, Adam 22  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
58 115  Goh, Choon Huat 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
59 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. + 00' 00'' 9 16 7 -
60 94  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
61 45  Jenner, Samuel 22  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
13  Ishigami, Masahiro 22  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
63 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 78 30 8 -
64 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 28 33 11 -
15  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
66 41  Merwe, Juan-Pierre va.. 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
67 112  Morey, Drew 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 37 - 15 -
68 144  Nohales, Edgar 33  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 58 - - -
69 64  Castillo, Ulises 27  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. + 00' 08'' 47 - - -
75  Takeyama, Kosuke 22  Team Ukyo + 00' 11'' 44 - - -
71 164  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 11'' 82 - 6 -
85  Nakamura, Kaito 23  Utsunomiya - Blitzen + 00' 13'' 60 - - -
73 131  Beneke, Calvin 28  ProTouch + 00' 17'' 76 - - -
74 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 53 34 5 -
75 55  Scott, Ari 18  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 01' 20'' 70 - - -
76 54  Batt, Ethan 21  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 01' 50'' 61 - - -
77 154  Heaney, Alex 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 01' 50'' 67 - - -
78 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan + 00' 00'' 66 27 - -
79 33  Noble, Jonathon 23  Memil Pro Cycling + 04' 03'' 63 - 18 -
80 104  Wu, Chi Hao 30  Taiwan + 04' 03'' 71 - - -
81 102  Lu, Shao Hsuan 25  Taiwan + 04' 03'' 54 - - -
82 1  Neves, José 24  Burgos - BH + 05' 40'' 51 - - -
83 153  Dutton, Jay 26  St George Continental Cy.. + 12' 28'' 77 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Memil Pro Cycling 11h 14' 57'' 30 1
5 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26 3h 44' 59''
11 31  Volkers, Sam 27 3h 44' 59''
14 32  Andersson, Emil 26 3h 44' 59''
2  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 11h 14' 57'' 47 4
2 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30 3h 44' 59''
10 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36 3h 44' 59''
35 111  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 28 3h 44' 59''
3  Burgos - BH 11h 14' 57'' 58 2
7 2  Sureda, Jaume 23 3h 44' 59''
8 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21 3h 44' 59''
43 4  Cantón, Isaac 23 3h 44' 59''
4  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 14' 57'' 63 3
20 24  Loderer, Timon 28 3h 44' 59''
21 23  Koller, Jan 22 3h 44' 59''
22 22  Hatz, Christopher 28 3h 44' 59''
5  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 14' 57'' 65 10
4 12  Grosu, Eduard 27 3h 44' 59''
19 14  Nakane, Hideto 29 3h 44' 59''
42 11  Fernández, Delio 34 3h 44' 59''
6  Mula 11h 14' 57'' 67 17
6 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25 3h 44' 59''
30 125  Suryadi, Bambang 29 3h 44' 59''
31 124  Wibisono, Rachmad 20 3h 44' 59''
7  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 11h 14' 57'' 74 8
9 83  Suzuki, Ryu 27 3h 44' 59''
25 82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34 3h 44' 59''
40 81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36 3h 44' 59''
8  ProTouch 11h 14' 57'' 89 15
12 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25 3h 44' 59''
28 132  Butler, Reynard 30 3h 44' 59''
49 134  Julius, Jaydé 26 3h 44' 59''
9  Team Bridgelane 11h 14' 57'' 90 7
3 43  White, Nick 22 3h 44' 59''
26 44  Hill, Ben 30 3h 44' 59''
61 45  Jenner, Samuel 22 3h 44' 59''
10  Team Ukyo 11h 14' 57'' 100 5
29 71  Hucker, Robbie 29 3h 44' 59''
32 73  Prades, Benjami 36 3h 44' 59''
39 72  Crome, Sam 26 3h 44' 59''
11  Cambodia Cycling Academy 11h 14' 57'' 105 16
24 161  Aurignac, Samy 27 3h 44' 59''
37 162  Berlin, Antoine 30 3h 44' 59''
44 163  Maikin, Roman 29 3h 44' 59''
12  Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 11h 14' 57'' 113 9
1 61  Young, Eric 31 3h 44' 59''
55 62  Bassetti, Sam 28 3h 44' 59''
57 65  Roberge, Adam 22 3h 44' 59''
13  St George Continental Cyclin.. 11h 14' 57'' 115 13
16 155  Quick, Blake 20 3h 44' 59''
48 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24 3h 44' 59''
51 151  Berwick, Sebastian 20 3h 44' 59''
14  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 11h 14' 57'' 117 6
17 53  Mudgway, Luke 23 3h 44' 59''
47 52  McCormick, Hayden 26 3h 44' 59''
53 51  Oram, James 26 3h 44' 59''
15  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 14' 57'' 117 11
34 93  Rosli, Nur Aiman 20 3h 44' 59''
38 91  Azman, Muhammad 25 3h 44' 59''
45 95  Culey, Marcus 26 3h 44' 59''
16  Taiwan 11h 14' 57'' 142 12
23 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31 3h 44' 59''
41 105  Su, Yu Ming 19 3h 44' 59''
78 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26 3h 44' 59''
17  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 11h 15' 05'' 96 14
13 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29 3h 44' 59''
15 145  Looij, André 24 3h 44' 59''
68 144  Nohales, Edgar 33 3h 45' 07''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 11h 54' 13'' -
2 43  White, Nick 22  Team Bridgelane 11h 54' 15'' + 00' 02'' + 1
3 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 11h 54' 24'' + 00' 11'' - 1
4 2  Sureda, Jaume 23  Burgos - BH 11h 54' 26'' + 00' 13'' + 1
5 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 54' 26'' + 00' 13'' + 4
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 54' 26'' + 00' 13'' - 2
7 44  Hill, Ben 30  Team Bridgelane 11h 54' 30'' + 00' 17'' - 1
8 11  Fernández, Delio 34  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 54' 31'' + 00' 18'' + 21
9 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 11h 54' 31'' + 00' 18'' - 1
10 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 54' 32'' + 00' 19'' - 3
11 71  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo 11h 54' 33'' + 00' 20'' - 1
12 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 11h 54' 33'' + 00' 20'' - 1
13 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 11h 54' 34'' + 00' 21'' - 1
14 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 11h 54' 34'' + 00' 21'' - 1
83  Suzuki, Ryu 27  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 11h 54' 34'' + 00' 21'' - 1
16 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 54' 34'' + 00' 21'' + 3
17 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 2
18 53  Mudgway, Luke 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 1
19 24  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 3
20 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 2
21 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' -
22 161  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 3
23 72  Crome, Sam 26  Team Ukyo 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 3
24 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' -
81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 3
82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 1
27 52  McCormick, Hayden 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 1
28 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 5
84  Nishimura, Hiroki 25  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 1
30 91  Azman, Muhammad 25  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 4
31 111  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 6
32 151  Berwick, Sebastian 20  St George Continental Cy.. 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' -
33 4  Cantón, Isaac 23  Burgos - BH 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 5
34 135  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 1
35 65  Roberge, Adam 22  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 2
36 45  Jenner, Samuel 22  Team Bridgelane 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 5
37 112  Morey, Drew 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' - 7
38 115  Goh, Choon Huat 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 1
74  Koishi, Yuma 26  Team Ukyo 11h 54' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 1
40 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25  Mula 11h 54' 59'' + 00' 46'' + 1
41 32  Andersson, Emil 26  Memil Pro Cycling 11h 55' 26'' + 01' 13'' + 1
42 62  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 11h 55' 40'' + 01' 27'' + 2
43 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 55' 41'' + 01' 28'' + 2
75  Takeyama, Kosuke 22  Team Ukyo 11h 55' 46'' + 01' 33'' - 1
45 3  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH 11h 55' 47'' + 01' 34'' + 1
46 12  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 56' 54'' + 02' 41'' + 1
47 64  Castillo, Ulises 27  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 11h 57' 08'' + 02' 55'' + 1
48 93  Rosli, Nur Aiman 20  Team Sapura Cycling 11h 57' 57'' + 03' 44'' + 1
49 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21  Burgos - BH 11h 58' 00'' + 03' 47'' + 1
50 23  Koller, Jan 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 11h 58' 21'' + 04' 08'' + 2
51 1  Neves, José 24  Burgos - BH 12h 00' 15'' + 06' 02'' - 15
52 105  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan 12h 00' 53'' + 06' 40'' + 1
53 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 12h 02' 18'' + 08' 05'' + 1
54 102  Lu, Shao Hsuan 25  Taiwan 12h 02' 24'' + 08' 11'' - 3
13  Ishigami, Masahiro 22  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 02' 35'' + 08' 22'' + 1
56 134  Julius, Jaydé 26  ProTouch 12h 03' 10'' + 08' 57'' + 1
57 125  Suryadi, Bambang 29  Mula 12h 03' 10'' + 08' 57'' + 1
58 144  Nohales, Edgar 33  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 12h 03' 18'' + 09' 05'' + 1
15  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 03' 55'' + 09' 42'' + 2
85  Nakamura, Kaito 23  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 12h 05' 05'' + 10' 52'' + 2
61 54  Batt, Ethan 21  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 12h 05' 20'' + 11' 07'' - 1
62 61  Young, Eric 31  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 12h 05' 33'' + 11' 20'' + 1
63 33  Noble, Jonathon 23  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 06' 09'' + 11' 56'' - 8
64 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch 12h 06' 20'' + 12' 07'' -
65 41  Merwe, Juan-Pierre van der 21  Team Bridgelane 12h 06' 20'' + 12' 07'' -
66 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan 12h 07' 49'' + 13' 36'' + 1
67 154  Heaney, Alex 25  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 08' 10'' + 13' 57'' - 1
68 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling 12h 08' 20'' + 14' 07'' + 2
69 94  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 09' 10'' + 14' 57'' + 2
70 55  Scott, Ari 18  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 12h 09' 18'' + 15' 05'' - 2
71 104  Wu, Chi Hao 30  Taiwan 12h 12' 08'' + 17' 55'' - 2
72 165  Müller, Gabriel 34  Cambodia Cycling Academy 12h 21' 03'' + 26' 50'' + 1
73 121  Cahyadi, Aiman 26  Mula 12h 21' 17'' + 27' 04'' + 1
74 162  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy 12h 23' 26'' + 29' 13'' + 1
75 155  Quick, Blake 20  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 23' 46'' + 29' 33'' + 1
76 131  Beneke, Calvin 28  ProTouch 12h 24' 37'' + 30' 24'' + 1
77 153  Dutton, Jay 26  St George Continental Cy.. 12h 24' 38'' + 30' 25'' - 5
78 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 12h 24' 39'' + 30' 26'' -
79 145  Looij, André 24  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 12h 25' 00'' + 30' 47'' -
80 124  Wibisono, Rachmad 20  Mula 12h 25' 00'' + 30' 47'' -
81 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 12h 27' 36'' + 33' 23'' -
82 164  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 12h 28' 55'' + 34' 42'' -
83 132  Butler, Reynard 30  ProTouch 12h 38' 21'' + 44' 08'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Young, Eric 31  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 49 pts + 1
2 43  White, Nick 22  Team Bridgelane 47 pts -2 pts + 1
3 2  Sureda, Jaume 23  Burgos - BH 42 pts -7 pts - 2
4 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 29 pts -20 pts + 3
5 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21  Burgos - BH 29 pts -20 pts -
6 12  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence 22 pts -27 pts + 6
7 62  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 21 pts -28 pts - 3
8 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 19 pts -30 pts - 2
9 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25  Mula 18 pts -31 pts + 5
10 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 17 pts -32 pts - 2
11 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling 16 pts -33 pts + 9
12 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch 15 pts -34 pts - 1
13 32  Andersson, Emil 26  Memil Pro Cycling 14 pts -35 pts - 4
14 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 13 pts -36 pts - 1
15 44  Hill, Ben 30  Team Bridgelane 11 pts -38 pts - 5
16 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 10 pts -39 pts - 1
83  Suzuki, Ryu 27  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 9 pts -40 pts + 10
18 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 7 pts -42 pts - 2
19 71  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo 7 pts -42 pts - 2
20 24  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 7 pts -42 pts - 2
21 11  Fernández, Delio 34  Nippo Delko Provence 6 pts -43 pts
22 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6 pts -43 pts
23 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling 5 pts -44 pts - 4
24 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5 pts -44 pts + 4
25 53  Mudgway, Luke 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4 pts -45 pts - 4
26 134  Julius, Jaydé 26  ProTouch 4 pts -45 pts - 4
27 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan 4 pts -45 pts - 4
28 145  Looij, André 24  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 4 pts -45 pts - 2
29 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 3 pts -46 pts - 5
30 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -46 pts - 5
31 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 1 pts -48 pts - 2
32 161  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy 1 pts -48 pts - 1
33 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -48 pts - 3
34 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 1 pts -48 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 22 pts -
2 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 18 pts -4 pts -
3 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling 16 pts -6 pts -
4 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 15 pts -7 pts -
5 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 15 pts -7 pts -
6 164  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 15 pts -7 pts -
7 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate - Webiplex Pro C.. 14 pts -8 pts + 5
8 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 14 pts -8 pts - 1
9 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 13 pts -9 pts - 1
10 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 12 pts -10 pts - 1
11 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane 11 pts -11 pts - 1
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo Delko Provence 10 pts -12 pts - 1
81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 6 pts -16 pts -
14 52  McCormick, Hayden 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 6 pts -16 pts -
15 112  Morey, Drew 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6 pts -16 pts -
16 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6 pts -16 pts -
17 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo 5 pts -17 pts -
18 33  Noble, Jonathon 23  Memil Pro Cycling 4 pts -18 pts
19 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2 pts -20 pts - 1
20 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -20 pts - 1
21 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1 pts -21 pts
22 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling 1 pts -21 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Memil Pro Cycling 35h 43' 45'' -
2  Burgos - BH 35h 43' 45'' + 00' 00'' + 1
3  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 35h 43' 45'' + 00' 00'' - 1
4  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 35h 43' 45'' + 00' 00'' + 4
5  Team Ukyo 35h 43' 45'' + 00' 00'' - 1
6  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 35h 43' 45'' + 00' 00'' - 1
7  Team Bridgelane 35h 43' 45'' + 00' 00'' - 1
8  Utsunomiya - Blitzen 35h 43' 45'' + 00' 00'' - 1
9  Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling 35h 44' 56'' + 01' 11'' -
10  Nippo Delko Provence 35h 46' 05'' + 02' 20'' -
11  Team Sapura Cycling 35h 47' 07'' + 03' 22'' -
12  Taiwan 35h 49' 06'' + 05' 21'' -
13  St George Continental Cycling Team 35h 55' 18'' + 11' 33'' -
14  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 35h 59' 32'' + 15' 47'' -
15  ProTouch 36h 04' 05'' + 20' 20'' -
16  Cambodia Cycling Academy 36h 07' 31'' + 23' 46'' -
17  Mula 36h 19' 26'' + 35' 41'' -


© Wijnreder Media