Kaohsiung City - Kaohsiung City (128.5 km)

Route

 5 March 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Kaohsiung City
 Finish  Kaohsiung City
 Distance  128.5 km  (79.8 mi)
 Speed  46.561 km/h  (28.932 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 White, Nick (BLN) 14h 39' 42''
 Young, Eric (ELV) 66 points
 Culey, Marcus (TSC) 22 points
 Memil Pro Cycling 44h 00' 24''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 61  Young, Eric 31  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 2h 45' 33'' 60 1 - -
2 43  White, Nick 22  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 1 2 - -
3 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan + 00' 00'' 65 16 - -
4 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 6 4 20 -
5 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 14 6 9 -
6 44  Hill, Ben 30  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 8 9 - -
7 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 63 7 - -
8 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 49 5 - -
9 2  Sureda, Jaume 23  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 5 3 - -
10 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 21 25 17 -
11 24  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 19 18 - -
12 155  Quick, Blake 20  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 74 31 - -
13 32  Andersson, Emil 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 40 15 - -
14 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 15 13 - -
15 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25  PGN Road Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 39 14 - -
16 12  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 46 8 - -
83  Suzuki, Ryu 27  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 00'' 16 20 - -
18 145  Looij, André 24  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 75 32 - -
75  Takeyama, Kosuke 22  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
20 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 18 17 - -
21 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 80 26 - -
81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 00'' 24 - 13 -
23 62  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 41 10 - -
24 161  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 22 35 - -
25 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan + 00' 00'' 4 22 10 -
26 71  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 12 24 - -
27 53  Mudgway, Luke 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 20 29 - -
28 125  Suryadi, Bambang 29  PGN Road Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
29 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 42 12 16 -
30 93  Rosli, Muhammad 20  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
31 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 23 - 22 -
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 7 - 12 -
33 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 3 11 1 -
34 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 17 28 23 -
35 52  McCormick, Hayden 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 27 - 14 -
36 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 13 33 3 -
37 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 2 - 4 -
38 11  Fernández, Delio 34  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 9 23 - -
39 23  Koller, Jan 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
40 94  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
41 164  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 81 - 6 -
42 91  Azman, Muhammad 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
43 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 28 37 11 -
44 111  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
45 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 25 36 2 -
46 3  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 00'' 11 27 21 -
84  Nishimura, Hiroki 25  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
74  Koishi, Yuma 26  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
50 151  Berwick, Sebastian 20  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
51 154  Heaney, Alex 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
52 135  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
53 4  Cantón, Isaac 23  Burgos-BH + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
54 105  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
55 72  Crome, Sam 26  Team Ukyo + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
56 162  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
13  Ishigami, Masahiro 22  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
58 121  Cahyadi, Aiman 26  PGN Road Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
59 102  Lu, Shao Hsuan 25  Taiwan + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
60 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 10 19 8 -
61 65  Roberge, Adam 22  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
62 112  Morey, Drew 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 37 - 15 -
63 33  Noble, Jonathon 23  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 62 - 19 -
64 115  Goh, Choon Huat 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
65 54  Batt, Ethan 21  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
66 124  Wibisono, Rachmad 20  PGN Road Cycling Team + 00' 18'' 77 - - -
67 134  Julius, Jaydé 26  ProTouch + 00' 19'' 56 30 - -
68 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 21'' 54 38 5 -
69 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 21'' 76 34 7 -
70 64  Castillo, Ulises 28  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. + 00' 26'' 47 - - -
15  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 28'' 58 - - -
72 144  Nohales, Edgar 33  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team + 00' 33'' 57 39 - -
73 104  Wu, Chi Hao 30  Taiwan + 00' 34'' 70 - - -
85  Nakamura, Kaito 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen + 00' 34'' 61 - - -
75 165  Muller, Gabriel 34  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 37'' 72 - - -
76 41  Merwe, Juan-Pierre va.. 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 37'' 64 - - -
77 131  Beneke, Calvin 28  ProTouch + 01' 08'' 78 - - -
78 132  Butler, Reynard 30  ProTouch + 01' 12'' 82 - - -
79 45  Jenner, Samuel 22  Team Bridgelane + 01' 23'' 45 - - -
80 55  Scott, Ari 18  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. + 01' 41'' 69 - - -
81 153  Dutton, Jay 26  St George Continental Cy.. + 02' 18'' 79 - - -
82 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling + 02' 18'' 68 21 18 -
DNF 1  Neves, José 24  Burgos-BH
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 16' 39'' 38 1
5 31  Volkers, Sam 27 2h 45' 33''
13 32  Andersson, Emil 26 2h 45' 33''
20 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26 2h 45' 33''
2  Team Bridgelane 8h 16' 39'' 51 5
2 43  White, Nick 22 2h 45' 33''
6 44  Hill, Ben 30 2h 45' 33''
43 42  Toovey, Ayden 24 2h 45' 33''
3  Team Ukyo 8h 16' 39'' 55 4
10 73  Prades, Benjami 36 2h 45' 33''
19 75  Takeyama, Kosuke 22 2h 45' 33''
26 71  Hucker, Robbie 29 2h 45' 33''
4  Burgos-BH 8h 16' 39'' 63 2
8 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21 2h 45' 33''
9 2  Sureda, Jaume 23 2h 45' 33''
46 3  Fuentes, Ángel 23 2h 45' 33''
5  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 8h 16' 39'' 69 6
4 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30 2h 45' 33''
21 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36 2h 45' 33''
44 111  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 28 2h 45' 33''
6  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 8h 16' 39'' 71 3
11 24  Loderer, Timon 28 2h 45' 33''
29 22  Hatz, Christopher 28 2h 45' 33''
31 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27 2h 45' 33''
7  Taiwan 8h 16' 39'' 82 12
3 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26 2h 45' 33''
25 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31 2h 45' 33''
54 105  Su, Yu Ming 19 2h 45' 33''
8  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 8h 16' 39'' 84 9
1 61  Young, Eric 31 2h 45' 33''
23 62  Bassetti, Sam 28 2h 45' 33''
60 63  Simpson, George 26 2h 45' 33''
9  Nippo Delko Provence 8h 16' 39'' 86 10
16 12  Grosu, Eduard 27 2h 45' 33''
32 14  Nakane, Hideto 29 2h 45' 33''
38 11  Fernández, Delio 34 2h 45' 33''
10  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 8h 16' 39'' 86 8
17 83  Suzuki, Ryu 27 2h 45' 33''
22 81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36 2h 45' 33''
47 82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34 2h 45' 33''
11  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Acad.. 8h 16' 39'' 98 7
27 53  Mudgway, Luke 23 2h 45' 33''
35 52  McCormick, Hayden 26 2h 45' 33''
36 51  Oram, James 26 2h 45' 33''
12  St George Continental Cyclin.. 8h 16' 39'' 99 13
12 155  Quick, Blake 20 2h 45' 33''
37 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24 2h 45' 33''
50 151  Berwick, Sebastian 20 2h 45' 33''
13  PGN Road Cycling Team 8h 16' 39'' 101 17
15 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25 2h 45' 33''
28 125  Suryadi, Bambang 29 2h 45' 33''
58 121  Cahyadi, Aiman 26 2h 45' 33''
14  Team Sapura Cycling 8h 16' 39'' 103 11
30 93  Rosli, Muhammad 20 2h 45' 33''
33 95  Culey, Marcus 26 2h 45' 33''
40 94  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21 2h 45' 33''
15  Cambodia Cycling Academy 8h 16' 39'' 110 16
24 161  Aurignac, Samy 27 2h 45' 33''
41 164  Dumourier, Florian 28 2h 45' 33''
45 163  Maikin, Roman 29 2h 45' 33''
16  ProTouch 8h 16' 58'' 126 15
7 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25 2h 45' 33''
52 135  Ormiston, Callum 19 2h 45' 33''
67 134  Julius, Jaydé 26 2h 45' 52''
17  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 8h 17' 00'' 100 14
14 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29 2h 45' 33''
18 145  Looij, André 24 2h 45' 33''
68 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32 2h 45' 54''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  White, Nick 22  Team Bridgelane 14h 39' 42'' + 1
2 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 14h 39' 46'' + 00' 04'' - 1
3 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 39' 56'' + 00' 14'' + 7
4 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 14h 39' 57'' + 00' 15'' - 1
5 2  Sureda, Jaume 23  Burgos-BH 14h 39' 59'' + 00' 17'' - 1
6 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 14h 39' 59'' + 00' 17'' - 1
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo Delko Provence 14h 39' 59'' + 00' 17'' - 1
8 44  Hill, Ben 30  Team Bridgelane 14h 40' 03'' + 00' 21'' - 1
9 11  Fernández, Delio 34  Nippo Delko Provence 14h 40' 04'' + 00' 22'' - 1
10 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 14h 40' 04'' + 00' 22'' - 1
82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 14h 40' 05'' + 00' 23'' + 15
12 71  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo 14h 40' 06'' + 00' 24'' - 1
13 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 14h 40' 06'' + 00' 24'' - 1
14 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 14h 40' 07'' + 00' 25'' -
15 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 14h 40' 07'' + 00' 25'' - 2
83  Suzuki, Ryu 27  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 14h 40' 07'' + 00' 25'' - 1
17 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 14h 40' 07'' + 00' 25'' - 1
18 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' - 1
19 24  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
20 53  Mudgway, Luke 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' - 2
21 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' + 3
22 161  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
23 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' - 2
81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' + 1
25 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' - 5
26 72  Crome, Sam 26  Team Ukyo 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' - 3
27 52  McCormick, Hayden 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
28 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
84  Nishimura, Hiroki 25  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
30 91  Azman, Muhammad 25  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
31 111  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 28  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
32 151  Berwick, Sebastian 20  St George Continental Cy.. 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
33 4  Cantón, Isaac 23  Burgos-BH 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
34 135  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
35 65  Roberge, Adam 22  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
74  Koishi, Yuma 26  Team Ukyo 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' + 3
37 112  Morey, Drew 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
38 115  Goh, Choon Huat 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 14h 40' 08'' + 00' 26'' -
39 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25  PGN Road Cycling Team 14h 40' 32'' + 00' 50'' + 1
40 32  Andersson, Emil 26  Memil Pro Cycling 14h 40' 59'' + 01' 17'' + 1
41 62  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 14h 41' 13'' + 01' 31'' + 1
42 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 14h 41' 14'' + 01' 32'' + 1
75  Takeyama, Kosuke 22  Team Ukyo 14h 41' 19'' + 01' 37'' + 1
44 3  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos-BH 14h 41' 20'' + 01' 38'' + 1
45 45  Jenner, Samuel 22  Team Bridgelane 14h 41' 31'' + 01' 49'' - 9
46 12  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence 14h 42' 27'' + 02' 45'' -
47 64  Castillo, Ulises 28  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 14h 43' 07'' + 03' 25'' -
48 93  Rosli, Muhammad 20  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 43' 30'' + 03' 48'' -
49 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21  Burgos-BH 14h 43' 33'' + 03' 51'' -
50 23  Koller, Jan 22  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 14h 43' 54'' + 04' 12'' -
51 105  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan 14h 46' 26'' + 06' 44'' + 1
52 102  Lu, Shao Hsuan 25  Taiwan 14h 47' 57'' + 08' 15'' + 2
13  Ishigami, Masahiro 22  Nippo Delko Provence 14h 48' 08'' + 08' 26'' + 2
54 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 14h 48' 12'' + 08' 30'' - 1
55 125  Suryadi, Bambang 29  PGN Road Cycling Team 14h 48' 43'' + 09' 01'' + 2
56 134  Julius, Jaydé 26  ProTouch 14h 49' 02'' + 09' 20'' -
57 144  Nohales, Edgar 33  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 14h 49' 24'' + 09' 42'' + 1
15  Oka, Atsushi 24  Nippo Delko Provence 14h 49' 56'' + 10' 14'' + 1
59 54  Batt, Ethan 21  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 14h 50' 53'' + 11' 11'' + 2
60 61  Young, Eric 31  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 14h 50' 55'' + 11' 13'' + 2
85  Nakamura, Kaito 23  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 14h 51' 12'' + 11' 30'' - 1
62 33  Noble, Jonathon 23  Memil Pro Cycling 14h 51' 42'' + 12' 00'' + 1
63 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch 14h 51' 53'' + 12' 11'' + 1
64 41  Merwe, Juan-Pierre van der 21  Team Bridgelane 14h 52' 30'' + 12' 48'' + 1
65 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan 14h 53' 18'' + 13' 36'' + 1
66 154  Heaney, Alex 25  St George Continental Cy.. 14h 53' 43'' + 14' 01'' + 1
67 94  Mohd Shukri, Muhammad 21  Team Sapura Cycling 14h 54' 43'' + 15' 01'' + 2
68 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling 14h 56' 06'' + 16' 24'' -
69 55  Scott, Ari 18  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 14h 56' 32'' + 16' 50'' + 1
70 104  Wu, Chi Hao 30  Taiwan 14h 58' 15'' + 18' 33'' + 1
71 121  Cahyadi, Aiman 26  PGN Road Cycling Team 15h 06' 50'' + 27' 08'' + 2
72 165  Muller, Gabriel 34  Cambodia Cycling Academy 15h 07' 13'' + 27' 31'' -
73 162  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy 15h 08' 59'' + 29' 17'' + 1
74 155  Quick, Blake 20  St George Continental Cy.. 15h 09' 19'' + 29' 37'' + 1
75 145  Looij, André 24  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 15h 10' 33'' + 30' 51'' + 4
76 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 15h 10' 33'' + 30' 51'' + 2
77 124  Wibisono, Rachmad 20  PGN Road Cycling Team 15h 10' 51'' + 31' 09'' + 3
78 131  Beneke, Calvin 28  ProTouch 15h 11' 18'' + 31' 36'' - 2
79 153  Dutton, Jay 26  St George Continental Cy.. 15h 12' 29'' + 32' 47'' - 2
80 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 15h 13' 09'' + 33' 27'' + 1
81 164  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 15h 14' 28'' + 34' 46'' + 1
82 132  Butler, Reynard 30  ProTouch 15h 25' 06'' + 45' 24'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Young, Eric 31  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 66 pts -
2 43  White, Nick 22  Team Bridgelane 61 pts -5 pts -
3 2  Sureda, Jaume 23  Burgos-BH 50 pts -16 pts -
4 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 41 pts -25 pts -
5 5  Peñalver, Manuel 21  Burgos-BH 37 pts -29 pts -
6 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 24 pts -42 pts + 8
7 133  Du Plooy, Rohan 25  ProTouch 24 pts -42 pts + 5
8 12  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence 22 pts -44 pts - 2
9 44  Hill, Ben 30  Team Bridgelane 21 pts -45 pts + 6
10 62  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 21 pts -45 pts - 3
11 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling 20 pts -46 pts + 12
12 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 19 pts -47 pts - 4
13 142  Bouglas, Georgios 29  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 19 pts -47 pts - 3
14 122  Novardianto, Jamalidin 25  PGN Road Cycling Team 19 pts -47 pts - 5
15 32  Andersson, Emil 26  Memil Pro Cycling 17 pts -49 pts - 2
16 103  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan 17 pts -49 pts + 11
17 34  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling 16 pts -50 pts - 6
18 24  Loderer, Timon 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 12 pts -54 pts + 2
19 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 10 pts -56 pts - 3
83  Suzuki, Ryu 27  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 9 pts -57 pts - 3
21 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling 8 pts -58 pts
22 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 7 pts -59 pts - 4
23 11  Fernández, Delio 34  Nippo Delko Provence 7 pts -59 pts - 2
24 71  Hucker, Robbie 29  Team Ukyo 7 pts -59 pts - 5
25 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo 6 pts -60 pts
26 113  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 36  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6 pts -60 pts - 4
82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 5 pts -61 pts
28 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 5 pts -61 pts - 4
29 53  Mudgway, Luke 23  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 4 pts -62 pts - 4
30 134  Julius, Jaydé 26  ProTouch 4 pts -62 pts - 4
31 155  Quick, Blake 20  St George Continental Cy.. 4 pts -62 pts
32 145  Looij, André 24  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 4 pts -62 pts - 4
33 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 3 pts -63 pts - 4
34 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 3 pts -63 pts - 4
35 161  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy 1 pts -65 pts - 3
36 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 1 pts -65 pts - 5
37 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -65 pts - 4
38 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 1 pts -65 pts - 4
39 144  Nohales, Edgar 33  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 1 pts -65 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 95  Culey, Marcus 26  Team Sapura Cycling 22 pts + 2
2 163  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 22 pts 0 pts - 1
3 51  Oram, James 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 18 pts -4 pts - 1
4 152  Cavanagh, Ryan 24  St George Continental Cy.. 15 pts -7 pts -
5 143  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 15 pts -7 pts -
6 164  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 15 pts -7 pts -
7 92  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 22  Team Sapura Cycling 15 pts -7 pts + 1
8 63  Simpson, George 26  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cyc.. 14 pts -8 pts - 1
9 31  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 13 pts -9 pts -
10 101  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 12 pts -10 pts -
11 42  Toovey, Ayden 24  Team Bridgelane 11 pts -11 pts -
14  Nakane, Hideto 29  Nippo Delko Provence 10 pts -12 pts -
81  Masuda, Nariyuki 36  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 6 pts -16 pts -
14 52  McCormick, Hayden 26  Black Spoke Pro Cycling .. 6 pts -16 pts -
15 112  Morey, Drew 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 6 pts -16 pts -
16 22  Hatz, Christopher 28  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 6 pts -16 pts -
17 73  Prades, Benjami 36  Team Ukyo 5 pts -17 pts -
18 35  Schultz, Elliot 19  Memil Pro Cycling 5 pts -17 pts + 4
19 33  Noble, Jonathon 23  Memil Pro Cycling 4 pts -18 pts - 1
20 114  Reguigui, Youcef 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2 pts -20 pts - 1
82  Suzuki, Yuzuru 34  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 2 pts -20 pts
22 21  Brandlmeier, Stefan 27  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 pts -20 pts - 2
23 25  Rapp, Jonas 25  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1 pts -21 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Memil Pro Cycling 44h 00' 24'' -
2  Burgos-BH 44h 00' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
3  Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 44h 00' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
4  Team Ukyo 44h 00' 24'' + 00' 00'' + 1
5  Team Bridgelane 44h 00' 24'' + 00' 00'' + 2
6  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 44h 00' 24'' + 00' 00'' - 2
7  Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy 44h 00' 24'' + 00' 00'' - 1
8  Utsunomiya-Blitzen 44h 00' 24'' + 00' 00'' -
9  Elevate-Webiplex Pro Cycling 44h 01' 35'' + 01' 11'' -
10  Nippo Delko Provence 44h 02' 44'' + 02' 20'' -
11  Team Sapura Cycling 44h 03' 46'' + 03' 22'' -
12  Taiwan 44h 05' 45'' + 05' 21'' -
13  St George Continental Cycling Team 44h 11' 57'' + 11' 33'' -
14  Ssois Miogee Cycling Team 44h 16' 32'' + 16' 08'' -
15  ProTouch 44h 21' 03'' + 20' 39'' -
16  Cambodia Cycling Academy 44h 24' 10'' + 23' 46'' -
17  PGN Road Cycling Team 44h 36' 05'' + 35' 41'' -


© Wijnreder Media