Tour de Vendée (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 26  Sarreau, Marc FRA 1993-06-10 26  Groupama-FDJ 4h 26' 21''
2 31  Laporte, Christophe FRA 1992-12-11 26  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 26' 21'' + 00' 00''
3 81  Coquard, Bryan FRA 1992-04-25 27  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 26' 21'' + 00' 00''
4 1  Cosnefroy, Benoît FRA 1995-10-17 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 26' 21'' + 00' 00''
5 121  Rüegg, Lukas SUI 1996-09-09 23  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
6 153  Barceló, Fernando ESP 1996-01-06 23  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
7 76  Ledanois, Kévin FRA 1993-07-13 26  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
8 35  Simon, Julien FRA 1985-10-04 34  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
9 46  Trarieux, Julien FRA 1992-08-19 27  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
10 17  Terpstra, Niki NED 1984-05-18 35  Total Direct Energie 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
11 63  Le Cunff, Kévin FRA 1988-03-16 31  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
12 15  Hivert, Jonathan FRA 1985-03-23 34  Total Direct Energie 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
13 57  Vermeulen, Emiel BEL 1993-02-16 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
14 105  Stüssi, Colin SUI 1993-06-04 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
15 11  Boudat, Thomas FRA 1994-02-24 25  Total Direct Energie 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
16 33  Lemoine, Cyril FRA 1983-03-03 36  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
17 65  Thominet, Camille FRA 1990-06-22 29  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 26' 24'' + 00' 03''
18 116  Soto, Nelson COL 1994-06-19 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 26' 29'' + 00' 08''
19 72  Bonnamour, Franck FRA 1995-06-20 24  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 26' 29'' + 00' 08''
20 56  Idjouadienne, Pierre FRA 1996-01-06 23  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 26' 29'' + 00' 08''
21 106  Thalmann, Roland SUI 1993-08-05 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4h 26' 29'' + 00' 08''
22 12  Burgaudeau, Mathieu FRA 1998-11-17 20  Total Direct Energie 4h 26' 29'' + 00' 08''
23 36  Soupe, Geoffrey FRA 1988-03-22 31  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 26' 29'' + 00' 08''
24 157  López, Juan ESP 1994-08-20 25  Euskadi Basque Country-M.. 4h 26' 33'' + 00' 12''
25 4  Godon, Dorian FRA 1996-05-25 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 26' 33'' + 00' 12''
26 45  Šiškevičius, Evaldas LTU 1988-12-30 30  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 26' 33'' + 00' 12''
27 145  Mudgway, Luke NZL 1996-06-12 23  EvoPro Racing 4h 26' 33'' + 00' 12''
28 25  Le Gac, Olivier FRA 1993-08-27 26  Groupama-FDJ 4h 26' 36'' + 00' 15''
29 103  Meiler, Lukas GER 1995-02-14 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4h 26' 38'' + 00' 17''
30 126  Thièry, Cyrille SUI 1990-09-27 29  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 26' 38'' + 00' 17''
31 115  Serrano, Gonzalo ESP 1994-08-17 25  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 26' 38'' + 00' 17''
32 41  Combaud, Romain FRA 1991-04-01 28  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 26' 38'' + 00' 17''
33 51  Antomarchi, Julien FRA 1984-05-16 35  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 26' 38'' + 00' 17''
34 53  Masson, Christophe FRA 1985-09-06 34  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 26' 38'' + 00' 17''
35 6  Peters, Nans FRA 1994-03-12 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 26' 38'' + 00' 17''
36 141  Feeley, Daire IRL 1996-12-04 22  EvoPro Racing 4h 26' 38'' + 00' 17''
37 62  Jakin, Alo EST 1986-11-14 32  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 26' 54'' + 00' 33''
38 44  Navardauskas, Ramunas LTU 1988-01-30 31  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 26' 54'' + 00' 33''
39 5  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien FRA 1996-02-27 23  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 26' 59'' + 00' 38''
40 23  Guarnieri, Jacopo ITA 1987-08-14 32  Groupama-FDJ 4h 27' 05'' + 00' 44''
41 54  Ferasse, Thibault FRA 1994-09-12 25  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 27' 12'' + 00' 51''
42 66  Paillot, Yoann FRA 1991-05-28 28  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 27' 16'' + 00' 55''
43 24  Geniets, Kévin LUX 1997-01-09 22  Groupama-FDJ 4h 27' 16'' + 00' 55''
44 14  Grellier, Fabien FRA 1994-10-31 24  Total Direct Energie 4h 27' 16'' + 00' 55''
45 52  Barbier, Pierre FRA 1997-09-25 22  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 27' 19'' + 00' 58''
46 85  Réza, Kévin FRA 1988-05-18 31  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 27' 36'' + 01' 15''
47 61  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 31  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 28' 17'' + 01' 56''
48 47  Guichard, Mickaël FRA 1993-08-29 26  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 29' 05'' + 02' 44''
49 84  Mottier, Justin FRA 1993-09-14 26  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 29' 09'' + 02' 48''
50 73  Jarrier, Benoît FRA 1989-02-01 30  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
51 74  Pichon, Laurent FRA 1986-07-19 33  Team Arkéa-Samsic 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
52 83  Morice, Julien FRA 1991-07-20 28  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
53 2  Denz, Nico GER 1994-02-15 25  Ag2r La Mondiale 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
54 112  González, David ESP 1996-02-21 23  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
55 55  Gouault, Pierre FRA 1993-02-09 26  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lill.. 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
56 37  Finé, Eddy FRA 1997-11-20 21  Cofidis, solutions crédits 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
57 42  De Rossi, Lucas FRA 1995-08-16 24  Delko-Marseille Provence 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
58 122  Müller, Reto SUI 1998-02-05 21  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
59 22  Delage, Mickaël FRA 1985-08-06 34  Groupama-FDJ 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
60 27  Konovalovas, Ignatas LTU 1985-12-08 33  Groupama-FDJ 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
61 142  Gate, Aaron NZL 1990-11-26 28  EvoPro Racing 4h 30' 22'' + 04' 01''
62 13  Cousin, Jérôme FRA 1989-06-05 30  Total Direct Energie 4h 30' 30'' + 04' 09''
63 16  Nauleau, Bryan FRA 1988-03-17 31  Total Direct Energie 4h 31' 46'' + 05' 25''
64 146  Wippert, Wouter NED 1990-08-14 29  EvoPro Racing 4h 31' 50'' + 05' 29''
65 91  Uwizeye, Jean-Claude RWA 1994-01-01 25  Rwanda 4h 32' 24'' + 06' 03''
66 144  Monk, Cyrus AUS 1996-11-07 22  EvoPro Racing 4h 32' 24'' + 06' 03''
67 87  Rivière, David FRA 1995-01-11 24  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 32' 57'' + 06' 36''
68 82  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 25  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 32' 57'' + 06' 36''
69 86  Cam, Maxime FRA 1992-07-09 27  Vital Concept-B&B Hô.. 4h 32' 58'' + 06' 37''
70 64  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 28  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 33' 06'' + 06' 45''
71 67  Niekerk, Morné van RSA 1995-08-17 24  St Michel-Auber 93 4h 33' 06'' + 06' 45''
72 111  Cañellas, Xavier ESP 1997-03-16 22  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 4h 33' 22'' + 07' 01''
73 137  Franz, Toni GER 1997-01-05 22  Team Differdange-GeBa 4h 37' 27'' + 11' 06''
DNF 3  Gallopin, Tony FRA 1988-05-24 31  Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF 7  Venturini, Clément FRA 1993-10-16 25  Ag2r La Mondiale
DNF 21  Armirail, Bruno FRA 1994-04-11 25  Groupama-FDJ
DNF 32  Chétout, Loïc FRA 1992-09-23 27  Cofidis, solutions crédits
DNF 43  Delettre, Alexandre FRA 1997-10-25 21  Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF 71  Vachon, Florian FRA 1985-01-02 34  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 75  Guernalec, Thibault FRA 1997-07-31 22  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 77  Daniel, Maxime FRA 1991-06-05 28  Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF 92  Mugisha, Moïse RWA 1997-01-01 22  Rwanda
DNF 93  Munyaneza, Didier RWA 1998-01-01 21  Rwanda
DNF 94  Manizabayo, Eric RWA 1997-08-28 22  Rwanda
DNF 95  Nzafashwanayo, Jean C.. RWA 2000-08-04 19  Rwanda
DNF 96  Mugisha, Samuel RWA 1997-12-05 21  Rwanda
DNF 104  Orrico, Davide ITA 1990-02-17 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF 107  Meiler, Martin GER 1998-03-19 21  Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF 114  Moreira, Mauricio URU 1995-07-18 24  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF 117  Nicolau, Joel ESP 1997-12-23 21  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF 123  Lütolf, Yves SUI 1997-10-24 21  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 124  Paumann, Fabian SUI 1992-11-04 26  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 125  Lüscher, Damien SUI 1997-08-16 22  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 127  Reutimann, Matthias SUI 1994-11-15 24  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 131  Rózsa, Balázs HUN 1995-11-26 23  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 132  Petelin, Jan LUX 1996-07-02 23  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 133  Winter, Laurin GER 1996-09-04 23  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 134  Centrone, Ivan LUX 1995-09-17 24  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 135  Da Silva, Tiago LUX 1997-02-06 22  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 136  Thill, Tom LUX 1990-03-31 29  Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF 143  Kearney, Aaron IRL 1998-12-27 20  EvoPro Racing
DNF 147  Whitehouse, Daniel GBR 1995-01-12 24  EvoPro Racing
DNF 151  Bizkarra, Mikel ESP 1989-08-21 30  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 152  Bravo, Garikoitz ESP 1989-07-31 30  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
DNF 156  Viejo, Dani ESP 1997-12-08 21  Euskadi Basque Country-M..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Cofidis, solutions crédits 13h 19' 09'' 26
2 31  Laporte, Christophe 23 4h 26' 21''
8 35  Simon, Julien 30 4h 26' 24''
16 33  Lemoine, Cyril 32 4h 26' 24''
2  Total Direct Energie 13h 19' 12'' 37
10 17  Terpstra, Niki 31 4h 26' 24''
12 15  Hivert, Jonathan 30 4h 26' 24''
15 11  Boudat, Thomas 21 4h 26' 24''
3  Team Vorarlberg Santic 13h 19' 31'' 64
14 105  Stüssi, Colin 22 4h 26' 24''
21 106  Thalmann, Roland 22 4h 26' 29''
29 103  Meiler, Lukas 20 4h 26' 38''
4  Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Mé.. 13h 19' 31'' 66
13 57  Vermeulen, Emiel 22 4h 26' 24''
20 56  Idjouadienne, Pierre 20 4h 26' 29''
33 51  Antomarchi, Julien 31 4h 26' 38''
5  Ag2r La Mondiale 13h 19' 32'' 64
4 1  Cosnefroy, Benoît 20 4h 26' 21''
25 4  Godon, Dorian 19 4h 26' 33''
35 6  Peters, Nans 21 4h 26' 38''
6  Delko-Marseille Provence 13h 19' 35'' 67
9 46  Trarieux, Julien 23 4h 26' 24''
26 45  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 27 4h 26' 33''
32 41  Combaud, Romain 24 4h 26' 38''
7  St Michel-Auber 93 13h 19' 42'' 65
11 63  Le Cunff, Kévin 27 4h 26' 24''
17 65  Thominet, Camille 25 4h 26' 24''
37 62  Jakin, Alo 29 4h 26' 54''
8  Groupama-FDJ 13h 20' 02'' 69
1 26  Sarreau, Marc 22 4h 26' 21''
28 25  Le Gac, Olivier 22 4h 26' 36''
40 23  Guarnieri, Jacopo 28 4h 27' 05''
9  Vital Concept-B&B Hôtels 13h 23' 06'' 98
3 81  Coquard, Bryan 23 4h 26' 21''
46 85  Réza, Kévin 27 4h 27' 36''
49 84  Mottier, Justin 22 4h 29' 09''
10  Team Arkéa-Samsic 13h 23' 15'' 76
7 76  Ledanois, Kévin 22 4h 26' 24''
19 72  Bonnamour, Franck 20 4h 26' 29''
50 73  Jarrier, Benoît 26 4h 30' 22''
11  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 23' 24'' 93
5 121  Rüegg, Lukas 19 4h 26' 24''
30 126  Thièry, Cyrille 25 4h 26' 38''
58 122  Müller, Reto 17 4h 30' 22''
12  Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 13h 23' 29'' 103
18 116  Soto, Nelson 21 4h 26' 29''
31 115  Serrano, Gonzalo 21 4h 26' 38''
54 112  González, David 19 4h 30' 22''
13  EvoPro Racing 13h 23' 33'' 124
27 145  Mudgway, Luke 19 4h 26' 33''
36 141  Feeley, Daire 19 4h 26' 38''
61 142  Gate, Aaron 25 4h 30' 22''


© Wijnreder Media