Tour de Vendée (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 42  Welten, Bram NED 1997-03-29 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 39' 25''
2 57  Prades, Edu ESP 1987-08-09 34  Delko 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
3 36  Schönberger, Sebastian AUT 1994-05-14 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
4 71  Vermeersch, Gianni BEL 1992-11-19 28  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
5 25  Périchon, Pierre-Luc FRA 1987-01-04 34  Cofidis 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
6 81  Hagen, Edvald Boasson NOR 1987-05-17 34  Team TotalEnergies 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
7 32  Ferasse, Thibault FRA 1994-09-12 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
8 27  Zingle, Axel FRA 1998-12-18 22  Cofidis 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
9 93  Peñalver, Manuel ESP 1998-12-10 22  Burgos - BH 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
10 13  Godon, Dorian FRA 1996-05-25 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
11 6  Balmer, Alexandre SUI 2000-05-04 21  Groupama - FDJ 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
12 76  De Vreese, Laurens BEL 1988-09-29 33  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
13 7  Berg, Lars van den NED 1998-07-07 23  Groupama - FDJ 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
14 83  Ferron, Valentin FRA 1998-02-08 23  Team TotalEnergies 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
15 47  Pichon, Laurent FRA 1986-07-19 35  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
16 121  Guérin, Alexis FRA 1992-06-06 29  Team Vorarlberg 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
17 3  Konovalovas, Ignatas LTU 1985-12-08 35  Groupama - FDJ 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
18 16  Vendrame, Andrea ITA 1994-07-20 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 39' 25'' + 00' 00''
19 12  Calmejane, Lilian FRA 1992-12-06 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 39' 32'' + 00' 07''
20 136  Márquez, Martí ESP 1996-02-09 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 39' 32'' + 00' 07''
21 85  Burgaudeau, Mathieu FRA 1998-11-17 22  Team TotalEnergies 4h 39' 47'' + 00' 22''
22 44  McLay, Daniel GBR 1992-01-03 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 40' 32'' + 01' 07''
23 84  Grellier, Fabien FRA 1994-10-31 26  Team TotalEnergies 4h 40' 47'' + 01' 22''
24 11  Lapeira, Paul FRA 2000-05-25 21  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 40' 47'' + 01' 22''
25 111  Aberasturi, Jon ESP 1989-03-28 32  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 44' 25'' + 05' 00''
26 92  Fuentes, Ángel ESP 1996-11-05 24  Burgos - BH 4h 44' 25'' + 05' 00''
27 171  De Mateos, Vicente ESP 1988-09-19 33  Antarte - Feirense 4h 44' 25'' + 05' 00''
28 24  Morin, Emmanuel FRA 1995-03-13 26  Cofidis 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
29 154  Siemons, Stijn BEL 1997-12-27 23  EvoPro Racing 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
30 144  Christen, Fabio SUI 2002-06-29 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
31 102  Denis, Thomas FRA 1997-07-18 24  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
32 5  Penhoët, Paul FRA 2001-12-28 19  Groupama - FDJ 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
33 145  Tracz, Szymon POL 1998-11-12 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
34 105  Dauschy, Guillaume FRA 1998-12-18 22  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
35 91  Cantón, Isaac ESP 1996-06-13 25  Burgos - BH 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
36 4  Ludvigsson, Tobias SWE 1991-02-22 30  Groupama - FDJ 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
37 125  Aebi, Antoine SUI 1998-09-01 23  Team Vorarlberg 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
38 113  Etxeberria, Josu ESP 2000-09-09 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
39 34  Jaurégui, Quentin FRA 1994-04-22 27  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
40 46  Pajur, Markus EST 2000-09-23 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
41 106  Combes, Simon FRA 1997-10-04 24  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
42 43  Guernalec, Thibault FRA 1997-07-31 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
43 184  Muhoza, Eric RWA 2002-01-01 19  Rwanda 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
141  Ishigami, Masahiro JPN 1997-10-20 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
45 123  Thalmann, Roland SUI 1993-08-05 28  Team Vorarlberg 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
46 114  González, David ESP 1996-02-21 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
47 53  Trarieux, Julien FRA 1992-08-19 29  Delko 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
48 37  Morice, Julien FRA 1991-07-20 30  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
49 133  García, Carlos ESP 1999-07-23 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
50 172  Silva, Rafael POR 1990-11-14 30  Antarte - Feirense 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
51 137  Moreno, Iván ESP 1996-05-27 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
52 41  Declercq, Benjamin BEL 1994-02-04 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
53 152  Font, Bernat ESP 1994-02-07 27  EvoPro Racing 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
54 31  Chevalier, Maxime FRA 1999-05-16 22  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
55 134  López, Jordi ESP 1998-08-14 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
56 173  Amado, Gonçalo POR 1994-02-09 27  Antarte - Feirense 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
57 1  Armirail, Bruno FRA 1994-04-11 27  Groupama - FDJ 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
58 75  Richardson, Alexandar GBR 1990-04-30 31  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
59 151  Monk, Cyrus AUS 1996-11-07 24  EvoPro Racing 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
60 174  Oliveira, Fábio POR 1994-10-25 26  Antarte - Feirense 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
61 175  Fernandes, Venceslau POR 1996-01-24 25  Antarte - Feirense 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
62 95  López-Cózar, Juan ESP 1994-08-20 27  Burgos - BH 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
63 131  Araiz, Sergio ESP 1998-04-29 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
64 164  Mol, Wesley NED 1999-02-25 22  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
65 122  Ganahl, Daniel AUT 1996-07-16 25  Team Vorarlberg 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
66 86  Simon, Julien FRA 1985-10-04 36  Team TotalEnergies 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
67 26  Lebreton, Jacques FRA 1999-06-05 22  Cofidis 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
68 112  Barrenetxea, Jon ESP 2000-04-20 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
69 23  Haas, Nathan AUS 1989-03-12 32  Cofidis 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
70 153  Guinet, Dylan FRA 1997-04-29 24  EvoPro Racing 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
71 157  McDunphy, Conn IRL 1997-02-03 24  EvoPro Racing 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
72 94  Aparicio, Mario ESP 2000-04-23 21  Burgos - BH 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
73 82  Bonifazio, Niccolò ITA 1993-10-29 27  Team TotalEnergies 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
74 116  Murguialday, Jokin ESP 2000-03-19 21  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
75 142  Couanon, Jonathan FRA 1997-04-08 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
76 66  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 30  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
77 52  Delettre, Alexandre FRA 1997-10-25 23  Delko 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
78 14  Prodhomme, Nicolas FRA 1997-02-01 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
79 146  Meyer, Robin FRA 1996-03-22 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
80 62  Tesson, Jason FRA 1998-01-09 23  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 46' 29'' + 07' 04''
DNF 2  Davy, Clément FRA 1998-07-17 23  Groupama - FDJ
DNF 17  Retailleau, Valentin FRA 2000-06-18 21  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 21  Barceló, Fernando ESP 1996-01-06 25  Cofidis
DNF 33  Gautier, Cyril FRA 1987-09-26 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 35  Lecroq, Jérémy FRA 1995-04-07 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 45  Noppe, Christophe BEL 1994-11-29 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 51  Carisey, Clément FRA 1992-03-23 29  Delko
DNF 54  Hailemichael, Kinfe ETH 1999-06-12 22  Delko
DNF 55  Jensen, August NOR 1991-08-29 30  Delko
DNF 56  Le Turnier, Mathias FRA 1995-03-14 26  Delko
DNF 61  Cardis, Romain FRA 1992-08-12 29  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 63  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 33  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 64  Debeaumarché, Nicolas FRA 1998-02-24 23  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 65  Maurelet, Flavien FRA 1991-03-16 30  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 67  Niekerk, Morné van RSA 1995-08-17 26  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 72  Dehairs, Simon BEL 2001-06-04 20  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 73  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. BEL 1991-02-14 30  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 74  Bastiaens, Ayco BEL 1996-06-03 25  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 87  Jeannière, Emilien FRA 1998-09-26 23  Team TotalEnergies
DNF 96  Molenaar, Alex NED 1999-07-13 22  Burgos - BH
DNF 101  Antomarchi, Julien FRA 1984-05-16 37  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 104  Urruty, Maxime FRA 1993-05-21 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 115  Nicolau, Joel ESP 1997-12-23 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 117  Serrano, Alberto ESP 1998-09-15 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 124  Stüssi, Colin SUI 1993-06-04 28  Team Vorarlberg
DNF 127  Stari, Linus AUT 1998-01-04 23  Team Vorarlberg
DNF 132  Agirre, Jon ESP 1997-09-10 24  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 135  López, Diego ESP 1997-12-09 23  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 143  Bögli, Jonathan SUI 2000-09-12 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C..
DNF 147  Jenni, Luca SUI 2002-05-06 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C..
DNF 155  Eyskens, Jeroen BEL 1993-04-04 28  EvoPro Racing
DNF 156  Van Staeyen, Michaël BEL 1988-08-13 33  EvoPro Racing
DNF 161  Thill, Tom LUX 1990-03-31 31  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 163  Daniels, Simon BEL 1997-01-23 24  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 166  Raas, Jesse NED 1995-01-20 26  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 167  Nordemann, Daniel CAN 2001-04-23 20  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 176  Eulálio, Afonso POR 2001-09-30 20  Antarte - Feirense
DNF 177  Ferreira, António POR 2000-04-03 21  Antarte - Feirense
DNF 181  Habimana, Jean Eric RWA 2001-01-01 20  Rwanda
DNF 182  Masengesho, Vainqueur RWA 2002-01-01 19  Rwanda
DNF 183  Gahemba, Barnabe RWA 2001-04-23 20  Rwanda
DNF 185  Nsabimana, Jean Bapti.. RWA 2001-08-28 20  Rwanda
DNF 186  Mugisha, Moïse RWA 1997-01-01 24  Rwanda
DNF 187  Nzafashwanayo, Jean C.. RWA 2000-08-04 21  Rwanda
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Groupama - FDJ 13h 58' 15'' 41
11 6  Balmer, Alexandre 15 4h 39' 25''
13 7  Berg, Lars van den 17 4h 39' 25''
17 3  Konovalovas, Ignatas 30 4h 39' 25''
2  Ag2r Citroën Team 13h 58' 22'' 47
10 13  Godon, Dorian 19 4h 39' 25''
18 16  Vendrame, Andrea 21 4h 39' 25''
19 12  Calmejane, Lilian 23 4h 39' 32''
3  Team TotalEnergies 13h 58' 37'' 41
6 81  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 28 4h 39' 25''
14 83  Ferron, Valentin 17 4h 39' 25''
21 85  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 17 4h 39' 47''
4  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13h 59' 22'' 38
1 42  Welten, Bram 18 4h 39' 25''
15 47  Pichon, Laurent 29 4h 39' 25''
22 44  McLay, Daniel 24 4h 40' 32''
5  Cofidis 14h 05' 19'' 41
5 25  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 29 4h 39' 25''
8 27  Zingle, Axel 17 4h 39' 25''
28 24  Morin, Emmanuel 20 4h 46' 29''
6  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 14h 05' 19'' 49
3 36  Schönberger, Sebastian 21 4h 39' 25''
7 32  Ferasse, Thibault 21 4h 39' 25''
39 34  Jaurégui, Quentin 21 4h 46' 29''
7  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 05' 19'' 74
4 71  Vermeersch, Gianni 23 4h 39' 25''
12 76  De Vreese, Laurens 27 4h 39' 25''
58 75  Richardson, Alexandar 25 4h 46' 29''
8  Burgos - BH 14h 10' 19'' 70
9 93  Peñalver, Manuel 17 4h 39' 25''
26 92  Fuentes, Ángel 19 4h 44' 25''
35 91  Cantón, Isaac 19 4h 46' 29''
9  Team Vorarlberg 14h 12' 23'' 98
16 121  Guérin, Alexis 23 4h 39' 25''
37 125  Aebi, Antoine 17 4h 46' 29''
45 123  Thalmann, Roland 22 4h 46' 29''
10  Delko 14h 12' 23'' 126
2 57  Prades, Edu 28 4h 39' 25''
47 53  Trarieux, Julien 23 4h 46' 29''
77 52  Delettre, Alexandre 18 4h 46' 29''
11  Equipo Kern Pharma 14h 12' 30'' 120
20 136  Márquez, Martí 19 4h 39' 32''
49 133  García, Carlos 16 4h 46' 29''
51 137  Moreno, Iván 19 4h 46' 29''
12  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 17' 23'' 109
25 111  Aberasturi, Jon 26 4h 44' 25''
38 113  Etxeberria, Josu 15 4h 46' 29''
46 114  González, David 19 4h 46' 29''
13  Antarte - Feirense 14h 17' 23'' 133
27 171  De Mateos, Vicente 27 4h 44' 25''
50 172  Silva, Rafael 25 4h 46' 29''
56 173  Amado, Gonçalo 21 4h 46' 29''
14  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métr.. 14h 19' 27'' 106
31 102  Denis, Thomas 18 4h 46' 29''
34 105  Dauschy, Guillaume 17 4h 46' 29''
41 106  Combes, Simon 18 4h 46' 29''
15  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 14h 19' 27'' 107
30 144  Christen, Fabio 13 4h 46' 29''
33 145  Tracz, Szymon 17 4h 46' 29''
44 141  Ishigami, Masahiro 18 4h 46' 29''
16  EvoPro Racing 14h 19' 27'' 141
29 154  Siemons, Stijn 18 4h 46' 29''
53 152  Font, Bernat 21 4h 46' 29''
59 151  Monk, Cyrus 19 4h 46' 29''


© Wijnreder Media