Fayence - Fayence (168.9 km)

Route

 20 February 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Fayence
 Finish  Fayence
 Distance  168.9 km  (104.9 mi)
 Speed  39.447 km/h  (24.511 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Woods, Michael (ISN) 9h 07' 15''
 Mollema, Bauke (TFS) 45 points
 Grmaye, Biniam (DKO) 16 points
 Gaudu, David (GFC) 9h 07' 22''
 Trek - Segafredo 27h 22' 12''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 111  Woods, Michael 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 16' 54'' 1 2 - -
2 21  Mollema, Bauke 34  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 02'' 2 1 - -
3 84  Narváez, Jhonnatan 23  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 04'' 23 8 - 6
4 43  Gaudu, David 24  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 07'' 3 3 - 1
5 127  Vuillermoz, Alexis 32  Total Direct Energie + 00' 10'' 26 12 - -
6 46  Molard, Rudy 31  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 10'' 4 5 - -
7 14  O'Connor, Ben 25  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 11'' 5 15 - -
8 51  Herrada, Jesús 30  Cofidis + 00' 13'' 6 6 - -
9 163  Livyns, Arjen 26  Bingoal - WB + 00' 13'' 9 11 - -
10 86  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 13'' 14 19 - 3
11 54  Laporte, Christophe 28  Cofidis + 00' 13'' 57 22 - -
12 1  Quintana, Nairo 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 13'' 10 20 - -
13 24  Ciccone, Giulio 26  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 13'' 7 9 - -
14 116  Martin, Dan 34  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 13'' 13 25 - -
15 91  Fuglsang, Jakob 35  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 13'' 11 21 - -
16 45  Madouas, Valentin 24  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 13'' 8 7 - 2
17 145  Hivert, Jonathan 35  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 13'' 15 - - -
18 11  Champoussin, Clément 22  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 13'' 27 - - 8
19 23  Brambilla, Gianluca 33  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 13'' 17 - - -
20 41  Pinot, Thibaut 30  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 13'' 12 17 - -
21 76  Clarke, Simon 34  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 13'' 19 - - -
22 96  Tejada, Harold 23  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 13'' 16 - - 4
23 155  Tulett, Ben 19  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 13'' 18 - - 5
24 83  Geoghegan Hart, Tao 25  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 13'' 25 - - -
25 62  Carr, Simon 22  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 13'' 24 - - 7
26 17  Van Avermaet, Greg 35  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 21'' 20 4 - -
27 61  Cort, Magnus 28  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 23'' 21 26 - -
28 103  De La Cruz, David 31  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 24'' 29 - - -
29 64  El Fares, Julien 35  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 24'' 22 - - -
30 162  Huys, Laurens 22  Bingoal - WB + 00' 27'' 33 - - 10
31 147  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 27'' 32 - - -
32 142  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 30'' 87 - - -
33 71  Aru, Fabio 30  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 32'' 34 - - -
34 72  Armée, Sander 35  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 34'' 28 - - -
35 34  Storer, Michael 23  Team DSM + 00' 36'' 36 - - 11
36 122  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 22  Total Direct Energie + 00' 38'' 66 - - 19
37 181  Adriá, Roger 22  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 40'' 31 - - 9
38 156  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 40'' 30 24 - -
39 101  Costa, Rui 34  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 40'' 59 - - -
40 154  Janssens, Jimmy 31  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 43'' 38 - - -
41 135  Díaz, José 26  Delko + 00' 49'' 35 - - -
42 161  Vanendert, Jelle 36  Bingoal - WB + 00' 49'' 37 - - -
43 165  Molly, Kenny 24  Bingoal - WB + 00' 53'' 50 - - 16
44 37  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Team DSM + 00' 55'' 63 - - 18
45 143  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 57'' 67 - - -
46 3  Flórez, Miguel 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 03'' 40 - - 13
47 105  Gibbons, Ryan 26  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 04'' 41 - 9 -
48 13  Godon, Dorian 24  Ag2r Citroën Team + 01' 04'' 39 14 - 12
49 151  Meurisse, Xandro 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 04'' 65 - - -
50 141  Barthe, Cyril 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 01' 04'' 55 23 10 17
51 104  Dombrowski, Joe 29  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 20'' 48 - - -
52 42  Armirail, Bruno 26  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 20'' 46 - - -
53 95  Fraile, Omar 30  Astana - Premier Tech + 01' 32'' 42 - - -
54 26  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 32'' 45 - - 14
55 131  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko + 01' 37'' 58 - - -
56 114  Hofstetter, Hugo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 40'' 76 - - -
66  Nakane, Hideto 30  EF Education - Nippo + 01' 40'' 98 - - -
58 192  Cardis, Romain 28  St Michel - Auber 93 + 01' 40'' 97 - - -
59 112  Vanmarcke, Sep 32  Israel Start-Up Nation + 01' 40'' 73 - - -
60 35  Brenner, Marco 18  Team DSM + 01' 40'' 77 - - 23
61 52  Geschke, Simon 34  Cofidis + 01' 43'' 47 - - -
62 81  Thomas, Geraint 34  Ineos Grenadiers + 01' 47'' 43 - - -
63 56  Perez, Anthony 29  Cofidis + 01' 47'' 51 - - -
64 75  Vinjebo, Emil 26  Team Qhubeka Assos + 01' 47'' 68 - - -
65 94  Izagirre, Gorka 33  Astana - Premier Tech + 01' 47'' 44 - - -
66 44  Guglielmi, Simon 23  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 54'' 70 - - 21
67 12  Gastauer, Ben 33  Ag2r Citroën Team + 02' 08'' 53 - - -
68 146  Lietaer, Eliot 30  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 02' 17'' 60 - - -
69 15  Naesen, Oliver 30  Ag2r Citroën Team + 02' 17'' 61 - - -
70 124  Doubey, Fabien 27  Total Direct Energie + 02' 17'' 81 - - -
71 144  Ferasse, Thibault 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 02' 17'' 74 - - -
72 92  Felline, Fabio 30  Astana - Premier Tech + 02' 23'' 54 - - -
73 93  Houle, Hugo 30  Astana - Premier Tech + 02' 23'' 82 - - -
74 6  Owsian, Łukasz 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 02' 37'' 75 - - -
75 166  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - WB + 02' 40'' 83 - - 25
76 182  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 02' 42'' 49 - - 15
77 82  Dennis, Rohan 30  Ineos Grenadiers + 02' 48'' 93 - - -
78 115  Impey, Daryl 36  Israel Start-Up Nation + 02' 48'' 64 - - -
79 2  Capiot, Amaury 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 03' 02'' 106 - - -
80 25  Elissonde, Kenny 29  Trek - Segafredo + 03' 10'' 52 - 12 -
81 85  Pidcock, Tom 21  Ineos Grenadiers + 03' 10'' 78 - 6 24
82 65  Keukeleire, Jens 32  EF Education - Nippo + 03' 16'' 104 - - -
83 4  Gesbert, Elie 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 03' 22'' 80 - - -
84 123  De La Parte, Victor 34  Total Direct Energie + 03' 41'' 56 18 5 -
85 87  Baarle, Dylan van van 28  Ineos Grenadiers + 04' 23'' 109 - - -
86 153  Vergaerde, Otto 26  Alpecin - Fenix + 04' 23'' 107 - 4 -
87 175  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH + 05' 28'' 110 - - -
88 193  Guillonnet, Adrien 27  St Michel - Auber 93 + 05' 28'' 111 - - -
89 107  Muñoz, Cristian 24  UAE Team Emirates + 05' 28'' 86 - - 27
90 213  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 05' 28'' 89 - - 28
91 152  De Tier, Floris 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 05' 35'' 91 - - -
92 184  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma + 05' 35'' 85 - - 26
93 102  Ardila, Andres 21  UAE Team Emirates + 05' 35'' 69 - - 20
94 31  Tusveld, Martijn 27  Team DSM + 05' 35'' 62 - - -
95 187  García, Carlos 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 05' 35'' 112 - - 34
96 205  Leveau, Jérémy 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. + 05' 38'' 113 28 - -
97 137  Le Turnier, Mathias 25  Delko + 05' 42'' 88 - - -
98 133  Carisey, Clément 28  Delko + 05' 42'' 71 - - -
99 215  Mifsud, Andréa 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 05' 46'' 145 - 2 45
100 176  Sánchez, Pelayo 20  Burgos - BH + 05' 51'' 118 - - 37
101 132  Berthet, Clément 23  Delko + 06' 01'' 72 27 13 22
102 212  Balfour, Stuart 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 08' 16'' 95 - - 31
103 203  Kowalski, Dylan 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. + 08' 37'' 124 29 - -
104 167  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - WB + 08' 37'' 119 10 11 38
105 217  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 08' 43'' 94 - - 30
106 113  Bevin, Patrick 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 08' 48'' 117 - - -
107 117  Neilands, Krists 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 08' 48'' 79 - 3 -
108 214  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 08' 53'' 120 - - 39
109 164  Mertz, Rémy 25  Bingoal - WB + 09' 06'' 121 - - -
110 97  Boaro, Manuele 33  Astana - Premier Tech + 09' 07'' 122 - - -
111 136  Grmaye, Biniam 20  Delko + 09' 11'' 96 13 1 32
112 22  Bernard, Julien 28  Trek - Segafredo + 09' 41'' 101 - - -
113 57  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 34  Cofidis + 09' 41'' 102 - - -
114 172  Langellotti, Victor 25  Burgos - BH + 10' 11'' 90 - - -
115 183  Moreno, Iván 24  Equipo Kern Pharma + 10' 17'' 115 - - 35
116 173  Okamika, Ander 27  Burgos - BH + 10' 17'' 125 - - -
117 33  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM + 10' 17'' 116 - - 36
118 134  Debesay, Yakob 21  Delko + 10' 17'' 130 - - 40
119 77  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 29  Team Qhubeka Assos + 10' 17'' 126 - - -
120 27  Skujiņš, Toms 29  Trek - Segafredo + 10' 17'' 114 - - -
121 47  Duchesne, Antoine 29  Groupama - FDJ + 10' 17'' 127 - - -
122 16  Peters, Nans 26  Ag2r Citroën Team + 10' 21'' 99 - - -
123 207  Urruty, Maxime 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. + 10' 21'' 128 - - -
124 185  Castrillo, Jaime 24  Equipo Kern Pharma + 10' 21'' 92 - - 29
125 177  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH + 10' 21'' 129 - - -
126 55  Barceló, Fernando 25  Cofidis + 10' 21'' 100 - - 33
127 53  Drücker, Jempy 34  Cofidis + 10' 21'' 105 - - -
128 191  Rossetto, Stéphane 33  St Michel - Auber 93 + 10' 26'' 84 - - -
129 174  Cabedo, Óscar 26  Burgos - BH + 10' 27'' 123 16 7 -
130 32  Salmon, Martin 23  Team DSM + 11' 18'' 131 - - 41
131 195  Maurelet, Flavien 29  St Michel - Auber 93 + 11' 18'' 132 30 8 -
132 73  Claeys, Dimitri 33  Team Qhubeka Assos + 11' 31'' 103 - - -
133 106  Riabushenko, Aleksandr 25  UAE Team Emirates + 11' 34'' 135 - - -
134 211  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 11' 34'' 137 - - -
135 63  Docker, Mitchell 34  EF Education - Nippo + 11' 34'' 133 - - -
136 216  Müller, Reto 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 11' 34'' 138 - - 43
137 171  Madrazo, Ángel 32  Burgos - BH + 11' 34'' 136 - - -
138 36  Heinschke, Leon 21  Team DSM + 11' 42'' 134 - - 42
139 197  Niekerk, Morné van van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 + 11' 44'' 139 - - -
140 206  Picoux, Maximilien 25  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. + 11' 49'' 140 - - -
141 74  Power, Robert 25  Team Qhubeka Assos + 11' 52'' 141 - - -
142 67  Scully, Tom 31  EF Education - Nippo + 11' 59'' 142 - - -
143 201  Antomarchi, Julien 36  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. + 12' 50'' 143 - - -
144 126  Turgis, Anthony 26  Total Direct Energie + 12' 50'' 108 - - -
145 186  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 13' 44'' 144 - - 44
DNF 121  Latour, Pierre 27  Total Direct Energie
DNF 125  Rodríguez, Cristian 25  Total Direct Energie
DNF 194  Bleier, Baptiste 25  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 202  De Witte, Mathias 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
109.1   Moïse Puginier 1 123  De La Parte, Victor  Total Direct Energie 6 pts -
2 136  Grmaye, Biniam  Delko 4 pts -
3 203  Kowalski, Dylan  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 2 pts -
142.1   Moïse Puginier 1 136  Grmaye, Biniam  Delko 6 pts -
2 141  Barthe, Cyril  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4 pts -
3 132  Berthet, Clément  Delko 2 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
57.6   GPM des Majoris (3C) 1 136  Grmaye, Biniam  Delko 6 pts -
2 215  Mifsud, Andréa  Swiss Racing Academy 4 pts -
3 123  De La Parte, Victor  Total Direct Energie 2 pts -
86.0   Col de Mons (2C) 1 136  Grmaye, Biniam  Delko 10 pts -
2 215  Mifsud, Andréa  Swiss Racing Academy 8 pts -
3 123  De La Parte, Victor  Total Direct Energie 6 pts -
4 141  Barthe, Cyril  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4 pts -
5 132  Berthet, Clément  Delko 2 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Trek - Segafredo 12h 51' 10'' 34 1
2 21  Mollema, Bauke 34 4h 16' 56''
13 24  Ciccone, Giulio 26 4h 17' 07''
19 23  Brambilla, Gianluca 33 4h 17' 07''
2  Groupama - FDJ 12h 51' 12'' 26 2
4 43  Gaudu, David 24 4h 17' 01''
6 46  Molard, Rudy 31 4h 17' 04''
16 45  Madouas, Valentin 24 4h 17' 07''
3  Ineos Grenadiers 12h 51' 12'' 37 3
3 84  Narváez, Jhonnatan 23 4h 16' 58''
10 86  Sivakov, Pavel 23 4h 17' 07''
24 83  Geoghegan Hart, Tao 25 4h 17' 07''
4  Ag2r Citroën Team 12h 51' 27'' 51 4
7 14  O'Connor, Ben 25 4h 17' 05''
18 11  Champoussin, Clément 22 4h 17' 07''
26 17  Van Avermaet, Greg 35 4h 17' 15''
5  EF Education - Nippo 12h 51' 42'' 81 5
25 62  Carr, Simon 22 4h 17' 07''
27 61  Cort, Magnus 28 4h 17' 17''
29 64  El Fares, Julien 35 4h 17' 18''
6  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 51' 52'' 80 13
17 145  Hivert, Jonathan 35 4h 17' 07''
31 147  Pacher, Quentin 29 4h 17' 21''
32 142  Bagioli, Nicola 26 4h 17' 24''
7  Team Qhubeka Assos 12h 52' 01'' 88 6
21 76  Clarke, Simon 34 4h 17' 07''
33 71  Aru, Fabio 30 4h 17' 26''
34 72  Armée, Sander 35 4h 17' 28''
8  Bingoal - WB 12h 52' 11'' 81 7
9 163  Livyns, Arjen 26 4h 17' 07''
30 162  Huys, Laurens 22 4h 17' 21''
42 161  Vanendert, Jelle 36 4h 17' 43''
9  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 52' 18'' 101 8
23 155  Tulett, Ben 19 4h 17' 07''
38 156  Vakoč, Petr 28 4h 17' 34''
40 154  Janssens, Jimmy 31 4h 17' 37''
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 52' 35'' 71 10
1 111  Woods, Michael 34 4h 16' 54''
14 116  Martin, Dan 34 4h 17' 07''
56 114  Hofstetter, Hugo 27 4h 18' 34''
11  Astana - Premier Tech 12h 52' 40'' 90 9
15 91  Fuglsang, Jakob 35 4h 17' 07''
22 96  Tejada, Harold 23 4h 17' 07''
53 95  Fraile, Omar 30 4h 18' 26''
12  UAE Team Emirates 12h 52' 50'' 114 12
28 103  De La Cruz, David 31 4h 17' 18''
39 101  Costa, Rui 34 4h 17' 34''
47 105  Gibbons, Ryan 26 4h 17' 58''
13  Cofidis 12h 52' 51'' 80 11
8 51  Herrada, Jesús 30 4h 17' 07''
11 54  Laporte, Christophe 28 4h 17' 07''
61 52  Geschke, Simon 34 4h 18' 37''
14  Total Direct Energie 12h 53' 47'' 111 14
5 127  Vuillermoz, Alexis 32 4h 17' 04''
36 122  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 22 4h 17' 32''
70 124  Doubey, Fabien 27 4h 19' 11''
15  Team DSM 12h 53' 53'' 139 15
35 34  Storer, Michael 23 4h 17' 30''
44 37  Vandenabeele, Henri 20 4h 17' 49''
60 35  Brenner, Marco 18 4h 18' 34''
16  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 54' 35'' 132 16
12 1  Quintana, Nairo 31 4h 17' 07''
46 3  Flórez, Miguel 24 4h 17' 57''
74 6  Owsian, Łukasz 30 4h 19' 31''
17  Delko 12h 58' 50'' 193 17
41 135  Díaz, José 26 4h 17' 43''
55 131  Finetto, Mauro 35 4h 18' 31''
97 137  Le Turnier, Mathias 25 4h 22' 36''
18  Equipo Kern Pharma 12h 59' 39'' 205 18
37 181  Adriá, Roger 22 4h 17' 34''
76 182  Berrade, Urko 23 4h 19' 36''
92 184  Parra, José Félix 24 4h 22' 29''
19  St Michel - Auber 93 13h 08' 16'' 274 20
58 192  Cardis, Romain 28 4h 18' 34''
88 193  Guillonnet, Adrien 27 4h 22' 22''
128 191  Rossetto, Stéphane 33 4h 27' 20''
20  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 10' 12'' 291 19
90 213  Charrin, Aloïs 20 4h 22' 22''
99 215  Mifsud, Andréa 21 4h 22' 40''
102 212  Balfour, Stuart 23 4h 25' 10''
21  Burgos - BH 13h 12' 12'' 301 21
87 175  Bol, Jetse 31 4h 22' 22''
100 176  Sánchez, Pelayo 20 4h 22' 45''
114 172  Langellotti, Victor 25 4h 27' 05''
22  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métr.. 13h 15' 18'' 322 22
96 205  Leveau, Jérémy 28 4h 22' 32''
103 203  Kowalski, Dylan 27 4h 25' 31''
123 207  Urruty, Maxime 27 4h 27' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Woods, Michael 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 07' 15'' + 3
2 21  Mollema, Bauke 34  Trek - Segafredo 9h 07' 16'' + 00' 01'' - 1
3 43  Gaudu, David 24  Groupama - FDJ 9h 07' 22'' + 00' 07'' + 7
4 46  Molard, Rudy 31  Groupama - FDJ 9h 07' 25'' + 00' 10'' + 3
5 14  O'Connor, Ben 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 07' 26'' + 00' 11'' + 15
6 51  Herrada, Jesús 30  Cofidis 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 2
7 24  Ciccone, Giulio 26  Trek - Segafredo 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' - 2
8 45  Madouas, Valentin 24  Groupama - FDJ 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' - 5
9 163  Livyns, Arjen 26  Bingoal - WB 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 2
10 1  Quintana, Nairo 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 5
11 91  Fuglsang, Jakob 35  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 1
12 41  Pinot, Thibaut 30  Groupama - FDJ 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' - 3
13 116  Martin, Dan 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 3
14 86  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 11
15 145  Hivert, Jonathan 35  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 3
16 96  Tejada, Harold 23  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 5
17 23  Brambilla, Gianluca 33  Trek - Segafredo 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 10
18 155  Tulett, Ben 19  Alpecin - Fenix 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 5
19 76  Clarke, Simon 34  Team Qhubeka Assos 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 13'' + 10
20 17  Van Avermaet, Greg 35  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 07' 36'' + 00' 21'' - 18
21 61  Cort, Magnus 28  EF Education - Nippo 9h 07' 38'' + 00' 23'' - 7
22 64  El Fares, Julien 35  EF Education - Nippo 9h 07' 39'' + 00' 24'' + 2
23 84  Narváez, Jhonnatan 23  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 07' 40'' + 00' 25'' + 24
24 62  Carr, Simon 22  EF Education - Nippo 9h 07' 41'' + 00' 26'' + 10
25 83  Geoghegan Hart, Tao 25  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 07' 41'' + 00' 26'' + 13
26 127  Vuillermoz, Alexis 32  Total Direct Energie 9h 07' 44'' + 00' 29'' + 18
27 11  Champoussin, Clément 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 07' 47'' + 00' 32'' + 15
28 72  Armée, Sander 35  Team Qhubeka Assos 9h 07' 49'' + 00' 34'' -
29 103  De La Cruz, David 31  UAE Team Emirates 9h 07' 52'' + 00' 37'' + 2
30 156  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix 9h 07' 55'' + 00' 40'' - 17
31 181  Adriá, Roger 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 07' 55'' + 00' 40'' - 14
32 147  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9h 07' 55'' + 00' 40'' + 1
33 162  Huys, Laurens 22  Bingoal - WB 9h 07' 55'' + 00' 40'' + 8
34 71  Aru, Fabio 30  Team Qhubeka Assos 9h 08' 00'' + 00' 45'' - 2
35 135  Díaz, José 26  Delko 9h 08' 04'' + 00' 49'' - 9
36 34  Storer, Michael 23  Team DSM 9h 08' 04'' + 00' 49'' + 3
37 161  Vanendert, Jelle 36  Bingoal - WB 9h 08' 17'' + 01' 02'' + 3
38 154  Janssens, Jimmy 31  Alpecin - Fenix 9h 08' 17'' + 01' 02'' + 8
39 13  Godon, Dorian 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 08' 19'' + 01' 04'' - 33
40 3  Flórez, Miguel 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 08' 31'' + 01' 16'' - 4
41 105  Gibbons, Ryan 26  UAE Team Emirates 9h 08' 53'' + 01' 38'' + 10
42 95  Fraile, Omar 30  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 09' 00'' + 01' 45'' - 12
43 81  Thomas, Geraint 34  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 09' 02'' + 01' 47'' - 21
44 94  Izagirre, Gorka 33  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 09' 02'' + 01' 47'' - 25
45 26  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo 9h 09' 10'' + 01' 55'' + 3
46 42  Armirail, Bruno 26  Groupama - FDJ 9h 09' 14'' + 01' 59'' + 6
47 52  Geschke, Simon 34  Cofidis 9h 09' 32'' + 02' 17'' + 3
48 104  Dombrowski, Joe 29  UAE Team Emirates 9h 10' 08'' + 02' 53'' + 7
49 182  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 10' 29'' + 03' 14'' -
50 165  Molly, Kenny 24  Bingoal - WB 9h 10' 33'' + 03' 18'' + 13
51 56  Perez, Anthony 29  Cofidis 9h 10' 44'' + 03' 29'' + 9
52 25  Elissonde, Kenny 29  Trek - Segafredo 9h 10' 44'' + 03' 29'' - 7
53 12  Gastauer, Ben 33  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 11' 03'' + 03' 48'' + 6
54 92  Felline, Fabio 30  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 11' 44'' + 04' 29'' + 8
55 141  Barthe, Cyril 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9h 12' 02'' + 04' 47'' + 13
56 123  De La Parte, Victor 34  Total Direct Energie 9h 12' 38'' + 05' 23'' + 5
57 54  Laporte, Christophe 28  Cofidis 9h 12' 47'' + 05' 32'' + 14
58 131  Finetto, Mauro 35  Delko 9h 12' 57'' + 05' 42'' + 12
59 101  Costa, Rui 34  UAE Team Emirates 9h 13' 14'' + 05' 59'' + 15
60 146  Lietaer, Eliot 30  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9h 13' 15'' + 06' 00'' + 7
61 15  Naesen, Oliver 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 13' 15'' + 06' 00'' + 5
62 31  Tusveld, Martijn 27  Team DSM 9h 13' 36'' + 06' 21'' - 9
63 37  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Team DSM 9h 13' 43'' + 06' 28'' + 19
64 115  Impey, Daryl 36  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 13' 46'' + 06' 31'' + 5
65 151  Meurisse, Xandro 29  Alpecin - Fenix 9h 13' 52'' + 06' 37'' + 12
66 122  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 22  Total Direct Energie 9h 14' 02'' + 06' 47'' + 23
67 143  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9h 14' 21'' + 07' 06'' + 21
68 75  Vinjebo, Emil 26  Team Qhubeka Assos 9h 14' 21'' + 07' 06'' + 8
69 102  Ardila, Andres 21  UAE Team Emirates 9h 14' 26'' + 07' 11'' - 12
70 44  Guglielmi, Simon 23  Groupama - FDJ 9h 14' 28'' + 07' 13'' + 2
71 133  Carisey, Clément 28  Delko 9h 14' 33'' + 07' 18'' - 13
72 132  Berthet, Clément 23  Delko 9h 14' 52'' + 07' 37'' - 16
73 112  Vanmarcke, Sep 32  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 15' 04'' + 07' 49'' + 22
74 144  Ferasse, Thibault 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9h 15' 41'' + 08' 26'' + 13
75 6  Owsian, Łukasz 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 16' 01'' + 08' 46'' + 18
76 114  Hofstetter, Hugo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 16' 10'' + 08' 55'' + 21
77 35  Brenner, Marco 18  Team DSM 9h 16' 10'' + 08' 55'' + 22
78 85  Pidcock, Tom 21  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 16' 11'' + 08' 56'' + 8
79 117  Neilands, Krists 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 16' 22'' + 09' 07'' - 36
80 4  Gesbert, Elie 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 16' 46'' + 09' 31'' + 12
81 124  Doubey, Fabien 27  Total Direct Energie 9h 16' 47'' + 09' 32'' + 17
82 93  Houle, Hugo 30  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 16' 53'' + 09' 38'' + 22
83 166  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - WB 9h 17' 10'' + 09' 55'' + 17
84 191  Rossetto, Stéphane 33  St Michel - Auber 93 9h 17' 54'' + 10' 39'' - 49
85 184  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 18' 09'' + 10' 54'' - 12
86 107  Muñoz, Cristian 24  UAE Team Emirates 9h 18' 16'' + 11' 01'' - 5
87 142  Bagioli, Nicola 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9h 18' 18'' + 11' 03'' + 20
88 137  Le Turnier, Mathias 25  Delko 9h 18' 30'' + 11' 15'' - 3
89 213  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 18' 52'' + 11' 37'' + 2
90 172  Langellotti, Victor 25  Burgos - BH 9h 18' 56'' + 11' 41'' - 36
91 152  De Tier, Floris 29  Alpecin - Fenix 9h 18' 59'' + 11' 44'' + 5
92 185  Castrillo, Jaime 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 20' 17'' + 13' 02'' - 27
93 82  Dennis, Rohan 30  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 20' 36'' + 13' 21'' + 13
94 217  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 21' 31'' + 14' 16'' - 10
95 212  Balfour, Stuart 23  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 21' 40'' + 14' 25'' - 5
96 136  Grmaye, Biniam 20  Delko 9h 21' 59'' + 14' 44'' - 17
97 192  Cardis, Romain 28  St Michel - Auber 93 9h 22' 55'' + 15' 40'' + 31
66  Nakane, Hideto 30  EF Education - Nippo 9h 22' 55'' + 15' 40'' + 34
99 16  Peters, Nans 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 22' 55'' + 15' 40'' - 24
100 55  Barceló, Fernando 25  Cofidis 9h 23' 09'' + 15' 54'' - 17
101 22  Bernard, Julien 28  Trek - Segafredo 9h 24' 11'' + 16' 56'' -
102 57  Périchon, Pierre-Luc 34  Cofidis 9h 24' 11'' + 16' 56'' -
103 73  Claeys, Dimitri 33  Team Qhubeka Assos 9h 24' 19'' + 17' 04'' - 25
104 65  Keukeleire, Jens 32  EF Education - Nippo 9h 24' 31'' + 17' 16'' + 19
105 53  Drücker, Jempy 34  Cofidis 9h 24' 51'' + 17' 36'' - 2
106 2  Capiot, Amaury 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 24' 58'' + 17' 43'' + 31
107 153  Vergaerde, Otto 26  Alpecin - Fenix 9h 25' 38'' + 18' 23'' + 20
108 126  Turgis, Anthony 26  Total Direct Energie 9h 26' 14'' + 18' 59'' - 14
109 87  Baarle, Dylan van 28  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 26' 19'' + 19' 04'' + 35
110 175  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH 9h 26' 43'' + 19' 28'' + 5
111 193  Guillonnet, Adrien 27  St Michel - Auber 93 9h 26' 43'' + 19' 28'' + 15
112 187  García, Carlos 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 26' 50'' + 19' 35'' + 5
113 205  Leveau, Jérémy 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 9h 27' 34'' + 20' 19'' + 22
114 27  Skujiņš, Toms 29  Trek - Segafredo 9h 27' 35'' + 20' 20'' - 9
115 183  Moreno, Iván 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 28' 05'' + 20' 50'' - 6
116 33  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM 9h 28' 05'' + 20' 50'' - 8
117 113  Bevin, Patrick 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 9h 28' 41'' + 21' 26'' - 7
118 176  Sánchez, Pelayo 20  Burgos - BH 9h 28' 44'' + 21' 29'' + 30
119 167  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - WB 9h 29' 52'' + 22' 37'' - 1
120 214  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 30' 08'' + 22' 53'' + 11
121 164  Mertz, Rémy 25  Bingoal - WB 9h 30' 21'' + 23' 06'' + 8
122 97  Boaro, Manuele 33  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 30' 22'' + 23' 07'' - 2
123 174  Cabedo, Óscar 26  Burgos - BH 9h 30' 24'' + 23' 09'' - 12
124 203  Kowalski, Dylan 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 9h 30' 33'' + 23' 18'' + 23
125 173  Okamika, Ander 27  Burgos - BH 9h 31' 32'' + 24' 17'' - 9
126 77  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 9h 31' 32'' + 24' 17'' - 7
127 47  Duchesne, Antoine 29  Groupama - FDJ 9h 31' 32'' + 24' 17'' - 6
128 207  Urruty, Maxime 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 9h 31' 36'' + 24' 21'' - 4
129 177  Rubio, Diego 29  Burgos - BH 9h 31' 36'' + 24' 21'' - 7
130 134  Debesay, Yakob 21  Delko 9h 32' 13'' + 24' 58'' + 16
131 32  Salmon, Martin 23  Team DSM 9h 32' 33'' + 25' 18'' - 18
132 195  Maurelet, Flavien 29  St Michel - Auber 93 9h 32' 33'' + 25' 18'' - 7
133 63  Docker, Mitchell 34  EF Education - Nippo 9h 32' 49'' + 25' 34'' - 3
134 36  Heinschke, Leon 21  Team DSM 9h 32' 57'' + 25' 42'' - 20
135 106  Riabushenko, Aleksandr 25  UAE Team Emirates 9h 33' 30'' + 26' 15'' + 3
136 171  Madrazo, Ángel 32  Burgos - BH 9h 33' 30'' + 26' 15'' -
137 211  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 33' 30'' + 26' 15'' + 3
138 216  Müller, Reto 23  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 33' 30'' + 26' 15'' + 1
139 197  Niekerk, Morné van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 9h 33' 40'' + 26' 25'' - 5
140 206  Picoux, Maximilien 25  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 9h 33' 45'' + 26' 30'' + 3
141 74  Power, Robert 25  Team Qhubeka Assos 9h 33' 48'' + 26' 33'' + 1
142 67  Scully, Tom 31  EF Education - Nippo 9h 33' 55'' + 26' 40'' - 1
143 201  Antomarchi, Julien 36  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 9h 34' 46'' + 27' 31'' + 2
144 186  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 34' 53'' + 27' 38'' - 32
145 215  Mifsud, Andréa 21  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 35' 45'' + 28' 30'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Mollema, Bauke 34  Trek - Segafredo 45 pts -
2 111  Woods, Michael 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 39 pts -6 pts + 2
3 43  Gaudu, David 24  Groupama - FDJ 20 pts -25 pts + 9
4 17  Van Avermaet, Greg 35  Ag2r Citroën Team 20 pts -25 pts - 2
5 46  Molard, Rudy 31  Groupama - FDJ 19 pts -26 pts + 3
6 51  Herrada, Jesús 30  Cofidis 16 pts -29 pts + 3
7 45  Madouas, Valentin 24  Groupama - FDJ 16 pts -29 pts - 4
8 84  Narváez, Jhonnatan 23  Ineos Grenadiers 16 pts -29 pts + 3
9 24  Ciccone, Giulio 26  Trek - Segafredo 15 pts -30 pts - 3
10 167  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - WB 12 pts -33 pts - 5
11 163  Livyns, Arjen 26  Bingoal - WB 12 pts -33 pts + 2
12 127  Vuillermoz, Alexis 32  Total Direct Energie 12 pts -33 pts + 5
13 136  Grmaye, Biniam 20  Delko 10 pts -35 pts + 6
14 13  Godon, Dorian 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 10 pts -35 pts - 7
15 14  O'Connor, Ben 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 9 pts -36 pts - 8
16 174  Cabedo, Óscar 26  Burgos - BH 8 pts -37 pts - 6
17 41  Pinot, Thibaut 30  Groupama - FDJ 7 pts -38 pts - 6
18 123  De La Parte, Victor 34  Total Direct Energie 6 pts -39 pts + 6
19 86  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers 6 pts -39 pts + 4
20 1  Quintana, Nairo 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5 pts -40 pts - 1
21 91  Fuglsang, Jakob 35  Astana - Premier Tech 5 pts -40 pts - 7
22 54  Laporte, Christophe 28  Cofidis 5 pts -40 pts + 4
23 141  Barthe, Cyril 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4 pts -41 pts + 5
24 156  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix 3 pts -42 pts - 9
25 116  Martin, Dan 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 2 pts -43 pts + 7
26 61  Cort, Magnus 28  EF Education - Nippo 2 pts -43 pts - 10
27 132  Berthet, Clément 23  Delko 2 pts -43 pts + 8
28 205  Leveau, Jérémy 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 2 pts -43 pts - 10
29 203  Kowalski, Dylan 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 2 pts -43 pts + 7
30 195  Maurelet, Flavien 29  St Michel - Auber 93 2 pts -43 pts - 13
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 136  Grmaye, Biniam 20  Delko 16 pts + 3
2 215  Mifsud, Andréa 21  Swiss Racing Academy 14 pts -2 pts + 8
3 117  Neilands, Krists 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 10 pts -6 pts - 2
4 153  Vergaerde, Otto 26  Alpecin - Fenix 10 pts -6 pts - 2
5 123  De La Parte, Victor 34  Total Direct Energie 8 pts -8 pts + 6
6 85  Pidcock, Tom 21  Ineos Grenadiers 8 pts -8 pts - 3
7 174  Cabedo, Óscar 26  Burgos - BH 8 pts -8 pts - 3
8 195  Maurelet, Flavien 29  St Michel - Auber 93 6 pts -10 pts - 2
9 105  Gibbons, Ryan 26  UAE Team Emirates 4 pts -12 pts - 2
10 141  Barthe, Cyril 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4 pts -12 pts + 8
11 167  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - WB 4 pts -12 pts - 3
12 25  Elissonde, Kenny 29  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -14 pts - 3
13 132  Berthet, Clément 23  Delko 2 pts -14 pts + 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Gaudu, David 24  Groupama - FDJ 9h 07' 22'' + 2
2 45  Madouas, Valentin 24  Groupama - FDJ 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 06'' - 1
3 86  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 06'' + 4
4 96  Tejada, Harold 23  Astana - Premier Tech 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 06'' + 1
5 155  Tulett, Ben 19  Alpecin - Fenix 9h 07' 28'' + 00' 06'' + 1
6 84  Narváez, Jhonnatan 23  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 07' 40'' + 00' 18'' + 7
7 62  Carr, Simon 22  EF Education - Nippo 9h 07' 41'' + 00' 19'' + 1
8 11  Champoussin, Clément 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 07' 47'' + 00' 25'' + 4
9 181  Adriá, Roger 22  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 07' 55'' + 00' 33'' - 5
10 162  Huys, Laurens 22  Bingoal - WB 9h 07' 55'' + 00' 33'' + 1
11 34  Storer, Michael 23  Team DSM 9h 08' 04'' + 00' 42'' - 1
12 13  Godon, Dorian 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 9h 08' 19'' + 00' 57'' - 10
13 3  Flórez, Miguel 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 08' 31'' + 01' 09'' - 4
14 26  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo 9h 09' 10'' + 01' 48'' -
15 182  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 10' 29'' + 03' 07'' -
16 165  Molly, Kenny 24  Bingoal - WB 9h 10' 33'' + 03' 11'' + 2
17 141  Barthe, Cyril 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 9h 12' 02'' + 04' 40'' + 3
18 37  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Team DSM 9h 13' 43'' + 06' 21'' + 7
19 122  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 22  Total Direct Energie 9h 14' 02'' + 06' 40'' + 10
20 102  Ardila, Andres 21  UAE Team Emirates 9h 14' 26'' + 07' 04'' - 3
21 44  Guglielmi, Simon 23  Groupama - FDJ 9h 14' 28'' + 07' 06'' -
22 132  Berthet, Clément 23  Delko 9h 14' 52'' + 07' 30'' - 6
23 35  Brenner, Marco 18  Team DSM 9h 16' 10'' + 08' 48'' + 9
24 85  Pidcock, Tom 21  Ineos Grenadiers 9h 16' 11'' + 08' 49'' + 4
25 166  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - WB 9h 17' 10'' + 09' 48'' + 8
26 184  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 18' 09'' + 10' 47'' - 4
27 107  Muñoz, Cristian 24  UAE Team Emirates 9h 18' 16'' + 10' 54'' - 3
28 213  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 18' 52'' + 11' 30'' + 3
29 185  Castrillo, Jaime 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 20' 17'' + 12' 55'' - 10
30 217  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 21' 31'' + 14' 09'' - 3
31 212  Balfour, Stuart 23  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 21' 40'' + 14' 18'' - 1
32 136  Grmaye, Biniam 20  Delko 9h 21' 59'' + 14' 37'' - 9
33 55  Barceló, Fernando 25  Cofidis 9h 23' 09'' + 15' 47'' - 7
34 187  García, Carlos 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 26' 50'' + 19' 28'' + 5
35 183  Moreno, Iván 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 28' 05'' + 20' 43'' -
36 33  Vermaerke, Kevin 20  Team DSM 9h 28' 05'' + 20' 43'' - 2
37 176  Sánchez, Pelayo 20  Burgos - BH 9h 28' 44'' + 21' 22'' + 7
38 167  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - WB 9h 29' 52'' + 22' 30'' + 2
39 214  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 30' 08'' + 22' 46'' + 2
40 134  Debesay, Yakob 21  Delko 9h 32' 13'' + 24' 51'' + 3
41 32  Salmon, Martin 23  Team DSM 9h 32' 33'' + 25' 11'' - 4
42 36  Heinschke, Leon 21  Team DSM 9h 32' 57'' + 25' 35'' - 4
43 216  Müller, Reto 23  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 33' 30'' + 26' 08'' - 1
44 186  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 9h 34' 53'' + 27' 31'' - 8
45 215  Mifsud, Andréa 21  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 35' 45'' + 28' 23'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Trek - Segafredo 27h 22' 12'' -
2  Groupama - FDJ 50h 22' 15'' + 23h 00' 03'' -
3  Ineos Grenadiers 50h 22' 28'' + 23h 00' 16'' + 3
4  Ag2r Citroën Team 50h 22' 30'' + 23h 00' 18'' - 1
5  EF Education - Nippo 50h 22' 58'' + 23h 00' 46'' -
6  Team Qhubeka Assos 50h 23' 17'' + 23h 01' 05'' + 1
7  Bingoal - WB 50h 23' 40'' + 23h 01' 28'' + 3
8  Alpecin - Fenix 50h 23' 40'' + 23h 01' 28'' + 1
9  Astana - Premier Tech 50h 23' 43'' + 23h 01' 31'' - 5
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 50h 23' 57'' + 23h 01' 45'' - 2
11  Cofidis 50h 26' 10'' + 23h 03' 58'' + 1
12  UAE Team Emirates 50h 26' 13'' + 23h 04' 01'' + 1
13  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 50h 26' 51'' + 23h 04' 39'' + 3
14  Total Direct Energie 50h 27' 04'' + 23h 04' 52'' - 3
15  Team DSM 50h 31' 28'' + 23h 09' 16'' + 3
16  Team Arkéa - Samsic 50h 32' 00'' + 23h 09' 48'' + 1
17  Delko 50h 33' 05'' + 23h 10' 53'' - 3
18  Equipo Kern Pharma 50h 33' 55'' + 23h 11' 43'' - 3
19  Swiss Racing Academy 50h 59' 06'' + 23h 36' 54'' -
20  St Michel - Auber 93 51h 07' 32'' + 23h 45' 20'' + 1
21  Burgos - BH 51h 11' 27'' + 23h 49' 15'' - 1
22  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 51h 17' 27'' + 23h 55' 15'' -


© Wijnreder Media