Aix-les-Bains - Moutiers (145.3 km)

Route

 20 June 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Aix-les-Bains
 Finish  Moutiers
 Distance  145.3 km  (90.3 mi)
 Speed  40.296 km/h  (25.039 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Hardy, Romain (PCB) 3h 36' 11''
 Hardy, Romain (PCB) 40 points
 Vanthourenhou.. (PSB) 8 points
 Heinschke, Leon (DSU) 3h 36' 21''
 Pauwels Sauzen - Bin.. 10h 49' 03''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Hardy, Romain 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 21'' 1 1 - -
2 85  Adams, Jens 27  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 5  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 22  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 4 4 - 1
5 182  Finé, Eddy 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00' 00'' 5 5 - 2
6 93  Ficara, Pierpaolo 28  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 35  Geismayr, Daniel 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
8 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00' 00'' 8 8 - 3
9 42  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 9 9 - -
10 44  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 10 10 - -
11 126  Sylvestre, Yolan 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 11 11 - -
12 32  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 12 12 - -
13 23  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 13 - - 4
14 82  Soete, Daan 24  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 124  Meyer, Robin 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
16 136  Philibert, Aurelien 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 75  Schinnagel, Johannes 23  Maloja - Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 65  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 96  Tizza, Marco 27  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 92  Celano, Danilo 29  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 64  Hoem, Bjørn 28  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 74  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja - Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 41  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 45  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 61  Forfang, Ole 24  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 154  Jamet, Alexandre 26  CR4C Roanne + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 31  Banzer, Gordian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 73  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 36  Maloja - Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 116  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22  Chambéry CF + 00' 00'' 29 - - 5
30 6  Swift, Connor 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 111  Champoussin, Clément 21  Chambéry CF + 00' 00'' 31 - - 6
32 186  Reifler, Arnold 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 72  Kolb, Stefan 22  Maloja - Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 33 - - 7
34 123  Castellarnau, Florent 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 181  Delettre, Alexandre 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00' 00'' 35 - - 8
36 21  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 36 - - 9
37 115  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF + 00' 00'' 37 - - 10
38 122  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 38 - - 11
39 165  Richard, Louis 23  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 134  Didier, Clément 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - 12
41 34  Meiler, Lukas 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 53  Paroz, Justin 23  Akros - Thömus + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 135  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - 13
44 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne + 00' 00'' 44 - - 14
45 55  Voisard, Yannis 20  Akros - Thömus + 00' 00'' 45 - - 15
46 133  Bussard, Dimitri 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 66  Vangstad, Andreas 27  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  CC Étupes + 00' 00'' 48 - - 16
49 71  Achterberg, Yannik 25  Maloja - Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 76  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja - Pushbikers + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 43  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 146  Meredith, Charlie 21  CC Étupes + 00' 00'' 52 - - 17
53 125  Moreno, Adrià 27  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 164  Lebreton, Jacques 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 00' 00'' 54 - - 18
55 166  Rosier, Romain 23  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 121  Campistrous, Romain 26  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
57 144  Devaux, Thomas 22  CC Étupes + 00' 00'' 57 - - 19
58 152  Combes, Simon 21  CR4C Roanne + 00' 00'' 58 - - 20
59 103  Krähemann, Raphael 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 114  Delphis, Thomas 20  Chambéry CF + 00' 00'' 60 - - 21
61 185  Quemere, Tao 29  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 131  Arnaud, Vincent 27  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 106  Paumann, Fabian 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
64 26  Sinschek, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 64 - - 22
65 104  Reutimann, Matthias 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 20'' 66 - - -
66 33  Orrico, Davide 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 35'' 67 - - -
67 183  Finé, Gabin 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 00' 42'' 68 - - -
68 151  Chatelus, Axel 23  CR4C Roanne + 00' 47'' 69 - - -
69 112  Charrin, Aloïs 18  Chambéry CF + 00' 51'' 70 - - 23
70 113  Conter, Ken 20  Chambéry CF + 00' 51'' 71 - - 24
71 162  Boileau, Léo 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 00'' 72 - - 25
72 184  Dury, Aymeric 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01' 00'' 73 - - -
73 84  Debeir, Arno 19  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01' 00'' 74 - - 26
74 155  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne + 01' 00'' 75 - - 27
75 143  Bennett, Stéfan 27  CC Étupes + 01' 03'' 76 - - -
76 52  Güller, Timo 25  Akros - Thömus + 01' 05'' 77 - - -
77 51  Aebi, Antoine 20  Akros - Thömus + 01' 07'' 78 - - 28
78 101  Thièry, Cyrille 28  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 11'' 79 - - -
79 56  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros - Thömus + 01' 23'' 80 - - 29
80 161  Balaskovic, Tom 24  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 27'' 81 - - -
81 36  Diaz, José 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
82 24  Naberman, Tim 20  Development Team Sunweb + 01' 34'' 84 - - 30
83 95  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 01' 35'' 83 - 3 -
84 54  Suter, Joël 20  Akros - Thömus + 01' 35'' 85 - - 31
85 81  Vanthourenhout, Michael 25  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01' 35'' 82 - 1 -
86 2  Le Roux, Romain 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 03' 00'' 86 - - -
87 153  Gery, Nathanaël 24  CR4C Roanne + 03' 15'' 87 - - -
88 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 05' 53'' 88 - 4 32
89 94  Meucci, Andrea 25  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 11' 53'' 89 - - -
90 163  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 12' 54'' 90 - - 33
91 145  Mérignat, Sofiane 22  CC Étupes + 12' 54'' 91 - - 34
92 141  Aubert, Rémi 23  CC Étupes + 12' 54'' 92 - 2 -
93 46  Livingstone, Peter 22  Team Bridgelane + 12' 54'' 93 - - 35
94 4  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 12' 54'' 94 - - 36
95 25  Salmon, Martin 21  Development Team Sunweb + 12' 54'' 95 - - 37
96 3  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 12' 54'' 96 - - 38
91  Hishinuma, Yukinori 27  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 17' 10'' 97 - - -
DNF 132  Buttner, Simon 27  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 10h 49' 03'' 24 1
2 85  Adams, Jens 27 3h 36' 21''
8 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21 3h 36' 21''
14 82  Soete, Daan 24 3h 36' 21''
2  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 49' 03'' 34 2
1 1  Hardy, Romain 30 3h 36' 21''
3 5  Russo, Clément 24 3h 36' 21''
30 6  Swift, Connor 23 3h 36' 21''
3  Team Bridgelane 10h 49' 03'' 42 3
9 42  Harper, Chris 24 3h 36' 21''
10 44  McCormick, Hayden 25 3h 36' 21''
23 41  Sunderland, Dylan 23 3h 36' 21''
4  Amore & Vita - Prodir 10h 49' 03'' 45 4
6 93  Ficara, Pierpaolo 28 3h 36' 21''
19 96  Tizza, Marco 27 3h 36' 21''
20 92  Celano, Danilo 29 3h 36' 21''
5  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10h 49' 03'' 46 5
7 35  Geismayr, Daniel 29 3h 36' 21''
12 32  Stüssi, Colin 26 3h 36' 21''
27 31  Banzer, Gordian 23 3h 36' 21''
6  Development Team Sunweb 10h 49' 03'' 53 6
4 22  Heinschke, Leon 19 3h 36' 21''
13 23  Märkl, Niklas 20 3h 36' 21''
36 21  Gall, Felix 21 3h 36' 21''
7  AVC Aix-en-Provence 10h 49' 03'' 60 7
11 126  Sylvestre, Yolan 25 3h 36' 21''
15 124  Meyer, Robin 23 3h 36' 21''
34 123  Castellarnau, Florent 25 3h 36' 21''
8  Joker Fuel of Norway 10h 49' 03'' 64 8
18 65  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25 3h 36' 21''
21 64  Hoem, Bjørn 28 3h 36' 21''
25 61  Forfang, Ole 24 3h 36' 21''
9  Maloja - Pushbikers 10h 49' 03'' 67 9
17 75  Schinnagel, Johannes 23 3h 36' 21''
22 74  Salzmann, Jodok 24 3h 36' 21''
28 73  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 36 3h 36' 21''
10  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 10h 49' 03'' 72 10
5 182  Finé, Eddy 21 3h 36' 21''
32 186  Reifler, Arnold 22 3h 36' 21''
35 181  Delettre, Alexandre 21 3h 36' 21''
11  Chambéry CF 10h 49' 03'' 97 11
29 116  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22 3h 36' 21''
31 111  Champoussin, Clément 21 3h 36' 21''
37 115  Montauban, Jérémy 20 3h 36' 21''
12  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10h 49' 03'' 99 12
16 136  Philibert, Aurelien 23 3h 36' 21''
40 134  Didier, Clément 20 3h 36' 21''
43 135  Doléatto, Aurélien 22 3h 36' 21''
13  CR4C Roanne 10h 49' 03'' 128 13
26 154  Jamet, Alexandre 26 3h 36' 21''
44 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22 3h 36' 21''
58 152  Combes, Simon 21 3h 36' 21''
14  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 10h 49' 03'' 148 14
39 165  Richard, Louis 23 3h 36' 21''
54 164  Lebreton, Jacques 20 3h 36' 21''
55 166  Rosier, Romain 23 3h 36' 21''
15  CC Étupes 10h 49' 03'' 157 15
48 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21 3h 36' 21''
52 146  Meredith, Charlie 21 3h 36' 21''
57 144  Devaux, Thomas 22 3h 36' 21''
16  Swiss Racing Academy 10h 49' 23'' 187 16
59 103  Krähemann, Raphael 23 3h 36' 21''
63 106  Paumann, Fabian 26 3h 36' 21''
65 104  Reutimann, Matthias 24 3h 36' 41''
17  Akros - Thömus 10h 50' 08'' 163 17
42 53  Paroz, Justin 23 3h 36' 21''
45 55  Voisard, Yannis 20 3h 36' 21''
76 52  Güller, Timo 25 3h 37' 26''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Hardy, Romain 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 11''
2 85  Adams, Jens 27  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3h 36' 15'' + 00' 04''
3 5  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 06''
4 22  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
5 182  Finé, Eddy 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
6 93  Ficara, Pierpaolo 28  Amore & Vita - Prodir 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
7 35  Geismayr, Daniel 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
8 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
9 42  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
10 44  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
11 126  Sylvestre, Yolan 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
12 32  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
13 23  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
14 82  Soete, Daan 24  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
15 124  Meyer, Robin 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
16 136  Philibert, Aurelien 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
17 75  Schinnagel, Johannes 23  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
18 65  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
19 96  Tizza, Marco 27  Amore & Vita - Prodir 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
20 92  Celano, Danilo 29  Amore & Vita - Prodir 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
21 64  Hoem, Bjørn 28  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
22 74  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
23 41  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
24 45  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
25 61  Forfang, Ole 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
26 154  Jamet, Alexandre 26  CR4C Roanne 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
27 31  Banzer, Gordian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
28 73  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 36  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
29 116  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22  Chambéry CF 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
30 6  Swift, Connor 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
31 111  Champoussin, Clément 21  Chambéry CF 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
32 186  Reifler, Arnold 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
33 72  Kolb, Stefan 22  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
34 123  Castellarnau, Florent 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
35 181  Delettre, Alexandre 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
36 21  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
37 115  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
38 122  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
39 165  Richard, Louis 23  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
40 134  Didier, Clément 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
41 34  Meiler, Lukas 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
42 53  Paroz, Justin 23  Akros - Thömus 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
43 135  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
44 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
45 55  Voisard, Yannis 20  Akros - Thömus 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
46 133  Bussard, Dimitri 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
47 66  Vangstad, Andreas 27  Joker Fuel of Norway 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
48 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  CC Étupes 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
49 71  Achterberg, Yannik 25  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
50 76  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
51 43  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
52 146  Meredith, Charlie 21  CC Étupes 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
53 125  Moreno, Adrià 27  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
54 164  Lebreton, Jacques 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
55 166  Rosier, Romain 23  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
56 121  Campistrous, Romain 26  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
57 144  Devaux, Thomas 22  CC Étupes 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
58 152  Combes, Simon 21  CR4C Roanne 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
59 103  Krähemann, Raphael 23  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
60 114  Delphis, Thomas 20  Chambéry CF 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
61 185  Quemere, Tao 29  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
62 131  Arnaud, Vincent 27  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
63 106  Paumann, Fabian 26  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
64 26  Sinschek, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
65 36  Diaz, José 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 10''
66 104  Reutimann, Matthias 24  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 36' 41'' + 00' 30''
67 33  Orrico, Davide 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3h 36' 56'' + 00' 45''
68 183  Finé, Gabin 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3h 37' 03'' + 00' 52''
69 151  Chatelus, Axel 23  CR4C Roanne 3h 37' 08'' + 00' 57''
70 112  Charrin, Aloïs 18  Chambéry CF 3h 37' 12'' + 01' 01''
71 113  Conter, Ken 20  Chambéry CF 3h 37' 12'' + 01' 01''
72 162  Boileau, Léo 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 37' 21'' + 01' 10''
73 184  Dury, Aymeric 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3h 37' 21'' + 01' 10''
74 84  Debeir, Arno 19  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3h 37' 21'' + 01' 10''
75 155  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne 3h 37' 21'' + 01' 10''
76 143  Bennett, Stéfan 27  CC Étupes 3h 37' 24'' + 01' 13''
77 52  Güller, Timo 25  Akros - Thömus 3h 37' 26'' + 01' 15''
78 51  Aebi, Antoine 20  Akros - Thömus 3h 37' 28'' + 01' 17''
79 101  Thièry, Cyrille 28  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 37' 32'' + 01' 21''
80 56  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros - Thömus 3h 37' 44'' + 01' 33''
81 161  Balaskovic, Tom 24  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 37' 48'' + 01' 37''
82 81  Vanthourenhout, Michael 25  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3h 37' 50'' + 01' 39''
83 95  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore & Vita - Prodir 3h 37' 54'' + 01' 43''
84 24  Naberman, Tim 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 37' 55'' + 01' 44''
85 54  Suter, Joël 20  Akros - Thömus 3h 37' 56'' + 01' 45''
86 2  Le Roux, Romain 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 39' 21'' + 03' 10''
87 153  Gery, Nathanaël 24  CR4C Roanne 3h 39' 36'' + 03' 25''
88 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 42' 10'' + 05' 59''
89 94  Meucci, Andrea 25  Amore & Vita - Prodir 3h 48' 14'' + 12' 03''
90 163  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 49' 15'' + 13' 04''
91 145  Mérignat, Sofiane 22  CC Étupes 3h 49' 15'' + 13' 04''
92 141  Aubert, Rémi 23  CC Étupes 3h 49' 15'' + 13' 04''
93 46  Livingstone, Peter 22  Team Bridgelane 3h 49' 15'' + 13' 04''
94 4  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 49' 15'' + 13' 04''
95 25  Salmon, Martin 21  Development Team Sunweb 3h 49' 15'' + 13' 04''
96 3  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 49' 15'' + 13' 04''
91  Hishinuma, Yukinori 27  Amore & Vita - Prodir 3h 53' 31'' + 17' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Hardy, Romain 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 40 pts
2 85  Adams, Jens 27  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 35 pts -5 pts
3 5  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 30 pts -10 pts
4 22  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb 25 pts -15 pts
5 182  Finé, Eddy 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 20 pts -20 pts
6 93  Ficara, Pierpaolo 28  Amore & Vita - Prodir 15 pts -25 pts
7 35  Geismayr, Daniel 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10 pts -30 pts
8 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 8 pts -32 pts
9 42  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 6 pts -34 pts
10 44  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 4 pts -36 pts
11 126  Sylvestre, Yolan 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2 pts -38 pts
12 32  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 1 pts -39 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 81  Vanthourenhout, Michael 25  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 8 pts
2 141  Aubert, Rémi 23  CC Étupes 7 pts -1 pts
3 95  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore & Vita - Prodir 5 pts -3 pts
4 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy 2 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 81  Vanthourenhout, Michael 25  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 6 pts
2 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy 4 pts -2 pts
3 95  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore & Vita - Prodir 2 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 22  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb 3h 36' 21''
2 182  Finé, Eddy 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
3 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
4 23  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
5 116  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22  Chambéry CF 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
6 111  Champoussin, Clément 21  Chambéry CF 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
7 72  Kolb, Stefan 22  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
8 181  Delettre, Alexandre 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
9 21  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
10 115  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
11 122  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
12 134  Didier, Clément 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
13 135  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
14 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
15 55  Voisard, Yannis 20  Akros - Thömus 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
16 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  CC Étupes 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
17 146  Meredith, Charlie 21  CC Étupes 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
18 164  Lebreton, Jacques 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
19 144  Devaux, Thomas 22  CC Étupes 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
20 152  Combes, Simon 21  CR4C Roanne 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
21 114  Delphis, Thomas 20  Chambéry CF 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
22 26  Sinschek, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 36' 21'' + 00' 00''
23 112  Charrin, Aloïs 18  Chambéry CF 3h 37' 12'' + 00' 51''
24 113  Conter, Ken 20  Chambéry CF 3h 37' 12'' + 00' 51''
25 162  Boileau, Léo 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 37' 21'' + 01' 00''
26 84  Debeir, Arno 19  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 3h 37' 21'' + 01' 00''
27 155  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne 3h 37' 21'' + 01' 00''
28 51  Aebi, Antoine 20  Akros - Thömus 3h 37' 28'' + 01' 07''
29 56  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros - Thömus 3h 37' 44'' + 01' 23''
30 24  Naberman, Tim 20  Development Team Sunweb 3h 37' 55'' + 01' 34''
31 54  Suter, Joël 20  Akros - Thömus 3h 37' 56'' + 01' 35''
32 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 42' 10'' + 05' 49''
33 163  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 49' 15'' + 12' 54''
34 145  Mérignat, Sofiane 22  CC Étupes 3h 49' 15'' + 12' 54''
35 46  Livingstone, Peter 22  Team Bridgelane 3h 49' 15'' + 12' 54''
36 4  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 49' 15'' + 12' 54''
37 25  Salmon, Martin 21  Development Team Sunweb 3h 49' 15'' + 12' 54''
38 3  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 49' 15'' + 12' 54''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 10h 49' 03''
2  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
3  Team Bridgelane 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
4  Amore & Vita - Prodir 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
5  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
6  Development Team Sunweb 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
7  AVC Aix-en-Provence 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
8  Joker Fuel of Norway 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
9  Maloja - Pushbikers 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
10  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
11  Chambéry CF 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
12  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
13  CR4C Roanne 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
14  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
15  CC Étupes 10h 49' 03'' + 00' 00''
16  Swiss Racing Academy 10h 49' 23'' + 00' 20''
17  Akros - Thömus 10h 50' 08'' + 01' 05''


© Wijnreder Media