Bessans - Saint-Martin-La-Porte (75.0 km)

Route

 22 June 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Bessans
 Finish  Saint-Martin-La-Porte
 Distance  75.0 km  (46.6 mi)
 Speed  44.437 km/h  (27.612 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Stüssi, Colin (VBG) 08h 55' 59''
 Adams, Jens (PSB) 51 points
 Stüssi, Colin (VBG) 18 points
 Champoussin, .. (CCF) 8h 57' 57''
 Team Vorarlberg Santic 26h 54' 10''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 182  Finé, Eddy 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 1h 41' 16'' 38 2 13 12
2 96  Tizza, Marco 27  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 00' 00'' 47 11 19 -
3 2  Le Roux, Romain 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 61 12 - -
4 121  Campistrous, Romain 26  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 04'' 10 13 - -
5 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne + 00' 08'' 53 18 6 17
6 125  Moreno, Adrià 27  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 08'' 14 20 14 -
7 75  Schinnagel, Johannes 23  Maloja - Pushbikers + 00' 08'' 43 23 12 -
8 85  Adams, Jens 27  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00' 47'' 4 1 16 -
9 1  Hardy, Romain 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 47'' 31 6 - -
10 41  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 47'' 12 25 18 -
11 64  Hoem, Bjørn 28  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 47'' 16 - - -
12 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00' 47'' 15 17 - 6
13 111  Champoussin, Clément 21  Chambéry CF + 00' 47'' 5 14 - 1
14 42  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 47'' 2 5 2 -
15 116  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22  Chambéry CF + 00' 47'' 11 21 - 5
16 32  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 47'' 1 4 1 -
17 92  Celano, Danilo 29  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 00' 47'' 13 - - -
18 65  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 56'' 32 - - -
19 36  Diaz, José 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 56'' 8 16 - -
20 93  Ficara, Pierpaolo 28  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 00' 56'' 3 3 10 -
21 135  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 56'' 9 19 - 4
22 122  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 56'' 6 10 17 2
23 45  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane + 01' 00'' 33 - - -
24 55  Voisard, Yannis 20  Akros - Thömus + 01' 03'' 17 - - 7
25 104  Reutimann, Matthias 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 03'' 39 - - -
26 164  Lebreton, Jacques 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 05'' 18 - - 8
27 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  CC Étupes + 01' 05'' 7 8 5 3
28 5  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 05'' 54 7 - -
29 146  Meredith, Charlie 21  CC Étupes + 01' 05'' 23 - - 10
30 165  Richard, Louis 23  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 09'' 24 - - -
31 31  Banzer, Gordian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01' 09'' 22 - 11 -
32 185  Quemere, Tao 29  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01' 09'' 21 - - -
33 73  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 36  Maloja - Pushbikers + 01' 09'' 19 - - -
34 103  Krähemann, Raphael 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 11'' 55 - - -
35 22  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb + 01' 13'' 44 9 - 13
36 144  Devaux, Thomas 22  CC Étupes + 01' 13'' 20 - - 9
37 35  Geismayr, Daniel 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01' 15'' 28 15 - -
38 113  Conter, Ken 20  Chambéry CF + 01' 15'' 69 - - 23
39 26  Sinschek, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb + 01' 18'' 25 - - 11
40 6  Swift, Connor 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 18'' 34 - - -
41 53  Paroz, Justin 23  Akros - Thömus + 01' 23'' 29 - - -
42 44  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane + 01' 30'' 40 22 - -
43 3  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 36'' 80 - - 28
44 133  Bussard, Dimitri 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 01' 36'' 56 - - -
45 154  Jamet, Alexandre 26  CR4C Roanne + 01' 36'' 27 - - -
46 136  Philibert, Aurelien 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 01' 36'' 36 - - -
47 166  Rosier, Romain 23  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 36'' 30 - - -
48 151  Chatelus, Axel 23  CR4C Roanne + 01' 36'' 37 - - -
49 183  Finé, Gabin 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01' 42'' 35 - - -
50 123  Castellarnau, Florent 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01' 57'' 58 - - -
51 106  Paumann, Fabian 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 58'' 57 - - -
52 186  Reifler, Arnold 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 02' 05'' 42 - - -
53 163  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 09'' 85 - - 32
54 81  Vanthourenhout, Michael 25  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 02' 13'' 49 - 7 -
55 82  Soete, Daan 24  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 02' 13'' 26 - 9 -
56 152  Combes, Simon 21  CR4C Roanne + 02' 44'' 60 - - 18
57 155  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne + 05' 09'' 75 - - 25
58 162  Boileau, Léo 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 05' 14'' 65 - - 20
59 95  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore & Vita - Prodir + 05' 32'' 63 - 3 -
60 84  Debeir, Arno 19  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 05' 48'' 78 - - 27
61 126  Sylvestre, Yolan 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 05' 48'' 74 24 - -
62 143  Bennett, Stéfan 27  CC Étupes + 05' 48'' 41 26 20 -
63 184  Dury, Aymeric 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 05' 48'' 66 - - -
64 161  Balaskovic, Tom 24  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 06' 05'' 79 - - -
65 115  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF + 06' 05'' 64 - - 19
66 134  Didier, Clément 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 06' 05'' 45 - - 14
67 66  Vangstad, Andreas 27  Joker Fuel of Norway + 07' 40'' 50 - - -
68 61  Forfang, Ole 24  Joker Fuel of Norway + 07' 40'' 59 - - -
69 112  Charrin, Aloïs 18  Chambéry CF + 07' 40'' 68 - - 22
70 114  Delphis, Thomas 20  Chambéry CF + 07' 40'' 67 - - 21
71 21  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb + 08' 06'' 77 - - 26
72 54  Suter, Joël 20  Akros - Thömus + 08' 06'' 81 - - 29
73 24  Naberman, Tim 20  Development Team Sunweb + 08' 53'' 73 - - 24
74 23  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb + 08' 53'' 82 - - 30
75 141  Aubert, Rémi 23  CC Étupes + 08' 53'' 88 - 8 -
76 25  Salmon, Martin 21  Development Team Sunweb + 08' 53'' 87 - - 34
77 145  Mérignat, Sofiane 22  CC Étupes + 08' 53'' 89 - - 35
78 76  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja - Pushbikers + 08' 53'' 48 - - -
79 72  Kolb, Stefan 22  Maloja - Pushbikers + 08' 53'' 52 - - 16
80 181  Delettre, Alexandre 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 08' 53'' 51 - - 15
81 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 08' 53'' 84 - 15 31
82 52  Güller, Timo 25  Akros - Thömus + 08' 53'' 83 - - -
83 124  Meyer, Robin 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 08' 53'' 70 - - -
84 33  Orrico, Davide 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08' 53'' 72 - - -
85 43  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane + 08' 53'' 71 - - -
86 74  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja - Pushbikers + 08' 53'' 46 - 4 -
87 34  Meiler, Lukas 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08' 53'' 62 - - -
88 56  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros - Thömus + 11' 44'' 86 - - 33
89 131  Arnaud, Vincent 27  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 12' 58'' 76 - - -
DNF 4  Riou, Alan 22  Team Arkéa - Samsic
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 04' 56'' 32 2
4 121  Campistrous, Romain 26 1h 41' 20''
6 125  Moreno, Adrià 27 1h 41' 24''
22 122  Carr, Simon 20 1h 42' 12''
2  Amore & Vita - Prodir 5h 05' 31'' 39 7
2 96  Tizza, Marco 27 1h 41' 16''
17 92  Celano, Danilo 29 1h 42' 03''
20 93  Ficara, Pierpaolo 28 1h 42' 12''
3  Team Arkéa - Samsic 5h 05' 40'' 40 13
3 2  Le Roux, Romain 26 1h 41' 16''
9 1  Hardy, Romain 30 1h 42' 03''
28 5  Russo, Clément 24 1h 42' 21''
4  Team Bridgelane 5h 06' 22'' 47 5
10 41  Sunderland, Dylan 23 1h 42' 03''
14 42  Harper, Chris 24 1h 42' 03''
23 45  Bowden, Scott 24 1h 42' 16''
5  Chambéry CF 5h 06' 37'' 66 9
13 111  Champoussin, Clément 21 1h 42' 03''
15 116  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22 1h 42' 03''
38 113  Conter, Ken 20 1h 42' 31''
6  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 5h 06' 39'' 82 8
1 182  Finé, Eddy 21 1h 41' 16''
32 185  Quemere, Tao 29 1h 42' 25''
49 183  Finé, Gabin 22 1h 42' 58''
7  Team Vorarlberg Santic 5h 06' 40'' 66 1
16 32  Stüssi, Colin 26 1h 42' 03''
19 36  Diaz, José 24 1h 42' 12''
31 31  Banzer, Gordian 23 1h 42' 25''
8  CR4C Roanne 5h 07' 08'' 98 14
5 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22 1h 41' 24''
45 154  Jamet, Alexandre 26 1h 42' 52''
48 151  Chatelus, Axel 23 1h 42' 52''
9  CC Étupes 5h 07' 11'' 92 4
27 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21 1h 42' 21''
29 146  Meredith, Charlie 21 1h 42' 21''
36 144  Devaux, Thomas 22 1h 42' 29''
10  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 5h 07' 35'' 74 3
8 85  Adams, Jens 27 1h 42' 03''
12 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21 1h 42' 03''
54 81  Vanthourenhout, Michael 25 1h 43' 29''
11  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 07' 38'' 103 6
26 164  Lebreton, Jacques 20 1h 42' 21''
30 165  Richard, Louis 23 1h 42' 25''
47 166  Rosier, Romain 23 1h 42' 52''
12  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 5h 07' 56'' 111 10
21 135  Doléatto, Aurélien 22 1h 42' 12''
44 133  Bussard, Dimitri 22 1h 42' 52''
46 136  Philibert, Aurelien 23 1h 42' 52''
13  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 08' 00'' 110 17
25 104  Reutimann, Matthias 24 1h 42' 19''
34 103  Krähemann, Raphael 23 1h 42' 27''
51 106  Paumann, Fabian 26 1h 43' 14''
14  Joker Fuel of Norway 5h 13' 11'' 96 11
11 64  Hoem, Bjørn 28 1h 42' 03''
18 65  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25 1h 42' 12''
67 66  Vangstad, Andreas 27 1h 48' 56''
15  Maloja - Pushbikers 5h 13' 58'' 118 12
7 75  Schinnagel, Johannes 23 1h 41' 24''
33 73  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 36 1h 42' 25''
78 76  Schlemmer, Lukas 24 1h 50' 09''
16  Akros - Thömus 5h 14' 20'' 137 15
24 55  Voisard, Yannis 20 1h 42' 19''
41 53  Paroz, Justin 23 1h 42' 39''
72 54  Suter, Joël 20 1h 49' 22''
17  Development Team Sunweb 5h 14' 25'' 145 16
35 22  Heinschke, Leon 19 1h 42' 29''
39 26  Sinschek, Nils 20 1h 42' 34''
71 21  Gall, Felix 21 1h 49' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8h 55' 59'' -
2 42  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 8h 56' 14'' + 00' 15'' -
3 93  Ficara, Pierpaolo 28  Amore & Vita - Prodir 8h 57' 47'' + 01' 48'' -
4 85  Adams, Jens 27  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 8h 57' 51'' + 01' 52'' + 1
5 111  Champoussin, Clément 21  Chambéry CF 8h 57' 57'' + 01' 58'' + 2
6 122  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 58' 01'' + 02' 02'' -
7 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  CC Étupes 8h 58' 02'' + 02' 03'' - 3
8 36  Diaz, José 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8h 58' 13'' + 02' 14'' -
9 135  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 8h 58' 21'' + 02' 22'' -
10 121  Campistrous, Romain 26  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 58' 29'' + 02' 30'' + 8
11 116  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22  Chambéry CF 8h 58' 34'' + 02' 35'' - 1
12 41  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 8h 58' 52'' + 02' 53'' -
13 92  Celano, Danilo 29  Amore & Vita - Prodir 8h 59' 00'' + 03' 01'' -
14 125  Moreno, Adrià 27  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 59' 07'' + 03' 08'' + 13
15 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 8h 59' 10'' + 03' 11'' + 2
16 64  Hoem, Bjørn 28  Joker Fuel of Norway 8h 59' 16'' + 03' 17'' + 3
17 55  Voisard, Yannis 20  Akros - Thömus 8h 59' 16'' + 03' 17'' - 2
18 164  Lebreton, Jacques 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8h 59' 20'' + 03' 21'' - 2
19 73  Leopold, Hans-Jörg 36  Maloja - Pushbikers 8h 59' 22'' + 03' 23'' - 5
20 144  Devaux, Thomas 22  CC Étupes 8h 59' 44'' + 03' 45'' -
21 185  Quemere, Tao 29  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 8h 59' 47'' + 03' 48'' + 1
22 31  Banzer, Gordian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8h 59' 48'' + 03' 49'' + 1
23 146  Meredith, Charlie 21  CC Étupes 8h 59' 50'' + 03' 51'' + 2
24 165  Richard, Louis 23  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8h 59' 52'' + 03' 53'' -
25 26  Sinschek, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb 8h 59' 53'' + 03' 54'' - 4
26 82  Soete, Daan 24  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 9h 00' 17'' + 04' 18'' - 15
27 154  Jamet, Alexandre 26  CR4C Roanne 9h 00' 25'' + 04' 26'' - 1
28 35  Geismayr, Daniel 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic 9h 00' 35'' + 04' 36'' + 1
29 53  Paroz, Justin 23  Akros - Thömus 9h 00' 38'' + 04' 39'' - 1
30 166  Rosier, Romain 23  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 9h 03' 25'' + 07' 26'' -
31 1  Hardy, Romain 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 03' 29'' + 07' 30'' -
32 65  Lukkedahl, Øivind 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 9h 03' 48'' + 07' 49'' -
33 45  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 9h 03' 52'' + 07' 53'' -
34 6  Swift, Connor 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 04' 34'' + 08' 35'' -
35 183  Finé, Gabin 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 9h 05' 20'' + 09' 21'' -
36 136  Philibert, Aurelien 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 9h 08' 11'' + 12' 12'' + 1
37 151  Chatelus, Axel 23  CR4C Roanne 9h 08' 26'' + 12' 27'' + 1
38 182  Finé, Eddy 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 9h 09' 12'' + 13' 13'' + 3
39 104  Reutimann, Matthias 24  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 10' 41'' + 14' 42'' + 7
40 44  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 9h 10' 48'' + 14' 49'' + 2
41 143  Bennett, Stéfan 27  CC Étupes 9h 12' 09'' + 16' 10'' - 5
42 186  Reifler, Arnold 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 9h 12' 45'' + 16' 46'' + 6
43 75  Schinnagel, Johannes 23  Maloja - Pushbikers 9h 13' 31'' + 17' 32'' + 7
44 22  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb 9h 14' 36'' + 18' 37'' + 5
45 134  Didier, Clément 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 9h 15' 23'' + 19' 24'' - 1
46 74  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja - Pushbikers 9h 16' 15'' + 20' 16'' - 7
47 96  Tizza, Marco 27  Amore & Vita - Prodir 9h 16' 20'' + 20' 21'' + 7
48 76  Schlemmer, Lukas 24  Maloja - Pushbikers 9h 16' 22'' + 20' 23'' - 8
49 81  Vanthourenhout, Michael 25  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 9h 18' 05'' + 22' 06'' + 4
50 66  Vangstad, Andreas 27  Joker Fuel of Norway 9h 18' 06'' + 22' 07'' - 3
51 181  Delettre, Alexandre 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 9h 18' 11'' + 22' 12'' - 8
52 72  Kolb, Stefan 22  Maloja - Pushbikers 9h 18' 28'' + 22' 29'' - 7
53 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 9h 19' 01'' + 23' 02'' + 9
54 5  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 19' 54'' + 23' 55'' + 3
55 103  Krähemann, Raphael 23  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 20' 04'' + 24' 05'' + 6
56 133  Bussard, Dimitri 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 9h 20' 29'' + 24' 30'' + 7
57 106  Paumann, Fabian 26  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 20' 46'' + 24' 47'' - 1
58 123  Castellarnau, Florent 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence 9h 20' 50'' + 24' 51'' + 2
59 61  Forfang, Ole 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 9h 21' 08'' + 25' 09'' - 7
60 152  Combes, Simon 21  CR4C Roanne 9h 21' 37'' + 25' 38'' + 6
61 2  Le Roux, Romain 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 21' 51'' + 25' 52'' + 12
62 34  Meiler, Lukas 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 9h 22' 16'' + 26' 17'' - 11
63 95  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore & Vita - Prodir 9h 23' 25'' + 27' 26'' - 8
64 115  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF 9h 24' 58'' + 28' 59'' - 5
65 162  Boileau, Léo 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 9h 25' 07'' + 29' 08'' + 6
66 184  Dury, Aymeric 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 9h 25' 41'' + 29' 42'' + 4
67 114  Delphis, Thomas 20  Chambéry CF 9h 26' 33'' + 30' 34'' - 2
68 112  Charrin, Aloïs 18  Chambéry CF 9h 27' 24'' + 31' 25'' + 1
69 113  Conter, Ken 20  Chambéry CF 9h 27' 26'' + 31' 27'' + 9
70 124  Meyer, Robin 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 9h 27' 46'' + 31' 47'' - 12
71 43  Mawditt, Lionel 24  Team Bridgelane 9h 27' 46'' + 31' 47'' - 7
72 33  Orrico, Davide 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic 9h 28' 14'' + 32' 15'' - 4
73 24  Naberman, Tim 20  Development Team Sunweb 9h 29' 20'' + 33' 21'' - 1
74 126  Sylvestre, Yolan 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence 9h 31' 08'' + 35' 09'' + 1
75 155  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne 9h 31' 24'' + 35' 25'' + 5
76 131  Arnaud, Vincent 27  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 9h 31' 51'' + 35' 52'' - 9
77 21  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb 9h 31' 59'' + 36' 00'' - 3
78 84  Debeir, Arno 19  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 9h 32' 08'' + 36' 09'' + 3
79 161  Balaskovic, Tom 24  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 9h 32' 18'' + 36' 19'' -
80 3  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 33' 23'' + 37' 24'' + 6
81 54  Suter, Joël 20  Akros - Thömus 9h 33' 34'' + 37' 35'' - 5
82 23  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 9h 34' 54'' + 38' 55'' - 5
83 52  Güller, Timo 25  Akros - Thömus 9h 35' 18'' + 39' 19'' - 1
84 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 40' 02'' + 44' 03'' -
85 163  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 9h 40' 23'' + 44' 24'' + 3
86 56  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros - Thömus 9h 40' 31'' + 44' 32'' - 3
87 25  Salmon, Martin 21  Development Team Sunweb 9h 40' 40'' + 44' 41'' - 2
88 141  Aubert, Rémi 23  CC Étupes 9h 47' 07'' + 51' 08'' - 1
89 145  Mérignat, Sofiane 22  CC Étupes 9h 47' 07'' + 51' 08'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 85  Adams, Jens 27  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 51 pts -
2 182  Finé, Eddy 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 45 pts -6 pts + 8
3 93  Ficara, Pierpaolo 28  Amore & Vita - Prodir 45 pts -6 pts - 1
4 32  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 41 pts -10 pts - 1
5 42  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 41 pts -10 pts - 1
6 1  Hardy, Romain 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 40 pts -11 pts - 1
7 5  Russo, Clément 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic 30 pts -21 pts - 1
8 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  CC Étupes 25 pts -26 pts - 1
9 22  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb 25 pts -26 pts - 1
10 122  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 20 pts -31 pts - 1
11 96  Tizza, Marco 27  Amore & Vita - Prodir 20 pts -31 pts
12 2  Le Roux, Romain 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 15 pts -36 pts
13 121  Campistrous, Romain 26  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12 pts -39 pts + 5
14 111  Champoussin, Clément 21  Chambéry CF 10 pts -41 pts - 3
15 35  Geismayr, Daniel 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10 pts -41 pts - 3
16 36  Diaz, José 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8 pts -43 pts - 3
17 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 8 pts -43 pts - 3
18 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 8 pts -43 pts
19 135  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 6 pts -45 pts - 4
20 125  Moreno, Adrià 27  AVC Aix-en-Provence 6 pts -45 pts
21 116  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22  Chambéry CF 4 pts -47 pts - 5
22 44  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 4 pts -47 pts - 5
23 75  Schinnagel, Johannes 23  Maloja - Pushbikers 3 pts -48 pts
24 126  Sylvestre, Yolan 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2 pts -49 pts - 5
25 41  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -50 pts - 5
26 143  Bennett, Stéfan 27  CC Étupes -8 pts -59 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Stüssi, Colin 26  Team Vorarlberg Santic 18 pts -
2 42  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 13 pts -5 pts -
3 95  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore & Vita - Prodir 13 pts -5 pts -
4 74  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja - Pushbikers 10 pts -8 pts -
5 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  CC Étupes 9 pts -9 pts -
6 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 8 pts -10 pts
7 81  Vanthourenhout, Michael 25  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 8 pts -10 pts - 1
8 141  Aubert, Rémi 23  CC Étupes 7 pts -11 pts - 1
9 82  Soete, Daan 24  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 6 pts -12 pts - 1
10 93  Ficara, Pierpaolo 28  Amore & Vita - Prodir 5 pts -13 pts - 1
11 31  Banzer, Gordian 23  Team Vorarlberg Santic 5 pts -13 pts - 1
12 75  Schinnagel, Johannes 23  Maloja - Pushbikers 5 pts -13 pts
13 182  Finé, Eddy 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 3 pts -15 pts
14 125  Moreno, Adrià 27  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2 pts -16 pts
15 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy 2 pts -16 pts - 4
16 85  Adams, Jens 27  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 1 pts -17 pts - 4
17 122  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 1 pts -17 pts - 4
18 41  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -17 pts - 4
19 96  Tizza, Marco 27  Amore & Vita - Prodir 1 pts -17 pts
20 143  Bennett, Stéfan 27  CC Étupes -2 pts -20 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 81  Vanthourenhout, Michael 25  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 8 pts -
2 74  Salzmann, Jodok 24  Maloja - Pushbikers 7 pts -1 pts + 1
3 95  Lukševics, Viesturs 32  Amore & Vita - Prodir 6 pts -2 pts - 1
4 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy 4 pts -4 pts -
5 82  Soete, Daan 24  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 2 pts -6 pts -
6 33  Orrico, Davide 29  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2 pts -6 pts -
7 53  Paroz, Justin 23  Akros - Thömus 1 pts -7 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 111  Champoussin, Clément 21  Chambéry CF 8h 57' 57'' + 2
2 122  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 58' 01'' + 00' 04'' -
3 142  Bellicaud, Jérémy 21  CC Étupes 8h 58' 02'' + 00' 05'' - 2
4 135  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 8h 58' 21'' + 00' 24'' -
5 116  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22  Chambéry CF 8h 58' 34'' + 00' 37'' -
6 83  Iserbyt, Eli 21  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 8h 59' 10'' + 01' 13'' + 2
7 55  Voisard, Yannis 20  Akros - Thömus 8h 59' 16'' + 01' 19'' - 1
8 164  Lebreton, Jacques 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8h 59' 20'' + 01' 23'' - 1
9 144  Devaux, Thomas 22  CC Étupes 8h 59' 44'' + 01' 47'' -
10 146  Meredith, Charlie 21  CC Étupes 8h 59' 50'' + 01' 53'' + 1
11 26  Sinschek, Nils 20  Development Team Sunweb 8h 59' 53'' + 01' 56'' - 1
12 182  Finé, Eddy 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 9h 09' 12'' + 11' 15'' -
13 22  Heinschke, Leon 19  Development Team Sunweb 9h 14' 36'' + 16' 39'' + 3
14 134  Didier, Clément 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 9h 15' 23'' + 17' 26'' -
15 181  Delettre, Alexandre 21  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 9h 18' 11'' + 20' 14'' - 2
16 72  Kolb, Stefan 22  Maloja - Pushbikers 9h 18' 28'' + 20' 31'' - 1
17 156  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 9h 19' 01'' + 21' 04'' + 1
18 152  Combes, Simon 21  CR4C Roanne 9h 21' 37'' + 23' 40'' + 2
19 115  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF 9h 24' 58'' + 27' 01'' - 2
20 162  Boileau, Léo 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 9h 25' 07'' + 27' 10'' + 2
21 114  Delphis, Thomas 20  Chambéry CF 9h 26' 33'' + 28' 36'' - 2
22 112  Charrin, Aloïs 18  Chambéry CF 9h 27' 24'' + 29' 27'' - 1
23 113  Conter, Ken 20  Chambéry CF 9h 27' 26'' + 29' 29'' + 4
24 24  Naberman, Tim 20  Development Team Sunweb 9h 29' 20'' + 31' 23'' - 1
25 155  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne 9h 31' 24'' + 33' 27'' + 3
26 21  Gall, Felix 21  Development Team Sunweb 9h 31' 59'' + 34' 02'' - 2
27 84  Debeir, Arno 19  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 9h 32' 08'' + 34' 11'' + 2
28 3  Guernalec, Thibault 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 9h 33' 23'' + 35' 26'' + 5
29 54  Suter, Joël 20  Akros - Thömus 9h 33' 34'' + 35' 37'' - 4
30 23  Märkl, Niklas 20  Development Team Sunweb 9h 34' 54'' + 36' 57'' - 4
31 105  Lütolf, Yves 21  Swiss Racing Academy 9h 40' 02'' + 42' 05'' -
32 163  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 9h 40' 23'' + 42' 26'' + 2
33 56  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros - Thömus 9h 40' 31'' + 42' 34'' - 3
34 25  Salmon, Martin 21  Development Team Sunweb 9h 40' 40'' + 42' 43'' - 2
35 145  Mérignat, Sofiane 22  CC Étupes 9h 47' 07'' + 49' 10'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Vorarlberg Santic 26h 54' 10'' -
2  AVC Aix-en-Provence 26h 54' 57'' + 00' 47'' + 1
3  Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 26h 57' 26'' + 03' 16'' - 1
4  CC Étupes 26h 57' 36'' + 03' 26'' -
5  Team Bridgelane 26h 59' 04'' + 04' 54'' -
6  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 27h 02' 37'' + 08' 27'' -
7  Amore & Vita - Prodir 27h 13' 15'' + 19' 05'' + 1
8  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 27h 13' 43'' + 19' 33'' - 1
9  Chambéry CF 27h 16' 39'' + 22' 29'' + 3
10  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 27h 17' 26'' + 23' 16'' + 1
11  Joker Fuel of Norway 27h 21' 10'' + 27' 00'' - 2
12  Maloja - Pushbikers 27h 23' 21'' + 29' 11'' - 2
13  Team Arkéa - Samsic 27h 26' 53'' + 32' 43'' + 2
14  CR4C Roanne 27h 27' 05'' + 32' 55'' -
15  Akros - Thömus 27h 32' 59'' + 38' 49'' - 2
16  Development Team Sunweb 27h 41' 28'' + 47' 18'' -
17  Swiss Racing Academy 27h 51' 31'' + 57' 21'' -


© Wijnreder Media