Nagreongo - Tenkodogo (150.5 km)

Route

 26 October 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Nagreongo
 Finish  Tenkodogo
 Distance  150.5 km  (93.5 mi)
 Speed  45.810 km/h  (28.465 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Araújo, Bruno (BSP) 3h 25' 09''
 Sorgho, Mathias (BUR) 30 points
 
 Araújo, Bruno (BSP) 3h 25' 09''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 1  Sorgho, Mathias 32  Burkina Faso 3h 17' 07'' 24 1 - -
2 24  Buyle, Pieter 27  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 56  Benedix, Anton 26  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 00'' 18 3 - -
4 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25  Algeria + 00' 00'' 35 4 - 15
5 14  Merx, Peter 31  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 19 5 - -
6 25  De Boes, Timmy 37  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 14 6 - -
7 85  Lengani, Amadou 28  Ivory Coast + 00' 00'' 49 7 - -
8 35  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria + 00' 00'' 37 8 - 17
9 32  Sassane, El Khacib 25  Algeria + 00' 00'' 36 9 - 16
10 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20  Burkina Faso + 00' 00'' 34 10 - 14
11 53  Volmerg, Frederik 30  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 00'' 25 11 - -
12 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 00' 00'' 50 12 - 23
13 93  Döring, Jonas 21  Team Descartes Romandie + 00' 00'' 26 13 - 10
14 82  Sanogo, Abou 24  Ivory Coast + 00' 00'' 51 14 - 24
15 23  Van de Mieroop, Sam 28  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 13 15 - -
16 112  Diarra, Siriki 24  Mali + 00' 00'' 52 16 - 25
17 106  Diallo, Sadou 20  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 00'' 45 17 - 22
18 66  Hakizimana, Seth 23  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 7 18 - 4
19 104  Rouamba, Abdoulaya 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 00'' 46 19 - -
20 2  Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz 30  Burkina Faso + 00' 00'' 41 20 - -
21 64  Mugisha, Moïse 22  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 8 - - 5
22 141  Boakye, Anthony 24  Ghana + 00' 00'' 54 - - 26
23 116  Kouyate, Adama 30  Mali + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
24 11  Smits, Florian 38  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
25 6  Koné, Souleymane 22  Burkina Faso + 00' 00'' 40 - - 20
26 73  Araújo, Bruno 21  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 00' 00'' 1 - - 1
27 75  Adilson, Zacarias 23  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 00' 00'' 3 - - 2
28 114  Sangare, Diakaridia 25  Mali + 00' 00'' 55 - - 27
29 124  Bafai, Guamba 28  Togo + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
30 34  Bechlaghem, Abderrahm.. 24  Algeria + 00' 00'' 38 - - 18
31 63  Uwizeye, Jean-Claude 25  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 9 - - 6
32 15  Ruchtie, Wouter 26  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
33 83  Yossi, Adama 23  Ivory Coast + 00' 00'' 56 - - 28
34 113  Coulibaly, Issiaka 26  Mali + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
35 61  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 10 - - 7
36 101  Bamogo, Seydou 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
37 51  Plattner, Matthias 30  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
38 142  Tettey, Gabriel 20  Ghana + 00' 00'' 63 - - 32
39 144  Sackey, Emmanuel 29  Ghana + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
40 43  Soulama, Daouda 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - 30
41 62  Nzafashwanayo, Jean C.. 19  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 11 - - 8
42 44  Monean, Bassirou 24  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - 29
43 94  Güller, Timo 25  Team Descartes Romandie + 00' 00'' 31 - - 11
44 65  Munyaneza, Didier 21  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 12 - - 9
45 121  Assoumanou, Hamza 26  Togo + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
46 4  Daumont, Paul 20  Burkina Faso + 00' 00'' 42 - - 21
47 3  Ilboudo, Harouna 33  Burkina Faso + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
48 71  Dario, Antonio 27  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
49 55  Kramer, David 30  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
50 45  Bamogo, Hamado 31  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - 31
51 16  Wal, Luuk van der van.. 26  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
52 52  Beyer, Sebastian 26  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
53 105  Guiguemde, Arnaud 26  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
54 74  Cole, Gabriel 22  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - 3
55 102  Yarbanga, Salifou 29  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
56 13  Poppel, Teun van van 28  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
57 22  Kestekoot, Jeroen 30  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
58 21  Smet, Guy 47  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
59 95  Hasler, Iwan 24  Team Descartes Romandie + 00' 00'' 32 - - 12
60 54  Wingen, Simon 27  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
61 26  Devalckeneer, Sieben 28  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
62 36  Mansouri, Islam 22  Algeria + 00' 00'' 39 - - 19
63 92  Debons, Guerin 22  Team Descartes Romandie + 00' 00'' 33 - - 13
64 42  Balbone, Aziz 27  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 01' 01'' 66 - - -
65 31  Lallouchi, Ismail 30  Algeria + 01' 02'' 65 - - -
66 72  Cruz, José 33  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
67 76  Vieira, Helder 24  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 02' 00'' 67 - - 33
68 46  Rawende, Moucaila 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 03' 06'' 69 - - 34
69 12  Loon, Nol van van 26  Global Cycling Team + 03' 06'' 68 - - -
70 103  Minougou, Noufou 32  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 05' 49'' 70 - - -
71 123  Nuzi-Adams, Eric 26  Togo + 06' 23'' 72 - - -
72 111  Sangare, Oumar 32  Mali + 06' 23'' 71 - - -
73 91  Maret, Alexis 18  Team Descartes Romandie + 06' 49'' 73 - - 35
74 146  Tagoe, Solomon 20  Ghana + 10' 01'' 74 - - 36
75 133  Idrissou, Abdoul 26  Benin + 13' 38'' 75 - - -
76 122  Tchalem, Nyouleleng 22  Togo + 15' 19'' 76 - - 37
77 86  Konté, Bassirou 31  Ivory Coast + 17' 58'' 77 - - -
78 115  Sidibe, Daouda 19  Mali + 17' 58'' 78 - - 38
79 145  Umar, Abdulrazak 24  Ghana + 21' 08'' 79 - - 39
80 143  Rahman, Abdul 37  Ghana + 21' 33'' 80 - - -
81 84  Soumahoro, Ben Ibrahim 24  Ivory Coast + 22' 16'' 81 - - 40
82 132  Sowou, Rémi 23  Benin + 28' 45'' 82 - - 41
OTL 131  Ahouandjinou, Idiwane 22  Benin + 54' 23''
OTL 135  Soudji, Romuald 18  Benin + 54' 23''
OTL 134  Sagbo, Emmanuel 24  Benin + 1h 13' 27''
DNF 125  Dedema, Panawe 37  Togo
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Algeria 9h 51' 21'' 21
4 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25 3h 17' 07''
8 35  Mansouri, Hamza 20 3h 17' 07''
9 32  Sassane, El Khacib 25 3h 17' 07''
2  Cycling Vlaanderen 9h 51' 21'' 23
2 24  Buyle, Pieter 27 3h 17' 07''
6 25  De Boes, Timmy 37 3h 17' 07''
15 23  Van de Mieroop, Sam 28 3h 17' 07''
3  Burkina Faso 9h 51' 21'' 31
1 1  Sorgho, Mathias 32 3h 17' 07''
10 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20 3h 17' 07''
20 2  Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz 30 3h 17' 07''
4  Team Embrace The World Cycling 9h 51' 21'' 51
3 56  Benedix, Anton 26 3h 17' 07''
11 53  Volmerg, Frederik 30 3h 17' 07''
37 51  Plattner, Matthias 30 3h 17' 07''
5  Ivory Coast 9h 51' 21'' 54
7 85  Lengani, Amadou 28 3h 17' 07''
14 82  Sanogo, Abou 24 3h 17' 07''
33 83  Yossi, Adama 23 3h 17' 07''
6  Global Cycling Team 9h 51' 21'' 61
5 14  Merx, Peter 31 3h 17' 07''
24 11  Smits, Florian 38 3h 17' 07''
32 15  Ruchtie, Wouter 26 3h 17' 07''
7  Mali 9h 51' 21'' 67
16 112  Diarra, Siriki 24 3h 17' 07''
23 116  Kouyate, Adama 30 3h 17' 07''
28 114  Sangare, Diakaridia 25 3h 17' 07''
8  Rwanda 9h 51' 21'' 70
18 66  Hakizimana, Seth 23 3h 17' 07''
21 64  Mugisha, Moïse 22 3h 17' 07''
31 63  Uwizeye, Jean-Claude 25 3h 17' 07''
9  Equipe Régionale du Centre 9h 51' 21'' 72
17 106  Diallo, Sadou 20 3h 17' 07''
19 104  Rouamba, Abdoulaya 28 3h 17' 07''
36 101  Bamogo, Seydou 28 3h 17' 07''
10  Equipe Régionale de l'Ouest 9h 51' 21'' 94
12 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21 3h 17' 07''
40 43  Soulama, Daouda 22 3h 17' 07''
42 44  Monean, Bassirou 24 3h 17' 07''
11  Ghana 9h 51' 21'' 99
22 141  Boakye, Anthony 24 3h 17' 07''
38 142  Tettey, Gabriel 20 3h 17' 07''
39 144  Sackey, Emmanuel 29 3h 17' 07''
12  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda 9h 51' 21'' 101
26 73  Araújo, Bruno 21 3h 17' 07''
27 75  Adilson, Zacarias 23 3h 17' 07''
48 71  Dario, Antonio 27 3h 17' 07''
13  Team Descartes Romandie 9h 51' 21'' 115
13 93  Döring, Jonas 21 3h 17' 07''
43 94  Güller, Timo 25 3h 17' 07''
59 95  Hasler, Iwan 24 3h 17' 07''
14  Togo 9h 57' 44'' 145
29 124  Bafai, Guamba 28 3h 17' 07''
45 121  Assoumanou, Hamza 26 3h 17' 07''
71 123  Nuzi-Adams, Eric 26 3h 23' 30''
15  Benin 11h 28' 07'' 240
75 133  Idrissou, Abdoul 26 3h 30' 45''
82 132  Sowou, Rémi 23 3h 45' 52''
83 131  Ahouandjinou, Idiwane 22 4h 11' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Araújo, Bruno 21  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 25' 09'' -
2 24  Buyle, Pieter 27  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 25' 12'' + 00' 03'' + 16
3 75  Adilson, Zacarias 23  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 25' 12'' + 00' 03'' + 3
4 71  Dario, Antonio 27  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 25' 12'' + 00' 03'' - 1
5 74  Cole, Gabriel 22  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 25' 12'' + 00' 03'' - 3
6 72  Cruz, José 33  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 25' 12'' + 00' 03'' - 1
7 66  Hakizimana, Seth 23  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' + 3
8 64  Mugisha, Moïse 22  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' + 4
9 63  Uwizeye, Jean-Claude 25  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' + 2
10 61  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' - 1
11 62  Nzafashwanayo, Jean Claude 19  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' - 3
12 65  Munyaneza, Didier 21  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' - 5
13 23  Van de Mieroop, Sam 28  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 25' 17'' + 00' 08'' + 4
14 25  De Boes, Timmy 37  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 25' 18'' + 00' 09'' + 2
15 21  Smet, Guy 47  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 25' 18'' + 00' 09'' - 2
16 22  Kestekoot, Jeroen 30  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 25' 18'' + 00' 09'' - 1
17 26  Devalckeneer, Sieben 28  Cycling Vlaanderen 3h 25' 18'' + 00' 09'' - 3
18 56  Benedix, Anton 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 3h 25' 20'' + 00' 11'' + 7
19 14  Merx, Peter 31  Global Cycling Team 3h 25' 21'' + 00' 12'' -
20 11  Smits, Florian 38  Global Cycling Team 3h 25' 21'' + 00' 12'' + 4
21 15  Ruchtie, Wouter 26  Global Cycling Team 3h 25' 21'' + 00' 12'' + 1
22 16  Wal, Luuk van der 26  Global Cycling Team 3h 25' 21'' + 00' 12'' - 2
23 13  Poppel, Teun van 28  Global Cycling Team 3h 25' 21'' + 00' 12'' -
24 1  Sorgho, Mathias 32  Burkina Faso 3h 25' 23'' + 00' 14'' + 19
25 53  Volmerg, Frederik 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 3h 25' 24'' + 00' 15'' + 3
26 93  Döring, Jonas 21  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 25' 24'' + 00' 15'' + 5
27 51  Plattner, Matthias 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 3h 25' 24'' + 00' 15'' - 1
28 55  Kramer, David 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 3h 25' 24'' + 00' 15'' + 2
29 52  Beyer, Sebastian 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 3h 25' 24'' + 00' 15'' - 2
30 54  Wingen, Simon 27  Team Embrace The World C.. 3h 25' 24'' + 00' 15'' - 1
31 94  Güller, Timo 25  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 25' 27'' + 00' 18'' + 2
32 95  Hasler, Iwan 24  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 25' 27'' + 00' 18'' -
33 92  Debons, Guerin 22  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 25' 27'' + 00' 18'' + 1
34 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20  Burkina Faso 3h 25' 28'' + 00' 19'' + 8
35 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' + 3
36 32  Sassane, El Khacib 25  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' + 1
37 35  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' + 2
38 34  Bechlaghem, Abderrahmane 24  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' + 2
39 36  Mansouri, Islam 22  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' - 3
40 6  Koné, Souleymane 22  Burkina Faso 3h 25' 31'' + 00' 22'' + 5
41 2  Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz 30  Burkina Faso 3h 25' 33'' + 00' 24'' + 6
42 4  Daumont, Paul 20  Burkina Faso 3h 25' 33'' + 00' 24'' + 2
43 3  Ilboudo, Harouna 33  Burkina Faso 3h 25' 33'' + 00' 24'' + 3
44 102  Yarbanga, Salifou 29  Equipe Régionale du Centre 3h 25' 33'' + 00' 24'' + 5
45 106  Diallo, Sadou 20  Equipe Régionale du Centre 3h 25' 35'' + 00' 26'' + 3
46 104  Rouamba, Abdoulaya 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre 3h 25' 36'' + 00' 27'' + 4
47 101  Bamogo, Seydou 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre 3h 25' 36'' + 00' 27'' + 4
48 105  Guiguemde, Arnaud 26  Equipe Régionale du Centre 3h 25' 36'' + 00' 27'' + 5
49 85  Lengani, Amadou 28  Ivory Coast 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 12
50 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 6
51 82  Sanogo, Abou 24  Ivory Coast 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 9
52 112  Diarra, Siriki 24  Mali 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 13
53 116  Kouyate, Adama 30  Mali 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 17
54 141  Boakye, Anthony 24  Ghana 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 19
55 114  Sangare, Diakaridia 25  Mali 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 13
56 83  Yossi, Adama 23  Ivory Coast 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 7
57 44  Monean, Bassirou 24  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' - 3
58 43  Soulama, Daouda 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' -
59 113  Coulibaly, Issiaka 26  Mali 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 8
60 124  Bafai, Guamba 28  Togo 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 17
61 45  Bamogo, Hamado 31  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' - 2
62 144  Sackey, Emmanuel 29  Ghana 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 12
63 142  Tettey, Gabriel 20  Ghana 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 13
64 121  Assoumanou, Hamza 26  Togo 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 16
65 31  Lallouchi, Ismail 30  Algeria 3h 26' 32'' + 01' 23'' - 24
66 42  Balbone, Aziz 27  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 26' 40'' + 01' 31'' - 9
67 76  Vieira, Helder 24  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 27' 12'' + 02' 03'' - 63
68 12  Loon, Nol van 26  Global Cycling Team 3h 28' 27'' + 03' 18'' - 47
69 46  Rawende, Moucaila 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 28' 45'' + 03' 36'' - 14
70 103  Minougou, Noufou 32  Equipe Régionale du Centre 3h 31' 25'' + 06' 16'' - 18
71 111  Sangare, Oumar 32  Mali 3h 32' 02'' + 06' 53'' - 2
72 123  Nuzi-Adams, Eric 26  Togo 3h 32' 02'' + 06' 53'' + 9
73 91  Maret, Alexis 18  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 32' 16'' + 07' 07'' - 38
74 146  Tagoe, Solomon 20  Ghana 3h 35' 40'' + 10' 31'' - 3
75 133  Idrissou, Abdoul 26  Benin 3h 39' 17'' + 14' 08'' + 7
76 122  Tchalem, Nyouleleng 22  Togo 3h 40' 58'' + 15' 49'' + 3
77 86  Konté, Bassirou 31  Ivory Coast 3h 43' 37'' + 18' 28'' - 15
78 115  Sidibe, Daouda 19  Mali 3h 43' 37'' + 18' 28'' - 12
79 145  Umar, Abdulrazak 24  Ghana 3h 46' 47'' + 21' 38'' - 4
80 143  Rahman, Abdul 37  Ghana 3h 47' 12'' + 22' 03'' - 8
81 84  Soumahoro, Ben Ibrahim 24  Ivory Coast 3h 47' 55'' + 22' 46'' - 17
82 132  Sowou, Rémi 23  Benin 3h 54' 24'' + 29' 15'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 1  Sorgho, Mathias 32  Burkina Faso 30 pts + 4
2 24  Buyle, Pieter 27  Cycling Vlaanderen 27 pts -3 pts + 4
3 56  Benedix, Anton 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 25 pts -5 pts
4 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25  Algeria 23 pts -7 pts - 1
5 14  Merx, Peter 31  Global Cycling Team 21 pts -9 pts - 3
6 25  De Boes, Timmy 37  Cycling Vlaanderen 19 pts -11 pts + 2
7 85  Lengani, Amadou 28  Ivory Coast 17 pts -13 pts + 7
8 35  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria 15 pts -15 pts - 1
9 32  Sassane, El Khacib 25  Algeria 13 pts -17 pts + 22
10 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20  Burkina Faso 11 pts -19 pts - 9
11 53  Volmerg, Frederik 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 10 pts -20 pts
12 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 9 pts -21 pts + 13
13 93  Döring, Jonas 21  Team Descartes Romandie 8 pts -22 pts - 4
14 82  Sanogo, Abou 24  Ivory Coast 7 pts -23 pts - 1
15 23  Van de Mieroop, Sam 28  Cycling Vlaanderen 6 pts -24 pts + 6
16 112  Diarra, Siriki 24  Mali 5 pts -25 pts + 7
17 106  Diallo, Sadou 20  Equipe Régionale du Centre 4 pts -26 pts + 27
18 66  Hakizimana, Seth 23  Rwanda 3 pts -27 pts + 9
19 104  Rouamba, Abdoulaya 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre 2 pts -28 pts + 17
20 2  Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz 30  Burkina Faso 1 pts -29 pts - 16
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Araújo, Bruno 21  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 25' 09'' -
2 75  Adilson, Zacarias 23  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 25' 12'' + 00' 03'' + 2
3 74  Cole, Gabriel 22  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 25' 12'' + 00' 03'' - 1
4 66  Hakizimana, Seth 23  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' + 4
5 64  Mugisha, Moïse 22  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' + 5
6 63  Uwizeye, Jean-Claude 25  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' + 3
7 61  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' -
8 62  Nzafashwanayo, Jean Claude 19  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' - 2
9 65  Munyaneza, Didier 21  Rwanda 3h 25' 15'' + 00' 06'' - 4
10 93  Döring, Jonas 21  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 25' 24'' + 00' 15'' + 1
11 94  Güller, Timo 25  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 25' 27'' + 00' 18'' + 2
12 95  Hasler, Iwan 24  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 25' 27'' + 00' 18'' -
13 92  Debons, Guerin 22  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 25' 27'' + 00' 18'' + 1
14 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20  Burkina Faso 3h 25' 28'' + 00' 19'' + 7
15 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' + 3
16 32  Sassane, El Khacib 25  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' + 1
17 35  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' + 2
18 34  Bechlaghem, Abderrahmane 24  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' + 2
19 36  Mansouri, Islam 22  Algeria 3h 25' 30'' + 00' 21'' - 3
20 6  Koné, Souleymane 22  Burkina Faso 3h 25' 31'' + 00' 22'' + 3
21 4  Daumont, Paul 20  Burkina Faso 3h 25' 33'' + 00' 24'' + 1
22 106  Diallo, Sadou 20  Equipe Régionale du Centre 3h 25' 35'' + 00' 26'' + 2
23 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 4
24 82  Sanogo, Abou 24  Ivory Coast 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 6
25 112  Diarra, Siriki 24  Mali 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 8
26 141  Boakye, Anthony 24  Ghana 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 11
27 114  Sangare, Diakaridia 25  Mali 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 8
28 83  Yossi, Adama 23  Ivory Coast 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 3
29 44  Monean, Bassirou 24  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' - 4
30 43  Soulama, Daouda 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' - 2
31 45  Bamogo, Hamado 31  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' - 2
32 142  Tettey, Gabriel 20  Ghana 3h 25' 39'' + 00' 30'' + 7
33 76  Vieira, Helder 24  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 3h 27' 12'' + 02' 03'' - 30
34 46  Rawende, Moucaila 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 3h 28' 45'' + 03' 36'' - 8
35 91  Maret, Alexis 18  Team Descartes Romandie 3h 32' 16'' + 07' 07'' - 20
36 146  Tagoe, Solomon 20  Ghana 3h 35' 40'' + 10' 31'' -
37 122  Tchalem, Nyouleleng 22  Togo 3h 40' 58'' + 15' 49'' + 3
38 115  Sidibe, Daouda 19  Mali 3h 43' 37'' + 18' 28'' - 4
39 145  Umar, Abdulrazak 24  Ghana 3h 46' 47'' + 21' 38'' - 1
40 84  Soumahoro, Ben Ibrahim 24  Ivory Coast 3h 47' 55'' + 22' 46'' - 8
41 132  Sowou, Rémi 23  Benin 3h 54' 24'' + 29' 15'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media