Tenkodogo - Dapaong (145.0 km)

Route

 27 October 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Tenkodogo
 Finish  Dapaong
 Distance  145.0 km  (90.1 mi)
 Speed  40.781 km/h  (25.340 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Mugisha, Moïse (RWA) 6h 58' 25''
 Merx, Peter (GLO) 44 points
 
 Mugisha, Moïse (RWA) 6h 58' 25''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 64  Mugisha, Moïse 22  Rwanda 3h 33' 20'' 1 6 - 1
2 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20  Burkina Faso + 00' 34'' 12 4 - 6
3 71  Dario, Antonio 27  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 00' 34'' 2 8 - -
4 14  Merx, Peter 31  Global Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 8 1 - -
5 11  Smits, Florian 38  Global Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 9 9 - -
6 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25  Algeria + 00' 34'' 17 3 - 8
7 65  Munyaneza, Didier 21  Rwanda + 00' 34'' 5 11 - 3
8 62  Nzafashwanayo, Jean C.. 19  Rwanda + 00' 34'' 4 14 - 2
9 1  Sorgho, Mathias 32  Burkina Faso + 00' 34'' 11 2 - -
10 23  Van de Mieroop, Sam 28  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 34'' 6 12 - -
11 52  Beyer, Sebastian 26  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 34'' 13 19 - -
12 24  Buyle, Pieter 27  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 40'' 3 5 - -
13 112  Diarra, Siriki 24  Mali + 00' 40'' 30 17 - 17
14 61  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Rwanda + 00' 40'' 10 23 - 5
15 36  Mansouri, Islam 22  Algeria + 00' 40'' 19 24 - 9
16 31  Lallouchi, Ismail 30  Algeria + 00' 40'' 41 25 - -
17 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 00' 40'' 29 16 - 16
18 4  Daumont, Paul 20  Burkina Faso + 00' 40'' 22 28 - 12
19 56  Benedix, Anton 26  Team Embrace The World C.. + 00' 40'' 15 7 - -
20 82  Sanogo, Abou 24  Ivory Coast + 00' 40'' 27 21 - 15
21 101  Bamogo, Seydou 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 40'' 26 - - -
22 75  Adilson, Zacarias 23  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 00' 40'' 7 - - 4
23 3  Ilboudo, Harouna 33  Burkina Faso + 00' 45'' 28 - - -
24 94  Güller, Timo 25  Team Descartes Romandie + 00' 46'' 21 - - 11
25 66  Hakizimana, Seth 23  Rwanda + 00' 46'' 16 27 - 7
26 43  Soulama, Daouda 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 00' 46'' 36 - - 20
27 104  Rouamba, Abdoulaya 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 46'' 31 29 - -
28 35  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria + 00' 46'' 25 15 - 14
29 85  Lengani, Amadou 28  Ivory Coast + 00' 46'' 35 13 - -
30 102  Yarbanga, Salifou 29  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 46'' 32 - - -
31 26  Devalckeneer, Sieben 28  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 46'' 18 - - -
32 32  Sassane, El Khacib 25  Algeria + 00' 50'' 34 18 - 19
33 105  Guiguemde, Arnaud 26  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 55'' 39 - - -
34 6  Koné, Souleymane 22  Burkina Faso + 00' 59'' 38 - - 21
35 51  Plattner, Matthias 30  Team Embrace The World C.. + 01' 05'' 37 - - -
36 73  Araújo, Bruno 21  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 01' 06'' 20 - - 10
37 12  Loon, Nol van van 26  Global Cycling Team + 01' 11'' 55 - - -
38 106  Diallo, Sadou 20  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 00' 40'' 24 26 - 13
39 141  Boakye, Anthony 24  Ghana + 00' 40'' 33 - - 18
40 72  Cruz, José 33  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 02' 00'' 40 - - -
41 2  Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz 30  Burkina Faso + 00' 40'' 23 30 - -
42 42  Balbone, Aziz 27  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 02' 03'' 54 - - -
43 103  Minougou, Noufou 32  Equipe Régionale du Centre + 02' 03'' 63 - - -
44 93  Döring, Jonas 21  Team Descartes Romandie + 02' 03'' 43 22 - 23
45 74  Cole, Gabriel 22  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 02' 03'' 42 - - 22
46 44  Monean, Bassirou 24  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 02' 12'' 48 - - 24
47 83  Yossi, Adama 23  Ivory Coast + 02' 13'' 49 - - 25
48 53  Volmerg, Frederik 30  Team Embrace The World C.. + 02' 17'' 46 20 - -
49 15  Ruchtie, Wouter 26  Global Cycling Team + 02' 17'' 44 - - -
50 45  Bamogo, Hamado 31  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 02' 22'' 52 - - 27
51 116  Kouyate, Adama 30  Mali + 02' 22'' 51 - - -
52 46  Rawende, Moucaila 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. + 02' 24'' 61 - - 30
53 21  Smet, Guy 47  Cycling Vlaanderen + 02' 26'' 47 - - -
54 34  Bechlaghem, Abderrahm.. 24  Algeria + 02' 28'' 50 - - 26
55 63  Uwizeye, Jean-Claude 25  Rwanda + 02' 53'' 53 - - 28
56 111  Sangare, Oumar 32  Mali + 02' 56'' 64 - - -
57 91  Maret, Alexis 18  Team Descartes Romandie + 04' 07'' 65 - - 31
58 22  Kestekoot, Jeroen 30  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 40'' 14 - - -
59 145  Umar, Abdulrazak 24  Ghana + 04' 55'' 72 - - 34
60 144  Sackey, Emmanuel 29  Ghana + 04' 59'' 59 - - -
61 25  De Boes, Timmy 37  Cycling Vlaanderen + 02' 22'' 45 10 - -
62 92  Debons, Guerin 22  Team Descartes Romandie + 05' 09'' 58 - - 29
63 55  Kramer, David 30  Team Embrace The World C.. + 05' 09'' 56 - - -
64 113  Coulibaly, Issiaka 26  Mali + 05' 09'' 60 - - -
65 54  Wingen, Simon 27  Team Embrace The World C.. + 05' 09'' 57 - - -
66 13  Poppel, Teun van van 28  Global Cycling Team + 06' 03'' 62 - - -
67 86  Konté, Bassirou 31  Ivory Coast + 12' 12'' 74 - - -
68 133  Idrissou, Abdoul 26  Benin + 12' 24'' 71 - - -
69 143  Rahman, Abdul 37  Ghana + 12' 53'' 77 - - -
70 115  Sidibe, Daouda 19  Mali + 18' 03'' 78 - - 38
71 146  Tagoe, Solomon 20  Ghana + 23' 22'' 76 - - 37
72 142  Tettey, Gabriel 20  Ghana + 23' 23'' 66 - - 32
73 132  Sowou, Rémi 23  Benin + 23' 23'' 82 - - 41
74 84  Soumahoro, Ben Ibrahim 24  Ivory Coast + 23' 23'' 80 - - 40
75 124  Bafai, Guamba 28  Togo + 23' 25'' 67 - - -
76 122  Tchalem, Nyouleleng 22  Togo + 23' 40'' 79 - - 39
77 95  Hasler, Iwan 24  Team Descartes Romandie + 23' 46'' 69 - - 33
78 121  Assoumanou, Hamza 26  Togo + 23' 46'' 70 - - -
79 16  Wal, Luuk van der van.. 26  Global Cycling Team + 23' 46'' 68 - - -
80 114  Sangare, Diakaridia 25  Mali + 26' 07'' 73 - - 35
81 76  Vieira, Helder 24  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. + 28' 45'' 75 - - 36
82 123  Nuzi-Adams, Eric 26  Togo + 40' 45'' 81 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Rwanda 10h 41' 08'' 16
1 64  Mugisha, Moïse 22 3h 33' 20''
7 65  Munyaneza, Didier 21 3h 33' 54''
8 62  Nzafashwanayo, Jean C.. 19 3h 33' 54''
2  Burkina Faso 10h 41' 48'' 29
2 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20 3h 33' 54''
9 1  Sorgho, Mathias 32 3h 33' 54''
18 4  Daumont, Paul 20 3h 34' 00''
3  Algeria 10h 41' 54'' 37
6 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25 3h 33' 54''
15 36  Mansouri, Islam 22 3h 34' 00''
16 31  Lallouchi, Ismail 30 3h 34' 00''
4  Cycling Vlaanderen 10h 42' 00'' 53
10 23  Van de Mieroop, Sam 28 3h 33' 54''
12 24  Buyle, Pieter 27 3h 34' 00''
31 26  Devalckeneer, Sieben 28 3h 34' 06''
5  Equipe Régionale du Centre 10h 42' 12'' 78
21 101  Bamogo, Seydou 28 3h 34' 00''
27 104  Rouamba, Abdoulaya 28 3h 34' 06''
30 102  Yarbanga, Salifou 29 3h 34' 06''
6  Global Cycling Team 10h 42' 19'' 46
4 14  Merx, Peter 31 3h 33' 54''
5 11  Smits, Florian 38 3h 33' 54''
37 12  Loon, Nol van 26 3h 34' 31''
7  Team Embrace The World Cycling 10h 42' 19'' 65
11 52  Beyer, Sebastian 26 3h 33' 54''
19 56  Benedix, Anton 26 3h 34' 00''
35 51  Plattner, Matthias 30 3h 34' 25''
8  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda 10h 42' 20'' 61
3 71  Dario, Antonio 27 3h 33' 54''
22 75  Adilson, Zacarias 23 3h 34' 00''
36 73  Araújo, Bruno 21 3h 34' 26''
9  Equipe Régionale de l'Ouest 10h 43' 29'' 85
17 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21 3h 34' 00''
26 43  Soulama, Daouda 22 3h 34' 06''
42 42  Balbone, Aziz 27 3h 35' 23''
10  Ivory Coast 10h 43' 39'' 96
20 82  Sanogo, Abou 24 3h 34' 00''
29 85  Lengani, Amadou 28 3h 34' 06''
47 83  Yossi, Adama 23 3h 35' 33''
11  Mali 10h 45' 58'' 120
13 112  Diarra, Siriki 24 3h 34' 00''
51 116  Kouyate, Adama 30 3h 35' 42''
56 111  Sangare, Oumar 32 3h 36' 16''
12  Team Descartes Romandie 10h 46' 56'' 125
24 94  Güller, Timo 25 3h 34' 06''
44 93  Döring, Jonas 21 3h 35' 23''
57 91  Maret, Alexis 18 3h 37' 27''
13  Ghana 10h 50' 34'' 158
39 141  Boakye, Anthony 24 3h 34' 00''
59 145  Umar, Abdulrazak 24 3h 38' 15''
60 144  Sackey, Emmanuel 29 3h 38' 19''
14  Togo 11h 50' 51'' 229
75 124  Bafai, Guamba 28 3h 56' 45''
76 122  Tchalem, Nyouleleng 22 3h 57' 00''
78 121  Assoumanou, Hamza 26 3h 57' 06''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Mugisha, Moïse 22  Rwanda 6h 58' 25'' + 7
2 71  Dario, Antonio 27  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 6h 59' 02'' + 00' 37'' + 2
3 24  Buyle, Pieter 27  Cycling Vlaanderen 6h 59' 09'' + 00' 44'' - 1
4 62  Nzafashwanayo, Jean Claude 19  Rwanda 6h 59' 09'' + 00' 44'' + 7
5 65  Munyaneza, Didier 21  Rwanda 6h 59' 09'' + 00' 44'' + 7
6 23  Van de Mieroop, Sam 28  Cycling Vlaanderen 6h 59' 11'' + 00' 46'' + 7
7 75  Adilson, Zacarias 23  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 6h 59' 12'' + 00' 47'' - 4
8 14  Merx, Peter 31  Global Cycling Team 6h 59' 15'' + 00' 50'' + 11
9 11  Smits, Florian 38  Global Cycling Team 6h 59' 15'' + 00' 50'' + 11
10 61  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Rwanda 6h 59' 15'' + 00' 50'' -
11 1  Sorgho, Mathias 32  Burkina Faso 6h 59' 16'' + 00' 51'' + 13
12 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20  Burkina Faso 6h 59' 16'' + 00' 51'' + 22
13 52  Beyer, Sebastian 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 6h 59' 18'' + 00' 53'' + 16
14 22  Kestekoot, Jeroen 30  Cycling Vlaanderen 6h 59' 18'' + 00' 53'' + 2
15 56  Benedix, Anton 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 6h 59' 20'' + 00' 55'' + 3
16 66  Hakizimana, Seth 23  Rwanda 6h 59' 21'' + 00' 56'' - 9
17 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25  Algeria 6h 59' 24'' + 00' 59'' + 18
18 26  Devalckeneer, Sieben 28  Cycling Vlaanderen 6h 59' 24'' + 00' 59'' - 1
19 36  Mansouri, Islam 22  Algeria 6h 59' 30'' + 01' 05'' + 20
20 73  Araújo, Bruno 21  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 6h 59' 33'' + 01' 08'' - 19
21 94  Güller, Timo 25  Team Descartes Romandie 6h 59' 33'' + 01' 08'' + 10
22 4  Daumont, Paul 20  Burkina Faso 6h 59' 33'' + 01' 08'' + 20
23 2  Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz 30  Burkina Faso 6h 59' 33'' + 01' 08'' + 18
24 106  Diallo, Sadou 20  Equipe Régionale du Centre 6h 59' 35'' + 01' 10'' + 21
25 35  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria 6h 59' 36'' + 01' 11'' + 12
26 101  Bamogo, Seydou 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre 6h 59' 36'' + 01' 11'' + 21
27 82  Sanogo, Abou 24  Ivory Coast 6h 59' 37'' + 01' 12'' + 24
28 3  Ilboudo, Harouna 33  Burkina Faso 6h 59' 38'' + 01' 13'' + 15
29 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 6h 59' 39'' + 01' 14'' + 21
30 112  Diarra, Siriki 24  Mali 6h 59' 39'' + 01' 14'' + 22
31 104  Rouamba, Abdoulaya 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre 6h 59' 39'' + 01' 14'' + 15
32 102  Yarbanga, Salifou 29  Equipe Régionale du Centre 6h 59' 39'' + 01' 14'' + 12
33 141  Boakye, Anthony 24  Ghana 6h 59' 39'' + 01' 14'' + 21
34 32  Sassane, El Khacib 25  Algeria 6h 59' 40'' + 01' 15'' + 2
35 85  Lengani, Amadou 28  Ivory Coast 6h 59' 45'' + 01' 20'' + 14
36 43  Soulama, Daouda 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 6h 59' 45'' + 01' 20'' + 22
37 51  Plattner, Matthias 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 6h 59' 49'' + 01' 24'' - 10
38 6  Koné, Souleymane 22  Burkina Faso 6h 59' 49'' + 01' 24'' + 2
39 105  Guiguemde, Arnaud 26  Equipe Régionale du Centre 6h 59' 51'' + 01' 26'' + 9
40 72  Cruz, José 33  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 7h 00' 32'' + 02' 07'' - 34
41 31  Lallouchi, Ismail 30  Algeria 7h 00' 32'' + 02' 07'' + 24
42 74  Cole, Gabriel 22  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 7h 00' 35'' + 02' 10'' - 37
43 93  Döring, Jonas 21  Team Descartes Romandie 7h 00' 45'' + 02' 20'' - 17
44 15  Ruchtie, Wouter 26  Global Cycling Team 7h 00' 58'' + 02' 33'' - 23
45 25  De Boes, Timmy 37  Cycling Vlaanderen 7h 01' 00'' + 02' 35'' - 31
46 53  Volmerg, Frederik 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 7h 01' 01'' + 02' 36'' - 21
47 21  Smet, Guy 47  Cycling Vlaanderen 7h 01' 04'' + 02' 39'' - 32
48 44  Monean, Bassirou 24  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 7h 01' 11'' + 02' 46'' + 9
49 83  Yossi, Adama 23  Ivory Coast 7h 01' 12'' + 02' 47'' + 7
50 34  Bechlaghem, Abderrahmane 24  Algeria 7h 01' 18'' + 02' 53'' - 12
51 116  Kouyate, Adama 30  Mali 7h 01' 21'' + 02' 56'' + 2
52 45  Bamogo, Hamado 31  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 7h 01' 21'' + 02' 56'' + 9
53 63  Uwizeye, Jean-Claude 25  Rwanda 7h 01' 27'' + 03' 02'' - 44
54 42  Balbone, Aziz 27  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 7h 02' 03'' + 03' 38'' + 12
55 12  Loon, Nol van 26  Global Cycling Team 7h 02' 58'' + 04' 33'' + 13
56 55  Kramer, David 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 7h 03' 53'' + 05' 28'' - 28
57 54  Wingen, Simon 27  Team Embrace The World C.. 7h 03' 53'' + 05' 28'' - 27
58 92  Debons, Guerin 22  Team Descartes Romandie 7h 03' 56'' + 05' 31'' - 25
59 144  Sackey, Emmanuel 29  Ghana 7h 03' 58'' + 05' 33'' + 3
60 113  Coulibaly, Issiaka 26  Mali 7h 04' 08'' + 05' 43'' - 1
61 46  Rawende, Moucaila 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 7h 04' 26'' + 06' 01'' + 8
62 13  Poppel, Teun van 28  Global Cycling Team 7h 04' 44'' + 06' 19'' - 39
63 103  Minougou, Noufou 32  Equipe Régionale du Centre 7h 06' 48'' + 08' 23'' + 7
64 111  Sangare, Oumar 32  Mali 7h 08' 18'' + 09' 53'' + 7
65 91  Maret, Alexis 18  Team Descartes Romandie 7h 09' 43'' + 11' 18'' + 8
66 142  Tettey, Gabriel 20  Ghana 7h 22' 22'' + 23' 57'' - 3
67 124  Bafai, Guamba 28  Togo 7h 22' 24'' + 23' 59'' - 7
68 16  Wal, Luuk van der 26  Global Cycling Team 7h 22' 27'' + 24' 02'' - 46
69 95  Hasler, Iwan 24  Team Descartes Romandie 7h 22' 33'' + 24' 08'' - 37
70 121  Assoumanou, Hamza 26  Togo 7h 22' 45'' + 24' 20'' - 6
71 133  Idrissou, Abdoul 26  Benin 7h 25' 01'' + 26' 36'' + 4
72 145  Umar, Abdulrazak 24  Ghana 7h 25' 02'' + 26' 37'' + 7
73 114  Sangare, Diakaridia 25  Mali 7h 25' 06'' + 26' 41'' - 18
74 86  Konté, Bassirou 31  Ivory Coast 7h 29' 09'' + 30' 44'' + 3
75 76  Vieira, Helder 24  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 7h 29' 17'' + 30' 52'' - 8
76 146  Tagoe, Solomon 20  Ghana 7h 32' 22'' + 33' 57'' - 2
77 143  Rahman, Abdul 37  Ghana 7h 33' 25'' + 35' 00'' + 3
78 115  Sidibe, Daouda 19  Mali 7h 35' 00'' + 36' 35'' -
79 122  Tchalem, Nyouleleng 22  Togo 7h 37' 58'' + 39' 33'' - 3
80 84  Soumahoro, Ben Ibrahim 24  Ivory Coast 7h 44' 38'' + 46' 13'' + 1
81 123  Nuzi-Adams, Eric 26  Togo 7h 46' 07'' + 47' 42'' - 9
82 132  Sowou, Rémi 23  Benin 7h 51' 07'' + 52' 42'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Merx, Peter 31  Global Cycling Team 44 pts + 4
2 1  Sorgho, Mathias 32  Burkina Faso 43 pts -1 pts - 1
3 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25  Algeria 42 pts -2 pts + 1
4 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20  Burkina Faso 38 pts -6 pts + 6
5 24  Buyle, Pieter 27  Cycling Vlaanderen 36 pts -8 pts - 3
6 64  Mugisha, Moïse 22  Rwanda 30 pts -14 pts
7 56  Benedix, Anton 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 27 pts -17 pts - 4
8 71  Dario, Antonio 27  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 25 pts -19 pts
9 11  Smits, Florian 38  Global Cycling Team 21 pts -23 pts
10 25  De Boes, Timmy 37  Cycling Vlaanderen 19 pts -25 pts - 4
11 65  Munyaneza, Didier 21  Rwanda 17 pts -27 pts
12 23  Van de Mieroop, Sam 28  Cycling Vlaanderen 17 pts -27 pts + 3
13 85  Lengani, Amadou 28  Ivory Coast 17 pts -27 pts - 6
14 62  Nzafashwanayo, Jean Claude 19  Rwanda 15 pts -29 pts
15 35  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria 15 pts -29 pts - 7
16 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 13 pts -31 pts - 4
17 112  Diarra, Siriki 24  Mali 13 pts -31 pts - 1
18 32  Sassane, El Khacib 25  Algeria 13 pts -31 pts - 9
19 52  Beyer, Sebastian 26  Team Embrace The World C.. 10 pts -34 pts
20 53  Volmerg, Frederik 30  Team Embrace The World C.. 10 pts -34 pts - 9
21 82  Sanogo, Abou 24  Ivory Coast 8 pts -36 pts - 7
22 93  Döring, Jonas 21  Team Descartes Romandie 8 pts -36 pts - 9
23 61  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Rwanda 7 pts -37 pts
24 36  Mansouri, Islam 22  Algeria 6 pts -38 pts
25 31  Lallouchi, Ismail 30  Algeria 5 pts -39 pts
26 106  Diallo, Sadou 20  Equipe Régionale du Centre 4 pts -40 pts - 9
27 66  Hakizimana, Seth 23  Rwanda 3 pts -41 pts - 9
28 4  Daumont, Paul 20  Burkina Faso 3 pts -41 pts
29 104  Rouamba, Abdoulaya 28  Equipe Régionale du Centre 2 pts -42 pts - 10
30 2  Nikiema, Abdoul Aziz 30  Burkina Faso 1 pts -43 pts - 10
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Mugisha, Moïse 22  Rwanda 6h 58' 25'' + 4
2 62  Nzafashwanayo, Jean Claude 19  Rwanda 6h 59' 09'' + 00' 44'' + 6
3 65  Munyaneza, Didier 21  Rwanda 6h 59' 09'' + 00' 44'' + 6
4 75  Adilson, Zacarias 23  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 6h 59' 12'' + 00' 47'' - 2
5 61  Mugisha, Samuel 21  Rwanda 6h 59' 15'' + 00' 50'' + 2
6 5  Nikiema, Bachirou 20  Burkina Faso 6h 59' 16'' + 00' 51'' + 8
7 66  Hakizimana, Seth 23  Rwanda 6h 59' 21'' + 00' 56'' - 3
8 33  Bouzidi, Mohamed 25  Algeria 6h 59' 24'' + 00' 59'' + 7
9 36  Mansouri, Islam 22  Algeria 6h 59' 30'' + 01' 05'' + 10
10 73  Araújo, Bruno 21  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 6h 59' 33'' + 01' 08'' - 9
11 94  Güller, Timo 25  Team Descartes Romandie 6h 59' 33'' + 01' 08'' -
12 4  Daumont, Paul 20  Burkina Faso 6h 59' 33'' + 01' 08'' + 9
13 106  Diallo, Sadou 20  Equipe Régionale du Centre 6h 59' 35'' + 01' 10'' + 9
14 35  Mansouri, Hamza 20  Algeria 6h 59' 36'' + 01' 11'' + 3
15 82  Sanogo, Abou 24  Ivory Coast 6h 59' 37'' + 01' 12'' + 9
16 41  Ouedraogo, Daouda 21  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 6h 59' 39'' + 01' 14'' + 7
17 112  Diarra, Siriki 24  Mali 6h 59' 39'' + 01' 14'' + 8
18 141  Boakye, Anthony 24  Ghana 6h 59' 39'' + 01' 14'' + 8
19 32  Sassane, El Khacib 25  Algeria 6h 59' 40'' + 01' 15'' - 3
20 43  Soulama, Daouda 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 6h 59' 45'' + 01' 20'' + 10
21 6  Koné, Souleymane 22  Burkina Faso 6h 59' 49'' + 01' 24'' - 1
22 74  Cole, Gabriel 22  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 7h 00' 35'' + 02' 10'' - 19
23 93  Döring, Jonas 21  Team Descartes Romandie 7h 00' 45'' + 02' 20'' - 13
24 44  Monean, Bassirou 24  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 7h 01' 11'' + 02' 46'' + 5
25 83  Yossi, Adama 23  Ivory Coast 7h 01' 12'' + 02' 47'' + 3
26 34  Bechlaghem, Abderrahmane 24  Algeria 7h 01' 18'' + 02' 53'' - 8
27 45  Bamogo, Hamado 31  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 7h 01' 21'' + 02' 56'' + 4
28 63  Uwizeye, Jean-Claude 25  Rwanda 7h 01' 27'' + 03' 02'' - 22
29 92  Debons, Guerin 22  Team Descartes Romandie 7h 03' 56'' + 05' 31'' - 16
30 46  Rawende, Moucaila 22  Equipe Régionale de l'Ou.. 7h 04' 26'' + 06' 01'' + 4
31 91  Maret, Alexis 18  Team Descartes Romandie 7h 09' 43'' + 11' 18'' + 4
32 142  Tettey, Gabriel 20  Ghana 7h 22' 22'' + 23' 57'' -
33 95  Hasler, Iwan 24  Team Descartes Romandie 7h 22' 33'' + 24' 08'' - 21
34 145  Umar, Abdulrazak 24  Ghana 7h 25' 02'' + 26' 37'' + 5
35 114  Sangare, Diakaridia 25  Mali 7h 25' 06'' + 26' 41'' - 8
36 76  Vieira, Helder 24  Bai-Sicasal-Petro de Lua.. 7h 29' 17'' + 30' 52'' - 3
37 146  Tagoe, Solomon 20  Ghana 7h 32' 22'' + 33' 57'' - 1
38 115  Sidibe, Daouda 19  Mali 7h 35' 00'' + 36' 35'' -
39 122  Tchalem, Nyouleleng 22  Togo 7h 37' 58'' + 39' 33'' - 2
40 84  Soumahoro, Ben Ibrahim 24  Ivory Coast 7h 44' 38'' + 46' 13'' -
41 132  Sowou, Rémi 23  Benin 7h 51' 07'' + 52' 42'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media