Route

 8 May 2022
 Profile  
 Start  Mende
 Finish  Mende
 Distance  67.0 km  (41.6 mi)
 Speed  36.551 km/h  (22.712 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Rayer, Eglant.. (NPL) 4h 07' 42''
 Veenhoven, Ni.. (NXT) 30 points
 Rayer, Eglant.. (NPL) 31 points
 Bego, Julie (ARA) 4h 08' 05''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 237  Ruiz, Lucia 17  Rio Miera - Meruelo 1h 49' 59'' 22 5 - -
2 26  Wittevrongel, Lani 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 57 7 - -
3 11  Czapla, Justyna 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 6 10 8 -
4 4  Pernollet, Aurore 18  France + 00' 00'' 48 12 - -
5 42  Ciabocco, Eleonora 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 7 3 3 -
6 215  Ebras, Elisabeth 17  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
7 133  Menage, Lise 17  Breizh Ladies + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
8 41  Pellegrini, Francesca 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
9 135  Ryo, Titia 17  Breizh Ladies + 00' 00'' 11 - - 3
10 51  Ruzickova, Anna 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
11 225  Reijnhout, Rosita 18  Watersley - Restore Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
12 246  Jeffers, Emma 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
13 94  Huber, Lea 18  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
14 85  Vadillo, Eneritz 17  Spain + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
15 134  Rigaux, Alizee 17  Breizh Ladies + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
16 192  Wolf, Babette van der.. 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
17 112  Stewart, Bronte 17  Australia + 00' 00'' 10 - 7 2
18 238  Ruiz, Laura 17  Rio Miera - Meruelo + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
19 201  Backstedt, Zoe 17  Acrog - Balen BC + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
20 65  Roldan, Mara 18  Canada + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
21 53  Kvasničková, Eliška 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
22 136  Tregouet, Maurene 18  Breizh Ladies + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
23 56  Slanikova, Nela 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
24 191  Meiden, Anna van der .. 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 14 11 - -
25 161  Rayer, Eglantine 17  Normandie / Pays de la L.. + 00' 00'' 1 4 1 -
26 45  Segato, Gaia 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 4 9 6 -
27 92  Leu, Lorena 17  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
28 81  Bosch, Laia 17  Spain + 00' 00'' 26 - - 7
29 144  Marasco, Margot 17  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. + 00' 00'' 38 - - 10
30 66  Holmgren, Ava 16  Canada + 00' 00'' 19 - - 6
31 13  Markl, Jule 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 28 - - 8
32 31  Schmidsberger, Daniela 17  Austria + 00' 00'' 3 8 5 -
33 247  Murphy, Niamh 16  Tofauti Everyone Active + 00' 00'' 13 - - 4
34 25  Vanderaerden, Anna 16  Belgium + 00' 00'' 65 - - 17
35 151  Bego, Julie 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 00' 00'' 2 6 4 1
36 232  Belle, Lisa van van 18  Talent Cycling + 00' 00'' 70 13 - -
37 183  Vinke, Nienke 17  NXTG U19 + 00' 00'' 5 - 2 -
38 12  Simon, Jette 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
39 233  De Grave, Britt 18  Talent Cycling + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
40 171  Radadi, Ambre 18  Hauts-de-France + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
41 111  Carnes, Isabelle 18  Australia + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
42 83  Imaz, Nahia 17  Spain + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
43 93  Zimmermann, Fiona 17  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
44 52  Markova, Adela 16  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 71 - - 18
45 131  Croguennoc, Faustine 17  Breizh Ladies + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
46 101  Lister, Grace 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
47 153  Comte, Ema 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 00' 00'' 30 - - 9
48 162  Bunel, Marion 17  Normandie / Pays de la L.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
49 220  Jimenez, Estefania 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
50 228  Brouwer, Emma 17  Watersley - Restore Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
51 15  Kunz, Hannah 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 40 - - 11
52 218  Aintila, Wilma 18  Team Rytger + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
53 46  Brillante, Serena 18  Italy + 00' 00'' 34 2 - -
54 184  Rüetschi, Noëlle 17  NXTG U19 + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
55 95  Barelli, Giorgia 17  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
56 55  Grulichova, Eliska 16  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 45 - - 12
57 207  Bader, Silje 16  TalentNed + 00' 19'' 107 - - 33
58 216  Sander, Laura 17  Team Rytger + 00' 19'' 78 - - -
59 102  Roberts, Awen 17  Great Britain + 00' 19'' 16 - - 5
60 145  Requena, Camille 17  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. + 00' 19'' 42 - - -
61 22  Grégoire, Julia 18  Belgium + 00' 19'' 68 - - -
62 44  Valtulini, Elisa 17  Italy + 00' 22'' 35 - - -
63 164  Menager, Loane 16  Normandie / Pays de la L.. + 00' 22'' 76 - - 20
64 181  Jooris, Febe 17  NXTG U19 + 00' 25'' 69 - - -
65 244  McKinnon, Elizabeth 16  Tofauti Everyone Active + 00' 29'' 72 - - 19
66 222  Camino, Olatz 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 30'' 63 - - -
67 132  Denieul, Josephine 18  Breizh Ladies + 01' 45'' 75 - - -
68 113  Coupland, Mackenzie 16  Australia + 01' 45'' 46 - - 13
69 5  Gaugain, Heidi 17  France + 01' 48'' 43 - - -
70 248  McKIbben, Matilde 17  Tofauti Everyone Active + 01' 48'' 51 - - 14
71 63  Houde, Coralie 17  Canada + 01' 48'' 44 - - -
72 152  Chelloug, Manon 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 02' 01'' 79 - - -
73 193  Gijsel, Dewi van van 18  WV Schijndel + 02' 01'' 88 - - -
74 217  Sundgren, Clara 16  Team Rytger + 03' 07'' 81 - - 21
75 84  Garcia, Lucia 18  Spain + 04' 29'' 98 - - -
76 114  Bailey, Belinda 17  Australia + 04' 29'' 56 - - 15
77 71  Lund, Victoria 17  Denmark + 04' 29'' 84 - - -
78 231  Keesman, Masja 17  Talent Cycling + 04' 29'' 99 - - 27
79 105  Jamieson, Ella 17  Great Britain + 04' 29'' 59 - - 16
80 32  Martini, Johanna 17  Austria + 04' 29'' 87 - - -
81 213  Anderson, Solbjørk 17  Team Rytger + 04' 29'' 52 - - -
82 21  Boels, Dina 17  Belgium + 04' 29'' 86 - - 22
83 33  Friedrich, Chiara 17  Austria + 04' 29'' 101 - - 29
84 196  Eijnden, Jony van den.. 18  WV Schijndel + 04' 29'' 97 - - -
85 221  Morales, Almudena 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 04' 29'' 83 - - -
86 126  Valade, Alexandra 17  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. + 04' 29'' 91 - - 23
87 176  Meerpoel, Marie 17  Hauts-de-France + 04' 29'' 85 - - -
88 234  Ton, Kristy 17  Talent Cycling + 04' 29'' 82 - - -
89 122  Martinez, Margaux 17  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. + 04' 34'' 77 - - -
90 142  Buvat, Manon 17  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. + 04' 34'' 92 - - -
91 146  Reynier, Romane 16  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. + 04' 34'' 93 - - 24
92 54  Nemcova, Barbora 17  Czech Republic + 04' 34'' 90 - - -
93 64  Baker, Dylan 17  Canada + 04' 34'' 80 - - -
94 194  Heel, Lisa van van 17  WV Schijndel + 04' 34'' 95 - - 25
95 195  Souren, Nikki 16  WV Schijndel + 04' 34'' 96 - - 26
96 182  Veenhoven, Nienke 18  NXTG U19 + 04' 38'' 60 1 - -
97 115  Wilson-Haffenden, Fel.. 16  Australia + 04' 40'' 100 - - 28
98 34  Hallwirth, Julia 17  Austria + 04' 41'' 110 - - 34
99 154  Duraffourg, Alexane 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 04' 41'' 108 - - -
100 82  Dominguez, Estela 17  Spain + 04' 41'' 94 - - -
101 174  Lamarche, Clara 16  Hauts-de-France + 04' 44'' 102 - - 30
102 124  Masset, Maylia 16  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. + 04' 46'' 104 - - 31
103 43  Sanfilippo, Martina 17  Italy + 04' 46'' 74 - - -
104 163  Etilleux, Marine 17  Normandie / Pays de la L.. + 04' 46'' 103 - - -
105 72  Emilie Greve, Alberte 16  Denmark + 04' 49'' 105 - - 32
106 73  Krum, Ida 18  Denmark + 04' 54'' 64 - - -
107 91  Schiess, Zoe 16  Switzerland + 13' 49'' 111 - - 35
108 23  Hesters, Hélène 17  Belgium + 13' 49'' 112 - - 36
109 227  Thoolen, Femke 18  Watersley - Restore Cycl.. + 13' 51'' 117 - - -
110 61  Primeau, Penelope 17  Canada + 13' 51'' 116 - - -
111 210  Velzen, Zoe van van 17  TalentNed + 13' 51'' 118 - - 40
112 240  Valle, Alba 17  Rio Miera - Meruelo + 13' 51'' 119 - - 41
113 155  Cartier, Marion 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes + 13' 51'' 114 - - 38
114 173  Duhamel, Alix 16  Hauts-de-France + 13' 51'' 113 - - 37
115 236  Tellegen, Birte 17  Talent Cycling + 13' 51'' 125 - - -
116 239  Velasco, Andrea 18  Rio Miera - Meruelo + 13' 51'' 109 - - -
117 2  Kaufmann, Doriane 18  France + 13' 51'' 122 - - -
118 143  Genty, Maud 18  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. + 13' 51'' 120 - - -
119 125  Roullin, Anais 17  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. + 13' 59'' 123 - - 42
120 235  Ellermann, Esmee 17  Talent Cycling + 13' 59'' 115 - - 39
121 206  Sas, Lore 16  Acrog - Balen BC + 13' 59'' 124 - - 43
122 74  Uhre, Julie 18  Denmark + 13' 59'' 126 - - -
123 175  Hurteloup, Adele 17  Hauts-de-France + 14' 03'' 127 - - -
124 226  Dullemond, Nienke 18  Watersley - Restore Cycl.. + 14' 07'' 106 - - -
125 3  Lallemant, Lara 18  France + 14' 19'' 121 - - -
126 203  Kiekens, Cleo 17  Acrog - Balen BC + 14' 25'' 89 - - -
127 104  Shaw, Eilidh 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
OTL 156  Levite, Myriam 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes
OTL 202  Johansson, Alma 17  Acrog - Balen BC
OTL 204  Schildermans, Sara 16  Acrog - Balen BC
OTL 211  Winters, Fien 16  TalentNed
OTL 212  Timmerman, Elise 17  TalentNed
OTL 224  Erdociain, Raquel 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering
OTL 230  Antikainen, Heidi 17  Watersley - Restore Cycl..
DNF 16  Zeise, Miriam 18  Germany
DNF 62  Lylyk, Kiara 17  Canada
DNF 103  Sharp, Isabel 16  Great Britain
DNF 123  Lisabois, Lola 17  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu..
DNF 219  Moreno, Ainhoa 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 229  Vries, Lotte de de 17  Watersley - Restore Cycl..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Breizh Ladies 5h 29' 57'' 31
7 133  Menage, Lise 17 1h 49' 59''
9 135  Ryo, Titia 17 1h 49' 59''
15 134  Rigaux, Alizee 17 1h 49' 59''
2  Italy 5h 29' 57'' 39
5 42  Ciabocco, Eleonora 18 1h 49' 59''
8 41  Pellegrini, Francesca 18 1h 49' 59''
26 45  Segato, Gaia 18 1h 49' 59''
3  Czech Republic 5h 29' 57'' 54
10 51  Ruzickova, Anna 17 1h 49' 59''
21 53  Kvasničková, Eliška 17 1h 49' 59''
23 56  Slanikova, Nela 17 1h 49' 59''
4  Germany 5h 29' 57'' 72
3 11  Czapla, Justyna 18 1h 49' 59''
31 13  Markl, Jule 17 1h 49' 59''
38 12  Simon, Jette 17 1h 49' 59''
5  Switzerland 5h 29' 57'' 83
13 94  Huber, Lea 18 1h 49' 59''
27 92  Leu, Lorena 17 1h 49' 59''
43 93  Zimmermann, Fiona 17 1h 49' 59''
6  Spain 5h 29' 57'' 84
14 85  Vadillo, Eneritz 17 1h 49' 59''
28 81  Bosch, Laia 17 1h 49' 59''
42 83  Imaz, Nahia 17 1h 49' 59''
7  Belgium 5h 30' 16'' 97
2 26  Wittevrongel, Lani 17 1h 49' 59''
34 25  Vanderaerden, Anna 16 1h 49' 59''
61 22  Grégoire, Julia 18 1h 50' 18''
8  Team Rytger 5h 30' 16'' 116
6 215  Ebras, Elisabeth 17 1h 49' 59''
52 218  Aintila, Wilma 18 1h 49' 59''
58 216  Sander, Laura 17 1h 50' 18''
9  Normandie / Pays de la Loire 5h 30' 19'' 136
25 161  Rayer, Eglantine 17 1h 49' 59''
48 162  Bunel, Marion 17 1h 49' 59''
63 164  Menager, Loane 16 1h 50' 21''
10  NXTG U19 5h 30' 22'' 155
37 183  Vinke, Nienke 17 1h 49' 59''
54 184  Rüetschi, Noëlle 17 1h 49' 59''
64 181  Jooris, Febe 17 1h 50' 24''
11  Tofauti Everyone Active 5h 30' 26'' 110
12 246  Jeffers, Emma 17 1h 49' 59''
33 247  Murphy, Niamh 16 1h 49' 59''
65 244  McKinnon, Elizabeth 16 1h 50' 28''
12  Australia 5h 31' 42'' 126
17 112  Stewart, Bronte 17 1h 49' 59''
41 111  Carnes, Isabelle 18 1h 49' 59''
68 113  Coupland, Mackenzie 16 1h 51' 44''
13  Canada 5h 31' 45'' 121
20 65  Roldan, Mara 18 1h 49' 59''
30 66  Holmgren, Ava 16 1h 49' 59''
71 63  Houde, Coralie 17 1h 51' 47''
14  WV Schijndel 5h 31' 58'' 113
16 192  Wolf, Babette van der 18 1h 49' 59''
24 191  Meiden, Anna van der 17 1h 49' 59''
73 193  Gijsel, Dewi van 18 1h 52' 00''
15  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 5h 31' 58'' 154
35 151  Bego, Julie 17 1h 49' 59''
47 153  Comte, Ema 17 1h 49' 59''
72 152  Chelloug, Manon 18 1h 52' 00''
16  Talent Cycling 5h 34' 26'' 153
36 232  Belle, Lisa van 18 1h 49' 59''
39 233  De Grave, Britt 18 1h 49' 59''
78 231  Keesman, Masja 17 1h 54' 28''
17  Great Britain 5h 34' 45'' 184
46 101  Lister, Grace 17 1h 49' 59''
59 102  Roberts, Awen 17 1h 50' 18''
79 105  Jamieson, Ella 17 1h 54' 28''
18  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte / Gr.. 5h 34' 50'' 179
29 144  Marasco, Margot 17 1h 49' 59''
60 145  Requena, Camille 17 1h 50' 18''
90 142  Buvat, Manon 17 1h 54' 33''
19  CAF Turnkey Engineering 5h 34' 56'' 200
49 220  Jimenez, Estefania 17 1h 49' 59''
66 222  Camino, Olatz 18 1h 50' 29''
85 221  Morales, Almudena 18 1h 54' 28''
20  Austria 5h 38' 55'' 195
32 31  Schmidsberger, Daniela 17 1h 49' 59''
80 32  Martini, Johanna 17 1h 54' 28''
83 33  Friedrich, Chiara 17 1h 54' 28''
21  Hauts-de-France 5h 39' 10'' 228
40 171  Radadi, Ambre 18 1h 49' 59''
87 176  Meerpoel, Marie 17 1h 54' 28''
101 174  Lamarche, Clara 16 1h 54' 43''
22  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aquitane 5h 43' 46'' 277
86 126  Valade, Alexandra 17 1h 54' 28''
89 122  Martinez, Margaux 17 1h 54' 33''
102 124  Masset, Maylia 16 1h 54' 45''
23  Rio Miera - Meruelo 5h 43' 48'' 131
1 237  Ruiz, Lucia 17 1h 49' 59''
18 238  Ruiz, Laura 17 1h 49' 59''
112 240  Valle, Alba 17 2h 03' 50''
24  Watersley - Restore Cycling 5h 43' 48'' 170
11 225  Reijnhout, Rosita 18 1h 49' 59''
50 228  Brouwer, Emma 17 1h 49' 59''
109 227  Thoolen, Femke 18 2h 03' 50''
25  Denmark 5h 44' 09'' 288
77 71  Lund, Victoria 17 1h 54' 28''
105 72  Emilie Greve, Alberte 16 1h 54' 48''
106 73  Krum, Ida 18 1h 54' 53''
26  France 5h 45' 36'' 190
4 4  Pernollet, Aurore 18 1h 49' 59''
69 5  Gaugain, Heidi 17 1h 51' 47''
117 2  Kaufmann, Doriane 18 2h 03' 50''
27  Acrog - Balen BC 5h 58' 21'' 266
19 201  Backstedt, Zoe 17 1h 49' 59''
121 206  Sas, Lore 16 2h 03' 58''
126 203  Kiekens, Cleo 17 2h 04' 24''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Rayer, Eglantine 17  Normandie / Pays de la L.. 4h 07' 42'' -
2 151  Bego, Julie 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 4h 08' 05'' + 00' 23'' -
3 31  Schmidsberger, Daniela 17  Austria 4h 08' 29'' + 00' 47'' -
4 45  Segato, Gaia 18  Italy 4h 08' 32'' + 00' 50'' -
5 183  Vinke, Nienke 17  NXTG U19 4h 08' 42'' + 01' 00'' -
6 11  Czapla, Justyna 18  Germany 4h 08' 50'' + 01' 08'' -
7 42  Ciabocco, Eleonora 18  Italy 4h 08' 55'' + 01' 13'' -
8 53  Kvasničková, Eliška 17  Czech Republic 4h 09' 00'' + 01' 18'' -
9 201  Backstedt, Zoe 17  Acrog - Balen BC 4h 09' 14'' + 01' 32'' -
10 112  Stewart, Bronte 17  Australia 4h 09' 32'' + 01' 50'' -
11 135  Ryo, Titia 17  Breizh Ladies 4h 09' 41'' + 01' 59'' -
12 85  Vadillo, Eneritz 17  Spain 4h 09' 53'' + 02' 11'' + 2
13 247  Murphy, Niamh 16  Tofauti Everyone Active 4h 09' 53'' + 02' 11'' -
14 191  Meiden, Anna van der 17  WV Schijndel 4h 10' 02'' + 02' 20'' + 1
15 41  Pellegrini, Francesca 18  Italy 4h 10' 04'' + 02' 22'' + 1
16 102  Roberts, Awen 17  Great Britain 4h 10' 04'' + 02' 22'' - 4
17 225  Reijnhout, Rosita 18  Watersley - Restore Cycl.. 4h 10' 06'' + 02' 24'' -
18 56  Slanikova, Nela 17  Czech Republic 4h 10' 08'' + 02' 26'' -
19 66  Holmgren, Ava 16  Canada 4h 10' 13'' + 02' 31'' -
20 101  Lister, Grace 17  Great Britain 4h 10' 13'' + 02' 31'' -
21 65  Roldan, Mara 18  Canada 4h 10' 24'' + 02' 42'' -
22 237  Ruiz, Lucia 17  Rio Miera - Meruelo 4h 10' 35'' + 02' 53'' -
23 93  Zimmermann, Fiona 17  Switzerland 4h 10' 37'' + 02' 55'' -
24 12  Simon, Jette 17  Germany 4h 10' 40'' + 02' 58'' -
25 133  Menage, Lise 17  Breizh Ladies 4h 10' 47'' + 03' 05'' -
26 81  Bosch, Laia 17  Spain 4h 11' 01'' + 03' 19'' + 1
27 83  Imaz, Nahia 17  Spain 4h 11' 10'' + 03' 28'' + 1
28 13  Markl, Jule 17  Germany 4h 11' 15'' + 03' 33'' + 1
29 215  Ebras, Elisabeth 17  Team Rytger 4h 11' 16'' + 03' 34'' + 2
30 153  Comte, Ema 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 4h 11' 16'' + 03' 34'' -
31 171  Radadi, Ambre 18  Hauts-de-France 4h 11' 21'' + 03' 39'' + 1
32 111  Carnes, Isabelle 18  Australia 4h 11' 22'' + 03' 40'' + 1
33 94  Huber, Lea 18  Switzerland 4h 11' 24'' + 03' 42'' + 1
34 46  Brillante, Serena 18  Italy 4h 11' 27'' + 03' 45'' + 2
35 44  Valtulini, Elisa 17  Italy 4h 11' 49'' + 04' 07'' -
36 51  Ruzickova, Anna 17  Czech Republic 4h 12' 07'' + 04' 25'' + 5
37 192  Wolf, Babette van der 18  WV Schijndel 4h 12' 17'' + 04' 35'' + 5
38 144  Marasco, Margot 17  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. 4h 12' 33'' + 04' 51'' + 5
39 238  Ruiz, Laura 17  Rio Miera - Meruelo 4h 12' 49'' + 05' 07'' + 5
40 15  Kunz, Hannah 17  Germany 4h 12' 51'' + 05' 09'' + 5
41 104  Shaw, Eilidh 17  Great Britain 4h 13' 07'' + 05' 25'' + 6
42 145  Requena, Camille 17  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. 4h 13' 13'' + 05' 31'' + 4
43 5  Gaugain, Heidi 17  France 4h 13' 17'' + 05' 35'' - 6
44 63  Houde, Coralie 17  Canada 4h 13' 22'' + 05' 40'' - 5
45 55  Grulichova, Eliska 16  Czech Republic 4h 13' 26'' + 05' 44'' + 5
46 113  Coupland, Mackenzie 16  Australia 4h 13' 45'' + 06' 03'' - 6
47 136  Tregouet, Maurene 18  Breizh Ladies 4h 13' 49'' + 06' 07'' + 5
48 4  Pernollet, Aurore 18  France 4h 13' 51'' + 06' 09'' + 6
49 233  De Grave, Britt 18  Talent Cycling 4h 14' 24'' + 06' 42'' + 8
50 134  Rigaux, Alizee 17  Breizh Ladies 4h 14' 46'' + 07' 04'' + 9
51 248  McKIbben, Matilde 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 4h 15' 03'' + 07' 21'' - 3
52 213  Anderson, Solbjørk 17  Team Rytger 4h 15' 20'' + 07' 38'' - 26
53 220  Jimenez, Estefania 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 16' 11'' + 08' 29'' + 7
54 131  Croguennoc, Faustine 17  Breizh Ladies 4h 16' 35'' + 08' 53'' + 8
55 218  Aintila, Wilma 18  Team Rytger 4h 17' 48'' + 10' 06'' + 9
56 114  Bailey, Belinda 17  Australia 4h 18' 10'' + 10' 28'' - 5
57 26  Wittevrongel, Lani 17  Belgium 4h 18' 16'' + 10' 34'' + 8
58 95  Barelli, Giorgia 17  Switzerland 4h 18' 18'' + 10' 36'' + 8
59 105  Jamieson, Ella 17  Great Britain 4h 18' 29'' + 10' 47'' - 4
60 182  Veenhoven, Nienke 18  NXTG U19 4h 18' 44'' + 11' 02'' - 4
61 246  Jeffers, Emma 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 4h 18' 46'' + 11' 04'' + 8
62 162  Bunel, Marion 17  Normandie / Pays de la L.. 4h 18' 46'' + 11' 04'' + 6
63 222  Camino, Olatz 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 19' 16'' + 11' 34'' + 7
64 73  Krum, Ida 18  Denmark 4h 19' 24'' + 11' 42'' - 6
65 25  Vanderaerden, Anna 16  Belgium 4h 19' 26'' + 11' 44'' + 11
66 228  Brouwer, Emma 17  Watersley - Restore Cycl.. 4h 19' 26'' + 11' 44'' + 9
67 184  Rüetschi, Noëlle 17  NXTG U19 4h 19' 29'' + 11' 47'' + 11
68 22  Grégoire, Julia 18  Belgium 4h 19' 39'' + 11' 57'' + 6
69 181  Jooris, Febe 17  NXTG U19 4h 19' 45'' + 12' 03'' + 4
70 232  Belle, Lisa van 18  Talent Cycling 4h 20' 04'' + 12' 22'' + 11
71 52  Markova, Adela 16  Czech Republic 4h 20' 04'' + 12' 22'' + 11
72 244  McKinnon, Elizabeth 16  Tofauti Everyone Active 4h 20' 42'' + 13' 00'' + 11
73 92  Leu, Lorena 17  Switzerland 4h 20' 51'' + 13' 09'' + 17
74 43  Sanfilippo, Martina 17  Italy 4h 20' 57'' + 13' 15'' - 13
75 132  Denieul, Josephine 18  Breizh Ladies 4h 21' 00'' + 13' 18'' - 3
76 164  Menager, Loane 16  Normandie / Pays de la L.. 4h 21' 04'' + 13' 22'' + 12
77 122  Martinez, Margaux 17  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. 4h 21' 19'' + 13' 37'' - 14
78 216  Sander, Laura 17  Team Rytger 4h 22' 16'' + 14' 34'' + 16
79 152  Chelloug, Manon 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 4h 22' 27'' + 14' 45'' + 6
80 64  Baker, Dylan 17  Canada 4h 23' 01'' + 15' 19'' - 13
81 217  Sundgren, Clara 16  Team Rytger 4h 23' 50'' + 16' 08'' + 8
82 234  Ton, Kristy 17  Talent Cycling 4h 23' 55'' + 16' 13'' - 5
83 221  Morales, Almudena 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering 4h 24' 04'' + 16' 22'' - 4
84 71  Lund, Victoria 17  Denmark 4h 24' 21'' + 16' 39'' - 4
85 176  Meerpoel, Marie 17  Hauts-de-France 4h 24' 53'' + 17' 11'' - 1
86 21  Boels, Dina 17  Belgium 4h 24' 57'' + 17' 15'' -
87 32  Martini, Johanna 17  Austria 4h 25' 08'' + 17' 26'' -
88 193  Gijsel, Dewi van 18  WV Schijndel 4h 25' 10'' + 17' 28'' + 14
89 203  Kiekens, Cleo 17  Acrog - Balen BC 4h 25' 57'' + 18' 15'' - 51
90 54  Nemcova, Barbora 17  Czech Republic 4h 26' 03'' + 18' 21'' + 2
91 126  Valade, Alexandra 17  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. 4h 26' 05'' + 18' 23'' + 2
92 142  Buvat, Manon 17  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. 4h 26' 34'' + 18' 52'' + 3
93 146  Reynier, Romane 16  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. 4h 26' 37'' + 18' 55'' + 3
94 82  Dominguez, Estela 17  Spain 4h 26' 52'' + 19' 10'' + 4
95 194  Heel, Lisa van 17  WV Schijndel 4h 26' 56'' + 19' 14'' + 4
96 195  Souren, Nikki 16  WV Schijndel 4h 27' 16'' + 19' 34'' + 4
97 196  Eijnden, Jony van den 18  WV Schijndel 4h 27' 37'' + 19' 55'' + 4
98 84  Garcia, Lucia 18  Spain 4h 28' 07'' + 20' 25'' + 5
99 231  Keesman, Masja 17  Talent Cycling 4h 28' 15'' + 20' 33'' + 5
100 115  Wilson-Haffenden, Felicity 16  Australia 4h 28' 29'' + 20' 47'' + 6
101 33  Friedrich, Chiara 17  Austria 4h 29' 02'' + 21' 20'' + 6
102 174  Lamarche, Clara 16  Hauts-de-France 4h 32' 20'' + 24' 38'' + 7
103 163  Etilleux, Marine 17  Normandie / Pays de la L.. 4h 32' 48'' + 25' 06'' + 7
104 124  Masset, Maylia 16  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. 4h 33' 33'' + 25' 51'' + 9
105 72  Emilie Greve, Alberte 16  Denmark 4h 34' 13'' + 26' 31'' + 9
106 226  Dullemond, Nienke 18  Watersley - Restore Cycl.. 4h 36' 14'' + 28' 32'' - 9
107 207  Bader, Silje 16  TalentNed 4h 36' 44'' + 29' 02'' + 27
108 154  Duraffourg, Alexane 18  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 4h 37' 32'' + 29' 50'' + 16
109 239  Velasco, Andrea 18  Rio Miera - Meruelo 4h 37' 40'' + 29' 58'' - 4
110 34  Hallwirth, Julia 17  Austria 4h 39' 56'' + 32' 14'' + 19
111 91  Schiess, Zoe 16  Switzerland 4h 41' 05'' + 33' 23'' - 3
112 23  Hesters, Hélène 17  Belgium 4h 42' 16'' + 34' 34'' - 1
113 173  Duhamel, Alix 16  Hauts-de-France 4h 42' 22'' + 34' 40'' - 1
114 155  Cartier, Marion 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 4h 44' 03'' + 36' 21'' + 3
115 235  Ellermann, Esmee 17  Talent Cycling 4h 44' 18'' + 36' 36'' + 3
116 61  Primeau, Penelope 17  Canada 4h 44' 26'' + 36' 44'' + 3
117 227  Thoolen, Femke 18  Watersley - Restore Cycl.. 4h 45' 20'' + 37' 38'' + 3
118 210  Velzen, Zoe van 17  TalentNed 4h 46' 15'' + 38' 33'' + 5
119 240  Valle, Alba 17  Rio Miera - Meruelo 4h 46' 58'' + 39' 16'' + 6
120 143  Genty, Maud 18  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. 4h 47' 23'' + 39' 41'' + 6
121 3  Lallemant, Lara 18  France 4h 48' 14'' + 40' 32'' + 6
122 2  Kaufmann, Doriane 18  France 4h 48' 59'' + 41' 17'' + 6
123 125  Roullin, Anais 17  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. 4h 49' 45'' + 42' 03'' + 8
124 206  Sas, Lore 16  Acrog - Balen BC 4h 49' 55'' + 42' 13'' + 8
125 236  Tellegen, Birte 17  Talent Cycling 4h 50' 01'' + 42' 19'' + 8
126 74  Uhre, Julie 18  Denmark 4h 52' 20'' + 44' 38'' + 12
127 175  Hurteloup, Adele 17  Hauts-de-France 4h 52' 34'' + 44' 52'' + 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 182  Veenhoven, Nienke 18  NXTG U19 30 pts -
2 46  Brillante, Serena 18  Italy 18 pts -12 pts -
3 42  Ciabocco, Eleonora 18  Italy 12 pts -18 pts -
4 161  Rayer, Eglantine 17  Normandie / Pays de la L.. 10 pts -20 pts -
5 237  Ruiz, Lucia 17  Rio Miera - Meruelo 10 pts -20 pts -
6 151  Bego, Julie 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 6 pts -24 pts -
7 26  Wittevrongel, Lani 17  Belgium 6 pts -24 pts -
8 31  Schmidsberger, Daniela 17  Austria 4 pts -26 pts -
9 45  Segato, Gaia 18  Italy 4 pts -26 pts -
10 11  Czapla, Justyna 18  Germany 4 pts -26 pts -
11 191  Meiden, Anna van der 17  WV Schijndel 2 pts -28 pts -
12 4  Pernollet, Aurore 18  France 2 pts -28 pts -
13 232  Belle, Lisa van 18  Talent Cycling 2 pts -28 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Rayer, Eglantine 17  Normandie / Pays de la L.. 31 pts -
2 183  Vinke, Nienke 17  NXTG U19 12 pts -19 pts -
3 42  Ciabocco, Eleonora 18  Italy 11 pts -20 pts -
4 151  Bego, Julie 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 9 pts -22 pts -
5 31  Schmidsberger, Daniela 17  Austria 5 pts -26 pts -
6 45  Segato, Gaia 18  Italy 3 pts -28 pts -
7 112  Stewart, Bronte 17  Australia 2 pts -29 pts -
8 11  Czapla, Justyna 18  Germany 1 pts -30 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 151  Bego, Julie 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 4h 08' 05'' -
2 112  Stewart, Bronte 17  Australia 4h 09' 32'' + 01' 27'' -
3 135  Ryo, Titia 17  Breizh Ladies 4h 09' 41'' + 01' 36'' -
4 247  Murphy, Niamh 16  Tofauti Everyone Active 4h 09' 53'' + 01' 48'' -
5 102  Roberts, Awen 17  Great Britain 4h 10' 04'' + 01' 59'' -
6 66  Holmgren, Ava 16  Canada 4h 10' 13'' + 02' 08'' -
7 81  Bosch, Laia 17  Spain 4h 11' 01'' + 02' 56'' -
8 13  Markl, Jule 17  Germany 4h 11' 15'' + 03' 10'' -
9 153  Comte, Ema 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 4h 11' 16'' + 03' 11'' -
10 144  Marasco, Margot 17  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. 4h 12' 33'' + 04' 28'' -
11 15  Kunz, Hannah 17  Germany 4h 12' 51'' + 04' 46'' -
12 55  Grulichova, Eliska 16  Czech Republic 4h 13' 26'' + 05' 21'' -
13 113  Coupland, Mackenzie 16  Australia 4h 13' 45'' + 05' 40'' -
14 248  McKIbben, Matilde 17  Tofauti Everyone Active 4h 15' 03'' + 06' 58'' -
15 114  Bailey, Belinda 17  Australia 4h 18' 10'' + 10' 05'' -
16 105  Jamieson, Ella 17  Great Britain 4h 18' 29'' + 10' 24'' -
17 25  Vanderaerden, Anna 16  Belgium 4h 19' 26'' + 11' 21'' -
18 52  Markova, Adela 16  Czech Republic 4h 20' 04'' + 11' 59'' -
19 244  McKinnon, Elizabeth 16  Tofauti Everyone Active 4h 20' 42'' + 12' 37'' -
20 164  Menager, Loane 16  Normandie / Pays de la L.. 4h 21' 04'' + 12' 59'' -
21 217  Sundgren, Clara 16  Team Rytger 4h 23' 50'' + 15' 45'' -
22 21  Boels, Dina 17  Belgium 4h 24' 57'' + 16' 52'' -
23 126  Valade, Alexandra 17  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. 4h 26' 05'' + 18' 00'' -
24 146  Reynier, Romane 16  Bourgogne-Franche-Comte .. 4h 26' 37'' + 18' 32'' -
25 194  Heel, Lisa van 17  WV Schijndel 4h 26' 56'' + 18' 51'' -
26 195  Souren, Nikki 16  WV Schijndel 4h 27' 16'' + 19' 11'' -
27 231  Keesman, Masja 17  Talent Cycling 4h 28' 15'' + 20' 10'' -
28 115  Wilson-Haffenden, Felicity 16  Australia 4h 28' 29'' + 20' 24'' -
29 33  Friedrich, Chiara 17  Austria 4h 29' 02'' + 20' 57'' -
30 174  Lamarche, Clara 16  Hauts-de-France 4h 32' 20'' + 24' 15'' -
31 124  Masset, Maylia 16  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. 4h 33' 33'' + 25' 28'' -
32 72  Emilie Greve, Alberte 16  Denmark 4h 34' 13'' + 26' 08'' -
33 207  Bader, Silje 16  TalentNed 4h 36' 44'' + 28' 39'' -
34 34  Hallwirth, Julia 17  Austria 4h 39' 56'' + 31' 51'' -
35 91  Schiess, Zoe 16  Switzerland 4h 41' 05'' + 33' 00'' -
36 23  Hesters, Hélène 17  Belgium 4h 42' 16'' + 34' 11'' -
37 173  Duhamel, Alix 16  Hauts-de-France 4h 42' 22'' + 34' 17'' -
38 155  Cartier, Marion 17  Auvergne - Rhône - Alpes 4h 44' 03'' + 35' 58'' -
39 235  Ellermann, Esmee 17  Talent Cycling 4h 44' 18'' + 36' 13'' -
40 210  Velzen, Zoe van 17  TalentNed 4h 46' 15'' + 38' 10'' -
41 240  Valle, Alba 17  Rio Miera - Meruelo 4h 46' 58'' + 38' 53'' -
42 125  Roullin, Anais 17  Occitanie / Nouvelle-Aqu.. 4h 49' 45'' + 41' 40'' -
43 206  Sas, Lore 16  Acrog - Balen BC 4h 49' 55'' + 41' 50'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media