Blois - Vineuil (176.0 km)

Route

 17 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Blois
 Finish  Vineuil
 Distance  176.0 km  (109.4 mi)
 Speed  42.478 km/h  (26.395 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Pellaud, Simon (IAM) 4h 08' 20''
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 175  Pellaud, Simon 26  IAM Excelsior 4h 08' 36'' 1 - - -
2 191  Bleier, Baptiste 23  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 126  Madsen, Frederik 21  Team ColoQuick + 00' 22'' 3 - - -
4 45  Ridel, Damien 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 22'' 6 - - -
5 104  Kleijn, Arvid de de 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 7 - - -
6 181  Thwaites, Scott 29  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 8 - - -
7 85  Maître, Florian 22  France + 00' 22'' 9 - - -
8 211  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 22'' 10 - - -
9 122  Folsach, Casper 26  Team ColoQuick + 00' 22'' 11 - - -
10 232  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx + 00' 22'' 12 - - -
11 21  Einhorn, Itamar 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 22'' 13 - - -
12 194  Guinet, Dylan 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 00' 22'' 14 - - -
13 15  Maldonado, Dylan 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 22'' 15 - - -
14 12  Couanon, Jonathan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 22'' 16 - - -
15 6  Van Hoof, Ward 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 22'' 17 - - -
16 94  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF + 00' 22'' 18 - - -
17 63  Maffeis, Dany 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 22'' 19 - - -
18 223  Bradbury, Stephen 25  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 20 - - -
19 5  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 22'' 21 - - -
20 52  Bouvier, Léo 21  SCO Dijon + 00' 22'' 22 - - -
21 74  Pereira, Florent 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 22'' 23 - - -
22 92  Jorgenson, Matteo 19  Chambéry CF + 00' 22'' 24 - - -
23 172  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior + 00' 22'' 25 - - -
24 186  Holt, Joe 21  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 26 - - -
25 102  Dalen, Jason van van 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 27 - - -
26 212  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 22'' 28 - - -
27 156  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo + 00' 22'' 29 - - -
28 195  Sagnier, Théo 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 00' 22'' 30 - - -
29 123  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick + 00' 22'' 31 - - -
30 244  Marukhin, Daniil 20  Astana City + 00' 22'' 32 - - -
31 183  Slater, Alistair 26  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 33 - - -
32 83  Grondin, Donavan 18  France + 00' 22'' 34 - - -
33 176  Schäppi, Martin 22  IAM Excelsior + 00' 22'' 35 - - -
34 222  Williams, Pete 32  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 36 - - -
35 135  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 22'' 37 - - -
36 2  Goossens, Kobe 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 22'' 38 - - -
37 103  Dool, Jens van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 39 - - -
38 142  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 22'' 40 - - -
39 61  Avoine, Kévin 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 22'' 41 - - -
40 31  Dufour, Florian 22  CR4C Roanne + 00' 22'' 42 - - -
41 4  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 22'' 43 - - -
42 162  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 00' 22'' 44 - - -
43 245  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20  Astana City + 00' 22'' 45 - - -
44 93  Jullien, Anthony 21  Chambéry CF + 00' 22'' 46 - - -
45 65  Pastot, Vincent 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 22'' 47 - - -
46 221  Shaw, James 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 48 - - -
47 23  Flet, Axel 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 22'' 4 - - -
48 62  Garbet, Nicolas 27  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 22'' 49 - - -
49 161  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 22'' 50 - - -
50 202  Holmes, Matthew 25  Madison Genesis + 00' 22'' 5 - - -
51 154  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo + 00' 22'' 51 - - -
52 81  Denis, Thomas 21  France + 00' 22'' 52 - - -
53 226  Scott, Jake 23  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 53 - - -
54 236  Boguslawski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx + 00' 22'' 54 - - -
55 86  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. 19  France + 00' 22'' 55 - - -
56 145  Urianstad, Martin 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 22'' 56 - - -
57 182  Latham, Chris 25  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 57 - - -
58 155  Jeppesen, Andreas 22  Team Waoo + 00' 22'' 58 - - -
59 105  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 59 - - -
60 101  Berg, Lars van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 60 - - -
61 36  Raibaud, Jimmy 27  CR4C Roanne + 00' 22'' 61 - - -
62 16  Schmitz, Ivan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 22'' 62 - - -
63 193  Boisset, Enzo 22  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 00' 22'' 63 - - -
64 41  Vincent, Joris 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 22'' 64 - - -
65 124  Eriksen, Stein-Erik 22  Team ColoQuick + 00' 22'' 65 - - -
66 143  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 22'' 66 - - -
67 225  Mundy, Isaac 24  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 67 - - -
68 131  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 22'' 68 - - -
69 243  Akhmetov, Galym 24  Astana City + 00' 22'' 69 - - -
70 106  Bax, Sjoerd 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 22'' 70 - - -
71 151  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo + 00' 22'' 71 - - -
72 171  Lienhard, Fabian 25  IAM Excelsior + 00' 22'' 72 - - -
73 95  Champoussin, Clément 20  Chambéry CF + 00' 22'' 73 - - -
74 114  Lundgren, Isac 26  Sweden + 00' 22'' 74 - - -
75 14  Hutin, Guillaume 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 22'' 75 - - -
76 184  Kenway, Adam 31  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 76 - - -
77 34  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne + 00' 22'' 77 - - -
78 132  Stark, Immanuel 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 22'' 78 - - -
79 242  Luchshenko, Sergey 24  Astana City + 00' 22'' 79 - - -
80 71  Racault, Ronan 30  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 22'' 80 - - -
81 153  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo + 00' 22'' 81 - - -
82 115  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Sweden + 00' 22'' 82 - - -
83 216  Årnes, Daniel 18  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 22'' 83 - - -
84 121  Christiansen, Steffen 24  Team ColoQuick + 00' 22'' 84 - - -
85 1  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 22'' 85 - - -
86 213  Aasheim, Aksel 21  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 22'' 86 - - -
87 116  Larsén, Richard 28  Sweden + 00' 22'' 87 - - -
88 134  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 22'' 88 - - -
89 96  Verger, Simon 20  Chambéry CF + 00' 22'' 89 - - -
90 11  Brun, Hugo 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 22'' 90 - - -
91 43  Lino, Julian 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 22'' 91 - - -
92 91  Delphis, Thomas 19  Chambéry CF + 00' 22'' 92 - - -
93 22  Guérin, Camille 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 22'' 93 - - -
94 44  Mariault, Axel 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 22'' 94 - - -
95 133  Mandrysch, John 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 22'' 95 - - -
96 235  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx + 00' 22'' 96 - - -
97 192  Constantin, Baptiste 24  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 00' 22'' 97 - - -
98 73  Guichard, Mickaël 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 22'' 98 - - -
99 231  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx + 00' 22'' 99 - - -
100 241  Kuzmin, Anton 22  Astana City + 00' 22'' 100 - - -
101 206  Pym, George 24  Madison Genesis + 00' 22'' 101 - - -
102 205  Mould, Jon 28  Madison Genesis + 00' 22'' 102 - - -
103 201  Bibby, Ian 32  Madison Genesis + 00' 22'' 103 - - -
104 246  Chzhan, Igor 19  Astana City + 00' 22'' 104 - - -
105 51  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21  SCO Dijon + 00' 22'' 105 - - -
106 25  Renault, Marie-Ange 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 22'' 106 - - -
107 234  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx + 00' 22'' 107 - - -
108 46  Tellier, Luc 29  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 22'' 108 - - -
109 152  Mortensen, Martin 34  Team Waoo + 00' 22'' 109 - - -
110 136  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 22'' 110 - - -
111 164  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 22'' 111 - - -
112 125  Lyhne, Daniel 23  Team ColoQuick + 00' 22'' 112 - - -
113 3  Grignard, Sébastien 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 22'' 113 - - -
114 144  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 22'' 114 - - -
115 204  Moses, Tom 26  Madison Genesis + 00' 22'' 115 - - -
116 84  Costeplane, Aurelien 22  France + 00' 22'' 116 - - -
117 66  O'Mahony, Darragh 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 22'' 117 - - -
118 13  Grolleau, Quentin 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 22'' 118 - - -
119 112  Bergström, Erik 19  Sweden + 00' 22'' 119 - - -
120 224  Robbins, Tristan 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00' 22'' 120 - - -
121 185  Mottram, Michael 28  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 121 - - -
122 146  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 22'' 122 - - -
123 233  Rutkiewicz, Marek 37  Wibatech Merx + 00' 22'' 123 - - -
124 163  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author + 00' 22'' 124 - - -
125 76  Fournet, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 22'' 125 - - -
126 53  Gras, Yan 23  SCO Dijon + 00' 22'' 126 - - -
127 24  Roche, Alexis 20  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 00' 22'' 127 - - -
128 54  Pellegrin, Mathieu 23  SCO Dijon + 00' 22'' 128 - - -
129 75  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 22'' 129 - - -
130 72  Bonnet, Pierre 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 22'' 130 - - -
131 56  Thevenez, Geoffrey 26  SCO Dijon + 00' 22'' 131 - - -
132 35  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne + 00' 22'' 132 - - -
133 141  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 22'' 133 - - -
134 55  Rigollot, Mathieu 22  SCO Dijon + 00' 22'' 134 - - -
135 203  Horton, Toby 32  Madison Genesis + 00' 22'' 135 - - -
136 64  McDunphy, Conn 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 22'' 136 - - -
137 166  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 22'' 137 - - -
138 165  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 22'' 138 - - -
139 113  Andersson, Andreas 19  Sweden + 00' 22'' 139 - - -
140 111  Lindgren, Emil 18  Sweden + 00' 22'' 140 - - -
141 173  Guex, Quentin 22  IAM Excelsior + 00' 22'' 141 - - -
142 214  Røinås, Fridtjof 24  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 22'' 142 - - -
143 174  Page, Dylan 25  IAM Excelsior + 00' 22'' 143 - - -
144 215  Klevjer, Kristian 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 04' 52'' 144 - - -
145 32  Grand, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne + 06' 18'' 145 - - -
146 26  Shauchenka, Siarhei 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06' 18'' 146 - - -
147 42  Danès, Léo 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 11' 09'' 147 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  CM Aubervilliers 93 12h 26' 32'' 42
2 191  Bleier, Baptiste 23 4h 08' 36''
12 194  Guinet, Dylan 21 4h 08' 58''
28 195  Sagnier, Théo 21 4h 08' 58''
2  IAM Excelsior 12h 26' 32'' 57
1 175  Pellaud, Simon 26 4h 08' 36''
23 172  Schneiter, Joab 20 4h 08' 58''
33 176  Schäppi, Martin 22 4h 08' 58''
3  Team ColoQuick 12h 26' 54'' 41
3 126  Madsen, Frederik 21 4h 08' 58''
9 122  Folsach, Casper 26 4h 08' 58''
29 123  Johansen, Julius 19 4h 08' 58''
4  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 12h 26' 54'' 61
6 181  Thwaites, Scott 29 4h 08' 58''
24 186  Holt, Joe 21 4h 08' 58''
31 183  Slater, Alistair 26 4h 08' 58''
5  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 12h 26' 54'' 67
5 104  Kleijn, Arvid de 25 4h 08' 58''
25 102  Dalen, Jason van 24 4h 08' 58''
37 103  Dool, Jens van den 20 4h 08' 58''
6  Lotto-Soudal U23 12h 26' 54'' 70
15 6  Van Hoof, Ward 19 4h 08' 58''
19 5  Vandenabeele, Henri 19 4h 08' 58''
36 2  Goossens, Kobe 22 4h 08' 58''
7  Chambéry CF 12h 26' 54'' 82
16 94  Montauban, Jérémy 20 4h 08' 58''
22 92  Jorgenson, Matteo 19 4h 08' 58''
44 93  Jullien, Anthony 21 4h 08' 58''
8  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12h 26' 54'' 89
13 15  Maldonado, Dylan 21 4h 08' 58''
14 12  Couanon, Jonathan 22 4h 08' 58''
62 16  Schmitz, Ivan 22 4h 08' 58''
9  France 12h 26' 54'' 91
7 85  Maître, Florian 22 4h 08' 58''
32 83  Grondin, Donavan 18 4h 08' 58''
52 81  Denis, Thomas 21 4h 08' 58''
10  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 12h 26' 54'' 98
18 223  Bradbury, Stephen 25 4h 08' 58''
34 222  Williams, Pete 32 4h 08' 58''
46 221  Shaw, James 22 4h 08' 58''
11  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 12h 26' 54'' 101
17 63  Maffeis, Dany 26 4h 08' 58''
39 61  Avoine, Kévin 21 4h 08' 58''
45 65  Pastot, Vincent 20 4h 08' 58''
12  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 26' 54'' 117
8 211  Dahl, Herman 25 4h 08' 58''
26 212  Wærenskjold, Søren 19 4h 08' 58''
83 216  Årnes, Daniel 18 4h 08' 58''
13  Team Waoo 12h 26' 54'' 136
27 156  Larsen, Mathias 19 4h 08' 58''
51 154  Schultz, Jesper 23 4h 08' 58''
58 155  Jeppesen, Andreas 22 4h 08' 58''
14  Astana City 12h 26' 54'' 142
30 244  Marukhin, Daniil 20 4h 08' 58''
43 245  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20 4h 08' 58''
69 243  Akhmetov, Galym 24 4h 08' 58''
15  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 12h 26' 54'' 151
11 21  Einhorn, Itamar 21 4h 08' 58''
47 23  Flet, Axel 24 4h 08' 58''
93 22  Guérin, Camille 24 4h 08' 58''
16  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 26' 54'' 159
4 45  Ridel, Damien 19 4h 08' 58''
64 41  Vincent, Joris 22 4h 08' 58''
91 43  Lino, Julian 23 4h 08' 58''
17  Wibatech Merx 12h 26' 54'' 160
10 232  Paterski, Maciej 32 4h 08' 58''
54 236  Boguslawski, Marceli 21 4h 08' 58''
96 235  Budiak, Anatolii 23 4h 08' 58''
18  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 12h 26' 54'' 160
38 142  Resell, Erik 22 4h 08' 58''
56 145  Urianstad, Martin 20 4h 08' 58''
66 143  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25 4h 08' 58''
19  CR4C Roanne 12h 26' 54'' 178
40 31  Dufour, Florian 22 4h 08' 58''
61 36  Raibaud, Jimmy 27 4h 08' 58''
77 34  Rondeau, Fabien 22 4h 08' 58''
20  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 26' 54'' 181
35 135  Schormair, Fabian 24 4h 08' 58''
68 131  Dinkler, Jonathan 23 4h 08' 58''
78 132  Stark, Immanuel 24 4h 08' 58''
21  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 12h 26' 54'' 199
21 74  Pereira, Florent 25 4h 08' 58''
80 71  Racault, Ronan 30 4h 08' 58''
98 73  Guichard, Mickaël 25 4h 08' 58''
22  Elkov-Author 12h 26' 54'' 202
42 162  Sisr, František 26 4h 08' 58''
49 161  Bárta, Jan 34 4h 08' 58''
111 164  Schlegel, Michal 23 4h 08' 58''
23  Sweden 12h 26' 54'' 243
74 114  Lundgren, Isac 26 4h 08' 58''
82 115  Eriksson, Jacob 19 4h 08' 58''
87 116  Larsén, Richard 28 4h 08' 58''
24  SCO Dijon 12h 26' 54'' 251
20 52  Bouvier, Léo 21 4h 08' 58''
105 51  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21 4h 08' 58''
126 53  Gras, Yan 23 4h 08' 58''
25  Madison Genesis 12h 26' 54'' 253
50 202  Holmes, Matthew 25 4h 08' 58''
101 206  Pym, George 24 4h 08' 58''
102 205  Mould, Jon 28 4h 08' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Pellaud, Simon 26  IAM Excelsior 4h 08' 20''
2 191  Bleier, Baptiste 23  CM Aubervilliers 93 4h 08' 26'' + 00' 06''
3 126  Madsen, Frederik 21  Team ColoQuick 4h 08' 54'' + 00' 34''
4 23  Flet, Axel 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 4h 08' 57'' + 00' 37''
5 202  Holmes, Matthew 25  Madison Genesis 4h 08' 57'' + 00' 37''
6 45  Ridel, Damien 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
7 104  Kleijn, Arvid de 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
8 181  Thwaites, Scott 29  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
9 85  Maître, Florian 22  France 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
10 211  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
11 122  Folsach, Casper 26  Team ColoQuick 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
12 232  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
13 21  Einhorn, Itamar 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
14 194  Guinet, Dylan 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
15 15  Maldonado, Dylan 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
16 12  Couanon, Jonathan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
17 6  Van Hoof, Ward 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
18 94  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
19 63  Maffeis, Dany 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
20 223  Bradbury, Stephen 25  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
21 5  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
22 52  Bouvier, Léo 21  SCO Dijon 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
23 74  Pereira, Florent 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
24 92  Jorgenson, Matteo 19  Chambéry CF 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
25 172  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
26 186  Holt, Joe 21  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
27 102  Dalen, Jason van 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
28 212  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
29 156  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
30 195  Sagnier, Théo 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
31 123  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
32 244  Marukhin, Daniil 20  Astana City 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
33 183  Slater, Alistair 26  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
34 83  Grondin, Donavan 18  France 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
35 176  Schäppi, Martin 22  IAM Excelsior 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
36 222  Williams, Pete 32  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
37 135  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
38 2  Goossens, Kobe 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
39 103  Dool, Jens van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
40 142  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
41 61  Avoine, Kévin 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
42 31  Dufour, Florian 22  CR4C Roanne 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
43 4  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
44 162  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
45 245  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20  Astana City 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
46 93  Jullien, Anthony 21  Chambéry CF 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
47 65  Pastot, Vincent 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
48 221  Shaw, James 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
49 62  Garbet, Nicolas 27  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
50 161  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
51 154  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
52 81  Denis, Thomas 21  France 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
53 226  Scott, Jake 23  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
54 236  Boguslawski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
55 86  Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin 19  France 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
56 145  Urianstad, Martin 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
57 182  Latham, Chris 25  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
58 155  Jeppesen, Andreas 22  Team Waoo 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
59 105  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
60 101  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
61 36  Raibaud, Jimmy 27  CR4C Roanne 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
62 16  Schmitz, Ivan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
63 193  Boisset, Enzo 22  CM Aubervilliers 93 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
64 41  Vincent, Joris 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
65 124  Eriksen, Stein-Erik 22  Team ColoQuick 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
66 143  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
67 225  Mundy, Isaac 24  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
68 131  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
69 243  Akhmetov, Galym 24  Astana City 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
70 106  Bax, Sjoerd 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
71 151  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
72 171  Lienhard, Fabian 25  IAM Excelsior 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
73 95  Champoussin, Clément 20  Chambéry CF 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
74 114  Lundgren, Isac 26  Sweden 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
75 14  Hutin, Guillaume 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
76 184  Kenway, Adam 31  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
77 34  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
78 132  Stark, Immanuel 24  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
79 242  Luchshenko, Sergey 24  Astana City 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
80 71  Racault, Ronan 30  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
81 153  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
82 115  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Sweden 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
83 216  Årnes, Daniel 18  Joker Fuel of Norway 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
84 121  Christiansen, Steffen 24  Team ColoQuick 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
85 1  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
86 213  Aasheim, Aksel 21  Joker Fuel of Norway 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
87 116  Larsén, Richard 28  Sweden 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
88 134  Jägeler, Robert 22  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
89 96  Verger, Simon 20  Chambéry CF 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
90 11  Brun, Hugo 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
91 43  Lino, Julian 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
92 91  Delphis, Thomas 19  Chambéry CF 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
93 22  Guérin, Camille 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
94 44  Mariault, Axel 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
95 133  Mandrysch, John 22  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
96 235  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
97 192  Constantin, Baptiste 24  CM Aubervilliers 93 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
98 73  Guichard, Mickaël 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
99 231  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
100 241  Kuzmin, Anton 22  Astana City 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
101 206  Pym, George 24  Madison Genesis 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
102 205  Mould, Jon 28  Madison Genesis 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
103 201  Bibby, Ian 32  Madison Genesis 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
104 246  Chzhan, Igor 19  Astana City 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
105 51  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21  SCO Dijon 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
106 25  Renault, Marie-Ange 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
107 234  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
108 46  Tellier, Luc 29  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
109 152  Mortensen, Martin 34  Team Waoo 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
110 136  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
111 164  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
112 125  Lyhne, Daniel 23  Team ColoQuick 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
113 3  Grignard, Sébastien 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
114 144  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
115 204  Moses, Tom 26  Madison Genesis 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
116 84  Costeplane, Aurelien 22  France 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
117 66  O'Mahony, Darragh 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
118 13  Grolleau, Quentin 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
119 112  Bergström, Erik 19  Sweden 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
120 224  Robbins, Tristan 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
121 185  Mottram, Michael 28  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
122 146  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
123 233  Rutkiewicz, Marek 37  Wibatech Merx 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
124 163  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
125 76  Fournet, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
126 53  Gras, Yan 23  SCO Dijon 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
127 24  Roche, Alexis 20  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
128 54  Pellegrin, Mathieu 23  SCO Dijon 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
129 75  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
130 72  Bonnet, Pierre 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
131 56  Thevenez, Geoffrey 26  SCO Dijon 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
132 35  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
133 141  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
134 55  Rigollot, Mathieu 22  SCO Dijon 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
135 203  Horton, Toby 32  Madison Genesis 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
136 64  McDunphy, Conn 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
137 166  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
138 165  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
139 113  Andersson, Andreas 19  Sweden 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
140 111  Lindgren, Emil 18  Sweden 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
141 173  Guex, Quentin 22  IAM Excelsior 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
142 214  Røinås, Fridtjof 24  Joker Fuel of Norway 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
143 174  Page, Dylan 25  IAM Excelsior 4h 08' 58'' + 00' 38''
144 215  Klevjer, Kristian 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 4h 13' 28'' + 05' 08''
145 32  Grand, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne 4h 14' 54'' + 06' 34''
146 26  Shauchenka, Siarhei 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 4h 14' 54'' + 06' 34''
147 42  Danès, Léo 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 4h 19' 45'' + 11' 25''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media