Les Montils - Chailles (188.0 km)

Route

 18 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Les Montils
 Finish  Chailles
 Distance  188.0 km  (116.8 mi)
 Speed  44.732 km/h  (27.795 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Lienhard, Fab.. (IAM) 8h 20' 57''
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 171  Lienhard, Fabian 25  IAM Excelsior 4h 12' 10'' 1 - - -
2 232  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 123  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 161  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 221  Shaw, James 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00' 01'' 7 - - -
6 105  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 01'' 5 - - -
7 2  Goossens, Kobe 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 01'' 6 - - -
8 74  Pereira, Florent 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01' 32'' 9 - - -
9 51  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21  SCO Dijon + 01' 32'' 10 - - -
10 175  Pellaud, Simon 26  IAM Excelsior + 01' 32'' 8 - - -
11 174  Page, Dylan 25  IAM Excelsior + 01' 35'' 14 - - -
12 121  Christiansen, Steffen 24  Team ColoQuick + 01' 35'' 12 - - -
13 162  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 01' 35'' 11 - - -
14 133  Mandrysch, John 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 01' 38'' 46 - - -
15 195  Sagnier, Théo 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 01' 38'' 20 - - -
16 6  Van Hoof, Ward 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 01' 38'' 17 - - -
17 204  Moses, Tom 26  Madison Genesis + 01' 38'' 57 - - -
18 62  Garbet, Nicolas 27  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01' 38'' 24 - - -
19 151  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo + 01' 38'' 36 - - -
20 1  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 01' 38'' 44 - - -
21 165  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 01' 38'' 66 - - -
22 116  Larsén, Richard 28  Sweden + 01' 38'' 47 - - -
23 65  Pastot, Vincent 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01' 38'' 26 - - -
24 96  Verger, Simon 20  Chambéry CF + 01' 38'' 49 - - -
25 93  Jullien, Anthony 21  Chambéry CF + 01' 38'' 27 - - -
26 4  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 01' 38'' 25 - - -
27 181  Thwaites, Scott 29  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 01' 38'' 18 - - -
28 104  Kleijn, Arvid de de 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 38'' 19 - - -
29 192  Constantin, Baptiste 24  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 01' 38'' 54 - - -
30 106  Bax, Sjoerd 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 38'' 41 - - -
31 124  Eriksen, Stein-Erik 22  Team ColoQuick + 01' 38'' 39 - - -
32 115  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Sweden + 01' 38'' 50 - - -
33 154  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo + 01' 38'' 32 - - -
34 94  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF + 01' 38'' 22 - - -
35 166  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 01' 38'' 73 - - -
36 103  Dool, Jens van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 38'' 29 - - -
37 21  Einhorn, Itamar 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01' 38'' 21 - - -
38 222  Williams, Pete 32  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 01' 38'' 28 - - -
39 131  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik + 01' 38'' 45 - - -
40 243  Akhmetov, Galym 24  Astana City + 01' 38'' 48 - - -
41 231  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx + 01' 38'' 60 - - -
42 101  Berg, Lars van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 38'' 42 - - -
43 206  Pym, George 24  Madison Genesis + 01' 38'' 64 - - -
44 235  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx + 01' 38'' 61 - - -
45 163  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author + 01' 38'' 70 - - -
46 183  Slater, Alistair 26  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 01' 38'' 30 - - -
47 23  Flet, Axel 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01' 38'' 16 - - -
48 142  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 01' 38'' 33 - - -
49 42  Danès, Léo 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 01' 38'' 129 - - -
50 34  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne + 01' 38'' 55 - - -
51 164  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author + 01' 38'' 67 - - -
52 95  Champoussin, Clément 20  Chambéry CF + 01' 38'' 53 - - -
53 132  Stark, Immanuel 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 01' 38'' 56 - - -
54 61  Avoine, Kévin 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01' 38'' 38 - - -
55 122  Folsach, Casper 26  Team ColoQuick + 01' 38'' 23 - - -
56 244  Marukhin, Daniil 20  Astana City + 01' 38'' 34 - - -
57 213  Aasheim, Aksel 21  Joker Fuel of Norway + 01' 38'' 63 - - -
58 155  Jeppesen, Andreas 22  Team Waoo + 01' 38'' 51 - - -
59 242  Luchshenko, Sergey 24  Astana City + 01' 38'' 59 - - -
60 141  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 01' 38'' 78 - - -
61 202  Holmes, Matthew 25  Madison Genesis + 01' 38'' 15 - - -
62 46  Tellier, Luc 29  UC Nantes Atlantique + 01' 38'' 71 - - -
63 135  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 01' 38'' 40 - - -
64 13  Grolleau, Quentin 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01' 38'' 74 - - -
65 43  Lino, Julian 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 01' 38'' 65 - - -
66 226  Scott, Jake 23  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 01' 38'' 52 - - -
67 114  Lundgren, Isac 26  Sweden + 01' 38'' 62 - - -
68 5  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 01' 38'' 35 - - -
69 3  Grignard, Sébastien 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 01' 38'' 75 - - -
70 44  Mariault, Axel 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 01' 38'' 68 - - -
71 194  Guinet, Dylan 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 01' 38'' 31 - - -
72 73  Guichard, Mickaël 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01' 38'' 72 - - -
73 36  Raibaud, Jimmy 27  CR4C Roanne + 01' 38'' 58 - - -
74 66  O'Mahony, Darragh 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 01' 38'' 77 - - -
75 152  Mortensen, Martin 34  Team Waoo + 01' 38'' 76 - - -
76 156  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo + 01' 38'' 43 - - -
77 12  Couanon, Jonathan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01' 38'' 37 - - -
78 102  Dalen, Jason van van 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 01' 38'' 13 - - -
79 125  Lyhne, Daniel 23  Team ColoQuick + 01' 50'' 80 - - -
80 184  Kenway, Adam 31  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 01' 54'' 81 - - -
81 245  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20  Astana City + 02' 06'' 82 - - -
82 146  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 01' 38'' 79 - - -
83 176  Schäppi, Martin 22  IAM Excelsior + 02' 49'' 83 - - -
84 205  Mould, Jon 28  Madison Genesis + 02' 54'' 84 - - -
85 233  Rutkiewicz, Marek 37  Wibatech Merx + 02' 56'' 85 - - -
86 71  Racault, Ronan 30  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01' 38'' 69 - - -
87 112  Bergström, Erik 19  Sweden + 03' 41'' 86 - - -
88 63  Maffeis, Dany 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 04' 07'' 87 - - -
89 191  Bleier, Baptiste 23  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 04' 58'' 88 - - -
90 211  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 04' 58'' 89 - - -
91 136  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik + 04' 58'' 94 - - -
92 246  Chzhan, Igor 19  Astana City + 04' 58'' 93 - - -
93 15  Maldonado, Dylan 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 04' 58'' 90 - - -
94 91  Delphis, Thomas 19  Chambéry CF + 04' 58'' 92 - - -
95 14  Hutin, Guillaume 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 04' 58'' 91 - - -
96 144  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 05' 14'' 96 - - -
97 173  Guex, Quentin 22  IAM Excelsior + 05' 14'' 97 - - -
98 172  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior + 05' 14'' 95 - - -
99 212  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 05' 22'' 98 - - -
100 185  Mottram, Michael 28  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 06' 13'' 116 - - -
101 153  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo + 06' 13'' 108 - - -
102 52  Bouvier, Léo 21  SCO Dijon + 06' 13'' 100 - - -
103 83  Grondin, Donavan 18  France + 06' 13'' 102 - - -
104 215  Klevjer, Kristian 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 06' 13'' 126 - - -
105 225  Mundy, Isaac 24  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 06' 13'' 106 - - -
106 223  Bradbury, Stephen 25  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 06' 13'' 101 - - -
107 81  Denis, Thomas 21  France + 06' 13'' 104 - - -
108 24  Roche, Alexis 20  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06' 13'' 119 - - -
109 224  Robbins, Tristan 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 06' 13'' 118 - - -
110 76  Fournet, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06' 13'' 120 - - -
111 22  Guérin, Camille 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 06' 13'' 112 - - -
112 64  McDunphy, Conn 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 06' 13'' 121 - - -
113 134  Jägeler, Robert 23  P&S Metalltechnik + 06' 13'' 111 - - -
114 241  Kuzmin, Anton 22  Astana City + 06' 13'' 114 - - -
115 41  Vincent, Joris 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 06' 13'' 107 - - -
116 86  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. 19  France + 06' 13'' 105 - - -
117 31  Dufour, Florian 22  CR4C Roanne + 06' 13'' 103 - - -
118 143  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 06' 13'' 109 - - -
119 126  Madsen, Frederik 21  Team ColoQuick + 06' 13'' 99 - - -
120 54  Pellegrin, Mathieu 23  SCO Dijon + 06' 13'' 122 - - -
121 216  Årnes, Daniel 18  Joker Fuel of Norway + 06' 13'' 113 - - -
122 16  Schmitz, Ivan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 06' 13'' 110 - - -
123 201  Bibby, Ian 32  Madison Genesis + 06' 13'' 117 - - -
124 11  Brun, Hugo 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 06' 13'' 115 - - -
125 72  Bonnet, Pierre 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06' 13'' 123 - - -
126 85  Maître, Florian 22  France + 08' 15'' 124 - - -
127 113  Andersson, Andreas 19  Sweden + 09' 40'' 125 - - -
128 234  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx + 10' 52'' 128 - - -
129 236  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx + 10' 52'' 127 - - -
130 75  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 13' 01'' 130 - - -
131 53  Gras, Yan 23  SCO Dijon + 14' 47'' 131 - - -
132 56  Thevenez, Geoffrey 26  SCO Dijon + 14' 47'' 132 - - -
DNF 25  Renault, Marie-Ange 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF 26  Shauchenka, Siarhei 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF 32  Grand, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne
DNF 35  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne
DNF 45  Ridel, Damien 19  UC Nantes Atlantique
DNF 55  Rigollot, Mathieu 22  SCO Dijon
DNF 84  Costeplane, Aurelien 22  France
DNF 92  Jorgenson, Matteo 19  Chambéry CF
DNF 111  Lindgren, Emil 18  Sweden
DNF 145  Urianstad, Martin 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm..
DNF 182  Latham, Chris 25  Vitus Pro Cycling Team
DNF 186  Holt, Joe 21  Vitus Pro Cycling Team
DNF 193  Boisset, Enzo 22  CM Aubervilliers 93
DNF 203  Horton, Toby 32  Madison Genesis
DNF 214  Røinås, Fridtjof 24  Joker Fuel of Norway
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  IAM Excelsior 12h 39' 37'' 22
1 171  Lienhard, Fabian 25 4h 12' 10''
10 175  Pellaud, Simon 26 4h 13' 42''
11 174  Page, Dylan 25 4h 13' 45''
2  Elkov-Author 12h 39' 43'' 38
4 161  Bárta, Jan 34 4h 12' 10''
13 162  Sisr, František 26 4h 13' 45''
21 165  Neuman, Dominik 23 4h 13' 48''
3  Team ColoQuick 12h 39' 43'' 46
3 123  Johansen, Julius 19 4h 12' 10''
12 121  Christiansen, Steffen 24 4h 13' 45''
31 124  Eriksen, Stein-Erik 22 4h 13' 48''
4  Wibatech Merx 12h 39' 46'' 87
2 232  Paterski, Maciej 32 4h 12' 10''
41 231  Cieślik, Paweł 33 4h 13' 48''
44 235  Budiak, Anatolii 23 4h 13' 48''
5  Lotto-Soudal U23 12h 39' 47'' 43
7 2  Goossens, Kobe 22 4h 12' 11''
16 6  Van Hoof, Ward 20 4h 13' 48''
20 1  Cassaert, Loran 20 4h 13' 48''
6  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 12h 39' 47'' 64
6 105  Krul, Stef 23 4h 12' 11''
28 104  Kleijn, Arvid de 25 4h 13' 48''
30 106  Bax, Sjoerd 23 4h 13' 48''
7  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 12h 39' 47'' 109
5 221  Shaw, James 22 4h 12' 11''
38 222  Williams, Pete 32 4h 13' 48''
66 226  Scott, Jake 23 4h 13' 48''
8  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 12h 41' 18'' 166
8 74  Pereira, Florent 25 4h 13' 42''
72 73  Guichard, Mickaël 25 4h 13' 48''
86 71  Racault, Ronan 30 4h 13' 48''
9  Chambéry CF 12h 41' 24'' 83
24 96  Verger, Simon 20 4h 13' 48''
25 93  Jullien, Anthony 21 4h 13' 48''
34 94  Montauban, Jérémy 20 4h 13' 48''
10  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 12h 41' 24'' 95
18 62  Garbet, Nicolas 27 4h 13' 48''
23 65  Pastot, Vincent 20 4h 13' 48''
54 61  Avoine, Kévin 21 4h 13' 48''
11  P&S Metalltechnik 12h 41' 24'' 106
14 133  Mandrysch, John 22 4h 13' 48''
39 131  Dinkler, Jonathan 23 4h 13' 48''
53 132  Stark, Immanuel 24 4h 13' 48''
12  Team Waoo 12h 41' 24'' 110
19 151  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30 4h 13' 48''
33 154  Schultz, Jesper 23 4h 13' 48''
58 155  Jeppesen, Andreas 22 4h 13' 48''
13  CM Aubervilliers 93 12h 41' 24'' 115
15 195  Sagnier, Théo 21 4h 13' 48''
29 192  Constantin, Baptiste 24 4h 13' 48''
71 194  Guinet, Dylan 21 4h 13' 48''
14  Madison Genesis 12h 41' 24'' 121
17 204  Moses, Tom 26 4h 13' 48''
43 206  Pym, George 24 4h 13' 48''
61 202  Holmes, Matthew 25 4h 13' 48''
15  Sweden 12h 41' 24'' 121
22 116  Larsén, Richard 28 4h 13' 48''
32 115  Eriksson, Jacob 19 4h 13' 48''
67 114  Lundgren, Isac 26 4h 13' 48''
16  Astana City 12h 41' 24'' 155
40 243  Akhmetov, Galym 24 4h 13' 48''
56 244  Marukhin, Daniil 20 4h 13' 48''
59 242  Luchshenko, Sergey 24 4h 13' 48''
17  UC Nantes Atlantique 12h 41' 24'' 176
49 42  Danès, Léo 22 4h 13' 48''
62 46  Tellier, Luc 29 4h 13' 48''
65 43  Lino, Julian 23 4h 13' 48''
18  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 12h 41' 24'' 190
48 142  Resell, Erik 22 4h 13' 48''
60 141  Skaarseth, Anders 23 4h 13' 48''
82 146  Saugstad, Lars 21 4h 13' 48''
19  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 12h 41' 40'' 153
27 181  Thwaites, Scott 29 4h 13' 48''
46 183  Slater, Alistair 26 4h 13' 48''
80 184  Kenway, Adam 31 4h 14' 04''
20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12h 44' 44'' 234
64 13  Grolleau, Quentin 20 4h 13' 48''
77 12  Couanon, Jonathan 22 4h 13' 48''
93 15  Maldonado, Dylan 21 4h 17' 08''
21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 12h 45' 59'' 192
37 21  Einhorn, Itamar 21 4h 13' 48''
47 23  Flet, Axel 24 4h 13' 48''
108 24  Roche, Alexis 20 4h 18' 23''
22  CR4C Roanne 12h 45' 59'' 240
50 34  Rondeau, Fabien 22 4h 13' 48''
73 36  Raibaud, Jimmy 27 4h 13' 48''
117 31  Dufour, Florian 22 4h 18' 23''
23  Joker Fuel of Norway 12h 48' 28'' 246
57 213  Aasheim, Aksel 21 4h 13' 48''
90 211  Dahl, Herman 25 4h 17' 08''
99 212  Wærenskjold, Søren 19 4h 17' 32''
24  SCO Dijon 12h 50' 28'' 231
9 51  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21 4h 13' 42''
102 52  Bouvier, Léo 21 4h 18' 23''
120 54  Pellegrin, Mathieu 23 4h 18' 23''
25  France 12h 55' 09'' 326
103 83  Grondin, Donavan 18 4h 18' 23''
107 81  Denis, Thomas 21 4h 18' 23''
116 86  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. 19 4h 18' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 171  Lienhard, Fabian 25  IAM Excelsior 8h 20' 57'' + 71
2 232  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx 8h 21' 00'' + 00' 03'' + 10
3 123  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick 8h 21' 04'' + 00' 07'' + 28
4 161  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 8h 21' 05'' + 00' 08'' + 46
5 105  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 8h 21' 07'' + 00' 10'' + 54
6 2  Goossens, Kobe 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 8h 21' 09'' + 00' 12'' + 32
7 221  Shaw, James 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 8h 21' 09'' + 00' 12'' + 41
8 175  Pellaud, Simon 26  IAM Excelsior 8h 22' 02'' + 01' 05'' - 7
9 74  Pereira, Florent 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 8h 22' 40'' + 01' 43'' + 14
10 51  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21  SCO Dijon 8h 22' 40'' + 01' 43'' + 95
11 162  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 8h 22' 43'' + 01' 46'' + 33
12 121  Christiansen, Steffen 24  Team ColoQuick 8h 22' 43'' + 01' 46'' + 72
13 102  Dalen, Jason van 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 8h 22' 43'' + 01' 46'' + 14
14 174  Page, Dylan 25  IAM Excelsior 8h 22' 43'' + 01' 46'' + 129
15 202  Holmes, Matthew 25  Madison Genesis 8h 22' 44'' + 01' 47'' - 10
16 23  Flet, Axel 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 8h 22' 45'' + 01' 48'' - 12
17 6  Van Hoof, Ward 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' -
18 181  Thwaites, Scott 29  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 10
19 104  Kleijn, Arvid de 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 12
20 195  Sagnier, Théo 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 10
21 21  Einhorn, Itamar 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 8
22 94  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 4
23 122  Folsach, Casper 26  Team ColoQuick 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 12
24 62  Garbet, Nicolas 27  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 25
25 4  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 18
26 65  Pastot, Vincent 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 21
27 93  Jullien, Anthony 21  Chambéry CF 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 19
28 222  Williams, Pete 32  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 8
29 103  Dool, Jens van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 10
30 183  Slater, Alistair 26  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 3
31 194  Guinet, Dylan 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 17
32 154  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 19
33 142  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 7
34 244  Marukhin, Daniil 20  Astana City 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 2
35 5  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 14
36 151  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 35
37 12  Couanon, Jonathan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 21
38 61  Avoine, Kévin 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 3
39 124  Eriksen, Stein-Erik 22  Team ColoQuick 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 26
40 135  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 3
41 106  Bax, Sjoerd 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 29
42 101  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 18
43 156  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' - 14
44 1  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 41
45 131  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 23
46 133  Mandrysch, John 22  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 49
47 116  Larsén, Richard 28  Sweden 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 40
48 243  Akhmetov, Galym 24  Astana City 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 21
49 96  Verger, Simon 20  Chambéry CF 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 40
50 115  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Sweden 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 32
51 155  Jeppesen, Andreas 22  Team Waoo 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 7
52 226  Scott, Jake 23  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 1
53 95  Champoussin, Clément 20  Chambéry CF 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 20
54 192  Constantin, Baptiste 24  CM Aubervilliers 93 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 43
55 34  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 22
56 132  Stark, Immanuel 24  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 22
57 204  Moses, Tom 26  Madison Genesis 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 58
58 36  Raibaud, Jimmy 27  CR4C Roanne 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 3
59 242  Luchshenko, Sergey 24  Astana City 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 20
60 231  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 39
61 235  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 35
62 114  Lundgren, Isac 26  Sweden 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 12
63 213  Aasheim, Aksel 21  Joker Fuel of Norway 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 23
64 206  Pym, George 24  Madison Genesis 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 37
65 43  Lino, Julian 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 26
66 165  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 72
67 164  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 44
68 44  Mariault, Axel 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 26
69 71  Racault, Ronan 30  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 11
70 163  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 54
71 46  Tellier, Luc 29  UC Nantes Atlantique 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 37
72 73  Guichard, Mickaël 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 26
73 166  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 64
74 13  Grolleau, Quentin 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 44
75 3  Grignard, Sébastien 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 38
76 152  Mortensen, Martin 34  Team Waoo 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 33
77 66  O'Mahony, Darragh 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 40
78 141  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 55
79 146  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 8h 22' 46'' + 01' 49'' + 43
80 125  Lyhne, Daniel 23  Team ColoQuick 8h 22' 58'' + 02' 01'' + 32
81 184  Kenway, Adam 31  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 8h 23' 02'' + 02' 05'' - 5
82 245  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20  Astana City 8h 23' 14'' + 02' 17'' - 37
83 176  Schäppi, Martin 22  IAM Excelsior 8h 23' 57'' + 03' 00'' - 48
84 205  Mould, Jon 28  Madison Genesis 8h 24' 02'' + 03' 05'' + 18
85 233  Rutkiewicz, Marek 37  Wibatech Merx 8h 24' 04'' + 03' 07'' + 38
86 112  Bergström, Erik 19  Sweden 8h 24' 49'' + 03' 52'' + 33
87 63  Maffeis, Dany 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8h 25' 15'' + 04' 18'' - 68
88 191  Bleier, Baptiste 23  CM Aubervilliers 93 8h 25' 34'' + 04' 37'' - 86
89 211  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 8h 26' 06'' + 05' 09'' - 79
90 15  Maldonado, Dylan 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 26' 06'' + 05' 09'' - 75
91 14  Hutin, Guillaume 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 26' 06'' + 05' 09'' - 16
92 91  Delphis, Thomas 19  Chambéry CF 8h 26' 06'' + 05' 09'' -
93 246  Chzhan, Igor 19  Astana City 8h 26' 06'' + 05' 09'' + 11
94 136  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 26' 06'' + 05' 09'' + 16
95 172  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior 8h 26' 22'' + 05' 25'' - 70
96 144  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 8h 26' 22'' + 05' 25'' + 18
97 173  Guex, Quentin 22  IAM Excelsior 8h 26' 22'' + 05' 25'' + 44
98 212  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 8h 26' 30'' + 05' 33'' - 70
99 126  Madsen, Frederik 21  Team ColoQuick 8h 27' 17'' + 06' 20'' - 96
100 52  Bouvier, Léo 21  SCO Dijon 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 78
101 223  Bradbury, Stephen 25  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 81
102 83  Grondin, Donavan 18  France 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 68
103 31  Dufour, Florian 22  CR4C Roanne 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 61
104 81  Denis, Thomas 21  France 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 52
105 86  Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin 19  France 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 50
106 225  Mundy, Isaac 24  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 39
107 41  Vincent, Joris 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 43
108 153  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 27
109 143  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 43
110 16  Schmitz, Ivan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 48
111 134  Jägeler, Robert 23  P&S Metalltechnik 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 23
112 22  Guérin, Camille 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 19
113 216  Årnes, Daniel 18  Joker Fuel of Norway 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 30
114 241  Kuzmin, Anton 22  Astana City 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 14
115 11  Brun, Hugo 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 25
116 185  Mottram, Michael 28  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' + 5
117 201  Bibby, Ian 32  Madison Genesis 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' - 14
118 224  Robbins, Tristan 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' + 2
119 24  Roche, Alexis 20  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' + 8
120 76  Fournet, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' + 5
121 64  McDunphy, Conn 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' + 15
122 54  Pellegrin, Mathieu 23  SCO Dijon 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' + 6
123 72  Bonnet, Pierre 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 8h 27' 21'' + 06' 24'' + 7
124 85  Maître, Florian 22  France 8h 29' 23'' + 08' 26'' - 115
125 113  Andersson, Andreas 19  Sweden 8h 30' 48'' + 09' 51'' + 14
126 215  Klevjer, Kristian 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 8h 31' 51'' + 10' 54'' + 18
127 236  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx 8h 32' 00'' + 11' 03'' - 73
128 234  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx 8h 32' 00'' + 11' 03'' - 21
129 42  Danès, Léo 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 8h 33' 33'' + 12' 36'' + 18
130 75  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 8h 34' 09'' + 13' 12'' - 1
131 53  Gras, Yan 23  SCO Dijon 8h 35' 55'' + 14' 58'' - 5
132 56  Thevenez, Geoffrey 26  SCO Dijon 8h 35' 55'' + 14' 58'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media