Mer - Vendôme (210.0 km)

Route

 19 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Mer
 Finish  Vendôme
 Distance  210.0 km  (130.5 mi)
 Speed  42.734 km/h  (26.553 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Bárta, Jan (ELA) 13h 15' 50''
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 104  Kleijn, Arvid de de 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 54' 51'' 9 - - -
2 161  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
3 221  Shaw, James 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 5  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
5 183  Slater, Alistair 26  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
6 164  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
7 175  Pellaud, Simon 26  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
8 154  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
9 105  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
10 181  Thwaites, Scott 29  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
11 4  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 123  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
13 151  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
14 212  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 00' 11'' 68 - - -
15 163  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author + 00' 11'' 23 - - -
16 51  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21  SCO Dijon + 00' 11'' 17 - - -
17 73  Guichard, Mickaël 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 00' 11'' 24 - - -
18 133  Mandrysch, John 22  P&S Metalltechnik + 00' 11'' 20 - - -
19 106  Bax, Sjoerd 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 11'' 19 - - -
20 232  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx + 00' 11'' 6 - - -
21 115  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Sweden + 00' 11'' 21 - - -
22 103  Dool, Jens van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 11'' 18 - - -
23 36  Raibaud, Jimmy 27  CR4C Roanne + 00' 11'' 22 - - -
24 2  Goossens, Kobe 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 11'' 7 - - -
25 171  Lienhard, Fabian 25  IAM Excelsior + 00' 11'' 5 - - -
26 1  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 24'' 26 - - -
27 226  Scott, Jake 23  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00' 24'' 28 - - -
28 142  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 24'' 25 - - -
29 165  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 24'' 29 - - -
30 101  Berg, Lars van den va.. 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 24'' 27 - - -
31 235  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx + 00' 30'' 31 - - -
32 6  Van Hoof, Ward 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 32'' 32 - - -
33 61  Avoine, Kévin 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 00' 33'' 33 - - -
34 46  Tellier, Luc 29  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 37'' 37 - - -
35 114  Lundgren, Isac 26  Sweden + 00' 37'' 36 - - -
36 12  Couanon, Jonathan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 37'' 35 - - -
37 42  Danès, Léo 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 47'' 113 - - -
38 93  Jullien, Anthony 21  Chambéry CF + 00' 47'' 38 - - -
39 206  Pym, George 24  Madison Genesis + 00' 54'' 39 - - -
40 192  Constantin, Baptiste 24  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 01' 02'' 40 - - -
41 121  Christiansen, Steffen 24  Team ColoQuick + 01' 06'' 41 - - -
42 166  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 01' 07'' 43 - - -
43 74  Pereira, Florent 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01' 12'' 42 - - -
44 15  Maldonado, Dylan 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01' 12'' 70 - - -
45 102  Dalen, Jason van van 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. + 00' 37'' 34 - - -
46 83  Grondin, Donavan 18  France + 01' 23'' 77 - - -
47 222  Williams, Pete 32  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 01' 23'' 44 - - -
48 13  Grolleau, Quentin 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 01' 23'' 46 - - -
49 243  Akhmetov, Galym 24  Astana City + 01' 23'' 45 - - -
50 132  Stark, Immanuel 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 01' 34'' 47 - - -
51 112  Bergström, Erik 19  Sweden + 01' 39'' 62 - - -
52 94  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF + 01' 39'' 51 - - -
53 21  Einhorn, Itamar 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01' 39'' 50 - - -
54 23  Flet, Axel 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01' 39'' 48 - - -
55 195  Sagnier, Théo 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 01' 39'' 49 - - -
56 246  Chzhan, Igor 19  Astana City + 01' 39'' 72 - - -
57 184  Kenway, Adam 31  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 01' 56'' 53 - - -
58 53  Gras, Yan 23  SCO Dijon + 01' 56'' 123 - - -
59 225  Mundy, Isaac 24  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 01' 56'' 82 - - -
60 155  Jeppesen, Andreas 22  Team Waoo + 01' 59'' 52 - - -
61 223  Bradbury, Stephen 25  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 02' 11'' 83 - - -
62 44  Mariault, Axel 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 24'' 30 - - -
63 143  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 02' 18'' 84 - - -
64 124  Eriksen, Stein-Erik 22  Team ColoQuick + 02' 18'' 55 - - -
65 66  O'Mahony, Darragh 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 02' 18'' 56 - - -
66 244  Marukhin, Daniil 20  Astana City + 02' 18'' 54 - - -
67 16  Schmitz, Ivan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02' 27'' 86 - - -
68 3  Grignard, Sébastien 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 02' 42'' 58 - - -
69 71  Racault, Ronan 30  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 02' 42'' 57 - - -
70 245  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20  Astana City + 02' 51'' 61 - - -
71 141  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 02' 55'' 59 - - -
72 135  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik + 03' 06'' 60 - - -
73 125  Lyhne, Daniel 23  Team ColoQuick + 03' 48'' 69 - - -
74 152  Mortensen, Martin 34  Team Waoo + 03' 48'' 64 - - -
75 64  McDunphy, Conn 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 03' 48'' 93 - - -
76 65  Pastot, Vincent 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 03' 48'' 65 - - -
77 11  Brun, Hugo 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 03' 48'' 92 - - -
78 34  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne + 03' 48'' 67 - - -
79 96  Verger, Simon 20  Chambéry CF + 03' 48'' 66 - - -
80 162  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 03' 48'' 63 - - -
81 113  Andersson, Andreas 19  Sweden + 04' 00'' 119 - - -
82 185  Mottram, Michael 28  Vitus Pro Cycling Team + 04' 00'' 94 - - -
83 91  Delphis, Thomas 19  Chambéry CF + 04' 16'' 88 - - -
84 14  Hutin, Guillaume 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 04' 42'' 89 - - -
85 242  Luchshenko, Sergey 24  Astana City + 04' 42'' 71 - - -
86 22  Guérin, Camille 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 04' 51'' 99 - - -
87 153  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo + 04' 53'' 100 - - -
88 215  Klevjer, Kristian 19  Joker Fuel of Norway + 04' 53'' 121 - - -
89 211  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway + 04' 53'' 91 - - -
90 85  Maître, Florian 22  France + 05' 03'' 114 - - -
91 95  Champoussin, Clément 20  Chambéry CF + 05' 22'' 73 - - -
92 156  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo + 05' 22'' 74 - - -
93 194  Guinet, Dylan 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 05' 31'' 75 - - -
94 204  Moses, Tom 26  Madison Genesis + 05' 51'' 76 - - -
95 201  Bibby, Ian 32  Madison Genesis + 05' 51'' 104 - - -
96 174  Page, Dylan 25  IAM Excelsior + 06' 09'' 78 - - -
97 172  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior + 06' 09'' 102 - - -
98 62  Garbet, Nicolas 27  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 06' 09'' 80 - - -
99 116  Larsén, Richard 28  Sweden + 06' 09'' 81 - - -
100 136  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik + 06' 09'' 101 - - -
101 173  Guex, Quentin 22  IAM Excelsior + 06' 09'' 103 - - -
102 176  Schäppi, Martin 22  IAM Excelsior + 06' 09'' 87 - - -
103 134  Jägeler, Robert 23  P&S Metalltechnik + 06' 09'' 110 - - -
104 241  Kuzmin, Anton 22  Astana City + 06' 09'' 111 - - -
105 52  Bouvier, Léo 21  SCO Dijon + 06' 09'' 108 - - -
106 31  Dufour, Florian 22  CR4C Roanne + 06' 09'' 109 - - -
107 54  Pellegrin, Mathieu 23  SCO Dijon + 06' 09'' 112 - - -
108 75  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 06' 09'' 126 - - -
109 63  Maffeis, Dany 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 06' 09'' 95 - - -
110 122  Folsach, Casper 26  Team ColoQuick + 06' 09'' 79 - - -
111 126  Madsen, Frederik 21  Team ColoQuick + 06' 09'' 107 - - -
112 146  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 06' 56'' 85 - - -
113 205  Mould, Jon 28  Madison Genesis + 06' 56'' 90 - - -
114 144  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 06' 56'' 105 - - -
115 41  Vincent, Joris 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 07' 08'' 115 - - -
116 24  Roche, Alexis 20  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 07' 19'' 117 - - -
117 191  Bleier, Baptiste 23  CM Aubervilliers 93 + 08' 57'' 116 - - -
118 56  Thevenez, Geoffrey 26  SCO Dijon + 08' 57'' 129 - - -
119 231  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx + 08' 57'' 96 - - -
120 213  Aasheim, Aksel 21  Joker Fuel of Norway + 08' 57'' 97 - - -
121 202  Holmes, Matthew 25  Madison Genesis + 09' 20'' 98 - - -
122 224  Robbins, Tristan 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 09' 20'' 120 - - -
123 86  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. 19  France + 10' 25'' 122 - - -
124 43  Lino, Julian 23  UC Nantes Atlantique + 10' 33'' 106 - - -
125 76  Fournet, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 10' 42'' 124 - - -
126 234  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx + 10' 42'' 128 - - -
127 233  Rutkiewicz, Marek 37  Wibatech Merx + 10' 42'' 118 - - -
128 236  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx + 10' 42'' 127 - - -
129 72  Bonnet, Pierre 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 10' 42'' 125 - - -
DNF 81  Denis, Thomas 21  France
DNF 131  Dinkler, Jonathan 23  P&S Metalltechnik
DNS 216  Årnes, Daniel 18  Joker Fuel of Norway
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Elkov-Author 14h 44' 44'' 23
2 161  Bárta, Jan 34 4h 54' 51''
6 164  Schlegel, Michal 23 4h 54' 51''
15 163  Kaňkovský, Alois 35 4h 55' 02''
2  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 14h 44' 44'' 29
1 104  Kleijn, Arvid de 25 4h 54' 51''
9 105  Krul, Stef 23 4h 54' 51''
19 106  Bax, Sjoerd 23 4h 55' 02''
3  Lotto-Soudal U23 14h 44' 44'' 39
4 5  Vandenabeele, Henri 19 4h 54' 51''
11 4  Jacobs, Johan 22 4h 54' 51''
24 2  Goossens, Kobe 22 4h 55' 02''
4  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 14h 46' 20'' 77
3 221  Shaw, James 22 4h 54' 51''
27 226  Scott, Jake 23 4h 55' 15''
47 222  Williams, Pete 32 4h 56' 14''
5  UC Nantes Atlantique 14h 46' 21'' 133
34 46  Tellier, Luc 29 4h 55' 28''
37 42  Danès, Léo 22 4h 55' 38''
62 44  Mariault, Axel 20 4h 55' 15''
6  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 14h 46' 29'' 72
5 183  Slater, Alistair 26 4h 54' 51''
10 181  Thwaites, Scott 29 4h 54' 51''
57 184  Kenway, Adam 31 4h 56' 47''
7  Team Waoo 14h 46' 32'' 81
8 154  Schultz, Jesper 23 4h 54' 51''
13 151  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30 4h 54' 51''
60 155  Jeppesen, Andreas 22 4h 56' 50''
8  Sweden 14h 47' 00'' 107
21 115  Eriksson, Jacob 19 4h 55' 02''
35 114  Lundgren, Isac 26 4h 55' 28''
51 112  Bergström, Erik 19 4h 56' 30''
9  AVC Aix-en-Provence 14h 47' 45'' 128
36 12  Couanon, Jonathan 22 4h 55' 28''
44 15  Maldonado, Dylan 21 4h 56' 03''
48 13  Grolleau, Quentin 20 4h 56' 14''
10  Team ColoQuick 14h 47' 57'' 117
12 123  Johansen, Julius 19 4h 54' 51''
41 121  Christiansen, Steffen 24 4h 55' 57''
64 124  Eriksen, Stein-Erik 22 4h 57' 09''
11  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 14h 48' 38'' 129
17 73  Guichard, Mickaël 25 4h 55' 02''
43 74  Pereira, Florent 25 4h 56' 03''
69 71  Racault, Ronan 30 4h 57' 33''
12  P&S Metalltechnik 14h 49' 24'' 140
18 133  Mandrysch, John 22 4h 55' 02''
50 132  Stark, Immanuel 24 4h 56' 25''
72 135  Schormair, Fabian 24 4h 57' 57''
13  Astana City 14h 49' 53'' 171
49 243  Akhmetov, Galym 24 4h 56' 14''
56 246  Chzhan, Igor 19 4h 56' 30''
66 244  Marukhin, Daniil 20 4h 57' 09''
14  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 14h 50' 10'' 162
28 142  Resell, Erik 22 4h 55' 15''
63 143  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25 4h 57' 09''
71 141  Skaarseth, Anders 23 4h 57' 46''
15  Chambéry CF 14h 50' 47'' 169
38 93  Jullien, Anthony 21 4h 55' 38''
52 94  Montauban, Jérémy 20 4h 56' 30''
79 96  Verger, Simon 20 4h 58' 39''
16  IAM Excelsior 14h 50' 53'' 128
7 175  Pellaud, Simon 26 4h 54' 51''
25 171  Lienhard, Fabian 25 4h 55' 02''
96 174  Page, Dylan 25 5h 01' 00''
17  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 14h 51' 12'' 173
33 61  Avoine, Kévin 21 4h 55' 24''
65 66  O'Mahony, Darragh 21 4h 57' 09''
75 64  McDunphy, Conn 22 4h 58' 39''
18  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 14h 52' 42'' 193
53 21  Einhorn, Itamar 21 4h 56' 30''
54 23  Flet, Axel 24 4h 56' 30''
86 22  Guérin, Camille 24 4h 59' 42''
19  CM Aubervilliers 93 14h 52' 45'' 188
40 192  Constantin, Baptiste 24 4h 55' 53''
55 195  Sagnier, Théo 21 4h 56' 30''
93 194  Guinet, Dylan 21 5h 00' 22''
20  SCO Dijon 14h 52' 49'' 179
16 51  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21 4h 55' 02''
58 53  Gras, Yan 23 4h 56' 47''
105 52  Bouvier, Léo 21 5h 01' 00''
21  Wibatech Merx 14h 54' 11'' 170
20 232  Paterski, Maciej 32 4h 55' 02''
31 235  Budiak, Anatolii 23 4h 55' 21''
119 231  Cieślik, Paweł 33 5h 03' 48''
22  Joker Fuel of Norway 14h 54' 30'' 191
14 212  Wærenskjold, Søren 19 4h 55' 02''
88 215  Klevjer, Kristian 19 4h 59' 44''
89 211  Dahl, Herman 25 4h 59' 44''
23  CR4C Roanne 14h 54' 41'' 207
23 36  Raibaud, Jimmy 27 4h 55' 02''
78 34  Rondeau, Fabien 22 4h 58' 39''
106 31  Dufour, Florian 22 5h 01' 00''
24  Madison Genesis 14h 57' 09'' 228
39 206  Pym, George 24 4h 55' 45''
94 204  Moses, Tom 26 5h 00' 42''
95 201  Bibby, Ian 32 5h 00' 42''
25  France 15h 01' 24'' 259
46 83  Grondin, Donavan 18 4h 56' 14''
90 85  Maître, Florian 22 4h 59' 54''
123 86  Lecamus-Lambert, Flor.. 19 5h 05' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 13h 15' 50'' + 3
2 123  Johansen, Julius 19  Team ColoQuick 13h 15' 55'' + 00' 05'' + 1
3 221  Shaw, James 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 13h 15' 56'' + 00' 06'' + 4
4 105  Krul, Stef 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 15' 56'' + 00' 06'' + 1
5 171  Lienhard, Fabian 25  IAM Excelsior 13h 15' 58'' + 00' 08'' - 4
6 232  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx 13h 16' 02'' + 00' 12'' - 4
7 2  Goossens, Kobe 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 13h 16' 11'' + 00' 21'' - 1
8 175  Pellaud, Simon 26  IAM Excelsior 13h 16' 53'' + 01' 03'' -
9 104  Kleijn, Arvid de 25  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 17' 27'' + 01' 37'' + 10
10 181  Thwaites, Scott 29  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 13h 17' 37'' + 01' 47'' + 8
11 4  Jacobs, Johan 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 13h 17' 37'' + 01' 47'' + 14
12 183  Slater, Alistair 26  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 13h 17' 37'' + 01' 47'' + 18
13 5  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 13h 17' 37'' + 01' 47'' + 22
14 154  Schultz, Jesper 23  Team Waoo 13h 17' 37'' + 01' 47'' + 18
15 151  Guldhammer, Rasmus 30  Team Waoo 13h 17' 37'' + 01' 47'' + 21
16 164  Schlegel, Michal 23  Elkov-Author 13h 17' 37'' + 01' 47'' + 51
17 51  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21  SCO Dijon 13h 17' 42'' + 01' 52'' - 7
18 103  Dool, Jens van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 17' 48'' + 01' 58'' + 11
19 106  Bax, Sjoerd 23  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 17' 48'' + 01' 58'' + 22
20 133  Mandrysch, John 22  P&S Metalltechnik 13h 17' 48'' + 01' 58'' + 26
21 115  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Sweden 13h 17' 48'' + 01' 58'' + 29
22 36  Raibaud, Jimmy 27  CR4C Roanne 13h 17' 48'' + 01' 58'' + 36
23 163  Kaňkovský, Alois 35  Elkov-Author 13h 17' 48'' + 01' 58'' + 47
24 73  Guichard, Mickaël 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 13h 17' 48'' + 01' 58'' + 48
25 142  Resell, Erik 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 13h 18' 01'' + 02' 11'' + 8
26 1  Cassaert, Loran 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 13h 18' 01'' + 02' 11'' + 18
27 101  Berg, Lars van den 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 18' 01'' + 02' 11'' + 15
28 226  Scott, Jake 23  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 13h 18' 01'' + 02' 11'' + 24
29 165  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 13h 18' 01'' + 02' 11'' + 37
30 44  Mariault, Axel 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 13h 18' 01'' + 02' 11'' + 38
31 235  Budiak, Anatolii 23  Wibatech Merx 13h 18' 07'' + 02' 17'' + 30
32 6  Van Hoof, Ward 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 13h 18' 09'' + 02' 19'' - 15
33 61  Avoine, Kévin 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 13h 18' 10'' + 02' 20'' + 5
34 102  Dalen, Jason van 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 13h 18' 11'' + 02' 21'' - 21
35 12  Couanon, Jonathan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 13h 18' 14'' + 02' 24'' + 2
36 114  Lundgren, Isac 26  Sweden 13h 18' 14'' + 02' 24'' + 26
37 46  Tellier, Luc 29  UC Nantes Atlantique 13h 18' 14'' + 02' 24'' + 34
38 93  Jullien, Anthony 21  Chambéry CF 13h 18' 24'' + 02' 34'' - 11
39 206  Pym, George 24  Madison Genesis 13h 18' 31'' + 02' 41'' + 25
40 192  Constantin, Baptiste 24  CM Aubervilliers 93 13h 18' 39'' + 02' 49'' + 14
41 121  Christiansen, Steffen 24  Team ColoQuick 13h 18' 40'' + 02' 50'' - 29
42 74  Pereira, Florent 25  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 13h 18' 43'' + 02' 53'' - 33
43 166  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 13h 18' 44'' + 02' 54'' + 30
44 222  Williams, Pete 32  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 13h 19' 00'' + 03' 10'' - 16
45 243  Akhmetov, Galym 24  Astana City 13h 19' 00'' + 03' 10'' + 3
46 13  Grolleau, Quentin 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 13h 19' 00'' + 03' 10'' + 28
47 132  Stark, Immanuel 24  P&S Metalltechnik 13h 19' 11'' + 03' 21'' + 9
48 23  Flet, Axel 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 13h 19' 15'' + 03' 25'' - 32
49 195  Sagnier, Théo 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 13h 19' 16'' + 03' 26'' - 29
50 21  Einhorn, Itamar 21  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 13h 19' 16'' + 03' 26'' - 29
51 94  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF 13h 19' 16'' + 03' 26'' - 29
52 155  Jeppesen, Andreas 22  Team Waoo 13h 19' 36'' + 03' 46'' - 1
53 184  Kenway, Adam 31  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 13h 19' 49'' + 03' 59'' + 28
54 244  Marukhin, Daniil 20  Astana City 13h 19' 55'' + 04' 05'' - 20
55 124  Eriksen, Stein-Erik 22  Team ColoQuick 13h 19' 55'' + 04' 05'' - 16
56 66  O'Mahony, Darragh 21  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 13h 19' 55'' + 04' 05'' + 21
57 71  Racault, Ronan 30  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 13h 20' 19'' + 04' 29'' + 12
58 3  Grignard, Sébastien 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 13h 20' 19'' + 04' 29'' + 17
59 141  Skaarseth, Anders 23  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 13h 20' 32'' + 04' 42'' + 19
60 135  Schormair, Fabian 24  P&S Metalltechnik 13h 20' 43'' + 04' 53'' - 20
61 245  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 20  Astana City 13h 20' 56'' + 05' 06'' + 21
62 112  Bergström, Erik 19  Sweden 13h 21' 19'' + 05' 29'' + 24
63 162  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 13h 21' 22'' + 05' 32'' - 52
64 152  Mortensen, Martin 34  Team Waoo 13h 21' 24'' + 05' 34'' + 12
65 65  Pastot, Vincent 20  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 13h 21' 25'' + 05' 35'' - 39
66 96  Verger, Simon 20  Chambéry CF 13h 21' 25'' + 05' 35'' - 17
67 34  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 13h 21' 25'' + 05' 35'' - 12
68 212  Wærenskjold, Søren 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 13h 21' 32'' + 05' 42'' + 30
69 125  Lyhne, Daniel 23  Team ColoQuick 13h 21' 37'' + 05' 47'' + 11
70 15  Maldonado, Dylan 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 13h 22' 09'' + 06' 19'' + 20
71 242  Luchshenko, Sergey 24  Astana City 13h 22' 19'' + 06' 29'' - 12
72 246  Chzhan, Igor 19  Astana City 13h 22' 36'' + 06' 46'' + 21
73 95  Champoussin, Clément 20  Chambéry CF 13h 22' 56'' + 07' 06'' - 20
74 156  Larsen, Mathias 19  Team Waoo 13h 22' 59'' + 07' 09'' - 31
75 194  Guinet, Dylan 21  CM Aubervilliers 93 13h 23' 08'' + 07' 18'' - 44
76 204  Moses, Tom 26  Madison Genesis 13h 23' 28'' + 07' 38'' - 19
77 83  Grondin, Donavan 18  France 13h 23' 35'' + 07' 45'' + 25
78 174  Page, Dylan 25  IAM Excelsior 13h 23' 43'' + 07' 53'' - 64
79 122  Folsach, Casper 26  Team ColoQuick 13h 23' 44'' + 07' 54'' - 56
80 62  Garbet, Nicolas 27  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 13h 23' 46'' + 07' 56'' - 56
81 116  Larsén, Richard 28  Sweden 13h 23' 46'' + 07' 56'' - 34
82 225  Mundy, Isaac 24  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 13h 24' 08'' + 08' 18'' + 24
83 223  Bradbury, Stephen 25  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 13h 24' 23'' + 08' 33'' + 18
84 143  Skjerping, Kristoffer 25  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 13h 24' 30'' + 08' 40'' + 25
85 146  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 13h 24' 33'' + 08' 43'' - 6
86 16  Schmitz, Ivan 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 13h 24' 39'' + 08' 49'' + 24
87 176  Schäppi, Martin 22  IAM Excelsior 13h 24' 57'' + 09' 07'' - 4
88 91  Delphis, Thomas 19  Chambéry CF 13h 25' 13'' + 09' 23'' + 4
89 14  Hutin, Guillaume 25  AVC Aix-en-Provence 13h 25' 39'' + 09' 49'' + 2
90 205  Mould, Jon 28  Madison Genesis 13h 25' 49'' + 09' 59'' - 6
91 211  Dahl, Herman 25  Joker Fuel of Norway 13h 25' 50'' + 10' 00'' - 2
92 11  Brun, Hugo 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 13h 26' 00'' + 10' 10'' + 23
93 64  McDunphy, Conn 22  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 13h 26' 00'' + 10' 10'' + 28
94 185  Mottram, Michael 28  Vitus Pro Cycling Team 13h 26' 12'' + 10' 22'' + 22
95 63  Maffeis, Dany 26  CC Nogent-sur-Oise 13h 26' 15'' + 10' 25'' - 8
96 231  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx 13h 26' 34'' + 10' 44'' - 36
97 213  Aasheim, Aksel 21  Joker Fuel of Norway 13h 26' 34'' + 10' 44'' - 34
98 202  Holmes, Matthew 25  Madison Genesis 13h 26' 52'' + 11' 02'' - 83
99 22  Guérin, Camille 24  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 13h 27' 03'' + 11' 13'' + 13
100 153  Carbel, Michael 24  Team Waoo 13h 27' 05'' + 11' 15'' + 8
101 136  Nolde, Tobias 20  P&S Metalltechnik 13h 27' 06'' + 11' 16'' - 7
102 172  Schneiter, Joab 20  IAM Excelsior 13h 27' 22'' + 11' 32'' - 7
103 173  Guex, Quentin 22  IAM Excelsior 13h 27' 22'' + 11' 32'' - 6
104 201  Bibby, Ian 32  Madison Genesis 13h 28' 03'' + 12' 13'' + 13
105 144  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 13h 28' 09'' + 12' 19'' - 9
106 43  Lino, Julian 23  UC Nantes Atlantique 13h 28' 10'' + 12' 20'' - 41
107 126  Madsen, Frederik 21  Team ColoQuick 13h 28' 17'' + 12' 27'' - 8
108 52  Bouvier, Léo 21  SCO Dijon 13h 28' 21'' + 12' 31'' - 8
109 31  Dufour, Florian 22  CR4C Roanne 13h 28' 21'' + 12' 31'' - 6
110 134  Jägeler, Robert 23  P&S Metalltechnik 13h 28' 21'' + 12' 31'' + 1
111 241  Kuzmin, Anton 22  Astana City 13h 28' 21'' + 12' 31'' + 3
112 54  Pellegrin, Mathieu 23  SCO Dijon 13h 28' 21'' + 12' 31'' + 10
113 42  Danès, Léo 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 13h 29' 11'' + 13' 21'' + 16
114 85  Maître, Florian 22  France 13h 29' 17'' + 13' 27'' + 10
115 41  Vincent, Joris 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 13h 29' 20'' + 13' 30'' - 8
116 191  Bleier, Baptiste 23  CM Aubervilliers 93 13h 29' 22'' + 13' 32'' - 28
117 24  Roche, Alexis 20  Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin 13h 29' 31'' + 13' 41'' + 2
118 233  Rutkiewicz, Marek 37  Wibatech Merx 13h 29' 37'' + 13' 47'' - 33
119 113  Andersson, Andreas 19  Sweden 13h 29' 39'' + 13' 49'' + 6
120 224  Robbins, Tristan 22  SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling 13h 31' 32'' + 15' 42'' - 2
121 215  Klevjer, Kristian 19  Joker Fuel of Norway 13h 31' 35'' + 15' 45'' + 5
122 86  Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin 19  France 13h 32' 37'' + 16' 47'' - 17
123 53  Gras, Yan 23  SCO Dijon 13h 32' 42'' + 16' 52'' + 8
124 76  Fournet, Sébastien 33  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 13h 32' 54'' + 17' 04'' - 4
125 72  Bonnet, Pierre 29  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 13h 32' 54'' + 17' 04'' - 2
126 75  Chassagne, Thomas 24  Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux 13h 35' 09'' + 19' 19'' + 4
127 236  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx 13h 37' 33'' + 21' 43'' -
128 234  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx 13h 37' 33'' + 21' 43'' -
129 56  Thevenez, Geoffrey 26  SCO Dijon 13h 39' 43'' + 23' 53'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media