Settat - Casablanca (123.0 km)

Route

 14 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Settat
 Finish  Casablanca
 Distance  123.0 km  (76.4 mi)
 Speed  45.476 km/h  (28.257 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 10
 Évrard, Laurent (CCS) 38h 17' 39''
 Tzortzakis, P.. (TIS) 57 points
 Stockman, Abram (TIS) 34 points
 El Chokri, Me.. (MAR) 38h 27' 04''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 42  Piskunov, Maksim 21  Russia 2h 42' 17'' 49 8 - 15
2 161  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  IK Hero Elite + 00' 00'' 48 16 - -
3 96  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 11 1 10 -
4 144  Gomez, Josue 21  Ginestar + 00' 00'' 72 18 - 22
5 61  Keller, Hermann 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 53 30 - -
6 185  Tiryaki, Ogushan 20  Turkey + 00' 00'' 19 6 - 4
7 73  Volkers, Sam 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 21 4 7 -
8 4  Orceau, Clément 23  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 34 10 16 -
9 181  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Turkey + 00' 00'' 43 20 22 13
10 94  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 9 14 - -
11 111  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 00'' 6 2 12 -
12 11  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Morocco + 00' 00'' 7 7 24 1
13 33  Rastelli, Luca 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 00'' 12 36 - 2
14 53  Szarka, Gergely 20  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 52 - - 18
15 171  Saidi, Nassim 24  Sovac + 00' 00'' 30 15 - -
16 16  Abderrahim, Zahiri 23  Morocco + 00' 00'' 8 19 3 -
17 25  Korevaar, Merijn 24  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
18 172  Bouzidi, Mohamed 24  Sovac + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
19 13  Galdoune, Amin 22  Morocco + 00' 00'' 56 17 - -
20 175  Bechlaghem, Abderrahm.. 24  Sovac + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
21 132  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21  Maroc Régional + 00' 00'' 25 27 25 7
22 51  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
23 152  King, Rocco 20  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 79 - - 25
24 183  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Turkey + 00' 00'' 15 31 - -
25 145  Orengo, Alvaro 21  Ginestar + 00' 00'' 73 - - 23
26 14  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21  Morocco + 00' 00'' 51 32 6 17
27 135  Tahiri, Yasser 23  Maroc Régional + 00' 00'' 13 - 8 -
28 31  Bobbo, Riccardo 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 00'' 22 5 - 5
29 26  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - 8
30 52  Solymosi, Márton 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 61 43 - -
31 71  Bradbury, Edmund 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 2 12 4 -
32 166  Sunquist, Mathias 22  IK Hero Elite + 00' 00'' 20 39 21 -
33 136  Medrazi, Mohammed 19  Maroc Régional + 00' 00'' 24 40 19 6
34 126  Melki, Mohamed 19  Tunisia + 00' 00'' 68 - - 20
35 64  Fitzwater, Matias 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 14 - - 3
36 84  Taha, Issam 23  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
37 55  Pályi, Csaba 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 44 38 - -
38 92  Stockman, Abram 22  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 4 22 1 -
39 5  Pijourlet, Louis 23  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 3 21 - -
40 93  De Rooze, Niels 26  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 16 33 - -
41 74  Hetherington, Ben 23  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 18 11 15 -
42 86  Lkaihal, Mustapha 22  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
43 83  Bensalah, Driss 19  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 40 - - 12
44 82  Farssi, Abdelouahed 26  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
45 12  Er Rafai, Mohamed 30  Morocco + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
46 15  El Arbaoui, Adil 24  Morocco + 00' 00'' 29 35 - -
47 81  Minoual, Soulayman 20  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 45 - - 14
48 75  Bergström, Hannes 23  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 5 24 20 -
49 124  Kammoun, Khaled 20  Tunisia + 00' 00'' 78 - - 24
50 165  Strindin, Joachim 25  IK Hero Elite + 00' 00'' 17 25 5 -
51 182  Ay, Enes 22  Turkey + 00' 10'' 39 - 17 -
52 186  Yavuz, Emre 23  Turkey + 00' 10'' 23 - - -
53 174  Mansouri, Abderrahmane 24  Sovac + 00' 10'' 32 - - -
54 176  Évrard, Laurent 28  Sovac + 00' 10'' 1 9 2 -
55 173  Hamza, Abderrahmane 27  Sovac + 00' 10'' 80 - - -
56 133  El Moutaouakkel, Abde.. 25  Maroc Régional + 00' 10'' 41 41 18 -
57 121  Hasnaoui, Maher 29  Tunisia + 00' 10'' 76 - - -
58 142  Fuentes, Javier 22  Ginestar + 00' 13'' 33 - - 9
59 23  Buijk, Jacob 25  Global Cycling Team + 00' 13'' 63 - - -
60 65  Plattner, Matthias 29  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 13'' 74 - - -
61 131  Tamasna, Mohamed 26  Maroc Régional + 00' 13'' 62 - - -
62 34  Gandin, Stefano 23  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 13'' 10 13 - -
63 76  Ludvigsson, Fredrik 24  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 13'' 28 34 - -
64 112  Nuñez, Adrián 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 13'' 38 - - -
65 95  Cant, Jelle 26  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 17'' 37 23 26 -
66 45  Ilchenko, Vladimir 22  Russia + 00' 18'' 67 - - -
67 44  Komin, Aleksandr 24  Russia + 00' 22'' 27 - - -
68 184  Şeker, Cebrail 24  Turkey + 00' 33'' 31 28 9 -
69 62  Beyer, Sebastian 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 37'' 66 - - -
70 154  Musschenbroek, Myles .. 26  ProTouch + 00' 45'' 64 - - -
71 46  Sazanov, Andrey 25  Russia + 01' 06'' 54 42 - -
72 21  Pieters, Roy 29  Global Cycling Team + 01' 13'' 58 - - -
73 143  Faus, Miquel 21  Ginestar + 01' 13'' 36 - 13 11
74 22  Nobel, Rick 24  Global Cycling Team + 01' 30'' 77 - - -
75 43  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Russia + 01' 38'' 60 - - 19
76 151  Heerden, Mornay van van 22  ProTouch + 03' 08'' 42 37 - -
77 6  Tabellion, Valentin 20  Vendée U + 04' 54'' 50 29 23 16
78 141  Castello, Xeco 22  Ginestar + 04' 54'' 75 - - -
79 113  Guzmán, William 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 08' 03'' 47 26 14 -
80 32  Soprana, Mattia 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 10' 58'' 71 - 11 21
81 3  Menant, Theo 21  Vendée U + 13' 28'' 35 3 - 10
DNF 123  Ben Nasr, Hassen 32  Tunisia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Turkey 8h 06' 51'' 39
6 185  Tiryaki, Ogushan 20 2h 42' 17''
9 181  Özgür, Batuhan 21 2h 42' 17''
24 183  Yilmaz, Yunus 23 2h 42' 17''
2  Morocco 8h 06' 51'' 47
12 11  El Chokri, Mehdi 22 2h 42' 17''
16 16  Abderrahim, Zahiri 23 2h 42' 17''
19 13  Galdoune, Amin 22 2h 42' 17''
3  Tarteletto-Isorex 8h 06' 51'' 51
3 96  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30 2h 42' 17''
10 94  Joseph, Thomas 22 2h 42' 17''
38 92  Stockman, Abram 22 2h 42' 17''
4  Sovac 8h 06' 51'' 53
15 171  Saidi, Nassim 24 2h 42' 17''
18 172  Bouzidi, Mohamed 24 2h 42' 17''
20 175  Bechlaghem, Abderrahm.. 24 2h 42' 17''
5  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 8h 06' 51'' 66
14 53  Szarka, Gergely 20 2h 42' 17''
22 51  Lovassy, Krisztián 30 2h 42' 17''
30 52  Solymosi, Márton 28 2h 42' 17''
6  Memil Pro Cycling 8h 06' 51'' 79
7 73  Volkers, Sam 26 2h 42' 17''
31 71  Bradbury, Edmund 26 2h 42' 17''
41 74  Hetherington, Ben 23 2h 42' 17''
7  Maroc Régional 8h 06' 51'' 81
21 132  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21 2h 42' 17''
27 135  Tahiri, Yasser 23 2h 42' 17''
33 136  Medrazi, Mohammed 19 2h 42' 17''
8  IK Hero Elite 8h 06' 51'' 84
2 161  Haugsvær, Sindre 25 2h 42' 17''
32 166  Sunquist, Mathias 22 2h 42' 17''
50 165  Strindin, Joachim 25 2h 42' 17''
9  Maroc Olympique 8h 06' 51'' 121
36 84  Taha, Issam 23 2h 42' 17''
42 86  Lkaihal, Mustapha 22 2h 42' 17''
43 83  Bensalah, Driss 19 2h 42' 17''
10  Tunisia 8h 07' 01'' 140
34 126  Melki, Mohamed 19 2h 42' 17''
49 124  Kammoun, Khaled 20 2h 42' 17''
57 121  Hasnaoui, Maher 29 2h 42' 27''
11  Ginestar 8h 07' 04'' 87
4 144  Gomez, Josue 21 2h 42' 17''
25 145  Orengo, Alvaro 21 2h 42' 17''
58 142  Fuentes, Javier 22 2h 42' 30''
12  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 8h 07' 04'' 100
5 61  Keller, Hermann 25 2h 42' 17''
35 64  Fitzwater, Matias 21 2h 42' 17''
60 65  Plattner, Matthias 29 2h 42' 30''
13  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 8h 07' 04'' 103
13 33  Rastelli, Luca 19 2h 42' 17''
28 31  Bobbo, Riccardo 19 2h 42' 17''
62 34  Gandin, Stefano 23 2h 42' 30''
14  Global Cycling Team 8h 07' 04'' 105
17 25  Korevaar, Merijn 24 2h 42' 17''
29 26  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21 2h 42' 17''
59 23  Buijk, Jacob 25 2h 42' 30''
15  Russia 8h 07' 31'' 134
1 42  Piskunov, Maksim 21 2h 42' 17''
66 45  Ilchenko, Vladimir 22 2h 42' 35''
67 44  Komin, Aleksandr 24 2h 42' 39''
16  ProTouch 8h 10' 44'' 169
23 152  King, Rocco 20 2h 42' 17''
70 154  Musschenbroek, Myles .. 26 2h 43' 02''
76 151  Heerden, Mornay van 22 2h 45' 25''
17  Vendée U 8h 11' 45'' 124
8 4  Orceau, Clément 23 2h 42' 17''
39 5  Pijourlet, Louis 23 2h 42' 17''
77 6  Tabellion, Valentin 20 2h 47' 11''
18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 8h 15' 07'' 154
11 111  Milán, Diego 33 2h 42' 17''
64 112  Nuñez, Adrián 27 2h 42' 30''
79 113  Guzmán, William 27 2h 50' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 176  Évrard, Laurent 28  Sovac 38h 17' 39'' -
2 71  Bradbury, Edmund 26  Memil Pro Cycling 38h 21' 56'' + 04' 17'' -
3 5  Pijourlet, Louis 23  Vendée U 38h 22' 13'' + 04' 34'' -
4 92  Stockman, Abram 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 38h 23' 21'' + 05' 42'' -
5 75  Bergström, Hannes 23  Memil Pro Cycling 38h 24' 12'' + 06' 33'' -
6 111  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 38h 25' 31'' + 07' 52'' -
7 11  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Morocco 38h 27' 04'' + 09' 25'' -
8 16  Abderrahim, Zahiri 23  Morocco 38h 27' 19'' + 09' 40'' -
9 94  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 38h 27' 48'' + 10' 09'' -
10 34  Gandin, Stefano 23  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 38h 28' 48'' + 11' 09'' -
11 96  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30  Tarteletto-Isorex 38h 32' 55'' + 15' 16'' -
12 33  Rastelli, Luca 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 38h 34' 58'' + 17' 19'' -
13 135  Tahiri, Yasser 23  Maroc Régional 38h 35' 13'' + 17' 34'' -
14 64  Fitzwater, Matias 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 38h 35' 20'' + 17' 41'' -
15 183  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Turkey 38h 40' 33'' + 22' 54'' -
16 93  De Rooze, Niels 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 38h 40' 41'' + 23' 02'' -
17 165  Strindin, Joachim 25  IK Hero Elite 38h 40' 49'' + 23' 10'' -
18 74  Hetherington, Ben 23  Memil Pro Cycling 38h 42' 37'' + 24' 58'' -
19 185  Tiryaki, Ogushan 20  Turkey 38h 45' 27'' + 27' 48'' -
20 166  Sunquist, Mathias 22  IK Hero Elite 38h 50' 18'' + 32' 39'' -
21 73  Volkers, Sam 26  Memil Pro Cycling 38h 50' 34'' + 32' 55'' -
22 31  Bobbo, Riccardo 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 38h 54' 15'' + 36' 36'' + 1
23 186  Yavuz, Emre 23  Turkey 38h 54' 28'' + 36' 49'' - 1
24 136  Medrazi, Mohammed 19  Maroc Régional 38h 56' 22'' + 38' 43'' + 1
25 132  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21  Maroc Régional 38h 57' 49'' + 40' 10'' + 1
26 26  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Global Cycling Team 39h 01' 08'' + 43' 29'' + 2
27 44  Komin, Aleksandr 24  Russia 39h 01' 09'' + 43' 30'' -
28 76  Ludvigsson, Fredrik 24  Memil Pro Cycling 39h 01' 37'' + 43' 58'' + 1
29 15  El Arbaoui, Adil 24  Morocco 39h 01' 52'' + 44' 13'' + 1
30 171  Saidi, Nassim 24  Sovac 39h 06' 20'' + 48' 41'' + 2
31 184  Şeker, Cebrail 24  Turkey 39h 06' 26'' + 48' 47'' -
32 174  Mansouri, Abderrahmane 24  Sovac 39h 06' 48'' + 49' 09'' + 1
33 142  Fuentes, Javier 22  Ginestar 39h 07' 28'' + 49' 49'' + 1
34 4  Orceau, Clément 23  Vendée U 39h 08' 16'' + 50' 37'' + 1
35 3  Menant, Theo 21  Vendée U 39h 09' 33'' + 51' 54'' - 11
36 143  Faus, Miquel 21  Ginestar 39h 09' 47'' + 52' 08'' -
37 95  Cant, Jelle 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 39h 10' 19'' + 52' 40'' -
38 112  Nuñez, Adrián 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 39h 12' 02'' + 54' 23'' -
39 182  Ay, Enes 22  Turkey 39h 12' 29'' + 54' 50'' -
40 83  Bensalah, Driss 19  Maroc Olympique 39h 13' 50'' + 56' 11'' -
41 133  El Moutaouakkel, Abdeladim 25  Maroc Régional 39h 14' 15'' + 56' 36'' -
42 151  Heerden, Mornay van 22  ProTouch 39h 18' 32'' + 1h 00' 53'' -
43 181  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Turkey 39h 18' 36'' + 1h 00' 57'' + 1
44 55  Pályi, Csaba 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 39h 22' 49'' + 1h 05' 10'' + 1
45 81  Minoual, Soulayman 20  Maroc Olympique 39h 23' 09'' + 1h 05' 30'' + 1
46 51  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 39h 25' 31'' + 1h 07' 52'' + 1
47 113  Guzmán, William 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 39h 26' 20'' + 1h 08' 41'' - 4
48 161  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  IK Hero Elite 39h 27' 24'' + 1h 09' 45'' + 1
49 42  Piskunov, Maksim 21  Russia 39h 29' 57'' + 1h 12' 18'' + 1
50 6  Tabellion, Valentin 20  Vendée U 39h 31' 03'' + 1h 13' 24'' - 2
51 14  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21  Morocco 39h 31' 10'' + 1h 13' 31'' -
52 53  Szarka, Gergely 20  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 39h 31' 18'' + 1h 13' 39'' -
53 61  Keller, Hermann 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 39h 31' 46'' + 1h 14' 07'' -
54 46  Sazanov, Andrey 25  Russia 39h 32' 57'' + 1h 15' 18'' -
55 86  Lkaihal, Mustapha 22  Maroc Olympique 39h 37' 29'' + 1h 19' 50'' -
56 13  Galdoune, Amin 22  Morocco 39h 38' 35'' + 1h 20' 56'' -
57 82  Farssi, Abdelouahed 26  Maroc Olympique 39h 44' 23'' + 1h 26' 44'' -
58 21  Pieters, Roy 29  Global Cycling Team 39h 45' 59'' + 1h 28' 20'' -
59 172  Bouzidi, Mohamed 24  Sovac 39h 46' 41'' + 1h 29' 02'' + 1
60 43  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Russia 39h 46' 44'' + 1h 29' 05'' - 1
61 52  Solymosi, Márton 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 39h 47' 49'' + 1h 30' 10'' + 1
62 131  Tamasna, Mohamed 26  Maroc Régional 39h 48' 32'' + 1h 30' 53'' + 1
63 23  Buijk, Jacob 25  Global Cycling Team 39h 53' 24'' + 1h 35' 45'' + 1
64 154  Musschenbroek, Myles van 26  ProTouch 39h 54' 30'' + 1h 36' 51'' + 1
65 84  Taha, Issam 23  Maroc Olympique 39h 56' 03'' + 1h 38' 24'' + 1
66 62  Beyer, Sebastian 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 39h 57' 36'' + 1h 39' 57'' + 1
67 45  Ilchenko, Vladimir 22  Russia 39h 58' 36'' + 1h 40' 57'' + 1
68 126  Melki, Mohamed 19  Tunisia 39h 58' 38'' + 1h 40' 59'' + 1
69 12  Er Rafai, Mohamed 30  Morocco 40h 00' 16'' + 1h 42' 37'' + 2
70 25  Korevaar, Merijn 24  Global Cycling Team 40h 06' 41'' + 1h 49' 02'' + 2
71 32  Soprana, Mattia 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 40h 10' 08'' + 1h 52' 29'' - 1
72 144  Gomez, Josue 21  Ginestar 40h 10' 54'' + 1h 53' 15'' + 1
73 145  Orengo, Alvaro 21  Ginestar 40h 11' 22'' + 1h 53' 43'' + 1
74 65  Plattner, Matthias 29  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 40h 21' 54'' + 2h 04' 15'' + 2
75 141  Castello, Xeco 22  Ginestar 40h 22' 05'' + 2h 04' 26'' -
76 121  Hasnaoui, Maher 29  Tunisia 40h 24' 52'' + 2h 07' 13'' + 2
77 22  Nobel, Rick 24  Global Cycling Team 40h 25' 58'' + 2h 08' 19'' -
78 124  Kammoun, Khaled 20  Tunisia 40h 27' 40'' + 2h 10' 01'' + 1
79 152  King, Rocco 20  ProTouch 40h 30' 18'' + 2h 12' 39'' + 1
80 173  Hamza, Abderrahmane 27  Sovac 40h 32' 41'' + 2h 15' 02'' + 1
81 175  Bechlaghem, Abderrahmane 24  Sovac 41h 05' 24'' + 2h 47' 45'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 96  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30  Tarteletto-Isorex 57 pts
2 111  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 47 pts -10 pts
3 3  Menant, Theo 21  Vendée U 41 pts -16 pts
4 73  Volkers, Sam 26  Memil Pro Cycling 34 pts -23 pts
5 31  Bobbo, Riccardo 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 31 pts -26 pts
6 185  Tiryaki, Ogushan 20  Turkey 28 pts -29 pts
7 11  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Morocco 21 pts -36 pts
8 42  Piskunov, Maksim 21  Russia 21 pts -36 pts
9 176  Évrard, Laurent 28  Sovac 18 pts -39 pts
10 4  Orceau, Clément 23  Vendée U 18 pts -39 pts
11 74  Hetherington, Ben 23  Memil Pro Cycling 17 pts -40 pts
12 71  Bradbury, Edmund 26  Memil Pro Cycling 17 pts -40 pts
13 34  Gandin, Stefano 23  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 16 pts -41 pts
14 94  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 16 pts -41 pts
15 171  Saidi, Nassim 24  Sovac 14 pts -43 pts
16 161  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  IK Hero Elite 13 pts -44 pts
17 13  Galdoune, Amin 22  Morocco 12 pts -45 pts
18 144  Gomez, Josue 21  Ginestar 12 pts -45 pts
19 16  Abderrahim, Zahiri 23  Morocco 11 pts -46 pts
20 181  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Turkey 11 pts -46 pts
21 5  Pijourlet, Louis 23  Vendée U 10 pts -47 pts
22 92  Stockman, Abram 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 10 pts -47 pts
23 95  Cant, Jelle 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 9 pts -48 pts
24 75  Bergström, Hannes 23  Memil Pro Cycling 8 pts -49 pts
25 165  Strindin, Joachim 25  IK Hero Elite 8 pts -49 pts
26 113  Guzmán, William 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 8 pts -49 pts
27 132  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21  Maroc Régional 6 pts -51 pts
28 184  Şeker, Cebrail 24  Turkey 6 pts -51 pts
29 6  Tabellion, Valentin 20  Vendée U 6 pts -51 pts
30 61  Keller, Hermann 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 6 pts -51 pts
31 183  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Turkey 5 pts -52 pts
32 14  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21  Morocco 5 pts -52 pts
33 93  De Rooze, Niels 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 4 pts -53 pts
34 76  Ludvigsson, Fredrik 24  Memil Pro Cycling 4 pts -53 pts
35 15  El Arbaoui, Adil 24  Morocco 4 pts -53 pts
36 33  Rastelli, Luca 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 3 pts -54 pts
37 151  Heerden, Mornay van 22  ProTouch 3 pts -54 pts
38 55  Pályi, Csaba 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 3 pts -54 pts
39 166  Sunquist, Mathias 22  IK Hero Elite 2 pts -55 pts
40 136  Medrazi, Mohammed 19  Maroc Régional 1 pts -56 pts
41 133  El Moutaouakkel, Abdeladim 25  Maroc Régional 1 pts -56 pts
42 46  Sazanov, Andrey 25  Russia 1 pts -56 pts
43 52  Solymosi, Márton 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 1 pts -56 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 92  Stockman, Abram 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 34 pts
2 176  Évrard, Laurent 28  Sovac 30 pts -4 pts
3 16  Abderrahim, Zahiri 23  Morocco 21 pts -13 pts
4 71  Bradbury, Edmund 26  Memil Pro Cycling 20 pts -14 pts
5 165  Strindin, Joachim 25  IK Hero Elite 14 pts -20 pts
6 14  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21  Morocco 11 pts -23 pts
7 73  Volkers, Sam 26  Memil Pro Cycling 10 pts -24 pts
8 135  Tahiri, Yasser 23  Maroc Régional 8 pts -26 pts
9 184  Şeker, Cebrail 24  Turkey 8 pts -26 pts
10 96  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30  Tarteletto-Isorex 6 pts -28 pts
11 32  Soprana, Mattia 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 6 pts -28 pts
12 111  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 5 pts -29 pts
13 143  Faus, Miquel 21  Ginestar 5 pts -29 pts
14 113  Guzmán, William 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 5 pts -29 pts
15 74  Hetherington, Ben 23  Memil Pro Cycling 4 pts -30 pts
16 4  Orceau, Clément 23  Vendée U 4 pts -30 pts
17 182  Ay, Enes 22  Turkey 4 pts -30 pts
18 133  El Moutaouakkel, Abdeladim 25  Maroc Régional 3 pts -31 pts
19 136  Medrazi, Mohammed 19  Maroc Régional 3 pts -31 pts
20 75  Bergström, Hannes 23  Memil Pro Cycling 2 pts -32 pts
21 166  Sunquist, Mathias 22  IK Hero Elite 2 pts -32 pts
22 181  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Turkey 2 pts -32 pts
23 6  Tabellion, Valentin 20  Vendée U 2 pts -32 pts
24 11  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Morocco 1 pts -33 pts
25 132  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21  Maroc Régional 1 pts -33 pts
26 95  Cant, Jelle 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 1 pts -33 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 11  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Morocco 38h 27' 04''
2 33  Rastelli, Luca 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 38h 34' 58'' + 07' 54''
3 64  Fitzwater, Matias 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 38h 35' 20'' + 08' 16''
4 185  Tiryaki, Ogushan 20  Turkey 38h 45' 27'' + 18' 23''
5 31  Bobbo, Riccardo 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 38h 54' 15'' + 27' 11''
6 136  Medrazi, Mohammed 19  Maroc Régional 38h 56' 22'' + 29' 18''
7 132  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21  Maroc Régional 38h 57' 49'' + 30' 45''
8 26  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Global Cycling Team 39h 01' 08'' + 34' 04''
9 142  Fuentes, Javier 22  Ginestar 39h 07' 28'' + 40' 24''
10 3  Menant, Theo 21  Vendée U 39h 09' 33'' + 42' 29''
11 143  Faus, Miquel 21  Ginestar 39h 09' 47'' + 42' 43''
12 83  Bensalah, Driss 19  Maroc Olympique 39h 13' 50'' + 46' 46''
13 181  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Turkey 39h 18' 36'' + 51' 32''
14 81  Minoual, Soulayman 20  Maroc Olympique 39h 23' 09'' + 56' 05''
15 42  Piskunov, Maksim 21  Russia 39h 29' 57'' + 1h 02' 53''
16 6  Tabellion, Valentin 20  Vendée U 39h 31' 03'' + 1h 03' 59''
17 14  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21  Morocco 39h 31' 10'' + 1h 04' 06''
18 53  Szarka, Gergely 20  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 39h 31' 18'' + 1h 04' 14''
19 43  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Russia 39h 46' 44'' + 1h 19' 40''
20 126  Melki, Mohamed 19  Tunisia 39h 58' 38'' + 1h 31' 34''
21 32  Soprana, Mattia 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 40h 10' 08'' + 1h 43' 04''
22 144  Gomez, Josue 21  Ginestar 40h 10' 54'' + 1h 43' 50''
23 145  Orengo, Alvaro 21  Ginestar 40h 11' 22'' + 1h 44' 18''
24 124  Kammoun, Khaled 20  Tunisia 40h 27' 40'' + 2h 00' 36''
25 152  King, Rocco 20  ProTouch 40h 30' 18'' + 2h 03' 14''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media