Tanger - Martin (140.5 km)

Route

 6 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Tanger
 Finish  Martin
 Distance  140.5 km  (87.3 mi)
 Speed  44.900 km/h  (27.900 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Hetherington,.. (MPC) 6h 54' 21''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 92  Stockman, Abram 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 3h 07' 45'' 12 - - -
2 61  Keller, Hermann 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
3 13  Galdoune, Amin 22  Morocco + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
4 183  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Turkey + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
5 185  Tyriaki, Ogushan 20  Turkey + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
6 123  Ben Nasr, Hassen 32  Tunisia + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
7 171  Saidi, Nassim 24  Sovac + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
8 111  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
9 144  Gomez, Josue 21  Ginestar + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
10 186  Yavuz, Emre 23  Turkey + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
11 161  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  IK Hero Elite + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
12 3  Menant, Theo 21  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
13 74  Hetherington, Ben 23  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
14 95  Cant, Jelle 26  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
15 42  Piskunov, Maksim 21  Russia + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
16 184  Şeker, Cebrail 24  Turkey + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
17 93  De Rooze, Niels 26  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
18 176  Évrard, Laurent 28  Sovac + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
19 25  Korevaar, Merijn 24  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
20 44  Komin, Aleksandr 23  Russia + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
21 5  Pijourlet, Louis 23  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
22 14  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21  Morocco + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
23 32  Soprana, Mattia 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
24 141  Castello, Xeco 22  Ginestar + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
25 166  Sunquist, Mathias 22  IK Hero Elite + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
26 135  Tahiri, Yasser 23  Maroc Régional + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
27 81  Minoual, Soulayman 20  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
28 152  King, Rocco 20  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
29 145  Orengo, Alvaro 21  Ginestar + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
30 71  Bradbury, Edmund 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
31 142  Fuentes, Javier 22  Ginestar + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
32 76  Ludvigsson, Fredrik 24  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
33 55  Pályi, Csaba 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
34 143  Faus, Miquel 21  Ginestar + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
35 16  Abderrahim, Zahiri 23  Morocco + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
36 11  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Morocco + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
37 24  Datema, Pauwel 26  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
38 34  Gandin, Stefano 23  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
39 54  Pápái, Ádám 23  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
40 6  Tabellion, Valentin 20  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
41 96  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
42 75  Bergström, Hannes 23  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
43 26  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
44 53  Szarka, Gergely 20  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
45 91  Mannaerts, Jelle 27  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
46 12  Er Rafai, Mohamed 30  Morocco + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
47 15  El Arbaoui, Adil 24  Morocco + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
48 31  Bobbo, Riccardo 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
49 33  Rastelli, Luca 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
50 36  Bauce, Davide 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
51 52  Solymosi, Márton 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
52 64  Fitzwater, Matias 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
53 85  Sadki, Mohamed 20  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
54 133  El Moutaouakkel, Abde.. 25  Maroc Régional + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
55 172  Bouzidi, Mohamed 24  Sovac + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
56 174  Mansouri, Abderrahmane 24  Sovac + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
57 182  Ay, Enes 22  Turkey + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
58 94  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
59 51  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
60 181  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Turkey + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
61 1  Gaillard, Marlon 22  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
62 63  Homrighausen, Heiko 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
63 2  Jousseaume, Alan 20  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
64 62  Beyer, Sebastian 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
65 153  Butler, Reynard 30  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
66 65  Plattner, Matthias 29  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
67 43  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Russia + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
68 56  Kiss, Gergely 38  Epronex-BSS Oil Team + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
69 4  Orceau, Clément 23  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
70 151  Heerden, Mornay van van 22  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
71 35  Peschiera, Simone 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
72 23  Buijk, Jacob 25  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
73 21  Pieters, Roy 29  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
74 86  Mustapha, Lkaihal 22  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
75 162  Eikeland, Odin 26  IK Hero Elite + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
76 122  Nouisri, Ali 25  Tunisia + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
77 73  Volkers, Sam 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
78 134  Ed Doghmy, Achraf 19  Maroc Régional + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
79 84  Taha, Issam 23  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
80 163  Hjorth, Jonas 25  IK Hero Elite + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
81 45  Ilchenko, Vladimir 22  Russia + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
82 136  Medrazi, Mohammed 19  Maroc Régional + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
83 83  Bensalah, Driss 19  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
84 72  Orr, Robert 38  Memil Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
85 175  Bechlaghem, Abderrahm.. 24  Sovac + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
86 125  Tliba, Achraf 20  Tunisia + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
87 46  Sazanov, Andrey 25  Russia + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
88 82  Farssi, Abdelouahed 26  Maroc Olympique + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
89 22  Nobel, Rick 24  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
90 121  Hasnaoui, Maher 29  Tunisia + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
91 131  Tamasna, Mohamed 26  Maroc Régional + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
92 132  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21  Maroc Régional + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
93 124  Kammoun, Khaled 20  Tunisia + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
94 173  Hamza, Abderrahmane 27  Sovac + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
95 112  Nuñez, Adrián 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
96 154  Musschenbroek, Myles .. 26  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
97 156  Jim, Songezo 28  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
98 114  Reyes, Noel 24  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
99 113  Guzmán, William 26  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
100 126  Melki, Mohamed 19  Tunisia + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
101 165  Strindin, Joachim 25  IK Hero Elite + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
102 164  Sunde, Jørgen 20  IK Hero Elite + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
DNF 155  Eliot, Mitchell 22  ProTouch
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Turkey 9h 23' 15'' 19
4 183  Yilmaz, Yunus 23 3h 07' 45''
5 185  Tyriaki, Ogushan 20 3h 07' 45''
10 186  Yavuz, Emre 23 3h 07' 45''
2  Tarteletto-Isorex 9h 23' 15'' 32
1 92  Stockman, Abram 22 3h 07' 45''
14 95  Cant, Jelle 26 3h 07' 45''
17 93  De Rooze, Niels 26 3h 07' 45''
3  Morocco 9h 23' 15'' 60
3 13  Galdoune, Amin 22 3h 07' 45''
22 14  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21 3h 07' 45''
35 16  Abderrahim, Zahiri 23 3h 07' 45''
4  Ginestar 9h 23' 15'' 62
9 144  Gomez, Josue 21 3h 07' 45''
24 141  Castello, Xeco 22 3h 07' 45''
29 145  Orengo, Alvaro 21 3h 07' 45''
5  Vendée U 9h 23' 15'' 73
12 3  Menant, Theo 21 3h 07' 45''
21 5  Pijourlet, Louis 23 3h 07' 45''
40 6  Tabellion, Valentin 20 3h 07' 45''
6  Memil Pro Cycling 9h 23' 15'' 75
13 74  Hetherington, Ben 23 3h 07' 45''
30 71  Bradbury, Edmund 26 3h 07' 45''
32 76  Ludvigsson, Fredrik 24 3h 07' 45''
7  Sovac 9h 23' 15'' 80
7 171  Saidi, Nassim 24 3h 07' 45''
18 176  Évrard, Laurent 28 3h 07' 45''
55 172  Bouzidi, Mohamed 24 3h 07' 45''
8  Global Cycling Team 9h 23' 15'' 99
19 25  Korevaar, Merijn 24 3h 07' 45''
37 24  Datema, Pauwel 26 3h 07' 45''
43 26  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21 3h 07' 45''
9  Russia 9h 23' 15'' 102
15 42  Piskunov, Maksim 21 3h 07' 45''
20 44  Komin, Aleksandr 23 3h 07' 45''
67 43  Sukhov, Maksin 22 3h 07' 45''
10  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 9h 23' 15'' 109
23 32  Soprana, Mattia 19 3h 07' 45''
38 34  Gandin, Stefano 23 3h 07' 45''
48 31  Bobbo, Riccardo 19 3h 07' 45''
11  IK Hero Elite 9h 23' 15'' 111
11 161  Haugsvær, Sindre 25 3h 07' 45''
25 166  Sunquist, Mathias 22 3h 07' 45''
75 162  Eikeland, Odin 26 3h 07' 45''
12  Team EmbracetheWorld Cycling 9h 23' 15'' 116
2 61  Keller, Hermann 25 3h 07' 45''
52 64  Fitzwater, Matias 21 3h 07' 45''
62 63  Homrighausen, Heiko 22 3h 07' 45''
13  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 9h 23' 15'' 116
33 55  Pályi, Csaba 28 3h 07' 45''
39 54  Pápái, Ádám 23 3h 07' 45''
44 53  Szarka, Gergely 20 3h 07' 45''
14  Maroc Olympique 9h 23' 15'' 154
27 81  Minoual, Soulayman 20 3h 07' 45''
53 85  Sadki, Mohamed 20 3h 07' 45''
74 86  Mustapha, Lkaihal 22 3h 07' 45''
15  Maroc Régional 9h 23' 15'' 158
26 135  Tahiri, Yasser 23 3h 07' 45''
54 133  El Moutaouakkel, Abde.. 25 3h 07' 45''
78 134  Ed Doghmy, Achraf 19 3h 07' 45''
16  ProTouch 9h 23' 15'' 163
28 152  King, Rocco 20 3h 07' 45''
65 153  Butler, Reynard 30 3h 07' 45''
70 151  Heerden, Mornay van 22 3h 07' 45''
17  Tunisia 9h 23' 15'' 168
6 123  Ben Nasr, Hassen 32 3h 07' 45''
76 122  Nouisri, Ali 25 3h 07' 45''
86 125  Tliba, Achraf 20 3h 07' 45''
18  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 9h 23' 15'' 201
8 111  Milán, Diego 33 3h 07' 45''
95 112  Nuñez, Adrián 27 3h 07' 45''
98 114  Reyes, Noel 24 3h 07' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Hetherington, Ben 23  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 54' 21'' -
2 3  Menant, Theo 21  Vendée U 6h 54' 24'' + 00' 03'' -
3 111  Milán, Diego 33  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 6h 54' 30'' + 00' 09'' -
4 2  Jousseaume, Alan 20  Vendée U 6h 54' 34'' + 00' 13'' -
5 96  Tzortzakis, Polychronis 30  Tarteletto-Isorex 6h 54' 35'' + 00' 14'' -
6 5  Pijourlet, Louis 23  Vendée U 6h 54' 36'' + 00' 15'' + 1
7 31  Bobbo, Riccardo 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 6h 54' 36'' + 00' 15'' - 1
8 181  Özgür, Batuhan 21  Turkey 6h 54' 36'' + 00' 15'' -
9 176  Évrard, Laurent 28  Sovac 6h 54' 39'' + 00' 18'' -
10 1  Gaillard, Marlon 22  Vendée U 6h 54' 39'' + 00' 18'' -
11 32  Soprana, Mattia 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 6h 54' 50'' + 00' 29'' -
12 92  Stockman, Abram 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 6h 55' 50'' + 01' 29'' + 9
13 16  Abderrahim, Zahiri 23  Morocco 6h 55' 52'' + 01' 31'' + 9
14 61  Keller, Hermann 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' - 2
15 171  Saidi, Nassim 24  Sovac 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' - 2
16 123  Ben Nasr, Hassen 32  Tunisia 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' + 1
17 183  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Turkey 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' + 7
18 95  Cant, Jelle 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' - 3
19 71  Bradbury, Edmund 26  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' -
20 55  Pályi, Csaba 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' - 4
21 11  El Chokri, Mehdi 22  Morocco 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' - 3
22 34  Gandin, Stefano 23  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' - 2
23 91  Mannaerts, Jelle 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' -
24 94  Joseph, Thomas 22  Tarteletto-Isorex 6h 55' 53'' + 01' 32'' - 10
25 93  De Rooze, Niels 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 6h 56' 01'' + 01' 40'' + 1
26 76  Ludvigsson, Fredrik 24  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 56' 01'' + 01' 40'' - 1
27 75  Bergström, Hannes 23  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 56' 33'' + 02' 12'' -
28 26  Ruijmgaard, Yentl 21  Global Cycling Team 6h 56' 33'' + 02' 12'' -
29 73  Volkers, Sam 26  Memil Pro Cycling 6h 56' 34'' + 02' 13'' -
30 182  Ay, Enes 22  Turkey 6h 57' 03'' + 02' 42'' -
31 112  Nuñez, Adrián 27  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 6h 57' 12'' + 02' 51'' -
32 165  Strindin, Joachim 25  IK Hero Elite 6h 58' 46'' + 04' 25'' -
33 186  Yavuz, Emre 23  Turkey 7h 01' 27'' + 07' 06'' -
34 166  Sunquist, Mathias 22  IK Hero Elite 7h 01' 28'' + 07' 07'' -
35 53  Szarka, Gergely 20  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 7h 01' 28'' + 07' 07'' -
36 185  Tyriaki, Ogushan 20  Turkey 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' + 4
37 42  Piskunov, Maksim 21  Russia 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' -
38 44  Komin, Aleksandr 23  Russia 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' -
39 184  Şeker, Cebrail 24  Turkey 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' + 4
40 143  Faus, Miquel 21  Ginestar 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' + 2
41 6  Tabellion, Valentin 20  Vendée U 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' + 7
42 64  Fitzwater, Matias 21  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' - 6
43 12  Er Rafai, Mohamed 30  Morocco 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' + 1
44 15  El Arbaoui, Adil 24  Morocco 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' + 1
45 36  Bauce, Davide 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' + 1
46 51  Lovassy, Krisztián 30  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' - 7
47 174  Mansouri, Abderrahmane 24  Sovac 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' + 2
48 4  Orceau, Clément 23  Vendée U 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' - 1
49 46  Sazanov, Andrey 25  Russia 7h 01' 32'' + 07' 11'' - 8
50 13  Galdoune, Amin 22  Morocco 7h 01' 38'' + 07' 17'' + 2
51 135  Tahiri, Yasser 23  Maroc Régional 7h 01' 38'' + 07' 17'' - 1
52 33  Rastelli, Luca 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 7h 01' 38'' + 07' 17'' - 1
53 43  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Russia 7h 01' 43'' + 07' 22'' -
54 63  Homrighausen, Heiko 22  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 7h 05' 50'' + 11' 29'' -
55 136  Medrazi, Mohammed 19  Maroc Régional 7h 08' 08'' + 13' 47'' -
56 14  Sabbahi, Lahcen 21  Morocco 7h 08' 19'' + 13' 58'' -
57 144  Gomez, Josue 21  Ginestar 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' + 3
58 161  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  IK Hero Elite 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' + 3
59 81  Minoual, Soulayman 20  Maroc Olympique 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 1
60 25  Korevaar, Merijn 24  Global Cycling Team 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' + 10
61 145  Orengo, Alvaro 21  Ginestar 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' + 2
62 54  Pápái, Ádám 23  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' + 7
63 24  Datema, Pauwel 26  Global Cycling Team 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' + 11
64 85  Sadki, Mohamed 20  Maroc Olympique 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 5
65 172  Bouzidi, Mohamed 24  Sovac 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 3
66 65  Plattner, Matthias 29  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 2
67 84  Taha, Issam 23  Maroc Olympique 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 10
68 35  Peschiera, Simone 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 2
69 45  Ilchenko, Vladimir 22  Russia 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 4
70 122  Nouisri, Ali 25  Tunisia 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' + 2
71 83  Bensalah, Driss 19  Maroc Olympique 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 3
72 132  Sabbahi, El Houçaine 21  Maroc Régional 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 5
73 121  Hasnaoui, Maher 29  Tunisia 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' -
74 114  Reyes, Noel 24  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 7h 08' 22'' + 14' 01'' - 3
75 175  Bechlaghem, Abderrahmane 24  Sovac 7h 08' 37'' + 14' 16'' -
76 133  El Moutaouakkel, Abdeladim 25  Maroc Régional 7h 08' 38'' + 14' 17'' + 5
77 62  Beyer, Sebastian 25  Team EmbracetheWorld Cyc.. 7h 08' 38'' + 14' 17'' + 2
78 23  Buijk, Jacob 25  Global Cycling Team 7h 08' 38'' + 14' 17'' -
79 56  Kiss, Gergely 38  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 7h 08' 38'' + 14' 17'' + 4
80 21  Pieters, Roy 29  Global Cycling Team 7h 08' 38'' + 14' 17'' -
81 134  Ed Doghmy, Achraf 19  Maroc Régional 7h 08' 38'' + 14' 17'' - 5
82 173  Hamza, Abderrahmane 27  Sovac 7h 08' 38'' + 14' 17'' - 5
83 131  Tamasna, Mohamed 26  Maroc Régional 7h 08' 38'' + 14' 17'' - 1
84 153  Butler, Reynard 30  ProTouch 7h 13' 07'' + 18' 46'' -
85 141  Castello, Xeco 22  Ginestar 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' + 11
86 142  Fuentes, Javier 22  Ginestar 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' + 8
87 52  Solymosi, Márton 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' + 6
88 151  Heerden, Mornay van 22  ProTouch 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' + 4
89 163  Hjorth, Jonas 25  IK Hero Elite 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' - 4
90 125  Tliba, Achraf 20  Tunisia 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' - 4
91 162  Eikeland, Odin 26  IK Hero Elite 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' + 7
92 72  Orr, Robert 38  Memil Pro Cycling 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' - 1
93 82  Farssi, Abdelouahed 26  Maroc Olympique 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' - 4
94 124  Kammoun, Khaled 20  Tunisia 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' - 7
95 22  Nobel, Rick 24  Global Cycling Team 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' + 4
96 154  Musschenbroek, Myles van 26  ProTouch 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' - 1
97 164  Sunde, Jørgen 20  IK Hero Elite 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' - 7
98 156  Jim, Songezo 28  ProTouch 7h 15' 13'' + 20' 52'' - 1
99 152  King, Rocco 20  ProTouch 7h 15' 20'' + 20' 59'' + 2
100 113  Guzmán, William 26  Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT 7h 15' 20'' + 20' 59'' -
101 126  Melki, Mohamed 19  Tunisia 7h 17' 37'' + 23' 16'' + 1
102 86  Mustapha, Lkaihal 22  Maroc Olympique 7h 20' 25'' + 26' 04'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media