Valentigney - Valentigney (155.2 km)

Route

 19 June 2022
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Valentigney
 Finish  Valentigney
 Distance  155.2 km  (96.4 mi)
 Speed  45.517 km/h  (28.283 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Kukrle, Michael (EKA) 7h 47' 46''
 Vercher, Matteo (VDU) 34 points
 Meyer, Robin (PWC) 30 points
 Costiou, Ewen (CAM) 7h 47' 51''
 Team Bridgelane 23h 28' 06''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 36  Lange, Thijs de de 27  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 3h 24' 35'' 34 7 2 -
2 126  Vercher, Matteo 21  Vendée U + 01' 06'' 10 1 - 6
3 184  Guinet, Dylan 25  Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01' 06'' 50 4 - -
4 2  Corkery, Dillon 23  CC Etupes + 01' 06'' 9 3 - -
5 125  Vadic, Baptiste 20  Vendée U + 01' 06'' 35 10 3 21
6 15  George, Dylan 19  Team Bridgelane + 01' 06'' 3 2 9 2
7 172  Degache, Théo 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 01' 06'' 15 15 - 10
8 34  Hohmann, Lars 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 01' 06'' 14 8 - 9
9 151  Avadanian, Lucas 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01' 06'' 12 16 - -
10 32  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 01' 06'' 20 24 - 14
11 22  Tendon, Arnaud 19  Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 06'' 18 5 - 12
12 81  Christen, Fabio 19  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. + 01' 06'' 5 12 - 3
13 21  Brun, Nils 22  Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 01' 06'' 11 - - 7
14 52  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper + 01' 06'' 1 6 5 -
15 31  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 01' 06'' 49 - - 31
16 201  Beneteau, Lucas 20  SCO Dijon + 01' 06'' 31 - - 19
17 54  Zahálka, Matěj 28  Elkov - Kasper + 01' 06'' 6 22 - -
18 134  Valognes, Thibault 21  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 06'' 30 - - 18
19 104  Benz, Pirmin 21  Germany + 01' 06'' 40 - - 26
20 193  Buller, John 23  AC Bisontine + 01' 06'' 29 - - -
21 3  Leclainche, Gwen 22  CC Etupes + 01' 06'' 28 - - 17
22 144  Le Berre, Mathis 21  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 01' 06'' 39 19 12 25
23 101  Brescher, Leon 21  Germany + 01' 06'' 36 - - 22
24 11  Dinham, Matthew 22  Team Bridgelane + 01' 06'' 7 13 6 4
25 185  Acosta, Thomas 24  Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01' 06'' 41 - 4 -
26 142  Costiou, Ewen 19  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 01' 06'' 2 9 8 1
27 161  Devaux, Thomas 25  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC + 01' 06'' 4 21 10 -
28 73  Claeys, Arno 22  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. + 01' 06'' 8 - - 5
29 155  Brunet, Jules 20  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 01' 06'' 19 - - 13
30 124  Rolland, Brieuc 18  Vendée U + 01' 06'' 13 - - 8
31 182  Braz-Afonso, Clement 22  Philippe Wagner Cycling + 01' 06'' 27 14 - -
32 65  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 01' 06'' 42 - - 27
33 202  Souton, Julien 24  SCO Dijon + 01' 06'' 16 23 - -
34 1  Huyet, Baptiste 21  CC Etupes + 01' 06'' 24 - - 15
35 123  Grolier, Lucas 22  Vendée U + 01' 06'' 37 18 11 23
36 35  Habets, Jordan 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 01' 06'' 38 - - 24
37 16  Morey, Drew 25  Team Bridgelane + 01' 06'' 22 - - -
38 63  Evans, Alex 25  Maloja Pushbikers + 01' 06'' 25 - - -
39 162  Aebi, Antoine 23  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC + 01' 21'' 53 - - -
40 173  Paige, Charles 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 01' 28'' 17 17 - 11
41 14  Fox, Sam 21  Team Bridgelane + 01' 41'' 26 25 - 16
42 75  Vangheluwe, Warre 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. + 03' 40'' 43 20 13 28
43 42  Gil, Javier 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 03' 40'' 45 - - -
44 132  Petit, Clément 21  VC Rouen 76 + 03' 40'' 57 - - 35
45 186  Kuś, Adam 23  Philippe Wagner Cycling + 03' 40'' 62 - - -
46 163  Baudis, Anthony 22  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC + 03' 40'' 32 - - 20
47 156  Gardella, Florent 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais + 03' 40'' 46 - - 29
48 93  Castille, Noé 19  Cross Team Legendre + 03' 40'' 47 - - 30
49 205  Rambault, Axel 19  SCO Dijon + 03' 40'' 63 - - 38
50 85  Tracz, Szymon 23  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. + 03' 40'' 55 - - -
51 12  Chapman, Tom 26  Team Bridgelane + 03' 40'' 44 - - -
52 72  Day, Tom 19  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. + 03' 40'' 74 - - 47
53 5  Regard-Haquin, Henri-.. 19  CC Etupes + 03' 40'' 54 - - 34
54 23  Donzé, Robin 18  Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 03' 40'' 51 - - 32
55 176  Knecht, Noah 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 03' 50'' 52 - - 33
56 171  Lebreton, Jacques 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 03' 50'' 21 - - -
57 53  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper + 03' 50'' 59 - - -
58 141  Briand, Killian 24  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 03' 50'' 48 - - -
59 145  Jeannes, Matthieu 34  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. + 03' 50'' 33 - - -
60 111  Budiak, Anatolii 26  Ukraine + 05' 03'' 23 - - -
61 204  Bourg, Quentin 21  SCO Dijon + 05' 59'' 66 - - 39
62 94  Orosz, Gergő 23  Cross Team Legendre + 07' 25'' 56 - - -
63 102  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Germany + 08' 56'' 58 - - 36
64 105  Abt, Cedric 18  Germany + 08' 56'' 67 - - 40
65 66  Meo, Felix 25  Maloja Pushbikers + 09' 42'' 65 - - -
66 25  Trastour, Loris 20  Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 10' 08'' 72 - 14 45
67 183  Meyer, Robin 26  Philippe Wagner Cycling + 10' 08'' 64 26 1 -
68 95  Savignoni, Titouan 24  Cross Team Legendre + 10' 08'' 76 - - -
69 103  Heinemann, Leon 18  Germany + 10' 08'' 75 - - 48
70 33  Roelen, Jaap 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. + 10' 08'' 60 - - 37
71 114  Khotulov, Denys 20  Ukraine + 11' 27'' 69 - - 42
72 55  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper + 11' 27'' 73 - - 46
73 51  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper + 11' 27'' 61 11 7 -
74 82  Bögli, Jonathan 21  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. + 11' 27'' 70 - - 43
75 91  Lelandais, Rémi 19  Cross Team Legendre + 13' 07'' 71 - - 44
76 135  Chatonnet, Toby 19  VC Rouen 76 + 15' 50'' 68 - - 41
OTL 56  Babor, Daniel 22  Elkov - Kasper
DNF 4  Thomas, Théo 20  CC Etupes
DNF 6  Richard, Maxime 22  CC Etupes
DNF 41  Pascual, Eusebio 27  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 46  Elzakker, Wout van van 23  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 74  Bomboi, Davide 22  Elevate p/b Home Solutio..
DNF 83  Jenni, Luca 20  EF Education - Nippo Dev..
DNF 86  Villaneda, Ethan 18  EF Education - Nippo Dev..
DNF 106  Gebhardt, Philipp 18  Germany
DNF 133  Carlot, Matéo 21  VC Rouen 76
DNF 143  D'Hervez, Thibault 20  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo..
DNF 153  Aulas, Nicolas 18  VC Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF 154  Ponchon, Eliote 19  VC Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF 166  Martin, Louison 20  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC
DNF 174  Andersen, Sander 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl..
DNF 181  Quarterman, Charles 23  Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF 191  Pijourlet, Louis 26  AC Bisontine
DNF 192  Barthoulot, Romain 20  AC Bisontine
DNF 194  Germain, Thibault 22  AC Bisontine
DNF 206  Rigollot, Mathieu 25  SCO Dijon
DNS 44  Hjorth, Jonas 29  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNS 146  Lewis, Adam 26  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 10h 15' 57'' 19 5
1 36  Lange, Thijs de 27 3h 24' 35''
8 34  Hohmann, Lars 20 3h 25' 41''
10 32  Veenendaal, Hidde van 21 3h 25' 41''
2  Vendée U 10h 17' 03'' 37 4
2 126  Vercher, Matteo 21 3h 25' 41''
5 125  Vadic, Baptiste 20 3h 25' 41''
30 124  Rolland, Brieuc 18 3h 25' 41''
3  Philippe Wagner Cycling 10h 17' 03'' 59 13
3 184  Guinet, Dylan 25 3h 25' 41''
25 185  Acosta, Thomas 24 3h 25' 41''
31 182  Braz-Afonso, Clement 22 3h 25' 41''
4  CC Etupes 10h 17' 03'' 59 3
4 2  Corkery, Dillon 23 3h 25' 41''
21 3  Leclainche, Gwen 22 3h 25' 41''
34 1  Huyet, Baptiste 21 3h 25' 41''
5  Team Bridgelane 10h 17' 03'' 67 1
6 15  George, Dylan 19 3h 25' 41''
24 11  Dinham, Matthew 22 3h 25' 41''
37 16  Morey, Drew 25 3h 25' 41''
6  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 10h 19' 37'' 78 8
11 22  Tendon, Arnaud 19 3h 25' 41''
13 21  Brun, Nils 22 3h 25' 41''
54 23  Donzé, Robin 18 3h 28' 15''
7  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 10h 19' 37'' 85 7
9 151  Avadanian, Lucas 23 3h 25' 41''
29 155  Brunet, Jules 20 3h 25' 41''
47 156  Gardella, Florent 22 3h 28' 15''
8  SCO Dijon 10h 19' 37'' 98 10
16 201  Beneteau, Lucas 20 3h 25' 41''
33 202  Souton, Julien 24 3h 25' 41''
49 205  Rambault, Axel 19 3h 28' 15''
9  Elkov - Kasper 10h 19' 47'' 88 6
14 52  Kukrle, Michael 27 3h 25' 41''
17 54  Zahálka, Matěj 28 3h 25' 41''
57 53  Neuman, Dominik 26 3h 28' 25''
10  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 10h 19' 47'' 106 9
22 144  Le Berre, Mathis 21 3h 25' 41''
26 142  Costiou, Ewen 19 3h 25' 41''
58 141  Briand, Killian 24 3h 28' 25''
11  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 10h 19' 52'' 112 11
27 161  Devaux, Thomas 25 3h 25' 41''
39 162  Aebi, Antoine 23 3h 25' 56''
46 163  Baudis, Anthony 22 3h 28' 15''
12  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10h 20' 09'' 102 2
7 172  Degache, Théo 20 3h 25' 41''
40 173  Paige, Charles 20 3h 26' 03''
55 176  Knecht, Noah 21 3h 28' 25''
13  Elevate p/b Home Solution - .. 10h 22' 11'' 122 12
28 73  Claeys, Arno 22 3h 25' 41''
42 75  Vangheluwe, Warre 20 3h 28' 15''
52 72  Day, Tom 19 3h 28' 15''
14  Germany 10h 24' 53'' 105 14
19 104  Benz, Pirmin 21 3h 25' 41''
23 101  Brescher, Leon 21 3h 25' 41''
63 102  Kärsten, Moritz 19 3h 33' 31''
15  Maloja Pushbikers 10h 25' 39'' 135 15
32 65  Benz-Kuch, Max 21 3h 25' 41''
38 63  Evans, Alex 25 3h 25' 41''
65 66  Meo, Felix 25 3h 34' 17''
16  EF Education - Nippo Develop.. 10h 29' 58'' 136 16
12 81  Christen, Fabio 19 3h 25' 41''
50 85  Tracz, Szymon 23 3h 28' 15''
74 82  Bögli, Jonathan 21 3h 36' 02''
17  VC Rouen 76 10h 34' 21'' 138 17
18 134  Valognes, Thibault 21 3h 25' 41''
44 132  Petit, Clément 21 3h 28' 15''
76 135  Chatonnet, Toby 19 3h 40' 25''
18  Cross Team Legendre 10h 34' 58'' 178 18
48 93  Castille, Noé 19 3h 28' 15''
62 94  Orosz, Gergő 23 3h 32' 00''
68 95  Savignoni, Titouan 24 3h 34' 43''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 7h 47' 46'' -
2 142  Costiou, Ewen 19  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 7h 47' 51'' + 00' 05'' -
3 15  George, Dylan 19  Team Bridgelane 7h 47' 52'' + 00' 06'' -
4 161  Devaux, Thomas 25  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 7h 48' 04'' + 00' 18'' -
5 81  Christen, Fabio 19  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. 7h 48' 06'' + 00' 20'' -
6 54  Zahálka, Matěj 28  Elkov - Kasper 7h 48' 06'' + 00' 20'' -
7 11  Dinham, Matthew 22  Team Bridgelane 7h 48' 08'' + 00' 22'' -
8 73  Claeys, Arno 22  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 7h 48' 10'' + 00' 24'' -
9 2  Corkery, Dillon 23  CC Etupes 7h 48' 11'' + 00' 25'' -
10 126  Vercher, Matteo 21  Vendée U 7h 48' 12'' + 00' 26'' + 1
11 21  Brun, Nils 22  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 7h 48' 12'' + 00' 26'' + 1
12 151  Avadanian, Lucas 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 7h 48' 15'' + 00' 29'' + 1
13 124  Rolland, Brieuc 18  Vendée U 7h 48' 24'' + 00' 38'' + 2
14 34  Hohmann, Lars 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 48' 32'' + 00' 46'' + 3
15 172  Degache, Théo 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 7h 48' 33'' + 00' 47'' + 3
16 202  Souton, Julien 24  SCO Dijon 7h 48' 42'' + 00' 56'' + 3
17 173  Paige, Charles 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 7h 48' 46'' + 01' 00'' - 3
18 22  Tendon, Arnaud 19  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 7h 48' 46'' + 01' 00'' + 2
19 155  Brunet, Jules 20  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 7h 48' 59'' + 01' 13'' + 2
20 32  Veenendaal, Hidde van 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 50' 13'' + 02' 27'' + 2
21 171  Lebreton, Jacques 23  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 7h 50' 56'' + 03' 10'' - 11
22 16  Morey, Drew 25  Team Bridgelane 7h 52' 19'' + 04' 33'' + 2
23 111  Budiak, Anatolii 26  Ukraine 7h 52' 21'' + 04' 35'' - 7
24 1  Huyet, Baptiste 21  CC Etupes 7h 52' 26'' + 04' 40'' + 1
25 63  Evans, Alex 25  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 52' 33'' + 04' 47'' + 1
26 14  Fox, Sam 21  Team Bridgelane 7h 52' 41'' + 04' 55'' - 3
27 182  Braz-Afonso, Clement 22  Philippe Wagner Cycling 7h 52' 51'' + 05' 05'' -
28 3  Leclainche, Gwen 22  CC Etupes 7h 53' 05'' + 05' 19'' -
29 193  Buller, John 23  AC Bisontine 7h 53' 05'' + 05' 19'' -
30 134  Valognes, Thibault 21  VC Rouen 76 7h 53' 13'' + 05' 27'' + 2
31 201  Beneteau, Lucas 20  SCO Dijon 7h 53' 18'' + 05' 32'' + 2
32 163  Baudis, Anthony 22  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 7h 55' 55'' + 08' 09'' + 3
33 145  Jeannes, Matthieu 34  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 7h 55' 56'' + 08' 10'' - 3
34 36  Lange, Thijs de 27  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 57' 20'' + 09' 34'' + 8
35 125  Vadic, Baptiste 20  Vendée U 7h 58' 18'' + 10' 32'' + 2
36 101  Brescher, Leon 21  Germany 7h 58' 21'' + 10' 35'' + 2
37 123  Grolier, Lucas 22  Vendée U 7h 58' 22'' + 10' 36'' + 2
38 35  Habets, Jordan 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 58' 24'' + 10' 38'' + 3
39 144  Le Berre, Mathis 21  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 7h 58' 29'' + 10' 43'' + 4
40 104  Benz, Pirmin 21  Germany 7h 58' 35'' + 10' 49'' + 6
41 185  Acosta, Thomas 24  Philippe Wagner Cycling 7h 58' 37'' + 10' 51'' + 7
42 65  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 58' 49'' + 11' 03'' + 9
43 75  Vangheluwe, Warre 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 8h 01' 06'' + 13' 20'' + 2
44 12  Chapman, Tom 26  Team Bridgelane 8h 01' 09'' + 13' 23'' + 3
45 42  Gil, Javier 25  Bahrain Cycling Academy 8h 01' 20'' + 13' 34'' + 5
46 156  Gardella, Florent 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 8h 01' 36'' + 13' 50'' + 7
47 93  Castille, Noé 19  Cross Team Legendre 8h 01' 36'' + 13' 50'' + 7
48 141  Briand, Killian 24  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 8h 01' 51'' + 14' 05'' + 7
49 31  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 8h 02' 46'' + 15' 00'' + 17
50 184  Guinet, Dylan 25  Philippe Wagner Cycling 8h 02' 50'' + 15' 04'' + 17
51 23  Donzé, Robin 18  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8h 04' 06'' + 16' 20'' + 8
52 176  Knecht, Noah 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 8h 04' 19'' + 16' 33'' + 8
53 162  Aebi, Antoine 23  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 8h 04' 28'' + 16' 42'' + 20
54 5  Regard-Haquin, Henri-Francois 19  CC Etupes 8h 04' 29'' + 16' 43'' + 9
55 85  Tracz, Szymon 23  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. 8h 05' 20'' + 17' 34'' + 10
56 94  Orosz, Gergő 23  Cross Team Legendre 8h 05' 37'' + 17' 51'' -
57 132  Petit, Clément 21  VC Rouen 76 8h 05' 49'' + 18' 03'' + 12
58 102  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Germany 8h 06' 33'' + 18' 47'' - 9
59 53  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper 8h 06' 49'' + 19' 03'' + 13
60 33  Roelen, Jaap 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 8h 07' 25'' + 19' 39'' - 20
61 51  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper 8h 08' 26'' + 20' 40'' - 25
62 186  Kuś, Adam 23  Philippe Wagner Cycling 8h 08' 39'' + 20' 53'' + 18
63 205  Rambault, Axel 19  SCO Dijon 8h 08' 40'' + 20' 54'' + 19
64 183  Meyer, Robin 26  Philippe Wagner Cycling 8h 12' 07'' + 24' 21'' + 4
65 66  Meo, Felix 25  Maloja Pushbikers 8h 13' 02'' + 25' 16'' + 9
66 204  Bourg, Quentin 21  SCO Dijon 8h 13' 08'' + 25' 22'' + 21
67 105  Abt, Cedric 18  Germany 8h 14' 12'' + 26' 26'' + 17
68 135  Chatonnet, Toby 19  VC Rouen 76 8h 16' 21'' + 28' 35'' - 7
69 114  Khotulov, Denys 20  Ukraine 8h 16' 26'' + 28' 40'' + 12
70 82  Bögli, Jonathan 21  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. 8h 16' 44'' + 28' 58'' + 15
71 91  Lelandais, Rémi 19  Cross Team Legendre 8h 20' 49'' + 33' 03'' + 17
72 25  Trastour, Loris 20  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8h 22' 00'' + 34' 14'' + 19
73 55  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper 8h 22' 44'' + 34' 58'' + 17
74 72  Day, Tom 19  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 8h 26' 31'' + 38' 45'' + 22
75 103  Heinemann, Leon 18  Germany 8h 32' 51'' + 45' 05'' + 20
76 95  Savignoni, Titouan 24  Cross Team Legendre 8h 35' 15'' + 47' 29'' + 22
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 126  Vercher, Matteo 21  Vendée U 34 pts + 4
2 15  George, Dylan 19  Team Bridgelane 28 pts -6 pts + 1
3 2  Corkery, Dillon 23  CC Etupes 26 pts -8 pts + 4
4 184  Guinet, Dylan 25  Philippe Wagner Cycling 23 pts -11 pts + 8
5 22  Tendon, Arnaud 19  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 22 pts -12 pts - 3
6 52  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 20 pts -14 pts - 5
7 36  Lange, Thijs de 27  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 20 pts -14 pts
8 34  Hohmann, Lars 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 20 pts -14 pts - 2
9 142  Costiou, Ewen 19  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 17 pts -17 pts - 5
10 125  Vadic, Baptiste 20  Vendée U 14 pts -20 pts + 10
11 51  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper 13 pts -21 pts - 3
12 81  Christen, Fabio 19  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. 11 pts -23 pts - 2
13 11  Dinham, Matthew 22  Team Bridgelane 11 pts -23 pts - 4
14 182  Braz-Afonso, Clement 22  Philippe Wagner Cycling 10 pts -24 pts - 3
15 172  Degache, Théo 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 8 pts -26 pts + 9
16 151  Avadanian, Lucas 23  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 7 pts -27 pts + 5
17 173  Paige, Charles 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 7 pts -27 pts - 4
18 123  Grolier, Lucas 22  Vendée U 6 pts -28 pts - 4
19 144  Le Berre, Mathis 21  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 6 pts -28 pts - 4
20 75  Vangheluwe, Warre 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 6 pts -28 pts - 4
21 161  Devaux, Thomas 25  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 6 pts -28 pts - 4
22 54  Zahálka, Matěj 28  Elkov - Kasper 6 pts -28 pts - 4
23 202  Souton, Julien 24  SCO Dijon 6 pts -28 pts - 4
24 32  Veenendaal, Hidde van 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 3 pts -31 pts
25 14  Fox, Sam 21  Team Bridgelane 3 pts -31 pts - 3
26 183  Meyer, Robin 26  Philippe Wagner Cycling 3 pts -31 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 183  Meyer, Robin 26  Philippe Wagner Cycling 30 pts -
2 36  Lange, Thijs de 27  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 17 pts -13 pts + 5
3 125  Vadic, Baptiste 20  Vendée U 9 pts -21 pts
4 185  Acosta, Thomas 24  Philippe Wagner Cycling 7 pts -23 pts
5 52  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 6 pts -24 pts - 3
6 11  Dinham, Matthew 22  Team Bridgelane 4 pts -26 pts - 3
7 51  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper 4 pts -26 pts - 3
8 142  Costiou, Ewen 19  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 3 pts -27 pts
9 15  George, Dylan 19  Team Bridgelane 1 pts -29 pts - 3
10 161  Devaux, Thomas 25  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 1 pts -29 pts
11 123  Grolier, Lucas 22  Vendée U 1 pts -29 pts
12 144  Le Berre, Mathis 21  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 1 pts -29 pts - 4
13 75  Vangheluwe, Warre 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 1 pts -29 pts
14 25  Trastour, Loris 20  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -29 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Costiou, Ewen 19  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 7h 47' 51'' -
2 15  George, Dylan 19  Team Bridgelane 7h 47' 52'' + 00' 01'' -
3 81  Christen, Fabio 19  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. 7h 48' 06'' + 00' 15'' -
4 11  Dinham, Matthew 22  Team Bridgelane 7h 48' 08'' + 00' 17'' -
5 73  Claeys, Arno 22  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 7h 48' 10'' + 00' 19'' -
6 126  Vercher, Matteo 21  Vendée U 7h 48' 12'' + 00' 21'' -
7 21  Brun, Nils 22  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 7h 48' 12'' + 00' 21'' -
8 124  Rolland, Brieuc 18  Vendée U 7h 48' 24'' + 00' 33'' + 1
9 34  Hohmann, Lars 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 48' 32'' + 00' 41'' + 1
10 172  Degache, Théo 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 7h 48' 33'' + 00' 42'' + 1
11 173  Paige, Charles 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 7h 48' 46'' + 00' 55'' - 3
12 22  Tendon, Arnaud 19  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 7h 48' 46'' + 00' 55'' -
13 155  Brunet, Jules 20  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 7h 48' 59'' + 01' 08'' -
14 32  Veenendaal, Hidde van 21  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 50' 13'' + 02' 22'' -
15 1  Huyet, Baptiste 21  CC Etupes 7h 52' 26'' + 04' 35'' + 1
16 14  Fox, Sam 21  Team Bridgelane 7h 52' 41'' + 04' 50'' - 1
17 3  Leclainche, Gwen 22  CC Etupes 7h 53' 05'' + 05' 14'' -
18 134  Valognes, Thibault 21  VC Rouen 76 7h 53' 13'' + 05' 22'' -
19 201  Beneteau, Lucas 20  SCO Dijon 7h 53' 18'' + 05' 27'' -
20 163  Baudis, Anthony 22  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 7h 55' 55'' + 08' 04'' -
21 125  Vadic, Baptiste 20  Vendée U 7h 58' 18'' + 10' 27'' -
22 101  Brescher, Leon 21  Germany 7h 58' 21'' + 10' 30'' -
23 123  Grolier, Lucas 22  Vendée U 7h 58' 22'' + 10' 31'' -
24 35  Habets, Jordan 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 7h 58' 24'' + 10' 33'' + 1
25 144  Le Berre, Mathis 21  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mo.. 7h 58' 29'' + 10' 38'' + 1
26 104  Benz, Pirmin 21  Germany 7h 58' 35'' + 10' 44'' + 3
27 65  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 7h 58' 49'' + 10' 58'' + 4
28 75  Vangheluwe, Warre 20  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 8h 01' 06'' + 13' 15'' -
29 156  Gardella, Florent 22  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 8h 01' 36'' + 13' 45'' + 3
30 93  Castille, Noé 19  Cross Team Legendre 8h 01' 36'' + 13' 45'' + 3
31 31  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 8h 02' 46'' + 14' 55'' + 8
32 23  Donzé, Robin 18  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8h 04' 06'' + 16' 15'' + 2
33 176  Knecht, Noah 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 8h 04' 19'' + 16' 28'' + 2
34 5  Regard-Haquin, Henri-Francois 19  CC Etupes 8h 04' 29'' + 16' 38'' + 3
35 132  Petit, Clément 21  VC Rouen 76 8h 05' 49'' + 17' 58'' + 5
36 102  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Germany 8h 06' 33'' + 18' 42'' - 6
37 33  Roelen, Jaap 20  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Ma.. 8h 07' 25'' + 19' 34'' - 13
38 205  Rambault, Axel 19  SCO Dijon 8h 08' 40'' + 20' 49'' + 9
39 204  Bourg, Quentin 21  SCO Dijon 8h 13' 08'' + 25' 17'' + 13
40 105  Abt, Cedric 18  Germany 8h 14' 12'' + 26' 21'' + 9
41 135  Chatonnet, Toby 19  VC Rouen 76 8h 16' 21'' + 28' 30'' - 5
42 114  Khotulov, Denys 20  Ukraine 8h 16' 26'' + 28' 35'' + 4
43 82  Bögli, Jonathan 21  EF Education - Nippo Dev.. 8h 16' 44'' + 28' 53'' + 7
44 91  Lelandais, Rémi 19  Cross Team Legendre 8h 20' 49'' + 32' 58'' + 9
45 25  Trastour, Loris 20  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 8h 22' 00'' + 34' 09'' + 10
46 55  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper 8h 22' 44'' + 34' 53'' + 8
47 72  Day, Tom 19  Elevate p/b Home Solutio.. 8h 26' 31'' + 38' 40'' + 12
48 103  Heinemann, Leon 18  Germany 8h 32' 51'' + 45' 00'' + 10
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Bridgelane 23h 28' 06'' + 1
2  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 23h 28' 11'' + 00' 05'' - 1
3  CC Etupes 23h 33' 42'' + 05' 36'' -
4  Vendée U 23h 34' 44'' + 06' 38'' + 1
5  Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 23h 35' 25'' + 07' 19'' + 2
6  Elkov - Kasper 23h 36' 41'' + 08' 35'' - 2
7  VC Villefranche Beaujolais 23h 38' 29'' + 10' 23'' - 1
8  Tudor Pro Cycling Team 23h 40' 38'' + 12' 32'' -
9  Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 23h 42' 11'' + 14' 05'' -
10  SCO Dijon 23h 43' 23'' + 15' 17'' -
11  Charvieu - Chavagneux IC 23h 48' 25'' + 20' 19'' -
12  Elevate p/b Home Solution - Soenens 23h 53' 13'' + 25' 07'' -
13  Philippe Wagner Cycling 23h 54' 05'' + 25' 59'' + 1
14  Germany 24h 03' 29'' + 35' 23'' + 2
15  Maloja Pushbikers 24h 04' 09'' + 36' 03'' -
16  EF Education - Nippo Development Team 24h 09' 49'' + 41' 43'' + 1
17  VC Rouen 76 24h 15' 02'' + 46' 56'' + 1
18  Cross Team Legendre 24h 24' 57'' + 56' 51'' + 2


© Wijnreder Media