Missy - Bioley-Magnoux (119.6 km)

Route

 25 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Missy
 Finish  Bioley-Magnoux
 Distance  119.6 km  (74.3 mi)
 Speed  41.709 km/h  (25.917 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Levy, William (DEN) 2h 57' 37''
 Kelemen, Petr (CZE) 6 points
 Mota, Guilherme (POR) 8 points
 Levy, William (DEN) 2h 57' 37''
 Czech Republic 8h 44' 13''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 2h 52' 03'' 1 2 8 1
2 21  Benz, Pirmin 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 3 4 - -
3 11  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 13 7 - -
4 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France + 00' 04'' 11 8 6 3
5 123  Page, Hugo 16  France + 00' 04'' 12 6 - 4
6 171  Vacek, Karel 17  Czech Republic + 00' 04'' 4 - - -
7 133  Skjelmose, Mattias 17  Denmark + 00' 04'' 2 - - -
8 4  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway + 00' 04'' 8 - - 2
9 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18  Norway + 00' 04'' 9 - - -
10 94  Mota, Guilherme -  Portugal + 00' 04'' 16 - 1 -
11 161  Quinn, Sean -  United States + 00' 04'' 7 - 4 -
12 175  Kelemen, Petr -  Czech Republic + 00' 04'' 5 1 - -
13 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy + 00' 04'' 10 5 5 -
14 22  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Germany + 00' 04'' 6 - - -
15 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland + 00' 11'' 14 - 9 -
16 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States + 00' 52'' 15 3 2 -
17 162  Boots, Kendrick 17  United States + 02' 18'' 18 - - -
18 172  Boucek, Jakub -  Czech Republic + 02' 18'' 17 - - 5
19 155  Plebani, Nicola -  Italy + 02' 18'' 19 - - 6
20 121  Baudin, Alex -  France + 02' 25'' 20 - - 7
21 91  Silva, Afonso -  Portugal + 02' 25'' 26 - - -
22 113  Morales, Daniel -  Mexico + 02' 37'' 54 - - 15
23 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia + 02' 37'' 38 - - 12
24 145  Gusev, Jakov -  Russia + 02' 41'' 41 - - 13
25 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazachstan + 02' 41'' 39 - - -
26 2  Holter, Adne 17  Norway + 02' 41'' 32 - - -
27 84  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 17  Netherlands + 02' 41'' 21 - - 8
28 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17  Denmark + 02' 41'' 25 - - -
29 13  Eggenberg, Ruben 18  Switzerland + 02' 41'' 45 - - -
30 26  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany + 02' 41'' 28 - - 10
31 192  Brun, Nils -  Talent Romandie + 02' 41'' 55 - - -
32 43  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem -  Poland + 02' 41'' 60 - - -
33 72  Kirsch, Gilles 17  Luxembourg + 02' 41'' 43 - - -
34 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany + 02' 41'' 29 - - 11
35 173  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic + 02' 41'' 27 - 7 -
61  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan + 02' 41'' 51 - - -
37 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia + 02' 41'' 56 - - 16
38 16  Humbert, Igor 17  Switzerland + 02' 41'' 46 - - -
39 6  Gautestad, Audun -  Norway + 02' 41'' 33 - - -
40 153  Pencedano, Nicolo -  Italy + 02' 41'' 34 - - -
41 82  Boven, Lars -  Netherlands + 02' 41'' 22 - - 9
42 176  Miksanilk, Vladimir -  Czech Republic + 02' 41'' 47 - - -
43 174  Repa, Vojtech -  Czech Republic + 02' 41'' 62 - - -
44 92  Guerreiro, Francisco -  Portugal + 02' 41'' 48 - - -
45 101  Steininger, Fabian 17  Austria + 02' 41'' 57 - - -
46 41  Byczkowski, Jakub -  Poland + 02' 41'' 61 - - 18
47 96  Andrade, Pedro -  Portugal + 02' 41'' 49 - - -
48 102  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria + 02' 41'' 58 - - 17
49 83  Maas, Edo 18  Netherlands + 02' 41'' 23 - - -
50 24  Vater, Erik -  Germany + 02' 41'' 30 - - -
51 31  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazachstan + 02' 41'' 40 - - -
52 74  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg + 02' 41'' 44 - - -
53 146  Balanev, Daniil -  Russia + 02' 41'' 42 - - 14
54 15  Imboden, Simon 17  Switzerland + 02' 41'' 50 - - -
55 151  Benedetti, Gabriele 17  Italy + 02' 41'' 35 - - -
56 103  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria + 02' 41'' 59 - - -
57 163  Sheehan, Riley 17  United States + 02' 41'' 31 - - -
58 5  Heggø-xxx, Andre -  Norway + 02' 41'' 36 - - -
63  Domi, Yuta 17  Japan + 02' 41'' 52 - - -
60 3  Brynsrud, Magnus -  Norway + 02' 41'' 37 - - -
61 54  Kibisau, Uladzislau 18  Belarus + 02' 41'' 53 - - -
62 85  Krul, Wessel 18  Netherlands + 02' 41'' 24 - - -
63 193  Maret, Alexis 17  Talent Romandie + 03' 25'' 63 - - -
64 93  Ribeiro, Diogo -  Portugal + 03' 50'' 64 - - -
65 144  Zatcepin, Sergey -  Russia + 06' 29'' 65 - - -
66 111  Aguirre, Tomas -  Mexico + 06' 31'' 66 - - 19
67 86  Koster, Adne 17  Netherlands + 07' 38'' 67 - - -
68 132  Egehus, Frederik 17  Denmark + 08' 51'' 68 - - -
69 195  Stehli, Félix -  Talent Romandie + 08' 51'' 71 - - -
70 182  Blaško, Matej 18  Slovakia + 08' 51'' 73 - - -
71 53  Pashkevich, Kiryl 17  Belarus + 09' 04'' 76 - - -
72 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan + 09' 04'' 74 - - -
73 124  Silliau, Nicolas 17  France + 09' 04'' 72 - - -
74 56  Mandzik, Pavel -  Belarus + 09' 04'' 77 - - 22
75 166  Pounder, Alastair -  United States + 09' 04'' 75 - - 21
76 134  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark + 09' 04'' 69 - - -
77 165  Simmons, Quinn 17  United States + 09' 04'' 70 - - 20
78 75  Pereira, Rafael -  Luxembourg + 09' 26'' 81 - - 24
79 191  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Talent Romandie + 09' 26'' 80 - - 23
80 71  Nothum, Pol 18  Luxembourg + 09' 26'' 79 - - -
64  Usami, Hayaki 17  Japan + 09' 37'' 82 - - -
82 81  Kamp, Ryan 17  Netherlands + 09' 37'' 78 - - -
83 55  Kiryevich, Artur 17  Belarus + 13' 03'' 84 - - -
62  Kayama, Hiryu 17  Japan + 13' 24'' 83 - - -
85 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan + 14' 55'' 86 - - -
66  Nakamura, Tatsuyoshi 17  Japan + 15' 12'' 85 - - -
87 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France + 16' 47'' 87 - 3 -
88 95  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Portugal + 17' 58'' 88 - - -
89 104  Kirschner, Maximilian -  Austria + 18' 23'' 90 - - -
90 14  Ender, Robin 17  Switzerland + 18' 29'' 89 - - -
65  Hino, Ryo 17  Japan + 18' 29'' 95 - - -
92 196  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie + 19' 10'' 100 - - -
93 115  Gutierrez, Ricardo -  Mexico + 19' 10'' 93 - - -
94 106  Stelzl, Michael 17  Austria + 19' 10'' 92 - - -
95 42  Bzdak, Cezary -  Poland + 19' 10'' 94 - - -
96 45  Sosinski, Konrad 18  Poland + 19' 10'' 98 - - -
97 125  Toumire, Hugo 16  France + 19' 10'' 91 - - 25
98 46  Kopiwoda, Dominik -  Poland + 19' 14'' 96 - - 26
99 44  Jaskot, Michal -  Poland + 19' 27'' 99 - - 28
100 76  Blatt, Pablo -  Luxembourg + 19' 56'' 97 - - 27
101 51  Marchuk, Dzianis 18  Belarus + 21' 12'' 106 - - -
102 186  Foltan, Matus -  Slovakia + 21' 16'' 104 - - -
103 184  Zelina, Andrej 17  Slovakia + 21' 16'' 107 - - 32
104 135  Gudnitz, Joshua -  Denmark + 21' 16'' 103 - - 31
105 185  Coma, Richard 17  Slovakia + 21' 16'' 105 - - -
106 154  Umbri, Gidas -  Italy + 21' 16'' 101 - - 29
107 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy + 21' 16'' 102 - 10 30
108 52  Mazur, Dzianis 18  Belarus + 24' 16'' 108 - - -
109 73  Wagner, Jordi 17  Luxembourg + 24' 29'' 109 - - 33
DNF 23  Mayrhoffer, Marius 17  Germany
DNF 35  Drozhinin, Roman 17  Kazachstan
DNF 36  Khatpin, Nurzhan 16  Kazachstan
DNF 105  Stadlbauer, Gregor -  Austria
DNF 112  Cruz, Eduardo -  Mexico
DNF 114  Smith, Andre -  Mexico
DNF 142  Vtiurin, Anton -  Russia
DNF 143  Vikulov, Evgeny -  Russia
DNF 181  Sikora, David -  Slovakia
DNF 194  Roth, Vincent 17  Talent Romandie
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Czech Republic 8h 38' 35'' 36 1
6 171  Vacek, Karel 17 2h 52' 07''
12 175  Kelemen, Petr - 2h 52' 07''
18 172  Boucek, Jakub - 2h 54' 21''
2  France 8h 38' 42'' 29 2
4 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin - 2h 52' 07''
5 123  Page, Hugo 16 2h 52' 07''
20 121  Baudin, Alex - 2h 54' 28''
3  Denmark 8h 38' 54'' 36 3
1 136  Levy, William 17 2h 52' 03''
7 133  Skjelmose, Mattias 17 2h 52' 07''
28 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17 2h 54' 44''
4  Germany 8h 38' 54'' 46 4
2 21  Benz, Pirmin 17 2h 52' 03''
14 22  Engelhardt, Felix 17 2h 52' 07''
30 26  Uhlig, Henri - 2h 54' 44''
5  Norway 8h 38' 58'' 43 5
8 4  Stokke, Vegard 17 2h 52' 07''
9 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18 2h 52' 07''
26 2  Holter, Adne 17 2h 54' 44''
6  Switzerland 8h 39' 01'' 47 15
3 11  Balmer, Alexandre - 2h 52' 03''
15 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17 2h 52' 14''
29 13  Eggenberg, Ruben 18 2h 54' 44''
7  United States 8h 39' 23'' 44 7
11 161  Quinn, Sean - 2h 52' 07''
16 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17 2h 52' 55''
17 162  Boots, Kendrick 17 2h 54' 21''
8  Italy 8h 41' 12'' 72 8
13 152  Frigo, Marco 18 2h 52' 07''
19 155  Plebani, Nicola - 2h 54' 21''
40 153  Pencedano, Nicolo - 2h 54' 44''
9  Portugal 8h 41' 19'' 75 9
10 94  Mota, Guilherme - 2h 52' 07''
21 91  Silva, Afonso - 2h 54' 28''
44 92  Guerreiro, Francisco - 2h 54' 44''
10  Russia 8h 44' 08'' 100 11
23 141  Strelkov, Nikita - 2h 54' 40''
24 145  Gusev, Jakov - 2h 54' 44''
53 146  Balanev, Daniil - 2h 54' 44''
11  Netherlands 8h 44' 12'' 117 10
27 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17 2h 54' 44''
41 82  Boven, Lars - 2h 54' 44''
49 83  Maas, Edo 18 2h 54' 44''
12  Austria 8h 44' 12'' 149 12
45 101  Steininger, Fabian 17 2h 54' 44''
48 102  Kabas, Maximilian - 2h 54' 44''
56 103  Reiter, Jakob - 2h 54' 44''
13  Kazachstan 8h 50' 35'' 148 13
25 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18 2h 54' 44''
51 31  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18 2h 54' 44''
72 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17 3h 01' 07''
14  Luxembourg 8h 50' 57'' 163 14
33 72  Kirsch, Gilles 17 2h 54' 44''
52 74  Kluckers, Arthur 18 2h 54' 44''
78 75  Pereira, Rafael - 3h 01' 29''
15  Talent Romandie 8h 51' 06'' 163
31 192  Brun, Nils - 2h 54' 44''
63 193  Maret, Alexis 17 2h 55' 28''
69 195  Stehli, Félix - 3h 00' 54''
16  Japan 8h 51' 08'' 176 16
36 61  Onodera, Kei 17 2h 54' 44''
59 63  Domi, Yuta 17 2h 54' 44''
81 64  Usami, Hayaki 17 3h 01' 40''
17  Belarus 8h 56' 58'' 206 17
61 54  Kibisau, Uladzislau 18 2h 54' 44''
71 53  Pashkevich, Kiryl 17 3h 01' 07''
74 56  Mandzik, Pavel - 3h 01' 07''
18  Poland 9h 00' 41'' 173 18
32 43  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem - 2h 54' 44''
46 41  Byczkowski, Jakub - 2h 54' 44''
95 42  Bzdak, Cezary - 3h 11' 13''
19  Mexico 9h 04' 27'' 181 19
22 113  Morales, Daniel - 2h 54' 40''
66 111  Aguirre, Tomas - 2h 58' 34''
93 115  Gutierrez, Ricardo - 3h 11' 13''
20  Slovakia 9h 08' 57'' 209 20
37 183  Bugar, Marek - 2h 54' 44''
70 182  Blaško, Matej 18 3h 00' 54''
102 186  Foltan, Matus - 3h 13' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 2h 57' 37'' + 9
2 133  Skjelmose, Mattias 17  Denmark 2h 57' 41'' + 00' 04'' + 6
3 21  Benz, Pirmin 17  Germany 2h 57' 42'' + 00' 05'' + 12
4 171  Vacek, Karel 17  Czech Republic 2h 57' 45'' + 00' 08'' + 7
5 175  Kelemen, Petr -  Czech Republic 2h 57' 45'' + 00' 08'' + 9
6 22  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Germany 2h 57' 46'' + 00' 09'' + 10
7 161  Quinn, Sean -  United States 2h 57' 47'' + 00' 10'' + 14
8 4  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway 2h 57' 48'' + 00' 11'' + 27
9 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18  Norway 2h 57' 48'' + 00' 11'' + 23
10 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy 2h 57' 48'' + 00' 11'' + 17
11 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 2h 57' 51'' + 00' 14'' + 32
12 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 2h 57' 51'' + 00' 14'' + 28
13 11  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 2h 57' 54'' + 00' 17'' + 48
14 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland 2h 58' 05'' + 00' 28'' + 48
15 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States 2h 58' 35'' + 00' 58'' + 9
16 94  Mota, Guilherme -  Portugal 2h 58' 47'' + 01' 10'' + 93
17 172  Boucek, Jakub -  Czech Republic 2h 59' 59'' + 02' 22'' - 5
18 162  Boots, Kendrick 17  United States 3h 00' 01'' + 02' 24'' + 4
19 155  Plebani, Nicola -  Italy 3h 00' 02'' + 02' 25'' + 11
20 121  Baudin, Alex -  France 3h 00' 12'' + 02' 35'' + 18
21 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Netherlands 3h 00' 16'' + 02' 39'' - 17
22 82  Boven, Lars -  Netherlands 3h 00' 16'' + 02' 39'' - 21
23 83  Maas, Edo 18  Netherlands 3h 00' 16'' + 02' 39'' - 20
24 85  Krul, Wessel 18  Netherlands 3h 00' 16'' + 02' 39'' - 19
25 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17  Denmark 3h 00' 18'' + 02' 41'' - 18
26 91  Silva, Afonso -  Portugal 3h 00' 20'' + 02' 43'' + 41
27 173  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic 3h 00' 22'' + 02' 45'' - 14
28 26  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany 3h 00' 23'' + 02' 46'' - 8
29 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 3h 00' 23'' + 02' 46'' - 10
30 24  Vater, Erik -  Germany 3h 00' 23'' + 02' 46'' - 12
31 163  Sheehan, Riley 17  United States 3h 00' 24'' + 02' 47'' - 8
32 2  Holter, Adne 17  Norway 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 48'' + 1
33 6  Gautestad, Audun -  Norway 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 48'' + 4
34 153  Pencedano, Nicolo -  Italy 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 48'' - 6
35 151  Benedetti, Gabriele 17  Italy 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 48'' - 9
36 5  Heggø-xxx, Andre -  Norway 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 48'' -
37 3  Brynsrud, Magnus -  Norway 3h 00' 25'' + 02' 48'' - 3
38 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia 3h 00' 26'' + 02' 49'' + 11
39 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazachstan 3h 00' 28'' + 02' 51'' + 6
40 31  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazachstan 3h 00' 28'' + 02' 51'' + 4
41 145  Gusev, Jakov -  Russia 3h 00' 30'' + 02' 53'' + 11
42 146  Balanev, Daniil -  Russia 3h 00' 30'' + 02' 53'' + 11
43 72  Kirsch, Gilles 17  Luxembourg 3h 00' 31'' + 02' 54'' + 12
44 74  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg 3h 00' 31'' + 02' 54'' + 12
45 13  Eggenberg, Ruben 18  Switzerland 3h 00' 35'' + 02' 58'' + 18
46 16  Humbert, Igor 17  Switzerland 3h 00' 35'' + 02' 58'' + 19
47 176  Miksanilk, Vladimir -  Czech Republic 3h 00' 36'' + 02' 59'' + 19
48 92  Guerreiro, Francisco -  Portugal 3h 00' 36'' + 02' 59'' + 20
49 96  Andrade, Pedro -  Portugal 3h 00' 36'' + 02' 59'' + 22
50 15  Imboden, Simon 17  Switzerland 3h 00' 35'' + 02' 58'' + 14
61  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan 3h 00' 38'' + 03' 01'' + 21
63  Domi, Yuta 17  Japan 3h 00' 38'' + 03' 01'' + 22
53 54  Kibisau, Uladzislau 18  Belarus 3h 00' 39'' + 03' 02'' + 25
54 113  Morales, Daniel -  Mexico 3h 00' 39'' + 03' 02'' + 41
55 192  Brun, Nils -  Talent Romandie 3h 00' 39'' + 03' 02'' + 26
56 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia 3h 00' 41'' + 03' 04'' + 29
57 101  Steininger, Fabian 17  Austria 3h 00' 42'' + 03' 05'' + 31
58 102  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria 3h 00' 42'' + 03' 05'' + 31
59 103  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria 3h 00' 43'' + 03' 06'' + 33
60 43  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem -  Poland 3h 00' 45'' + 03' 08'' + 39
61 41  Byczkowski, Jakub -  Poland 3h 00' 45'' + 03' 08'' + 36
62 174  Repa, Vojtech -  Czech Republic 3h 01' 08'' + 03' 31'' + 42
63 193  Maret, Alexis 17  Talent Romandie 3h 01' 23'' + 03' 46'' + 19
64 93  Ribeiro, Diogo -  Portugal 3h 01' 45'' + 04' 08'' + 5
65 144  Zatcepin, Sergey -  Russia 3h 04' 18'' + 06' 41'' - 14
66 111  Aguirre, Tomas -  Mexico 3h 04' 33'' + 06' 56'' + 27
67 86  Koster, Adne 17  Netherlands 3h 05' 13'' + 07' 36'' - 61
68 132  Egehus, Frederik 17  Denmark 3h 06' 42'' + 09' 05'' - 10
69 134  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark 3h 06' 41'' + 09' 04'' - 60
70 165  Simmons, Quinn 17  United States 3h 06' 47'' + 09' 10'' - 45
71 195  Stehli, Félix -  Talent Romandie 3h 06' 49'' + 09' 12'' + 12
72 124  Silliau, Nicolas 17  France 3h 06' 51'' + 09' 14'' - 31
73 182  Blaško, Matej 18  Slovakia 3h 06' 51'' + 09' 14'' + 11
74 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan 3h 06' 51'' + 09' 14'' - 28
75 166  Pounder, Alastair -  United States 3h 06' 51'' + 09' 14'' - 27
76 53  Pashkevich, Kiryl 17  Belarus 3h 07' 02'' + 09' 25'' + 1
77 56  Mandzik, Pavel -  Belarus 3h 07' 02'' + 09' 25'' + 2
78 81  Kamp, Ryan 17  Netherlands 3h 07' 12'' + 09' 35'' - 76
79 71  Nothum, Pol 18  Luxembourg 3h 07' 16'' + 09' 39'' - 25
80 191  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Talent Romandie 3h 07' 24'' + 09' 47'' -
81 75  Pereira, Rafael -  Luxembourg 3h 08' 11'' + 10' 34'' + 31
64  Usami, Hayaki 17  Japan 3h 08' 21'' + 10' 44'' + 28
62  Kayama, Hiryu 17  Japan 3h 11' 21'' + 13' 44'' - 10
84 55  Kiryevich, Artur 17  Belarus 3h 11' 33'' + 13' 56'' + 22
66  Nakamura, Tatsuyoshi 17  Japan 3h 13' 09'' + 15' 32'' - 10
86 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan 3h 13' 18'' + 15' 41'' + 16
87 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France 3h 14' 34'' + 16' 57'' - 48
88 95  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Portugal 3h 15' 53'' + 18' 16'' - 18
89 14  Ender, Robin 17  Switzerland 3h 16' 23'' + 18' 46'' - 29
90 104  Kirschner, Maximilian -  Austria 3h 16' 24'' + 18' 47'' -
91 125  Toumire, Hugo 16  France 3h 16' 57'' + 19' 20'' - 49
92 106  Stelzl, Michael 17  Austria 3h 17' 11'' + 19' 34'' - 1
93 115  Gutierrez, Ricardo -  Mexico 3h 17' 12'' + 19' 35'' + 3
94 42  Bzdak, Cezary -  Poland 3h 17' 14'' + 19' 37'' + 4
65  Hino, Ryo 17  Japan 3h 17' 14'' + 19' 37'' + 18
96 46  Kopiwoda, Dominik -  Poland 3h 17' 18'' + 19' 41'' + 4
97 76  Blatt, Pablo -  Luxembourg 3h 17' 46'' + 20' 09'' - 40
98 45  Sosinski, Konrad 18  Poland 3h 18' 02'' + 20' 25'' + 16
99 44  Jaskot, Michal -  Poland 3h 18' 19'' + 20' 42'' + 16
100 196  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie 3h 18' 25'' + 20' 48'' + 17
101 154  Umbri, Gidas -  Italy 3h 19' 00'' + 21' 23'' - 72
102 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy 3h 19' 00'' + 21' 23'' - 71
103 135  Gudnitz, Joshua -  Denmark 3h 19' 08'' + 21' 31'' - 44
104 186  Foltan, Matus -  Slovakia 3h 19' 16'' + 21' 39'' - 18
105 185  Coma, Richard 17  Slovakia 3h 19' 16'' + 21' 39'' - 18
106 51  Marchuk, Dzianis 18  Belarus 3h 19' 42'' + 22' 05'' + 1
107 184  Zelina, Andrej 17  Slovakia 3h 20' 49'' + 23' 12'' + 12
108 52  Mazur, Dzianis 18  Belarus 3h 22' 14'' + 24' 37'' - 32
109 73  Wagner, Jordi 17  Luxembourg 3h 23' 14'' + 25' 37'' + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Kelemen, Petr -  Czech Republic 6 pts -
2 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 5 pts -1 pts + 2
3 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States 4 pts -2 pts + 5
4 21  Benz, Pirmin 17  Germany 4 pts -2 pts + 3
5 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy 3 pts -3 pts + 8
6 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 3 pts -3 pts - 4
7 11  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 3 pts -3 pts + 4
8 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 1 pts -5 pts + 14
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Mota, Guilherme -  Portugal 8 pts -
2 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States 4 pts -4 pts + 3
3 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France 4 pts -4 pts -
4 161  Quinn, Sean -  United States 2 pts -6 pts + 7
5 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy 2 pts -6 pts + 1
6 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 2 pts -6 pts + 1
7 173  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic 2 pts -6 pts + 1
8 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 2 pts -6 pts + 2
9 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland 1 pts -7 pts + 3
10 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy 1 pts -7 pts + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 2h 57' 37'' -
2 4  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway 2h 57' 48'' + 00' 11'' -
3 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 2h 57' 51'' + 00' 14'' + 9
4 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 2h 57' 51'' + 00' 14'' - 1
5 172  Boucek, Jakub -  Czech Republic 2h 59' 59'' + 02' 22'' + 14
6 155  Plebani, Nicola -  Italy 3h 00' 02'' + 02' 25'' + 2
7 121  Baudin, Alex -  France 3h 00' 12'' + 02' 35'' - 2
8 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Netherlands 3h 00' 16'' + 02' 39'' - 4
9 82  Boven, Lars -  Netherlands 3h 00' 16'' + 02' 39'' + 6
10 26  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany 3h 00' 23'' + 02' 46'' + 6
11 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 3h 00' 23'' + 02' 46'' + 3
12 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia 3h 00' 26'' + 02' 49'' - 6
13 145  Gusev, Jakov -  Russia 3h 00' 30'' + 02' 53'' -
14 146  Balanev, Daniil -  Russia 3h 00' 30'' + 02' 53'' + 6
15 113  Morales, Daniel -  Mexico 3h 00' 39'' + 03' 02'' - 8
16 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia 3h 00' 41'' + 03' 04'' - 7
17 102  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria 3h 00' 42'' + 03' 05'' - 7
18 41  Byczkowski, Jakub -  Poland 3h 00' 45'' + 03' 08'' -
19 111  Aguirre, Tomas -  Mexico 3h 04' 33'' + 06' 56'' - 8
20 165  Simmons, Quinn 17  United States 3h 06' 47'' + 09' 10'' - 13
21 166  Pounder, Alastair -  United States 3h 06' 51'' + 09' 14'' - 4
22 56  Mandzik, Pavel -  Belarus 3h 07' 02'' + 09' 25'' + 1
23 191  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Talent Romandie 3h 07' 24'' + 09' 47'' + 1
24 75  Pereira, Rafael -  Luxembourg 3h 08' 11'' + 10' 34'' - 3
25 125  Toumire, Hugo 16  France 3h 16' 57'' + 19' 20'' - 10
26 46  Kopiwoda, Dominik -  Poland 3h 17' 18'' + 19' 41'' + 4
27 76  Blatt, Pablo -  Luxembourg 3h 17' 46'' + 20' 09'' - 6
28 44  Jaskot, Michal -  Poland 3h 18' 19'' + 20' 42'' + 8
29 154  Umbri, Gidas -  Italy 3h 19' 00'' + 21' 23'' - 9
30 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy 3h 19' 00'' + 21' 23'' - 7
31 135  Gudnitz, Joshua -  Denmark 3h 19' 08'' + 21' 31'' - 9
32 184  Zelina, Andrej 17  Slovakia 3h 20' 49'' + 23' 12'' - 8
33 73  Wagner, Jordi 17  Luxembourg 3h 23' 14'' + 25' 37'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Czech Republic 8h 44' 13'' + 2
2  France 8h 44' 26'' + 00' 13'' + 6
3  Denmark 8h 44' 28'' + 00' 15'' - 1
4  Germany 8h 44' 33'' + 00' 20'' -
5  Norway 8h 44' 39'' + 00' 26'' + 2
6  Switzerland 8h 57' 01'' + 12' 48'' - 3
7  United States 8h 45' 03'' + 00' 50'' - 2
8  Italy 8h 46' 53'' + 02' 40'' - 2
9  Portugal 8h 47' 11'' + 02' 58'' + 4
10  Netherlands 8h 49' 44'' + 05' 31'' - 9
11  Russia 8h 49' 54'' + 05' 41'' - 1
12  Austria 8h 50' 10'' + 05' 57'' + 6
13  Kazachstan 8h 56' 19'' + 12' 06'' - 4
14  Luxembourg 8h 56' 44'' + 12' 31'' - 3
15  Switzerland 8h 57' 01'' + 12' 48'' - 3
16  Japan 8h 57' 02'' + 12' 49'' - 2
17  Belarus 9h 02' 53'' + 18' 40'' - 2
18  Poland 9h 06' 42'' + 22' 29'' + 2
19  Mexico 9h 10' 26'' + 26' 13'' -
20  Slovakia 9h 14' 54'' + 30' 41'' - 3


© Wijnreder Media