Cully - Savigny (78.7 km)

Route

 26 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Cully
 Finish  Savigny
 Distance  78.7 km  (48.9 mi)
 Speed  36.852 km/h  (22.899 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Levy, William (DEN) 5h 05' 45''
 Kelemen, Petr (CZE) 10 points
 Mota, Guilherme (POR) 22 points
 Levy, William (DEN) 5h 05' 45''
 France 15h 08' 50''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 2h 08' 08'' 9 2 - 2
2 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia + 00' 00'' 27 7 - 8
3 83  Maas, Edo 18  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 53 10 - -
4 84  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 17  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 20 11 - 6
5 153  Pencedano, Nicolo -  Italy + 00' 00'' 25 15 - -
6 74  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
7 121  Baudin, Alex -  France + 00' 00'' 18 - - 4
8 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
9 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 14 - 11 -
10 4  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
11 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States + 00' 00'' 15 4 7 -
12 192  Brun, Nils -  Talent Romandie + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
13 22  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
14 21  Benz, Pirmin 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 3 6 - -
15 151  Benedetti, Gabriele 17  Italy + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
16 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark + 00' 00'' 1 3 9 1
17 24  Vater, Erik -  Germany + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
18 113  Morales, Daniel -  Mexico + 00' 00'' 31 - - 9
19 161  Quinn, Sean -  United States + 00' 00'' 6 - 10 -
20 171  Vacek, Karel 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
21 85  Krul, Wessel 18  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 22 - 4 -
22 133  Skjelmose, Mattias 17  Denmark + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
23 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France + 00' 00'' 10 14 5 3
24 111  Aguirre, Tomas -  Mexico + 00' 00'' 51 - - 13
25 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
26 11  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 11 8 - -
27 86  Koster, Adne 17  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
62  Kayama, Hiryu 17  Japan + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
29 182  Blaško, Matej 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
30 82  Boven, Lars -  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 23 - - 7
31 155  Plebani, Nicola -  Italy + 00' 10'' 19 - - 5
32 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy + 00' 10'' 13 9 6 -
33 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17  Denmark + 00' 10'' 28 12 - -
34 96  Andrade, Pedro -  Portugal + 00' 10'' 35 - - -
61  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan + 00' 10'' 36 - - -
36 162  Boots, Kendrick 17  United States + 00' 10'' 17 - - -
37 175  Kelemen, Petr -  Czech Republic + 00' 10'' 12 1 - -
38 16  Humbert, Igor 17  Switzerland + 00' 10'' 34 - - -
39 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazachstan + 00' 15'' 33 16 - -
40 94  Mota, Guilherme -  Portugal + 00' 15'' 16 5 1 -
41 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France + 00' 17'' 72 - 3 -
42 51  Marchuk, Dzianis 18  Belarus + 00' 17'' 76 - - -
43 163  Sheehan, Riley 17  United States + 00' 19'' 32 - - -
44 15  Imboden, Simon 17  Switzerland + 00' 41'' 38 - - -
45 13  Eggenberg, Ruben 18  Switzerland + 00' 41'' 37 - - -
46 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia + 00' 41'' 40 - - 11
47 145  Gusev, Jakov -  Russia + 00' 49'' 39 - - 10
48 102  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria + 00' 59'' 43 - - 12
49 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan + 00' 59'' 62 17 2 -
50 6  Gautestad, Audun -  Norway + 00' 59'' 41 - - -
51 3  Brynsrud, Magnus -  Norway + 00' 59'' 42 - - -
52 92  Guerreiro, Francisco -  Portugal + 01' 09'' 44 - - -
53 174  Repa, Vojtech -  Czech Republic + 01' 20'' 48 - - -
54 72  Kirsch, Gilles 17  Luxembourg + 01' 23'' 45 - - -
55 54  Kibisau, Uladzislau 18  Belarus + 01' 31'' 46 - - -
56 55  Kiryevich, Artur 17  Belarus + 01' 36'' 66 - - -
57 2  Holter, Adne 17  Norway + 01' 45'' 47 - - -
58 193  Maret, Alexis 17  Talent Romandie + 01' 51'' 50 - - -
59 5  Heggø-xxx, Andre -  Norway + 02' 20'' 49 - - -
60 91  Silva, Afonso -  Portugal + 04' 15'' 52 - - -
61 93  Ribeiro, Diogo -  Portugal + 06' 20'' 63 - - -
62 115  Gutierrez, Ricardo -  Mexico + 06' 20'' 80 - - -
63 75  Pereira, Rafael -  Luxembourg + 06' 20'' 71 - - 18
64 71  Nothum, Pol 18  Luxembourg + 06' 20'' 69 - - -
65 166  Pounder, Alastair -  United States + 06' 20'' 67 - - 17
63  Domi, Yuta 17  Japan + 06' 20'' 58 - - -
67 45  Sosinski, Konrad 18  Poland + 06' 20'' 81 - - -
68 154  Umbri, Gidas -  Italy + 06' 24'' 83 - - 21
69 196  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie + 06' 24'' 82 - - -
70 173  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic + 06' 24'' 54 - 8 -
71 31  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazachstan + 06' 24'' 57 - - -
72 101  Steininger, Fabian 17  Austria + 06' 24'' 59 - - -
73 103  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria + 06' 24'' 60 - - -
74 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany + 06' 24'' 55 13 - 14
75 41  Byczkowski, Jakub -  Poland + 06' 24'' 61 - - 15
76 81  Kamp, Ryan 17  Netherlands + 06' 29'' 70 - - -
77 52  Mazur, Dzianis 18  Belarus + 09' 26'' 89 - - -
78 26  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany + 09' 26'' 64 - - 16
79 104  Kirschner, Maximilian -  Austria + 10' 28'' 84 - - -
80 53  Pashkevich, Kiryl 17  Belarus + 11' 42'' 74 - - -
81 144  Zatcepin, Sergey -  Russia + 11' 42'' 73 - - -
82 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy + 11' 47'' 86 - 12 22
83 185  Coma, Richard 17  Slovakia + 11' 47'' 87 - - -
84 132  Egehus, Frederik 17  Denmark + 12' 53'' 75 - - -
85 135  Gudnitz, Joshua -  Denmark + 14' 04'' 90 - - 23
86 134  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark + 14' 04'' 78 - - -
87 106  Stelzl, Michael 17  Austria + 14' 04'' 88 - - -
88 95  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Portugal + 20' 25'' 91 - - -
89 73  Wagner, Jordi 17  Luxembourg + 20' 25'' 94 - - 25
90 184  Zelina, Andrej 17  Slovakia + 20' 25'' 93 - - 24
91 172  Boucek, Jakub -  Czech Republic + 20' 25'' 77 - - 19
92 146  Balanev, Daniil -  Russia + 20' 25'' 79 - - 20
64  Usami, Hayaki 17  Japan + 20' 25'' 85 - - -
94 14  Ender, Robin 17  Switzerland + 20' 44'' 92 - - -
OTL 191  Bouzon, Antoine 16  Talent Romandie + 28' 02''
DNF 42  Bzdak, Cezary -  Poland
DNF 43  Grzenkowicz, Nikodem -  Poland
DNF 44  Jaskot, Michal -  Poland
DNF 46  Kopiwoda, Dominik -  Poland
DNF 56  Mandzik, Pavel -  Belarus
65  Hino, Ryo 17  Japan
66  Nakamura, Tatsuyoshi 17  Japan
DNF 76  Blatt, Pablo -  Luxembourg
DNF 124  Silliau, Nicolas 17  France
DNF 125  Toumire, Hugo 16  France
DNF 165  Simmons, Quinn 17  United States
DNF 176  Miksanilk, Vladimir -  Czech Republic
DNF 186  Foltan, Matus -  Slovakia
DNF 195  Stehli, Félix -  Talent Romandie
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Netherlands 6h 24' 24'' 28 10
3 83  Maas, Edo 18 2h 08' 08''
4 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17 2h 08' 08''
21 85  Krul, Wessel 18 2h 08' 08''
2  France 6h 24' 24'' 31 1
1 123  Page, Hugo 16 2h 08' 08''
7 121  Baudin, Alex - 2h 08' 08''
23 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin - 2h 08' 08''
3  Germany 6h 24' 24'' 44 2
13 22  Engelhardt, Felix 17 2h 08' 08''
14 21  Benz, Pirmin 17 2h 08' 08''
17 24  Vater, Erik - 2h 08' 08''
4  Italy 6h 24' 34'' 51 8
5 153  Pencedano, Nicolo - 2h 08' 08''
15 151  Benedetti, Gabriele 17 2h 08' 08''
31 155  Plebani, Nicola - 2h 08' 18''
5  United States 6h 24' 34'' 66 5
11 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17 2h 08' 08''
19 161  Quinn, Sean - 2h 08' 08''
36 162  Boots, Kendrick 17 2h 08' 18''
6  Denmark 6h 24' 34'' 71 3
16 136  Levy, William 17 2h 08' 08''
22 133  Skjelmose, Mattias 17 2h 08' 08''
33 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17 2h 08' 18''
7  Switzerland 6h 24' 34'' 73 16
9 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17 2h 08' 08''
26 11  Balmer, Alexandre - 2h 08' 08''
38 16  Humbert, Igor 17 2h 08' 18''
8  Norway 6h 25' 23'' 68 6
8 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18 2h 08' 08''
10 4  Stokke, Vegard 17 2h 08' 08''
50 6  Gautestad, Audun - 2h 09' 07''
9  Kazachstan 6h 25' 38'' 113 11
25 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18 2h 08' 08''
39 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18 2h 08' 23''
49 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17 2h 09' 07''
10  Czech Republic 6h 25' 54'' 110 7
20 171  Vacek, Karel 17 2h 08' 08''
37 175  Kelemen, Petr - 2h 08' 18''
53 174  Repa, Vojtech - 2h 09' 28''
11  Portugal 6h 25' 58'' 126 9
34 96  Andrade, Pedro - 2h 08' 18''
40 94  Mota, Guilherme - 2h 08' 23''
52 92  Guerreiro, Francisco - 2h 09' 17''
12  Belarus 6h 27' 48'' 153 17
42 51  Marchuk, Dzianis 18 2h 08' 25''
55 54  Kibisau, Uladzislau 18 2h 09' 39''
56 55  Kiryevich, Artur 17 2h 09' 44''
13  Mexico 6h 30' 44'' 104 18
18 113  Morales, Daniel - 2h 08' 08''
24 111  Aguirre, Tomas - 2h 08' 08''
62 115  Gutierrez, Ricardo - 2h 14' 28''
14  Japan 6h 30' 54'' 129 13
28 62  Kayama, Hiryu 17 2h 08' 08''
35 61  Onodera, Kei 17 2h 08' 18''
66 63  Domi, Yuta 17 2h 14' 28''
15  Luxembourg 6h 32' 07'' 123 15
6 74  Kluckers, Arthur 18 2h 08' 08''
54 72  Kirsch, Gilles 17 2h 09' 31''
63 75  Pereira, Rafael - 2h 14' 28''
16  Talent Romandie 6h 32' 39'' 139
12 192  Brun, Nils - 2h 08' 08''
58 193  Maret, Alexis 17 2h 09' 59''
69 196  Treuthardt, Colin 17 2h 14' 32''
17  Slovakia 6h 36' 52'' 158 19
29 182  Blaško, Matej 18 2h 08' 08''
46 183  Bugar, Marek - 2h 08' 49''
83 185  Coma, Richard 17 2h 19' 55''
18  Russia 6h 36' 55'' 130 12
2 141  Strelkov, Nikita - 2h 08' 08''
47 145  Gusev, Jakov - 2h 08' 57''
81 144  Zatcepin, Sergey - 2h 19' 50''
19  Austria 6h 38' 11'' 193 14
48 102  Kabas, Maximilian - 2h 09' 07''
72 101  Steininger, Fabian 17 2h 14' 32''
73 103  Reiter, Jakob - 2h 14' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 5h 05' 45'' -
2 133  Skjelmose, Mattias 17  Denmark 5h 05' 49'' + 00' 04'' -
3 21  Benz, Pirmin 17  Germany 5h 05' 50'' + 00' 05'' -
4 171  Vacek, Karel 17  Czech Republic 5h 05' 53'' + 00' 08'' -
5 22  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Germany 5h 05' 54'' + 00' 09'' + 1
6 161  Quinn, Sean -  United States 5h 05' 55'' + 00' 10'' + 1
7 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18  Norway 5h 05' 56'' + 00' 11'' + 2
8 4  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway 5h 05' 56'' + 00' 11'' -
9 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 5h 05' 59'' + 00' 14'' + 3
10 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 5h 05' 59'' + 00' 14'' + 1
11 11  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 5h 06' 02'' + 00' 17'' + 2
12 175  Kelemen, Petr -  Czech Republic 5h 06' 03'' + 00' 18'' - 7
13 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy 5h 06' 06'' + 00' 21'' - 3
14 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland 5h 06' 13'' + 00' 28'' -
15 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States 5h 06' 43'' + 00' 58'' -
16 94  Mota, Guilherme -  Portugal 5h 07' 10'' + 01' 25'' -
17 162  Boots, Kendrick 17  United States 5h 08' 19'' + 02' 34'' + 1
18 121  Baudin, Alex -  France 5h 08' 20'' + 02' 35'' + 2
19 155  Plebani, Nicola -  Italy 5h 08' 20'' + 02' 35'' -
20 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Netherlands 5h 08' 24'' + 02' 39'' + 1
21 86  Koster, Adne 17  Netherlands 5h 08' 24'' + 02' 39'' + 46
22 85  Krul, Wessel 18  Netherlands 5h 08' 24'' + 02' 39'' + 2
23 82  Boven, Lars -  Netherlands 5h 08' 24'' + 02' 39'' - 1
24 24  Vater, Erik -  Germany 5h 08' 31'' + 02' 46'' + 6
25 153  Pencedano, Nicolo -  Italy 5h 08' 33'' + 02' 48'' + 9
26 151  Benedetti, Gabriele 17  Italy 5h 08' 33'' + 02' 48'' + 9
27 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia 5h 08' 34'' + 02' 49'' + 11
28 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17  Denmark 5h 08' 36'' + 02' 51'' - 3
29 74  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg 5h 08' 39'' + 02' 54'' + 15
30 192  Brun, Nils -  Talent Romandie 5h 08' 47'' + 03' 02'' + 25
31 113  Morales, Daniel -  Mexico 5h 08' 47'' + 03' 02'' + 23
32 163  Sheehan, Riley 17  United States 5h 08' 51'' + 03' 06'' - 1
33 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazachstan 5h 08' 51'' + 03' 06'' + 6
34 16  Humbert, Igor 17  Switzerland 5h 08' 53'' + 03' 08'' + 12
35 96  Andrade, Pedro -  Portugal 5h 08' 53'' + 03' 08'' + 14
61  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan 5h 08' 56'' + 03' 11'' + 15
37 13  Eggenberg, Ruben 18  Switzerland 5h 09' 24'' + 03' 39'' + 8
38 15  Imboden, Simon 17  Switzerland 5h 09' 24'' + 03' 39'' + 12
39 145  Gusev, Jakov -  Russia 5h 09' 27'' + 03' 42'' + 2
40 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia 5h 09' 30'' + 03' 45'' + 16
41 6  Gautestad, Audun -  Norway 5h 09' 32'' + 03' 47'' - 8
42 3  Brynsrud, Magnus -  Norway 5h 09' 32'' + 03' 47'' - 5
43 102  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria 5h 09' 49'' + 04' 04'' + 15
44 92  Guerreiro, Francisco -  Portugal 5h 09' 53'' + 04' 08'' + 4
45 72  Kirsch, Gilles 17  Luxembourg 5h 10' 02'' + 04' 17'' - 2
46 54  Kibisau, Uladzislau 18  Belarus 5h 10' 18'' + 04' 33'' + 7
47 2  Holter, Adne 17  Norway 5h 10' 18'' + 04' 33'' - 15
48 174  Repa, Vojtech -  Czech Republic 5h 10' 36'' + 04' 51'' + 14
49 5  Heggø-xxx, Andre -  Norway 5h 10' 53'' + 05' 08'' - 13
50 193  Maret, Alexis 17  Talent Romandie 5h 11' 22'' + 05' 37'' + 13
51 111  Aguirre, Tomas -  Mexico 5h 12' 41'' + 06' 56'' + 15
52 91  Silva, Afonso -  Portugal 5h 12' 43'' + 06' 58'' - 26
53 83  Maas, Edo 18  Netherlands 5h 13' 21'' + 07' 36'' - 30
54 173  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic 5h 14' 54'' + 09' 09'' - 27
55 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 5h 14' 55'' + 09' 10'' - 26
56 182  Blaško, Matej 18  Slovakia 5h 14' 59'' + 09' 14'' + 17
57 31  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazachstan 5h 15' 00'' + 09' 15'' - 17
63  Domi, Yuta 17  Japan 5h 15' 06'' + 09' 21'' - 6
59 101  Steininger, Fabian 17  Austria 5h 15' 14'' + 09' 29'' - 2
60 103  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria 5h 15' 15'' + 09' 30'' - 1
61 41  Byczkowski, Jakub -  Poland 5h 15' 17'' + 09' 32'' -
62 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan 5h 15' 58'' + 10' 13'' + 12
63 93  Ribeiro, Diogo -  Portugal 5h 16' 13'' + 10' 28'' + 1
64 26  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany 5h 17' 57'' + 12' 12'' - 36
62  Kayama, Hiryu 17  Japan 5h 19' 29'' + 13' 44'' + 18
66 55  Kiryevich, Artur 17  Belarus 5h 21' 17'' + 15' 32'' + 18
67 166  Pounder, Alastair -  United States 5h 21' 19'' + 15' 34'' + 8
68 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan 5h 21' 26'' + 15' 41'' + 18
69 71  Nothum, Pol 18  Luxembourg 5h 21' 44'' + 15' 59'' + 10
70 81  Kamp, Ryan 17  Netherlands 5h 21' 49'' + 16' 04'' + 8
71 75  Pereira, Rafael -  Luxembourg 5h 22' 39'' + 16' 54'' + 10
72 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France 5h 22' 59'' + 17' 14'' + 15
73 144  Zatcepin, Sergey -  Russia 5h 24' 08'' + 18' 23'' - 8
74 53  Pashkevich, Kiryl 17  Belarus 5h 26' 52'' + 21' 07'' + 2
75 132  Egehus, Frederik 17  Denmark 5h 27' 43'' + 21' 58'' - 7
76 51  Marchuk, Dzianis 18  Belarus 5h 28' 07'' + 22' 22'' + 30
77 172  Boucek, Jakub -  Czech Republic 5h 28' 32'' + 22' 47'' - 60
78 134  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark 5h 28' 53'' + 23' 08'' - 9
79 146  Balanev, Daniil -  Russia 5h 29' 03'' + 23' 18'' - 37
80 115  Gutierrez, Ricardo -  Mexico 5h 31' 40'' + 25' 55'' + 13
81 45  Sosinski, Konrad 18  Poland 5h 32' 30'' + 26' 45'' + 17
82 196  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie 5h 32' 57'' + 27' 12'' + 18
83 154  Umbri, Gidas -  Italy 5h 33' 32'' + 27' 47'' + 18
84 104  Kirschner, Maximilian -  Austria 5h 35' 00'' + 29' 15'' + 6
64  Usami, Hayaki 17  Japan 5h 36' 54'' + 31' 09'' - 3
86 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy 5h 38' 55'' + 33' 10'' + 16
87 185  Coma, Richard 17  Slovakia 5h 39' 11'' + 33' 26'' + 18
88 106  Stelzl, Michael 17  Austria 5h 39' 23'' + 33' 38'' + 4
89 52  Mazur, Dzianis 18  Belarus 5h 39' 48'' + 34' 03'' + 19
90 135  Gudnitz, Joshua -  Denmark 5h 41' 20'' + 35' 35'' + 13
91 95  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Portugal 5h 44' 26'' + 38' 41'' - 3
92 14  Ender, Robin 17  Switzerland 5h 45' 15'' + 39' 30'' - 3
93 184  Zelina, Andrej 17  Slovakia 5h 49' 22'' + 43' 37'' + 14
94 73  Wagner, Jordi 17  Luxembourg 5h 51' 47'' + 46' 02'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Kelemen, Petr -  Czech Republic 10 pts -
2 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 8 pts -2 pts + 4
3 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 5 pts -5 pts - 1
4 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States 4 pts -6 pts - 1
5 94  Mota, Guilherme -  Portugal 4 pts -6 pts
6 21  Benz, Pirmin 17  Germany 4 pts -6 pts - 2
7 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia 4 pts -6 pts
8 11  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 3 pts -7 pts - 1
9 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy 3 pts -7 pts - 4
10 83  Maas, Edo 18  Netherlands 3 pts -7 pts
11 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Netherlands 2 pts -8 pts
12 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17  Denmark 2 pts -8 pts
13 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 2 pts -8 pts
14 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 1 pts -9 pts - 6
15 153  Pencedano, Nicolo -  Italy 1 pts -9 pts
16 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazachstan 1 pts -9 pts
17 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Mota, Guilherme -  Portugal 22 pts -
2 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan 7 pts -15 pts
3 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France 4 pts -18 pts -
4 85  Krul, Wessel 18  Netherlands 4 pts -18 pts
5 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 2 pts -20 pts + 1
6 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy 2 pts -20 pts - 1
7 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States 2 pts -20 pts - 5
8 173  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic 2 pts -20 pts - 1
9 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 1 pts -21 pts - 1
10 161  Quinn, Sean -  United States 1 pts -21 pts - 6
11 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland 1 pts -21 pts - 2
12 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy 1 pts -21 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 5h 05' 45'' -
2 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 5h 05' 59'' + 00' 14'' + 2
3 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 5h 05' 59'' + 00' 14'' -
4 121  Baudin, Alex -  France 5h 08' 20'' + 02' 35'' + 3
5 155  Plebani, Nicola -  Italy 5h 08' 20'' + 02' 35'' + 1
6 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Netherlands 5h 08' 24'' + 02' 39'' + 2
7 82  Boven, Lars -  Netherlands 5h 08' 24'' + 02' 39'' + 2
8 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia 5h 08' 34'' + 02' 49'' + 4
9 113  Morales, Daniel -  Mexico 5h 08' 47'' + 03' 02'' + 6
10 145  Gusev, Jakov -  Russia 5h 09' 27'' + 03' 42'' + 3
11 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia 5h 09' 30'' + 03' 45'' + 5
12 102  Kabas, Maximilian -  Austria 5h 09' 49'' + 04' 04'' + 5
13 111  Aguirre, Tomas -  Mexico 5h 12' 41'' + 06' 56'' + 6
14 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 5h 14' 55'' + 09' 10'' - 3
15 41  Byczkowski, Jakub -  Poland 5h 15' 17'' + 09' 32'' + 3
16 26  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany 5h 17' 57'' + 12' 12'' - 6
17 166  Pounder, Alastair -  United States 5h 21' 19'' + 15' 34'' + 4
18 75  Pereira, Rafael -  Luxembourg 5h 22' 39'' + 16' 54'' + 6
19 172  Boucek, Jakub -  Czech Republic 5h 28' 32'' + 22' 47'' - 14
20 146  Balanev, Daniil -  Russia 5h 29' 03'' + 23' 18'' - 6
21 154  Umbri, Gidas -  Italy 5h 33' 32'' + 27' 47'' + 8
22 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy 5h 38' 55'' + 33' 10'' + 8
23 135  Gudnitz, Joshua -  Denmark 5h 41' 20'' + 35' 35'' + 8
24 184  Zelina, Andrej 17  Slovakia 5h 49' 22'' + 43' 37'' + 8
25 73  Wagner, Jordi 17  Luxembourg 5h 51' 47'' + 46' 02'' + 8
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  France 15h 08' 50'' + 1
2  Germany 15h 08' 57'' + 00' 07'' + 2
3  Denmark 15h 09' 02'' + 00' 12'' -
4  Switzerland 15h 29' 40'' + 20' 50'' - 10
5  United States 15h 09' 37'' + 00' 47'' + 2
6  Norway 15h 10' 02'' + 01' 12'' - 1
7  Czech Republic 15h 10' 07'' + 01' 17'' - 6
8  Italy 15h 11' 27'' + 02' 37'' -
9  Portugal 15h 13' 09'' + 04' 19'' -
10  Netherlands 15h 14' 08'' + 05' 18'' -
11  Kazachstan 15h 21' 57'' + 13' 07'' + 2
12  Russia 15h 26' 49'' + 17' 59'' - 1
13  Japan 15h 27' 56'' + 19' 06'' + 3
14  Austria 15h 28' 21'' + 19' 31'' - 2
15  Luxembourg 15h 28' 51'' + 20' 01'' - 1
16  Switzerland 15h 29' 40'' + 20' 50'' - 10
17  Belarus 15h 30' 41'' + 21' 51'' -
18  Mexico 15h 41' 10'' + 32' 20'' + 1
19  Slovakia 15h 51' 46'' + 42' 56'' + 1


© Wijnreder Media