Cossonay - Tartegnin (112.9 km)

Route

 27 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Cossonay
 Finish  Tartegnin
 Distance  112.9 km  (70.2 mi)
 Speed  42.315 km/h  (26.294 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Skjelmose, Ma.. (DEN) 7h 58' 16''
 Kelemen, Petr (CZE) 10 points
 Mota, Guilherme (POR) 22 points
 Levy, William (DEN) 7h 58' 43''
 Denmark 23h 48' 19''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 121  Baudin, Alex -  France 2h 40' 05'' 17 5 - 5
2 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia + 00' 00'' 24 3 - 6
3 171  Vacek, Karel 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 5 12 - -
4 153  Pencedano, Nicolo -  Italy + 00' 00'' 28 14 - -
5 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 3 20 - -
6 182  Blaško, Matej 18  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
7 123  Page, Hugo 16  France + 00' 00'' 9 2 - 3
8 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States + 00' 00'' 12 8 5 -
9 111  Aguirre, Tomas -  Mexico + 00' 00'' 40 - - 11
10 133  Skjelmose, Mattias 17  Denmark + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
11 84  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 17  Netherlands + 00' 06'' 16 15 - 4
12 85  Krul, Wessel 18  Netherlands + 00' 06'' 18 - 4 -
13 22  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Germany + 00' 06'' 10 - - -
14 11  Balmer, Alexandre 18  Switzerland + 00' 06'' 4 11 - -
15 4  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway + 00' 06'' 8 - - 2
16 192  Brun, Nils -  Talent Romandie + 00' 06'' 27 - - -
17 161  Quinn, Sean -  United States + 00' 06'' 7 - 11 -
18 21  Benz, Pirmin 17  Germany + 00' 06'' 6 7 - -
19 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark + 00' 06'' 2 4 10 1
20 3  Brynsrud, Magnus -  Norway + 00' 06'' 30 - - -
21 113  Morales, Daniel -  Mexico + 00' 12'' 25 - - 7
22 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland + 00' 13'' 14 - 12 -
23 74  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg + 00' 13'' 21 - - -
24 86  Koster, Adne 17  Netherlands + 00' 13'' 20 - - -
62  Kayama, Hiryu 17  Japan + 00' 13'' 53 - - -
26 24  Vater, Erik -  Germany + 00' 13'' 23 9 - -
27 14  Ender, Robin 17  Switzerland + 00' 19'' 81 - - -
28 51  Marchuk, Dzianis 18  Belarus + 00' 19'' 69 - - -
29 155  Plebani, Nicola -  Italy + 00' 19'' 29 - - 8
30 151  Benedetti, Gabriele 17  Italy + 00' 19'' 22 - - -
31 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy + 00' 19'' 13 13 6 -
32 172  Boucek, Jakub -  Czech Republic + 00' 19'' 68 - - 19
33 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17  Denmark + 00' 19'' 26 16 - -
34 15  Imboden, Simon 17  Switzerland + 00' 19'' 33 - - -
35 96  Andrade, Pedro -  Portugal + 00' 19'' 35 - - -
36 94  Mota, Guilherme 17  Portugal + 00' 19'' 15 10 1 -
37 71  Nothum, Pol 18  Luxembourg + 00' 19'' 58 - - -
38 16  Humbert, Igor 17  Switzerland + 00' 19'' 31 - - -
39 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan + 00' 19'' 57 23 9 -
40 162  Boots, Kendrick 17  United States + 00' 25'' 19 - - -
41 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia + 00' 29'' 36 - 13 9
42 54  Kibisau, Uladzislau 18  Belarus + 00' 29'' 41 - - -
43 13  Eggenberg, Ruben 18  Switzerland + 00' 38'' 32 - - -
44 166  Alastair, Pounder -  United States + 00' 38'' 56 - - 17
61  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan + 00' 38'' 34 21 - -
46 115  Gutierrez, Ricardo -  Mexico + 00' 42'' 71 - - -
47 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France + 00' 44'' 62 19 3 -
48 154  Umbri, Gidas -  Italy + 00' 55'' 73 - - 20
49 102  Kabas, Maximilian 16  Austria + 01' 06'' 38 - - 10
50 26  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany + 01' 08'' 51 - - 16
51 81  Kamp, Ryan 17  Netherlands + 01' 08'' 59 - - -
52 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany + 01' 08'' 45 17 - 14
53 6  Gautestad, Audun -  Norway + 01' 09'' 37 - - -
54 175  Kelemen, Petr 17  Czech Republic + 01' 09'' 11 1 - -
55 135  Gudnitz, Joshua -  Denmark + 01' 24'' 79 - - 22
56 55  Kiryevich, Artur 17  Belarus + 01' 38'' 61 - - -
57 163  Sheehan, Riley 17  United States + 02' 58'' 39 - 14 -
58 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy + 02' 58'' 80 - 15 23
59 173  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic + 03' 34'' 50 - 8 -
60 5  Heggø-xxx, Andre -  Norway + 03' 58'' 47 - - -
61 2  Holter, Adne 17  Norway + 03' 58'' 43 - - -
62 145  Gusev, Iakov 17  Russia + 06' 04'' 44 - - 13
63 174  Repa, Vojtech -  Czech Republic + 06' 11'' 48 - - -
64 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan + 06' 13'' 55 6 2 -
65 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France + 06' 33'' 42 22 7 12
66 41  Byczkowski, Jakub -  Poland + 08' 06'' 60 - - 18
67 185  Coma, Richard 17  Slovakia + 08' 06'' 83 - - -
68 144  Zatcepin, Sergey -  Russia + 08' 14'' 72 - - -
69 92  Guerreiro, Francisco -  Portugal + 08' 19'' 52 - - -
70 53  Pashkevich, Kiryl 17  Belarus + 08' 19'' 74 - - -
71 93  Ribeiro, Diogo -  Portugal + 08' 24'' 64 - - -
72 95  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Portugal + 08' 37'' 85 - - -
63  Domi, Yuta 17  Japan + 08' 50'' 66 - - -
74 45  Sosinski, Konrad 18  Poland + 09' 03'' 78 - - -
75 134  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark + 09' 11'' 77 - - -
76 132  Egehus, Frederik 17  Denmark + 09' 14'' 75 - - -
77 82  Boven, Lars -  Netherlands + 09' 14'' 49 - - 15
78 193  Maret, Alexis 17  Talent Romandie + 09' 14'' 54 18 - -
79 103  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria + 09' 25'' 67 - - -
80 101  Steininger, Fabian 17  Austria + 09' 25'' 65 - - -
81 104  Kirschner, Maximilian -  Austria + 12' 36'' 82 - - -
82 52  Mazur, Dzianis 18  Belarus + 13' 29'' 86 - - -
83 72  Kirsch, Gilles 17  Luxembourg + 13' 56'' 63 - - -
84 75  Pereira, Rafael -  Luxembourg + 14' 14'' 76 - - 21
85 31  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazachstan + 14' 14'' 70 - - -
86 184  Zelina, Andrej 17  Slovakia + 14' 18'' 88 - - 24
87 196  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie + 15' 53'' 84 - - -
64  Usami, Hayaki 17  Japan + 16' 13'' 87 - - -
DNF 33  Brussenskiy, Gleb 18  Kazachstan
DNF 73  Wagner, Jordi 17  Luxembourg
DNF 106  Stelzl, Michael 17  Austria
DNF 146  Balanev, Daniil -  Russia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Norway 8h 00' 27'' 40 3
5 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18 2h 40' 05''
15 4  Stokke, Vegard 17 2h 40' 11''
20 3  Brynsrud, Magnus - 2h 40' 11''
2  Netherlands 8h 00' 40'' 47 9
11 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17 2h 40' 11''
12 85  Krul, Wessel 18 2h 40' 11''
24 86  Koster, Adne 17 2h 40' 18''
3  Germany 8h 00' 40'' 57 2
13 22  Engelhardt, Felix 17 2h 40' 11''
18 21  Benz, Pirmin 17 2h 40' 11''
26 24  Vater, Erik - 2h 40' 18''
4  Denmark 8h 00' 40'' 62 1
10 133  Skjelmose, Mattias 17 2h 40' 05''
19 136  Levy, William 17 2h 40' 11''
33 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17 2h 40' 24''
5  United States 8h 00' 46'' 65 4
8 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17 2h 40' 05''
17 161  Quinn, Sean - 2h 40' 11''
40 162  Boots, Kendrick 17 2h 40' 30''
6  Italy 8h 00' 53'' 63 8
4 153  Pencedano, Nicolo - 2h 40' 05''
29 155  Plebani, Nicola - 2h 40' 24''
30 151  Benedetti, Gabriele 17 2h 40' 24''
7  Switzerland 8h 00' 53'' 63 18
14 11  Balmer, Alexandre 18 2h 40' 11''
22 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17 2h 40' 18''
27 14  Ender, Robin 17 2h 40' 24''
8  France 8h 00' 59'' 55 6
1 121  Baudin, Alex - 2h 40' 05''
7 123  Page, Hugo 16 2h 40' 05''
47 122  Lesage, Corentin - 2h 40' 49''
9  Mexico 8h 01' 09'' 76 14
9 111  Aguirre, Tomas - 2h 40' 05''
21 113  Morales, Daniel - 2h 40' 17''
46 115  Gutierrez, Ricardo - 2h 40' 47''
10  Czech Republic 8h 01' 43'' 89 7
3 171  Vacek, Karel 17 2h 40' 05''
32 172  Boucek, Jakub - 2h 40' 24''
54 175  Kelemen, Petr 17 2h 41' 14''
11  Belarus 8h 02' 41'' 126 11
28 51  Marchuk, Dzianis 18 2h 40' 24''
42 54  Kibisau, Uladzislau 18 2h 40' 34''
56 55  Kiryevich, Artur 17 2h 41' 43''
12  Slovakia 8h 08' 50'' 114 19
6 182  Blaško, Matej 18 2h 40' 05''
41 183  Bugar, Marek - 2h 40' 34''
67 185  Coma, Richard 17 2h 48' 11''
13  Portugal 8h 09' 12'' 140 10
35 96  Andrade, Pedro - 2h 40' 24''
36 94  Mota, Guilherme 17 2h 40' 24''
69 92  Guerreiro, Francisco - 2h 48' 24''
14  Japan 8h 09' 56'' 143 12
25 62  Kayama, Hiryu 17 2h 40' 18''
45 61  Onodera, Kei 17 2h 40' 43''
73 63  Domi, Yuta 17 2h 48' 55''
15  Russia 8h 14' 33'' 132 13
2 141  Strelkov, Nikita - 2h 40' 05''
62 145  Gusev, Iakov 17 2h 46' 09''
68 144  Zatcepin, Sergey - 2h 48' 19''
16  Luxembourg 8h 14' 43'' 143 16
23 74  Kluckers, Arthur 18 2h 40' 18''
37 71  Nothum, Pol 18 2h 40' 24''
83 72  Kirsch, Gilles 17 2h 54' 01''
17  Austria 8h 20' 11'' 208 17
49 102  Kabas, Maximilian 16 2h 41' 11''
79 103  Reiter, Jakob - 2h 49' 30''
80 101  Steininger, Fabian 17 2h 49' 30''
18  Kazachstan 8h 21' 01'' 188 15
39 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18 2h 40' 24''
64 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17 2h 46' 18''
85 31  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18 2h 54' 19''
19  Talent Romandie 8h 25' 28'' 181
16 192  Brun, Nils - 2h 40' 11''
78 193  Maret, Alexis 17 2h 49' 19''
87 196  Treuthardt, Colin 17 2h 55' 58''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Skjelmose, Mattias 17  Denmark 7h 58' 16'' -
2 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 7h 58' 40'' + 00' 24'' -
3 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18  Norway 7h 58' 53'' + 00' 37'' -
4 11  Balmer, Alexandre 18  Switzerland 7h 59' 09'' + 00' 53'' -
5 171  Vacek, Karel 17  Czech Republic 7h 59' 14'' + 00' 58'' -
6 21  Benz, Pirmin 17  Germany 7h 59' 22'' + 01' 06'' -
7 161  Quinn, Sean -  United States 7h 59' 26'' + 01' 10'' -
8 4  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway 7h 59' 34'' + 01' 18'' + 1
9 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 7h 59' 42'' + 01' 26'' + 2
10 22  Engelhardt, Felix 17  Germany 7h 59' 43'' + 01' 27'' -
11 175  Kelemen, Petr 17  Czech Republic 7h 59' 46'' + 01' 30'' - 3
12 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States 8h 00' 00'' + 01' 44'' + 2
13 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy 8h 00' 14'' + 01' 58'' - 1
14 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland 8h 00' 24'' + 02' 08'' + 1
15 94  Mota, Guilherme 17  Portugal 8h 00' 58'' + 02' 42'' + 1
16 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Netherlands 8h 01' 44'' + 03' 28'' + 1
17 121  Baudin, Alex -  France 8h 01' 55'' + 03' 39'' + 3
18 85  Krul, Wessel 18  Netherlands 8h 02' 09'' + 03' 53'' + 5
19 162  Boots, Kendrick 17  United States 8h 02' 11'' + 03' 55'' -
20 86  Koster, Adne 17  Netherlands 8h 02' 11'' + 03' 55'' + 2
21 74  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg 8h 02' 16'' + 04' 00'' + 3
22 151  Benedetti, Gabriele 17  Italy 8h 02' 17'' + 04' 01'' - 1
23 24  Vater, Erik -  Germany 8h 02' 20'' + 04' 04'' + 2
24 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia 8h 02' 22'' + 04' 06'' + 3
25 113  Morales, Daniel -  Mexico 8h 02' 40'' + 04' 24'' + 4
26 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17  Denmark 8h 02' 42'' + 04' 26'' + 2
27 192  Brun, Nils -  Talent Romandie 8h 02' 51'' + 04' 35'' + 4
28 153  Pencedano, Nicolo -  Italy 8h 02' 58'' + 04' 42'' + 5
29 155  Plebani, Nicola -  Italy 8h 03' 11'' + 04' 55'' + 3
30 3  Brynsrud, Magnus -  Norway 8h 03' 17'' + 05' 01'' + 4
31 16  Humbert, Igor 17  Switzerland 8h 03' 32'' + 05' 16'' + 5
32 13  Eggenberg, Ruben 18  Switzerland 8h 03' 49'' + 05' 33'' + 3
33 15  Imboden, Simon 17  Switzerland 8h 03' 50'' + 05' 34'' + 6
61  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan 8h 03' 55'' + 05' 39'' + 4
35 96  Andrade, Pedro -  Portugal 8h 04' 01'' + 05' 45'' + 5
36 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia 8h 04' 15'' + 05' 59'' + 7
37 6  Gautestad, Audun -  Norway 8h 04' 52'' + 06' 36'' + 4
38 102  Kabas, Maximilian 16  Austria 8h 05' 01'' + 06' 45'' + 7
39 163  Sheehan, Riley 17  United States 8h 05' 16'' + 07' 00'' - 13
40 111  Aguirre, Tomas -  Mexico 8h 06' 12'' + 07' 56'' + 9
41 54  Kibisau, Uladzislau 18  Belarus 8h 06' 18'' + 08' 02'' + 7
42 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 8h 06' 32'' + 08' 16'' - 29
43 2  Holter, Adne 17  Norway 8h 07' 42'' + 09' 26'' - 1
44 145  Gusev, Iakov 17  Russia 8h 09' 19'' + 11' 03'' - 7
45 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 8h 09' 30'' + 11' 14'' + 7
46 182  Blaško, Matej 18  Slovakia 8h 09' 51'' + 11' 35'' + 12
47 5  Heggø-xxx, Andre -  Norway 8h 10' 19'' + 12' 03'' + 4
48 174  Repa, Vojtech -  Czech Republic 8h 10' 51'' + 12' 35'' - 2
49 82  Boven, Lars -  Netherlands 8h 10' 58'' + 12' 42'' - 31
50 173  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic 8h 12' 05'' + 13' 49'' + 3
51 26  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany 8h 13' 03'' + 14' 47'' + 11
52 92  Guerreiro, Francisco -  Portugal 8h 13' 08'' + 14' 52'' - 5
62  Kayama, Hiryu 17  Japan 8h 13' 51'' + 15' 35'' + 10
54 193  Maret, Alexis 17  Talent Romandie 8h 15' 27'' + 17' 11'' - 4
55 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan 8h 15' 36'' + 17' 20'' -
56 166  Alastair, Pounder -  United States 8h 16' 15'' + 17' 59'' + 8
57 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan 8h 16' 27'' + 18' 11'' + 10
58 71  Nothum, Pol 18  Luxembourg 8h 16' 45'' + 18' 29'' + 10
59 81  Kamp, Ryan 17  Netherlands 8h 17' 08'' + 18' 52'' + 7
60 41  Byczkowski, Jakub -  Poland 8h 17' 28'' + 19' 12'' - 6
61 55  Kiryevich, Artur 17  Belarus 8h 17' 37'' + 19' 21'' + 4
62 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France 8h 17' 37'' + 19' 21'' + 7
63 72  Kirsch, Gilles 17  Luxembourg 8h 17' 48'' + 19' 32'' - 19
64 93  Ribeiro, Diogo -  Portugal 8h 18' 46'' + 20' 30'' - 3
65 101  Steininger, Fabian 17  Austria 8h 18' 48'' + 20' 32'' - 9
63  Domi, Yuta 17  Japan 8h 18' 57'' + 20' 41'' - 6
67 103  Reiter, Jakob -  Austria 8h 19' 21'' + 21' 05'' - 8
68 172  Boucek, Jakub -  Czech Republic 8h 22' 32'' + 24' 16'' + 6
69 51  Marchuk, Dzianis 18  Belarus 8h 23' 42'' + 25' 26'' + 6
70 31  Nurlykhassym, Nur 18  Kazachstan 8h 23' 56'' + 25' 40'' - 13
71 115  Gutierrez, Ricardo -  Mexico 8h 26' 38'' + 28' 22'' + 7
72 144  Zatcepin, Sergey -  Russia 8h 26' 56'' + 28' 40'' - 1
73 154  Umbri, Gidas -  Italy 8h 29' 26'' + 31' 10'' + 8
74 53  Pashkevich, Kiryl 17  Belarus 8h 30' 06'' + 31' 50'' - 1
75 132  Egehus, Frederik 17  Denmark 8h 30' 33'' + 32' 17'' - 3
76 75  Pereira, Rafael -  Luxembourg 8h 32' 25'' + 34' 09'' - 6
77 134  Thomsen, Frederik 17  Denmark 8h 32' 41'' + 34' 25'' -
78 45  Sosinski, Konrad 18  Poland 8h 35' 50'' + 37' 34'' + 1
79 135  Gudnitz, Joshua -  Denmark 8h 36' 31'' + 38' 15'' + 9
80 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy 8h 36' 47'' + 38' 31'' + 6
81 14  Ender, Robin 17  Switzerland 8h 39' 13'' + 40' 57'' + 9
82 104  Kirschner, Maximilian -  Austria 8h 41' 33'' + 43' 17'' -
83 185  Coma, Richard 17  Slovakia 8h 41' 47'' + 43' 31'' + 1
84 196  Treuthardt, Colin 17  Talent Romandie 8h 43' 53'' + 45' 37'' - 4
85 95  Esperanca, Wilson 18  Portugal 8h 47' 08'' + 48' 52'' + 4
86 52  Mazur, Dzianis 18  Belarus 8h 47' 17'' + 49' 01'' - 1
64  Usami, Hayaki 17  Japan 8h 48' 19'' + 50' 03'' - 4
88 184  Zelina, Andrej 17  Slovakia 8h 58' 48'' + 1h 00' 32'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Kelemen, Petr 17  Czech Republic 10 pts -
2 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 8 pts -2 pts -
3 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia 8 pts -2 pts + 4
4 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 5 pts -5 pts - 1
5 121  Baudin, Alex -  France 5 pts -5 pts
6 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan 5 pts -5 pts + 10
7 21  Benz, Pirmin 17  Germany 4 pts -6 pts - 1
8 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States 4 pts -6 pts - 4
9 24  Vater, Erik -  Germany 4 pts -6 pts
10 94  Mota, Guilherme 17  Portugal 4 pts -6 pts - 5
11 11  Balmer, Alexandre 18  Switzerland 3 pts -7 pts - 3
12 171  Vacek, Karel 17  Czech Republic 3 pts -7 pts
13 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy 3 pts -7 pts - 4
14 153  Pencedano, Nicolo -  Italy 3 pts -7 pts + 1
15 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Netherlands 2 pts -8 pts - 5
16 131  Skot-Hansen, Aksel 17  Denmark 2 pts -8 pts - 5
17 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 2 pts -8 pts - 5
18 193  Maret, Alexis 17  Talent Romandie 2 pts -8 pts
19 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France 2 pts -8 pts
20 1  Aasheim, Ludvig 18  Norway 1 pts -9 pts
61  Onodera, Kei 17  Japan 1 pts -9 pts
22 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 1 pts -9 pts - 9
23 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan 1 pts -9 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 94  Mota, Guilherme 17  Portugal 22 pts
2 34  Pronskiy, Daniil 17  Kazachstan 15 pts -7 pts - 1
3 122  Lesage, Corentin -  France 6 pts -16 pts - 1
4 85  Krul, Wessel 18  Netherlands 4 pts -18 pts - 1
5 164  Vermaerke, Kevin 17  United States 2 pts -20 pts + 1
6 152  Frigo, Marco 18  Italy 2 pts -20 pts - 2
7 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 2 pts -20 pts - 2
8 173  Kaspar, Jan 17  Czech Republic 2 pts -20 pts - 1
9 32  Fedorov, Yevgeniy 18  Kazachstan 2 pts -20 pts
10 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 1 pts -21 pts - 2
11 161  Quinn, Sean -  United States 1 pts -21 pts - 2
12 12  Bögli, Jonathan 17  Switzerland 1 pts -21 pts - 2
13 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia 1 pts -21 pts
14 163  Sheehan, Riley 17  United States 1 pts -21 pts
15 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy 1 pts -21 pts - 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 136  Levy, William 17  Denmark 7h 58' 43'' -
2 4  Stokke, Vegard 17  Norway 7h 59' 37'' + 00' 54'' -
3 123  Page, Hugo 16  France 7h 59' 44'' + 01' 01'' -
4 84  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Netherlands 8h 01' 45'' + 03' 02'' + 1
5 121  Baudin, Alex -  France 8h 01' 57'' + 03' 14'' + 2
6 141  Strelkov, Nikita -  Russia 8h 02' 22'' + 03' 39'' + 2
7 113  Morales, Daniel -  Mexico 8h 02' 42'' + 03' 59'' + 2
8 155  Plebani, Nicola -  Italy 8h 03' 11'' + 04' 28'' + 2
9 183  Bugar, Marek -  Slovakia 8h 04' 17'' + 05' 34'' + 3
10 102  Kabas, Maximilian 16  Austria 8h 05' 02'' + 06' 19'' + 3
11 111  Aguirre, Tomas -  Mexico 8h 06' 19'' + 07' 36'' + 3
12 126  Paret Peintre, Valentin -  France 8h 06' 37'' + 07' 54'' - 8
13 145  Gusev, Iakov 17  Russia 8h 09' 19'' + 10' 36'' - 2
14 25  Lindner, Tom -  Germany 8h 09' 32'' + 10' 49'' + 1
15 82  Boven, Lars -  Netherlands 8h 11' 07'' + 12' 24'' - 9
16 26  Uhlig, Henri -  Germany 8h 13' 05'' + 14' 22'' + 1
17 166  Alastair, Pounder -  United States 8h 16' 17'' + 17' 34'' + 1
18 41  Byczkowski, Jakub -  Poland 8h 17' 30'' + 18' 47'' - 2
19 172  Boucek, Jakub -  Czech Republic 8h 22' 33'' + 23' 50'' + 1
20 154  Umbri, Gidas -  Italy 8h 29' 26'' + 30' 43'' + 2
21 75  Pereira, Rafael -  Luxembourg 8h 32' 25'' + 33' 42'' - 2
22 135  Gudnitz, Joshua -  Denmark 8h 36' 31'' + 37' 48'' + 2
23 156  Persico, Davide 17  Italy 8h 36' 47'' + 38' 04'' -
24 184  Zelina, Andrej 17  Slovakia 8h 58' 49'' + 1h 00' 06'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Denmark 23h 48' 19'' -
2  Germany 23h 49' 51'' + 01' 32'' -
3  Norway 23h 50' 09'' + 01' 50'' + 2
4  United States 23h 50' 17'' + 01' 58'' - 1
5  Switzerland 24h 38' 45'' + 50' 26'' - 14
6  France 23h 50' 46'' + 02' 27'' -
7  Czech Republic 23h 51' 07'' + 02' 48'' -
8  Italy 23h 53' 44'' + 05' 25'' -
9  Netherlands 23h 54' 41'' + 06' 22'' -
10  Portugal 24h 03' 49'' + 15' 30'' -
11  Belarus 24h 16' 44'' + 28' 25'' + 6
12  Japan 24h 21' 08'' + 32' 49'' + 3
13  Russia 24h 23' 08'' + 34' 49'' - 1
14  Mexico 24h 23' 32'' + 35' 13'' + 4
15  Kazachstan 24h 24' 28'' + 36' 09'' - 4
16  Luxembourg 24h 25' 13'' + 36' 54'' - 2
17  Austria 24h 30' 29'' + 42' 10'' - 4
18  Switzerland 24h 38' 45'' + 50' 26'' - 14
19  Slovakia 24h 43' 59'' + 55' 40'' -


© Wijnreder Media