Tolochenaz - Chamblon (128.8 km)

Route

 31 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Tolochenaz
 Finish  Chamblon
 Distance  128.8 km  (80.0 mi)
 Speed  40.031 km/h  (24.874 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 3h 19' 51''
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 10 points
 Martinelli, A.. (ITA) 10 points
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 3h 19' 51''
 Norway 10h 00' 27''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 16  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 3h 13' 03'' 1 1 - 1
2 41  Baudin, Alex 18  France + 00' 00'' 5 4 11 -
3 95  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 4 8 - -
4 92  Grasvold, Dennis 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 19 10 - -
5 161  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States + 00' 05'' 3 13 - -
6 55  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Italy + 00' 05'' 14 - - -
7 25  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 17  Belgium + 00' 07'' 8 - 4 -
8 56  Carretta, Riccardo 18  Italy + 00' 07'' 12 - - -
9 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 00' 07'' 13 - - -
10 93  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway + 00' 07'' 18 - - -
11 31  Levy, William 18  Denmark + 00' 07'' 9 7 8 -
12 166  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States + 00' 11'' 22 11 - 6
13 111  Silva, Pedro 17  Portugal + 00' 11'' 33 - - -
14 102  Geleijn, Owen 18  Netherlands + 00' 11'' 26 - - -
15 103  Boven, Lars 17  Netherlands + 00' 11'' 2 2 7 -
16 112  Marcedo, Joao 17  Portugal + 00' 11'' 23 - - -
17 195  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 11'' 17 5 - 4
18 125  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 00' 11'' 47 - - -
19 101  Leijnse, Enzo 17  Netherlands + 00' 15'' 6 - - -
20 196  Vercher, Matheo 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 15'' 16 - - -
21 85  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg + 00' 18'' 31 - - 8
62  Yamada, Takumi 17  Japan + 00' 18'' 35 - - -
23 23  Declerck, Jelle 16  Belgium + 00' 18'' 34 - - 9
24 164  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States + 00' 18'' 11 - 3 3
25 51  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Italy + 00' 18'' 30 14 1 -
26 96  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway + 00' 18'' 7 - - 2
27 122  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic + 00' 18'' 20 - - 5
28 124  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 00' 18'' 25 - - -
29 33  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark + 00' 18'' 37 - - 10
30 162  Garrison, Michael 17  United States + 00' 18'' 10 3 5 -
31 13  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany + 00' 18'' 15 - - -
32 81  Bettendorff, Loic 18  Luxembourg + 00' 18'' 32 - - -
33 194  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 18'' 21 - - -
34 45  Tanguy, Maxan 17  France + 00' 23'' 44 6 10 -
35 21  Clynhens, Toon 18  Belgium + 00' 23'' 46 - - -
36 26  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium + 00' 23'' 41 - - -
37 113  Dias, Daniel 17  Portugal + 00' 23'' 36 - - -
38 183  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Team Lena + 00' 27'' 29 - - -
39 53  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy + 00' 27'' 38 - 9 -
40 52  Brioni, Yuri 18  Italy + 00' 27'' 45 - - -
41 175  Lawton, Henri 18  Talent Romandie + 00' 27'' 42 - - -
42 42  Girard, Damien 17  France + 00' 27'' 40 - - -
43 133  Butrekhin, Yurii 18  Russia + 00' 27'' 24 - - -
63  Kitaya, Toma 17  Japan + 00' 27'' 39 - - -
45 106  Oosten, Koert van van 16  Netherlands + 00' 27'' 28 - - 7
46 22  Dandoit, Clément 9  Belgium + 00' 27'' 43 - - 11
47 12  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany + 00' 27'' 55 - - -
48 91  Finnesand, Fredrik 17  Norway + 00' 27'' 27 - - -
49 193  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 41'' 53 - - 14
50 171  Blum, Elia 17  Talent Romandie + 00' 41'' 49 - - -
51 105  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Netherlands + 00' 41'' 48 15 - -
52 156  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia + 00' 41'' 62 - - 19
53 24  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium + 00' 41'' 50 - 2 12
54 192  Jarnet, Theo 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 41'' 51 - - -
55 151  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia + 00' 47'' 64 - - -
61  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan + 00' 50'' 52 - - 13
57 1  Bouzon, Antoine 17  Switzerland + 00' 54'' 56 - - -
58 6  Tendon, Arnaud 16  Switzerland + 00' 57'' 54 - - 15
59 116  Frois, Henrique 17  Portugal + 00' 57'' 61 - - -
60 15  Steinmann, Kieron 17  Germany + 00' 57'' 58 - - 17
61 144  Catovic, Nermin 16  Serbia + 00' 57'' 57 - - 16
62 73  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan + 01' 04'' 60 - - -
63 36  Iwersen, Emil 16  Denmark + 01' 20'' 59 - - 18
64 94  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway + 01' 49'' 65 12 6 -
65 43  Page, Hugo 17  France + 01' 53'' 63 - - -
66 44  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18  France + 02' 07'' 66 - - -
67 75  Khatpin, Nurzhan 18  Kazachstan + 09' 03'' 72 - - -
68 104  Belle, Loe van van 17  Netherlands + 09' 03'' 68 - - 20
69 86  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg + 09' 03'' 70 - - 21
70 14  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Germany + 09' 03'' 67 - - -
71 126  Stocek, Bruno 17  Czech Republic + 09' 09'' 71 - - -
72 131  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia + 09' 12'' 69 - - -
73 74  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan + 09' 18'' 75 - - 23
74 84  Miny, Gilles 16  Luxembourg + 09' 37'' 79 - - 25
75 163  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States + 09' 49'' 76 - - 24
76 35  Foldager, Anders 17  Denmark + 09' 49'' 77 - - -
77 165  Scott, Jared 16  United States + 09' 49'' 74 - - 22
78 32  Gudnitz, Joshua 17  Denmark + 09' 49'' 73 - - -
79 173  Rossier, Thibault 18  Talent Romandie + 10' 01'' 78 - - -
80 114  Narciso, Diogo 17  Portugal + 11' 51'' 83 - - -
81 115  Domigues, André 17  Portugal + 11' 51'' 81 - - -
82 153  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia + 11' 51'' 82 - - -
83 155  Baniar, Matus 17  Slovakia + 11' 51'' 80 - - -
84 141  Kolasinac, Admir 17  Serbia + 11' 51'' 85 - - -
85 3  Heiniger, Lars 18  Switzerland + 11' 57'' 84 - - -
86 176  Schiess, Xeno 16  Talent Romandie + 12' 11'' 86 - - 26
87 182  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17  Team Lena + 12' 15'' 87 - - -
88 184  Svensson, Felix 17  Team Lena + 12' 28'' 88 - - -
89 134  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia + 15' 25'' 90 - - 27
90 123  Toupalik, Jakub 17  Czech Republic + 15' 25'' 89 - - -
91 34  Petersen, Sebastian 18  Denmark + 15' 25'' 91 - - -
92 121  Camrda, Karel 17  Czech Republic + 15' 25'' 96 - - -
93 132  Malkov, Kirill 16  Russia + 15' 25'' 94 - - 28
94 191  Bosoni, Victor 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 15' 25'' 97 - - -
95 72  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Kazachstan + 15' 30'' 99 - - -
66  Watanabe, Ryoma 17  Japan + 15' 30'' 93 - - -
64  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan + 15' 32'' 98 9 - 29
98 83  Pereira, Rafael 17  Luxembourg + 15' 32'' 92 - - -
99 174  Burger, Joel 16  Talent Romandie + 15' 48'' 104 - - 31
100 142  Jovanov, Stevan 18  Serbia + 15' 54'' 95 - - -
101 5  Roth, Vincent 18  Switzerland + 16' 03'' 103 - - -
102 172  Klahre, Jakob 17  Talent Romandie + 16' 03'' 100 - - -
103 4  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland + 16' 03'' 101 - - 30
104 2  Camandona, Etienne 17  Switzerland + 16' 13'' 102 - - -
105 46  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  France + 16' 52'' 105 - - -
DNF 54  Cattelan, Davide 17  Italy
65  Kawasaki, Miori 17  Japan
DNF 71  Tretyakov, Lev 16  Kazachstan
DNF 76  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan
DNF 82  Blatt, Pablo 17  Luxembourg
DNF 135  Kuznetcov, Dmitrii 17  Russia
DNF 136  Chasovnikov, Artem 17  Russia
DNF 143  Divnic, Johan 17  Serbia
DNF 152  Nagy, Simon 17  Slovakia
DNF 154  Kramarcik, Pavol 18  Slovakia
DNF 181  Wallinder, Wincent 17  Team Lena
DNF 185  Ernst, Ludwig 16  Team Lena
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Norway 9h 39' 16'' 17 1
3 95  Stokke, Vegard 18 3h 13' 03''
4 92  Grasvold, Dennis 18 3h 13' 03''
10 93  Løland, Sakarias 17 3h 13' 10''
2  Germany 9h 39' 34'' 41 3
1 16  Brenner, Marco 16 3h 13' 03''
9 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17 3h 13' 10''
31 13  Lührs, Leslie 18 3h 13' 21''
3  Italy 9h 39' 39'' 39 6
6 55  Zambanni, Edoardo 18 3h 13' 08''
8 56  Carretta, Riccardo 18 3h 13' 10''
25 51  Martinelli, Alessio 18 3h 13' 21''
4  United States 9h 39' 43'' 41 4
5 161  Simmons, Quinn 18 3h 13' 08''
12 166  Sheffield, Magnus 17 3h 13' 14''
24 164  Riccitello, Matthew 17 3h 13' 21''
5  Netherlands 9h 39' 46'' 48 2
14 102  Geleijn, Owen 18 3h 13' 14''
15 103  Boven, Lars 17 3h 13' 14''
19 101  Leijnse, Enzo 17 3h 13' 18''
6  Bourgogne Franche Comte 9h 39' 53'' 70 7
17 195  Tronchon, Bastien 17 3h 13' 14''
20 196  Vercher, Matheo 18 3h 13' 18''
33 194  Trastour, Loris 17 3h 13' 21''
7  Portugal 9h 39' 54'' 66 10
13 111  Silva, Pedro 17 3h 13' 14''
16 112  Marcedo, Joao 17 3h 13' 14''
37 113  Dias, Daniel 17 3h 13' 26''
8  Czech Republic 9h 39' 56'' 73 8
18 125  Hnik, Jakub 18 3h 13' 14''
27 122  Bittner, Pavel 16 3h 13' 21''
28 124  Boucek, Jakub 18 3h 13' 21''
9  Belgium 9h 39' 57'' 65 9
7 25  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 17 3h 13' 10''
23 23  Declerck, Jelle 16 3h 13' 21''
35 21  Clynhens, Toon 18 3h 13' 26''
10  France 9h 39' 59'' 78 5
2 41  Baudin, Alex 18 3h 13' 03''
34 45  Tanguy, Maxan 17 3h 13' 26''
42 42  Girard, Damien 17 3h 13' 30''
11  Japan 9h 40' 44'' 122 12
22 62  Yamada, Takumi 17 3h 13' 21''
44 63  Kitaya, Toma 17 3h 13' 30''
56 61  Tsuda, Yugi 16 3h 13' 53''
12  Denmark 9h 40' 54'' 103 11
11 31  Levy, William 18 3h 13' 10''
29 33  Andersen, Kasper 16 3h 13' 21''
63 36  Iwersen, Emil 16 3h 14' 23''
13  Luxembourg 9h 48' 48'' 122 13
21 85  Paquet, Tom 16 3h 13' 21''
32 81  Bettendorff, Loic 18 3h 13' 21''
69 86  Wenzel, Mats 16 3h 22' 06''
14  Talent Romandie 9h 50' 18'' 170 14
41 175  Lawton, Henri 18 3h 13' 30''
50 171  Blum, Elia 17 3h 13' 44''
79 173  Rossier, Thibault 18 3h 23' 04''
15  Slovakia 9h 52' 28'' 189 15
52 156  Vanco, Tobias 16 3h 13' 44''
55 151  Gajdula, Marek 18 3h 13' 50''
82 153  Rovder, Pavol 18 3h 24' 54''
16  Switzerland 9h 52' 57'' 200 16
57 1  Bouzon, Antoine 17 3h 13' 57''
58 6  Tendon, Arnaud 16 3h 14' 00''
85 3  Heiniger, Lars 18 3h 25' 00''
17  Kazachstan 9h 58' 34'' 202 17
62 73  Popugayev, Maxim 17 3h 14' 07''
67 75  Khatpin, Nurzhan 18 3h 22' 06''
73 74  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17 3h 22' 21''
18  Russia 10h 04' 13'' 204 18
43 133  Butrekhin, Yurii 18 3h 13' 30''
72 131  Strelkov, Nikita 17 3h 22' 15''
89 134  Gomozkov, Artem 16 3h 28' 28''
19  Team Lena 10h 04' 19'' 213 19
38 183  Klyver, Hjalmar 17 3h 13' 30''
87 182  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17 3h 25' 18''
88 184  Svensson, Felix 17 3h 25' 31''
20  Serbia 10h 07' 51'' 245 20
61 144  Catovic, Nermin 16 3h 14' 00''
84 141  Kolasinac, Admir 17 3h 24' 54''
100 142  Jovanov, Stevan 18 3h 28' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 3h 19' 51'' -
2 103  Boven, Lars 17  Netherlands 3h 20' 02'' + 00' 11'' -
3 161  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 3h 20' 06'' + 00' 15'' + 1
4 95  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 3h 20' 07'' + 00' 16'' + 4
5 41  Baudin, Alex 18  France 3h 20' 08'' + 00' 17'' + 7
6 101  Leijnse, Enzo 17  Netherlands 3h 20' 11'' + 00' 20'' - 3
7 96  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway 3h 20' 20'' + 00' 29'' - 2
8 25  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 17  Belgium 3h 20' 21'' + 00' 30'' + 12
9 31  Levy, William 18  Denmark 3h 20' 21'' + 00' 30'' + 12
10 162  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 3h 20' 25'' + 00' 34'' -
11 164  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 3h 20' 26'' + 00' 35'' -
12 56  Carretta, Riccardo 18  Italy 3h 20' 26'' + 00' 35'' + 16
13 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 3h 20' 26'' + 00' 35'' + 16
14 55  Zambanni, Edoardo 18  Italy 3h 20' 27'' + 00' 36'' + 24
15 13  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany 3h 20' 28'' + 00' 37'' - 1
16 196  Vercher, Matheo 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte 3h 20' 28'' + 00' 37'' + 3
17 195  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 3h 20' 29'' + 00' 38'' + 9
18 93  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway 3h 20' 29'' + 00' 38'' + 22
19 92  Grasvold, Dennis 18  Norway 3h 20' 30'' + 00' 39'' + 46
20 122  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 3h 20' 33'' + 00' 42'' + 2
21 194  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 3h 20' 34'' + 00' 43'' + 3
22 166  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 3h 20' 34'' + 00' 43'' + 20
23 112  Marcedo, Joao 17  Portugal 3h 20' 35'' + 00' 44'' + 24
24 133  Butrekhin, Yurii 18  Russia 3h 20' 35'' + 00' 44'' - 11
25 124  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 3h 20' 37'' + 00' 46'' + 2
26 102  Geleijn, Owen 18  Netherlands 3h 20' 38'' + 00' 47'' + 31
27 91  Finnesand, Fredrik 17  Norway 3h 20' 38'' + 00' 47'' - 12
28 106  Oosten, Koert van 16  Netherlands 3h 20' 38'' + 00' 47'' - 12
29 183  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Team Lena 3h 20' 39'' + 00' 48'' - 12
30 51  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Italy 3h 20' 40'' + 00' 49'' + 7
31 85  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg 3h 20' 41'' + 00' 50'' + 10
32 81  Bettendorff, Loic 18  Luxembourg 3h 20' 42'' + 00' 51'' + 14
33 111  Silva, Pedro 17  Portugal 3h 20' 43'' + 00' 52'' + 39
34 23  Declerck, Jelle 16  Belgium 3h 20' 43'' + 00' 52'' + 15
62  Yamada, Takumi 17  Japan 3h 20' 43'' + 00' 52'' + 17
36 113  Dias, Daniel 17  Portugal 3h 20' 43'' + 00' 52'' - 5
37 33  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 3h 20' 45'' + 00' 54'' + 21
38 53  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 3h 20' 47'' + 00' 56'' - 8
63  Kitaya, Toma 17  Japan 3h 20' 48'' + 00' 57'' - 3
40 42  Girard, Damien 17  France 3h 20' 49'' + 00' 58'' - 1
41 26  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 3h 20' 50'' + 00' 59'' + 18
42 175  Lawton, Henri 18  Talent Romandie 3h 20' 50'' + 00' 59'' + 1
43 22  Dandoit, Clément 9  Belgium 3h 20' 55'' + 01' 04'' + 18
44 45  Tanguy, Maxan 17  France 3h 20' 57'' + 01' 06'' + 36
45 52  Brioni, Yuri 18  Italy 3h 20' 58'' + 01' 07'' + 24
46 21  Clynhens, Toon 18  Belgium 3h 20' 59'' + 01' 08'' + 37
47 125  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 3h 20' 59'' + 01' 08'' + 50
48 105  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Netherlands 3h 21' 06'' + 01' 15'' + 2
49 171  Blum, Elia 17  Talent Romandie 3h 21' 08'' + 01' 17'' + 11
50 24  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 3h 21' 10'' + 01' 19'' + 14
51 192  Jarnet, Theo 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 3h 21' 13'' + 01' 22'' + 22
61  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan 3h 21' 14'' + 01' 23'' - 7
53 193  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte 3h 21' 21'' + 01' 30'' + 35
54 6  Tendon, Arnaud 16  Switzerland 3h 21' 26'' + 01' 35'' + 8
55 12  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany 3h 21' 26'' + 01' 35'' + 52
56 1  Bouzon, Antoine 17  Switzerland 3h 21' 28'' + 01' 37'' + 23
57 144  Catovic, Nermin 16  Serbia 3h 21' 30'' + 01' 39'' + 17
58 15  Steinmann, Kieron 17  Germany 3h 21' 31'' + 01' 40'' + 20
59 36  Iwersen, Emil 16  Denmark 3h 21' 35'' + 01' 44'' - 36
60 73  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan 3h 21' 35'' + 01' 44'' + 10
61 116  Frois, Henrique 17  Portugal 3h 21' 44'' + 01' 53'' + 35
62 156  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia 3h 21' 47'' + 01' 56'' + 50
63 43  Page, Hugo 17  France 3h 21' 57'' + 02' 06'' - 57
64 151  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia 3h 22' 10'' + 02' 19'' + 52
65 94  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 3h 22' 10'' + 02' 19'' - 31
66 44  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18  France 3h 22' 25'' + 02' 34'' - 41
67 14  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Germany 3h 29' 27'' + 09' 36'' - 23
68 104  Belle, Loe van 17  Netherlands 3h 29' 29'' + 09' 38'' - 14
69 131  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia 3h 29' 33'' + 09' 42'' - 36
70 86  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 3h 29' 34'' + 09' 43'' - 2
71 126  Stocek, Bruno 17  Czech Republic 3h 29' 35'' + 09' 44'' - 18
72 75  Khatpin, Nurzhan 18  Kazachstan 3h 29' 50'' + 09' 59'' + 23
73 32  Gudnitz, Joshua 17  Denmark 3h 29' 56'' + 10' 05'' - 66
74 165  Scott, Jared 16  United States 3h 29' 56'' + 10' 05'' - 65
75 74  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan 3h 30' 08'' + 10' 17'' + 24
76 163  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 3h 30' 09'' + 10' 18'' - 44
77 35  Foldager, Anders 17  Denmark 3h 30' 31'' + 10' 40'' + 12
78 173  Rossier, Thibault 18  Talent Romandie 3h 30' 43'' + 10' 52'' + 13
79 84  Miny, Gilles 16  Luxembourg 3h 30' 53'' + 11' 02'' + 35
80 155  Baniar, Matus 17  Slovakia 3h 32' 18'' + 12' 27'' - 24
81 115  Domigues, André 17  Portugal 3h 32' 21'' + 12' 30'' - 15
82 153  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia 3h 32' 22'' + 12' 31'' - 15
83 114  Narciso, Diogo 17  Portugal 3h 32' 23'' + 12' 32'' - 12
84 3  Heiniger, Lars 18  Switzerland 3h 32' 36'' + 12' 45'' + 2
85 141  Kolasinac, Admir 17  Serbia 3h 32' 37'' + 12' 46'' + 9
86 176  Schiess, Xeno 16  Talent Romandie 3h 33' 05'' + 13' 14'' + 19
87 182  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17  Team Lena 3h 33' 23'' + 13' 32'' + 26
88 184  Svensson, Felix 17  Team Lena 3h 33' 33'' + 13' 42'' + 22
89 123  Toupalik, Jakub 17  Czech Republic 3h 35' 46'' + 15' 55'' - 54
90 134  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia 3h 35' 50'' + 15' 59'' - 39
91 34  Petersen, Sebastian 18  Denmark 3h 36' 04'' + 16' 13'' - 4
92 83  Pereira, Rafael 17  Luxembourg 3h 36' 09'' + 16' 18'' - 8
66  Watanabe, Ryoma 17  Japan 3h 36' 13'' + 16' 22'' - 1
94 132  Malkov, Kirill 16  Russia 3h 36' 16'' + 16' 25'' + 7
95 142  Jovanov, Stevan 18  Serbia 3h 36' 18'' + 16' 27'' - 47
96 121  Camrda, Karel 17  Czech Republic 3h 36' 19'' + 16' 28'' + 8
97 191  Bosoni, Victor 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 3h 36' 21'' + 16' 30'' + 9
64  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan 3h 36' 25'' + 16' 34'' + 5
99 72  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Kazachstan 3h 36' 30'' + 16' 39'' + 9
100 172  Klahre, Jakob 17  Talent Romandie 3h 36' 40'' + 16' 49'' - 15
101 4  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 3h 36' 45'' + 16' 54'' - 11
102 2  Camandona, Etienne 17  Switzerland 3h 36' 46'' + 16' 55'' - 27
103 5  Roth, Vincent 18  Switzerland 3h 36' 52'' + 17' 01'' - 5
104 174  Burger, Joel 16  Talent Romandie 3h 37' 07'' + 17' 16'' + 11
105 46  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  France 3h 37' 25'' + 17' 34'' - 29
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 10 pts + 1
2 103  Boven, Lars 17  Netherlands 10 pts 0 pts + 1
3 162  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 10 pts 0 pts + 7
4 41  Baudin, Alex 18  France 6 pts -4 pts + 1
5 195  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 6 pts -4 pts + 2
6 45  Tanguy, Maxan 17  France 6 pts -4 pts + 7
7 31  Levy, William 18  Denmark 4 pts -6 pts + 8
8 95  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 4 pts -6 pts -
64  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan 4 pts -6 pts
10 92  Grasvold, Dennis 18  Norway 2 pts -8 pts + 13
11 166  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 2 pts -8 pts + 9
12 94  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 2 pts -8 pts + 13
13 161  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 1 pts -9 pts - 12
14 51  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Italy 1 pts -9 pts - 5
15 105  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Netherlands 1 pts -9 pts + 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Italy 10 pts -
2 24  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 8 pts -2 pts + 2
3 164  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 6 pts -4 pts -
4 25  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 17  Belgium 4 pts -6 pts + 5
5 162  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 4 pts -6 pts + 6
6 94  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 3 pts -7 pts + 11
7 103  Boven, Lars 17  Netherlands 2 pts -8 pts + 11
8 31  Levy, William 18  Denmark 2 pts -8 pts + 4
9 53  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 2 pts -8 pts
10 45  Tanguy, Maxan 17  France 2 pts -8 pts + 10
11 41  Baudin, Alex 18  France 1 pts -9 pts + 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 3h 19' 51'' -
2 96  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway 3h 20' 20'' + 00' 29'' -
3 164  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 3h 20' 26'' + 00' 35'' + 1
4 195  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 3h 20' 29'' + 00' 38'' + 4
5 122  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 3h 20' 33'' + 00' 42'' + 1
6 166  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 3h 20' 34'' + 00' 43'' + 5
7 106  Oosten, Koert van 16  Netherlands 3h 20' 38'' + 00' 47'' - 2
8 85  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg 3h 20' 41'' + 00' 50'' + 2
9 23  Declerck, Jelle 16  Belgium 3h 20' 43'' + 00' 52'' + 4
10 33  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 3h 20' 45'' + 00' 54'' + 7
11 22  Dandoit, Clément 9  Belgium 3h 20' 55'' + 01' 04'' + 7
12 24  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 3h 21' 10'' + 01' 19'' + 8
61  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan 3h 21' 14'' + 01' 23'' - 1
14 193  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte 3h 21' 21'' + 01' 30'' + 11
15 6  Tendon, Arnaud 16  Switzerland 3h 21' 26'' + 01' 35'' + 4
16 144  Catovic, Nermin 16  Serbia 3h 21' 30'' + 01' 39'' + 6
17 15  Steinmann, Kieron 17  Germany 3h 21' 31'' + 01' 40'' + 6
18 36  Iwersen, Emil 16  Denmark 3h 21' 35'' + 01' 44'' - 11
19 156  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia 3h 21' 47'' + 01' 56'' + 15
20 104  Belle, Loe van 17  Netherlands 3h 29' 29'' + 09' 38'' - 5
21 86  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 3h 29' 34'' + 09' 43'' -
22 165  Scott, Jared 16  United States 3h 29' 56'' + 10' 05'' - 19
23 74  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan 3h 30' 08'' + 10' 17'' + 4
24 163  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 3h 30' 09'' + 10' 18'' - 15
25 84  Miny, Gilles 16  Luxembourg 3h 30' 53'' + 11' 02'' + 10
26 176  Schiess, Xeno 16  Talent Romandie 3h 33' 05'' + 13' 14'' + 5
27 134  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia 3h 35' 50'' + 15' 59'' - 13
28 132  Malkov, Kirill 16  Russia 3h 36' 16'' + 16' 25'' -
64  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan 3h 36' 25'' + 16' 34'' + 1
30 4  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 3h 36' 45'' + 16' 54'' - 4
31 174  Burger, Joel 16  Talent Romandie 3h 37' 07'' + 17' 16'' + 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Norway 10h 00' 27'' + 2
2  Netherlands 10h 00' 35'' + 00' 08'' - 1
3  Germany 10h 00' 45'' + 00' 18'' + 1
4  United States 10h 00' 49'' + 00' 22'' - 2
5  France 10h 01' 20'' + 00' 53'' -
6  Italy 10h 01' 21'' + 00' 54'' + 2
7  Bourgogne Franche Comte 10h 01' 31'' + 01' 04'' -
8  Czech Republic 10h 01' 42'' + 01' 15'' + 2
9  Belgium 10h 01' 54'' + 01' 27'' + 2
10  Portugal 10h 01' 59'' + 01' 32'' + 3
11  Denmark 10h 02' 21'' + 01' 54'' - 5
12  Japan 10h 02' 45'' + 02' 18'' -
13  Luxembourg 10h 10' 57'' + 10' 30'' + 1
14  Talent Romandie 10h 12' 36'' + 12' 09'' + 2
15  Slovakia 10h 14' 46'' + 14' 19'' -
16  Switzerland 10h 15' 24'' + 14' 57'' + 1
17  Kazachstan 10h 21' 18'' + 20' 51'' + 2
18  Russia 10h 25' 58'' + 25' 31'' - 9
19  Team Lena 10h 27' 14'' + 26' 47'' + 1
20  Serbia 10h 30' 25'' + 29' 58'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media