Kigali - Rwamagana (115.6 km)

Route

 2 May 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Kigali
 Finish  Rwamagana
 Distance  115.6 km  (71.8 mi)
 Speed  45.122 km/h  (28.037 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Sánchez, Bray.. (MED) 2h 33' 43''
 Mohd Zariff, .. (TSG) 3 points
 Suaza, Bernardo (MED) 6 points
 Umba, Abner (ANS) 2h 33' 43''
 Androni Giocattoli -.. 7h 41' 09''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 2h 33' 43'' 1 - - -
2 145  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 33  Roldán, Weimar 35  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 55  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
5 61  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
6 63  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
7 133  Basson, Gustav 25  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
8 64  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 8 - - 1
9 123  De Decker, Alfdan 24  Tarteletto - Isorex + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
10 21  Vuillermoz, Alexis 32  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
11 101  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
12 54  Hivert, Jonathan 36  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 103  Kipkemboi, Salim 22  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 13 - - 2
14 112  Hakizimana, Seth 24  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 14  Uhiriwe, Renus 20  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 15 - - 3
16 53  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
17 91  Piccoli, James 29  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 82  Saidi, Nassim 26  Algeria + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 51  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
20 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 1  Tesfom, Sirak 26  Eritrea + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
22 25  Rodríguez, Cristian 26  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
23 23  Ferron, Valentin 23  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 23 - - 4
24 5  Goytom, Tomas 20  Eritrea + 00' 00'' 24 - - 5
25 104  Bergström, Erik 21  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 25 - - 6
26 72  Quintero, Carlos 35  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 131  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 85  Nehari, Mohamed 20  Algeria + 00' 00'' 28 - - 7
29 83  Sahiri, Ayoub 20  Algeria + 00' 00'' 29 - - 8
30 95  Vahtra, Norman 24  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 122  Teugels, Lennert 28  Tarteletto - Isorex + 00' 00'' 31 - 2 -
32 4  Tewelde, Mehari 19  Eritrea + 00' 00'' 32 - - 9
33 42  Byukusenge, Patrick 29  Benediction Ignite + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 22  Gaillard, Marlon 24  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 24  Geniez, Alexandre 33  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 71  Eyob, Metkel 27  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 32  Vargas, Walter 29  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 144  Saltzman, Jason 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 15  Muhoza, Eric 19  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 39 - - 10
40 93  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 40 - - 11
41 121  Marchand, Gianni 30  Tarteletto - Isorex + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 105  Engelen, Adne van van 28  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 94  Lahav, Omer 20  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 43 - - 12
44 41  Areruya, Joseph 25  Benediction Ignite + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 11  Mugisha, Samuel 23  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
46 62  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 13  Gahemba, Barnabe 20  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 47 - - 13
48 134  Ormiston, Callum 20  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 48 - - 14
49 3  Weldemicael, Sela 20  Eritrea + 00' 00'' 49 - - 15
50 75  Ovechkin, Artem 34  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 142  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 143  Petrov, Spencer 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 52 - - 16
53 2  Zerai, Nahom 18  Eritrea + 00' 00'' 53 - - 17
54 102  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 54 - - 18
55 135  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 55 - - 19
56 73  Goh, Choon Huat 30  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
57 74  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 23  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 57 1 3 -
58 141  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 81  Lagab, Azzedine 34  Algeria + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 43  Munyaneza, Didier 23  Benediction Ignite + 00' 00'' 60 - - 20
61 34  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín + 00' 00'' 61 2 1 -
62 114  Dukuzumuremyi, Fidel 24  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 65  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
64 111  Habimana, Jean Eric 20  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - 21
65 124  Goeman, Andreas 21  Tarteletto - Isorex + 00' 00'' 65 - - 22
66 12  Nsengimana, Jean-Bosco 28  Rwanda + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
67 132  Beneke, Calvin 29  ProTouch + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 125  Van Breussegem, Elias 29  Tarteletto - Isorex + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
69 84  Mansouri, Hamza 22  Algeria + 00' 13'' 70 - - 23
70 113  Nsengiyumva, Shemu 22  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. + 00' 18'' 71 - - 24
71 92  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 37'' 72 - 4 -
72 52  Boileau, Alan 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM + 00' 41'' 73 - - 25
73 45  Manizabayo, Eric 23  Benediction Ignite + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
74 115  Nsabimana, Jean Bapti.. 19  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. + 02' 40'' 74 - - 26
75 44  Uwiduhaye, Michel 23  Benediction Ignite + 13' 56'' 75 - - -
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
49.9   Rwamagana 1 34  Suaza, Bernardo  Team Medellín 4 pts -
2 74  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman  Terengganu Cycling Team 2 pts -
3 122  Teugels, Lennert  Tarteletto - Isorex 1 pts -
88.9   Rwamagana 1 122  Teugels, Lennert  Tarteletto - Isorex 4 pts -
2 34  Suaza, Bernardo  Team Medellín 2 pts -
3 92  Sagiv, Guy  Israel Start-Up Nation 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
37.0   Ntunga (3C) 1 74  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman  Terengganu Cycling Team 3 pts -
2 34  Suaza, Bernardo  Team Medellín 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7h 41' 09'' 19 1
5 61  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26 2h 33' 43''
6 63  Muñoz, Daniel 24 2h 33' 43''
8 64  Umba, Abner 18 2h 33' 43''
2  Team Medellín 7h 41' 09'' 24 2
1 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26 2h 33' 43''
3 33  Roldán, Weimar 35 2h 33' 43''
20 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44 2h 33' 43''
3  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 7h 41' 09'' 32 3
4 55  Pacher, Quentin 29 2h 33' 43''
12 54  Hivert, Jonathan 36 2h 33' 43''
16 53  Gautier, Cyril 33 2h 33' 43''
4  Bike Aid 7h 41' 09'' 49 4
11 101  Höller, Nikodemus 29 2h 33' 43''
13 103  Kipkemboi, Salim 22 2h 33' 43''
25 104  Bergström, Erik 21 2h 33' 43''
5  Total Direct Energie 7h 41' 09'' 55 5
10 21  Vuillermoz, Alexis 32 2h 33' 43''
22 25  Rodríguez, Cristian 26 2h 33' 43''
23 23  Ferron, Valentin 23 2h 33' 43''
6  Algeria 7h 41' 09'' 75 6
18 82  Saidi, Nassim 26 2h 33' 43''
28 85  Nehari, Mohamed 20 2h 33' 43''
29 83  Sahiri, Ayoub 20 2h 33' 43''
7  Eritrea 7h 41' 09'' 77 7
21 1  Tesfom, Sirak 26 2h 33' 43''
24 5  Goytom, Tomas 20 2h 33' 43''
32 4  Tewelde, Mehari 19 2h 33' 43''
8  Tarteletto - Isorex 7h 41' 09'' 81 8
9 123  De Decker, Alfdan 24 2h 33' 43''
31 122  Teugels, Lennert 28 2h 33' 43''
41 121  Marchand, Gianni 30 2h 33' 43''
9  ProTouch 7h 41' 09'' 82 9
7 133  Basson, Gustav 25 2h 33' 43''
27 131  Main, Kent 25 2h 33' 43''
48 134  Ormiston, Callum 20 2h 33' 43''
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 41' 09'' 87 10
17 91  Piccoli, James 29 2h 33' 43''
30 95  Vahtra, Norman 24 2h 33' 43''
40 93  Goldstein, Edo 21 2h 33' 43''
11  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 7h 41' 09'' 91 11
2 145  Hoehn, Alex 23 2h 33' 43''
38 144  Saltzman, Jason 23 2h 33' 43''
51 142  McGeough, Cormac 24 2h 33' 43''
12  Rwanda 7h 41' 09'' 99 12
15 14  Uhiriwe, Renus 20 2h 33' 43''
39 15  Muhoza, Eric 19 2h 33' 43''
45 11  Mugisha, Samuel 23 2h 33' 43''
13  Terengganu Cycling Team 7h 41' 09'' 112 13
26 72  Quintero, Carlos 35 2h 33' 43''
36 71  Eyob, Metkel 27 2h 33' 43''
50 75  Ovechkin, Artem 34 2h 33' 43''
14  Benediction Ignite 7h 41' 09'' 137 14
33 42  Byukusenge, Patrick 29 2h 33' 43''
44 41  Areruya, Joseph 25 2h 33' 43''
60 43  Munyaneza, Didier 23 2h 33' 43''
15  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti Cycli.. 7h 41' 09'' 140 15
14 112  Hakizimana, Seth 24 2h 33' 43''
62 114  Dukuzumuremyi, Fidel 24 2h 33' 43''
64 111  Habimana, Jean Eric 20 2h 33' 43''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 35  Sánchez, Brayan 26  Team Medellín 2h 33' 43''
2 145  Hoehn, Alex 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
3 33  Roldán, Weimar 35  Team Medellín 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
4 55  Pacher, Quentin 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
5 61  Restrepo, Jhonatan 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
6 63  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
7 133  Basson, Gustav 25  ProTouch 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
8 64  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
9 123  De Decker, Alfdan 24  Tarteletto - Isorex 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
10 21  Vuillermoz, Alexis 32  Total Direct Energie 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
11 101  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
12 54  Hivert, Jonathan 36  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
13 103  Kipkemboi, Salim 22  Bike Aid 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
14 112  Hakizimana, Seth 24  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
15 14  Uhiriwe, Renus 20  Rwanda 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
16 53  Gautier, Cyril 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
17 91  Piccoli, James 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
18 82  Saidi, Nassim 26  Algeria 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
19 51  Rolland, Pierre 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
20 31  Sevilla, Óscar 44  Team Medellín 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
21 1  Tesfom, Sirak 26  Eritrea 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
22 25  Rodríguez, Cristian 26  Total Direct Energie 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
23 23  Ferron, Valentin 23  Total Direct Energie 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
24 5  Goytom, Tomas 20  Eritrea 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
25 104  Bergström, Erik 21  Bike Aid 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
26 72  Quintero, Carlos 35  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
27 131  Main, Kent 25  ProTouch 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
28 85  Nehari, Mohamed 20  Algeria 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
29 83  Sahiri, Ayoub 20  Algeria 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
30 95  Vahtra, Norman 24  Israel Start-Up Nation 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
31 122  Teugels, Lennert 28  Tarteletto - Isorex 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
32 4  Tewelde, Mehari 19  Eritrea 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
33 42  Byukusenge, Patrick 29  Benediction Ignite 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
34 22  Gaillard, Marlon 24  Total Direct Energie 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
35 24  Geniez, Alexandre 33  Total Direct Energie 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
36 71  Eyob, Metkel 27  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
37 32  Vargas, Walter 29  Team Medellín 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
38 144  Saltzman, Jason 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
39 15  Muhoza, Eric 19  Rwanda 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
40 93  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
41 121  Marchand, Gianni 30  Tarteletto - Isorex 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
42 105  Engelen, Adne van 28  Bike Aid 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
43 94  Lahav, Omer 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
44 41  Areruya, Joseph 25  Benediction Ignite 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
45 11  Mugisha, Samuel 23  Rwanda 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
46 62  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
47 13  Gahemba, Barnabe 20  Rwanda 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
48 134  Ormiston, Callum 20  ProTouch 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
49 3  Weldemicael, Sela 20  Eritrea 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
50 75  Ovechkin, Artem 34  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
51 142  McGeough, Cormac 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
52 143  Petrov, Spencer 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
53 2  Zerai, Nahom 18  Eritrea 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
54 102  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
55 135  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
56 73  Goh, Choon Huat 30  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
57 74  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 23  Terengganu Cycling Team 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
58 141  Tvetcov, Serghei 32  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
59 81  Lagab, Azzedine 34  Algeria 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
60 43  Munyaneza, Didier 23  Benediction Ignite 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
61 34  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
62 114  Dukuzumuremyi, Fidel 24  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
63 65  Vigo del Arco, Marti 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
64 111  Habimana, Jean Eric 20  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
65 124  Goeman, Andreas 21  Tarteletto - Isorex 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
66 12  Nsengimana, Jean-Bosco 28  Rwanda 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
67 132  Beneke, Calvin 29  ProTouch 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
68 125  Van Breussegem, Elias 29  Tarteletto - Isorex 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
69 45  Manizabayo, Eric 23  Benediction Ignite 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
70 84  Mansouri, Hamza 22  Algeria 2h 33' 56'' + 00' 13''
71 113  Nsengiyumva, Shemu 22  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. 2h 34' 01'' + 00' 18''
72 92  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 2h 34' 20'' + 00' 37''
73 52  Boileau, Alan 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2h 34' 24'' + 00' 41''
74 115  Nsabimana, Jean Baptiste 19  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. 2h 36' 23'' + 02' 40''
75 44  Uwiduhaye, Michel 23  Benediction Ignite 2h 47' 39'' + 13' 56''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 74  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 23  Terengganu Cycling Team 3 pts
2 34  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 1 pts -2 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 34  Suaza, Bernardo 28  Team Medellín 6 pts
2 122  Teugels, Lennert 28  Tarteletto - Isorex 5 pts -1 pts
3 74  Mohd Zariff, Nur Aiman 23  Terengganu Cycling Team 2 pts -4 pts
4 92  Sagiv, Guy 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2h 33' 43''
2 103  Kipkemboi, Salim 22  Bike Aid 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
3 14  Uhiriwe, Renus 20  Rwanda 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
4 23  Ferron, Valentin 23  Total Direct Energie 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
5 5  Goytom, Tomas 20  Eritrea 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
6 104  Bergström, Erik 21  Bike Aid 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
7 85  Nehari, Mohamed 20  Algeria 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
8 83  Sahiri, Ayoub 20  Algeria 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
9 4  Tewelde, Mehari 19  Eritrea 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
10 15  Muhoza, Eric 19  Rwanda 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
11 93  Goldstein, Edo 21  Israel Start-Up Nation 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
12 94  Lahav, Omer 20  Israel Start-Up Nation 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
13 13  Gahemba, Barnabe 20  Rwanda 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
14 134  Ormiston, Callum 20  ProTouch 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
15 3  Weldemicael, Sela 20  Eritrea 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
16 143  Petrov, Spencer 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
17 2  Zerai, Nahom 18  Eritrea 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
18 102  Kagimu, Charles 22  Bike Aid 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
19 135  Nigrini, Andries 22  ProTouch 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
20 43  Munyaneza, Didier 23  Benediction Ignite 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
21 111  Habimana, Jean Eric 20  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
22 124  Goeman, Andreas 21  Tarteletto - Isorex 2h 33' 43'' + 00' 00''
23 84  Mansouri, Hamza 22  Algeria 2h 33' 56'' + 00' 13''
24 113  Nsengiyumva, Shemu 22  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. 2h 34' 01'' + 00' 18''
25 52  Boileau, Alan 21  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 2h 34' 24'' + 00' 41''
26 115  Nsabimana, Jean Baptiste 19  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti C.. 2h 36' 23'' + 02' 40''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 7h 41' 09''
2  Team Medellín 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
3  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
4  Bike Aid 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
5  Total Direct Energie 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
6  Algeria 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
7  Eritrea 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
8  Tarteletto - Isorex 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
9  ProTouch 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
11  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
12  Rwanda 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
13  Terengganu Cycling Team 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
14  Benediction Ignite 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''
15  Skol Adrien Niyonshuti Cycling Academy 7h 41' 09'' + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media