Antalya - Antalya (149.2 km)

Route

 20 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Antalya
 Finish  Antalya
 Distance  149.2 km  (92.7 mi)
 Speed  44.153 km/h  (27.435 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Räim, Mihkel (ISN) 3h 22' 35''
 Räim, Mihkel (ISN) 5 points
 Buts, Vitaliy (UKR) 2 points
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 4  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 22' 45'' 1 1 - -
2 244  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 3 4 - -
4 34  Taminiaux, Lionel 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 00'' 6 5 - -
5 73  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
6 116  Van Staeyen, Michael 31  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
7 223  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
8 62  Carstensen, Lucas 25  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
9 82  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
10 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
11 6  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
12 55  Wackermann, Luca 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
13 11  Merlier, Tim 27  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
14 33  Nõmmela, Aksel 25  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
15 14  Rickaert, Jonas 26  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
16 141  Pluto, Martin 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
17 256  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
18 15  Tulett, Ben 18  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
19 125  Rahbek, Mads 24  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
20 26  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
21 151  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
22 156  Tennant, Andy 32  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
23 83  Gamper, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
24 235  Sinza, Raul-Antonio 21  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
25 176  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
26 205  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
27 111  Joseph, Thomas 23  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
28 231  Guardini, Andrea 30  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
29 123  Jensen, Frederik 21  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
30 154  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
31 91  Reguero, Gabriel 26  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
32 12  Jans, Roy 29  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
33 131  El Kouraji, Mohcine 22  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
34 133  Chaoufi, Tarik 33  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
35 64  Grosser, Aaron 23  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
36 214  Örken, Ahmet 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
37 191  Brussenskiy, Gleb 19  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
38 161  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
39 181  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
40 45  Mazzucco, Fabio 20  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
41 284  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn 20  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
42 165  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
43 23  De Vylder, Lindsay 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
44 204  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
45 145  Luijk, André 24  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
46 195  Shtein, Iogan 20  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
47 25  Weemaes, Sasha 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
48 172  Aebi, Antoine 21  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
49 114  Relaes, Jacob 23  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
50 236  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
51 233  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
52 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
53 74  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
54 142  Daemen, Stijn 20  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
55 194  Marukhin, Daniil 21  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
56 276  Sharov, Grigorii 19  Russia + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
57 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
58 234  Onesti, Emanuele 24  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
59 32  Ista, Kevyn 35  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
60 245  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
61 35  Vallée, Boris 26  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
62 206  Jensen, Mattias 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
63 163  Larsen, Mathias 20  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
64 155  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
65 212  Ficara, Pierpaolo 29  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
66 166  Viegas, Daniel 22  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
67 53  Frapporti, Marco 34  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
68 153  Scott, Jake 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
69 22  De Wilde, Gilles 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
70 143  Jong, Jeen de de 24  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
71 21  Beullens, Cédric 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
72 93  Asadov, Elcin 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
73 171  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
74 182  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
75 273  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
76 196  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 21  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
77 203  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
78 31  Castrique, Jonas 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
79 42  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
80 84  Gamper, Mario 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
81 51  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
82 104  Papok, Siarhei 32  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
83 76  Vermeulen, Moran 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
84 66  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
85 43  Covili, Luca 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
86 65  Wolf, Justin 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
87 222  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
88 255  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
89 56  Zardini, Edoardo 30  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
90 72  Bösch, Manuel 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
91 86  Rivi, Samuele 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
92 52  Di Renzo, Andrea 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
93 266  Luchshenko, Sergey 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
94 36  Wirtgen, Luc 21  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
95 201  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
96 106  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
97 152  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
98 246  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
99 95  Madan, Adhmed 19  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
100 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 5 6 2 -
101 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
102 81  Wildauer, Markus 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
103 286  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
104 41  Carboni, Giovanni 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
105 213  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
106 103  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
107 113  Goeman, Jonas 27  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
108 285  Hnidashev, Yaroslav 20  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
109 54  Rota, Lorenzo 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
110 254  Şeker, Cebrail 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
111 164  Ropero, Alejandro 21  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
112 3  Perry, Benjamin 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
113 261  Balkan, Onur 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
114 96  Pascual, Eusebio 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
115 265  Turgut, Onur 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
116 243  Katrašnik, Gasper 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
117 13  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
118 225  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
119 101  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
120 46  Zana, Filippo 20  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
121 173  Bellia, Matteo 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
122 262  Doğan, Halil 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
123 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
124 135  El Mejdoubi, Lahcen 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
125 122  Bregnhøj, Mathias 24  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
126 264  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
127 126  Toudal, Emil 23  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
128 221  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
129 2  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
130 226  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
131 186  Muller, Gabriel 34  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 132 - - -
132 175  Dufaux, Loïs 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 133 - - -
133 281  Bilyi, Maksym 19  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
134 193  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 135 - - -
135 63  Dombrowski, Frederik 28  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 136 - - -
136 224  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 137 - - -
137 102  Bazhkou, Stanislau 28  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 138 - - -
138 174  Devaux, Thomas 23  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 139 - - -
139 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 4 3 1 -
140 183  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 140 - - -
141 215  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 141 - - -
142 144  Loohuis, Lars 19  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 142 - - -
143 112  De Poorter, Maxime 23  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 143 - - -
144 185  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 144 - - -
145 5  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 145 - - -
146 136  Zahboune, Hassan 35  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 146 - - -
147 184  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 147 - - -
148 94  Jawad, Mansoor 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 148 - - -
149 71  Zoidl, Riccardo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 149 - - -
150 272  Chirukhin, Mikhail 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 150 - - -
151 242  Horvat, Žiga 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 151 - - -
152 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 152 - - -
153 252  Örencik, Ahmet 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 153 - - -
154 271  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia + 00' 00'' 154 - - -
155 105  Bialiauski, Vasily 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 155 - - -
156 241  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 156 - - -
157 92  Al-Alawi, Sayed 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 157 - - -
158 192  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 158 - - -
159 282  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 159 - - -
160 263  Kaygisiz, Zeki 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 160 - - -
161 274  Ilchenko, Vladimir 23  Russia + 00' 00'' 161 - - -
162 1  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 162 - - -
163 75  Rabitsch, Stefan 28  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 163 - - -
164 121  Madsen, Martin 35  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 164 - - -
165 124  Muff, Frederik 26  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 165 - - -
166 275  Nekrasov, Konstantin 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 166 - - -
167 115  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 167 - - -
168 132  Chaqri, Aziz 28  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00' 27'' 168 - - -
169 134  Sanbouli, Imad 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00' 58'' 169 - - -
170 253  Şamli, Ferit 26  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 58'' 170 - - -
171 251  Özgür, Batuhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 58'' 171 - - -
172 61  Bichlmann, Daniel 31  Bike Aid + 01' 00'' 172 - - -
DNF 211  Celano, Danilo 30  Team Sapura Cycling
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Alpecin-Fenix 10h 08' 15'' 46
13 11  Merlier, Tim 27 3h 22' 45''
15 14  Rickaert, Jonas 26 3h 22' 45''
18 15  Tulett, Ben 18 3h 22' 45''
2  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 10h 08' 15'' 66
3 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26 3h 22' 45''
20 26  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19 3h 22' 45''
43 23  De Vylder, Lindsay 24 3h 22' 45''
3  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 10h 08' 15'' 73
21 151  Townsend, Rory 24 3h 22' 45''
22 156  Tennant, Andy 32 3h 22' 45''
30 154  Christensen, Ryan 23 3h 22' 45''
4  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 10h 08' 15'' 77
4 34  Taminiaux, Lionel 23 3h 22' 45''
14 33  Nõmmela, Aksel 25 3h 22' 45''
59 32  Ista, Kevyn 35 3h 22' 45''
5  Tarteletto-Isorex 10h 08' 15'' 82
6 116  Van Staeyen, Michael 31 3h 22' 45''
27 111  Joseph, Thomas 23 3h 22' 45''
49 114  Relaes, Jacob 23 3h 22' 45''
6  Giotti-Victoria 10h 08' 15'' 102
24 235  Sinza, Raul-Antonio 21 3h 22' 45''
28 231  Guardini, Andrea 30 3h 22' 45''
50 236  Zurlo, Federico 25 3h 22' 45''
7  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10h 08' 15'' 112
9 82  Bayer, Tobias 20 3h 22' 45''
23 83  Gamper, Florian 20 3h 22' 45''
80 84  Gamper, Mario 20 3h 22' 45''
8  À Bloc CT 10h 08' 15'' 115
16 141  Pluto, Martin 22 3h 22' 45''
45 145  Luijk, André 24 3h 22' 45''
54 142  Daemen, Stijn 20 3h 22' 45''
9  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 08' 15'' 122
26 205  Maas, Jan 24 3h 22' 45''
44 204  Kluckers, Arthur 19 3h 22' 45''
52 202  Haller, Patrick 22 3h 22' 45''
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 08' 15'' 124
1 4  Räim, Mihkel 26 3h 22' 45''
11 6  Vahtra, Norman 23 3h 22' 45''
112 3  Perry, Benjamin 25 3h 22' 45''
11  Bike Aid 10h 08' 15'' 127
8 62  Carstensen, Lucas 25 3h 22' 45''
35 64  Grosser, Aaron 23 3h 22' 45''
84 66  Bergström, Erik 20 3h 22' 45''
12  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 10h 08' 15'' 129
10 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23 3h 22' 45''
40 45  Mazzucco, Fabio 20 3h 22' 45''
79 42  Albanese, Vincenzo 23 3h 22' 45''
13  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 10h 08' 15'' 137
38 161  Dina, Márton 23 3h 22' 45''
42 165  Puppio, Antonio 20 3h 22' 45''
57 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19 3h 22' 45''
14  Vino-Astana Motors 10h 08' 15'' 138
37 191  Brussenskiy, Gleb 19 3h 22' 45''
46 195  Shtein, Iogan 20 3h 22' 45''
55 194  Marukhin, Daniil 21 3h 22' 45''
15  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 10h 08' 15'' 141
5 73  Fortin, Filippo 31 3h 22' 45''
53 74  Krizek, Matthias 31 3h 22' 45''
83 76  Vermeulen, Moran 22 3h 22' 45''
16  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 10h 08' 15'' 146
25 176  Zobrist, Manuel 22 3h 22' 45''
48 172  Aebi, Antoine 21 3h 22' 45''
73 171  Debons, Antonie 22 3h 22' 45''
17  Adria Mobil 10h 08' 15'' 160
2 244  Kump, Marko 31 3h 22' 45''
60 245  Per, David 25 3h 22' 45''
98 246  Per, Gorazd 22 3h 22' 45''
18  Vini Zabù KTM 10h 08' 15'' 160
12 55  Wackermann, Luca 27 3h 22' 45''
67 53  Frapporti, Marco 34 3h 22' 45''
81 51  Busato, Matteo 32 3h 22' 45''
19  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 10h 08' 15'' 173
19 125  Rahbek, Mads 24 3h 22' 45''
29 123  Jensen, Frederik 21 3h 22' 45''
125 122  Bregnhøj, Mathias 24 3h 22' 45''
20  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 10h 08' 15'' 191
33 131  El Kouraji, Mohcine 22 3h 22' 45''
34 133  Chaoufi, Tarik 33 3h 22' 45''
124 135  El Mejdoubi, Lahcen 18 3h 22' 45''
21  Bahrain Cycling Academy 10h 08' 15'' 202
31 91  Reguero, Gabriel 26 3h 22' 45''
72 93  Asadov, Elcin 33 3h 22' 45''
99 95  Madan, Adhmed 19 3h 22' 45''
22  Team Sapura Cycling 10h 08' 15'' 206
36 214  Örken, Ahmet 26 3h 22' 45''
65 212  Ficara, Pierpaolo 29 3h 22' 45''
105 213  Ewart, Jesse 25 3h 22' 45''
23  Mazowsze Serce Polski 10h 08' 15'' 212
7 223  Banaszek, Alan 22 3h 22' 45''
87 222  Banaszek, Adrian 26 3h 22' 45''
118 225  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26 3h 22' 45''
24  Spor Toto Cycling Team 10h 08' 15'' 215
17 256  Yilmaz, Yunus 23 3h 22' 45''
88 255  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21 3h 22' 45''
110 254  Şeker, Cebrail 25 3h 22' 45''
25  Cambodia Cycling Academy 10h 08' 15'' 244
39 181  Maikin, Roman 29 3h 22' 45''
74 182  Aurignac, Samy 27 3h 22' 45''
131 186  Muller, Gabriel 34 3h 22' 45''
26  Ukraine 10h 08' 15'' 252
41 284  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn 20 3h 22' 45''
103 286  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18 3h 22' 45''
108 285  Hnidashev, Yaroslav 20 3h 22' 45''
27  Russia 10h 08' 15'' 281
56 276  Sharov, Grigorii 19 3h 22' 45''
75 273  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26 3h 22' 45''
150 272  Chirukhin, Mikhail 20 3h 22' 45''
28  Minsk Cycling Club 10h 08' 15'' 284
82 104  Papok, Siarhei 32 3h 22' 45''
96 106  Samoilau, Branislau 34 3h 22' 45''
106 103  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25 3h 22' 45''
29  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 10h 08' 15'' 321
93 266  Luchshenko, Sergey 25 3h 22' 45''
113 261  Balkan, Onur 23 3h 22' 45''
115 265  Turgut, Onur 21 3h 22' 45''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 22' 35''
2 244  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil 3h 22' 39'' + 00' 04''
3 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 22' 41'' + 00' 06''
4 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine 3h 22' 42'' + 00' 07''
5 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT 3h 22' 43'' + 00' 08''
6 34  Taminiaux, Lionel 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 3h 22' 44'' + 00' 09''
7 73  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
8 116  Van Staeyen, Michael 31  Tarteletto-Isorex 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
9 223  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
10 62  Carstensen, Lucas 25  Bike Aid 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
11 82  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
12 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
13 6  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
14 55  Wackermann, Luca 27  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
15 11  Merlier, Tim 27  Alpecin-Fenix 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
16 33  Nõmmela, Aksel 25  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
17 14  Rickaert, Jonas 26  Alpecin-Fenix 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
18 141  Pluto, Martin 22  À Bloc CT 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
19 256  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
20 15  Tulett, Ben 18  Alpecin-Fenix 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
21 125  Rahbek, Mads 24  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
22 26  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
23 151  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
24 156  Tennant, Andy 32  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
25 83  Gamper, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
26 235  Sinza, Raul-Antonio 21  Giotti-Victoria 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
27 176  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
28 205  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
29 111  Joseph, Thomas 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
30 231  Guardini, Andrea 30  Giotti-Victoria 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
31 123  Jensen, Frederik 21  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
32 154  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
33 91  Reguero, Gabriel 26  Bahrain Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
34 12  Jans, Roy 29  Alpecin-Fenix 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
35 131  El Kouraji, Mohcine 22  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
36 133  Chaoufi, Tarik 33  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
37 64  Grosser, Aaron 23  Bike Aid 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
38 214  Örken, Ahmet 26  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
39 191  Brussenskiy, Gleb 19  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
40 161  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
41 181  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
42 45  Mazzucco, Fabio 20  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
43 284  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn 20  Ukraine 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
44 165  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
45 23  De Vylder, Lindsay 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
46 204  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
47 145  Luijk, André 24  À Bloc CT 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
48 195  Shtein, Iogan 20  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
49 25  Weemaes, Sasha 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
50 172  Aebi, Antoine 21  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
51 114  Relaes, Jacob 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
52 236  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
53 233  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti-Victoria 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
54 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
55 74  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
56 142  Daemen, Stijn 20  À Bloc CT 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
57 194  Marukhin, Daniil 21  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
58 276  Sharov, Grigorii 19  Russia 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
59 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
60 234  Onesti, Emanuele 24  Giotti-Victoria 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
61 32  Ista, Kevyn 35  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
62 245  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
63 35  Vallée, Boris 26  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
64 206  Jensen, Mattias 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
65 163  Larsen, Mathias 20  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
66 155  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
67 212  Ficara, Pierpaolo 29  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
68 166  Viegas, Daniel 22  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
69 53  Frapporti, Marco 34  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
70 153  Scott, Jake 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
71 22  De Wilde, Gilles 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
72 143  Jong, Jeen de 24  À Bloc CT 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
73 21  Beullens, Cédric 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
74 93  Asadov, Elcin 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
75 171  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
76 182  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
77 273  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
78 196  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 21  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
79 203  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
80 31  Castrique, Jonas 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
81 42  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
82 84  Gamper, Mario 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
83 51  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
84 104  Papok, Siarhei 32  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
85 76  Vermeulen, Moran 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
86 66  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
87 43  Covili, Luca 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
88 65  Wolf, Justin 27  Bike Aid 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
89 222  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
90 255  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
91 56  Zardini, Edoardo 30  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
92 72  Bösch, Manuel 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
93 86  Rivi, Samuele 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
94 52  Di Renzo, Andrea 25  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
95 266  Luchshenko, Sergey 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
96 36  Wirtgen, Luc 21  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
97 201  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
98 106  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
99 152  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
100 246  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
101 95  Madan, Adhmed 19  Bahrain Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
102 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
103 81  Wildauer, Markus 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
104 286  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18  Ukraine 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
105 41  Carboni, Giovanni 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
106 213  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
107 103  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
108 113  Goeman, Jonas 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
109 285  Hnidashev, Yaroslav 20  Ukraine 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
110 54  Rota, Lorenzo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
111 254  Şeker, Cebrail 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
112 164  Ropero, Alejandro 21  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
113 3  Perry, Benjamin 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
114 261  Balkan, Onur 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
115 96  Pascual, Eusebio 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
116 265  Turgut, Onur 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
117 243  Katrašnik, Gasper 24  Adria Mobil 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
118 13  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin-Fenix 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
119 225  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
120 101  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
121 46  Zana, Filippo 20  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
122 173  Bellia, Matteo 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
123 262  Doğan, Halil 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
124 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27  Alpecin-Fenix 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
125 135  El Mejdoubi, Lahcen 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
126 122  Bregnhøj, Mathias 24  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
127 264  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
128 126  Toudal, Emil 23  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
129 221  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
130 2  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
131 226  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
132 186  Muller, Gabriel 34  Cambodia Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
133 175  Dufaux, Loïs 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
134 281  Bilyi, Maksym 19  Ukraine 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
135 193  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
136 63  Dombrowski, Frederik 28  Bike Aid 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
137 224  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
138 102  Bazhkou, Stanislau 28  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
139 174  Devaux, Thomas 23  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
140 183  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
141 215  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Team Sapura Cycling 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
142 144  Loohuis, Lars 19  À Bloc CT 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
143 112  De Poorter, Maxime 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
144 185  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
145 5  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
146 136  Zahboune, Hassan 35  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
147 184  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Cambodia Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
148 94  Jawad, Mansoor 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
149 71  Zoidl, Riccardo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
150 272  Chirukhin, Mikhail 20  Russia 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
151 242  Horvat, Žiga 21  Adria Mobil 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
152 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti-Victoria 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
153 252  Örencik, Ahmet 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
154 271  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
155 105  Bialiauski, Vasily 24  Minsk Cycling Club 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
156 241  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
157 92  Al-Alawi, Sayed 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
158 192  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino-Astana Motors 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
159 282  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Ukraine 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
160 263  Kaygisiz, Zeki 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
161 274  Ilchenko, Vladimir 23  Russia 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
162 1  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
163 75  Rabitsch, Stefan 28  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
164 121  Madsen, Martin 35  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
165 124  Muff, Frederik 26  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
166 275  Nekrasov, Konstantin 20  Russia 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
167 115  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 3h 22' 45'' + 00' 10''
168 132  Chaqri, Aziz 28  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 23' 12'' + 00' 37''
169 134  Sanbouli, Imad 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 3h 23' 43'' + 01' 08''
170 253  Şamli, Ferit 26  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 23' 43'' + 01' 08''
171 251  Özgür, Batuhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team 3h 23' 43'' + 01' 08''
172 61  Bichlmann, Daniel 31  Bike Aid 3h 23' 45'' + 01' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 4  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 5 pts
2 244  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil 4 pts -1 pts
3 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine 3 pts -2 pts
4 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 3 pts -2 pts
5 34  Taminiaux, Lionel 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 3 pts -2 pts
6 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT 2 pts -3 pts
7 73  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine 2 pts
2 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT 1 pts -1 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media