Kemer - Antalya (165.3 km)

Route

 21 February 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Kemer
 Finish  Antalya
 Distance  165.3 km  (102.7 mi)
 Speed  38.596 km/h  (23.983 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Lonardi, Giov.. (BCF) 7h 39' 33''
 Van Rooy, Ken.. (SVB) 6 points
 Kierner, Flor.. (TIR) 3 points
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 16' 58'' 1 2 - -
2 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 3 4 - -
3 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 2 1 - -
4 236  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 00'' 14 10 - -
5 151  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 7 12 - -
6 234  Onesti, Emanuele 24  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
7 181  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
8 125  Rahbek, Mads 24  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
9 55  Wackermann, Luca 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
10 13  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
11 212  Ficara, Pierpaolo 29  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
12 3  Perry, Benjamin 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
13 155  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
14 36  Wirtgen, Luc 21  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
15 161  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
16 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 5 9 4 -
17 66  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
18 56  Zardini, Edoardo 30  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
19 205  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
20 91  Reguero, Gabriel 26  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
21 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
22 54  Rota, Lorenzo 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
23 152  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
24 245  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 4 6 - -
25 114  Relaes, Jacob 23  Tarteletto - Isorex + 00' 00'' 16 - 3 -
26 225  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
27 196  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
28 164  Ropero, Alejandro 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
29 15  Tulett, Ben 18  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
30 122  Bregnhøj, Mathias 24  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
31 41  Carboni, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 241  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
33 42  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
34 53  Frapporti, Marco 34  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
35 203  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
36 131  El Kouraji, Mohcine 22  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 36 - - -
37 1  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 15'' 41 - - -
38 204  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 15'' 37 - - -
39 43  Covili, Luca 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 15'' 38 - - -
40 52  Di Renzo, Andrea 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 15'' 39 - - -
41 193  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino - Astana Motors + 00' 15'' 40 - - -
42 282  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Ukraine + 00' 30'' 42 - - -
43 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 45'' 43 13 1 -
44 201  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 45'' 44 - - -
45 71  Zoidl, Riccardo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 45'' 45 - - -
46 75  Rabitsch, Stefan 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 45'' 46 - - -
47 51  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM + 01' 05'' 47 - - -
48 206  Jensen, Mattias 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 09'' 48 - - -
49 121  Madsen, Martin 35  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 01' 32'' 49 - - -
50 221  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 01' 58'' 50 - - -
51 14  Rickaert, Jonas 26  Alpecin - Fenix + 04' 53'' 51 - - -
52 182  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 04' 53'' 52 - - -
53 102  Bazhkou, Stanislau 28  Minsk Cycling Club + 05' 17'' 83 - - -
54 106  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club + 05' 17'' 78 - - -
55 172  Aebi, Antoine 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 05' 17'' 65 - - -
56 21  Beullens, Cédric 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 05' 17'' 73 - - -
57 235  Sinza, Raul-Antonio 21  Giotti - Victoria + 05' 17'' 59 - - -
58 141  Pluto, Martin 22  À Bloc CT + 05' 17'' 56 - - -
59 26  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 05' 17'' 57 - - -
60 23  De Vylder, Lindsay 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 05' 17'' 64 - - -
61 154  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 05' 17'' 60 - - -
62 22  De Wilde, Gilles 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 05' 17'' 75 - - -
63 165  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 05' 17'' 66 - - -
64 153  Scott, Jake 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 05' 17'' 76 - - -
65 12  Jans, Roy 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 05' 17'' 62 - - -
66 142  Daemen, Stijn 20  À Bloc CT + 05' 17'' 71 - - -
67 73  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 05' 17'' 55 14 - -
68 11  Merlier, Tim 27  Alpecin - Fenix + 05' 17'' 58 - - -
69 273  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia + 05' 17'' 77 - - -
70 74  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 05' 17'' 72 - - -
71 124  Muff, Frederik 26  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 05' 17'' 91 - - -
72 112  De Poorter, Maxime 23  Tarteletto - Isorex + 05' 17'' 87 - - -
73 111  Joseph, Thomas 23  Tarteletto - Isorex + 05' 17'' 63 - - -
74 214  Örken, Ahmet 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 05' 17'' 69 - - -
75 64  Grosser, Aaron 23  Bike Aid + 05' 17'' 68 - - -
76 5  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 05' 17'' 88 - - -
77 4  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 05' 17'' 53 3 - -
78 33  Nõmmela, Aksel 25  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 05' 17'' 61 - - -
79 76  Vermeulen, Moran 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 05' 17'' 81 - - -
80 84  Gamper, Mario 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 05' 17'' 80 - - -
81 123  Jensen, Frederik 21  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 05' 17'' 67 - - -
82 195  Shtein, Iogan 20  Vino - Astana Motors + 05' 17'' 74 - - -
83 126  Toudal, Emil 23  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 05' 17'' 86 - - -
84 183  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 05' 17'' 89 - - -
85 166  Viegas, Daniel 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 05' 17'' 79 - - -
86 65  Wolf, Justin 27  Bike Aid + 05' 17'' 82 - - -
87 243  Katrašnik, Gasper 24  Adria Mobil + 05' 17'' 85 - - -
88 213  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 05' 17'' 84 - - -
89 244  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil + 05' 17'' 54 5 - -
90 215  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 05' 17'' 90 - - -
91 156  Tennant, Andy 32  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 05' 17'' 70 - - -
92 271  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia + 05' 17'' 93 - - -
93 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti - Victoria + 05' 17'' 92 - - -
94 96  Pascual, Eusebio 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 05' 34'' 94 - - -
95 233  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria + 05' 40'' 95 - - -
96 192  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino - Astana Motors + 05' 47'' 97 - - -
97 194  Marukhin, Daniil 21  Vino - Astana Motors + 05' 47'' 96 - - -
98 254  Şeker, Cebrail 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 05' 55'' 100 - - -
99 46  Zana, Filippo 20  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 05' 55'' 102 - - -
100 72  Bösch, Manuel 30  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 05' 55'' 99 - - -
101 143  Jong, Jeen de de 24  À Bloc CT + 05' 55'' 98 - - -
102 264  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 05' 55'' 103 - - -
103 265  Turgut, Onur 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 05' 55'' 101 - - -
104 86  Rivi, Samuele 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 06' 00'' 105 - - -
105 31  Castrique, Jonas 23  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 06' 00'' 104 - - -
106 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine + 06' 19'' 106 7 2 -
107 101  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 06' 19'' 110 - - -
108 261  Balkan, Onur 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 06' 19'' 109 - - -
109 34  Taminiaux, Lionel 23  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 06' 19'' 107 8 - -
110 171  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 06' 19'' 108 - - -
111 32  Ista, Kevyn 35  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 06' 36'' 111 - - -
112 262  Doğan, Halil 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 06' 36'' 112 - - -
113 174  Devaux, Thomas 23  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 08' 52'' 113 - - -
114 253  Şamli, Ferit 26  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 13' 32'' 114 - - -
115 145  Luijk, André 24  À Bloc CT + 14' 44'' 119 - - -
116 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT + 14' 44'' 115 11 5 -
117 222  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 14' 44'' 122 - - -
118 113  Goeman, Jonas 27  Tarteletto - Isorex + 14' 44'' 124 - - -
119 104  Papok, Siarhei 32  Minsk Cycling Club + 14' 44'' 121 - - -
120 6  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation + 14' 44'' 117 - - -
121 246  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil + 14' 44'' 123 - - -
122 281  Bilyi, Maksym 19  Ukraine + 14' 44'' 126 - - -
123 286  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18  Ukraine + 14' 44'' 125 - - -
124 116  Van Staeyen, Michael 31  Tarteletto - Isorex + 14' 44'' 116 - - -
125 163  Larsen, Mathias 20  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. + 14' 44'' 120 - - -
126 231  Guardini, Andrea 30  Giotti - Victoria + 14' 44'' 118 - - -
127 272  Chirukhin, Mikhail 20  Russia + 14' 44'' 127 - - -
128 242  Horvat, Žiga 21  Adria Mobil + 14' 44'' 128 - - -
129 275  Nekrasov, Konstantin 20  Russia + 14' 44'' 129 - - -
130 276  Sharov, Grigorii 19  Russia + 14' 53'' 130 - - -
131 226  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15' 03'' 131 - - -
132 63  Dombrowski, Frederik 28  Bike Aid + 15' 05'' 132 - - -
133 285  Hnidashev, Yaroslav 20  Ukraine + 15' 07'' 134 - - -
134 62  Carstensen, Lucas 25  Bike Aid + 15' 07'' 133 - - -
135 223  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15' 14'' 135 - - -
136 224  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 15' 14'' 136 - - -
137 255  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 15' 20'' 138 - - -
138 25  Weemaes, Sasha 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 15' 20'' 137 - - -
139 176  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 15' 50'' 139 - - -
140 184  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 16' 11'' 140 - - -
141 2  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation + 16' 41'' 141 - - -
142 94  Jawad, Mansoor 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 16' 55'' 142 - - -
143 185  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 17' 09'' 143 - - -
DSQ 82  Bayer, Tobias 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 35  Vallée, Boris 26  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe..
DNF 45  Mazzucco, Fabio 20  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 61  Bichlmann, Daniel 31  Bike Aid
DNF 81  Wildauer, Markus 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 83  Gamper, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF 92  Al-Alawi, Sayed 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 93  Asadov, Elcin 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 95  Madan, Adhmed 19  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 103  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 105  Bialiauski, Vasily 24  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 115  Van Breussegem, Elias 27  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 132  Chaqri, Aziz 28  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF 133  Chaoufi, Tarik 33  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF 134  Sanbouli, Imad 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF 135  El Mejdoubi, Lahcen 18  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF 136  Zahboune, Hassan 35  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team
DNF 144  Loohuis, Lars 19  À Bloc CT
DNF 173  Bellia, Matteo 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF 175  Dufaux, Loïs 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF 186  Muller, Gabriel 34  Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF 191  Brussenskiy, Gleb 19  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 251  Özgür, Batuhan 22  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 252  Örencik, Ahmet 20  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 256  Yilmaz, Yunus 23  Spor Toto Cycling Team
DNF 263  Kaygisiz, Zeki 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
DNF 266  Luchshenko, Sergey 25  Salcano Sakarya BB Team
DNF 274  Ilchenko, Vladimir 23  Russia
DNF 284  Dakhnovskiy, Kostiantyn 20  Ukraine
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 50' 54'' 41
2 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27 4h 16' 58''
10 13  Krieger, Alexander 28 4h 16' 58''
29 15  Tulett, Ben 18 4h 16' 58''
2  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 12h 50' 54'' 41
5 151  Townsend, Rory 24 4h 16' 58''
13 155  Pearson, Dan 25 4h 16' 58''
23 152  Stedman, Max 23 4h 16' 58''
3  Vini Zabù KTM 12h 50' 54'' 49
9 55  Wackermann, Luca 27 4h 16' 58''
18 56  Zardini, Edoardo 30 4h 16' 58''
22 54  Rota, Lorenzo 24 4h 16' 58''
4  Kometa - Xstra Cycling Team 12h 50' 54'' 64
15 161  Dina, Márton 23 4h 16' 58''
21 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19 4h 16' 58''
28 164  Ropero, Alejandro 21 4h 16' 58''
5  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 12h 50' 54'' 65
1 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23 4h 16' 58''
31 41  Carboni, Giovanni 24 4h 16' 58''
33 42  Albanese, Vincenzo 23 4h 16' 58''
6  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 50' 54'' 70
16 202  Haller, Patrick 22 4h 16' 58''
19 205  Maas, Jan 24 4h 16' 58''
35 203  Heidemann, Miguel 22 4h 16' 58''
7  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 12h 52' 26'' 87
8 125  Rahbek, Mads 24 4h 16' 58''
30 122  Bregnhøj, Mathias 24 4h 16' 58''
49 121  Madsen, Martin 35 4h 18' 30''
8  Giotti - Victoria 12h 56' 11'' 67
4 236  Zurlo, Federico 25 4h 16' 58''
6 234  Onesti, Emanuele 24 4h 16' 58''
57 235  Sinza, Raul-Antonio 21 4h 22' 15''
9  Adria Mobil 12h 56' 11'' 143
24 245  Per, David 25 4h 16' 58''
32 241  Brajkovič, Janez 36 4h 16' 58''
87 243  Katrašnik, Gasper 24 4h 22' 15''
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 56' 26'' 125
12 3  Perry, Benjamin 25 4h 16' 58''
37 1  Badilatti, Matteo 27 4h 17' 13''
76 5  Turek, Daniel 27 4h 22' 15''
11  Vino - Astana Motors 12h 56' 26'' 150
27 196  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 21 4h 16' 58''
41 193  Pronskiy, Daniil 19 4h 17' 13''
82 195  Shtein, Iogan 20 4h 22' 15''
12  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12h 57' 41'' 158
45 71  Zoidl, Riccardo 31 4h 17' 43''
46 75  Rabitsch, Stefan 28 4h 17' 43''
67 73  Fortin, Filippo 31 4h 22' 15''
13  Cambodia Cycling Academy 13h 01' 04'' 143
7 181  Maikin, Roman 29 4h 16' 58''
52 182  Aurignac, Samy 27 4h 21' 51''
84 183  Berlin, Antoine 30 4h 22' 15''
14  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 01' 28'' 118
3 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26 4h 16' 58''
56 21  Beullens, Cédric 23 4h 22' 15''
59 26  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19 4h 22' 15''
15  Tarteletto - Isorex 13h 01' 28'' 170
25 114  Relaes, Jacob 23 4h 16' 58''
72 112  De Poorter, Maxime 23 4h 22' 15''
73 111  Joseph, Thomas 23 4h 22' 15''
16  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 01' 28'' 173
11 212  Ficara, Pierpaolo 29 4h 16' 58''
74 214  Örken, Ahmet 26 4h 22' 15''
88 213  Ewart, Jesse 25 4h 22' 15''
17  Bike Aid 13h 01' 28'' 178
17 66  Bergström, Erik 20 4h 16' 58''
75 64  Grosser, Aaron 23 4h 22' 15''
86 65  Wolf, Justin 27 4h 22' 15''
18  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 13h 02' 11'' 197
14 36  Wirtgen, Luc 21 4h 16' 58''
78 33  Nõmmela, Aksel 25 4h 22' 15''
105 31  Castrique, Jonas 23 4h 22' 58''
19  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 13h 02' 56'' 227
43 85  Kierner, Florian 20 4h 17' 43''
80 84  Gamper, Mario 20 4h 22' 15''
104 86  Rivi, Samuele 21 4h 22' 58''
20  À Bloc CT 13h 07' 23'' 225
58 141  Pluto, Martin 22 4h 22' 15''
66 142  Daemen, Stijn 20 4h 22' 15''
101 143  Jong, Jeen de 24 4h 22' 53''
21  Mazowsze Serce Polski 13h 07' 36'' 193
26 225  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26 4h 16' 58''
50 221  Bernas, Paweł 29 4h 18' 56''
117 222  Banaszek, Adrian 26 4h 31' 42''
22  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 07' 47'' 214
53 102  Bazhkou, Stanislau 28 4h 22' 15''
54 106  Samoilau, Branislau 34 4h 22' 15''
107 101  Sobal, Yauhen 38 4h 23' 17''
23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 13h 09' 03'' 313
102 264  Sayar, Mustafa 30 4h 22' 53''
103 265  Turgut, Onur 21 4h 22' 53''
108 261  Balkan, Onur 23 4h 23' 17''
24  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 13h 11' 22'' 278
55 172  Aebi, Antoine 21 4h 22' 15''
110 171  Debons, Antonie 22 4h 23' 17''
113 174  Devaux, Thomas 23 4h 25' 50''
25  Ukraine 13h 12' 27'' 270
42 282  Budiak, Anatolii 24 4h 17' 28''
106 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33 4h 23' 17''
122 281  Bilyi, Maksym 19 4h 31' 42''
26  Bahrain Cycling Academy 13h 13' 23'' 256
20 91  Reguero, Gabriel 26 4h 16' 58''
94 96  Pascual, Eusebio 24 4h 22' 32''
142 94  Jawad, Mansoor 32 4h 33' 53''
27  Russia 13h 16' 12'' 288
69 273  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26 4h 22' 15''
92 271  Manakov, Viktor 27 4h 22' 15''
127 272  Chirukhin, Mikhail 20 4h 31' 42''
28  Spor Toto Cycling Team 13h 25' 41'' 349
98 254  Şeker, Cebrail 25 4h 22' 53''
114 253  Şamli, Ferit 26 4h 30' 30''
137 255  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21 4h 32' 18''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 39' 33'' + 11
2 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 39' 35'' + 00' 02'' + 1
3 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 39' 37'' + 00' 04'' + 121
4 245  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil 7h 39' 40'' + 00' 07'' + 58
5 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 39' 41'' + 00' 08'' + 49
6 55  Wackermann, Luca 27  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 8
7 151  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 16
8 125  Rahbek, Mads 24  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 13
9 205  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 19
10 181  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 31
11 15  Tulett, Ben 18  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 9
12 91  Reguero, Gabriel 26  Bahrain Cycling Academy 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 21
13 161  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 27
14 236  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti - Victoria 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 38
15 234  Onesti, Emanuele 24  Giotti - Victoria 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 45
16 114  Relaes, Jacob 23  Tarteletto - Isorex 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 35
17 212  Ficara, Pierpaolo 29  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 50
18 155  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 48
19 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 40
20 66  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 66
21 53  Frapporti, Marco 34  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 48
22 196  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 21  Vino - Astana Motors 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 56
23 56  Zardini, Edoardo 30  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 68
24 36  Wirtgen, Luc 21  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 72
25 203  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 54
26 42  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 55
27 152  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 72
28 3  Perry, Benjamin 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 85
29 13  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 89
30 54  Rota, Lorenzo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 80
31 41  Carboni, Giovanni 24  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 74
32 164  Ropero, Alejandro 21  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 80
33 225  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 86
34 122  Bregnhøj, Mathias 24  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 92
35 241  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil 7h 39' 43'' + 00' 10'' + 121
36 131  El Kouraji, Mohcine 22  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 7h 39' 51'' + 00' 18'' - 1
37 204  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 39' 58'' + 00' 25'' + 9
38 43  Covili, Luca 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 39' 58'' + 00' 25'' + 49
39 52  Di Renzo, Andrea 25  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 39' 58'' + 00' 25'' + 55
40 193  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino - Astana Motors 7h 39' 58'' + 00' 25'' + 95
41 1  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 39' 58'' + 00' 25'' + 121
42 282  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Ukraine 7h 40' 13'' + 00' 40'' + 117
43 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 40' 27'' + 00' 54'' + 59
44 201  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 40' 28'' + 00' 55'' + 53
45 71  Zoidl, Riccardo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 40' 28'' + 00' 55'' + 104
46 75  Rabitsch, Stefan 28  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 40' 28'' + 00' 55'' + 117
47 51  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 40' 48'' + 01' 15'' + 36
48 206  Jensen, Mattias 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 40' 52'' + 01' 19'' + 16
49 121  Madsen, Martin 35  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7h 41' 15'' + 01' 42'' + 115
50 221  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 41' 41'' + 02' 08'' + 79
51 14  Rickaert, Jonas 26  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 44' 36'' + 05' 03'' - 34
52 182  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy 7h 44' 36'' + 05' 03'' + 24
53 4  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 44' 50'' + 05' 17'' - 52
54 244  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil 7h 44' 54'' + 05' 21'' - 52
55 73  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 48
56 141  Pluto, Martin 22  À Bloc CT 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 38
57 26  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 35
58 11  Merlier, Tim 27  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 43
59 235  Sinza, Raul-Antonio 21  Giotti - Victoria 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 33
60 154  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 28
61 33  Nõmmela, Aksel 25  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 45
62 12  Jans, Roy 29  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 28
63 111  Joseph, Thomas 23  Tarteletto - Isorex 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 34
64 23  De Vylder, Lindsay 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 19
65 172  Aebi, Antoine 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 15
66 165  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 22
67 123  Jensen, Frederik 21  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 36
68 64  Grosser, Aaron 23  Bike Aid 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 31
69 214  Örken, Ahmet 26  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 31
70 156  Tennant, Andy 32  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 46
71 142  Daemen, Stijn 20  À Bloc CT 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 15
72 74  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 17
73 21  Beullens, Cédric 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' -
74 195  Shtein, Iogan 20  Vino - Astana Motors 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 26
75 22  De Wilde, Gilles 20  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 4
76 153  Scott, Jake 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 6
77 273  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' -
78 106  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 20
79 166  Viegas, Daniel 22  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' - 11
80 84  Gamper, Mario 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 2
81 76  Vermeulen, Moran 22  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 4
82 65  Wolf, Justin 27  Bike Aid 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 6
83 102  Bazhkou, Stanislau 28  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 55
84 213  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 22
85 243  Katrašnik, Gasper 24  Adria Mobil 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 32
86 126  Toudal, Emil 23  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 42
87 112  De Poorter, Maxime 23  Tarteletto - Isorex 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 56
88 5  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 57
89 183  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 51
90 215  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Team Sapura Cycling 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 51
91 124  Muff, Frederik 26  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 74
92 232  Dima, Emil 22  Giotti - Victoria 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 60
93 271  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia 7h 45' 00'' + 05' 27'' + 61
94 96  Pascual, Eusebio 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy 7h 45' 17'' + 05' 44'' + 21
95 233  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 7h 45' 23'' + 05' 50'' - 42
96 194  Marukhin, Daniil 21  Vino - Astana Motors 7h 45' 30'' + 05' 57'' - 39
97 192  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino - Astana Motors 7h 45' 30'' + 05' 57'' + 61
98 143  Jong, Jeen de 24  À Bloc CT 7h 45' 38'' + 06' 05'' - 26
99 72  Bösch, Manuel 30  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7h 45' 38'' + 06' 05'' - 7
100 254  Şeker, Cebrail 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 7h 45' 38'' + 06' 05'' + 11
101 265  Turgut, Onur 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 7h 45' 38'' + 06' 05'' + 15
102 46  Zana, Filippo 20  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 45' 38'' + 06' 05'' + 19
103 264  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 7h 45' 38'' + 06' 05'' + 24
104 31  Castrique, Jonas 23  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 45' 43'' + 06' 10'' - 24
105 86  Rivi, Samuele 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 7h 45' 43'' + 06' 10'' - 12
106 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine 7h 45' 59'' + 06' 26'' - 102
107 34  Taminiaux, Lionel 23  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 46' 01'' + 06' 28'' - 101
108 171  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 7h 46' 02'' + 06' 29'' - 33
109 261  Balkan, Onur 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 7h 46' 02'' + 06' 29'' + 5
110 101  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 46' 02'' + 06' 29'' + 10
111 32  Ista, Kevyn 35  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 46' 19'' + 06' 46'' - 50
112 262  Doğan, Halil 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 7h 46' 19'' + 06' 46'' + 11
113 174  Devaux, Thomas 23  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 7h 48' 35'' + 09' 02'' + 26
114 253  Şamli, Ferit 26  Spor Toto Cycling Team 7h 54' 13'' + 14' 40'' + 56
115 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT 7h 54' 25'' + 14' 52'' - 110
116 116  Van Staeyen, Michael 31  Tarteletto - Isorex 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 108
117 6  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 104
118 231  Guardini, Andrea 30  Giotti - Victoria 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 88
119 145  Luijk, André 24  À Bloc CT 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 72
120 163  Larsen, Mathias 20  Kometa - Xstra Cycling T.. 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 55
121 104  Papok, Siarhei 32  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 37
122 222  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 33
123 246  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 23
124 113  Goeman, Jonas 27  Tarteletto - Isorex 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 16
125 286  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18  Ukraine 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' - 21
126 281  Bilyi, Maksym 19  Ukraine 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' + 8
127 272  Chirukhin, Mikhail 20  Russia 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' + 23
128 242  Horvat, Žiga 21  Adria Mobil 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' + 23
129 275  Nekrasov, Konstantin 20  Russia 7h 54' 27'' + 14' 54'' + 37
130 276  Sharov, Grigorii 19  Russia 7h 54' 36'' + 15' 03'' - 72
131 226  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 54' 46'' + 15' 13'' -
132 63  Dombrowski, Frederik 28  Bike Aid 7h 54' 48'' + 15' 15'' + 4
133 62  Carstensen, Lucas 25  Bike Aid 7h 54' 50'' + 15' 17'' - 123
134 285  Hnidashev, Yaroslav 20  Ukraine 7h 54' 50'' + 15' 17'' - 25
135 223  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 54' 57'' + 15' 24'' - 126
136 224  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 7h 54' 57'' + 15' 24'' + 1
137 25  Weemaes, Sasha 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 55' 03'' + 15' 30'' - 88
138 255  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team 7h 55' 03'' + 15' 30'' - 48
139 176  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 7h 55' 33'' + 16' 00'' - 112
140 184  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Cambodia Cycling Academy 7h 55' 54'' + 16' 21'' + 7
141 2  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 7h 56' 24'' + 16' 51'' - 11
142 94  Jawad, Mansoor 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy 7h 56' 38'' + 17' 05'' + 6
143 185  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 7h 56' 52'' + 17' 19'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6 pts + 3
2 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5 pts -1 pts -
3 4  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 5 pts -1 pts - 2
4 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27  Alpecin - Fenix 4 pts -2 pts -
5 244  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil 4 pts -2 pts - 3
6 245  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil 3 pts -3 pts -
7 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine 3 pts -3 pts - 4
8 34  Taminiaux, Lionel 23  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 3 pts -3 pts - 3
9 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -4 pts -
10 236  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti - Victoria 2 pts -4 pts -
11 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT 2 pts -4 pts - 5
12 151  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 1 pts -5 pts -
13 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 pts -5 pts -
14 73  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 1 pts -5 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3 pts + 2
2 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine 2 pts -1 pts - 1
3 114  Relaes, Jacob 23  Tarteletto - Isorex 2 pts -1 pts + 4
4 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 1 pts -2 pts + 5
5 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT 1 pts -2 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media