Side - Antalya (136.8 km)

Route

 23 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Side
 Finish  Antalya
 Distance  136.8 km  (85.0 mi)
 Speed  46.238 km/h  (28.731 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Stedman, Max (DHB) 13h 07' 01''
 Van Rooy, Ken.. (SVB) 6 points
 Zoidl, Riccardo (RSW) 5 points
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 11  Merlier, Tim 27  Alpecin-Fenix 2h 57' 31'' 79 - - -
2 73  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 80 14 - -
3 62  Carstensen, Lucas 25  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 136 - - -
4 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 231  Guardini, Andrea 30  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
6 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 30 2 - -
7 2  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
8 156  Tennant, Andy 32  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
9 64  Grosser, Aaron 23  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
10 145  Luijk, André 24  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
11 212  Ficara, Pierpaolo 29  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
12 123  Jensen, Frederik 21  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
13 111  Joseph, Thomas 23  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
14 55  Wackermann, Luca 27  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
15 114  Relaes, Jacob 23  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 34 - 7 -
16 172  Aebi, Antoine 21  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
17 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 36 9 9 -
18 141  Pluto, Martin 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
19 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 3 - 6 -
20 15  Tulett, Ben 18  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 5 - 8 -
21 91  Reguero, Gabriel 26  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
22 51  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
23 56  Zardini, Edoardo 30  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
24 182  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
25 131  El Kouraji, Mohcine 22  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
26 163  Larsen, Mathias 20  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
27 151  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 43 12 - -
28 165  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
29 203  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
30 152  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 1 - 4 -
31 23  De Vylder, Lindsay 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
32 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 106 11 10 -
33 196  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 21  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
34 236  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 7 10 - -
35 36  Wirtgen, Luc 21  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
36 234  Onesti, Emanuele 24  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
37 161  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
38 181  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
39 224  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
40 74  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
41 233  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
42 204  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
43 205  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
44 84  Gamper, Mario 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
45 32  Ista, Kevyn 35  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
46 155  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
47 242  Horvat, Žiga 21  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 131 - - -
48 193  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
49 272  Chirukhin, Mikhail 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
50 255  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
51 13  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
52 33  Nõmmela, Aksel 25  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
53 223  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
54 43  Covili, Luca 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
55 126  Toudal, Emil 23  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
56 244  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 104 5 - -
57 46  Zana, Filippo 20  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
58 245  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 41 6 - -
59 164  Ropero, Alejandro 21  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
60 52  Di Renzo, Andrea 25  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
61 54  Rota, Lorenzo 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
62 246  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
63 101  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
64 41  Carboni, Giovanni 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
65 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 74 7 5 -
66 153  Scott, Jake 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
67 183  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
68 213  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
69 154  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
70 281  Bilyi, Maksym 19  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 133 - - -
71 184  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
72 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 40 13 3 -
73 194  Marukhin, Daniil 21  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
74 42  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
75 261  Balkan, Onur 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
76 243  Katrašnik, Gasper 24  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
77 225  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
78 53  Frapporti, Marco 34  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
79 192  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
80 1  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 15 - 2 -
81 102  Bazhkou, Stanislau 28  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
82 206  Jensen, Mattias 19  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
83 3  Perry, Benjamin 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
84 96  Pascual, Eusebio 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
85 286  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
86 112  De Poorter, Maxime 23  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
87 125  Rahbek, Mads 24  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
88 72  Bösch, Manuel 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
89 222  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
90 276  Sharov, Grigorii 19  Russia + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
91 254  Şeker, Cebrail 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
92 63  Dombrowski, Frederik 28  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
93 285  Hnidashev, Yaroslav 20  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 132 - - -
94 66  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
95 14  Rickaert, Jonas 26  Alpecin-Fenix + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
96 76  Vermeulen, Moran 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
97 65  Wolf, Justin 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
98 121  Madsen, Martin 35  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
99 275  Nekrasov, Konstantin 20  Russia + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
100 94  Jawad, Mansoor 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
101 226  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
102 195  Shtein, Iogan 20  Vino-Astana Motors + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
103 235  Sinza, Raul-Antonio 21  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
104 171  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
105 262  Doğan, Halil 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
106 4  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 98 3 - -
107 174  Devaux, Thomas 23  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
108 104  Papok, Siarhei 32  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
109 106  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
110 232  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti-Victoria + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
111 253  Şamli, Ferit 26  Spor Toto Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
112 185  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
113 215  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Team Sapura Cycling + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
114 282  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
115 124  Muff, Frederik 26  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
116 71  Zoidl, Riccardo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. + 00' 00'' 23 - 1 -
117 86  Rivi, Samuele 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
118 271  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
119 221  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
120 6  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 135 - - -
121 264  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
122 113  Goeman, Jonas 27  Tarteletto-Isorex + 00' 42'' 119 - - -
123 166  Viegas, Daniel 22  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team + 00' 43'' 99 - - -
124 143  Jong, Jeen de de 24  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
125 265  Turgut, Onur 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
126 241  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
127 22  De Wilde, Gilles 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
128 25  Weemaes, Sasha 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 01' 39'' 138 - - -
129 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 2 1 - -
130 26  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
131 21  Beullens, Cédric 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
132 176  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus + 00' 00'' 137 - - -
133 142  Daemen, Stijn 20  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
134 31  Castrique, Jonas 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 02' 39'' 105 - - -
135 5  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 02' 39'' 101 - - -
136 214  Örken, Ahmet 26  Team Sapura Cycling + 05' 01'' 95 - - -
137 116  Van Staeyen, Michael 31  Tarteletto-Isorex + 06' 19'' 134 - - -
138 122  Bregnhøj, Mathias 24  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
DNS 273  Evtuschenko, Alexander 26  Russia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Alpecin-Fenix 8h 52' 33'' 25
1 11  Merlier, Tim 27 2h 57' 31''
4 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27 2h 57' 31''
20 15  Tulett, Ben 18 2h 57' 31''
2  Vini Zabù KTM 8h 52' 33'' 59
14 55  Wackermann, Luca 27 2h 57' 31''
22 51  Busato, Matteo 32 2h 57' 31''
23 56  Zardini, Edoardo 30 2h 57' 31''
3  À Bloc CT 8h 52' 33'' 60
10 145  Luijk, André 24 2h 57' 31''
18 141  Pluto, Martin 22 2h 57' 31''
32 146  Paterson, Aden 21 2h 57' 31''
4  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 8h 52' 33'' 65
8 156  Tennant, Andy 32 2h 57' 31''
27 151  Townsend, Rory 24 2h 57' 31''
30 152  Stedman, Max 23 2h 57' 31''
5  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 8h 52' 33'' 73
19 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19 2h 57' 31''
26 163  Larsen, Mathias 20 2h 57' 31''
28 165  Puppio, Antonio 20 2h 57' 31''
6  Giotti-Victoria 8h 52' 33'' 75
5 231  Guardini, Andrea 30 2h 57' 31''
34 236  Zurlo, Federico 25 2h 57' 31''
36 234  Onesti, Emanuele 24 2h 57' 31''
7  Leopard Pro Cycling 8h 52' 33'' 88
17 202  Haller, Patrick 22 2h 57' 31''
29 203  Heidemann, Miguel 22 2h 57' 31''
42 204  Kluckers, Arthur 19 2h 57' 31''
8  Bike Aid 8h 52' 33'' 104
3 62  Carstensen, Lucas 25 2h 57' 31''
9 64  Grosser, Aaron 23 2h 57' 31''
92 63  Dombrowski, Frederik 28 2h 57' 31''
9  Tarteletto-Isorex 8h 52' 33'' 114
13 111  Joseph, Thomas 23 2h 57' 31''
15 114  Relaes, Jacob 23 2h 57' 31''
86 112  De Poorter, Maxime 23 2h 57' 31''
10  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 8h 52' 33'' 117
6 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23 2h 57' 31''
54 43  Covili, Luca 23 2h 57' 31''
57 46  Zana, Filippo 20 2h 57' 31''
11  Cambodia Cycling Academy 8h 52' 33'' 129
24 182  Aurignac, Samy 27 2h 57' 31''
38 181  Maikin, Roman 29 2h 57' 31''
67 183  Berlin, Antoine 30 2h 57' 31''
12  Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels 8h 52' 33'' 130
2 73  Fortin, Filippo 31 2h 57' 31''
40 74  Krizek, Matthias 31 2h 57' 31''
88 72  Bösch, Manuel 30 2h 57' 31''
13  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 8h 52' 33'' 132
35 36  Wirtgen, Luc 21 2h 57' 31''
45 32  Ista, Kevyn 35 2h 57' 31''
52 33  Nõmmela, Aksel 25 2h 57' 31''
14  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 8h 52' 33'' 154
12 123  Jensen, Frederik 21 2h 57' 31''
55 126  Toudal, Emil 23 2h 57' 31''
87 125  Rahbek, Mads 24 2h 57' 31''
15  Vino-Astana Motors 8h 52' 33'' 154
33 196  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 21 2h 57' 31''
48 193  Pronskiy, Daniil 19 2h 57' 31''
73 194  Marukhin, Daniil 21 2h 57' 31''
16  Adria Mobil 8h 52' 33'' 161
47 242  Horvat, Žiga 21 2h 57' 31''
56 244  Kump, Marko 31 2h 57' 31''
58 245  Per, David 25 2h 57' 31''
17  Mazowsze Serce Polski 8h 52' 33'' 169
39 224  Banaszek, Norbert 22 2h 57' 31''
53 223  Banaszek, Alan 22 2h 57' 31''
77 225  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26 2h 57' 31''
18  Israel Start-Up Nation 8h 52' 33'' 170
7 2  Einhorn, Itamar 22 2h 57' 31''
80 1  Badilatti, Matteo 27 2h 57' 31''
83 3  Perry, Benjamin 25 2h 57' 31''
19  Team Sapura Cycling 8h 52' 33'' 192
11 212  Ficara, Pierpaolo 29 2h 57' 31''
68 213  Ewart, Jesse 25 2h 57' 31''
113 215  Tvetcov, Serghei 31 2h 57' 31''
20  Bahrain Cycling Academy 8h 52' 33'' 205
21 91  Reguero, Gabriel 26 2h 57' 31''
84 96  Pascual, Eusebio 24 2h 57' 31''
100 94  Jawad, Mansoor 32 2h 57' 31''
21  Ukraine 8h 52' 33'' 220
65 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33 2h 57' 31''
70 281  Bilyi, Maksym 19 2h 57' 31''
85 286  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18 2h 57' 31''
22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 8h 52' 33'' 227
16 172  Aebi, Antoine 21 2h 57' 31''
104 171  Debons, Antonie 22 2h 57' 31''
107 174  Devaux, Thomas 23 2h 57' 31''
23  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8h 52' 33'' 233
44 84  Gamper, Mario 20 2h 57' 31''
72 85  Kierner, Florian 20 2h 57' 31''
117 86  Rivi, Samuele 21 2h 57' 31''
24  Russia 8h 52' 33'' 238
49 272  Chirukhin, Mikhail 20 2h 57' 31''
90 276  Sharov, Grigorii 19 2h 57' 31''
99 275  Nekrasov, Konstantin 20 2h 57' 31''
25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 8h 52' 33'' 252
50 255  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21 2h 57' 31''
91 254  Şeker, Cebrail 25 2h 57' 31''
111 253  Şamli, Ferit 26 2h 57' 31''
26  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 52' 33'' 252
63 101  Sobal, Yauhen 38 2h 57' 31''
81 102  Bazhkou, Stanislau 28 2h 57' 31''
108 104  Papok, Siarhei 32 2h 57' 31''
27  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 8h 52' 33'' 301
75 261  Balkan, Onur 23 2h 57' 31''
105 262  Doğan, Halil 19 2h 57' 31''
121 264  Sayar, Mustafa 30 2h 57' 31''
28  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 8h 54' 12'' 286
31 23  De Vylder, Lindsay 24 2h 57' 31''
127 22  De Wilde, Gilles 20 2h 57' 31''
128 25  Weemaes, Sasha 22 2h 59' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 152  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 13h 07' 01'' -
2 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 07' 02'' + 00' 01'' -
3 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 13h 07' 05'' + 00' 04'' -
4 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27  Alpecin-Fenix 13h 07' 05'' + 00' 04'' -
5 15  Tulett, Ben 18  Alpecin-Fenix 13h 07' 09'' + 00' 08'' -
6 91  Reguero, Gabriel 26  Bahrain Cycling Academy 13h 07' 11'' + 00' 10'' + 1
7 236  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 13h 07' 11'' + 00' 10'' + 1
8 125  Rahbek, Mads 24  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 13h 07' 11'' + 00' 10'' - 2
9 56  Zardini, Edoardo 30  Vini Zabù KTM 13h 07' 11'' + 00' 10'' + 1
10 203  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 07' 11'' + 00' 10'' + 1
11 36  Wirtgen, Luc 21  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 13h 07' 11'' + 00' 10'' + 1
12 54  Rota, Lorenzo 24  Vini Zabù KTM 13h 07' 11'' + 00' 10'' + 1
13 66  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid 13h 07' 11'' + 00' 10'' - 4
14 241  Brajkovič, Janez 36  Adria Mobil 13h 07' 11'' + 00' 10'' -
15 1  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 07' 14'' + 00' 13'' -
16 196  Ulysbayev, Dinmukhammed 21  Vino-Astana Motors 13h 07' 17'' + 00' 16'' -
17 122  Bregnhøj, Mathias 24  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 13h 07' 17'' + 00' 16'' -
18 193  Pronskiy, Daniil 19  Vino-Astana Motors 13h 07' 26'' + 00' 25'' -
19 13  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin-Fenix 13h 07' 30'' + 00' 29'' -
20 161  Dina, Márton 23  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 13h 07' 36'' + 00' 35'' -
21 3  Perry, Benjamin 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 07' 36'' + 00' 35'' -
22 204  Kluckers, Arthur 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 07' 37'' + 00' 36'' -
23 71  Zoidl, Riccardo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 07' 38'' + 00' 37'' -
24 155  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 13h 07' 39'' + 00' 38'' -
25 282  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Ukraine 13h 07' 41'' + 00' 40'' -
26 205  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 07' 48'' + 00' 47'' -
27 43  Covili, Luca 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 13h 07' 54'' + 00' 53'' -
28 52  Di Renzo, Andrea 25  Vini Zabù KTM 13h 07' 54'' + 00' 53'' -
29 55  Wackermann, Luca 27  Vini Zabù KTM 13h 08' 04'' + 01' 03'' -
30 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 13h 08' 08'' + 01' 07'' -
31 225  Kaczmarek, Jakub 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 13h 08' 11'' + 01' 10'' -
32 53  Frapporti, Marco 34  Vini Zabù KTM 13h 08' 15'' + 01' 14'' -
33 181  Maikin, Roman 29  Cambodia Cycling Academy 13h 08' 18'' + 01' 17'' -
34 114  Relaes, Jacob 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 13h 08' 18'' + 01' 17'' + 1
35 234  Onesti, Emanuele 24  Giotti-Victoria 13h 08' 18'' + 01' 17'' - 1
36 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 08' 22'' + 01' 21'' -
37 131  El Kouraji, Mohcine 22  Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 13h 08' 26'' + 01' 25'' -
38 121  Madsen, Martin 35  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 13h 08' 46'' + 01' 45'' -
39 206  Jensen, Mattias 19  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 08' 57'' + 01' 56'' -
40 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 13h 09' 10'' + 02' 09'' -
41 245  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil 13h 09' 30'' + 02' 29'' -
42 42  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 13h 09' 39'' + 02' 38'' -
43 151  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 13h 09' 54'' + 02' 53'' -
44 41  Carboni, Giovanni 24  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 13h 10' 13'' + 03' 12'' -
45 51  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM 13h 10' 59'' + 03' 58'' -
46 164  Ropero, Alejandro 21  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 13h 11' 01'' + 04' 00'' -
47 182  Aurignac, Samy 27  Cambodia Cycling Academy 13h 12' 04'' + 05' 03'' -
48 212  Ficara, Pierpaolo 29  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 12' 12'' + 05' 11'' -
49 215  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 12' 34'' + 05' 33'' -
50 96  Pascual, Eusebio 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy 13h 12' 45'' + 05' 44'' -
51 232  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti-Victoria 13h 13' 24'' + 06' 23'' -
52 86  Rivi, Samuele 21  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 13h 13' 27'' + 06' 26'' -
53 213  Ewart, Jesse 25  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 13' 32'' + 06' 31'' -
54 102  Bazhkou, Stanislau 28  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 13' 35'' + 06' 34'' -
55 143  Jong, Jeen de 24  À Bloc CT 13h 13' 37'' + 06' 36'' -
56 142  Daemen, Stijn 20  À Bloc CT 13h 13' 44'' + 06' 43'' -
57 111  Joseph, Thomas 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 13h 13' 46'' + 06' 45'' -
58 153  Scott, Jake 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 13h 13' 46'' + 06' 45'' -
59 21  Beullens, Cédric 23  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 13' 57'' + 06' 56'' -
60 233  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti-Victoria 13h 14' 04'' + 07' 03'' -
61 194  Marukhin, Daniil 21  Vino-Astana Motors 13h 14' 05'' + 07' 04'' -
62 192  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr 22  Vino-Astana Motors 13h 14' 05'' + 07' 04'' -
63 183  Berlin, Antoine 30  Cambodia Cycling Academy 13h 14' 16'' + 07' 15'' -
64 235  Sinza, Raul-Antonio 21  Giotti-Victoria 13h 14' 21'' + 07' 20'' -
65 195  Shtein, Iogan 20  Vino-Astana Motors 13h 14' 38'' + 07' 37'' + 1
66 221  Bernas, Paweł 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 13h 14' 38'' + 07' 37'' + 1
67 112  De Poorter, Maxime 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 13h 14' 56'' + 07' 55'' + 1
68 23  De Vylder, Lindsay 24  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 14' 58'' + 07' 57'' + 1
69 106  Samoilau, Branislau 34  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 15' 11'' + 08' 10'' + 1
70 171  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 13h 15' 11'' + 08' 10'' + 1
71 123  Jensen, Frederik 21  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 13h 15' 30'' + 08' 29'' + 1
72 261  Balkan, Onur 23  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 13h 15' 32'' + 08' 31'' + 1
73 84  Gamper, Mario 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 13h 16' 18'' + 09' 17'' + 1
74 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine 13h 16' 29'' + 09' 28'' + 1
75 26  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 19  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 16' 37'' + 09' 36'' + 1
76 262  Doğan, Halil 19  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 13h 16' 37'' + 09' 36'' + 1
77 141  Pluto, Martin 22  À Bloc CT 13h 16' 43'' + 09' 42'' + 1
78 14  Rickaert, Jonas 26  Alpecin-Fenix 13h 16' 43'' + 09' 42'' + 1
79 11  Merlier, Tim 27  Alpecin-Fenix 13h 16' 49'' + 09' 48'' + 5
80 73  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 16' 53'' + 09' 52'' + 3
81 271  Manakov, Viktor 27  Russia 13h 16' 55'' + 09' 54'' - 1
82 254  Şeker, Cebrail 25  Spor Toto Cycling Team 13h 16' 56'' + 09' 55'' - 1
83 264  Sayar, Mustafa 30  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 13h 16' 56'' + 09' 55'' - 1
84 172  Aebi, Antoine 21  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 13h 16' 59'' + 09' 58'' + 1
85 165  Puppio, Antonio 20  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 13h 16' 59'' + 09' 58'' + 1
86 74  Krizek, Matthias 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 16' 59'' + 09' 58'' + 1
87 243  Katrašnik, Gasper 24  Adria Mobil 13h 16' 59'' + 09' 58'' + 1
88 154  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 13h 17' 07'' + 10' 06'' + 1
89 33  Nõmmela, Aksel 25  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 13h 17' 15'' + 10' 14'' + 1
90 126  Toudal, Emil 23  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 13h 17' 15'' + 10' 14'' + 1
91 22  De Wilde, Gilles 20  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 17' 22'' + 10' 21'' + 1
92 101  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 17' 28'' + 10' 27'' + 1
93 265  Turgut, Onur 21  Salcano Sakarya BB Team 13h 17' 37'' + 10' 36'' + 1
94 46  Zana, Filippo 20  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 13h 17' 53'' + 10' 52'' + 1
95 214  Örken, Ahmet 26  Team Sapura Cycling 13h 19' 31'' + 12' 30'' - 30
96 124  Muff, Frederik 26  BHS-PL Beton Bornholm 13h 19' 54'' + 12' 53'' + 2
97 65  Wolf, Justin 27  Bike Aid 13h 20' 55'' + 13' 54'' + 3
98 4  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 21' 18'' + 14' 17'' + 4
99 166  Viegas, Daniel 22  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 13h 21' 35'' + 14' 34'' -
100 32  Ista, Kevyn 35  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 13h 21' 42'' + 14' 41'' + 3
101 5  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 21' 51'' + 14' 50'' - 4
102 63  Dombrowski, Frederik 28  Bike Aid 13h 22' 27'' + 15' 26'' + 2
103 156  Tennant, Andy 32  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 13h 23' 06'' + 16' 05'' + 2
104 244  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil 13h 23' 40'' + 16' 39'' + 2
105 31  Castrique, Jonas 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 13h 23' 45'' + 16' 44'' - 4
106 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT 13h 23' 55'' + 16' 54'' + 1
107 275  Nekrasov, Konstantin 20  Russia 13h 24' 57'' + 17' 56'' + 1
108 64  Grosser, Aaron 23  Bike Aid 13h 25' 39'' + 18' 38'' + 1
109 76  Vermeulen, Moran 22  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 25' 39'' + 18' 38'' + 1
110 253  Şamli, Ferit 26  Spor Toto Cycling Team 13h 26' 12'' + 19' 11'' + 1
111 72  Bösch, Manuel 30  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 13h 26' 17'' + 19' 16'' + 1
112 272  Chirukhin, Mikhail 20  Russia 13h 26' 34'' + 19' 33'' + 1
113 255  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan 21  Spor Toto Cycling Team 13h 27' 02'' + 20' 01'' + 1
114 94  Jawad, Mansoor 32  Bahrain Cycling Academy 13h 27' 56'' + 20' 55'' + 1
115 286  Smetaniuk, Oleksander 18  Ukraine 13h 28' 29'' + 21' 28'' + 1
116 276  Sharov, Grigorii 19  Russia 13h 28' 44'' + 21' 43'' + 3
117 185  Dumourier, Florian 28  Cambodia Cycling Academy 13h 29' 07'' + 22' 06'' + 3
118 174  Devaux, Thomas 23  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 13h 29' 14'' + 22' 13'' + 3
119 113  Goeman, Jonas 27  Tarteletto-Isorex 13h 29' 21'' + 22' 20'' - 1
120 231  Guardini, Andrea 30  Giotti-Victoria 13h 29' 39'' + 22' 38'' + 2
121 226  Pawlak, Tobiasz 24  Mazowsze Serce Polski 13h 29' 46'' + 22' 45'' + 2
122 184  Bousquet, Pascal 43  Cambodia Cycling Academy 13h 30' 02'' + 23' 01'' + 2
123 222  Banaszek, Adrian 26  Mazowsze Serce Polski 13h 30' 19'' + 23' 18'' + 2
124 163  Larsen, Mathias 20  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 13h 30' 43'' + 23' 42'' + 2
125 145  Luijk, André 24  À Bloc CT 13h 30' 55'' + 23' 54'' + 2
126 223  Banaszek, Alan 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 13h 31' 25'' + 24' 24'' + 2
127 224  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Mazowsze Serce Polski 13h 31' 25'' + 24' 24'' + 2
128 2  Einhorn, Itamar 22  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 32' 52'' + 25' 51'' + 2
129 246  Per, Gorazd 22  Adria Mobil 13h 33' 13'' + 26' 12'' + 3
130 104  Papok, Siarhei 32  Minsk Cycling Club 13h 33' 13'' + 26' 12'' + 1
131 242  Horvat, Žiga 21  Adria Mobil 13h 33' 13'' + 26' 12'' + 2
132 285  Hnidashev, Yaroslav 20  Ukraine 13h 33' 36'' + 26' 35'' + 2
133 281  Bilyi, Maksym 19  Ukraine 13h 34' 01'' + 27' 00'' + 2
134 116  Van Staeyen, Michael 31  Tarteletto-Isorex 13h 34' 58'' + 27' 57'' - 17
135 6  Vahtra, Norman 23  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 35' 06'' + 28' 05'' + 1
136 62  Carstensen, Lucas 25  Bike Aid 13h 35' 25'' + 28' 24'' + 1
137 176  Zobrist, Manuel 22  Akros-Excelsior-Thömus 13h 36' 12'' + 29' 11'' + 2
138 25  Weemaes, Sasha 22  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 13h 37' 21'' + 30' 20'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 24  Van Rooy, Kenneth 26  Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise 6 pts -
2 44  Lonardi, Giovanni 23  Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 5 pts -1 pts + 1
3 4  Räim, Mihkel 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 5 pts -1 pts + 1
4 16  Vermeersch, Gianni 27  Alpecin-Fenix 4 pts -2 pts + 1
5 244  Kump, Marko 31  Adria Mobil 4 pts -2 pts + 2
6 245  Per, David 25  Adria Mobil 3 pts -3 pts + 2
7 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine 3 pts -3 pts + 2
8 34  Taminiaux, Lionel 23  Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles 3 pts -3 pts + 3
9 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 2 pts -4 pts + 6
10 236  Zurlo, Federico 25  Giotti-Victoria 2 pts -4 pts + 4
11 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT 2 pts -4 pts + 6
12 151  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 1 pts -5 pts + 8
13 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1 pts -5 pts + 6
14 73  Fortin, Filippo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 1 pts -5 pts + 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Zoidl, Riccardo 31  Team Felbermayr-Simplon .. 5 pts -
2 1  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 4 pts -1 pts -
3 85  Kierner, Florian 20  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3 pts -2 pts -
4 152  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 3 pts -2 pts -
5 283  Buts, Vitaliy 33  Ukraine 2 pts -3 pts -
6 162  Fancellu, Alessandro 19  Kometa-Xstra Cycling Team 2 pts -3 pts -
7 114  Relaes, Jacob 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 2 pts -3 pts -
8 15  Tulett, Ben 18  Alpecin-Fenix 1 pts -4 pts -
9 202  Haller, Patrick 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 1 pts -4 pts -
10 146  Paterson, Aden 21  À Bloc CT 1 pts -4 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media