Xinning Langshan - Xinning Langshan (6.9 km)

Route

 17 September 2018
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Xinning Langshan
 Finish  Xinning Langshan
 Distance  6.9 km  (4.3 mi)
 Speed  48.706 km/h  (30.264 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Giacoppo, Ant.. (BSC) 0h 08' 30''
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 51  Giacoppo, Anthony 32  Bennelong SwissWellness .. 0h 08' 30'' 1 - - -
2 186  Jenner, Samuel 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 04'' 2 - - -
3 185  Groves, Kaden 19  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 06'' 3 - - -
4 134  Marque, Alejandro 36  Sporting-Tavira + 00' 07'' 4 - - -
5 122  Ovechkin, Artem 32  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 08'' 5 - - -
6 53  Bayly, Cameron 27  Bennelong SwissWellness .. + 00' 11'' 6 - - -
7 52  Freiberg, Michael 27  Bennelong SwissWellness .. + 00' 12'' 7 - - -
8 116  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  H&R Block Pro Cycling + 00' 15'' 8 - - -
9 102  Banusch, Richard 20  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 15'' 9 - - -
10 5  Lizde, Seid 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 15'' 10 - - -
11 164  Kononenko, Mykhailo 30  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 00' 16'' 11 - - -
12 115  Galarreta, David 25  H&R Block Pro Cycling + 00' 18'' 12 - - -
13 56  Davids, Brendon 25  Bennelong SwissWellness .. + 00' 19'' 13 - - -
14 101  Appelt, Leo 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 19'' 14 - - -
15 4  Spreafico, Matteo 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 19'' 15 - - -
16 183  Jiang, Zhihui 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 19'' 16 - - -
17 6  Viel, Mattia 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 21'' 17 - - -
18 12  Bevilacqua, Simone 21  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 22'' 18 - - -
19 123  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 23  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 22'' 19 - - -
20 141  Halmuratov, Muradjan 36  RTS-Monton Racing Team + 00' 23'' 20 - - -
21 111  Mudgway, Luke 22  H&R Block Pro Cycling + 00' 23'' 21 - - -
22 44  Osorio, Juan 23  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 25'' 22 - - -
23 103  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 26'' 23 - - -
24 131  Toffali, Nicola 25  Sporting-Tavira + 00' 27'' 24 - - -
25 43  Higuita, Sergio 21  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 27'' 25 - - -
26 181  Niu, Yikui 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 27'' 26 - - -
27 71  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 27'' 27 - - -
28 54  Crome, Sam 24  Bennelong SwissWellness .. + 00' 27'' 28 - - -
29 72  Mazzucco, Fabio 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 28'' 29 - - -
30 36  Williams, Chris 36  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 28'' 30 - - -
31 104  Malcharek, Moritz 21  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 28'' 31 - - -
32 184  Liu, Jiankun 23  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 00' 28'' 32 - - -
33 156  Lau, Wan Yau 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 29'' 33 - - -
34 166  Davidenok, Ilya 26  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 00' 29'' 34 - - -
35 13  Mosca, Jacopo 25  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 29'' 35 - - -
36 21  Cima, Damiano 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 30'' 36 - - -
37 14  Raggio, Luca 23  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 31'' 37 - - -
38 73  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 31'' 38 - - -
39 46  Suaza, Bernardo 25  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 32'' 39 - - -
40 176  Vosekalns, Andris 26  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 32'' 40 - - -
41 81  Aular, Orluis 21  Start Team Gusto + 00' 32'' 41 - - -
42 136  Nocentini, Rinaldo 40  Sporting-Tavira + 00' 34'' 42 - - -
43 142  Kasianov, Oleksii 26  RTS-Monton Racing Team + 00' 34'' 43 - - -
44 113  Rupnik, Jure 24  H&R Block Pro Cycling + 00' 35'' 44 - - -
45 24  Marangoni, Alan 34  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 36'' 45 - - -
46 41  Molano, Sebastián 23  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 36'' 46 - - -
47 16  Marchetti, Moreno 20  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 36'' 47 - - -
48 125  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 36'' 48 - - -
49 42  Parra, Jordan 24  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 37'' 49 - - -
25  Uchima, Kohei 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 38'' 50 - - -
23  Yoshida, Hayato 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 39'' 51 - - -
52 151  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 40'' 52 - - -
53 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 24  RTS-Monton Racing Team + 00' 41'' 53 - - -
54 75  Vivas, Federico 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 41'' 54 - - -
55 1  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 41'' 55 - - -
56 145  Tesler, Artem 29  RTS-Monton Racing Team + 00' 42'' 56 - - -
57 31  Clancy, Stephen 26  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 42'' 57 - - -
58 171  Liu, Jianpeng 25  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 43'' 58 - - -
59 15  Zhupa, Eugert 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 00' 44'' 59 - - -
60 175  Yan, Meng 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 44'' 60 - - -
61 173  Zhang, Zheng 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 45'' 61 - - -
62 191  Ortega, Mauricio 37  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 45'' 62 - - -
63 135  Figueiredo, Federico 27  Sporting-Tavira + 00' 45'' 63 - - -
64 62  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 46'' 64 - - -
65 3  Rivera, Kevin 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 00' 46'' 65 - - -
66 63  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 46'' 66 - - -
67 76  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 47'' 67 - - -
68 114  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 20  H&R Block Pro Cycling + 00' 47'' 68 - - -
69 82  Quintero, Leonel 21  Start Team Gusto + 00' 49'' 69 - - -
70 132  Pereira, Válter 28  Sporting-Tavira + 00' 50'' 70 - - -
71 121  Lakasek, Irwandie 23  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 51'' 71 - - -
72 205  Gutiérrez, Pedro 29  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 00' 51'' 72 - - -
73 45  Amador, Juan 20  Manzana Postobón Team + 00' 53'' 73 - - -
74 65  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 53'' 74 - - -
75 35  Irvine, Declan 19  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 53'' 75 - - -
76 33  McClure, Reid 22  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 53'' 76 - - -
77 192  Gao, Peng 24  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 53'' 77 - - -
78 196  Nohales, Edgar 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 53'' 78 - - -
79 126  Goh, Choon Huat 27  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 53'' 79 - - -
80 152  Ho, Burr 25  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 53'' 80 - - -
81 165  Kulyk, Andriy 29  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 00' 54'' 81 - - -
82 105  Weber, Philip 20  LKT Team Brandenburg + 00' 54'' 82 - - -
83 34  Mini, Emanuel 32  Team Novo Nordisk + 00' 54'' 83 - - -
84 153  Chiu, Ho San 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 00' 54'' 84 - - -
22  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 00' 56'' 85 - - -
86 124  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 29  Terengganu Cycling Team + 00' 58'' 86 - - -
87 174  Wang, Bo 25  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 87 - - -
88 32  Benhamouda, Mehdi 23  Team Novo Nordisk + 01' 00'' 88 - - -
89 193  Zhang, Chunlong 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 01' 00'' 89 - - -
90 64  Ivashkin, Anton 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 00'' 90 - - -
91 86  Autran, Jose 18  Start Team Gusto + 01' 01'' 91 - - -
92 204  Monsalve, Yonathan 29  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 01' 05'' 92 - - -
93 194  Qiao, Feng 27  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 01' 06'' 93 - - -
94 182  Nazaerbieke, Bieken 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 01' 08'' 94 - - -
95 144  Karimov, Ruslan 32  RTS-Monton Racing Team + 01' 08'' 95 - - -
96 11  Mareczko, Jakub 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. + 01' 08'' 96 - - -
97 155  Lau, Wan Hei 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01' 09'' 97 - - -
98 112  Valade, Jayson 27  H&R Block Pro Cycling + 01' 10'' 98 - - -
26  Nishimura, Hiroki 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. + 01' 10'' 99 - - -
100 163  Li, Daihou 22  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 01' 11'' 100 - - -
101 106  Dieteren, Jan 25  LKT Team Brandenburg + 01' 11'' 101 - - -
102 154  Choy, Hiu Fung 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 01' 11'' 102 - - -
103 172  Chen, Mingrun 22  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 01' 11'' 103 - - -
104 133  Livramento, David 34  Sporting-Tavira + 01' 12'' 104 - - -
105 202  Wang, Jiancai 23  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 01' 13'' 105 - - -
106 74  Peñalver, Manuel 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 01' 14'' 106 - - -
107 203  Li, Zisen 20  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 01' 15'' 107 - - -
108 2  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. + 01' 16'' 108 - - -
109 55  Von Hoff, Steele 30  Bennelong SwissWellness .. + 01' 17'' 109 - - -
110 161  Li, Shuai -  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 01' 18'' 110 - - -
111 201  Zhang, Jinde 24  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 01' 23'' 111 - - -
112 206  Monsalve, Ralph 31  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. + 01' 24'' 112 - - -
113 83  Espinoza, Ignacio 18  Start Team Gusto + 01' 25'' 113 - - -
114 84  Bazan, Oscar 19  Start Team Gusto + 01' 40'' 114 - - -
115 61  Shumov, Nikolai 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 46'' 115 - - -
116 162  Wang, Lizhen 19  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. + 01' 52'' 116 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bennelong SwissWellness Cycl.. 0h 25' 53'' 14
1 51  Giacoppo, Anthony 32 0h 08' 30''
6 53  Bayly, Cameron 27 0h 08' 41''
7 52  Freiberg, Michael 27 0h 08' 42''
2  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 25' 59'' 21
2 186  Jenner, Samuel 21 0h 08' 34''
3 185  Groves, Kaden 19 0h 08' 36''
16 183  Jiang, Zhihui 24 0h 08' 49''
3  Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec 0h 26' 25'' 42
10 5  Lizde, Seid 23 0h 08' 45''
15 4  Spreafico, Matteo 25 0h 08' 49''
17 6  Viel, Mattia 23 0h 08' 51''
4  H&R Block Pro Cycling 0h 26' 26'' 41
8 116  Haugsvær, Sindre 24 0h 08' 45''
12 115  Galarreta, David 25 0h 08' 48''
21 111  Mudgway, Luke 22 0h 08' 53''
5  LKT Team Brandenburg 0h 26' 30'' 46
9 102  Banusch, Richard 20 0h 08' 45''
14 101  Appelt, Leo 21 0h 08' 49''
23 103  Bokeloh, Jonas 22 0h 08' 56''
6  Terengganu Cycling Team 0h 26' 36'' 72
5 122  Ovechkin, Artem 32 0h 08' 38''
19 123  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 23 0h 08' 52''
48 125  Eyob, Metkel 25 0h 09' 06''
7  Sporting-Tavira 0h 26' 38'' 70
4 134  Marque, Alejandro 36 0h 08' 37''
24 131  Toffali, Nicola 25 0h 08' 57''
42 136  Nocentini, Rinaldo 40 0h 09' 04''
8  Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia 0h 26' 52'' 90
18 12  Bevilacqua, Simone 21 0h 08' 52''
35 13  Mosca, Jacopo 25 0h 08' 59''
37 14  Raggio, Luca 23 0h 09' 01''
9  Manzana Postobón Team 0h 26' 54'' 86
22 44  Osorio, Juan 23 0h 08' 55''
25 43  Higuita, Sergio 21 0h 08' 57''
39 46  Suaza, Bernardo 25 0h 09' 02''
10  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 0h 26' 56'' 94
27 71  Jurado, Cristofer 22 0h 08' 57''
29 72  Mazzucco, Fabio 19 0h 08' 58''
38 73  Zana, Filippo 19 0h 09' 01''
11  RTS-Monton Racing Team 0h 27' 08'' 116
20 141  Halmuratov, Muradjan 36 0h 08' 53''
43 142  Kasianov, Oleksii 26 0h 09' 04''
53 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 24 0h 09' 11''
12  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycling T.. 0h 27' 09'' 126
11 164  Kononenko, Mykhailo 30 0h 08' 46''
34 166  Davidenok, Ilya 26 0h 08' 59''
81 165  Kulyk, Andriy 29 0h 09' 24''
13  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europa Ov.. 0h 27' 14'' 131
36 21  Cima, Damiano 25 0h 09' 00''
45 24  Marangoni, Alan 34 0h 09' 06''
50 25  Uchima, Kohei 29 0h 09' 08''
14  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 27' 29'' 158
40 176  Vosekalns, Andris 26 0h 09' 02''
58 171  Liu, Jianpeng 25 0h 09' 13''
60 175  Yan, Meng 23 0h 09' 14''
15  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 27' 32'' 165
33 156  Lau, Wan Yau 21 0h 08' 59''
52 151  Fung, Ka Hoo 21 0h 09' 10''
80 152  Ho, Burr 25 0h 09' 23''
16  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 27' 33'' 162
30 36  Williams, Chris 36 0h 08' 58''
57 31  Clancy, Stephen 26 0h 09' 12''
75 35  Irvine, Declan 19 0h 09' 23''
17  Start Team Gusto 0h 27' 52'' 201
41 81  Aular, Orluis 21 0h 09' 02''
69 82  Quintero, Leonel 21 0h 09' 19''
91 86  Autran, Jose 18 0h 09' 31''
18  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 27' 55'' 204
64 62  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26 0h 09' 16''
66 63  Vorganov, Eduard 35 0h 09' 16''
74 65  Strokau, Vasili 22 0h 09' 23''
19  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Lival.. 0h 28' 01'' 217
62 191  Ortega, Mauricio 37 0h 09' 15''
77 192  Gao, Peng 24 0h 09' 23''
78 196  Nohales, Edgar 32 0h 09' 23''
20  Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team 0h 28' 39'' 269
72 205  Gutiérrez, Pedro 29 0h 09' 21''
92 204  Monsalve, Yonathan 29 0h 09' 35''
105 202  Wang, Jiancai 23 0h 09' 43''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Giacoppo, Anthony 32  Bennelong SwissWellness .. 0h 08' 30''
2 186  Jenner, Samuel 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 08' 34'' + 00' 04''
3 185  Groves, Kaden 19  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 08' 36'' + 00' 06''
4 134  Marque, Alejandro 36  Sporting-Tavira 0h 08' 37'' + 00' 07''
5 122  Ovechkin, Artem 32  Terengganu Cycling Team 0h 08' 38'' + 00' 08''
6 53  Bayly, Cameron 27  Bennelong SwissWellness .. 0h 08' 41'' + 00' 11''
7 52  Freiberg, Michael 27  Bennelong SwissWellness .. 0h 08' 42'' + 00' 12''
8 116  Haugsvær, Sindre 24  H&R Block Pro Cycling 0h 08' 45'' + 00' 15''
9 102  Banusch, Richard 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 0h 08' 45'' + 00' 15''
10 5  Lizde, Seid 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 08' 45'' + 00' 15''
11 164  Kononenko, Mykhailo 30  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 0h 08' 46'' + 00' 16''
12 115  Galarreta, David 25  H&R Block Pro Cycling 0h 08' 48'' + 00' 18''
13 56  Davids, Brendon 25  Bennelong SwissWellness .. 0h 08' 49'' + 00' 19''
14 101  Appelt, Leo 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 0h 08' 49'' + 00' 19''
15 4  Spreafico, Matteo 25  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 08' 49'' + 00' 19''
16 183  Jiang, Zhihui 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 08' 49'' + 00' 19''
17 6  Viel, Mattia 23  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 08' 51'' + 00' 21''
18 12  Bevilacqua, Simone 21  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 0h 08' 52'' + 00' 22''
19 123  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 23  Terengganu Cycling Team 0h 08' 52'' + 00' 22''
20 141  Halmuratov, Muradjan 36  RTS-Monton Racing Team 0h 08' 53'' + 00' 23''
21 111  Mudgway, Luke 22  H&R Block Pro Cycling 0h 08' 53'' + 00' 23''
22 44  Osorio, Juan 23  Manzana Postobón Team 0h 08' 55'' + 00' 25''
23 103  Bokeloh, Jonas 22  LKT Team Brandenburg 0h 08' 56'' + 00' 26''
24 131  Toffali, Nicola 25  Sporting-Tavira 0h 08' 57'' + 00' 27''
25 43  Higuita, Sergio 21  Manzana Postobón Team 0h 08' 57'' + 00' 27''
26 181  Niu, Yikui 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 08' 57'' + 00' 27''
27 71  Jurado, Cristofer 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 0h 08' 57'' + 00' 27''
28 54  Crome, Sam 24  Bennelong SwissWellness .. 0h 08' 57'' + 00' 27''
29 72  Mazzucco, Fabio 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 0h 08' 58'' + 00' 28''
30 36  Williams, Chris 36  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 08' 58'' + 00' 28''
31 104  Malcharek, Moritz 21  LKT Team Brandenburg 0h 08' 58'' + 00' 28''
32 184  Liu, Jiankun 23  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 08' 58'' + 00' 28''
33 156  Lau, Wan Yau 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 08' 59'' + 00' 29''
34 166  Davidenok, Ilya 26  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 0h 08' 59'' + 00' 29''
35 13  Mosca, Jacopo 25  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 0h 08' 59'' + 00' 29''
36 21  Cima, Damiano 25  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 0h 09' 00'' + 00' 30''
37 14  Raggio, Luca 23  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 0h 09' 01'' + 00' 31''
38 73  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 0h 09' 01'' + 00' 31''
39 46  Suaza, Bernardo 25  Manzana Postobón Team 0h 09' 02'' + 00' 32''
40 176  Vosekalns, Andris 26  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 09' 02'' + 00' 32''
41 81  Aular, Orluis 21  Start Team Gusto 0h 09' 02'' + 00' 32''
42 136  Nocentini, Rinaldo 40  Sporting-Tavira 0h 09' 04'' + 00' 34''
43 142  Kasianov, Oleksii 26  RTS-Monton Racing Team 0h 09' 04'' + 00' 34''
44 113  Rupnik, Jure 24  H&R Block Pro Cycling 0h 09' 05'' + 00' 35''
45 24  Marangoni, Alan 34  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 0h 09' 06'' + 00' 36''
46 41  Molano, Sebastián 23  Manzana Postobón Team 0h 09' 06'' + 00' 36''
47 16  Marchetti, Moreno 20  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 0h 09' 06'' + 00' 36''
48 125  Eyob, Metkel 25  Terengganu Cycling Team 0h 09' 06'' + 00' 36''
49 42  Parra, Jordan 24  Manzana Postobón Team 0h 09' 07'' + 00' 37''
25  Uchima, Kohei 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 0h 09' 08'' + 00' 38''
23  Yoshida, Hayato 29  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 0h 09' 09'' + 00' 39''
52 151  Fung, Ka Hoo 21  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 10'' + 00' 40''
53 143  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 24  RTS-Monton Racing Team 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 41''
54 75  Vivas, Federico 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 41''
55 1  Benfatto, Marco 30  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 41''
56 145  Tesler, Artem 29  RTS-Monton Racing Team 0h 09' 12'' + 00' 42''
57 31  Clancy, Stephen 26  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 09' 12'' + 00' 42''
58 171  Liu, Jianpeng 25  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 09' 13'' + 00' 43''
59 15  Zhupa, Eugert 28  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 0h 09' 14'' + 00' 44''
60 175  Yan, Meng 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 09' 14'' + 00' 44''
61 173  Zhang, Zheng 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 45''
62 191  Ortega, Mauricio 37  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 45''
63 135  Figueiredo, Federico 27  Sporting-Tavira 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 45''
64 62  Bazhkou, Stanislau 26  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 16'' + 00' 46''
65 3  Rivera, Kevin 20  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 09' 16'' + 00' 46''
66 63  Vorganov, Eduard 35  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 16'' + 00' 46''
67 76  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 0h 09' 17'' + 00' 47''
68 114  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 20  H&R Block Pro Cycling 0h 09' 17'' + 00' 47''
69 82  Quintero, Leonel 21  Start Team Gusto 0h 09' 19'' + 00' 49''
70 132  Pereira, Válter 28  Sporting-Tavira 0h 09' 20'' + 00' 50''
71 121  Lakasek, Irwandie 23  Terengganu Cycling Team 0h 09' 21'' + 00' 51''
72 205  Gutiérrez, Pedro 29  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 0h 09' 21'' + 00' 51''
73 45  Amador, Juan 20  Manzana Postobón Team 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 53''
74 65  Strokau, Vasili 22  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 53''
75 35  Irvine, Declan 19  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 53''
76 33  McClure, Reid 22  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 53''
77 192  Gao, Peng 24  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 53''
78 196  Nohales, Edgar 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 53''
79 126  Goh, Choon Huat 27  Terengganu Cycling Team 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 53''
80 152  Ho, Burr 25  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 53''
81 165  Kulyk, Andriy 29  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 54''
82 105  Weber, Philip 20  LKT Team Brandenburg 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 54''
83 34  Mini, Emanuel 32  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 54''
84 153  Chiu, Ho San 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 54''
22  Ito, Masakazu 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 0h 09' 26'' + 00' 56''
86 124  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 29  Terengganu Cycling Team 0h 09' 28'' + 00' 58''
87 174  Wang, Bo 25  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 09' 29'' + 00' 59''
88 32  Benhamouda, Mehdi 23  Team Novo Nordisk 0h 09' 30'' + 01' 00''
89 193  Zhang, Chunlong 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 09' 30'' + 01' 00''
90 64  Ivashkin, Anton 22  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 30'' + 01' 00''
91 86  Autran, Jose 18  Start Team Gusto 0h 09' 31'' + 01' 01''
92 204  Monsalve, Yonathan 29  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 0h 09' 35'' + 01' 05''
93 194  Qiao, Feng 27  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 0h 09' 36'' + 01' 06''
94 182  Nazaerbieke, Bieken 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 0h 09' 38'' + 01' 08''
95 144  Karimov, Ruslan 32  RTS-Monton Racing Team 0h 09' 38'' + 01' 08''
96 11  Mareczko, Jakub 24  Wilier Triestina-Selle I.. 0h 09' 38'' + 01' 08''
97 155  Lau, Wan Hei 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 39'' + 01' 09''
98 112  Valade, Jayson 27  H&R Block Pro Cycling 0h 09' 40'' + 01' 10''
26  Nishimura, Hiroki 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Europ.. 0h 09' 40'' + 01' 10''
100 163  Li, Daihou 22  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 0h 09' 41'' + 01' 11''
101 106  Dieteren, Jan 25  LKT Team Brandenburg 0h 09' 41'' + 01' 11''
102 154  Choy, Hiu Fung 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 41'' + 01' 11''
103 172  Chen, Mingrun 22  Hengxiang Cycling Team 0h 09' 41'' + 01' 11''
104 133  Livramento, David 34  Sporting-Tavira 0h 09' 42'' + 01' 12''
105 202  Wang, Jiancai 23  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 0h 09' 43'' + 01' 13''
106 74  Peñalver, Manuel 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 0h 09' 44'' + 01' 14''
107 203  Li, Zisen 20  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 0h 09' 45'' + 01' 15''
108 2  Malucelli, Matteo 24  Androni Giocattoli-Sider.. 0h 09' 46'' + 01' 16''
109 55  Von Hoff, Steele 30  Bennelong SwissWellness .. 0h 09' 47'' + 01' 17''
110 161  Li, Shuai -  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 0h 09' 48'' + 01' 18''
111 201  Zhang, Jinde 24  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 0h 09' 53'' + 01' 23''
112 206  Monsalve, Ralph 31  Qinghai Tianyoude Cyclin.. 0h 09' 54'' + 01' 24''
113 83  Espinoza, Ignacio 18  Start Team Gusto 0h 09' 55'' + 01' 25''
114 84  Bazan, Oscar 19  Start Team Gusto 0h 10' 10'' + 01' 40''
115 61  Shumov, Nikolai 24  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 10' 16'' + 01' 46''
116 162  Wang, Lizhen 19  Beijing XDS-Innova Cycli.. 0h 10' 22'' + 01' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media