Chongming - Chongming (102.7 km)

Route

 9 May 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Chongming
 Finish  Chongming
 Distance  102.7 km  (63.8 mi)
 Speed  41.222 km/h  (25.614 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 2h 29' 14''
 
 
 
 Lotto Soudal Ladies 7h 28' 27''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 29' 29'' 1 - - -
2 62  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 22  Kessler, Nina 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 101  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
5 103  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
6 1  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
7 93  Sharakova, Tatsiana 34  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
8 86  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
9 64  Jong, Demi de de 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
10 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 28  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
11 45  Ree, Monique van de v.. 31  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
12 5  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
13 34  Zabelinskaya, Olga 38  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
14 83  Jeuland, Pascale 31  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
15 81  Velzen, Bryony van van 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
16 66  Nguyễn, Thi That 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
17 13  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
18 85  Markus, Kelly 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
19 11  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
20 105  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
21 146  Solovei, Ganna 27  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
22 122  Maneephan, Jutatip 30  Thailand Women's Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
23 161  Sun, Jiajun 22  China + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
24 41  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
25 131  Zhao, Xisha 26  China Liv Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
26 12  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 111  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 82  Berteau, Victoire 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 94  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
30 115  Goncharova, Alexandra 26  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 106  Feldmann, Pernille 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 71  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 114  Balducci, Francesca 23  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 63  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
35 102  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 20  Hitec Products-Birk Sport + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
36 135  Pu, Yixian 26  China Liv Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 162  Liu, Zixin 22  China + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 26  Slik, Rozanne 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 92  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 23  Lucas, Sharlotte 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 154  Meneses, Jessenia 23  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 76  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 143  Sharha, Olena 32  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 95  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
45 113  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
46 116  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 123  Nuntana, Supaksorn 29  Thailand Women's Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
48 126  Kamonkhon, Sarocha 21  Thailand Women's Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 124  Batriya, Chaniporn 19  Thailand Women's Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 3  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 163  Lu, Xiuyan 21  China + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 151  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
53 31  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
54 133  Li, Jiaqi 23  China Liv Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 46  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
56 61  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
57 144  Nahirna, Anna 30  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
58 112  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 44  Simmonds, Hayley 30  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 121  Nontasin, Chanpeng 34  Thailand Women's Cycling.. + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
61 24  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 43  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 173  Leung, Wing Yee 22  Hong Kong + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
64 164  Lu, Mei 22  China + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
65 172  Pang, Yao 23  Hong Kong + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
66 14  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
67 145  Biryukova, Julia 21  Lviv Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 32  Baymetova, Renata 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
69 166  Sun, Yuan 21  China + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
70 15  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
71 84  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
72 171  Yang, Qian Yu 26  Hong Kong + 00' 06'' 72 - - -
73 52  Veen, Esther van van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 06'' 73 - - -
74 65  Hoffmann, Chantal 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 08'' 74 - - -
75 132  Wu, Peixiao 22  China Liv Pro Cycling + 00' 08'' 75 - - -
76 55  Uiterwijk, Meike 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 20'' 76 - - -
77 153  Karagianis, Daphne 33  Team Illuminate + 05' 59'' 77 - - -
78 141  Kliachina, Oksana 21  Lviv Cycling Team + 07' 23'' 78 - - -
79 134  Lu, Siying 22  China Liv Pro Cycling + 07' 25'' 79 - - -
80 175  Leung, Hoi Wah 20  Hong Kong + 07' 25'' 80 - - -
81 176  Ng, Sze Wing 18  Hong Kong + 07' 25'' 95 - - -
82 42  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana + 07' 25'' 81 - - -
83 33  Badykova, Guinaz 25  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. + 07' 25'' 82 - - -
84 53  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 25'' 83 - - -
85 54  Meer, Janine van der .. 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07' 25'' 84 - - -
86 72  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 07' 25'' 85 - - -
87 6  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott + 07' 25'' 86 - - -
88 152  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate + 07' 25'' 87 - - -
89 21  Bruderer, Nicolle 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 07' 25'' 88 - - -
90 73  Ferre, Noemi 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 07' 25'' 89 - - -
91 155  Millard, Alexandra 25  Team Illuminate + 07' 25'' 90 - - -
92 74  Escursell, Elisabet 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 07' 25'' 91 - - -
93 75  Gomez, Dolores 19  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 07' 25'' 96 - - -
94 136  Liang, Hongyu 28  China Liv Pro Cycling + 07' 25'' 92 - - -
95 174  Ma, Yin Yu 20  Hong Kong + 07' 25'' 93 - - -
96 91  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 07' 25'' 94 - - -
OTL 125  Somrat, Phetdarin 23  Thailand Women's Cycling..
DNF 4  Brown, Grace 26  Mitchelton-Scott
DNF 104  Garner, Grace 21  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lotto Soudal Ladies 7h 28' 27'' 27 1
2 62  Kopecky, Lotte 23 2h 29' 29''
9 64  Jong, Demi de 24 2h 29' 29''
16 66  Nguyễn, Thi That 26 2h 29' 29''
2  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 28' 27'' 29 2
4 101  Garner, Lucy 24 2h 29' 29''
5 103  Tagliaferro, Marta 29 2h 29' 29''
20 105  Uneken, Lonneke 19 2h 29' 29''
3  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 7h 28' 27'' 37 3
8 86  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23 2h 29' 29''
14 83  Jeuland, Pascale 31 2h 29' 29''
15 81  Velzen, Bryony van 22 2h 29' 29''
4  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 28' 27'' 62 4
17 13  Vieceli, Lara 25 2h 29' 29''
19 11  Teutenberg, Lin 19 2h 29' 29''
26 12  Rijkes, Sarah 28 2h 29' 29''
5  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 28' 27'' 68 5
6 1  Roy, Sarah 33 2h 29' 29''
12 5  Tenniglo, Moniek 31 2h 29' 29''
50 3  Allen, Jessica 26 2h 29' 29''
6  Lviv Cycling Team 7h 28' 27'' 74 6
10 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 28 2h 29' 29''
21 146  Solovei, Ganna 27 2h 29' 29''
43 143  Sharha, Olena 32 2h 29' 29''
7  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 28' 27'' 75 7
7 93  Sharakova, Tatsiana 34 2h 29' 29''
29 94  Tserakh, Hanna 20 2h 29' 29''
39 92  Naskovich, Taisa 23 2h 29' 29''
8  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 7h 28' 27'' 81 8
3 22  Kessler, Nina 30 2h 29' 29''
38 26  Slik, Rozanne 28 2h 29' 29''
40 23  Lucas, Sharlotte 27 2h 29' 29''
9  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 28' 27'' 90 9
11 45  Ree, Monique van de 31 2h 29' 29''
24 41  Radotić, Mia 34 2h 29' 29''
55 46  Boogaard, Maaike 20 2h 29' 29''
10  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 7h 28' 27'' 90 10
27 111  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25 2h 29' 29''
30 115  Goncharova, Alexandra 26 2h 29' 29''
33 114  Balducci, Francesca 23 2h 29' 29''
11  China 7h 28' 27'' 111 11
23 161  Sun, Jiajun 22 2h 29' 29''
37 162  Liu, Zixin 22 2h 29' 29''
51 163  Lu, Xiuyan 21 2h 29' 29''
12  China Liv Pro Cycling 7h 28' 27'' 115 12
25 131  Zhao, Xisha 26 2h 29' 29''
36 135  Pu, Yixian 26 2h 29' 29''
54 133  Li, Jiaqi 23 2h 29' 29''
13  Thailand Women's Cycling Team 7h 28' 27'' 117 13
22 122  Maneephan, Jutatip 30 2h 29' 29''
47 123  Nuntana, Supaksorn 29 2h 29' 29''
48 126  Kamonkhon, Sarocha 21 2h 29' 29''
14  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycl.. 7h 28' 27'' 134 14
13 34  Zabelinskaya, Olga 38 2h 29' 29''
53 31  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 22 2h 29' 29''
68 32  Baymetova, Renata 20 2h 29' 29''
15  Hong Kong 7h 28' 33'' 200 15
63 173  Leung, Wing Yee 22 2h 29' 29''
65 172  Pang, Yao 23 2h 29' 29''
72 171  Yang, Qian Yu 26 2h 29' 35''
16  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7h 28' 53'' 150 16
1 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20 2h 29' 29''
73 52  Veen, Esther van 28 2h 29' 35''
76 55  Uiterwijk, Meike 19 2h 29' 49''
17  Team Illuminate 7h 34' 26'' 170 17
41 154  Meneses, Jessenia 23 2h 29' 29''
52 151  Chairin, Kulacha 30 2h 29' 29''
77 153  Karagianis, Daphne 33 2h 35' 28''
18  Massi-Tactic Women Team 7h 35' 52'' 160 18
32 71  Ripoll, Teresa 22 2h 29' 29''
42 76  Lopez, Belen 35 2h 29' 29''
86 72  Benito, Mireia 22 2h 36' 54''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Wiebes, Lorena 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 29' 14''
2 62  Kopecky, Lotte 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 29' 21'' + 00' 07''
3 22  Kessler, Nina 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 29' 25'' + 00' 11''
4 122  Maneephan, Jutatip 30  Thailand Women's Cycling.. 2h 29' 25'' + 00' 11''
5 103  Tagliaferro, Marta 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 29' 28'' + 00' 14''
6 101  Garner, Lucy 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
7 1  Roy, Sarah 33  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
8 93  Sharakova, Tatsiana 34  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
9 86  Vandenbroucke, Saartje 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
10 64  Jong, Demi de 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
11 142  Kononenko, Valeriya 28  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
12 45  Ree, Monique van de 31  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
13 5  Tenniglo, Moniek 31  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
14 34  Zabelinskaya, Olga 38  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
15 83  Jeuland, Pascale 31  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
16 81  Velzen, Bryony van 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
17 66  Nguyễn, Thi That 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
18 13  Vieceli, Lara 25  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
19 85  Markus, Kelly 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
20 11  Teutenberg, Lin 19  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
21 105  Uneken, Lonneke 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
22 146  Solovei, Ganna 27  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
23 161  Sun, Jiajun 22  China 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
24 41  Radotić, Mia 34  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
25 131  Zhao, Xisha 26  China Liv Pro Cycling 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
26 12  Rijkes, Sarah 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
27 111  Dobrynina, Kseniia 25  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
28 82  Berteau, Victoire 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
29 94  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
30 115  Goncharova, Alexandra 26  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
31 106  Feldmann, Pernille 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
32 71  Ripoll, Teresa 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
33 114  Balducci, Francesca 23  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
34 63  Braam, Danique 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
35 102  Gåskjenn, Ingvild 20  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
36 135  Pu, Yixian 26  China Liv Pro Cycling 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
37 162  Liu, Zixin 22  China 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
38 26  Slik, Rozanne 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
39 92  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
40 23  Lucas, Sharlotte 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
41 154  Meneses, Jessenia 23  Team Illuminate 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
42 76  Lopez, Belen 35  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
43 143  Sharha, Olena 32  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
44 95  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
45 113  Király, Mónika 35  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
46 116  Hájková, Markéta 19  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
47 123  Nuntana, Supaksorn 29  Thailand Women's Cycling.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
48 126  Kamonkhon, Sarocha 21  Thailand Women's Cycling.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
49 124  Batriya, Chaniporn 19  Thailand Women's Cycling.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
50 3  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
51 163  Lu, Xiuyan 21  China 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
52 151  Chairin, Kulacha 30  Team Illuminate 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
53 31  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 22  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
54 133  Li, Jiaqi 23  China Liv Pro Cycling 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
55 46  Boogaard, Maaike 20  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
56 61  Dom, Annelies 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
57 144  Nahirna, Anna 30  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
58 112  Potokina, Anna 31  Servetto-Piumate-Beltram.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
59 44  Simmonds, Hayley 30  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
60 121  Nontasin, Chanpeng 34  Thailand Women's Cycling.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
61 24  Malseed, Shannon 24  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
62 43  Bravec, Urska 22  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
63 173  Leung, Wing Yee 22  Hong Kong 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
64 164  Lu, Mei 22  China 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
65 172  Pang, Yao 23  Hong Kong 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
66 14  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
67 145  Biryukova, Julia 21  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
68 32  Baymetova, Renata 20  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
69 166  Sun, Yuan 21  China 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
70 15  Badegruber, Anna 22  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
71 84  Reis, Daniela 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 29' 29'' + 00' 15''
72 171  Yang, Qian Yu 26  Hong Kong 2h 29' 35'' + 00' 21''
73 52  Veen, Esther van 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 29' 35'' + 00' 21''
74 65  Hoffmann, Chantal 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 29' 37'' + 00' 23''
75 132  Wu, Peixiao 22  China Liv Pro Cycling 2h 29' 37'' + 00' 23''
76 55  Uiterwijk, Meike 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 29' 49'' + 00' 35''
77 153  Karagianis, Daphne 33  Team Illuminate 2h 35' 28'' + 06' 14''
78 141  Kliachina, Oksana 21  Lviv Cycling Team 2h 36' 52'' + 07' 38''
79 134  Lu, Siying 22  China Liv Pro Cycling 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
80 175  Leung, Hoi Wah 20  Hong Kong 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
81 42  Chursina, Anastasia 24  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
82 33  Badykova, Guinaz 25  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro .. 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
83 53  Markus, Femke 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
84 54  Meer, Janine van der 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
85 72  Benito, Mireia 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
86 6  Manly, Alex 23  Mitchelton-Scott 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
87 152  Dueñas, Yesi 21  Team Illuminate 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
88 21  Bruderer, Nicolle 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
89 73  Ferre, Noemi 27  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
90 155  Millard, Alexandra 25  Team Illuminate 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
91 74  Escursell, Elisabet 22  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
92 136  Liang, Hongyu 28  China Liv Pro Cycling 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
93 174  Ma, Yin Yu 20  Hong Kong 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
94 91  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 36' 54'' + 07' 40''
95 176  Ng, Sze Wing 18  Hong Kong 2h 37' 14'' + 08' 00''
96 75  Gomez, Dolores 19  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 37' 14'' + 08' 00''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Lotto Soudal Ladies 7h 28' 27''
2  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
3  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
4  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling Team 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
5  Mitchelton-Scott 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
6  Lviv Cycling Team 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
7  Minsk Cycling Club 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
8  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
9  BTC City Ljubljana 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
10  Servetto-Piumate-Beltrami TSA 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
11  China 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
12  China Liv Pro Cycling 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
13  Thailand Women's Cycling Team 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
14  Cogeas Mettler Look Pro Cycling Team 7h 28' 27'' + 00' 00''
15  Hong Kong 7h 28' 33'' + 00' 06''
16  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7h 28' 53'' + 00' 26''
17  Team Illuminate 7h 34' 26'' + 05' 59''
18  Massi-Tactic Women Team 7h 35' 52'' + 07' 25''


© Wijnreder Media