Manavgat - Manavgat (6.5 km)

Route

 2 February 2018
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Manavgat
 Finish  Manavgat
 Distance  6.5 km  (4.0 mi)
 Speed  44.706 km/h  (27.779 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Zabelinskaya,.. () 0h 08' 41''
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 52  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 0h 08' 41'' 1 - - -
2 71  Solovei, Ganna 26  Ukraine + 00' 07'' 2 - - -
3 51  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 00' 20'' 3 - - -
4 33  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya -  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 21'' 4 - - -
5 74  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine + 00' 21'' 5 - - -
6 31  Tserah, Hanna 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 26'' 6 - - -
7 41  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel + 00' 26'' 7 - - -
8 72  Kononenko, Valeriya 27  Ukraine + 00' 28'' 8 - - -
9 11  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 30'' 9 - - -
10 56  Pavlukhina, Olena 28  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 00' 33'' 10 - - -
11 62  Christoforou, Antri 25  Kiev Mix Women Team + 00' 33'' 11 - - -
12 75  Nahirna, Anna -  Ukraine + 00' 35'' 12 - - -
13 136  Pivovarova, Polina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team + 00' 35'' 13 - - -
14 14  Druyts, Demmy 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 37'' 14 - - -
15 35  Savenka, Ina -  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 38'' 15 - - -
16 15  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 39'' 16 - - -
17 81  Sultanova, Rinata -  KZO Women Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 17 - - -
18 76  Klyachina, Oksana -  Ukraine + 00' 42'' 18 - - -
19 2  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 21  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 00' 42'' 19 - - -
20 13  Druyts, Kelly 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 43'' 20 - - -
21 73  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine + 00' 46'' 21 - - -
22 5  Baymetova, Renata 19  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 00' 51'' 22 - - -
23 12  Sicot, Marion 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 52'' 23 - - -
24 4  Phang, Grace 32  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 00' 54'' 24 - - -
25 24  Potapova, Faina -  Kazakhstan + 00' 54'' 25 - - -
26 22  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan + 00' 56'' 26 - - -
27 23  Iskakova, Amiliya 22  Kazakhstan + 00' 56'' 27 - - -
28 42  Borochoviz, Noa -  Israel + 00' 57'' 28 - - -
29 36  Savenka, Karalina -  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 57'' 29 - - -
30 32  Naskovich, Taisa 22  Minsk Cycling Club + 00' 59'' 30 - - -
31 55  Perekitko, Karolina -  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 00' 59'' 31 - - -
32 21  Saifutdinova, Natalya 28  Kazakhstan + 01' 00'' 32 - - -
33 1  Thomas, Roisin 28  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 01' 00'' 33 - - -
34 34  Kuchynskaya, Maryna 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 01'' 34 - - -
35 3  Dehghan Manshadi, Man.. 26  Al Asayl Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 35 - - -
36 43  Moran, Amit -  Israel + 01' 02'' 36 - - -
37 135  Kiptsikava, Nastassia -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team + 01' 03'' 37 - - -
38 46  Gez, Avital -  Israel + 01' 04'' 38 - - -
39 63  Klimchenko, Tatyana -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 01' 08'' 39 - - -
40 25  Geneleva, Tatyana 20  Kazakhstan + 01' 08'' 40 - - -
41 53  Augustinas, Evgenia -  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 01' 09'' 41 - - -
42 83  Myrxina, Veronika 18  KZO Women Cycling Team + 01' 11'' 42 - - -
43 84  Braginets, Veronika -  KZO Women Cycling Team + 01' 14'' 43 - - -
44 54  Anoshina, Ekaterina 26  Velo Alanya Cycling Team + 01' 14'' 44 - - -
45 44  Biran, Shira 17  Israel + 01' 19'' 45 - - -
46 82  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 20  KZO Women Cycling Team + 01' 20'' 46 - - -
47 65  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Kiev Mix Women Team + 01' 21'' 47 - - -
48 123  Kahveci, Beyza -  Lassa Women Team + 01' 24'' 48 - - -
49 16  Markus, Kelly 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 01' 25'' 49 - - -
50 102  Calp, Ece -  Başkent University Team + 01' 25'' 50 - - -
51 122  Celebi, Cansu -  Lassa Women Team + 01' 30'' 51 - - -
52 124  Yilmaz, Hatice -  Lassa Women Team + 01' 30'' 52 - - -
53 66  Marina, Ivanuk -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 01' 31'' 53 - - -
54 26  Pastarnak, Viktorriya -  Kazakhstan + 01' 31'' 54 - - -
55 101  Kürkçü, Esra 30  Başkent University Team + 01' 32'' 55 - - -
56 45  Weinberg, Gali -  Israel + 01' 35'' 56 - - -
57 121  Cakir, Ayse -  Lassa Women Team + 01' 37'' 57 - - -
58 133  Demidova, Olena -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team + 01' 41'' 58 - - -
59 103  Yilmaz, Esin -  Başkent University Team + 01' 42'' 59 - - -
60 132  Radinova, Khristina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team + 01' 43'' 60 - - -
61 91  Sezer, Fatma -  Karaman Extrem Team + 01' 44'' 61 - - -
62 95  Arab, Foroozan -  Karaman Extrem Team + 01' 44'' 62 - - -
63 64  Alekseeva, Viktiria -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 01' 47'' 63 - - -
64 134  Shut, Irina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team + 01' 48'' 64 - - -
65 104  Bektas, Kubra -  Başkent University Team + 01' 54'' 65 - - -
66 61  Yagmur, Zekiye -  Kiev Mix Women Team + 02' 01'' 66 - - -
67 94  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh -  Karaman Extrem Team + 02' 04'' 67 - - -
68 112  Bayraktar, Damlanur -  Sakarya Telekom Team + 02' 20'' 68 - - -
69 92  Ceren Akan, Irem -  Karaman Extrem Team + 02' 36'' 69 - - -
70 93  Narges, Abdi -  Karaman Extrem Team + 02' 41'' 70 - - -
71 111  Gul, Dilara -  Sakarya Telekom Team + 02' 49'' 71 - - -
72 113  Kaynak, Irem -  Sakarya Telekom Team + 02' 53'' 72 - - -
73 114  Gurel, Rahime -  Sakarya Telekom Team + 03' 08'' 73 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 0h 26' 56'' 14
1 52  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37 0h 08' 41''
3 51  Novolodskaya, Maria 18 0h 09' 01''
10 56  Pavlukhina, Olena 28 0h 09' 14''
2  Ukraine 0h 26' 59'' 15
2 71  Solovei, Ganna 26 0h 08' 48''
5 74  Shekel, Olha 23 0h 09' 02''
8 72  Kononenko, Valeriya 27 0h 09' 09''
3  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 27' 28'' 25
4 33  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya - 0h 09' 02''
6 31  Tserah, Hanna 19 0h 09' 07''
15 35  Savenka, Ina - 0h 09' 19''
4  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 0h 27' 49'' 39
9 11  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28 0h 09' 11''
14 14  Druyts, Demmy 22 0h 09' 18''
16 15  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25 0h 09' 20''
5  Israel 0h 28' 28'' 71
7 41  Shapira, Omer 23 0h 09' 07''
28 42  Borochoviz, Noa - 0h 09' 38''
36 43  Moran, Amit - 0h 09' 43''
6  Al Asayl Cycling Team 0h 28' 30'' 65
19 2  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 21 0h 09' 23''
22 5  Baymetova, Renata 19 0h 09' 32''
24 4  Phang, Grace 32 0h 09' 35''
7  Kazakhstan 0h 28' 49'' 78
25 24  Potapova, Faina - 0h 09' 35''
26 22  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 0h 09' 37''
27 23  Iskakova, Amiliya 22 0h 09' 37''
8  Kiev Mix Women Team 0h 29' 05'' 97
11 62  Christoforou, Antri 25 0h 09' 14''
39 63  Klimchenko, Tatyana - 0h 09' 49''
47 65  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 0h 10' 02''
9  KZO Women Cycling Team 0h 29' 07'' 102
17 81  Sultanova, Rinata - 0h 09' 20''
42 83  Myrxina, Veronika 18 0h 09' 52''
43 84  Braginets, Veronika - 0h 09' 55''
10  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 0h 29' 22'' 108
13 136  Pivovarova, Polina - 0h 09' 16''
37 135  Kiptsikava, Nastassia - 0h 09' 44''
58 133  Demidova, Olena - 0h 10' 22''
11  Lassa Women Team 0h 30' 27'' 151
48 123  Kahveci, Beyza - 0h 10' 05''
51 122  Celebi, Cansu - 0h 10' 11''
52 124  Yilmaz, Hatice - 0h 10' 11''
12  Başkent University Team 0h 30' 42'' 164
50 102  Calp, Ece - 0h 10' 06''
55 101  Kürkçü, Esra 30 0h 10' 13''
59 103  Yilmaz, Esin - 0h 10' 23''
13  Karaman Extrem Team 0h 31' 35'' 190
61 91  Sezer, Fatma - 0h 10' 25''
62 95  Arab, Foroozan - 0h 10' 25''
67 94  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh - 0h 10' 45''
14  Sakarya Telekom Team 0h 34' 05'' 211
68 112  Bayraktar, Damlanur - 0h 11' 01''
71 111  Gul, Dilara - 0h 11' 30''
72 113  Kaynak, Irem - 0h 11' 34''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Zabelinskaya, Olga 37  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 0h 08' 41''
2 71  Solovei, Ganna 26  Ukraine 0h 08' 48'' + 00' 07''
3 51  Novolodskaya, Maria 18  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 0h 09' 01'' + 00' 20''
4 33  Dzedzikava, Anastasiya -  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 02'' + 00' 21''
5 74  Shekel, Olha 23  Ukraine 0h 09' 02'' + 00' 21''
6 31  Tserah, Hanna 19  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 07'' + 00' 26''
7 41  Shapira, Omer 23  Israel 0h 09' 07'' + 00' 26''
8 72  Kononenko, Valeriya 27  Ukraine 0h 09' 09'' + 00' 28''
9 11  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 30''
10 56  Pavlukhina, Olena 28  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 0h 09' 14'' + 00' 33''
11 62  Christoforou, Antri 25  Kiev Mix Women Team 0h 09' 14'' + 00' 33''
12 75  Nahirna, Anna -  Ukraine 0h 09' 16'' + 00' 35''
13 136  Pivovarova, Polina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 0h 09' 16'' + 00' 35''
14 14  Druyts, Demmy 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 0h 09' 18'' + 00' 37''
15 35  Savenka, Ina -  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 19'' + 00' 38''
16 15  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 0h 09' 20'' + 00' 39''
17 81  Sultanova, Rinata -  KZO Women Cycling Team 0h 09' 20'' + 00' 39''
18 76  Klyachina, Oksana -  Ukraine 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 42''
19 2  Knebeleva, Ekaterina 21  Al Asayl Cycling Team 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 42''
20 13  Druyts, Kelly 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 43''
21 73  Sharga, Elena -  Ukraine 0h 09' 27'' + 00' 46''
22 5  Baymetova, Renata 19  Al Asayl Cycling Team 0h 09' 32'' + 00' 51''
23 12  Sicot, Marion 25  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 0h 09' 33'' + 00' 52''
24 4  Phang, Grace 32  Al Asayl Cycling Team 0h 09' 35'' + 00' 54''
25 24  Potapova, Faina -  Kazakhstan 0h 09' 35'' + 00' 54''
26 22  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Kazakhstan 0h 09' 37'' + 00' 56''
27 23  Iskakova, Amiliya 22  Kazakhstan 0h 09' 37'' + 00' 56''
28 42  Borochoviz, Noa -  Israel 0h 09' 38'' + 00' 57''
29 36  Savenka, Karalina -  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 38'' + 00' 57''
30 32  Naskovich, Taisa 22  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 40'' + 00' 59''
31 55  Perekitko, Karolina -  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 0h 09' 40'' + 00' 59''
32 21  Saifutdinova, Natalya 28  Kazakhstan 0h 09' 41'' + 01' 00''
33 1  Thomas, Roisin 28  Al Asayl Cycling Team 0h 09' 41'' + 01' 00''
34 34  Kuchynskaya, Maryna 24  Minsk Cycling Club 0h 09' 42'' + 01' 01''
35 3  Dehghan Manshadi, Mandana 26  Al Asayl Cycling Team 0h 09' 43'' + 01' 02''
36 43  Moran, Amit -  Israel 0h 09' 43'' + 01' 02''
37 135  Kiptsikava, Nastassia -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 0h 09' 44'' + 01' 03''
38 46  Gez, Avital -  Israel 0h 09' 45'' + 01' 04''
39 63  Klimchenko, Tatyana -  Kiev Mix Women Team 0h 09' 49'' + 01' 08''
40 25  Geneleva, Tatyana 20  Kazakhstan 0h 09' 49'' + 01' 08''
41 53  Augustinas, Evgenia -  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 0h 09' 50'' + 01' 09''
42 83  Myrxina, Veronika 18  KZO Women Cycling Team 0h 09' 52'' + 01' 11''
43 84  Braginets, Veronika -  KZO Women Cycling Team 0h 09' 55'' + 01' 14''
44 54  Anoshina, Ekaterina 26  Velo Alanya Cycling Team 0h 09' 55'' + 01' 14''
45 44  Biran, Shira 17  Israel 0h 10' 00'' + 01' 19''
46 82  Sanakbayeva, Zhanerke 20  KZO Women Cycling Team 0h 10' 01'' + 01' 20''
47 65  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  Kiev Mix Women Team 0h 10' 02'' + 01' 21''
48 123  Kahveci, Beyza -  Lassa Women Team 0h 10' 05'' + 01' 24''
49 16  Markus, Kelly 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 0h 10' 06'' + 01' 25''
50 102  Calp, Ece -  Başkent University Team 0h 10' 06'' + 01' 25''
51 122  Celebi, Cansu -  Lassa Women Team 0h 10' 11'' + 01' 30''
52 124  Yilmaz, Hatice -  Lassa Women Team 0h 10' 11'' + 01' 30''
53 66  Marina, Ivanuk -  Kiev Mix Women Team 0h 10' 12'' + 01' 31''
54 26  Pastarnak, Viktorriya -  Kazakhstan 0h 10' 12'' + 01' 31''
55 101  Kürkçü, Esra 30  Başkent University Team 0h 10' 13'' + 01' 32''
56 45  Weinberg, Gali -  Israel 0h 10' 16'' + 01' 35''
57 121  Cakir, Ayse -  Lassa Women Team 0h 10' 18'' + 01' 37''
58 133  Demidova, Olena -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 0h 10' 22'' + 01' 41''
59 103  Yilmaz, Esin -  Başkent University Team 0h 10' 23'' + 01' 42''
60 132  Radinova, Khristina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 0h 10' 24'' + 01' 43''
61 91  Sezer, Fatma -  Karaman Extrem Team 0h 10' 25'' + 01' 44''
62 95  Arab, Foroozan -  Karaman Extrem Team 0h 10' 25'' + 01' 44''
63 64  Alekseeva, Viktiria -  Kiev Mix Women Team 0h 10' 28'' + 01' 47''
64 134  Shut, Irina -  Eftalia Hotels Women Team 0h 10' 29'' + 01' 48''
65 104  Bektas, Kubra -  Başkent University Team 0h 10' 35'' + 01' 54''
66 61  Yagmur, Zekiye -  Kiev Mix Women Team 0h 10' 42'' + 02' 01''
67 94  Derakhshan, Ghazaleh -  Karaman Extrem Team 0h 10' 45'' + 02' 04''
68 112  Bayraktar, Damlanur -  Sakarya Telekom Team 0h 11' 01'' + 02' 20''
69 92  Ceren Akan, Irem -  Karaman Extrem Team 0h 11' 17'' + 02' 36''
70 93  Narges, Abdi -  Karaman Extrem Team 0h 11' 22'' + 02' 41''
71 111  Gul, Dilara -  Sakarya Telekom Team 0h 11' 30'' + 02' 49''
72 113  Kaynak, Irem -  Sakarya Telekom Team 0h 11' 34'' + 02' 53''
73 114  Gurel, Rahime -  Sakarya Telekom Team 0h 11' 49'' + 03' 08''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media